Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New Hampshire Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

GDTC 39th Annual Turkey Trot

Derry, NH, November 22, 2012

[Age Groups | Top 3 | Derry Finishers (preregistered) | Londonderry Finishers (preregistered) ]

5K Results

Results courtesy of the New England Timing


                                                                      Page 1
                     39th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             NOVEMBER 22, 2012
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact DAVE@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Gen/Tot  Div     Time  Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======== ======= ===== ===== 
    1   574 Joe Jourdain            M  20 DERRY             NH   1/106    1/608  M20-29  15:29  5:00 
    2  1414 Andrew Sears            M  21                        2/106    2/608  M20-29  15:41  5:04 
    3  1283 Chris Pietrocardlo      M  21                        3/106    3/608  M20-29  16:01  5:10 
    4    30 Tony Anzivino           M  18 DERRY             NH   1/70     4/608  M15-19  16:13  5:14 
    5  1247 Samuel Gagnon           M  19                        2/70     5/608  M15-19  16:35  5:21 
    6   999 Louie Saviano           M  21 SANDOWN           NH   4/106    6/608  M20-29  16:35  5:21 
    7  1262 Joseph Trujillo         M  20                        5/106    7/608  M20-29  16:52  5:27 
    8  1218 Mitchell Dutton         M  17                        3/70     8/608  M15-19  17:08  5:32 
    9   156 Ryan Busby              M  23 DERRY             NH   6/106    9/608  M20-29  17:15  5:34 
   10   959 Michael Robinson        M  19 DERRY             NH   4/70    10/608  M15-19  17:19  5:35 
   11   408 Michael Fraysse         M  40 DERRY             NH   1/125   11/608  M40-49  17:38  5:42 
   12  1415 Jonathan Sears          M  22                        7/106   12/608  M20-29  17:50  5:46 
   13  1148 David Veale             M  42 CHESTER           NH   2/125   13/608  M40-49  17:58  5:48 
   14   578 Michael Karthas Ii      M  27 LONDONDERRY       NH   8/106   14/608  M20-29  18:01  5:49 
   15   417 Cameron Frye            M  20 BRIDGEWATER       MA   9/106   15/608  M20-29  18:06  5:51 
   16   100 Eimear Black            F  20 DERRY             NH   1/143    1/730  F20-29  18:10  5:52 
   17   629 Jd Lavallee             M  25 BEDFORD           NH  10/106   16/608  M20-29  18:11  5:52 
   18   431 Andreas Geiger          M  18 LONDONDERRY       NH   5/70    17/608  M15-19  18:13  5:53 
   19   307 Richard Disalvo         M  47 DERRY             NH   3/125   18/608  M40-49  18:16  5:54 
   20    76 Amy Bernard             F  34 CHESTER           NH   1/129    2/730  F30-39  18:28  5:58 
   21   622 Sam Lanternier          M  15 HAMPSTEAD         NH   6/70    19/608  M15-19  18:48  6:04 
   22   464 Jon Baker               M  25                       11/106   20/608  M20-29  18:49  6:05 
   23    59 Daniel Bassett          M  26 KEENE             NH  12/106   21/608  M20-29  18:50  6:05 
   24  1444 Justin Doherty          M  22                       13/106   22/608  M20-29  18:54  6:06 
   25   421 Joseph Gagnon           M  12 HOOKSETT          NH   1/116   23/608  M14&UND 18:55  6:07 
   26    13 Tyler Albano            M  14 CHESTER           NH   2/116   24/608  M14&UND 19:15  6:13 
   27   340 Michael Dufour          M  48 LONDONDERRY       NH   4/125   25/608  M40-49  19:16  6:13 
   28  1371 Justin Carbonneau       M  12                        3/116   26/608  M14&UND 19:16  6:13 
   29   991 Morgan Sansing          F  14 CHESTER           NH   1/127    3/730  F14&UND 19:17  6:14 
   30  1383 William Kliskey         M  16                        7/70    27/608  M15-19  19:36  6:20 
   31   336 Corey Duchemin          M  21 MANCHESTER        NH  14/106   28/608  M20-29  19:37  6:20 
   32   432 Devereux Geiger         M  18 LONDONDERRY       NH   8/70    29/608  M15-19  19:40  6:21 
   33    77 Rick Bernard            M  34 HAMPSTEAD         NH   1/76    30/608  M30-39  19:40  6:21 
   34  1265 Joe Poggi               M  16                        9/70    31/608  M15-19  19:45  6:23 
   35   758 Nathan Miller           M  26 CHESTER           VA  15/106   32/608  M20-29  19:49  6:24 
   36  1362 James Garlant           M  19                       10/70    33/608  M15-19  19:49  6:24 
   37  1325 Brianna Enderson        F  20                        2/143    4/730  F20-29  19:55  6:26 
   38   528 Brennan Holmes          M  35 DERRY             NH   2/76    34/608  M30-39  20:10  6:31 
   39  1399 Zack Peters             M  13                        4/116   35/608  M14&UND 20:18  6:33 
   40  1113 Sarah Titus             F  22 LONDONDERRY       NH   3/143    5/730  F20-29  20:19  6:34 
   41  1404 Michael Ruttier         M  23                       16/106   36/608  M20-29  20:22  6:34 
   42   287 Robert Demeo            M  47 LONDONDERRY       NH   5/125   37/608  M40-49  20:24  6:35 
   43   567 Gabrielle Johnson       F  16 WATERBORO         ME   1/77     6/730  F15-19  20:35  6:39 
   44   565 Kendra Johnson          F  22 WATERBORO         ME   4/143    7/730  F20-29  20:36  6:39 
   45   320 Andrew Dorci            M  16 HAMPSTEAD         NH  11/70    38/608  M15-19  20:37  6:39 
   46  1417 Rebecca Noe             F  37                        2/129    8/730  F30-39  20:39  6:40 
   47   482 Kristen Harrington      F  19 ALBANY            NY   2/77     9/730  F15-19  20:41  6:41 
   48    67 Robert Bergendahl       M  28 SOUTH HADLEY      MA  17/106   39/608  M20-29  20:44  6:42 
   49   927 Nichole Reimer          F  38 DERRY             NH   3/129   10/730  F30-39  20:46  6:42 
   50   293 Gregory Desmarais       M  40 CHESTER           NH   6/125   40/608  M40-49  20:47  6:43 
                                                                      Page 2
                     39th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             NOVEMBER 22, 2012
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact DAVE@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Gen/Tot  Div     Time  Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======== ======= ===== ===== 
   51  1290 Saran Edgecomb          F  39                        4/129   11/730  F30-39  20:47  6:43 
   52   146 Tyler Bujwid            M  15 MANCHESTER        NH  12/70    41/608  M15-19  20:48  6:43 
   53   294 Ethan Desmarais         M  11 CHESTER           NH   5/116   42/608  M14&UND 20:50  6:43 
   54   276 David Davala            M  54 MANCHESTER        NH   1/86    43/608  M50-59  20:51  6:44 
   55  1198 Timothy Wood            M  17 DERRY             NH  13/70    44/608  M15-19  20:53  6:45 
   56   371 Bryan Farris            M  24 DERRY             NH  18/106   45/608  M20-29  20:54  6:45 
   57  1353 Andrew Law              M  21                       19/106   46/608  M20-29  20:54  6:45 
   58  1355 Patrick Garrett         M  47                        7/125   47/608  M40-49  20:56  6:46 
   59  1372 Michael Carbonneau      M  40                        8/125   48/608  M40-49  20:57  6:46 
   60  1419 Adam Jiminez            M  19                       14/70    49/608  M15-19  21:00  6:47 
   61  1000 Jake Scafidi            M  12 LITCHFIELD        NH   6/116   50/608  M14&UND 21:01  6:47 
   62  1459 Cole Perry              M  13                        7/116   51/608  M14&UND 21:03  6:48 
   63   186 Patrick Chabot          M  17 DERRY             NH  15/70    52/608  M15-19  21:07  6:49 
   64  1439 William Alizio          M  33                        3/76    53/608  M30-39  21:10  6:50 
   65   990 Christopher Sansing     M  17 CHESTER           NH  16/70    54/608  M15-19  21:14  6:51 
   66   379 Mark Fischer            M  42 FORT WASHINGTON   PA   9/125   55/608  M40-49  21:23  6:54 
   67  1403 Todd Kress              M  42                       10/125   56/608  M40-49  21:27  6:55 
   68  1195 Jon Wood                M  22 DERRY             NH  20/106   57/608  M20-29  21:33  6:57 
   69  1449 Jason Savard            M  36                        4/76    58/608  M30-39  21:36  6:59 
   70  1210 Tim Zessin              M  31 DERRY             NH   5/76    59/608  M30-39  21:38  6:59 
   71   908 Martha Pond             F  48 HAMPSTEAD         NH   1/157   12/730  F40-49  21:40  7:00 
   72  1418 Wayne Brake             M  44                       11/125   60/608  M40-49  21:43  7:01 
   73  1374 Eric Beiswenger         M  22                       21/106   61/608  M20-29  21:44  7:01 
   74   983 David Salois            M  44 SANDWOWN          NH  12/125   62/608  M40-49  21:45  7:01 
   75   593 Diane Kobrenski         F  41 DERRY             NH   2/157   13/730  F40-49  21:47  7:02 
   76   504 October Herrero         F  37 DERRY             NH   5/129   14/730  F30-39  21:53  7:04 
   77  1214 Isabella Ziolek         F  13 LONDONDERRY       NH   2/127   15/730  F14&UND 21:53  7:04 
   78   703 Kaitlyn Marchant        F  13 LONDONDERRY       NH   3/127   16/730  F14&UND 21:53  7:04 
   79   969 Vivienne Rouge          F  14 CHESTER           NH   4/127   17/730  F14&UND 21:54  7:04 
   80    33 Eric Army               M  31 KINGSTON          NH   6/76    63/608  M30-39  21:56  7:05 
   81   289 Caitlin Deschenes-Desmo F  30 BRIGHTON          MA   6/129   18/730  F30-39  22:01  7:07 
   82   176 Sean Cashman            M  44 CHESTER           NH  13/125   64/608  M40-49  22:02  7:07 
   83   822 Mitchell Nault          M  11 MANCHESTER        NH   8/116   65/608  M14&UND 22:05  7:08 
   84   854 Kevin Osgood            M  19 LONDONDERRY       NH  17/70    66/608  M15-19  22:09  7:09 
   85  1398 Sam Earnshaw            M  16                       18/70    67/608  M15-19  22:09  7:09 
   86   437 John McGarry            M  45 WINDHAM           NH  14/125   68/608  M40-49  22:10  7:10 
   87  1261 Art Douglas             M  39                        7/76    69/608  M30-39  22:12  7:10 
   88   386 Mark Fish               M  47 SLINGERLANDS      NY  15/125   70/608  M40-49  22:14  7:11 
   89  1221 David Simoneau          M  35                        8/76    71/608  M30-39  22:15  7:11 
   90   420 Dominique Gagne         F  39 BROOKLYN          NY   7/129   19/730  F30-39  22:18  7:12 
   91   805 Sara Muller             F  14 DERRY             NH   5/127   20/730  F14&UND 22:18  7:12 
   92  1348 Scott Saucier           M  20                       22/106   72/608  M20-29  22:19  7:12 
   93   211 Matthew Codner          M  33 EMMAUS            PA   9/76    73/608  M30-39  22:20  7:13 
   94  1197 Tommie Wood             M  13 DERRY             NH   9/116   74/608  M14&UND 22:20  7:13 
   95   435 Brian Coyle             M  27 SALEM             NH  23/106   75/608  M20-29  22:20  7:13 
   96  1373 Jim Howard              M  54                        2/86    76/608  M50-59  22:21  7:13 
   97   890 Chris Phelan            M  41 EAST HAMPSTEAD    NH  16/125   77/608  M40-49  22:26  7:15 
   98   439 David Giles             M  57 LONDONDERRY       NH   3/86    78/608  M50-59  22:27  7:15 
   99   802 Julie Mullaney          F  42 DERRY             NH   3/157   21/730  F40-49  22:28  7:15 
  100     1 Corey Adams             M  17 DERRY             NH  19/70    79/608  M15-19  22:31  7:16 
                                                                      Page 3
                     39th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             NOVEMBER 22, 2012
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact DAVE@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Gen/Tot  Div     Time  Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======== ======= ===== ===== 
  101  1400 Kenneth Peters          M  49                       17/125   80/608  M40-49  22:32  7:16 
  102   774 Richard Montgomery      M  20 DERRY             NH  24/106   81/608  M20-29  22:33  7:17 
  103   571 Kylie Johnson           F  11 WATERBORO         ME   6/127   22/730  F14&UND 22:34  7:17 
  104   569 Levi Johnson            M  20 WATERBORO         ME  25/106   82/608  M20-29  22:34  7:17 
  105  1004 Alan Schlemmer          M  52 LONDONDERRY       NH   4/86    83/608  M50-59  22:38  7:18 
  106   436 Sean Coyle              M  49 SALEM             NH  18/125   84/608  M40-49  22:38  7:19 
  107  1256 Mikalle Weddle          F  39                        8/129   23/730  F30-39  22:39  7:19 
  108   355 Troy Edwards            M  41 MANCHESTER        NH  19/125   85/608  M40-49  22:40  7:19 
  109   215 Timohty Collard         M  33 GOFFSTOWN         NH  10/76    86/608  M30-39  22:42  7:20 
  110   674 Mark Lutter             M  52 HUDSON            NH   5/86    87/608  M50-59  22:42  7:20 
  111    64 Jason Beiswenger        M  25 MANCHESTER        NH  26/106   88/608  M20-29  22:43  7:20 
  112   724 Alexa Mayo              F  13 LONDONDERRY       NH   7/127   24/730  F14&UND 22:44  7:20 
  113   819 Meagan Nault            F  14 MANCHESTER        NH   8/127   25/730  F14&UND 22:47  7:21 
  114   547 Caroline Isaacs         F  21 SAN JOSE          CA   5/143   26/730  F20-29  22:51  7:23 
  115  1248 Ross Huntington         M  61                        1/24    89/608  M60-69  22:56  7:24 
  116  1334 Michael Jennaro         M  40                       20/125   90/608  M40-49  23:01  7:26 
  117   242 Stryker Coyle           M  12 DERRY             NH  10/116   91/608  M14&UND 23:03  7:26 
  118   788 Ariana Moran            F  16 ATKINSON          NH   3/77    27/730  F15-19  23:05  7:27 
  119   787 Michaela Moran          F  18 ATKINSON          NH   4/77    28/730  F15-19  23:05  7:27 
  120  1305 Ethan Berceli           M  20                       27/106   92/608  M20-29  23:07  7:28 
  121  1093 Shaun Sweeney           M  28 LOWELL            MA  28/106   93/608  M20-29  23:08  7:28 
  122  1125 Kyle Urso               M  26 DURHAM            NH  29/106   94/608  M20-29  23:08  7:28 
  123  1267 Robert Parent           M  56                        6/86    95/608  M50-59  23:09  7:29 
  124   767 Andrew Missert          M  26 BOULDER           CO  30/106   96/608  M20-29  23:13  7:30 
  125   602 Michelle Kyle           F  29 MANCHESTER        NH   6/143   29/730  F20-29  23:16  7:31 
  126   172 Shawn Case              M  16 MANCHESTER        NH  20/70    97/608  M15-19  23:16  7:31 
  127  1321 Danika Ashness          F  16                        5/77    30/730  F15-19  23:17  7:31 
  128  1264 Chris Poggi             M  17                       21/70    98/608  M15-19  23:18  7:31 
  129   747 Brenna McLaughlin       F  20 DERRY             NH   7/143   31/730  F20-29  23:18  7:31 
  130  1059 Paul Sorenson           M  57 MANCHESTER        NH   7/86    99/608  M50-59  23:19  7:32 
  131   304 Breanna Dionne          F  17 AUBURN            NH   6/77    32/730  F15-19  23:21  7:32 
  132    36 Dan Arseneau            M  21 DERRY             NH  31/106  100/608  M20-29  23:21  7:32 
  133   779 Brendan Mooney          M  14 ARLINGTON         MA  11/116  101/608  M14&UND 23:23  7:33 
  134   839 Colin O'Brien           M  12 DERRY             NH  12/116  102/608  M14&UND 23:24  7:33 
  135   581 Connor Keeley           M  13 LONDONDERRY       NH  13/116  103/608  M14&UND 23:25  7:33 
  136   582 Jim Keeley              M  47 LONDONDERRY       NH  21/125  104/608  M40-49  23:28  7:34 
  137   422 Mike Gallagher          M  48 DERRY             NH  22/125  105/608  M40-49  23:28  7:35 
  138   171 Andrew Case             M  18 MANCHESTER        NH  22/70   106/608  M15-19  23:29  7:35 
  139   145 Tessa Bujwid            F  13 MANCHESTER        NH   9/127   33/730  F14&UND 23:29  7:35 
  140   870 Nathan Peabody          M  17 LONDONDERRY       NH  23/70   107/608  M15-19  23:30  7:35 
  141  1146 George Vasconcellos     M  20 HAMPSTEAD         NH  32/106  108/608  M20-29  23:30  7:35 
  142   871 Nancy Peabody           F  52 LONDONDERRY       NH   1/76    34/730  F50-59  23:31  7:35 
  143   936 Ben Rettig              M  52 LONDONDERRY       NH   8/86   109/608  M50-59  23:34  7:36 
  144   878 Mike Peredna            M  22 DERRY             NH  33/106  110/608  M20-29  23:35  7:37 
  145   683 Melanie Magnan          F  31 SOMERVILLE        MA   9/129   35/730  F30-39  23:36  7:37 
  146  1183 Connor Wilderman        M  14 BARRINGTON        NH  14/116  111/608  M14&UND 23:36  7:37 
  147  1460 Hoang Do                M  39                       11/76   112/608  M30-39  23:37  7:37 
  148    34 Cindy Army              F  53 KINGSTON          NH   2/76    36/730  F50-59  23:37  7:37 
  149  1213 Paulina Ziolek          F  22 LONDONDERRY       NH   8/143   37/730  F20-29  23:38  7:38 
  150   542 Pete Hutchins           M  53 HAMPSTEAD         NH   9/86   113/608  M50-59  23:38  7:38 
                                                                      Page 4
                     39th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             NOVEMBER 22, 2012
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact DAVE@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Gen/Tot  Div     Time  Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======== ======= ===== ===== 
  151   517 Alyssa Hobbs            F  16 MERRRIMACK        NH   7/77    38/730  F15-19  23:40  7:39 
  152   749 Cindy McNally           F  53 DERRY             NH   3/76    39/730  F50-59  23:44  7:40 
  153   873 Chelsey Pepin           F  19 DERRY             NH   8/77    40/730  F15-19  23:44  7:40 
  154   874 Caryn Pepin             F  21 DERRY             NH   9/143   41/730  F20-29  23:44  7:40 
  155   285 Douglas Demars          M  48 HOOKSETT          NH  23/125  114/608  M40-49  23:49  7:41 
  156   757 Jessica Miller          F  26 CHESTER           VA  10/143   42/730  F20-29  23:49  7:41 
  157   469 Briana Grimaldi         F  25 CHARLESTOWN       MA  11/143   43/730  F20-29  23:51  7:42 
  158   222 Brian Comeau            M  43 BLOOMINGTON       MN  24/125  115/608  M40-49  23:53  7:43 
  159   896 Robbie Pienta           M  48 DERRY             NH  25/125  116/608  M40-49  23:58  7:44 
  160   428 Tyler Garnick           M  18 DERRY             NH  24/70   117/608  M15-19  23:59  7:44 
  161   507 Daniel Herrero          M  11 DERRY             NH  15/116  118/608  M14&UND 24:00  7:45 
  162  1222 Alix Beaulieu           M  11                       16/116  119/608  M14&UND 24:04  7:46 
  163  1191 Andy Winter             M  50 HAMPTON           NH  10/86   120/608  M50-59  24:04  7:46 
  164   608 Jennifer Lamy           F  21 CHESTER           NH  12/143   44/730  F20-29  24:04  7:46 
  165   319 David Dorci             M  46 HAMPSTEAD         NH  26/125  121/608  M40-49  24:06  7:47 
  166   119 Brittany Boyer          F  23 DERRY             NH  13/143   45/730  F20-29  24:06  7:47 
  167   785 Jonathan Morales        M  23 MANCHESTER        NH  34/106  122/608  M20-29  24:09  7:48 
  168    87 Dakota Bertrand         M  12 LONDONDERRY       NH  17/116  123/608  M14&UND 24:12  7:49 
  169   202 Colleen Clark           F  18 LONDONDERRY       NH   9/77    46/730  F15-19  24:13  7:49 
  170  1114 Danielle Tompkins       F  13 DERRY             NH  10/127   47/730  F14&UND 24:13  7:49 
  171   433 Mariah Geiger           F  18 WENHAM            MA  10/77    48/730  F15-19  24:13  7:49 
  172   994 Page Santello           F  42 LONDONDERRY       NH   4/157   49/730  F40-49  24:13  7:49 
  173  1118 Jane Troy               F  56 DERRY             NH   4/76    50/730  F50-59  24:14  7:49 
  174  1032 Daniel Silva            M  12 DERRY             NH  18/116  124/608  M14&UND 24:14  7:50 
  175  1165 Joyce Waterhouse        F  52 DERRY             NH   5/76    51/730  F50-59  24:16  7:50 
  176  1286 Richard Silva           M  42                       27/125  125/608  M40-49  24:17  7:50 
  177   801 Alexis Moser            F  16 HAMPTON           NH  11/77    52/730  F15-19  24:19  7:51 
  178  1030 Tricia Silva            F  31 DERRY             NH  10/129   53/730  F30-39  24:19  7:51 
  179  1266 Steven Alibente         M  37                       12/76   126/608  M30-39  24:20  7:51 
  180  1220 Pamela Simoneau         F  37                       11/129   54/730  F30-39  24:21  7:52 
  181  1285 Getachew Silva          M  16                       25/70   127/608  M15-19  24:21  7:52 
  182  1184 Mark Williamson         M  52 E. DERRY          NH  11/86   128/608  M50-59  24:22  7:52 
  183   744 Andrew McKivergan       M  23 DERRY             NH  35/106  129/608  M20-29  24:24  7:53 
  184  1115 Anthony Tourigny        M  32 MANCHESTER        NH  13/76   130/608  M30-39  24:24  7:53 
  185  1161 Donald Waldron          M  52 DERRY             NH  12/86   131/608  M50-59  24:25  7:53 
  186  1413 Hannah Pierce           F  17                       12/77    55/730  F15-19  24:27  7:54 
  187   587 Meghan Kiley            F  19 DERRY             NH  13/77    56/730  F15-19  24:29  7:54 
  188   317 Sean Donohue            M  15 DERRY             NH  26/70   132/608  M15-19  24:29  7:54 
  189   236 Aidan Cox               M   7 NORTHWOOD         NH  19/116  133/608  M14&UND 24:30  7:54 
  190  1204 Carly Young             F  12 DERRY             NH  11/127   57/730  F14&UND 24:31  7:55 
  191   237 Tim Cox                 M  39 NORTHWOOD         NH  14/76   134/608  M30-39  24:32  7:55 
  192    24 Debbie Anshewitz        F  45 DERRY             NH   5/157   58/730  F40-49  24:32  7:55 
  193   375 Alan Felenchak          M  54 HAMPSTEAD         NH  13/86   135/608  M50-59  24:35  7:56 
  194   474 Jeff Haines             M  38 DERRY             NH  15/76   136/608  M30-39  24:37  7:57 
  195   364 Justin Errico           M  18 DERRY             NH  27/70   137/608  M15-19  24:39  7:58 
  196  1142 Madeleine Vantine       F  26 FREMONT           NH  14/143   59/730  F20-29  24:40  7:58 
  197   480 David Hanlon            M  46 DERRY             NH  28/125  138/608  M40-49  24:40  7:58 
  198   479 Thomas Hanlon           M  14 DERRY             NH  20/116  139/608  M14&UND 24:41  7:58 
  199   823 Matthew Nault           M  13 MANCHESTER        NH  21/116  140/608  M14&UND 24:43  7:59 
  200   309 Daryll Doda             M  50 RAYMOND           NH  14/86   141/608  M50-59  24:43  7:59 
                                                                      Page 5
                     39th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             NOVEMBER 22, 2012
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact DAVE@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Gen/Tot  Div     Time  Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======== ======= ===== ===== 
  201   127 Nate Brigham            M  29 DERRY             NH  36/106  142/608  M20-29  24:44  7:59 
  202   978 Evan Russell            M  22 DERRY             NH  37/106  143/608  M20-29  24:45  7:59 
  203   643 Colleen Ledbetter       F  24 DERRY             NH  15/143   60/730  F20-29  24:46  8:00 
  204  1394 Luke Crowley            M  18                       28/70   144/608  M15-19  24:49  8:01 
  205   872 Mark Peabody            M  52 LONDONDERRY       NH  15/86   145/608  M50-59  24:52  8:01 
  206   827 Glenn Neagle            M  49 CHESTER           NH  29/125  146/608  M40-49  24:52  8:02 
  207  1410 Joshua Bedard           M  23                       38/106  147/608  M20-29  24:53  8:02 
  208   292 Maura Desmarais         F  43 CHESTER           NH   6/157   61/730  F40-49  24:56  8:03 
  209   183 Gregory Cate            M  35 READING           MA  16/76   148/608  M30-39  24:56  8:03 
  210   243 Kevin Coyle             M  47 DERRY             NH  30/125  149/608  M40-49  24:59  8:04 
  211   668 Zack Luongo             M  11 LONDONDERRY       NH  22/116  150/608  M14&UND 25:01  8:04 
  212   981 Josh Rutina             M  12 LONDONDERRY       NH  23/116  151/608  M14&UND 25:02  8:05 
  213  1323 James Deulin            M  37                       17/76   152/608  M30-39  25:04  8:05 
  214  1014 Kevin Serrano           M  13 RAYMOND           NH  24/116  153/608  M14&UND 25:06  8:06 
  215  1015 Dan Serrano             M  50 RAYMOND           NH  16/86   154/608  M50-59  25:06  8:06 
  216   353 Susan Edwards           F  49 MANCHESTER        NH   7/157   62/730  F40-49  25:07  8:06 
  217   605 Sara Lachance           F  24 MANCHESTER        NH  16/143   63/730  F20-29  25:09  8:07 
  218  1105 William Tellier         M  50 DERRY             NH  17/86   155/608  M50-59  25:09  8:07 
  219  1380 Michael Avciello        M  16                       29/70   156/608  M15-19  25:09  8:07 
  220  1164 Samuel Waterhouse       M  17 DERRY             NH  30/70   157/608  M15-19  25:09  8:07 
  221   415 Russell Frydryck        M  52 SALEM             NH  18/86   158/608  M50-59  25:09  8:07 
  222    51 Oliva Balch             F  14 MANCHESTER        NH  12/127   64/730  F14&UND 25:11  8:08 
  223   216 Ronnie Collins          M  28 DERRY             NH  39/106  159/608  M20-29  25:11  8:08 
  224   409 Heather French          F  29 SOMERVILLE        MA  17/143   65/730  F20-29  25:12  8:08 
  225  1111 Brian Thopsey           M  27 SOMERVILLE        MA  40/106  160/608  M20-29  25:12  8:08 
  226   511 Wendy Hicks             F  41 LONDONDERRY       NH   8/157   66/730  F40-49  25:13  8:08 
  227  1092 Jenny Sweeney           F  28 LOWELL            MA  18/143   67/730  F20-29  25:16  8:09 
  228  1091 Kevin Svenconis         M  43 DERRY             NH  31/125  161/608  M40-49  25:19  8:10 
  229   682 Tiffany Magann          F  31 DERRY             NH  12/129   68/730  F30-39  25:19  8:10 
  230  1007 Michael Schreiber       M  40 PENACOOK          NH  32/125  162/608  M40-49  25:21  8:11 
  231   740 Elizabeth McGovern      F  30 RAYMOND           NH  13/129   69/730  F30-39  25:22  8:11 
  232   577 Sanjay Kadariya         M  19 MANCHESTER        NH  31/70   163/608  M15-19  25:23  8:12 
  233   803 Patrick Mullaney        M  47 DERRY             NH  33/125  164/608  M40-49  25:24  8:12 
  234  1440 Jeffrey Thompson        M  31                       18/76   165/608  M30-39  25:28  8:13 
  235   765 Adam Missert            M  16 GRAND ISLAND      NY  32/70   166/608  M15-19  25:29  8:14 
  236   327 Neal Doying             M  53 DARIEN            CT  19/86   167/608  M50-59  25:31  8:14 
  237   828 Ashley Neagle           F  26 CHESTER           NH  19/143   70/730  F20-29  25:32  8:15 
  238   201 Michael Cicio           M  48 HAMPSTEAD         NH  34/125  168/608  M40-49  25:33  8:15 
  239  1168 Jen Watson              F  20 LONDONDERRY       NH  20/143   71/730  F20-29  25:33  8:15 
  240  1296 William McCarthy        M  37                       19/76   169/608  M30-39  25:35  8:16 
  241  1292 Gwendolyn Sippe         F  39                       14/129   72/730  F30-39  25:35  8:16 
  242  1005 Melanie Schneider       F  21 DERRY             NH  21/143   73/730  F20-29  25:38  8:16 
  243   229 Bill Cornelissen        M  55 LONDONDERRY       NH  20/86   170/608  M50-59  25:38  8:16 
  244   344 James Dunigan           M  27 GROTON            CT  41/106  171/608  M20-29  25:38  8:17 
  245   958 Lisa Robichaud          F  46 PEMBROKE          NH   9/157   74/730  F40-49  25:38  8:17 
  246   532 Henry Hood              M  10 DERRY             NH  25/116  172/608  M14&UND 25:38  8:17 
  247   111 Maureen Boak            F  29 WEST NEW YORK     NJ  22/143   75/730  F20-29  25:40  8:17 
  248  1080 Tracy Strong            F  20 LONDONDERRY       NH  23/143   76/730  F20-29  25:41  8:17 
  249   529 Brenda Hood             F  37 DERRY             NH  15/129   77/730  F30-39  25:41  8:18 
  250  1086 Bryan Sullivan          M  16 CHESTER           NH  33/70   173/608  M15-19  25:43  8:18 
                                                                      Page 6
                     39th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             NOVEMBER 22, 2012
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact DAVE@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Gen/Tot  Div     Time  Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======== ======= ===== ===== 
  251  1386 Jason Bruen             M  35                       20/76   174/608  M30-39  25:44  8:18 
  252    58 Emilie Bassett          F  23 AUBURN            NH  24/143   78/730  F20-29  25:44  8:19 
  253  1056 Ashley Smith            F  24 LITCHFIELD        NH  25/143   79/730  F20-29  25:45  8:19 
  254   712 Elizabeth Marr          F  12 LITCHFIELD        NH  13/127   80/730  F14&UND 25:45  8:19 
  255   627 Paxton Larocque         F  18 LONDONDERRY       NH  14/77    81/730  F15-19  25:46  8:19 
  256   393 Michael Fleming         M  36 PELHAM            NH  21/76   175/608  M30-39  25:46  8:19 
  257   716 Brian Martel            M  16 CHESTER           NH  34/70   176/608  M15-19  25:47  8:19 
  258    57 Julia Bartoli           F  12 DERRY             NH  14/127   82/730  F14&UND 25:48  8:20 
  259   509 Megan Hersey            F  24 LONDONDERRY       NH  26/143   83/730  F20-29  25:49  8:20 
  260   350 Scott Earnshaw          M  55 BEDFORD           NH  21/86   177/608  M50-59  25:49  8:20 
  261  1307 Austin Pond             M  21                       42/106  178/608  M20-29  25:52  8:21 
  262    68 Kerri Bergendahl        F  27 SOUTH HADLEY      MA  27/143   84/730  F20-29  25:52  8:21 
  263  1067 Jonathan Sproul         M  24 LONDONDERRY       NH  43/106  179/608  M20-29  25:54  8:21 
  264  1066 Al Sproul               M  50 LONDONDERRY       NH  22/86   180/608  M50-59  25:54  8:22 
  265  1435 Phil Trzcinski          M  26                       44/106  181/608  M20-29  25:55  8:22 
  266   387 Kathleen Fish           F  46 SLINGERLANDS      NY  10/157   85/730  F40-49  25:55  8:22 
  267  1392 Mike McCutcheon         M  37                       22/76   182/608  M30-39  25:56  8:22 
  268  1289 Garrett Edgecomb        M  11                       26/116  183/608  M14&UND 25:56  8:22 
  269  1442 Jessica Carrier         F   9                       15/127   86/730  F14&UND 25:58  8:23 
  270   804 Sean Muller             M  14 DERRY             NH  27/116  184/608  M14&UND 26:00  8:23 
  271  1141 Nicholas Vantine        M  27 FREMONT           NH  45/106  185/608  M20-29  26:01  8:24 
  272   498 Melissa Heiser          F  38 MANCHESTER        NH  16/129   87/730  F30-39  26:01  8:24 
  273  1343 Hannah Doolittle        F  20                       28/143   88/730  F20-29  26:01  8:24 
  274   652 Steve Letoile           M  41 LITCHFIELD        NH  35/125  186/608  M40-49  26:02  8:24 
  275   295 Emma Desmarais          F  12 CHESTER           NH  16/127   89/730  F14&UND 26:04  8:25 
  276  1083 John Sullivan           M  45 CHESTER           NH  36/125  187/608  M40-49  26:06  8:26 
  277  1107 John Teniers            M  29 CHESTER           NH  46/106  188/608  M20-29  26:08  8:26 
  278   778 David Mooney            M  53 ARLINGTON         MA  23/86   189/608  M50-59  26:09  8:26 
  279  1441 Matt MacAski            M  24                       47/106  190/608  M20-29  26:10  8:27 
  280   829 Beatrice Neagle         F  49 CHESTER           NH  11/157   90/730  F40-49  26:10  8:27 
  281   595 Susan Kopetz            F  51 DERRY             NH   6/76    91/730  F50-59  26:12  8:28 
  282   286 Michelle Demars         F  47 MANCHESTER        NH  12/157   92/730  F40-49  26:12  8:28 
  283   349 Nicole Earnshaw         F  13 BEDFORD           NH  17/127   93/730  F14&UND 26:13  8:28 
  284   673 Linda Lutter            F  59 HUDSON            NH   7/76    94/730  F50-59  26:14  8:28 
  285  1116 Nicole Tourigny         F  31 MANCHESTER        NH  17/129   95/730  F30-39  26:14  8:28 
  286   835 Jonathan Nowick         M  19 DERRY             NH  35/70   191/608  M15-19  26:14  8:28 
  287   491 Cameron Hayward         M  17 DERRY             NH  36/70   192/608  M15-19  26:15  8:28 
  288   952 Knut Roalsvig           M  57 DERRY             NH  24/86   193/608  M50-59  26:15  8:28 
  289   813 Joe Nardozza            M                                   194/608          26:15  8:28 
  290    73 Dan Bernard             M  44 CHESTER           NH  37/125  195/608  M40-49  26:16  8:29 
  291   618 Laura Langlois          F  44 HUDSON            NH  13/157   96/730  F40-49  26:17  8:29 
  292   672 Brandon Luquette        M  27 BALTIMORE         MD  48/106  196/608  M20-29  26:17  8:29 
  293    14 Paula Alexander         F  38 MANCHESTER        NH  18/129   97/730  F30-39  26:18  8:29 
  294  1090 Anthony Sulpizio        M  38 CHESTER           AL  23/76   197/608  M30-39  26:19  8:30 
  295  1085 Samantha Sullivan       F  14 CHESTER           NH  18/127   98/730  F14&UND 26:21  8:30 
  296  1255 Kristine Cherbonneau    F  45                       14/157   99/730  F40-49  26:21  8:30 
  297  1352 Dave Law                M  56                       25/86   198/608  M50-59  26:24  8:31 
  298  1412 Michael McGillen        M  48                       38/125  199/608  M40-49  26:26  8:32 
  299   373 Nicole Faxon            F  47 BEDFORD           NH  15/157  100/730  F40-49  26:27  8:32 
  300   603 Vicki Lacey             F  46 CHESTER           NH  16/157  101/730  F40-49  26:28  8:32 
                                                                      Page 7
                     39th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             NOVEMBER 22, 2012
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact DAVE@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Gen/Tot  Div     Time  Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======== ======= ===== ===== 
  301   358 Brian Elliott           M  19 HAMPSTEAD         NH  37/70   200/608  M15-19  26:28  8:33 
  302  1006 Kimberly Schneider      F  23 DERRY             NH  29/143  102/730  F20-29  26:29  8:33 
  303   733 Shayla McElroy          F  19 LONDONDERRY       NH  15/77   103/730  F15-19  26:29  8:33 
  304   530 Ryan Hood               M  38 DERRY             NH  24/76   201/608  M30-39  26:31  8:33 
  305   745 Hannah McLaughlin       F  22 DERRY             NH  30/143  104/730  F20-29  26:31  8:34 
  306  1185 Caynen Wills            M  23 MANCHESTER        NH  49/106  202/608  M20-29  26:32  8:34 
  307  1448 Sarah Court             F  13                       19/127  105/730  F14&UND 26:33  8:34 
  308   522 Emily Holland           F  13 LONDONDERRY       NH  20/127  106/730  F14&UND 26:33  8:34 
  309    96 Ken Bisson              M  52 E HAMPSTEAD       NH  26/86   203/608  M50-59  26:34  8:35 
  310   922 John Raymond            M  46 DERRY             NH  39/125  204/608  M40-49  26:35  8:35 
  311   271 John Daley              M  48 LONDONDERRY       NH  40/125  205/608  M40-49  26:35  8:35 
  312   158 Gloria Butterfield      F  35 WAKEFIELD         MA  19/129  107/730  F30-39  26:36  8:35 
  313   157 Stephen Butterfield     M  35 WAKEFIELD         MA  25/76   206/608  M30-39  26:36  8:35 
  314   756 Giuseppe Milana         M  30 LONDONDERRY       NH  26/76   207/608  M30-39  26:36  8:35 
  315  1367 Paul Hickingbotham      M  58                       27/86   208/608  M50-59  26:37  8:35 
  316    79 Emma Bernard            F  10 CHESTER           NH  21/127  108/730  F14&UND 26:37  8:35 
  317   385 Ryan Fish               M  14 SLINGERLANDS      NY  28/116  209/608  M14&UND 26:38  8:36 
  318   383 Michelle Fish           F  17 SLINGERLANDS      NY  16/77   109/730  F15-19  26:38  8:36 
  319   842 Siobhan O'Loughlin      F  15 WESTPORT          CT  17/77   110/730  F15-19  26:38  8:36 
  320  1079 Michael Strong          M  26 LONDONDERRY       NH  50/106  210/608  M20-29  26:39  8:36 
  321   843 Michael O'Loughlin      M  13 WESTPORT          CT  29/116  211/608  M14&UND 26:39  8:36 
  322    91 Corey Birdsall          M  22 LONDONDERRY       NH  51/106  212/608  M20-29  26:39  8:36 
  323   272 Kerry Daley             M  10 LONDONDERRY       NH  30/116  213/608  M14&UND 26:40  8:36 
  324  1260 Matt Casey              M  24                       52/106  214/608  M20-29  26:41  8:37 
  325  1068 Justin Sproul           M  22 LONDONDERRY       NH  53/106  215/608  M20-29  26:41  8:37 
  326   665 Sheila Loren            F  45 DERRY             NH  17/157  111/730  F40-49  26:41  8:37 
  327    23 Doug Anshewitz          M  45 DERRY             NH  41/125  216/608  M40-49  26:42  8:37 
  328   644 Madison Lee             M  35 TONAWANDA         NY  27/76   217/608  M30-39  26:45  8:38 
  329   604 Taylor Lacey            F  14 CHESTER           NH  22/127  112/730  F14&UND 26:46  8:38 
  330   746 Siobhan McLaughlin      F  17 DERRY             NH  18/77   113/730  F15-19  26:46  8:39 
  331   861 Olivia Palumbo          F  13 LONDONDERRY       NH  23/127  114/730  F14&UND 26:46  8:39 
  332   233 Kaila Cote              F  15 EAST HAMPSTEAD    NH  19/77   115/730  F15-19  26:47  8:39 
  333   701 Jennifer Marchand       F  36 DERRY             NH  20/129  116/730  F30-39  26:47  8:39 
  334   721 Nicole Mason            F  23 FREMONT           NH  31/143  117/730  F20-29  26:47  8:39 
  335   232 Darlene Cote            F  41 EAST HAMPSTEAD    NH  18/157  118/730  F40-49  26:48  8:39 
  336  1340 Alex Missert            M  23 GRAND ISLAND      NY  54/106  218/608  M20-29  26:50  8:40 
  337   670 Phillip Luquette        M  25 RAYMOND           NH  55/106  219/608  M20-29  26:52  8:40 
  338   658 Gil Lewis               M  44 DERRY             NH  42/125  220/608  M40-49  26:52  8:40 
  339   596 Ashley Kostiew          F  24 HAMPSTEAD         NH  32/143  119/730  F20-29  26:53  8:41 
  340   418 Mark Furey              M  24 MERRIMACK         NH  56/106  221/608  M20-29  26:53  8:41 
  341    32 Mitchel Anzivino        M  16 DERRY             NH  38/70   222/608  M15-19  26:54  8:41 
  342   548 Mark Jackson            M  44 METHUEN           MA  43/125  223/608  M40-49  26:54  8:41 
  343  1157 Eleanor Wade            F  25 SOMERVILLE        MA  33/143  120/730  F20-29  26:55  8:41 
  344   524 Jake Holland            M  11 LONDONDERRY       NH  31/116  224/608  M14&UND 26:55  8:41 
  345   777 Connie Mooney           F  49 ARLINGTON         MA  19/157  121/730  F40-49  26:58  8:42 
  346   638 Matt Leavitt            M  42 DERRY             NH  44/125  225/608  M40-49  27:01  8:43 
  347   909 Melanie Pond            F  19 HAMPSTEAD         NH  20/77   122/730  F15-19  27:05  8:45 
  348   919 Colleen Ramsey          F  29 DERRY             NH  34/143  123/730  F20-29  27:06  8:45 
  349   649 Melissa Leone           F  38 LONDONDERRY       NH  21/129  124/730  F30-39  27:07  8:45 
  350  1365 Judy Deleon             F  30 BRADFORD          MA  22/129  125/730  F30-39  27:07  8:45 
                                                                      Page 8
                     39th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             NOVEMBER 22, 2012
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact DAVE@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Gen/Tot  Div     Time  Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======== ======= ===== ===== 
  351   910 Christopher Pond        M  47 HAMPSTEAD         NH  45/125  226/608  M40-49  27:08  8:46 
  352    31 Matthew Anzivino        M  13 DERRY             NH  32/116  227/608  M14&UND 27:11  8:47 
  353   753 Andrew Melton           M  41 DERRY             NH  46/125  228/608  M40-49  27:13  8:47 
  354  1134 Katie Van Nostrand      F  24 DERRY             NH  35/143  126/730  F20-29  27:13  8:47 
  355   615 Thomas Langan           M  46 KINGSTON          NH  47/125  229/608  M40-49  27:14  8:47 
  356   697 Christian Mantilla      M  22 MANCHESTER        NH  57/106  230/608  M20-29  27:14  8:47 
  357  1022 Julia Shepherd          F  12 HOOKSETT          NH  24/127  127/730  F14&UND 27:15  8:48 
  358  1038 Hayley Skinner          F  19 DANVILLE          NH  21/77   128/730  F15-19  27:16  8:48 
  359   192 Jeffrey Chaput          M  45 SANDOWN           NH  48/125  231/608  M40-49  27:17  8:48 
  360   722 Meg Mason               F  27 EXETER            NH  36/143  129/730  F20-29  27:18  8:49 
  361   471 Brian Guido             M  29 DERRY             NH  58/106  232/608  M20-29  27:19  8:49 
  362  1050 Madison Smith           F  14 AUBURN            NH  25/127  130/730  F14&UND 27:20  8:49 
  363   689 Marley Mailloux         F  10 HAMPSTEAD         NH  26/127  131/730  F14&UND 27:20  8:49 
  364  1011 Allyson Scott           F  30 DERRY             NH  23/129  132/730  F30-39  27:20  8:50 
  365  1219 Amelia Dutton           F  15                       22/77   133/730  F15-19  27:20  8:50 
  366   110 Jeffrey Blood           M  27 LONDONDERRY       NH  59/106  233/608  M20-29  27:21  8:50 
  367   227 Amanda Cornelissen      F  24 LEBANON           NH  37/143  134/730  F20-29  27:21  8:50 
  368   357 Madison Edwards         F  11 MANCHESTER        NH  27/127  135/730  F14&UND 27:23  8:50 
  369   955 Beth Roberts            F  47 LONDONDERRY       NH  20/157  136/730  F40-49  27:24  8:51 
  370   715 Nathan Marshall         M  11 CHESTER           NH  33/116  234/608  M14&UND 27:24  8:51 
  371   713 Keith Marshall          M  45 CHESTER           NH  49/125  235/608  M40-49  27:25  8:51 
  372   915 Paul Ralston            M  46 DERRY             NH  50/125  236/608  M40-49  27:25  8:51 
  373  1337 Dave Gagne              M  40                       51/125  237/608  M40-49  27:26  8:51 
  374  1338 Hope Gagne              F  41                       21/157  137/730  F40-49  27:26  8:51 
  375   253 Sarah Crothers          F  22 NEW YORK          NY  38/143  138/730  F20-29  27:27  8:52 
  376   718 Kevin Martel            M  46 CHESTER           NH  52/125  238/608  M40-49  27:27  8:52 
  377   254 Jeffrey Crothers        M  55 DERRY             NH  28/86   239/608  M50-59  27:27  8:52 
  378   144 Julia Bucchianeri       F  23 DERRY             NH  39/143  139/730  F20-29  27:28  8:52 
  379   525 Amy Hollingworth        F  35 DERRY             NH  24/129  140/730  F30-39  27:29  8:52 
  380   526 Glen Hollingworth       M  39 DERRY             NH  28/76   240/608  M30-39  27:29  8:52 
  381   255 Patricia Crothers       F  53 DURHAM            NH   8/76   141/730  F50-59  27:30  8:53 
  382   857 Leah Ouderkirk          F  29 QUINCY            MA  40/143  142/730  F20-29  27:31  8:53 
  383   858 Adam Ouderkirk          M  30 QUINCY            MA  29/76   241/608  M30-39  27:31  8:53 
  384   314 Russell Dolan           M  35 WEST HARTFORD     CT  30/76   242/608  M30-39  27:32  8:53 
  385   164 Chip Cameron            M  32 LITCHFIELD        NH  31/76   243/608  M30-39  27:32  8:53 
  386  1308 Charles Krupa           M  50                       29/86   244/608  M50-59  27:33  8:54 
  387   217 Peter Collins           M  28 LONDONDERRY       NH  60/106  245/608  M20-29  27:34  8:54 
  388   321 Ava Dorci               F  11 HAMPSTEAD         NH  28/127  143/730  F14&UND 27:34  8:54 
  389   404 Pete Foskitt            M  53 CHESTER           NH  30/86   246/608  M50-59  27:34  8:54 
  390   167 Wendy Carbone           F  26 DERRY             NH  41/143  144/730  F20-29  27:35  8:54 
  391   354 Samantha Edwards        F  14 MANCHESTER        NH  29/127  145/730  F14&UND 27:35  8:54 
  392   388 Morgan Flagg            F  18 DERRY             NH  23/77   146/730  F15-19  27:35  8:54 
  393  1109 Sarah Thomas            F  23 MERRIMACK         NH  42/143  147/730  F20-29  27:36  8:55 
  394   734 Bryan McElroy           M  51 LONDONDERRY       NH  31/86   247/608  M50-59  27:38  8:55 
  395   443 Bridget Gingrow         F  38 LONDONDERRY       NH  25/129  148/730  F30-39  27:40  8:56 
  396   810 George Murray           M  39 ATKINSON          NH  32/76   248/608  M30-39  27:40  8:56 
  397   197 Lacey Cheney            F  12 DERRY             NH  30/127  149/730  F14&UND 27:41  8:56 
  398    38 Ed Arseneau             M  52 DERRY             NH  32/86   249/608  M50-59  27:43  8:57 
  399   853 Bradley Osgood          M  46 LONDONDERRY       NH  53/125  250/608  M40-49  27:43  8:57 
  400   514 Nancy Hobbs             F  48 MERRRIMACK        NH  22/157  150/730  F40-49  27:46  8:58 
                                                                      Page 9
                     39th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             NOVEMBER 22, 2012
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact DAVE@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Gen/Tot  Div     Time  Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======== ======= ===== ===== 
  401   580 Laura Keeley            F  45 LONDONDERRY       NH  23/157  151/730  F40-49  27:47  8:58 
  402   678 Andrew MacMillan        M  20 CHESTER           NH  61/106  251/608  M20-29  27:48  8:58 
  403   679 Ashley MacMillan        F  18 CHESTER           NH  24/77   152/730  F15-19  27:50  8:59 
  404   239 Addison Cox             F   9 NORTHWOOD         NH  31/127  153/730  F14&UND 27:50  8:59 
  405   891 Carrie Phelan           F  39 EAST HAMPSTEAD    NH  26/129  154/730  F30-39  27:52  9:00 
  406   918 Richard Ramos           M  53 DERRY             NH  33/86   252/608  M50-59  27:52  9:00 
  407   901 Jennifer Pirog          F  43 DERRY             NH  24/157  155/730  F40-49  27:55  9:01 
  408   974 Todd Royce              M  31 HAMPSTEAD         NH  33/76   253/608  M30-39  27:56  9:01 
  409   402 Melissa Forte           F  33 DERRY             NH  27/129  156/730  F30-39  27:57  9:01 
  410     4 Lee Adams               M  50 DERRY             NH  34/86   254/608  M50-59  27:58  9:02 
  411  1173 Dana Webster            M  36 DERRY             NH  34/76   255/608  M30-39  27:58  9:02 
  412   506 Emma Herrero            F   8 DERRY             NH  32/127  157/730  F14&UND 28:00  9:02 
  413   821 Morgan Nault            F   9 MANCHESTER        NH  33/127  158/730  F14&UND 28:01  9:02 
  414   739 Shawn McGovern          M  38 RAYMOND           NH  35/76   256/608  M30-39  28:03  9:03 
  415   653 Kaylee Letoile          F  10 LITCHFIELD        NH  34/127  159/730  F14&UND 28:03  9:03 
  416   125 Ashley Brigham          F  23 DERRY             NH  43/143  160/730  F20-29  28:03  9:03 
  417    61 Tim Begley              M  43 EAST HAMPSTEAD    NH  54/125  257/608  M40-49  28:05  9:04 
  418    53 Hayden Balch            F  12 MANCHESTER        NH  35/127  161/730  F14&UND 28:07  9:05 
  419   416 Patrick Frydryck        M  15 SALEM             NH  39/70   258/608  M15-19  28:08  9:05 
  420   916 Nathan Ralston          M  14 DERRY             NH  34/116  259/608  M14&UND 28:10  9:06 
  421   424 Gillian Gallagher       F  10 LITCHFIELD        NH  36/127  162/730  F14&UND 28:11  9:06 
  422   190 Brad Chandler           M  32 MANCHESTER        NH  36/76   260/608  M30-39  28:12  9:06 
  423  1349 Lauren Saucier          F  20                       44/143  163/730  F20-29  28:13  9:06 
  424   346 Jay Dunigan             M  50 LONDONDERRY       NH  35/86   261/608  M50-59  28:13  9:06 
  425   345 Claudia Dunigan         F  51 LONDONDERRY       NH   9/76   164/730  F50-59  28:13  9:07 
  426   231 Kelly Correia           F  41 SANDOWN           NH  25/157  165/730  F40-49  28:14  9:07 
  427  1345 Rob Bartlett            M  53                       36/86   262/608  M50-59  28:14  9:07 
  428   950 Lauren Riley            F  18 HAVERHILL         MA  25/77   166/730  F15-19  28:15  9:07 
  429  1013 Bethany Sensenig        F  37 WINDHAM           NC  28/129  167/730  F30-39  28:16  9:07 
  430   204 Delane Clark            M  55 FREMONT           NH  37/86   263/608  M50-59  28:17  9:08 
  431   126 Carlie Brigham          F  26 DERRY             NH  45/143  168/730  F20-29  28:18  9:08 
  432   731 Louis McCoy             M  38 MANCHESTER        NH  37/76   264/608  M30-39  28:20  9:09 
  433    52 Andrew Balch            M  42 MANCHESTER        NH  55/125  265/608  M40-49  28:21  9:09 
  434   895 Mia Picillo             F  23 DERRY             NH  46/143  169/730  F20-29  28:22  9:09 
  435   824 Sharon Nault            F  43 MANCHESTER        NH  26/157  170/730  F40-49  28:23  9:10 
  436  1364 Michael Zabriskie       M  10 DERRY             NH  35/116  266/608  M14&UND 28:23  9:10 
  437  1135 Mike Van Nostrand       M  28 MEDFORD           MA  62/106  267/608  M20-29  28:23  9:10 
  438   973 Robert Royce            M  63 CHESTER           NH   2/24   268/608  M60-69  28:24  9:10 
  439   863 Samuel Palumbo          M  11 LONDONDERRY       NH  36/116  269/608  M14&UND 28:26  9:11 
  440  1179 Robert White            M  46 LONDONDERRY       NH  56/125  270/608  M40-49  28:26  9:11 
  441   837 Garret O'Brien          M  12 DERRY             NH  37/116  271/608  M14&UND 28:26  9:11 
  442   892 McKenzie Phelps         F  11 CHESTER           NH  37/127  171/730  F14&UND 28:27  9:11 
  443    84 Josh Berthel            M  12 EAST KINGSTON     NH  38/116  272/608  M14&UND 28:28  9:11 
  444   766 Lisa Missert            F  53 GRAND ISLAND      NY  10/76   172/730  F50-59  28:29  9:12 
  445    88 Sara Bethel             F  25 DERRY             NH  47/143  173/730  F20-29  28:29  9:12 
  446   864 Benjamin Palumbo        M  11 LONDONDERRY       NH  39/116  273/608  M14&UND 28:29  9:12 
  447   862 Michael Palumbo         M  41 LONDONDERRY       NH  57/125  274/608  M40-49  28:29  9:12 
  448   248 Alexa Crawford          F  20 BOSTON            MA  48/143  174/730  F20-29  28:31  9:12 
  449   225 Scott Copeland          M  56 DERRY             NH  38/86   275/608  M50-59  28:32  9:12 
  450  1423 Alexandria Student      F                                   175/730          28:37  9:14 
                                                                      Page 10
                     39th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             NOVEMBER 22, 2012
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact DAVE@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Gen/Tot  Div     Time  Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======== ======= ===== ===== 
  451   609 Nicholas Lamy           M   9 CHESTER           NH  40/116  276/608  M14&UND 28:39  9:15 
  452  1137 Casey Vanbeusichem      F  27 LONDONDERRY       NH  49/143  176/730  F20-29  28:40  9:15 
  453  1138 William Vanbeusichem    M  56 LONDONDERRY       NH  39/86   277/608  M50-59  28:40  9:15 
  454   203 Stephen Clark           M  52 LONDONDERRY       NH  40/86   278/608  M50-59  28:40  9:15 
  455   478 Meredith Haney          F  16 HAMPSTEAD         NH  26/77   177/730  F15-19  28:42  9:16 
  456    62 Tarah Begley            F  17 EAST HAMPSTEAD    NH  27/77   178/730  F15-19  28:42  9:16 
  457   607 Francis Lamy            M  51 CHESTER           NH  41/86   279/608  M50-59  28:44  9:16 
  458   384 Christine Fish          F  12 SLINGERLANDS      NY  38/127  179/730  F14&UND 28:45  9:17 
  459   300 Katherine Dietz         F  27 SOUTH BOSTON      MA  50/143  180/730  F20-29  28:45  9:17 
  460   486 Douglas Hauck           M  52 CONCORD           NH  42/86   280/608  M50-59  28:46  9:17 
  461  1190 Corey Winship           M  18 DERRY             NH  40/70   281/608  M15-19  28:46  9:17 
  462  1381 Shawn Pike              M  12                       41/116  282/608  M14&UND 28:47  9:17 
  463   213 Margaret Cohoon         F  17 DERRY             NH  28/77   181/730  F15-19  28:48  9:18 
  464   770 Christian Mitchell      M  17 LONDONDERRY       NH  41/70   283/608  M15-19  28:49  9:18 
  465   487 Anne Hauck              F  50 CONCORD           NH  11/76   182/730  F50-59  28:54  9:20 
  466    27 Bridget Anthony         F  12 LITCHFIELD        NH  39/127  183/730  F14&UND 28:54  9:20 
  467  1416 Trish Ledbetter         F  21                       51/143  184/730  F20-29  28:55  9:20 
  468    25 Steven Anthony          M  40 LITCHFIELD        NH  58/125  284/608  M40-49  28:55  9:20 
  469  1120 David Trzcinski         M  55 LONDONDERRY       NH  43/86   285/608  M50-59  28:55  9:20 
  470  1319 Nolan Lincoln           M  10                       42/116  286/608  M14&UND 28:55  9:20 
  471  1320 Peter Lincoln           M  44                       59/125  287/608  M40-49  28:56  9:20 
  472  1199 Rachel Wood             F  13 DERRY             NH  40/127  185/730  F14&UND 28:57  9:21 
  473   165 Douglas Campbell        M  42 DERRY             NH  60/125  288/608  M40-49  28:58  9:21 
  474  1073 Albert St.Aubin         M  26 DERRY             NH  63/106  289/608  M20-29  28:58  9:21 
  475  1409 Steve Meade             M  49                       61/125  290/608  M40-49  28:58  9:21 
  476   899 Robert Pienta           M  48 DERRY             NH  62/125  291/608  M40-49  28:59  9:21 
  477   238 Jennifer Cox            F  40 NORTHWOOD         NH  27/157  186/730  F40-49  28:59  9:21 
  478   898 David Pienta            M  63 DERRY             NH   3/24   292/608  M60-69  28:59  9:21 
  479  1211 Jennifer Zessin         F  29 DERRY             NH  52/143  187/730  F20-29  29:01  9:22 
  480   551 Christopher James       M  46 NEWMARKET         NH  63/125  293/608  M40-49  29:01  9:22 
  481   419 Stephen Furstenau       M  59 DERRY             NH  44/86   294/608  M50-59  29:01  9:22 
  482   489 Abby Hawkins            F  17 PLAISTOW          NH  29/77   188/730  F15-19  29:02  9:22 
  483  1036 Nick Skinner            M  13 DANVILLE          NH  43/116  295/608  M14&UND 29:02  9:22 
  484  1304 Emily Berceli           F  26                       53/143  189/730  F20-29  29:02  9:22 
  485  1035 Jeff Skinner            M  52 DANVILLE          NH  45/86   296/608  M50-59  29:03  9:22 
  486   501 Sarah Hensiek           F  21 HAMPSTEAD         NH  54/143  190/730  F20-29  29:05  9:23 
  487  1119 Edward Trzcinski        M  18 LONDONDERRY       NH  42/70   297/608  M15-19  29:05  9:23 
  488   720 Scott Martineau         M  50 HAMPSTEAD         NH  46/86   298/608  M50-59  29:05  9:23 
  489  1033 Stephanie Sirois        F  36 DERRY             NH  29/129  191/730  F30-39  29:07  9:24 
  490  1366 Ashley Rossi            F  27 LONDONDERRY       NH  55/143  192/730  F20-29  29:08  9:24 
  491   137 Christine Brown         F  24 NASHUA            NH  56/143  193/730  F20-29  29:12  9:25 
  492  1097 Christine Tardiff       F  43 DERRY             NH  28/157  194/730  F40-49  29:14  9:26 
  493   521 Lynn Holland            F  43 LONDONDERRY       NH  29/157  195/730  F40-49  29:15  9:26 
  494   772 Ashlynn Moerloos        F  21 HAMPSTEAD         NH  57/143  196/730  F20-29  29:19  9:28 
  495   502 Amy Hensiek             F  52 HAMPSTEAD         NH  12/76   197/730  F50-59  29:23  9:29 
  496  1391 Abigail Taylor          F  18                       30/77   198/730  F15-19  29:23  9:29 
  497   189 Yana Chakravarthy       F  30 LONDONDERRY       NH  30/129  199/730  F30-39  29:25  9:30 
  498   188 Raman Chakravarthy      M  39 LONDONDERRY       NH  38/76   299/608  M30-39  29:25  9:30 
  499  1088 Mattie Sullivan         F  10 CHESTER           NH  41/127  200/730  F14&UND 29:26  9:30 
  500  1096 Nicholas Sylvester      M  12 DERRY             NH  44/116  300/608  M14&UND 29:26  9:30 
                                                                      Page 11
                     39th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             NOVEMBER 22, 2012

                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact DAVE@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Gen/Tot  Div     Time  Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======== ======= ===== ===== 
  501   742 Scott McGovern          M  40 LONDONDERRY       NH  64/125  301/608  M40-49  29:27  9:30 
  502   403 Alan Foskitt            M  57 CHESTER           NH  47/86   302/608  M50-59  29:27  9:30 
  503   628 Roland Lavallee         M  55 BEDFORD           NH  48/86   303/608  M50-59  29:27  9:30 
  504  1049 Kimberly Smith          F  42 AUBURN            NH  30/157  201/730  F40-49  29:27  9:30 
  505  1344 Peter Doolittle         M  51                       49/86   304/608  M50-59  29:28  9:31 
  506  1377 Chris Renke             M  46                       65/125  305/608  M40-49  29:28  9:31 
  507  1043 Brian Slozak            M  25 LONDONDERRY       NH  64/106  306/608  M20-29  29:29  9:31 
  508  1263 Kerry Trujillo          M  44                       66/125  307/608  M40-49  29:31  9:32 
  509   259 Trajen Crudden          M  12 DERRY             NH  45/116  308/608  M14&UND 29:31  9:32 
  510   305 Tad Dionne              M  42 AUBURN            NH  67/125  309/608  M40-49  29:32  9:32 
  511   663 Monica Lopez            F  24 WESTON            FL  58/143  202/730  F20-29  29:33  9:32 
  512  1224 Bill Fraiden            M  33                       39/76   310/608  M30-39  29:34  9:33 
  513   536 Sarah Houle             F  42 BELLINGHAM        MA  31/157  203/730  F40-49  29:35  9:33 
  514   503 Renee Hensiek           F  18 HAMPSTEAD         NH  31/77   204/730  F15-19  29:35  9:33 
  515   849 Timothy O'Neil          M  51 DERRY             NH  50/86   311/608  M50-59  29:38  9:34 
  516   391 Kaitlyn Flammia         F  11 DERRY             NH  42/127  205/730  F14&UND 29:41  9:35 
  517   694 Robert Malloy           M  56 LONDONDERRY       NH  51/86   312/608  M50-59  29:41  9:35 
  518   988 Maxwell Sanderson       M  12 CHESTER           NH  46/116  313/608  M14&UND 29:42  9:35 
  519   133 Susan Broadwater        F  52 BEDFORD           NH  13/76   206/730  F50-59  29:43  9:35 
  520  1151 Kelsey Veilleux         F  21 DERRY             NH  59/143  207/730  F20-29  29:44  9:36 
  521   662 Jim Lockwood            M  32 NASHUA            NH  40/76   314/608  M30-39  29:45  9:36 
  522   851 Jennifer O'Neil         F  27 PEABODY           MA  60/143  208/730  F20-29  29:46  9:36 
  523   568 Jebediah Johnson        M  13 WATERBORO         ME  47/116  315/608  M14&UND 29:46  9:37 
  524   815 Melissa Nadeau          F  33 DERRY             NH  31/129  209/730  F30-39  29:47  9:37 
  525  1275 Madison McKivergan      F  14                       43/127  210/730  F14&UND 29:48  9:37 
  526   669 Emily Lupo              F  15 LONDONDERRY       NJ  32/77   211/730  F15-19  29:48  9:37 
  527   245 Kevin Coyle             M  22 SALEM             NH  65/106  316/608  M20-29  29:49  9:37 
  528   457 Brittany Goulet         F  19 SALEM             NH  33/77   212/730  F15-19  29:49  9:37 
  529   807 Ed Muller               M  49 DERRY             NH  68/125  317/608  M40-49  29:49  9:38 
  530  1317 Kim Morris              F  18                       34/77   213/730  F15-19  29:50  9:38 
  531    92 Amy Bisson              F  45 DRACUT            MA  32/157  214/730  F40-49  29:51  9:38 
  532   591 Robert Knepp            M  59 LONDONDERRY       NH  52/86   318/608  M50-59  29:51  9:38 
  533   226 Jason Corbeil           M  25 MANCHESTER        NH  66/106  319/608  M20-29  29:52  9:38 
  534  1438 Renee Richard           F  51                       14/76   215/730  F50-59  29:52  9:38 
  535    66 Linda Benson            F  48 DERRY             NH  33/157  216/730  F40-49  29:52  9:38 
  536  1044 Walter Slozak           M  62 LONDONDERRY       NH   4/24   320/608  M60-69  29:53  9:39 
  537   291 Cara Deshaw             F  20 DANVILLE          NH  61/143  217/730  F20-29  29:54  9:39 
  538   963 Kelly Root              F  28 NASHUA            NH  62/143  218/730  F20-29  29:54  9:39 
  539   945 Arianna Richard         F  18 DERRY             NH  35/77   219/730  F15-19  29:54  9:39 
  540   290 Morgan Deshaw           F  23 DANVILLE          NH  63/143  220/730  F20-29  29:55  9:39 
  541   331 Ann Driscoll            F  48 DERRY             NH  34/157  221/730  F40-49  29:55  9:39 
  542  1163 Hanna Wason             F  27 CONCORD           NH  64/143  222/730  F20-29  29:55  9:39 
  543   380 Zach Fischer            M  13 FORT WASHINGTON   PA  48/116  321/608  M14&UND 29:55  9:39 
  544   980 Colleen Rutina          F  41 LONDONDERRY       NH  35/157  223/730  F40-49  29:58  9:40 
  545  1034 Sharon Skinner          F  49 DANVILLE          NH  36/157  224/730  F40-49  29:59  9:41 
  546  1387 Molly Baulier           F  12                       44/127  225/730  F14&UND 29:59  9:41 
  547  1388 Timothy Guiney          M  52                       53/86   322/608  M50-59  29:59  9:41 
  548  1324 Jack Thompson           M  11                       49/116  323/608  M14&UND 29:59  9:41 
  549  1078 Elizabeth Storti        F  27 EAST HAMPSTEAD    NH  65/143  226/730  F20-29  30:00  9:41 
  550   698 Alexis Mantilla         F  20 MANCHESTER        NH  66/143  227/730  F20-29  30:00  9:41 
                                                                      Page 12
                     39th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             NOVEMBER 22, 2012
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact DAVE@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Gen/Tot  Div     Time  Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======== ======= ===== ===== 
  551   140 Michael Bruen           M  60 SAMMAMISH         WA   5/24   324/608  M60-69  30:01  9:41 
  552    60 Krista Bear             F  46 DERRY             NH  37/157  228/730  F40-49  30:02  9:42 
  553   182 Michelle Caswell        F  46 DERRY             NH  38/157  229/730  F40-49  30:02  9:42 
  554  1287 Samrawit Silva          F  15                       36/77   230/730  F15-19  30:04  9:42 
  555   372 Darlene Faxon           F  57 CHESTER           NH  15/76   231/730  F50-59  30:05  9:43 
  556   483 Jackie Harris           F  44 DERRY             NH  39/157  232/730  F40-49  30:06  9:43 
  557   732 Heather McCrevan        F  38 DERRY             NH  32/129  233/730  F30-39  30:08  9:44 
  558  1254 James Nartiff           M  48                       69/125  325/608  M40-49  30:08  9:44 
  559  1452 Brianna Nolan           F  11                       45/127  234/730  F14&UND 30:09  9:44 
  560  1445 Savannah Collinsworth   F   7                       46/127  235/730  F14&UND 30:10  9:44 
  561   967 Marcus Ross             M  17 MANCHESTER        NH  43/70   326/608  M15-19  30:10  9:44 
  562  1196 Lori Wood               F  51 DERRY             NH  16/76   236/730  F50-59  30:11  9:45 
  563   877 Bob Peredna             M  42 DERRY             NH  70/125  327/608  M40-49  30:11  9:45 
  564   588 John Kilfoyle           M  25 PELHAM            NH  67/106  328/608  M20-29  30:12  9:45 
  565   406 Rebecca Foulkes         F  25 PELHAM            NH  67/143  237/730  F20-29  30:13  9:45 
  566  1237 Jennifer Henry          F  43                       40/157  238/730  F40-49  30:13  9:45 
  567  1239 Alex Talbot             F  19                       37/77   239/730  F15-19  30:13  9:45 
  568   625 Olivia Lariviere        F  16 HAMPSTEAD         NH  38/77   240/730  F15-19  30:14  9:45 
  569   624 Brian Lariviere         M  48 HAMPSTEAD         NH  71/125  329/608  M40-49  30:14  9:45 
  570   150 Rylie Burke             F  12 CHESTER           NH  47/127  241/730  F14&UND 30:15  9:46 
  571  1029 Saul Shriber            M  57 CHESTER           NH  54/86   330/608  M50-59  30:15  9:46 
  572  1106 Tina Tempia             F  39 DERRY             NH  33/129  242/730  F30-39  30:15  9:46 
  573  1055 Jennifer Smith          F  45 LITCHFIELD        NH  41/157  243/730  F40-49  30:15  9:46 
  574   809 Laura Murray            F  37 ATKINSON          NH  34/129  244/730  F30-39  30:16  9:46 
  575   975 Susan Russ              F  43 WESTWOOD          NJ  42/157  245/730  F40-49  30:17  9:47 
  576  1447 Rebecca McKinnon        F  40                       43/157  246/730  F40-49  30:19  9:47 
  577    78 Jacob Bernard           M  12 CHESTER           NH  50/116  331/608  M14&UND 30:20  9:47 
  578  1042 Ryan Slobig             M  19 CHESTER           NH  44/70   332/608  M15-19  30:20  9:48 
  579  1384 Robert Kilskey          M  16                       45/70   333/608  M15-19  30:21  9:48 
  580   343 Alexander Dunbar        M  25 HAVERHILL         MA  68/106  334/608  M20-29  30:21  9:48 
  581   972 Brianna Roy             F  24 HAVERHILL         MA  68/143  247/730  F20-29  30:21  9:48 
  582  1315 Jeffery Manning         M  14                       51/116  335/608  M14&UND 30:21  9:48 
  583   454 Thomas Goucher          M  44 DERRY             NH  72/125  336/608  M40-49  30:21  9:48 
  584     6 Sarah Adams             F  31 LONDONDERRY       NH  35/129  248/730  F30-39  30:23  9:48 
  585   141 Michael Bryson          M  70 WINDHAM           NH   1/3    337/608  M70+    30:25  9:49 
  586   310 Raymond Dodge           M  52 JAFFREY           NH  55/86   338/608  M50-59  30:25  9:49 
  587   112 David Boak              M  29 WEST NEW YORK     NJ  69/106  339/608  M20-29  30:26  9:50 
  588   515 Charlie Hobbs           M  21 MERRRIMACK        NH  70/106  340/608  M20-29  30:28  9:50 
  589   806 Lori Muller             F  49 DERRY             NH  44/157  249/730  F40-49  30:30  9:51 
  590   964 Alec Ross               M  13 MANCHESTER        NH  52/116  341/608  M14&UND 30:31  9:51 
  591   760 Erica Millett           F  24 ATKINSON          NH  69/143  250/730  F20-29  30:32  9:51 
  592   966 Olivia Ross             F  15 MANCHESTER        NH  39/77   251/730  F15-19  30:32  9:51 
  593  1143 Deanna Varney           F  42 MAYNARD           MA  45/157  252/730  F40-49  30:32  9:51 
  594   748 Alyssa McLaughlin       F  25 DERRY             NH  70/143  253/730  F20-29  30:32  9:51 
  595   313 Christina Dolan         F  32 WEST HARTFORD     CT  36/129  254/730  F30-39  30:33  9:52 
  596   641 Noelle Leblanc          F  14 ATKINSON          NH  48/127  255/730  F14&UND 30:33  9:52 
  597   360 Alise Elliott           F  27 DERRY             NH  71/143  256/730  F20-29  30:33  9:52 
  598   642 Alexandria Leblanc      F  16 ATKINSON          NH  40/77   257/730  F15-19  30:35  9:52 
  599   954 Bryanna Roberts         F  19 LONDONDERRY       NH  41/77   258/730  F15-19  30:35  9:52 
  600   564 Zachary Johnson         M  22 LONDONDERRY       NH  71/106  342/608  M20-29  30:36  9:52 
                                                                      Page 13
                     39th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             NOVEMBER 22, 2012
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact DAVE@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Gen/Tot  Div     Time  Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======== ======= ===== ===== 
  601  1313 Nolan Manning           M  45                       73/125  343/608  M40-49  30:36  9:53 
  602  1347 Heather Bartlett        F  18                       42/77   259/730  F15-19  30:37  9:53 
  603   951 Jean Roalsvig           F  56 DERRY             NH  17/76   260/730  F50-59  30:37  9:53 
  604  1346 Debbie Bartlett         F  48                       46/157  261/730  F40-49  30:39  9:54 
  605  1432 Molly Schlangen         F  47                       47/157  262/730  F40-49  30:40  9:54 
  606   979 Caitlin Russell         F  21 DERRY             NH  72/143  263/730  F20-29  30:40  9:54 
  607   614 Loriann Langan          F  43 KINGSTON          NH  48/157  264/730  F40-49  30:41  9:54 
  608  1045 Dan Smart               M  39 CHESTER           NH  41/76   344/608  M30-39  30:44  9:55 
  609   685 Brian Mailhot           M  26 MANCHESTER        NH  72/106  345/608  M20-29  30:44  9:55 
  610   957 Marybeth Roberts        F  42 CHESTER           NH  49/157  265/730  F40-49  30:44  9:55 
  611   541 Shauna Hurley           F  20 SANDOWN           NH  73/143  266/730  F20-29  30:44  9:55 
  612  1169 Sam Webber              M  17 DERRY             NH  46/70   346/608  M15-19  30:45  9:55 
  613   277 Jay Davey               M  40 DERRY             NH  74/125  347/608  M40-49  30:46  9:56 
  614    15 Donna Aliberti          F  35 SALEM             NH  37/129  267/730  F30-39  30:46  9:56 
  615  1144 Jim Varney              M  38 MAYNARD           MA  42/76   348/608  M30-39  30:46  9:56 
  616    28 Emily Anyon             F  21 DERRY             NH  74/143  268/730  F20-29  30:47  9:56 
  617   671 Bill Luquette           M  34 LITCHFIELD        NH  43/76   349/608  M30-39  30:49  9:57 
  618  1212 David Ziebart           M  21 DERRY             NH  73/106  350/608  M20-29  30:49  9:57 
  619   475 Andrea Hajduk           F  36 DERRY             NH  38/129  269/730  F30-39  30:50  9:57 
  620   196 Maria Checket           F  39 DERRY             NH  39/129  270/730  F30-39  30:52  9:58 
  621  1054 Dakota Smith            M  22 LITCHFIELD        NH  74/106  351/608  M20-29  30:52  9:58 
  622   566 Steven Johnson          M  52 WATERBORO         ME  56/86   352/608  M50-59  30:55  9:59 
  623  1322 Maria White             F  44                       50/157  271/730  F40-49  30:55  9:59 
  624  1339 Russell Gregoire        M  25                       75/106  353/608  M20-29  30:57  9:59 
  625  1223 Katie Dolan             F  33                       40/129  272/730  F30-39  30:58 10:00 
  626   771 Matt Moerloos           M  23 HAMPSTEAD         NH  76/106  354/608  M20-29  30:59 10:00 
  627   613 Nathan Landry           M  12 DERRY             NH  53/116  355/608  M14&UND 30:59 10:00 
  628  1318 Gabbi Morris            F  13                       49/127  273/730  F14&UND 31:00 10:00 
  629   162 Jeffrey Caira           M  21 PELHAM            NH  77/106  356/608  M20-29  31:04 10:02 
  630   965 David Ross              M  44 MANCHESTER        NH  75/125  357/608  M40-49  31:04 10:02 
  631  1363 Ray Brown               M  28                       78/106  358/608  M20-29  31:05 10:02 
  632   696 Chloe Manning           F  12 CHESTER           NH  50/127  274/730  F14&UND 31:05 10:02 
  633  1316 Jim Morris              M  52                       57/86   359/608  M50-59  31:06 10:02 
  634   193 Jake Chaput             M  13 SANDOWN           NH  54/116  360/608  M14&UND 31:08 10:03 
  635   586 Sandra Kelley           F  31 MANCHESTER        NH  41/129  275/730  F30-39  31:08 10:03 
  636   906 Tom Pomeroy             M  42 SANBORNVILLE      NH  76/125  361/608  M40-49  31:08 10:03 
  637  1158 Bruce Walden            M  51 MERRRIMACK        NH  58/86   362/608  M50-59  31:09 10:03 
  638   244 Regan Coyle             F  16 SALEM             NH  43/77   276/730  F15-19  31:09 10:03 
  639  1051 Alexander Smith         M  13 AUBURN            NH  55/116  363/608  M14&UND 31:11 10:04 
  640   736 Jude McGarvey           M  25 IPSWICH           MA  79/106  364/608  M20-29  31:12 10:04 
  641   303 Isabella Dionne         F  17 AUBURN            NH  44/77   277/730  F15-19  31:13 10:04 
  642   148 Kristen Burke           F  41 CHESTER           NH  51/157  278/730  F40-49  31:14 10:05 
  643   155 Mary Jane Busby         F  53 DERRY             NH  18/76   279/730  F50-59  31:14 10:05 
  644   394 Laura Fleming           F  49 PLAISTOW          NH  52/157  280/730  F40-49  31:15 10:05 
  645   410 Katlin Freschi          F  21 CHESTER           NH  75/143  281/730  F20-29  31:16 10:05 
  646   455 Kyra Goucher            F  14 DERRY             NH  51/127  282/730  F14&UND 31:16 10:06 
  647  1395 Gary Jones              M  53                       59/86   365/608  M50-59  31:17 10:06 
  648  1021 Thomas Shepherd         M  39 HOOKSETT          NH  44/76   366/608  M30-39  31:18 10:06 
  649  1314 Manning Cindy           F  42                       53/157  283/730  F40-49  31:19 10:06 
  650  1016 Tim Shallow Mcgovern    M  13 RAYMOND           NH  56/116  367/608  M14&UND 31:19 10:06 
                                                                      Page 14
                     39th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             NOVEMBER 22, 2012
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact DAVE@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Gen/Tot  Div     Time  Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======== ======= ===== ===== 
  651  1332 Olivia Connors          F  11                       52/127  284/730  F14&UND 31:19 10:06 
  652   339 Noah Duer               M  12 MANCHESTER        NH  57/116  368/608  M14&UND 31:21 10:07 
  653    83 Sue Berthel             F  46 EAST KINGSTON     NH  54/157  285/730  F40-49  31:23 10:08 
  654   252 Tom Croteau             M  33 LONDONDERRY       NH  45/76   369/608  M30-39  31:25 10:08 
  655   280 Adrienne Dealmeida      F  10 HAMPSTEAD         NH  53/127  286/730  F14&UND 31:26 10:09 
  656   557 Nathan Jasper           M   8 CHESTER           NH  58/116  370/608  M14&UND 31:27 10:09 
  657   462 Kathrine Graham         F  27 MANCHESTER        NH  76/143  287/730  F20-29  31:28 10:09 
  658   556 Mike Jasper             F  46 CHESTER           NH  55/157  288/730  F40-49  31:28 10:09 
  659   984 Lue San Antonio         F  66 SEABROOK          NH   1/13   289/730  F60-69  31:29 10:10 
  660   477 Kelly Hamel             F  47 LITCHFIELD        NH  56/157  290/730  F40-49  31:29 10:10 
  661   338 Melissa Duer            F  33 MANCHESTER        NH  42/129  291/730  F30-39  31:30 10:10 
  662   794 April Morin             F  30 GOFFSTOWN         NH  43/129  292/730  F30-39  31:31 10:10 
  663   450 Josh Gosselin           M  17 BLOOMINGTON       MN  47/70   371/608  M15-19  31:32 10:11 
  664  1047 Emily Smith             F  19 LITCHFIELD        NH  45/77   293/730  F15-19  31:32 10:11 
  665   554 Emma Jasper             F  12 CHESTER           NH  54/127  294/730  F14&UND 31:33 10:11 
  666   560 Nicollette Johnson      F  18 DERRY             NH  46/77   295/730  F15-19  31:34 10:11 
  667   786 Richard Morales         M  52 MANCHESTER        NH  60/86   372/608  M50-59  31:35 10:12 
  668  1269 Michelle Pappalardo     F  40                       57/157  296/730  F40-49  31:37 10:12 
  669  1270 Karen Radwanski         F  40                       58/157  297/730  F40-49  31:37 10:12 
  670  1268 Michelle Hannon         F  40                       59/157  298/730  F40-49  31:37 10:12 
  671   485 Kevin Harte             M  16 CHESTER           NH  48/70   373/608  M15-19  31:40 10:13 
  672   154 James Busby             M  55 DERRY             NH  61/86   374/608  M50-59  31:41 10:14 
  673  1411 Owen Graham             M  23                       80/106  375/608  M20-29  31:41 10:14 
  674   120 Roy Boyer               M  55 DERRY             NH  62/86   376/608  M50-59  31:41 10:14 
  675  1160 David Waldron           M  23 DERRY             NH  81/106  377/608  M20-29  31:41 10:14 
  676   687 Bob Mailloux            M  39 HAMPSTEAD         NH  46/76   378/608  M30-39  31:43 10:14 
  677   763 Katherine Minton        F  27 CHARLESTOWN       MA  77/143  299/730  F20-29  31:44 10:15 
  678   764 Sarah Minton            F  24 NEW YORK          NY  78/143  300/730  F20-29  31:45 10:15 
  679   260 Janet Crudden           F  39 DERRY             NH  44/129  301/730  F30-39  31:45 10:15 
  680  1178 Shawn Werner            M  11 DERRY             NH  59/116  379/608  M14&UND 31:46 10:15 
  681  1433 Montana Davis           F  12                       55/127  302/730  F14&UND 31:46 10:15 
  682   143 David Buccheri          M  44 SALEM             NH  77/125  380/608  M40-49  31:46 10:15 
  683   617 Bob Langlois            M  43 HUDSON            NH  78/125  381/608  M40-49  31:47 10:15 
  684  1129 Valia Vaitones          F  16 DERRY             NH  47/77   303/730  F15-19  31:48 10:16 
  685  1354 Michelle Ewell          F  34                       45/129  304/730  F30-39  31:49 10:16 
  686  1425 Mark Schwendinger       M                                   382/608          31:50 10:16 
  687   505 Rolando Herrero         M  39 DERRY             NH  47/76   383/608  M30-39  31:50 10:16 
  688  1048 David Smith             M  42 AUBURN            NH  79/125  384/608  M40-49  31:51 10:17 
  689   686 Heather Mailloux        F  39 HAMPSTEAD         NH  46/129  305/730  F30-39  31:54 10:18 
  690   996 Richard Satter          M  72 BEDFORD           NH   2/3    385/608  M70+    31:57 10:19 
  691    45 Kristin Auger           F  47 HAMPSTEAD         NH  60/157  306/730  F40-49  31:58 10:19 
  692  1370 Griffin Carbonneau      M  13                       60/116  386/608  M14&UND 32:00 10:20 
  693   390 Kenneth Flagg           M  50 DERRY             NH  63/86   387/608  M50-59  32:00 10:20 
  694   438 Roberta Giberti         F  52 DERRY             NH  19/76   307/730  F50-59  32:02 10:20 
  695  1052 Stacy Smith             F  33 LITCHFIELD        NH  47/129  308/730  F30-39  32:03 10:21 
  696  1053 Kelly Smith             M  35 LITCHFIELD        NH  48/76   388/608  M30-39  32:05 10:21 
  697  1039 Matthew Slobig          M  15 CHESTER           NH  49/70   389/608  M15-19  32:07 10:22 
  698   221 Norm Comeau             M  67 BLOOMINGTON       MN   6/24   390/608  M60-69  32:09 10:22 
  699  1376 Krystal Robillard       F  28                       79/143  309/730  F20-29  32:13 10:24 
  700   342 Diane Dulczewski        F  47 HAVERHILL         MA  61/157  310/730  F40-49  32:13 10:24 
                                                                      Page 15
                     39th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             NOVEMBER 22, 2012
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact DAVE@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Gen/Tot  Div     Time  Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======== ======= ===== ===== 
  701  1246 Dee Lessard             F  52                       20/76   311/730  F50-59  32:15 10:24 
  702   452 Patrick Goterch         M  10 BEDFORD           NH  61/116  391/608  M14&UND 32:16 10:25 
  703   751 Beth Melillo            F  27 SALEM             MA  80/143  312/730  F20-29  32:17 10:25 
  704   264 Peggy Cunningham        F  48 DERRY             NH  62/157  313/730  F40-49  32:19 10:26 
  705   118 Ryan Boutot             M  24 PLAISTOW          NH  82/106  392/608  M20-29  32:20 10:26 
  706  1117 Elizabeth Tredinnick    F  26 ARLINGTON         VA  81/143  314/730  F20-29  32:20 10:26 
  707   117 Mark Boutot             M  45 PLAISTOW          NH  80/125  393/608  M40-49  32:20 10:26 
  708   775 Robert Montgomery       M  24 DERRY             NH  83/106  394/608  M20-29  32:21 10:26 
  709   792 Kristin Morin           F  40 LONDONDERRY       NH  63/157  315/730  F40-49  32:21 10:27 
  710   903 Deb Poggi               F  48 DERRY             NH  64/157  316/730  F40-49  32:24 10:27 
  711  1162 Ryan Walsh              M  17 DERRY             NH  50/70   395/608  M15-19  32:24 10:27 
  712  1327 Thomas Williams         M  16                       51/70   396/608  M15-19  32:24 10:27 
  713   552 Daniel Jamison          M  19 DERRY             NH  52/70   397/608  M15-19  32:25 10:28 
  714   330 David Driscoll          M  19 DERRY             NH  53/70   398/608  M15-19  32:25 10:28 
  715  1378 Michael Siopis          M  28                       84/106  399/608  M20-29  32:26 10:28 
  716   138 Lisa Brown              F  47 SUGAR HILL        NH  65/157  317/730  F40-49  32:28 10:29 
  717  1252 Katelyn Nartiff         F  12                       56/127  318/730  F14&UND 32:29 10:29 
  718  1253 Allison Nartiff         F  15                       48/77   319/730  F15-19  32:29 10:29 
  719   142 Amy Bryson              F  39 HAVERHILL         MA  48/129  320/730  F30-39  32:30 10:29 
  720   900 Lindsay Pino            F  25 CAMBRIDGE         MA  82/143  321/730  F20-29  32:30 10:29 
  721  1100 Sean Tardiff            M  12 DERRY             NH  62/116  400/608  M14&UND 32:31 10:30 
  722   465 Emma Grant              F  16 LONDONDERRY       NH  49/77   322/730  F15-19  32:34 10:31 
  723  1357 Michelle Goodwin        F  23                       83/143  323/730  F20-29  32:34 10:31 
  724   881 Madison Peredna         F  12 DERRY             NH  57/127  324/730  F14&UND 32:34 10:31 
  725   488 Sandra Hawkins          F  43 PLAISTOW          NH  66/157  325/730  F40-49  32:35 10:31 
  726   645 Dana Lemieux            M  52 MANCHESTER        NH  64/86   401/608  M50-59  32:36 10:31 
  727  1041 Daniel Slobig           M  53 CHESTER           NH  65/86   402/608  M50-59  32:36 10:31 
  728  1040 James Slobig            M  46 CHESTER           NH  81/125  403/608  M40-49  32:37 10:32 
  729   880 Hailey Peredna          F  10 DERRY             NH  58/127  326/730  F14&UND 32:37 10:32 
  730   161 Brianne Caira           F  23 PELHAM            NH  84/143  327/730  F20-29  32:37 10:32 
  731  1434 Rachel Towler           F  12                       59/127  328/730  F14&UND 32:38 10:32 
  732   512 Oleksandra Hladkevych   F  29 LONDONDERRY       NH  85/143  329/730  F20-29  32:39 10:32 
  733  1330 Rosa Tejada             F  53                       21/76   330/730  F50-59  32:39 10:32 
  734  1422 Lois Warner             F  44                       67/157  331/730  F40-49  32:47 10:35 
  735   799 Roxanne Morrison        F  38 DANVILLE          NH  49/129  332/730  F30-39  32:49 10:35 
  736   261 Charles Crudden         M  42 DERRY             NH  82/125  404/608  M40-49  32:49 10:36 
  737  1328 Joe Williams Joe        M  14                       63/116  405/608  M14&UND 32:51 10:36 
  738  1174 Kara Webster            F  33 WEST TISBURY      MA  50/129  333/730  F30-39  32:51 10:36 
  739  1226 Nancy-Jane Sweeney      F  43                       68/157  334/730  F40-49  32:53 10:37 
  740  1181 Allison White           F  18 LONDONDERRY       NH  50/77   335/730  F15-19  32:54 10:37 
  741   302 Erin Dineen             F  32 GOFFSTOWN         NH  51/129  336/730  F30-39  32:56 10:38 
  742  1428 Jonathan Bayreuther     M  30                       49/76   406/608  M30-39  32:57 10:38 
  743  1072 Adam St. Jean           M   9 CHESTER           NH  64/116  407/608  M14&UND 32:57 10:38 
  744   123 Jennifer Brecheen       F  44 AUBURN            NH  69/157  337/730  F40-49  32:57 10:38 
  745   124 Olivia Brecheen         F  21 AUBURN            NH  86/143  338/730  F20-29  32:58 10:38 
  746    29 Jennifer Anyon          F  54 DERRY             NH  22/76   339/730  F50-59  33:00 10:39 
  747   308 Christina Disalvo       F  18 DERRY             NH  51/77   340/730  F15-19  33:01 10:39 
  748   695 William Manning         M  69 DERRY             NH   7/24   408/608  M60-69  33:03 10:40 
  749   761 Julie Milone            F  30 BRIGHTON          MA  52/129  341/730  F30-39  33:04 10:40 
  750   845 John O'Loughlin         M  10 WESTPORT          CT  65/116  409/608  M14&UND 33:04 10:40 
                                                                      Page 16
                     39th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             NOVEMBER 22, 2012
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact DAVE@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Gen/Tot  Div     Time  Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======== ======= ===== ===== 
  751   207 Michelle Clement        F  36 SALEM             NH  53/129  342/730  F30-39  33:04 10:40 
  752   762 Marsha Milone           F  32 SALEM             NH  54/129  343/730  F30-39  33:05 10:41 
  753   306 Zachary Dipasquale      M  31 BRIGHTON          MA  50/76   410/608  M30-39  33:05 10:41 
  754   844 Michael O'Loughlin      M  48 WESTPORT          CT  83/125  411/608  M40-49  33:05 10:41 
  755   315 Janet Dolan             F  49 RAYMOND           NH  70/157  344/730  F40-49  33:07 10:41 
  756   468 Caitlyn Griffin         F  30 LONDONDERRY       NH  55/129  345/730  F30-39  33:07 10:41 
  757   274 Michael Dalton          M  14 DERRY             NH  66/116  412/608  M14&UND 33:08 10:42 
  758   902 Vicki Planty            F  56 DERRY             NH  23/76   346/730  F50-59  33:09 10:42 
  759   219 Brett Collinsworth      M  41 DERRY             NH  84/125  413/608  M40-49  33:13 10:43 
  760  1018 Karen Shea              F  42 DERRY             NH  71/157  347/730  F40-49  33:13 10:43 
  761   370 Colleen Falardeau       F  47 LITCHFIELD        NH  72/157  348/730  F40-49  33:14 10:44 
  762    86 Alexis Bertrand         F  14 LONDONDERRY       NH  60/127  349/730  F14&UND 33:15 10:44 
  763  1012 Kristy Seccareccio      F  38 METHUEN           MA  56/129  350/730  F30-39  33:16 10:44 
  764   251 Linda Crosta            F  49 CAPE ELIZABETH    ME  73/157  351/730  F40-49  33:16 10:44 
  765  1110 John Thompson           M  46 HAVERHILL         MA  85/125  414/608  M40-49  33:16 10:44 
  766   680 Bernard Madore          M  44 DERRY             NH  86/125  415/608  M40-49  33:17 10:44 
  767   705 Stephanie Marchant      F  37 LONDONDERRY       NH  57/129  352/730  F30-39  33:17 10:45 
  768   977 Terry Russell           F  51 DERRY             NH  24/76   353/730  F50-59  33:19 10:45 
  769   876 Cameron Peredna         M  15 DERRY             NH  54/70   416/608  M15-19  33:20 10:45 
  770   282 Nelphison Dealmeida     M  46 HAMPSTEAD         NH  87/125  417/608  M40-49  33:22 10:46 
  771   166 Michelle Campbell       F  38 DERRY             NH  58/129  354/730  F30-39  33:22 10:46 
  772   879 Matthew Peredna         M  29 DERRY             NH  85/106  418/608  M20-29  33:23 10:46 
  773  1379 Jacob Wiesmann          M  33                       51/76   419/608  M30-39  33:24 10:47 
  774  1008 Jeff Scionti            M  49 NORTH SALEM       NH  88/125  420/608  M40-49  33:25 10:47 
  775  1201 Carter Young            M  15 DERRY             NH  55/70   421/608  M15-19  33:26 10:48 
  776   199 Megan Chiacchia         F  36 FREMONT           NH  59/129  355/730  F30-39  33:28 10:48 
  777   579 Eileen Keefe            F  47 DERRY             NH  74/157  356/730  F40-49  33:30 10:49 
  778    50 Christy Balch           F  43 MANCHESTER        NH  75/157  357/730  F40-49  33:32 10:49 
  779   623 Rachel Lanza            F  18 HAMPSTEAD         NH  52/77   358/730  F15-19  33:35 10:50 
  780   389 Kristen Flagg           F  51 DERRY             NH  25/76   359/730  F50-59  33:36 10:51 
  781   866 Paul Paradise           M  30 PELHAM            NH  52/76   422/608  M30-39  33:36 10:51 
  782   875 Brittany Peredna        F  17 DERRY             NH  53/77   360/730  F15-19  33:38 10:51 
  783   553 Noah Jarvis             M  15 DERRY             NH  56/70   423/608  M15-19  33:39 10:51 
  784   335 Soleil Dubois           F   8 NASHUA            NH  61/127  361/730  F14&UND 33:39 10:52 
  785   334 Mike Dubois             M  42 NASHUA            NH  89/125  424/608  M40-49  33:39 10:52 
  786   281 Robin Dealmeida         F  37 HAMPSTEAD         NH  60/129  362/730  F30-39  33:39 10:52 
  787  1031 Kayla Silva             F  21 DERRY             NH  87/143  363/730  F20-29  33:40 10:52 
  788  1071 Nathaniel St. Jean      M   7 CHESTER           NH  67/116  425/608  M14&UND 33:41 10:52 
  789  1390 Myeonghyeon Kim         M  36                       53/76   426/608  M30-39  33:41 10:52 
  790  1070 Jason St. Jean          M  40 CHESTER           NH  90/125  427/608  M40-49  33:42 10:53 
  791  1188 Cheri Wilson            F  46 DANVILLE          NH  76/157  364/730  F40-49  33:42 10:53 
  792   676 Matthem MacDougall      M  11 DERRY             NH  68/116  428/608  M14&UND 33:44 10:53 
  793   407 Monique Fraktman        F  45 NEWBURYPORT       MA  77/157  365/730  F40-49  33:46 10:54 
  794  1358 Thomas Harte            M  45                       91/125  429/608  M40-49  33:48 10:54 
  795   704 Mike Marchant           M  42 LONDONDERRY       NH  92/125  430/608  M40-49  33:48 10:55 
  796  1303 Sinehan Ercengiz        F  21                       88/143  366/730  F20-29  33:48 10:55 
  797  1023 Harry Shepler           M  66 BEDFORD           NH   8/24   431/608  M60-69  33:50 10:55 
  798  1024 Barbara Shepler         F  62 BEDFORD           NH   2/13   367/730  F60-69  33:50 10:55 
  799  1245 Becky York              F  24                       89/143  368/730  F20-29  33:52 10:56 
  800   650 Lauren Lessard          F  25 MANCHESTER        NH  90/143  369/730  F20-29  33:52 10:56 
                                                                      Page 17
                     39th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             NOVEMBER 22, 2012
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact DAVE@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Gen/Tot  Div     Time  Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======== ======= ===== ===== 
  801  1375 John Petrillo           M  23                       86/106  432/608  M20-29  33:53 10:56 
  802   134 Jesse Brochu            M  10 MANCHESTER        NH  69/116  433/608  M14&UND 33:53 10:56 
  803  1274 Lesley Dorazio          F  30                       61/129  370/730  F30-39  33:54 10:57 
  804   688 Quinn Mailloux          F   8 HAMPSTEAD         NH  62/127  371/730  F14&UND 33:54 10:57 
  805   198 Daniel Chiacchia        M  42 FREMONT           NH  93/125  434/608  M40-49  33:55 10:57 
  806   177 Reilly Cashman          M  12 CHESTER           NH  70/116  435/608  M14&UND 33:55 10:57 
  807  1153 Jessica Venturo         F  30 HAVERHILL         MA  62/129  372/730  F30-39  33:55 10:57 
  808   830 Jered Neff              M  25 MANCHESTER        NH  87/106  436/608  M20-29  33:55 10:57 
  809   200 Isabella Chiacchia      F   8 FREMONT           NH  63/127  373/730  F14&UND 33:56 10:57 
  810  1108 Benjamin Tessier        M  39 MANCHESTER        NH  54/76   437/608  M30-39  33:56 10:57 
  811   752 Terry Melim             F  47 DERRY             NH  78/157  374/730  F40-49  33:57 10:57 
  812  1194 Martin Wood             M  50 DERRY             NH  66/86   438/608  M50-59  33:57 10:57 
  813   585 Kim Kelley              F  48 DERRY             NH  79/157  375/730  F40-49  33:57 10:58 
  814   584 Amanda Kelley           F  21 DERRY             NH  91/143  376/730  F20-29  33:57 10:58 
  815   820 Richard Nault           M  49 MANCHESTER        NH  94/125  439/608  M40-49  33:58 10:58 
  816   583 Patrick Kelley          M  33 MANCHESTER        NH  55/76   440/608  M30-39  33:58 10:58 
  817   481 Jeanne Harbinson        F  48 DERRY             NH  80/157  377/730  F40-49  34:01 10:59 
  818   513 Erik Hobbs              M  19 MERRRIMACK        NH  57/70   441/608  M15-19  34:03 10:59 
  819   867 Alexandra Parker        F  24 LONDONDERRY       NH  92/143  378/730  F20-29  34:08 11:01 
  820   868 Katie Parker            F  28 SAN FRANCISCO     CA  93/143  379/730  F20-29  34:09 11:01 
  821  1101 Kerry Tarquinio         F  39 DERRY             NH  63/129  380/730  F30-39  34:09 11:01 
  822    70 Gwen Bergman            F  32 DERRY             NH  64/129  381/730  F30-39  34:09 11:01 
  823  1437 David Carmona           M  35                       56/76   442/608  M30-39  34:09 11:01 
  824  1436 Joanna Carmona          F  27                       94/143  382/730  F20-29  34:10 11:02 
  825  1401 Daniel Dawe             M  28                       88/106  443/608  M20-29  34:10 11:02 
  826  1402 Amanda Jimenez          F  28                       95/143  383/730  F20-29  34:10 11:02 
  827   700 Kristen Marceau         F  24 DANVILLE          NH  96/143  384/730  F20-29  34:11 11:02 
  828   147 Nick Bundzinski         M  21 DANVILLE          NH  89/106  444/608  M20-29  34:12 11:02 
  829   646 Jonathan Lemoine        M  38 BEDFORD           NH  57/76   445/608  M30-39  34:12 11:02 
  830   773 Nicholas Monahan        M  31 MANCHESTER        NH  58/76   446/608  M30-39  34:12 11:02 
  831   647 Caleb Lemoine           M   7 BEDFORD           NH  71/116  447/608  M14&UND 34:12 11:02 
  832   727 Laura McCarran          F  24 DERRY             NH  97/143  385/730  F20-29  34:12 11:02 
  833   714 Kimber Marshall         F  42 CHESTER           NH  81/157  386/730  F40-49  34:13 11:03 
  834  1450 Maria Elliott           M  49                       95/125  448/608  M40-49  34:14 11:03 
  835   562 Joshua Johnson          M  49 DERRY             NH  96/125  449/608  M40-49  34:15 11:03 
  836   499 Jennifer Henderson      F  37 DANVILLE          NH  65/129  387/730  F30-39  34:17 11:04 
  837   573 Christina Jones         F  33 GOFFSTOWN         NH  66/129  388/730  F30-39  34:17 11:04 
  838   728 Sheila McCarran         F  52 DERRY             NH  26/76   389/730  F50-59  34:20 11:05 
  839   555 Calvin Jasper           M   9 CHESTER           NH  72/116  450/608  M14&UND 34:21 11:05 
  840   558 Judy Jasper             F  40 CHESTER           NH  82/157  390/730  F40-49  34:22 11:05 
  841   961 Dan Ronan               M  25 RYE               NH  90/106  451/608  M20-29  34:24 11:06 
  842   247 Maria Crawford          F  25 SALISBURY         MA  98/143  391/730  F20-29  34:24 11:06 
  843  1276 Nolan McKivergan        M  09                       73/116  452/608  M14&UND 34:25 11:06 
  844   550 Kyle James              M  11 NEWMARKET         NH  74/116  453/608  M14&UND 34:28 11:07 
  845    82 Ariel Berthel           F  22 SALEM             NH  99/143  392/730  F20-29  34:29 11:08 
  846  1277 Patrick McKivergan      M  48                       97/125  454/608  M40-49  34:31 11:08 
  847  1216 Gennifer Hoegen         F  25                      100/143  393/730  F20-29  34:32 11:09 
  848   791 Juana Moriarty          F  50 DERRY             NH  27/76   394/730  F50-59  34:34 11:09 
  849    19 Tracey Allen-Jolicoeur  F  52 DERRY             NH  28/76   395/730  F50-59  34:35 11:10 
  850  1060 Pauline Soucy           F  35 LONDONDERRY       NH  67/129  396/730  F30-39  34:43 11:12 
                                                                      Page 18
                     39th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             NOVEMBER 22, 2012
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact DAVE@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Gen/Tot  Div     Time  Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======== ======= ===== ===== 
  851  1152 Lindsey Venglass        F  22 DERRY             NH 101/143  397/730  F20-29  34:44 11:12 
  852   814 Katie Myers             F  19 CHESTER           NH  54/77   398/730  F15-19  34:46 11:13 
  853   816 Jessica Nardozza        F  13 CHESTER           NH  64/127  399/730  F14&UND 34:46 11:13 
  854  1281 Katie McMahon           F  20                      102/143  400/730  F20-29  34:48 11:14 
  855  1145 Karen Varney            F  36 DERRY             NH  68/129  401/730  F30-39  34:48 11:14 
  856   122 Breanna Brann           F  19 LONDONDERRY       NH  55/77   402/730  F15-19  34:48 11:14 
  857   953 Branden Roberts         M  21 LONDONDERRY       NH  91/106  455/608  M20-29  34:48 11:14 
  858   537 Sarah Houston           F  33 LONDONDERRY       NH  69/129  403/730  F30-39  34:48 11:14 
  859   470 Tina Guerin             F  52 DERRY             NH  29/76   404/730  F50-59  34:49 11:14 
  860   214 Rory Cohoon             M  19 DERRY             NH  58/70   456/608  M15-19  34:50 11:15 
  861   924 Kelcey Raymond          F  18 DERRY             NH  56/77   405/730  F15-19  34:50 11:15 
  862   913 Kelly Powers            F  43 LOWELL            MA  83/157  406/730  F40-49  34:51 11:15 
  863   301 Elizabeth Dillon        F  31 LOWELL            MA  70/129  407/730  F30-39  34:51 11:15 
  864   572 Mikayla Johnston        F  17 DERRY             NH  57/77   408/730  F15-19  34:51 11:15 
  865   531 Emily Hood              F   7 DERRY             NH  65/127  409/730  F14&UND 34:54 11:16 
  866   956 Crystal Roberts         F  30 DERRY             NH  71/129  410/730  F30-39  34:55 11:16 
  867   220 Michele Colotti         F  41 HAMPTON           NH  84/157  411/730  F40-49  34:55 11:16 
  868   130 Bryce Broadhurst        M  19 LONDONDERRY       NH  59/70   457/608  M15-19  34:55 11:16 
  869   210 Cheri Coco              F  43 DERRY             NH  85/157  412/730  F40-49  34:58 11:17 
  870   288 Heather Demers          F  31 DERRY             NH  72/129  413/730  F30-39  35:00 11:18 
  871  1243 Katie Arseneau          F  10                       66/127  414/730  F14&UND 35:03 11:19 
  872   234 Sharon Coviello         F  47 DERRY             NH  86/157  415/730  F40-49  35:03 11:19 
  873   246 Brenda Coyle            F  46 SALEM             NH  87/157  416/730  F40-49  35:07 11:20 
  874   399 Alyssa Forker           F  35 STRATFORD         CT  73/129  417/730  F30-39  35:07 11:20 
  875  1326 Max Williams            M  46                       98/125  458/608  M40-49  35:09 11:21 
  876  1329 Jeannie Williams        F  55                       30/76   418/730  F50-59  35:09 11:21 
  877  1215 Zack Zuzel              M  12 KENSINGTON        NH  75/116  459/608  M14&UND 35:09 11:21 
  878  1156 Maria Virga             F  18 DERRY             NH  58/77   419/730  F15-19  35:12 11:22 
  879   540 Brandon Hull            M  22 HOOKSETT          NH  92/106  460/608  M20-29  35:16 11:23 
  880   312 Cassi Dolan             F  20 MANCHESTER        NH 103/143  420/730  F20-29  35:16 11:23 
  881  1382 Lauren Pike             F  18                       59/77   421/730  F15-19  35:17 11:23 
  882  1057 Ashley Snediker         F  27 LONDONDERRY       NH 104/143  422/730  F20-29  35:18 11:24 
  883  1094 Kevin Swenson           M  26 LONDONDERRY       NH  93/106  461/608  M20-29  35:18 11:24 
  884  1058 Lindsey Snediker        F  25 LONDONDERRY       NH 105/143  423/730  F20-29  35:21 11:24 
  885   446 Molly Gogas             F  16 PLAISTOW          NH  60/77   424/730  F15-19  35:25 11:26 
  886   135 Anna Brock              F  10 NEW HAVEN         VT  67/127  425/730  F14&UND 35:26 11:26 
  887    22 Ryan Anderson           M   7 LONDONDERRY       NH  76/116  462/608  M14&UND 35:26 11:26 
  888    21 Daniel Anderson         M  34 LONDONDERRY       NH  59/76   463/608  M30-39  35:27 11:26 
  889   592 Eleanore Knott          F  42 RAYMOND           NH  88/157  426/730  F40-49  35:27 11:27 
  890  1385 Patricia Pike           F  48                       89/157  427/730  F40-49  35:28 11:27 
  891   818 Bill Nason              M  61 GORHAM            ME   9/24   464/608  M60-69  35:29 11:27 
  892   405 Beth Foulkes            F  28 PELHAM            NH 106/143  428/730  F20-29  35:34 11:29 
  893   852 Lissette Ortiz          F  39 PELHAM            NH  74/129  429/730  F30-39  35:34 11:29 
  894  1104 Melissa Tellier         F  20 DERRY             NH 107/143  430/730  F20-29  35:35 11:29 
  895  1103 Valerie Tellier         F  18 DERRY             NH  61/77   431/730  F15-19  35:35 11:29 
  896   473 Gail Hadley             F  48 LONDONDERRY       NH  90/157  432/730  F40-49  35:36 11:29 
  897   993 Mark Santangelo         M  12 DERRY             NH  77/116  465/608  M14&UND 35:40 11:31 
  898   101 Kelly Blais             F  26 DERRY             NH 108/143  433/730  F20-29  35:41 11:31 
  899   467 Robert Greatorex        M  43 SALEM             NH  99/125  466/608  M40-49  35:43 11:32 
  900  1177 Carolyn Werner          F  46 DERRY             NH  91/157  434/730  F40-49  35:43 11:32 
                                                                      Page 19
                     39th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             NOVEMBER 22, 2012
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact DAVE@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Gen/Tot  Div     Time  Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======== ======= ===== ===== 
  901   923 Kerry Raymond           F  44 DERRY             NH  92/157  435/730  F40-49  35:48 11:33 
  902   992 Kyle Santangelo         M   8 DERRY             NH  78/116  467/608  M14&UND 35:50 11:34 
  903  1335 Amy Vanbeventer Amy     F  21                      109/143  436/730  F20-29  35:51 11:34 
  904  1074 Bethany St.Aubin        F  27 DERRY             NH 110/143  437/730  F20-29  35:51 11:34 
  905  1139 Sarah Vandeventer       F  26 WINDHAM           NH 111/143  438/730  F20-29  35:51 11:34 
  906  1140 Rebecca Vandeventer     F  52 WINDHAM           NH  31/76   439/730  F50-59  35:51 11:34 
  907   735 Teal McGarvey           F  28 MANCHESTER        MA 112/143  440/730  F20-29  35:52 11:35 
  908   709 Hanna Marie             F  15 NORTHWOOD         NH  62/77   441/730  F15-19  35:54 11:35 
  909    95 Katie Bisson            F  23 E HAMPSTEAD       NH 113/143  442/730  F20-29  35:55 11:35 
  910    63 Shaylah Begley          F  24 EAST HAMPSTEAD    NH 114/143  443/730  F20-29  35:55 11:35 
  911   284 Suzanne Defoor          F  33 DERRY             NH  75/129  444/730  F30-39  35:57 11:36 
  912   173 Bonney Cashin           F  60 DERRY             NH   3/13   445/730  F60-69  35:57 11:36 
  913   925 Amy Regan               F  35 WARWICK           RI  76/129  446/730  F30-39  35:57 11:36 
  914   664 Nancy Lord              F  46 LONDONDERRY       NH  93/157  447/730  F40-49  36:00 11:37 
  915   549 Scott Jackson           M  12 METHUEN           MA  79/116  468/608  M14&UND 36:06 11:39 
  916   882 Miguel Perez            M  39 DERRY             NH  60/76   469/608  M30-39  36:07 11:39 
  917  1368 Kali Bergeron           F  11                       68/127  448/730  F14&UND 36:07 11:39 
  918  1019 Krissy Shelley          F  40 DERRY             NH  94/157  449/730  F40-49  36:07 11:39 
  919   986 Michelle Sanborn        F  45 KENSINGTON        NH  95/157  450/730  F40-49  36:08 11:40 
  920  1369 John Bergeron           M  46                      100/125  470/608  M40-49  36:08 11:40 
  921   836 Patricia O'Brien        F  51 FREMONT           NH  32/76   451/730  F50-59  36:09 11:40 
  922   904 Anthony Pomeroy         M  12 SANBORNVILLE      NH  80/116  471/608  M14&UND 36:14 11:42 
  923   948 Isabelle Richard        F  12 CANDIA            NH  69/127  452/730  F14&UND 36:15 11:42 
  924   241 Shannon Coyle           F  39 DERRY             NH  77/129  453/730  F30-39  36:17 11:43 
  925   917 Sharyn Ramos            F  51 DERRY             NH  33/76   454/730  F50-59  36:18 11:43 
  926   533 Brendan Horan           M  36 LONDONDERRY       NH  61/76   472/608  M30-39  36:21 11:44 
  927  1424 Sara Student            F  27                      115/143  455/730  F20-29  36:23 11:44 
  928   987 Wendy Sanderson         F  42 CHESTER           NH  96/157  456/730  F40-49  36:23 11:44 
  929   750 Souka Mead              F  37 CANDIA            NH  78/129  457/730  F30-39  36:24 11:45 
  930   535 Sean Horan              M  29 NASHUA            NH  94/106  473/608  M20-29  36:24 11:45 
  931  1186 Oliver Wilson           M  39 CANDIA            NH  62/76   474/608  M30-39  36:24 11:45 
  932   497 Faline Heiser           F  36 MANCHESTER        NH  79/129  458/730  F30-39  36:24 11:45 
  933  1306 Aubrie Sansing          F  09                       70/127  459/730  F14&UND 36:28 11:46 
  934   985 Lori Sanborn            F  47 DERRY             NH  97/157  460/730  F40-49  36:29 11:46 
  935  1298 Katie Sarno             F  23                      116/143  461/730  F20-29  36:29 11:46 
  936  1300 Noelle Sarno            F  20                      117/143  462/730  F20-29  36:29 11:46 
  937  1297 Tony Sarno              M  55                       67/86   475/608  M50-59  36:29 11:47 
  938   382 Benjamin Fischer        M  11 FORT WASHINGTON   PA  81/116  476/608  M14&UND 36:31 11:47 
  939   989 Steve Sansing           M  48 CHESTER           NH 101/125  477/608  M40-49  36:32 11:47 
  940    54 Cameron Barbone         M  12 DERRY             NH  82/116  478/608  M14&UND 36:32 11:47 
  941     5 Alexa Adams             F  17 STRATHAM          NH  63/77   463/730  F15-19  36:37 11:49 
  942  1099 Noelle Tardiff          F  14 DERRY             NH  71/127  464/730  F14&UND 36:38 11:49 
  943    65 Leah Belanger           F  32 HILLSBOROUGH      NH  80/129  465/730  F30-39  36:38 11:49 
  944    42 Elaine Aubin            F  59 LONDONDERRY       NH  34/76   466/730  F50-59  36:38 11:49 
  945    56 Christine Barney        F  36 WEARE             NH  81/129  467/730  F30-39  36:44 11:51 
  946   982 Cheryl Ryan             F  52 SANDOWN           NH  35/76   468/730  F50-59  36:49 11:53 
  947  1257 Juan Possp              M  19                       60/70   479/608  M15-19  36:50 11:53 
  948   960 Jim Robinson            M  54 DERRY             NH  68/86   480/608  M50-59  36:50 11:53 
  949   856 Madelyn Oshaughnessy    F   8 LONDONDERRY       NH  72/127  469/730  F14&UND 36:51 11:54 
  950   616 Thom Langlois           M  63 DERRY             NH  10/24   481/608  M60-69  36:56 11:55 
                                                                      Page 20
                     39th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             NOVEMBER 22, 2012
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact DAVE@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Gen/Tot  Div     Time  Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======== ======= ===== ===== 
  951  1128 Vera Vaitones           F  17 DERRY             NH  64/77   470/730  F15-19  36:57 11:55 
  952   575 Aaron Jowders           M  38 MILFORD           NH  63/76   482/608  M30-39  36:58 11:56 
  953   776 Kristin Moody           F  32 MILFORD           NH  82/129  471/730  F30-39  36:59 11:56 
  954   719 Jan Martin              F  52 STRATHAM          NH  36/76   472/730  F50-59  36:59 11:56 
  955   931 Claire Renaud           F  46 DERRY             NH  98/157  473/730  F40-49  37:01 11:57 
  956  1089 Sarah Sullivan          F  28 NEW YORK          NY 118/143  474/730  F20-29  37:05 11:58 
  957   947 Julianna Richard        F   6 CANDIA            NH  73/127  475/730  F14&UND 37:17 12:02 
  958   741 Monica McGovern         F  41 RAYMOND           NH  99/157  476/730  F40-49  37:17 12:02 
  959   941 Christopher Richard     M  42 CANDIA            NH 102/125  483/608  M40-49  37:17 12:02 
  960   381 Lori Fischer            F  42 FORT WASHINGTON   PA 100/157  477/730  F40-49  37:20 12:03 
  961   181 Lisa Castro             F  40 BRIDGEPORT        CT 101/157  478/730  F40-49  37:20 12:03 
  962    49 John Bachner            M  28 DERRY             NH  95/106  484/608  M20-29  37:21 12:03 
  963   256 Jen Crowe               F  42 LONDONDERRY       NJ 102/157  479/730  F40-49  37:23 12:04 
  964  1020 Elizabeth Shepherd      F  39 HOOKSETT          NH  83/129  480/730  F30-39  37:30 12:06 
  965  1309 Ryan Keenan             M  09                       83/116  485/608  M14&UND 37:34 12:07 
  966  1312 Vicki Keenan            F  39                       84/129  481/730  F30-39  37:35 12:08 
  967   855 Stephanie Oshaughnessy  F  38 LONDONDERRY       NH  85/129  482/730  F30-39  37:35 12:08 
  968   316 Ashley Domingue         F  26 BEDFORD           NH 119/143  483/730  F20-29  37:36 12:08 
  969   160 Sarah Button            F  26 MANCHESTER        NH 120/143  484/730  F20-29  37:37 12:08 
  970   754 Jennifer Melton         F  42 DERRY             NH 103/157  485/730  F40-49  37:37 12:08 
  971   296 Michael Destefano       M  21 DERRY             NH  96/106  486/608  M20-29  37:38 12:09 
  972    37 Rich Arseneau           M  59 DERRY             NH  69/86   487/608  M50-59  37:40 12:09 
  973   445 Cheryl Gogas            F  44 PLAISTOW          NH 104/157  486/730  F40-49  37:44 12:11 
  974   447 Jonathan Gogas          M  14 PLAISTOW          NH  84/116  488/608  M14&UND 37:45 12:11 
  975  1098 Michael Tardiff         M  50 DERRY             NH  70/86   489/608  M50-59  37:46 12:11 
  976   962 Peter Root              M  37 NASHUA            NH  64/76   490/608  M30-39  37:51 12:13 
  977   152 David Burns             M  54 BEDFORD           NH  71/86   491/608  M50-59  37:51 12:13 
  978   523 Danielle Holland        F  38 DERRY             NH  86/129  487/730  F30-39  37:56 12:15 
  979   376 Shoshana Felenchak      F  19 HAMPSTEAD         NH  65/77   488/730  F15-19  37:57 12:15 
  980  1189 Derrick Wilson          M  37 DERRY             NH  65/76   492/608  M30-39  38:03 12:17 
  981   846 Andrew O'Loughlin       M   8 WESTPORT          CT  85/116  493/608  M14&UND 38:10 12:19 
  982   434 Missy German            F  47 DANVILLE          NH 105/157  489/730  F40-49  38:13 12:20 
  983  1232 Jackie Cerri            F  11                       74/127  490/730  F14&UND 38:21 12:23 
  984  1075 Brooke Stallings        F  10 DERRY             NH  75/127  491/730  F14&UND 38:21 12:23 
  985   361 Rebecca Ellis           F  39 STANHOPE          NJ  87/129  492/730  F30-39  38:23 12:23 
  986   362 Christopher Ellis       M  42 STANHOPE          NJ 103/125  494/608  M40-49  38:24 12:24 
  987    55 Karl Barney             M  38 WEARE             NH  66/76   495/608  M30-39  38:25 12:24 
  988   297 Arthur Destefano        M  57 DERRY             NH  72/86   496/608  M50-59  38:25 12:24 
  989    72 Kristine Bernard        F  42 CHESTER           NH 106/157  493/730  F40-49  38:26 12:24 
  990   942 Donna Richard           F  42 CANDIA            NH 107/157  494/730  F40-49  38:26 12:24 
  991   675 Lisa Luz                F  42 DERRY             NH 108/157  495/730  F40-49  38:28 12:25 
  992   444 Martha Gladu            F  41 CHESTER           NH 109/157  496/730  F40-49  38:34 12:27 
  993   374 Betty Felenchak         F  55 HAMPSTEAD         NH  37/76   497/730  F50-59  38:35 12:27 
  994   427 Regina Garceau          F  51 HOUSTON           TX  38/76   498/730  F50-59  38:39 12:28 
  995  1443 Michele Carrier         F  41                      110/157  499/730  F40-49  38:41 12:29 
  996  1230 Rocco Mulrennan         M  11                       86/116  497/608  M14&UND 38:41 12:29 
  997  1301 Emily Sousa             F  14                       76/127  500/730  F14&UND 38:42 12:29 
  998   105 Christine Blake         F  42 CHESTER           NH 111/157  501/730  F40-49  38:43 12:30 
  999  1272 Alexis Gagnon           F  12                       77/127  502/730  F14&UND 38:46 12:31 
 1000  1241 Lily-Anne Heywood       F  09                       78/127  503/730  F14&UND 38:47 12:31 
                                                                      Page 21
                     39th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             NOVEMBER 22, 2012
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact DAVE@ne-timing.com) 

Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Gen/Tot  Div     Time  Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======== ======= ===== ===== 
 1001  1240 Jessica Heywood         F  28                      121/143  504/730  F20-29  38:47 12:31 
 1002   570 Mark Johnson            M  45 DERRY             NH 104/125  498/608  M40-49  38:49 12:32 
 1003   997 Beth Sautter            F  56 CHESTER           NH  39/76   505/730  F50-59  38:50 12:32 
 1004   998 Chris Sautter           M  65 HUNTSVILLE        AL  11/24   499/608  M60-69  38:50 12:32 
 1005  1273 Erica Gagnon            F  33                       88/129  506/730  F30-39  38:50 12:32 
 1006   500 Kenneth Henderson       M  40 DANVILLE          NH 105/125  500/608  M40-49  38:52 12:32 
 1007   534 Michelle Horan          F  36 LONDONDERRY       NH  89/129  507/730  F30-39  39:02 12:36 
 1008  1159 Kathryn Waldo           F  40 LONDONDERRY       NH 112/157  508/730  F40-49  39:03 12:36 
 1009   170 Fred Carter Jr          M  31 PELHAM            NH  67/76   501/608  M30-39  39:04 12:36 
 1010  1062 Brianna Sousa           F  29 PELHAM            NH 122/143  509/730  F20-29  39:04 12:37 
 1011   626 Victoria Lariviere      F  18 HAMPSTEAD         NH  66/77   510/730  F15-19  39:04 12:37 
 1012  1397 Cara Collotti           F  18                       67/77   511/730  F15-19  39:06 12:37 
 1013  1396 Kim Colotti             F  37                       90/129  512/730  F30-39  39:06 12:37 
 1014  1295 Madison McCarthy        F  11                       79/127  513/730  F14&UND 39:06 12:37 
 1015   115 Tara Bottino            F  31 DERRY             NH  91/129  514/730  F30-39  39:06 12:37 
 1016   298 Elaina Destefano        F  23 DERRY             NH 123/143  515/730  F20-29  39:07 12:37 
 1017   187 Robert Chabot           M  56 DERRY             NH  73/86   502/608  M50-59  39:09 12:38 
 1018   472 Erica Hadley            F  32 METHUEN           MA  92/129  516/730  F30-39  39:11 12:39 
 1019   168 Melissa Carr            F  33 DERRY             NH  93/129  517/730  F30-39  39:12 12:39 
 1020   789 Skip Morganson          M  66 DERRY             NH  12/24   503/608  M60-69  39:12 12:39 
 1021   159 Kathleen Butterfield    F  40 DERRY             NH 113/157  518/730  F40-49  39:15 12:40 
 1022   667 Tammy Lowry             F  46 DERRY             NH 114/157  519/730  F40-49  39:21 12:42 
 1023   659 Michelle Lewis          F  42 DERRY             NH 115/157  520/730  F40-49  39:24 12:43 
 1024   929 Cade Reimer             M   8 DERRY             NH  87/116  504/608  M14&UND 39:26 12:44 
 1025   456 Cynthia Goucher         F  43 DERRY             NH 116/157  521/730  F40-49  39:27 12:44 
 1026   640 Rebecca Leavitt         F   8 DERRY             NH  80/127  522/730  F14&UND 39:28 12:44 
 1027   212 Chloe Codner            F   9 DERRY             NH  81/127  523/730  F14&UND 39:28 12:44 
 1028    99 Laurie Bistany          F  32 LONDONDERRY       NH  94/129  524/730  F30-39  39:34 12:46 
 1029   441 Bethany Gilmore         F  28 SALEM             NH 124/143  525/730  F20-29  39:36 12:47 
 1030   442 Thomas Gilmore          M  27 SALEM             NH  97/106  505/608  M20-29  39:36 12:47 
 1031  1102 Anna Taylor             F   9 SALEM             NH  82/127  526/730  F14&UND 39:36 12:47 
 1032   328 Courtney Doyle          F  24 CHESTER           NH 125/143  527/730  F20-29  39:36 12:47 
 1033   329 Julia Doyle             F  19 CHESTER           NH  68/77   528/730  F15-19  39:37 12:47 
 1034  1227 Lauren Sweeney          F  09                       83/127  529/730  F14&UND 39:37 12:47 
 1035   926 Mark Reimer             M  42 DERRY             NH 106/125  506/608  M40-49  39:41 12:48 
 1036  1238 Brittney Henry          F  16                       69/77   530/730  F15-19  39:42 12:49 
 1037  1236 Bill Henry              M  68                       13/24   507/608  M60-69  39:43 12:49 
 1038   546 Jakob Ingersoll         M  11 DERRY             NH  88/116  508/608  M14&UND 39:45 12:50 
 1039   639 Melissa Leavitt         F  32 DERRY             NH  95/129  531/730  F30-39  39:45 12:50 
 1040    20 Jackson Alves-Jarvis    M  11 DERRY             NH  89/116  509/608  M14&UND 39:46 12:50 
 1041   905 Maggie Pomeroy          F  12 SANBORNVILLE      NH  84/127  532/730  F14&UND 39:48 12:51 
 1042   484 Shane Harris            M  17 RAYMOND           NH  61/70   510/608  M15-19  39:59 12:54 
 1043   258 Natalie Crowson         F  31 MANCHESTER        MA  96/129  533/730  F30-39  40:00 12:54 
 1044    12 Beth Aiken              F  43 MONTPELIER        VT 117/157  534/730  F40-49  40:01 12:55 
 1045   660 Elizabeth Lincoln       F  42 NEW HAVEN         VT 118/157  535/730  F40-49  40:01 12:55 
 1046  1446 Graham Collinsworth     M   9                       90/116  511/608  M14&UND 40:07 12:57 
 1047  1451 Shaly Nolan             F   9                       85/127  536/730  F14&UND 40:12 12:58 
 1048  1112 Louise Tighe            F  57 DERRY             NH  40/76   537/730  F50-59  40:14 12:59 
 1049   326 Robby Douglas           M  11 DERRY             NH  91/116  512/608  M14&UND 40:16 13:00 
 1050  1167 Steven Watson           M  61 LONDONDERRY       NV  14/24   513/608  M60-69  40:17 13:00 
                                                                      Page 22
                     39th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             NOVEMBER 22, 2012
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact DAVE@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Gen/Tot  Div     Time  Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======== ======= ===== ===== 
 1051   848 Michelle Oneil          F  46 DANVILLE          NH 119/157  538/730  F40-49  40:19 13:01 
 1052   690 Sarah Malette           F  30 DEERFIELD         NH  97/129  539/730  F30-39  40:20 13:01 
 1053   693 Briana Malette          F  10 DEERFIELD         NH  86/127  540/730  F14&UND 40:20 13:01 
 1054   691 Christina Malette       F   7 DEERFIELD         NH  87/127  541/730  F14&UND 40:20 13:01 
 1055   692 Jeremy Malette          M   4 DEERFIELD         NH  92/116  514/608  M14&UND 40:20 13:01 
 1056   129 Payton Broadhurst       M  16 LONDONDERRY       NH  62/70   515/608  M15-19  40:21 13:01 
 1057   325 Gordon Douglas          M  40 DERRY             NH 107/125  516/608  M40-49  40:23 13:02 
 1058   834 Mike Nolan              M  46 DERRY             NH 108/125  517/608  M40-49  40:23 13:02 
 1059   811 Kerin Murray            F  27 LEBANON           NH 126/143  542/730  F20-29  40:26 13:03 
 1060  1341 Wendy Doolittle         F  51                       41/76   543/730  F50-59  40:29 13:04 
 1061  1342 Patrick Doolittle       M  17                       63/70   518/608  M15-19  40:29 13:04 
 1062   800 Jared Morrison          M  11 DANVILLE          NH  93/116  519/608  M14&UND 40:31 13:05 
 1063   270 Marilyn Daley           F  50 LONDONDERRY       NH  42/76   544/730  F50-59  40:31 13:05 
 1064   273 Sean Daley              M  12 LONDONDERRY       NH  94/116  520/608  M14&UND 40:32 13:05 
 1065  1234 Drew Wilson             M  11                       95/116  521/608  M14&UND 40:34 13:05 
 1066   938 Sarah Rettig            F  15 LONDONDERRY       NH  70/77   545/730  F15-19  40:34 13:06 
 1067  1187 Bill Wilson             M  49 DANVILLE          NH 109/125  522/608  M40-49  40:35 13:06 
 1068   928 Lukas Reimer            M  10 DERRY             NH  96/116  523/608  M14&UND 40:36 13:06 
 1069  1229 Sharon Mulrennen        F  47                      120/157  546/730  F40-49  40:37 13:06 
 1070   466 Tracy Gray              F  24 DERRY             NH 127/143  547/730  F20-29  40:42 13:08 
 1071  1389 Amanda Cornellier       F  26                      128/143  548/730  F20-29  40:43 13:08 
 1072  1294 Mary McCarthy           F  40                      121/157  549/730  F40-49  40:43 13:08 
 1073   414 Karen Frink             F  59 DERRY             NH  43/76   550/730  F50-59  40:46 13:09 
 1074   461 Gavin Goyetch           M  10 DERRY             NH  97/116  524/608  M14&UND 40:46 13:09 
 1075   460 Graydon Goyetch         M   9 DERRY             NH  98/116  525/608  M14&UND 40:46 13:09 
 1076   544 Erika Ingersoll         F  10 DERRY             NH  88/127  551/730  F14&UND 40:47 13:10 
 1077   178 Ellie Cashman           F  10 CHESTER           NH  89/127  552/730  F14&UND 40:47 13:10 
 1078   139 Jaclyn Bruen            F  33 CHICAGO           IL  98/129  553/730  F30-39  40:53 13:12 
 1079   543 Greg Ingersoll          M  44 DERRY             NH 110/125  526/608  M40-49  41:02 13:15 
 1080   179 Ryan Castles            M  37 DERRY             NH  68/76   527/608  M30-39  41:08 13:17 
 1081   121 Gina Bozek              F  35 DANVILLE          NH  99/129  554/730  F30-39  41:11 13:18 
 1082   275 Timothy Dalton          M  15 DERRY             NH  64/70   528/608  M15-19  41:12 13:18 
 1083   935 Katie Resmini           F  30 PELHAM            NH 100/129  555/730  F30-39  41:13 13:18 
 1084   195 Charlotte Chase         F   7 DERRY             NH  90/127  556/730  F14&UND 41:13 13:18 
 1085   194 Rachel Chase            F  37 DERRY             NH 101/129  557/730  F30-39  41:14 13:18 
 1086   267 Richard Czerw           M  25 DERRY             NH  98/106  529/608  M20-29  41:18 13:20 
 1087   268 Nicole Czerw            F  22 DERRY             NH 129/143  558/730  F20-29  41:18 13:20 
 1088   934 Jennifer Resmini        F  26 PELHAM            NH 130/143  559/730  F20-29  41:32 13:24 
 1089   163 Sara-Jean Caira         F  30 METHUEN           MA 102/129  560/730  F30-39  41:32 13:24 
 1090   131 Landry Broadhurst       M  12 LONDONDERRY       NH  99/116  530/608  M14&UND 41:43 13:28 
 1091  1333 Michaela Waterman       F  11                       91/127  561/730  F14&UND 41:45 13:28 
 1092  1225 Kelly Dolan             F  31                      103/129  562/730  F30-39  41:48 13:30 
 1093   102 Debra Blake             F  58 CHESTER           NH  44/76   563/730  F50-59  41:49 13:30 
 1094  1421 Isabella Warner         F  13                       92/127  564/730  F14&UND 41:55 13:32 
 1095  1127 Magic Mike Urso         M  54 DURHAM            NH  74/86   531/608  M50-59  41:56 13:32 
 1096   175 Hannah Cashman          F  14 CHESTER           NH  93/127  565/730  F14&UND 41:57 13:32 
 1097   180 Barbara Castles         F  33 DERRY             NH 104/129  566/730  F30-39  41:57 13:32 
 1098   398 Matthew Forker          M  38 STRATFORD         CT  69/76   532/608  M30-39  42:06 13:35 
 1099   400 Molly Forker            F   7 STRATFORD         CT  94/127  567/730  F14&UND 42:06 13:35 
 1100  1278 Lynne MacDonald         F                                   568/730          42:20 13:40 
                                                                      Page 23
                     39th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             NOVEMBER 22, 2012
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact DAVE@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Gen/Tot  Div     Time  Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======== ======= ===== ===== 
 1101   907 Giselle Pomeroy         F  43 SANBORNVILLE      NH 122/157  569/730  F40-49  42:20 13:40 
 1102  1077 Ken Storti              M  57 SANDOWN           NH  75/86   533/608  M50-59  42:26 13:42 
 1103   921 Dave Rauseo             M  42 LONDONDERRY       NH 111/125  534/608  M40-49  42:29 13:42 
 1104   920 Lauren Rauseo           F   9 LONDONDERRY       NH  95/127  570/730  F14&UND 42:29 13:42 
 1105   812 Kym Murray              F  30 BOSTON            MA 105/129  571/730  F30-39  42:30 13:43 
 1106   893 Maria Phelps            F  44 CHESTER           NH 123/157  572/730  F40-49  42:30 13:43 
 1107  1017 Jess Shankey            F  35 CHESTER           NH 106/129  573/730  F30-39  42:37 13:45 
 1108    71 Matthew Bernard         M  16 CHESTER           NH  65/70   535/608  M15-19  42:38 13:45 
 1109  1336 Delaney Goterch         F   8                       96/127  574/730  F14&UND 42:40 13:46 
 1110  1361 Max Berube              M  19                       66/70   536/608  M15-19  42:41 13:47 
 1111   493 Cory Hayward            M  20 DERRY             NH  99/106  537/608  M20-29  42:41 13:47 
 1112   451 Justine Goterch         F  41 BEDFORD           NH 124/157  575/730  F40-49  42:42 13:47 
 1113   492 Colin Hayward           M  22 DERRY             NH 100/106  538/608  M20-29  42:42 13:47 
 1114   490 Conor Hayward           M  18 DERRY             NH  67/70   539/608  M15-19  42:44 13:47 
 1115   708 Emily Marie             F  13 NORTHWOOD         NH  97/127  576/730  F14&UND 42:49 13:49 
 1116   711 Lillian Marie           F  11 NORTHWOOD         NH  98/127  577/730  F14&UND 42:50 13:49 
 1117   363 Sinehan Ercengiz        F  21 DERRY             NH 131/143  578/730  F20-29  42:58 13:52 
 1118   710 Patrick Marie           M  17 NORTHWOOD         NH  68/70   540/608  M15-19  43:02 13:53 
 1119  1061 Thierry Soucy           M  36 WARWICK           RI  70/76   541/608  M30-39  43:03 13:54 
 1120   429 Suzanne Gates           F  45 HAVERHILL         MA 125/157  579/730  F40-49  43:08 13:55 
 1121    10 Maria Adamtzikis        F  25 MANCHESTER        NH 132/143  580/730  F20-29  43:12 13:56 
 1122   610 Brian Landry            M  40 DERRY             NH 112/125  542/608  M40-49  43:13 13:57 
 1123   601 Morgan Kulicki          F   6 SANDOWN           NH  99/127  581/730  F14&UND 43:13 13:57 
 1124   600 Greg Kulicki            M  41 SANDOWN           NH 113/125  543/608  M40-49  43:14 13:57 
 1125    11 Karen Adamtzikis        F  52 MANCHESTER        NH  45/76   582/730  F50-59  43:16 13:58 
 1126  1299 Alicia Palumbo          F  18                       71/77   583/730  F15-19  43:16 13:58 
 1127   612 Mya Landry              F  10 DERRY             NH 100/127  584/730  F14&UND 43:20 13:59 
 1128  1126 Hurricane Sandy Urso    F  58 LOMBARD           IL  46/76   585/730  F50-59  43:34 14:04 
 1129  1431 Rayna Mellott           F   9                      101/127  586/730  F14&UND 43:46 14:08 
 1130   832 Andrew Nelson           M  60 DERRY             NH  15/24   544/608  M60-69  43:50 14:09 
 1131  1182 Rose White              F  42 DERRY             NH 126/157  587/730  F40-49  44:02 14:13 
 1132  1149 Annabel Veale           F   9 CHESTER           NH 102/127  588/730  F14&UND 44:04 14:13 
 1133    35 Russell Army            M  52 KINGSTON          NH  76/86   545/608  M50-59  44:05 14:13 
 1134    81 Norm Berthel            M  25 SALEM             NH 101/106  546/608  M20-29  44:05 14:14 
 1135  1147 Maria Veale             F  41 CHESTER           NH 127/157  589/730  F40-49  44:05 14:14 
 1136     7 Ann Adams               F  59 LONDONDERRY       NH  47/76   590/730  F50-59  44:14 14:16 
 1137   597 Emily Kreps             F  14 NEWMAKRET         NH 103/127  591/730  F14&UND 44:16 14:17 
 1138   599 Olivia Kreps            F   9 NEWMAKRET         NH 104/127  592/730  F14&UND 44:17 14:17 
 1139   265 Laura Czerw             F  53 DERRY             NH  48/76   593/730  F50-59  44:19 14:18 
 1140  1192 Haley Withrow           F  13 DERRY             NH 105/127  594/730  F14&UND 44:20 14:18 
 1141  1193 Liam Withrow            M   9 DERRY             NH 100/116  547/608  M14&UND 44:21 14:19 
 1142   341 Roger Dufresne          M  64 DERRY             NH  16/24   548/608  M60-69  44:23 14:19 
 1143   266 Ronald Czerw            M  53 DERRY             NH  77/86   549/608  M50-59  44:24 14:20 
 1144    41 Susan Atwood            F  59 DEERFIELD         NH  49/76   595/730  F50-59  44:27 14:21 
 1145  1405 Jehanne White           F   9                      106/127  596/730  F14&UND 44:33 14:23 
 1146   937 Jennifer Rettig         F  54 LONDONDERRY       NH  50/76   597/730  F50-59  44:33 14:23 
 1147   939 Hannah Rettig           F  17 LONDONDERRY       NH  72/77   598/730  F15-19  44:33 14:23 
 1148  1310 Aidan Keenan            M  09                      101/116  550/608  M14&UND 44:37 14:24 
 1149  1311 Michael Keenan          M  42                      114/125  551/608  M40-49  44:38 14:24 
 1150   850 Dawn-Marie O'Neil       F  40 DERRY             NH 128/157  599/730  F40-49  44:46 14:27 
                                                                      Page 24
                     39th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             NOVEMBER 22, 2012
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact DAVE@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Gen/Tot  Div     Time  Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======== ======= ===== ===== 
 1151  1026 Amanda Shirley          F  30 CHESTER           NH 107/129  600/730  F30-39  44:47 14:27 
 1152   869 Jennifer Parkinson      F  43 HUDSON            NH 129/157  601/730  F40-49  44:58 14:31 
 1153   392 Pamela Flanders         F  46 DERRY             NH 130/157  602/730  F40-49  45:09 14:34 
 1154  1259 Patricia Larrow         F  53                       51/76   603/730  F50-59  45:10 14:34 
 1155  1282 Wendy Morrow            F  52                       52/76   604/730  F50-59  45:11 14:35 
 1156  1258 Brigida Alanga          F  48                      131/157  605/730  F40-49  45:21 14:38 
 1157  1280 Ruth Ndungi             F  30                      108/129  606/730  F30-39  45:21 14:38 
 1158  1027 Stephanie Shirley       F  55 CHESTER           NH  53/76   607/730  F50-59  45:23 14:39 
 1159  1154 Joan Virga              F  50 DERRY             NH  54/76   608/730  F50-59  45:29 14:41 
 1160   831 Erica Nelson            F  30 DERRY             NH 109/129  609/730  F30-39  45:34 14:42 
 1161  1095 Emma Sylvester          F   6 DERRY             NH 107/127  610/730  F14&UND 45:36 14:43 
 1162   840 Kimberly O'Connell      F  39 DERRY             NH 110/129  611/730  F30-39  45:37 14:43 
 1163   611 Amy Landry              F  40 DERRY             NH 132/157  612/730  F40-49  45:41 14:44 
 1164    74 Donald Bernard          M  65 CHESTER           NH  17/24   552/608  M60-69  45:48 14:47 
 1165   594 Brianne Kokinda         F  32 DERRY             NH 111/129  613/730  F30-39  45:51 14:48 
 1166   249 Stacy Credit            F  28 SALEM             NH 133/143  614/730  F20-29  46:01 14:51 
 1167    43 Lisa Augello            F  37 SALEM             NH 112/129  615/730  F30-39  46:03 14:52 
 1168   347 Matt Dunn               M  32 BROOKLYN          NY  71/76   553/608  M30-39  46:14 14:55 
 1169   348 Laura Dunn              F  29 BROOKLYN          NY 134/143  616/730  F20-29  46:14 14:55 
 1170   793 Tracey Morin            F  43 DERRY             NH 133/157  617/730  F40-49  46:16 14:56 
 1171   795 Francesca Morin         F  11 DERRY             NH 108/127  618/730  F14&UND 46:17 14:56 
 1172   205 Elise Clark             F  55 FREMONT           NH  55/76   619/730  F50-59  46:29 15:00 
 1173   783 Wendy Moores            F  49 PEPPERELL         MA 134/157  620/730  F40-49  46:37 15:03 
 1174   780 Bob Moores              M  51 PEPPERELL         MA  78/86   554/608  M50-59  46:37 15:03 
 1175  1250 Billy Knapp             M  10                      102/116  555/608  M14&UND 46:44 15:05 
 1176   847 Meghan Oneil            F  15 DANVILLE          NH  73/77   621/730  F15-19  46:44 15:05 
 1177   262 Taylor Crudden          M  15 DERRY             NH  69/70   556/608  M15-19  46:59 15:10 
 1178  1293 Mary McCarthy           F  63                        4/13   622/730  F60-69  47:08 15:13 
 1179   681 Heather Madore          F  27 DERRY             NH 135/143  623/730  F20-29  47:29 15:19 
 1180   619 Tyler Lanning           M  19 DERRY             NH  70/70   557/608  M15-19  47:34 15:21 
 1181   759 Lynn Millett            F  48 ATKINSON          NH 135/157  624/730  F40-49  47:59 15:29 
 1182    90 Carol Bies              F  68 SALEM             NH   5/13   625/730  F60-69  48:00 15:29 
 1183   817 Christina Nason         F  61 GORHAM            ME   6/13   626/730  F60-69  48:01 15:30 
 1184  1081 Annmarie Strong         F  51 LONDONDERRY       NH  56/76   627/730  F50-59  48:06 15:31 
 1185  1001 Ella Scarpone           F   7 MANCHESTER        NH 109/127  628/730  F14&UND 48:13 15:34 
 1186   356 Margaret Edwards        F   7 MANCHESTER        NH 110/127  629/730  F14&UND 48:13 15:34 
 1187  1002 Kristi Scarpone         F  42 MANCHESTER        NH 136/157  630/730  F40-49  48:14 15:34 
 1188  1408 Julia Donahue           F  18                       74/77   631/730  F15-19  48:18 15:35 
 1189  1407 Danielle Coombs         F  19                       75/77   632/730  F15-19  48:18 15:35 
 1190     3 Zoe Adams               F  49 DERRY             NH 137/157  633/730  F40-49  48:22 15:36 
 1191     2 Ted Adams               M  61 DERRY             NH  18/24   558/608  M60-69  48:25 15:38 
 1192   590 Janice Knepp            F  20 LONDONDERRY       NH 136/143  634/730  F20-29  48:27 15:38 
 1193  1458 Cheryl Scarelli         F                                   635/730          48:29 15:39 
 1194   518 Al Hobbs                M  80 MERRRIMACK        NH   3/3    559/608  M70+    48:32 15:40 
 1195   589 Maureen Knepp           F  55 LONDONDERRY       NH  57/76   636/730  F50-59  48:32 15:40 
 1196   516 Chuck Hobbs             M  50 MERRRIMACK        NH  79/86   560/608  M50-59  48:33 15:40 
 1197  1420 Jeffrey Warner          M  48                      115/125  561/608  M40-49  48:33 15:40 
 1198   576 Lisa Joyce              F  48 DERRY             NH 138/157  637/730  F40-49  48:38 15:42 
 1199  1302 Edward Wash             M  46                      116/125  562/608  M40-49  48:42 15:43 
 1200   324 Lori Douglas            F  42 DERRY             NH 139/157  638/730  F40-49  48:48 15:45 
                                                                      Page 25
                     39th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             NOVEMBER 22, 2012
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact DAVE@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Gen/Tot  Div     Time  Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======== ======= ===== ===== 
 1201  1082 Richard Strong          M  53 LONDONDERRY       NH  80/86   563/608  M50-59  48:50 15:45 
 1202   323 Gordon Douglas          M  67 DERRY             NH  19/24   564/608  M60-69  48:52 15:46 
 1203   322 Alison Douglas          F  65 DERRY             NH   7/13   639/730  F60-69  48:53 15:46 
 1204   894 Jill Piasecki           F  37 HAMPSTEAD         NH 113/129  640/730  F30-39  48:55 15:47 
 1205   527 Elizabeth Hollman       F  14 HAMPSTEAD         NH 111/127  641/730  F14&UND 48:55 15:47 
 1206   606 Rachel Lamy             F  19 CHESTER           NH  76/77   642/730  F15-19  48:58 15:48 
 1207   458 Patrick Goyetch         M  45 DERRY             NH 117/125  565/608  M40-49  49:16 15:54 
 1208  1360 Pam Walsh               F  44                      140/157  643/730  F40-49  49:25 15:57 
 1209   378 Oliver Fink             M   7 COPENHAGEN        OT 103/116  566/608  M14&UND 49:34 16:00 
 1210   377 David Fink              M  43 COPENHAGEN        OT 118/125  567/608  M40-49  49:34 16:00 
 1211   228 Sharon Cornelissen      F  54 LONDONDERRY       NH  58/76   644/730  F50-59  49:36 16:00 
 1212  1166 Fran Watson             F  57 LONDONDERRY       NV  59/76   645/730  F50-59  49:37 16:01 
 1213  1359 Beau Dubois             M   6                      104/116  568/608  M14&UND 50:20 16:14 
 1214   333 Sha Dubois              F  37 NASHUA            NH 114/129  646/730  F30-39  50:20 16:14 
 1215   257 Patricia Crowley        F  58 WINDHAM           NH  60/76   647/730  F50-59  50:23 16:15 
 1216   269 Carol Dabrowski         F  58 DERRY             NH  61/76   648/730  F50-59  50:23 16:16 
 1217   886 Darlene Pero            M  50 MANCHESTER        NH  81/86   569/608  M50-59  50:26 16:16 
 1218   887 Michael Pero            M  46 MANCHESTER        NH 119/125  570/608  M40-49  50:26 16:16 
 1219   621 Timothy Lanning         M  23 DERRY             NH 102/106  571/608  M20-29  50:35 16:19 
 1220   684 Kelly Mahony            F  48 DERRY             NH 141/157  649/730  F40-49  50:44 16:22 
 1221   459 Tina Goyetch            F  47 DERRY             NH 142/157  650/730  F40-49  51:11 16:31 
 1222  1429 Silvia Campbell         F  51                       62/76   651/730  F50-59  51:22 16:35 
 1223  1427 Kim Marchand            F  47                      143/157  652/730  F40-49  51:23 16:35 
 1224   463 Laurie Grant            F  46 CHESTER           NH 144/157  653/730  F40-49  51:25 16:36 
 1225  1069 Sarah St. Jean          F  40 CHESTER           NH 145/157  654/730  F40-49  51:25 16:36 
 1226   299 Mariela Di Tullio       F  40 DERRY             NH 146/157  655/730  F40-49  52:10 16:50 
 1227   545 Annika Ingersoll        F  10 DERRY             NH 112/127  656/730  F14&UND 52:10 16:50 
 1228  1231 Susan Cerri             F  41                      147/157  657/730  F40-49  52:11 16:50 
 1229  1430 Les Campbell            M  59                       82/86   572/608  M50-59  52:11 16:50 
 1230  1426 Roser Mauchand          M  55                       83/86   573/608  M50-59  52:12 16:51 
 1231   351 Sharon Eaton            F  35 PEMBROKE          NH 115/129  658/730  F30-39  52:12 16:51 
 1232   790 Anthony Moriarty        M  21 DERRY             NH 103/106  574/608  M20-29  52:12 16:51 
 1233   208 Rachel Clement          F  72 SALEM             NH   1/4    659/730  F70+    52:17 16:52 
 1234   206 George Clement          M  67 SALEM             NH  20/24   575/608  M60-69  52:17 16:52 
 1235   859 Carole Padian           F  52 SANDOWN           NH  63/76   660/730  F50-59  52:46 17:02 
 1236   425 Brenda Galloway         F  62 PLAISTOW          NH   8/13   661/730  F60-69  52:46 17:02 
 1237   651 Christian Letoile       M  14 LITCHFIELD        NH 105/116  576/608  M14&UND 52:50 17:03 
 1238   885 Makayla Perez           F  11 DERRY             NH 113/127  662/730  F14&UND 52:54 17:04 
 1239   883 Michelle Perez          F  37 DERRY             NH 116/129  663/730  F30-39  52:54 17:04 
 1240   884 Andres Perez            M   7 DERRY             NH 106/116  577/608  M14&UND 52:55 17:04 
 1241   655 Fernand L'Etoile        M  65 LITCHFIELD        NH  21/24   578/608  M60-69  53:00 17:06 
 1242  1130 Ed Vaitones             M  54 DERRY             NH  84/86   579/608  M50-59  53:02 17:07 
 1243  1279 Jenn Simonelli          F                                   664/730          53:21 17:13 
 1244  1393 Therese Minton          F  65                        9/13   665/730  F60-69  53:29 17:15 
 1245  1087 Olivia Sullivan         F  12 CHESTER           NH 114/127  666/730  F14&UND 53:53 17:23 
 1246  1150 Elizabeth Veale         F  12 CHESTER           NH 115/127  667/730  F14&UND 53:53 17:23 
 1247  1084 Leanne Sullivan Sulliva F  41 CHESTER           NH 148/157  668/730  F40-49  53:57 17:25 
 1248   798 Eileen Morris           F  51 SALEM             NH  64/76   669/730  F50-59  54:07 17:28 
 1249   426 Lynn Galvin             F  46 DERRY             NH 149/157  670/730  F40-49  54:08 17:28 
 1250   218 Tyce Collins            M   8 ALLENSTOWN        NH 107/116  580/608  M14&UND 54:27 17:34 
                                                                      Page 26
                     39th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             NOVEMBER 22, 2012
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact DAVE@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Gen/Tot  Div     Time  Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======== ======= ===== ===== 
 1251   191 David Chapple           M  61 DERRY             NH  22/24   581/608  M60-69  54:27 17:34 
 1252   279 Terri Dawson            F  54 DERRY             NH  65/76   671/730  F50-59  54:28 17:35 
 1253   912 Chip Powers             M  43 LOWELL            MA 120/125  582/608  M40-49  54:30 17:35 
 1254  1063 Sally Spencer           F  74 DERRY             NH   2/4    672/730  F70+    54:43 17:39 
 1255  1133 Mya Vale                F   3 ALLENSTOWN        NH 116/127  673/730  F14&UND 54:55 17:43 
 1256  1132 Corey Vale              M  34 ALLENSTOWN        NH  72/76   583/608  M30-39  54:55 17:43 
 1257   654 Jeanne L'Etoile         F  65 LITCHFIELD        NH  10/13   674/730  F60-69  55:10 17:48 
 1258   657 Melissa Lewis           F  34 LITCHFIELD        NH 117/129  675/730  F30-39  55:10 17:48 
 1259  1131 Quiana Vale             F  31 ALLENSTOWN        NH 118/129  676/730  F30-39  55:53 18:02 
 1260   971 Lori Rowell             F  38 CONCORD           NH 119/129  677/730  F30-39  55:57 18:03 
 1261   174 Patti Cashman           F  44 CHESTER           NH 150/157  678/730  F40-49  55:58 18:03 
 1262   151 Doris Burns             F  58 BEDFORD           NH  66/76   679/730  F50-59  55:58 18:03 
 1263   970 Kevin Rowell            M  39 CONCORD           NH  73/76   584/608  M30-39  55:59 18:04 
 1264   184 Karen Cayouette         F  64 MILAN             NH  11/13   680/730  F60-69  56:01 18:04 
 1265  1180 Cheryl White            F  46 LONDONDERRY       NH 151/157  681/730  F40-49  56:09 18:07 
 1266   633 Gretchen Lawler         F  72 PEPPERELL         MA   3/4    682/730  F70+    56:12 18:08 
 1267   185 Albert Cayouette        M  59 MILAN             NH  85/86   585/608  M50-59  56:20 18:11 
 1268   352 Doug Edmands            M  36 PEPPERELL         MA  74/76   586/608  M30-39  56:29 18:14 
 1269   250 Lori Credit             F  29 ATKINSON          NH 137/143  683/730  F20-29  56:29 18:14 
 1270   278 Kelly Davidson          F  41 DERRY             NH 152/157  684/730  F40-49  56:36 18:16 
 1271  1251 Katie Pappas            F  07                      117/127  685/730  F14&UND 56:36 18:16 
 1272  1331 Dehlia Cantone          F  32                      120/129  686/730  F30-39  56:49 18:20 
 1273   949 Louis Richard           M  11 DERRY             NH 108/116  587/608  M14&UND 57:00 18:24 
 1274   106 Erin Blake              F   5 DERRY             NH 118/127  687/730  F14&UND 57:01 18:24 
 1275   103 Susan Blake             F  40 DERRY             NH 153/157  688/730  F40-49  57:17 18:29 
 1276   944 Amy Richard             F  42 DERRY             NH 154/157  689/730  F40-49  57:19 18:30 
 1277   561 Vickie Johnson          F  50 DERRY             NH  67/76   690/730  F50-59  57:19 18:30 
 1278  1406 Morgan Taylor           F  15                       77/77   691/730  F15-19  57:32 18:34 
 1279  1242 Kate Callahan           F  34                      121/129  692/730  F30-39  57:33 18:34 
 1280   702 Elyssa Marchand         F   5 DERRY             NH 119/127  693/730  F14&UND 58:25 18:51 
 1281   943 Rachel Richard          F  21 DERRY             NH 138/143  694/730  F20-29  58:27 18:52 
 1282   107 Madison Blake           F  10 DERRY             NH 120/127  695/730  F14&UND 58:27 18:52 
 1283   946 Jocelyn Richard         F  30 DERRY             NH 122/129  696/730  F30-39  58:27 18:52 
 1284    75 Sandy Bernard           F  64 CHESTER           NH  12/13   697/730  F60-69  58:32 18:53 
 1285   337 Cindy Duchemin          F  50 MANCHESTER        NH  68/76   698/730  F50-59  58:35 18:54 
 1286   311 Christine Doe           F  28 DANVILLE          NH 139/143  699/730  F20-29  58:35 18:54 
 1287   808 Colleen Murphy          F  52 LONDONDERRY       NH  69/76   700/730  F50-59  58:35 18:54 
 1288    17 Jack Alizio             M   7 CHESTER           NH 109/116  588/608  M14&UND 58:38 18:55 
 1289    16 Jonathan Alizio         M  35 CHESTER           NH  75/76   589/608  M30-39  58:39 18:55 
 1290   635 Stacey Lawrence         F  28 MANCHESTER        NH 140/143  701/730  F20-29  58:43 18:57 
 1291   888 Angela Petrigni         F  35 EXETER            NH 123/129  702/730  F30-39  58:49 18:59 
 1292   889 Vickie Petrigni         F  65 EXETER            NH  13/13   703/730  F60-69  58:49 18:59 
 1293    18 Nick Alizio             M   5 CHESTER           NH 110/116  590/608  M14&UND 58:49 18:59 
 1294  1350 Emily Marotta           F  27                      141/143  704/730  F20-29  58:53 19:00 
 1295   634 Robert Lawrence         M  30 MANCHESTER        NH  76/76   591/608  M30-39  58:53 19:00 
 1296  1351 Kathleen Marotta        F  58                       70/76   705/730  F50-59  58:54 19:00 
 1297  1200 Zoe Woolf               F  31 DERRY             NH 124/129  706/730  F30-39  59:11 19:06 
 1298  1456 Jake Kaiser             M  10                      111/116  592/608  M14&UND 59:17 19:08 
 1299  1455 Sean Kaiser             M   9                      112/116  593/608  M14&UND 59:17 19:08 
 1300     9 Ray Adams               M  60 LONDONDERRY       NH  23/24   594/608  M60-69  60:30 19:31 
                                                                      Page 27
                     39th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             NOVEMBER 22, 2012
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact DAVE@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Gen/Tot  Div     Time  Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======== ======= ===== ===== 
 1301     8 Brian Adams             F  34 LONDONDERRY       NH 125/129  707/730  F30-39  60:32 19:32 
 1302   559 Larissa Johnson         F  32 PELHAM            NH 126/129  708/730  F30-39  60:40 19:34 
 1303   755 Heather Michie          F  34 PELHAM            NH 127/129  709/730  F30-39  60:40 19:35 
 1304   395 Autumn Fleming          F  10 PELHAM            NH 121/127  710/730  F14&UND 60:41 19:35 
 1305   620 Nathan Lanning          M  26 DERRY             NH 104/106  595/608  M20-29  60:52 19:38 
 1306   209 Michael Clohisy         M  48 DERRY             NH 121/125  596/608  M40-49  60:55 19:39 
 1307  1249 Johnny Pappas           M  04                      113/116  597/608  M14&UND 60:55 19:40 
 1308  1271 Gayle Dilks             F  55                       71/76   711/730  F50-59  60:57 19:40 
 1309   897 Tina Pienta             F  48 DERRY             NH 155/157  712/730  F40-49  60:57 19:40 
 1310   365 Dustan Eurieck          M  24 DERRY             NH 105/106  598/608  M20-29  61:10 19:44 
 1311   367 Emily Eurieck           F  29 DERRY             NH 142/143  713/730  F20-29  61:12 19:45 
 1312   366 Megan Eurieck           F  27 DERRY             NH 143/143  714/730  F20-29  61:12 19:45 
 1313   369 Stephen Eurieck         M  23 DERRY             NH 106/106  599/608  M20-29  61:13 19:45 
 1314  1356 Allan Goodwin           M  48                      122/125  600/608  M40-49  61:16 19:46 
 1315   723 Bob Matson              M  55 DERRY             NH  86/86   601/608  M50-59  61:22 19:48 
 1316   368 Nancy Eurieck           F  55 DERRY             NH  72/76   715/730  F50-59  61:24 19:49 
 1317   396 Cody Fleming            M   6 PELHAM            NH 114/116  602/608  M14&UND 61:41 19:54 
 1318   114 Darlene Bosell          F  46 DERRY             NH 156/157  716/730  F40-49  61:46 19:56 
 1319  1172 Cailyn Weber            F   3 DERRY             NH 122/127  717/730  F14&UND 61:56 19:59 
 1320   743 Linda McKinley          F  53 PELHAM            NH  73/76   718/730  F50-59  61:57 19:59 
 1321  1171 Sherie Weber            F  39 DERRY             NH 128/129  719/730  F30-39  61:58 20:00 
 1322   104 Travis Blake            M  40 DERRY             NH 123/125  603/608  M40-49  62:02 20:01 
 1323   661 Diane Little            F  56 DERRY             NH  74/76   720/730  F50-59  62:04 20:02 
 1324    94 Brian Bisson            M  13 DRACUT            MA 115/116  604/608  M14&UND 62:08 20:03 
 1325    97 Kelly Bisson            F  11 DRACUT            MA 123/127  721/730  F14&UND 62:08 20:03 
 1326  1123 Don Tyler               M  43 LITCHFIELD        NH 124/125  605/608  M40-49  62:09 20:03 
 1327  1124 Cassie Tyler            F  13 LITCHFIELD        NH 124/127  722/730  F14&UND 62:11 20:04 
 1328   738 Jean McGary             F  52 PANAMA            FL  75/76   723/730  F50-59  62:28 20:09 
 1329  1453 Brigitte Kaiser         F   6                      125/127  724/730  F14&UND 62:56 20:18 
 1330    98 Colleen Bisson          F  10 DRACUT            MA 126/127  725/730  F14&UND 62:56 20:18 
 1331    93 Steven Bisson           M  48 DRACUT            MA 125/125  606/608  M40-49  62:57 20:19 
 1332  1457 Brenna Kaiser           F  11                      127/127  726/730  F14&UND 62:57 20:19 
 1333  1288 Joyce Currier           F  59                       76/76   727/730  F50-59  62:57 20:19 
 1334  1454 Shannon Kaiser          F  36                      129/129  728/730  F30-39  62:57 20:19 
 1335   737 Allen McGary            M  61 PANAMA CITY BEAC  FL  24/24   607/608  M60-69  63:28 20:29 
 1336  1244 Timothy Lewis           M  11                      116/116  608/608  M14&UND 64:18 20:45 
 1337   440 Marie Gillespie         F  71 DERRY             NH   4/4    729/730  F70+    64:25 20:47 
 1338   598 Keturah Kreps           F  40 NEWMAKRET         NH 157/157  730/730  F40-49  64:39 20:52 




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News