Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New Hampshire Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Black Fly Blitz 5K

Wilmot, NH, May 28, 2012

[Age Groups ]

Overall

3CRaceProductions Banner
Produced by
Merrimack, NH 603-429-8879
www.3CRaceProductions.com
                            Black Fly Blitz 5K
                   Wilmot, New Hampshire - May 28, 2012
                    Produced by 3C Race Productions LLC
                         Results by Yankee Timing
               Corrections to michael@3craceproductions.com
Place Div/Tot  Name                 Ag S No.  City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ==================== == = ==== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/18   JUSTIN MONTGOMERY    36 M  209 CLAREMONT       NH   16:16  5:15 
    2   1/11   NEAL GRAVES          29 M   71 CROYDON         NH   16:28  5:19 
    3   2/11   TRISTAN AMARAL       18 M    2 WARNER          NH   16:43  5:24 
    4   3/11   JOSH HNIZDOR         19 M  195 GRANTHAM        NH   17:13  5:34 
    5   4/11   JEREMY HUCKINS       29 M  231 ENFIELD         NH   17:27  5:38 
    6   5/11   MICHAEL HARRISON     25 M  199 WILMOT          NH   18:09  5:52 
    7   1/30   ANDREW JONES         40 M  194 ENFIELD         NH   18:25  5:57 
    8   2/30   BRIAN REYNOLDS       43 M  120 ANDOVER         NH   18:30  5:58 
    9   3/30   JAMES DONESKI        43 M  224 HOPKINTON       NH   18:38  6:01 
   10   4/30   DAVID ROWELL         41 M  213 SUNAPEE         NH   19:27  6:17 
   11   1/4    MADDY PFEIFER        17 F  113 ANDOVER         NH   19:54  6:26 
   12   5/30   JIM SANTORA          47 M  124 NEW CANAAN      CT   20:07  6:30 
   13   6/30   CHRIS BARTLETT       44 M    7 ELKINS          NH   20:42  6:41 
   14   7/30   TODD ROOK            49 M  208 CLAREMONT       NH   20:52  6:44 
   15   2/18   BILL BURBANK         37 M  266 WILMOT          NH   20:56  6:45 
   16   1/13   SPENCER CARREY       14 M  242 HOPKINTON       NH   21:00  6:47 
   17   1/15   LINDY HEFFERNAN      18 F  170 SUTTON MILLS    NH   21:10  6:50 
   18   1/41   BONNIE CRUZ          41 F  225 SPRINGFIELD     NH   21:24  6:55 
   19   8/30   DAVID CARON          41 M   21 DANBURY         NH   21:24  6:55 
   20   9/30   PETER FOPIANO        48 M  274 MELROSE         MA   21:34  6:58 
   21   6/11   WARREN DOLBEN        22 M   45 RYE             NH   21:39  6:59 
   22   1/14   JOE ASTLE            55 M  268 WARNER          NH   21:43  7:01 
   23   1/1    TADEUS KREZCI        17 M  262 NEWPORT         NH   21:51  7:03 
   24   2/4    CRISTA HAGABOL       16 F  238 SUNAPEE         NH   22:01  7:07 
   25   3/18   MATTEY BURCH         34 M   14 ELKINS          NH   22:09  7:09 
   26   1/6    TOM WARNER           60 M  151 GRAFTON         NH   22:13  7:10 
   27   2/13   SIMON DONESKI        11 M  223 HOPKINTON       NH   22:15  7:11 
   28   3/13   WILL SANTORA         12 M  126 NEW CANAAN      CT   22:16  7:11 
   29   1/41   BETH PUTNAM          31 F  207 NEW LONDON      NH   22:17  7:12 
   30   4/18   GEDDES GOLAY         33 M   67 NEW YORK        NY   22:18  7:12 
   31   2/14   DAVID GILMAN         54 M   65 SANBORNTON      NH   22:26  7:15 
   32  10/30   OWEN MANGAN          49 M  101 HOPKINTON       MA   22:45  7:21 
   33   3/14   MICHAEL HEFFERNAN    51 M  171 SUTTON MILLS    NH   22:47  7:21 
   34   2/15   DIANE WARNER         23 F  152 GRAFTON         NH   22:49  7:22 
   35   4/14   MICHAEL GALLANT      52 M   63 EPSOM           NH   22:53  7:23 
   36   4/13   HUNTER CONWAY        13 M   27 WILMOT          MA   22:58  7:25 
   37   2/41   ERIN POSPYCHALA      37 F  114 WIMOT           NH   22:59  7:25 
   38   5/14   TOM RAFFIO           55 M  116 BOW             NH   23:03  7:26 
   39   3/41   GINA GRACE           35 F   69 SPRINGFIELD     NH   23:05  7:27 
   40   6/14   CHUCK WEINSTEIN      51 M  253 SUNAPEE         NH   23:08  7:28 
   41   5/18   DREW DRUMMOND        32 M   46 SOUTH SUTTON    NH   23:10  7:29 
   42   5/13   DAVID WALLACE        13 M  149 NEW LONDON      NH   23:18  7:31 
   43  11/30   PAUL MANSON          46 M  252 SUNAPEE         NH   23:30  7:35 
   44   3/15   ABBY FRANKLIN        21 F  186 WILMOT          NH   23:38  7:38 
   45   7/11   ANDREW NELSON        26 M  197 METHUEN         MA   23:43  7:39 
   46  12/30   RACHEL GALLANT       45 M   62 EPSOM           NH   23:47  7:41 
   47   6/18   DARREN HUFF          37 M  193 WILMOT          NH   23:48  7:41 
   48   7/18   BEN DRUMMOND         31 M  168 WILMOT          NH   23:52  7:42 
   49  13/30   GORDON CRUZ          44 M  226 SPRINGFIELD     NH   23:56  7:44 
   50  14/30   RICHARD LAVALLEY     41 M   86 WEBSTER         NH   23:57  7:44 
   51   4/41   MARY MCNALLY         36 F  215 SUNAPEE         NH   24:02  7:45 
   52   8/18   MATT MCNALLY         36 M  216 SUNAPEE         NH   24:02  7:46 
   53   5/41   TARA EVANS           37 F   54 SOUTH SUTTON    NH   24:09  7:48 
   54   6/41   LYNNE BARTLETT       35 F    6 ELKINS          NH   24:13  7:49 
   55   2/6    RICH CLARK           62 M  190 RAYMOND         NH   24:17  7:50 
   56   1/14   MARGARET LEE         13 F   89 SPRINGFIELD     NH   24:31  7:55 
   57   2/41   REBECCA PICKUL       44 F  176 CLAREMONT       NH   24:34  7:56 
   58   9/18   ROBERT DAVIDSON      38 M  271 ENFIELD         NH   24:39  7:57 
   59   7/41   SHAINA SCHWARTZ      31 F  272 ENFIELD         NH   24:40  7:58 
   60   8/41   EMILY CASTLETON      34 F   22 BELMONT         MA   24:48  8:00 
   61   9/41   JILL JONES GROTNES   32 F  241 ANDOVER         NH   24:53  8:02 
   62  10/18   KEVIN KRAFT          37 M   85 NEWPORT         NH   25:00  8:04 
   63   4/15   EMILY ESTELLE        19 F  187 WESTMINSTER     MA   25:04  8:06 
   64  10/41   VANESSA JONES        32 F   80 SANBORNTON      NH   25:05  8:06 
   65   1/13   DAVID REYNOLDS       10 M  118 ANDOVER         NH   25:10  8:08 
   66   6/13   NELSON MAKECHNIE     11 M   99 ANDOVER         NH   25:11  8:08 
   67  11/18   MICHAEL VULPIS       33 M  148 SUNAPEE         NH   25:23  8:12 
   68   7/13   DAVID RUSSELL        13 M  122 ELKINS          NH   25:33  8:15 
   69   3/41   JENNY SANTORA        46 F  125 NEW CANAAN      CT   25:41  8:17 
   70   5/15   JORDANKA MACNEELY    22 F   97 OSTERVILLE      MA   25:44  8:18 
   71  11/41   SARA GRAY            35 F   72 SOUTH GRAFTON   MA   25:45  8:19 
   72  15/30   MARK WIRTA           49 M  230 SUNAPEE         NH   25:49  8:20 
   73   2/13   GARRETT DAVIS        10 M   39 CANAAN          NH   25:56  8:22 
   74  12/41   HILLARY DAVIS        38 F   40 CANAAN          NH   25:56  8:22 
   75   4/41   LAURA WALTERS        41 F  250 NORTH SUTTON    NH   25:59  8:23 
   76  16/30   STANLEY MARRO        49 M  102 CLAREMONT       NH   26:03  8:25 
   77  13/41   HEATHER DRUMMOND     32 F  167 WILMOT          NH   26:05  8:25 
   78  14/41   MEGAN BURCH          33 F   13 ELKINS          NH   26:05  8:25 
   79   6/15   NADEE SIRIWARDANA    25 F  232 ENFIELD         NH   26:06  8:26 
   80   1/8    MARGARET BURNS       57 F  227 BOW             NH   26:17  8:29 
   81   7/15   BRITTANY HARTUNG     24 F   74 EAST BURKE      VT   26:17  8:29 
   82   3/13   MATTHEW REYNOLDS     10 M  119 ANDOVER         NH   26:26  8:32 
   83   3/6    STUART FARINA        64 M  164 ST JOHNSBURY    VT   26:27  8:32 
   84  15/41   REBECCA EGNER        37 F  221 HENNIKER        NH   26:33  8:34 
   85   5/41   PATTI BERNIER        47 F    8 EPSOM           NH   26:33  8:34 
   86   2/8    SONIA GARRE          54 F   64 NEW LONDON      NH   26:35  8:35 
   87   8/11   HUNTER CHURCHILL     28 M   25 ANDOVER         NH   26:36  8:35 
   88   X/XX   MELINDA KENDRIGAN    ?? F  275 WARNER          NH   26:40  8:36 
   89   6/41   ALISON TROW          42 F  145 NEW LONDON      NH   26:44  8:38 
   90  17/30   TOM FREDERICK        45 M  229 SUNAPEE         NH   26:49  8:39 
   91   7/14   KIM MUESER           56 M  110 HENNIKER        NH   27:04  8:44 
   92   7/41   JESSIE LEVINE        41 F   92 SPRINGFIELD     NH   27:05  8:44 
   93  16/41   LYNDSAY MOULTON      32 F  109 NEW LONDON      NH   27:09  8:46 
   94   8/14   W MICHAEL TODD       57 M  263 NEW LONDON      NH   27:12  8:47 
   95   8/15   KASIE BURNEU         28 F  217 ANDOVER         NH   27:16  8:48 
   96   1/2    BOB KATZ             74 M   84 GRANTHAM        NH   27:18  8:49 
   97  18/30   KEVIN LEE            44 M   87 SPRINGFIELD     NH   27:20  8:49 
   98   9/14   MARK CASHIN          52 M  280 NEWBURY         NH   27:22  8:50 
   99  12/18   JOSH JUDKINS         31 M  173 WILMOT          NH   27:23  8:50 
  100   8/13   KYLE SLOGIC          14 M  134 NEW LONDON      NH   27:29  8:52 
  101  17/41   LAURA HEATH          35 F   75 NEW LONDON      NH   27:33  8:54 
  102   9/15   HANNAH JOHNSON       20 F  237 WILMOT          NH   27:34  8:54 
  103  10/14   RAY FORO             51 M  256 ENFIELD         NH   27:40  8:56 
  104  11/14   TIM WILENS           54 M  254 WILMOT          NH   27:58  9:02 
  105   2/14   BETHANY WHEELER      11 F  157 CANAAN          NH   28:07  9:05 
  106  13/18   ANDY DEEGAN          35 M   43 NEW LONDON      NH   28:20  9:09 
  107   8/41   JEN CAPANGRO         43 F  283 WILMOT          NH   28:23  9:10 
  108  10/15   ELIZABETH STEARNS    20 F  236 ANDOVER         NH   28:27  9:11 
  109   4/6    DOUG NELSON          67 M  196 ROCK FALLS      IL   28:29  9:12 
  110  18/41   MAURA BURBANK        38 F  267 WILMOT          NH   28:36  9:14 
  111   3/14   COURTNEY LAUSTER     13 F  181 NEW LONDON      NH   28:37  9:14 
  112   9/41   LORI HARMAN          49 F   73 HILLSBORO       NH   28:48  9:18 
  113  10/41   STACEY WATTS         45 F  155 SUNAPEE         NH   28:52  9:19 
  114  11/41   KARI NOVICK          49 F  112 NEW LONDON      NH   29:12  9:26 
  115  19/41   ABBY CROWELL         33 F  235 NEW LONDON      NH   29:13  9:26 
  116  12/41   CAROLYN ELLISON      41 F   50 NEW LONDON      NH   29:17  9:27 
  117  20/41   LORI COX             39 F   35 ANDOVER         NH   29:19  9:28 
  118   4/13   KOTY LORDEN          10 M  175 ANDOVER         NH   29:26  9:30 
  119   1/15   SOPHIA REYNOLDS      08 F  117 ANDOVER         NH   29:29  9:31 
  120   2/15   JORDAN BUSCH         10 F   15 NEW LONDON      NH   29:34  9:33 
  121  13/41   NICOLE BUSCH         40 F   16 NEW LONDON      NH   29:35  9:33 
  122  11/15   SAMANTHA MILLER      18 F  106 NEW LONDON      NH   29:41  9:35 
  123   9/13   JOSEPH MONTGOMERY    12 M  210 CLAREMONT       NH   29:44  9:36 
  124   5/13   DENISON CASTLETON    08 M   23 BELMONT         MA   29:45  9:36 
  125   4/14   KELSEY DAVIS         13 F  178 WILMOT          NH   29:45  9:36 
  126  21/41   CHRISTINA MONTGOMERY 33 F  211 CLAREMONT       NH   30:02  9:42 
  127  12/15   ERICA KATTALIA       29 F   83 NEW LONDON      NH   30:08  9:44 
  128  22/41   MERRY ARMENTROUT     32 F    5 NEW LONDON      NH   30:11  9:44 
  129  14/41   MELINDA SIRANIAN     40 F  131 WILMOT          NH   30:15  9:46 
  130  23/41   JO GOODMAN           37 F   68 LEBANON         NH   30:16  9:46 
  131  12/14   DAVID BUDLONG        55 M   12 GRANTHAM        NH   30:30  9:51 
  132  10/13   PATRICK LEE          11 M   90 SPRINGFIELD     NH   30:37  9:53 
  133  19/30   JON HOYT             45 M  218 CHESTER         VT   30:42  9:55 
  134   3/8    JOANNE WELCH         56 F  228 PEMBROKE        NH   30:43  9:55 
  135  13/15   BRIANNA DEFILIPPIS   18 F   44 NEWPORT         NH   30:44  9:55 
  136   1/9    LAURA NAGY           63 F  111 GRANTHAM        NH   30:45  9:55 
  137   4/8    KAREN ROBERTS HOWELL 51 F  249 NEW LONDON      NH   30:45  9:56 
  138  20/30   RICK COTA            41 M   33 NEWPORT         NH   30:50  9:57 
  139   3/15   SYDNEY STOCKWELL     10 F  245 HOPKINTON       NH   30:52  9:58 
  140  21/30   STEVE STOCKWELL      41 M  244 HOPKINTON       NH   30:53  9:58 
  141  24/41   JEANNINE EVERITT     37 F   55 GOSHEN          NH   30:57  9:59 
  142   4/15   ABIGAIL ROWELL       10 F  214 SUNAPEE         NH   31:07 10:03 
  143  22/30   MIK DEWTY            40 M  273 GEORGES MILLS   NH   31:09 10:03 
  144   6/13   PARKER REED          09 M  240 SUNAPEE         NH   31:10 10:04 
  145   5/14   SAMANTHA PARKMAN     11 F  189 ANDOVER         NH   31:12 10:04 
  146  15/41   NANCY YOUNG          48 F  162 WARNER          NH   31:20 10:07 
  147  14/18   JON REED             39 M  239 SUNAPEE         NH   31:21 10:07 
  148   2/9    KATHY CLARK          61 F  191 RAYMOND         NH   31:22 10:07 
  149   2/2    DOUGLAS MACGREGOR    73 M  198 LEBANON         NH   31:28 10:09 
  150   6/14   HALEY MORIN          14 F  247 SUNAPEE         NH   31:29 10:10 
  151   7/14   BETH WILENS          12 F  255 WILMOT          NH   31:31 10:10 
  152  25/41   ANGELINE ANDREW      37 F  234 CANAAN          NH   31:33 10:11 
  153  11/13   JUSTIN ANDREW        11 M  233 CANAAN          NH   31:34 10:11 
  154  26/41   ANGIE SORENSON       35 F  137 NEW LONDON      NH   31:44 10:15 
  155  14/15   THEADORA SIRANIAN    27 F  132 WILMOT          NH   31:46 10:15 
  156  23/30   RUSS JEWELL          48 M  278 WILMOT          NH   31:50 10:16 
  157   5/8    SUSAN MCGURK         55 F  105 HENNIKER        NH   31:54 10:18 
  158   8/14   JULIA FOX            12 F   58 ENFIELD         NH   31:55 10:18 
  159  16/41   LAURIE FOX           42 F   57 ENFIELD         NH   31:57 10:19 
  160   9/14   DBORAH PARKMAN       11 F  188 ANDOVER         NH   32:06 10:22 
  161  27/41   MELISSA PERRAULT     32 F  257 ENFIELD         NH   32:17 10:25 
  162  17/41   CHERYL ANDERSON      43 F    4 SPRINGFIELD     NH   32:26 10:28 
  163  18/41   CHRISTINE CARON      41 F   20 DANBURY         NH   33:07 10:41 
  164   5/15   DANIELLE CARON       08 F   18 DANBURY         NH   33:07 10:41 
  165  28/41   EMILY JUDKINS        30 F  172 WILMOT          NH   33:11 10:42 
  166  19/41   CATHY THIBEAULT      49 F  139 NORTHFELD       NH   33:14 10:43 
  167  29/41   AMY DRUMMOND         34 F   47 SOUTH SUTTON    NH   33:46 10:54 
  168   6/8    JANE SLAYTON         54 F  133 ANDOVER         NH   33:56 10:57 
  169   3/9    ANN WALLACE          65 F  150 SOUTH SUTTON    NH   34:03 11:00 
  170  24/30   GABE GOESCH          40 M   66 NEW LONDON      NH   34:10 11:01 
  171  15/15   ALEXIS BALCOM        20 F  201 CHARLESTOWN     NH   34:11 11:02 
  172   7/8    DEDRA TEMPLETON      50 F  200 CHARLESTOWN     NH   34:11 11:02 
  173  30/41   MISSY SAMENFELD      34 F  123 PENACOOK        NH   34:15 11:03 
  174   6/15   CAILEY STOCKWELL     07 F  243 HOPKINTON       NH   34:25 11:06 
  175  20/41   JULIET VALELA        42 F  146 SPRINGFIELD     NH   34:26 11:07 
  176   9/11   NICHOLAS MARTIN      21 M  104 SALISBURY       NH   34:34 11:09 
  177  21/41   JEANNIE ENGLAND      40 F   51 DANBURY         NH   34:45 11:13 
  178   4/9    ANN DAVIS            61 F   41 WILMOT          NH   35:16 11:23 
  179   7/13   THOMAS LICK          10 M   94 WARNER          NH   35:19 11:24 
  180  22/41   DEBBIE LICK          41 F   93 WARNER          NH   35:20 11:24 
  181  31/41   KELLIANN BOGAN       32 F    9 SUNAPEE         NH   35:21 11:24 
  182  23/41   JENNIE HOCHSTRASSER  40 F   77 NEWBURY         NH   35:21 11:25 
  183   5/9    JEANNE WEST          62 F  156 GRANTHAM        NH   35:29 11:27 
  184  32/41   ASTRID HOYT          39 F  219 CHESTER         VT   35:30 11:28 
  185  15/18   PAUL ENGLAND         31 M   52 DANBURY         NH   35:34 11:29 
  186  24/41   SHERRY MORIN         41 F  248 SUNAPEE         NH   35:39 11:30 
  187  33/41   JEANETTE SEGAL       33 F  127 SPRINGFIELD     NH   35:47 11:33 
  188  25/41   JENNIFER COTA        40 F   30 SPRINGFIELD     NH   35:48 11:33 
  189  34/41   KIM SMITH            34 F  135 ANDOVER         NH   36:12 11:41 
  190   8/13   KIERAN COX           08 M   36 ANDOVER         NH   36:37 11:49 
  191  26/41   KIMBERLY RICH        40 F  121 CORNISH         NH   36:46 11:52 
  192  10/14   COPE MAKECHNIE       12 F  100 ANDOVER         NH   37:27 12:05 
  193  25/30   TODD LAUSTER         47 M  179 NEW LONDON      NH   37:31 12:07 
  194   9/13   BOWDEN EGNER         08 M  220 HENNIKER        NH   37:42 12:10 
  195  16/18   JOE ATTENHOFER       39 M  222 HENNIKER        NH   37:44 12:11 
  196  27/41   KRISTEN LEE          44 F   88 SPRINGFIELD     NH   38:46 12:31 
  197  35/41   EMILY MILLIGAN       39 F  108 WEATHERSFIELD   VT   38:47 12:31 
  198   7/15   ANNIELLE CASTLETON   06 F   24 BELMONT         MD   39:18 12:41 
  199  10/13   BRETTON PERKINS      05 M  204 WILMOT          NH   39:20 12:42 
  200  28/41   HEATHER PERKINS      40 F  203 WILMOT          NH   40:25 13:02 
  201  13/14   GEOFFREY RANSOM      51 M  205 WILMOT          NH   40:26 13:03 
  202  36/41   TANSY FURLONG ENGLIS 39 F   59 WARNER          NH   40:40 13:07 
  203  37/41   STEPHANIE COLCORD    36 F   34 ANDOVER         NH   41:44 13:28 
  204  29/41   JACKIE NANELI        42 F  276 WILMOT          NH   42:22 13:40 
  205   8/8    SUZANN TODD          55 F  264 NEW LONDON      NH   42:27 13:42 
  206  30/41   AMANDA LAUSTER       44 F  180 NEW LONDON      NH   42:28 13:42 
  207  17/18   DAVID KASREGIS       37 M   82 NEWBURY         NH   42:36 13:45 
  208  11/13   FINNIAN KASREGIS     08 M   81 NEWBURY         NH   42:42 13:47 
  209   3/4    AMINA HUGHES         17 F   79 NEW LONDON      NH   43:19 13:59 
  210  10/11   MATTHEW MOOSHIAN     18 M  260 NEWPORT         NH   43:39 14:05 
  211   8/15   ELEANOR CARON        10 F   19 DANBURY         NH   43:40 14:06 
  212  31/41   PAULA THERRIEN       44 F  138 LEBANON         NH   43:43 14:07 
  213  32/41   DARCY FIFIELD        44 F   56 CORNISH FLAT    NH   44:13 14:16 
  214  38/41   ERIN ANDERSEN        35 F    3 SUNAPEE         NH   44:19 14:18 
  215  39/41   HEATHER HUFF         32 F  192 WILMOT          NH   44:20 14:18 
  216  33/41   KATHRYN (MIS MILLER  45 F  107 NEW LONDON      NH   45:17 14:37 
  217   5/6    KEITH PFEIFER        63 M  212 ANDOVER         NH   45:28 14:40 
  218  34/41   JODY MANSON          44 F  251 SUNAPEE         NH   45:28 14:40 
  219  12/13   JAKE CORNELIO        12 M  182 NEW LONDON      NH   45:34 14:42 
  220  11/14   MARISA COTA          11 F   32 NEWPORT         NH   45:34 14:42 
  221   9/15   LEAH CARON           06 F   17 DANBURY         NH   45:48 14:47 
  222  35/41   DEENA COTA           42 F   31 NEWPORT         NH   45:48 14:47 
  223  36/41   ANNIE BECK           40 F  265 NEW LONDON      NH   46:28 15:00 
  224  37/41   LIZ CORNELIO         41 F  183 NEW LONDON      NH   46:33 15:01 
  225  26/30   CHRIS CONWAY         42 M   29 WILMOT          NH   46:34 15:02 
  226  38/41   SUZANNE MARTIN       46 F  103 SALISBURY       NH   46:48 15:06 
  227  39/41   STEPHANIE JOHNSON    42 F  202 WILMOT          NH   46:49 15:06 
  228  12/13   KAI DUDE             05 M   49 WILMOT          NH   47:28 15:19 
  229  40/41   ROSANNA DUDE         31 F   48 WILMOT          NH   47:29 15:19 
  230  13/13   RYDER SAMENFELD      06 M  279 PEBACOOK        NH   47:30 15:20 
  231  12/14   ANYA NOWICKI         12 F  277 WILMOT          NH   47:32 15:20 
  232  11/11   JESSE TOWNSEND       27 M  140 WEARE           NH   47:33 15:21 
  233  10/15   PAIGE CONWAY         10 F   28 WILMOT          NH   47:37 15:22 
  234  11/15   CC BOURQUE           09 F   10 WILMOT          NH   47:40 15:23 
  235  12/15   ABI BOURQUE          07 F   11 WILMOT          NH   48:36 15:41 
  236  40/41   ELIZABETH LUNDBERG   45 F   95 NEW LONDON      NH   48:37 15:41 
  237   4/4    BETH HOY             17 F   78 ANDOVER         NH   52:15 16:52 
  238  13/15   SARAH DONOVAN        09 F  281 WILMOT          NH   52:20 16:53 
  239  14/14   PETER DONOVAN        52 M  282 WILMOT          NH   52:22 16:54 
  240  14/15   AMELIA FIFIELD       10 F  169 CORNISH FLAT    NH   53:26 17:15 
  241  13/14   MARIHA THERRIEN      12 F  177 LEBANON         NH   53:51 17:22 
  242   6/9    SANDRA ENNIS         67 F   53 CORNISH         NH   53:56 17:24 
  243  27/30   KELLY GALE           46 M   60 N SUTTON        NH   54:20 17:32 
  244  28/30   KEVIN GALE           46 M   61 N SUTTON        NH   54:21 17:32 
  245   7/9    VIVIENNE VAN LUVEN   64 F  147 BOW             NH   56:09 18:07 
  246  29/30   BART POSPYCHALA      41 M  115 WILMOT          NH   56:10 18:07 
  247   8/9    NOLA ALDRICH         69 F    1 WILMOT          NH   57:03 18:25 
  248  13/13   AIDEN COX            11 M   37 ANDOVER         NH   57:27 18:32 
  249  14/14   JENNA MCCARTHY       13 F  185 NEW LONDON      NH   57:59 18:43 
  250  41/41   AMY CUSHING          39 F  206 NEW LONDON      NH   58:00 18:43 
  251  41/41   HEATHER MCCARTHY     40 F  184 NEW LONDON      NH   58:01 18:43 
  252  18/18   WILLIAM WOODGER      36 M  161 WILMOT          NH 1:00:03 19:23 
  253  15/15   TEAGAN ENGLISH       05 F  270 WARNER          NH 1:02:28 20:09 
  254   6/6    JIM MANGENE          67 M  259 WILMOT          NH 1:02:29 20:10 
  255  30/30   JON ENGLISH          42 M  269 WARNER          NH 1:02:38 20:13 
  256   9/9    MEL DONOVAN          63 F  258 NORTHFIELD      VT 1:02:39 20:13 




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News