Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New Hampshire Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Wason Pond Pounder

Chester, NH, May 19, 2012

[Overall Results | Top Ten Male & Femal Finishers | Top Ten Age Group Finishers | Team Results ]

Individual Wave Results

                            WASON POND POUNDER
                                19 MAY 2012
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com) 
                                     
                     WAVE RESULTS ---- START TIME: 9 00 AM
                                      
                                        
Place Bib#  Name                    Gender Age City            State Time     
===== ===== ======================= ====== === =============== ===== ======== 
    1   604 Loren Morse             M       32 NASHUA          NH    00:28:33 
    2   228 William Bothwell        M       44 HOOKSETT        NH    00:29:43 
    3   552 Todd Russell            M       32 NEWINGTON       CT    00:29:51 
    4   509 Jamie Morse             F       33 NASHUA          NH    00:29:56 
    5   812 Norman Field            M       56 CHESTER         NH    00:29:56 
    6   255 Michael Schreiber       M       39 DERRY           NH    00:30:53 
    7   776 Joshua Huggins          M       31 NORTHWOOD       NH    00:30:56 
    8    24 Michael Grady           M       33 AMHERST         NH    00:31:06 
    9   681 Steven Howe             M       37 MANCHESTER      NH    00:31:42 
   10    69 Kurt House              M       44 SANDOWN         NH    00:32:47 
   11   667 Kim Leonard             F       21 WEST WARWICK    RI    00:32:50 
   12   470 Christine Grady         F       35 CHESTER         NH    00:32:59 
   13   460 Ann Labrache            F       37 NASHUA          NH    00:33:46 
   14   803 Folch Beard             M       12 WEST NEWBURY    MA    00:33:48 
   15   607 Victoria Walsh          F       25 CHESTER         NH    00:35:06 
   16   575 Kelly Stangel           F       34 WEST HARTFORD   CT    00:35:13 
   17   461 Suzy Berman             F       35 NASHUA          NH    00:35:19 
   18    23 David Wilkins           M       29 MERRIMACK       NH    00:35:25 
   19   266 Alicia Noftle           F       24 MANCHESTER      NH    00:35:34 
   20   268 Joseph Nicolella        M       46 DOVER           NH    00:35:34 
   21   673 Randy Guerette          M       46 SANDOWN         NH    00:35:52 
   22   283 Samantha Sullivan       F       14 CHESTER         NH    00:36:16 
   23   251 David Pratt             M       37 DOVER           NH    00:36:16 
   24   748 Julie Leonard           F       34 CHESTER         NH    00:36:19 
   25   549 Daniel Ronan            M       25 RYE             NH    00:36:22 
   26   813 Browun Field            F       21 CHESTER         NH    00:36:30 
   27   805 Ely Caupearl            M       18 CHESTER         NH    00:36:38 
   28   462 Lacey Cormier           F       29 LITCHFIELD      NH    00:36:52 
   29   463 Lynn L'Heureux          F       38 NASHUA          NH    00:36:52 
   30   466 Stephen Lynn            M       37 NASHUA          NH    00:37:10 
   31   779 Jason Foss              M       32 ALLENSTOWN      NH    00:37:22 
   32   801 Michael Jasper          M       47 CHESTER         NH    00:37:25 
   33   802 Calvin Jasper           M       11 CHESTER         NH    00:37:26 
   34    35 Jessica Sleeper         F       24 WESTFORD        MA    00:37:40 
   35   528 Kristi Lynch            F       38 NASHUA          NH    00:38:16 
   36   527 Lauren Doyle            F       21 NASHUA          NH    00:38:28 
   37   806 Melissa Bogacki         F       22 LONDONDERRY     NH    00:38:35 
   38   579 Michelle Priest         F       27 AYER            MA    00:39:04 
   39   633 Lauren Rollo            F       33 NASHUA          NH    00:39:50 
   40   526 Mandy Brisebois         F       33 NASHUA          NH    00:39:50 
   41   603 Bethany Azevedo         F       39 NASHUA          NH    00:39:55 
   42   467 Becki Lynn              F       37 NASHUA          NH    00:39:57 
   43   499 Jeff Greene             M       27 BOSCAWEN        NH    00:41:31 
   44   444 Mary-Ellen Arruda       F       46 JAFFERY         NH    00:41:38 
   45   804 Alexa Crawford          F       20 CHESTER         NH    00:41:49 
   46   811 Laura Caron             F       41 RINGE           NH    00:42:15 
   47   550 Maria Crawford          F       25 SALISBURY       MA    00:42:27 
   48   551 Karrie Lundgren         F       25 MANCHESTER      CT    00:44:22 
   49   571 Yvette Chung            F       30 NEWINGTON       CT    00:44:27 
   50   674 Heidi Dyer              F       41 SANDOWN         NH    00:45:31 
   51   536 Missy Bodi              F       43 NASHUA          NH    00:46:09 
   52   480 Jen Vogel               F       40 NASHUA          NH    00:46:10 
   53   615 Nicole Cray             F       42 EPPING          NH    00:46:16 
   54   479 Mirna Eid               F       40 NASHUA          NH    00:46:16 
   55   614 Kate Murray             F       34 EPPING          NH    00:46:16 
   56   428 Crystal St Hilaire      F       31 SALEM           NH    00:46:27 
   57   616 Richard Holt            M       48 EPPING          NH    00:46:27 
   58    34 Michael Poisson         M       29 MANCHESTER      NH    00:49:17 
   59    46 Christine Brewster      F       41 AMHERST         NH    00:49:18 
   60   226 Kerri Johnson           F       30 CANDIA          NH    00:49:19 
   61   298 Michelle McNabb         F       22 HOOKSETT        NH    00:49:19 
   62   227 Heidi Bothwell          F       48 HOOKSETT        NH    00:49:29 
   63   419 Nate Rockwell           M       53 CHESTER         NH    00:49:55 
   64   418 Emily Rockwell          F       24 METHUEN         MA    00:49:55 
   65   816 Amanda Shirley          F       29 CHESTER         NH    00:51:28 
   66   447 Nick Drouin             M       26 MANCHESTER      NH    00:59:16 
   67   436 James Buckley           M       26 NASHUA          NH    00:59:16 
   68   750 Karen Foynes            F       41 BRADFORD        MA    01:00:01 
   69   751 Jan Shipley             F       48 BRADFORD        MA    01:00:01 

                                    
                     WAVE RESULTS ---- START TIME: 9 20 AM
                                      
                                        
Place Bib#  Name                    Gender Age City            State Time     
===== ===== ======================= ====== === =============== ===== ======== 
    1   817 Sean Panora             M       26 DOVER           NH    00:24:23 
    2   374 Justin Doherty          M       22 CHESTER         NH    00:25:51 
    3   475 Jereme Leafe            M       27 MANCHESTER      NH    00:28:22 
    4   809 Brandon Brown           M       16 CHESTER         NH    00:28:37 
    5   535 Alex Vadney             M       25 PORTSMOUTH      NH    00:28:51 
    6   508 Steve Blase             M       33 MANCHESTER      NH    00:29:01 
    7   758 Tony Santa Fe           M       24 WINDHAM         NH    00:32:00 
    8   481 Michael Rayno           M       28 SALISBURY       NH    00:32:27 
    9   505 Jeremy Onysko           M       28 PORTSMOUTH      NH    00:32:41 
   10   808 Richard Brown           M       42 CHESTER         NH    00:33:04 
   11   781 Tim Oleson              M       25 CHESTER         NH    00:33:24 
   12   486 Jennifer Mann           F       28 ANN ARBOR       MI    00:33:54 
   13   707 Douglas Jacobson        M       31 PORTSMOUTH      NH    00:34:30 
   14   761 Ashley Neagle           F       25 CHESTER         NH    00:34:34 
   15   715 Amy Hazelton            F       28 CHESTER         NH    00:34:35 
   16   483 Ian Wilson              M       27 MANCHESTER      NH    00:34:46 
   17   501 Michael Busby           M       51 ROCHESTER       NH    00:34:57 
   18   500 Saul Davidson           M       37 ROCHESTER       NH    00:34:58 
   19   756 Lee Peringer            M       15 MERRIMACK       NH    00:35:44 
   20   679 Brittany Leafe          F       19 MONROE          NH    00:35:54 
   21   682 Cally Moules            F       19 BILLERICA       MA    00:35:55 
   22   700 Kristen Swanson         F       18 ATKINSON        NH    00:35:55 
   23   494 Mark Wilson             M       29 MANCHESTER      NH    00:36:12 
   24   529 Joe Dulac               M       25 BOSTON          MA    00:36:16 
   25   696 Dana Dorman             F       50 BROOKLINE       NH    00:36:19 
   26   757 Alex Ackerman           M       14 MERRIMACK       NH    00:37:27 
   27   726 Katy Pokrywka           F       28 ROXBURY         CT    00:37:30 
   28   767 Bryanna O'Brien         F       25 NEWBURYPORT     MA    00:37:36 
   29   768 Chris Sharpe            M       26 NEWBURYPORT     MA    00:37:59 
   30   775 Kathryn Kopec           F       25 PORTSMOUTH      NH    00:38:38 
   31   755 Adam Clement            M       17 DERRY           NH    00:39:10 
   32   503 Kim Dulac               F       27 MANCHESTER      NH    00:39:16 
   33    18 Conner Gentiluomo       M       14 LONDONDERRY     NH    00:39:28 
   34   477 Cory Timoney            M       27 MANCHESTER      NH    00:39:37 
   35    19 Louann Gentiluomo       F       41 LONDONDERRY     NH    00:39:38 
   36   538 Jessica Miele           F       39 WINDHAM         NH    00:40:00 
   37   712 James Timoney           M       57 AUBURN          ME    00:40:50 
   38   818 Astrid Huseby           F       23 WESTBOROUGH     MA    00:40:56 
   39   564 Jason Murray            M       39 CHESTER         NH    00:41:12 
   40   478 Sarah Deporter          F       27 SOMERSWORTH     NH    00:41:21 
   41   122 Casey Jaroche           F       23 ANDOVER         MA    00:41:51 
   42   124 Cayce Salvino           F       23 OLD TOWN        ME    00:41:52 
   43   810 Robbie Brown            M       14 CHESTER         NH    00:42:38 
   44   491 Matt Boston             M       28 RAYMOND         NH    00:43:48 
   45   510 Caroline Lasewicz       F       41 BRENTWOOD       NH    00:43:54 
   46   511 Gretchen Legro          F       41 BRENTWOOD       NH    00:43:55 
   47   512 Cheryl Ryan             F       40 BRENTWOOD       NH    00:43:55 
   48   630 Kathy Rocconi           F       41 BRENTWOOD       NH    00:43:55 
   49   206 Alison Yankowskas       F       51 LONDONDERRY     NH    00:44:00 
   50   476 Brian Lapierre          M       28 SOMERSWORTH     NH    00:44:45 
   51   807 Asnton Sunderlin        M       22 FARMINGTON      NH    00:45:11 
   52   540 Rob Mills               M       48 FARMINGTON      NH    00:45:12 
   53   753 Sheryl Banuskevich      F       41 MILFORD         NH    00:47:07 
   54   752 Craig Banuskevich       M       40 MILFORD         NH    00:47:08 
   55   733 Katie Anderson          F       25 SALEM           NH    00:47:56 
   56   815 Tamara Wilson           F       50 PELHAM          NH    00:49:15 
   57   814 Janet Crudden           F       39 DERRY           NH    00:49:17 
   58   695 John Dorman             M       50 BROOKLINE       NH    00:50:52 
   59    20 Linda Cipoletti         F       47 LONDONDERRY     NH    00:52:15 
   60   613 Emily Mulchahey         F       18 DERRY           NH    00:53:31 
   61    14 Kelly True              F       37 MANCHESTER      NH    00:54:31 
   62    12 Stacey Silva            F       42 MANCHESTER      NH    00:54:32 
   63   363 Olivia Chretien         F       19 DERRY           NH    00:56:53 
   64   734 Rebecca Waszczuk        F       20 CHESTER         NH    00:56:57 
   65   358 Shannon Doherty         F       19 CHESTERT        NH    00:56:58 
   66    13 Jodi Abad               F       42 BEDFORD         NH    00:59:22 
   67   359 Patricia Doherty        F       49 CHESTER         NH    00:59:24 

                                    
                     WAVE RESULTS ---- START TIME: 9 40 AM
                                      
                                        
Place Bib#  Name                    Gender Age City            State Time     
===== ===== ======================= ====== === =============== ===== ======== 
    1   783 Sean Cashman            M       43 CHESTER         NH    00:29:01 
    2   819 Adrian Stewart          M       19 LEXINGTON       MA    00:29:34 
    3   706 Brendan Fitzgerald      M       33 STONEHAM        MA    00:30:16 
    4   617 Kevin Bekier            M       34 NORTH READING   MA    00:30:19 
    5   631 Aurelie McKenzie        F       31 WEST WARWICK    RI    00:30:26 
    6   632 Mike McKenzie           M       32 WEST WARWICK    RI    00:30:27 
    7   629 Brendon Wilder          M       34 MALDEN          MA    00:30:33 
    8   704 Dan Bernard             M       43 CHESTER         NH    00:34:30 
    9   634 Sean Scanlan            M       24 HOLBROOK        MA    00:34:33 
   10   420 Jon Eaton               M       32 PEMBROKE        NH    00:34:37 
   11   421 Joey Tremblay           M       17 PEMBROKE        NH    00:34:38 
   12   459 Michelle Boutin         F       39 MANCHESTER      NH    00:34:51 
   13   711 Victor Larivee          M       40 MANCHSTER       NH    00:34:55 
   14   619 Brian Linder            M       38 TEWKSBURY       MA    00:36:19 
   15   492 Drew Nelson             M       41 MELROSE         MA    00:37:14 
   16   493 Michael Collins         M       41 GRAFTON         MA    00:37:15 
   17   623 John D Kokocinski       M       33 DUDLEY          MA    00:37:23 
   18   458 Kymberli McDonald       F       33 MANCHESTER      NH    00:37:23 
   19   435 Jared Spinale           M       14 CHESTER         NH    00:37:42 
   20   433 Jason Spinale           M       14 CHESTER         NH    00:38:02 
   21    31 Julie Swain             F       43 NASHUA          NH    00:38:34 
   22   434 Jake Spinale            M       14 CHESTER         NH    00:38:43 
   23   608 David Barabani          M       34 NORTH READING   MI    00:38:50 
   24   515 David Still             M       41 CONCORD         NH    00:39:22 
   25   516 Shelley Rand            F       46 WEARE           NH    00:40:02 
   26   669 Matt Ditullio           M       31 HANOVER         MA    00:40:22 
   27    32 Danielle Stewart        F       48 AUBURN          NH    00:40:44 
   28   670 Mark Brewer             M       43 BEVERLY         MA    00:40:55 
   29    39 Deborah Goudreault      F       42 CHESTER         NH    00:41:47 
   30    25 Martha Johnson          F       48 PORTSMOUTH      NH    00:42:43 
   31    33 Deborah Kennedy         F       51 CHESTER         NH    00:42:46 
   32    41 Karin Marshall          F       44 NASHUA          NH    00:46:14 
   33    21 Michelle Masella        F       46 MERRIMACK       NH    00:46:42 
   34   262 Krissy Salsich          F       38 WESTBOROUGH     MA    00:48:32 
   35   308 Renee Lane              F       48 PARSONSFIELD    ME    00:48:46 
   36   241 Matt Carlsen            M       33 AUBURN          MA    00:49:35 
   37   263 Joan Recore             F       59 WORCESTER       MA    00:49:36 
   38   342 Laurie Pelletier        F       46 HUDSON          MA    00:49:39 
   39    28 Debbie Sheahan          F       40 HUDSON          NH    00:50:51 
   40   291 Joseph Pirani           M       21 HOLDEN          MA    00:51:17 
   41   293 Monika Normand          F       20 HOLDEN          MA    00:51:18 
   42    40 Meghan MacDonald        F       36 DERRY           NH    00:51:44 
   43    36 Beth Swanson            F       37 CHESTER         NH    00:52:36 
   44   294 Thomas Pirani           M       56 HOLDEN          MA    00:52:44 
   45   292 Mary Ann Pirani         F       50 HOLDEN          MA    00:52:53 
   46   351 Michelle Desrosiers     F       34 CHARLTON        MA    00:52:53 
   47   349 Amy Mulhearn            F       34 WORCESTER       MA    00:52:54 
   48    54 Michelle Trask          F       33 CHESTER         NH    00:53:04 
   49   242 Amy Kurkiewicz          F       27 AUBURN          MA    00:53:18 
   50   244 Carolyn Ewing           F       36 MARLBOROUGH     MA    00:53:23 
   51   323 Melissa Bianchi         F       47 CONCORD         NH    00:53:47 
   52   744 Jennifer Bianchi        F       24 CONCORD         NH    00:53:48 
   53   272 Amy Jordan              F       28 MANCHESTER      NH    00:53:48 
   54    38 Amy Iorio               F       35 LONDONDERRY     NH    00:53:55 
   55    37 MacKenie Presher        F       34 MANCHESTER      NH    00:53:56 
   56   149 Alice Valure            F       43 DERRY           NH    00:54:16 
   57   645 Vin Ditullio            M       35 NORTH ANDOVER   MA    00:54:19 
   58   432 Marie Spinale           F       39 CHESTER         NH    00:54:43 
   59   820 Rucco Mulrennan         M       10 CHESTER         NH    00:54:44 
   60   258 Jodi Phillips           F       32 WESTBOROUGH     MA    00:54:53 
   61   257 Alicia Lapomardo        F       33 WESTBOROUGH     MA    00:54:54 
   62   260 Sheila Jones            F       60 WESTBOROUGH     MA    00:55:10 
   63   239 Diane Legere            F       38 WEST BOYLSTON   MA    00:57:15 
   64   350 Michele Rood            F       35 NORTH GRAFTON   MA    00:57:15 
   65    30 Teri Heatherington      F       39 MILFORD         NH    01:04:56 
   66    22 Michelle Stock          F       39 LONDONDERRY     NH    01:04:58 

                    WAVE RESULTS ---- START TIME: 10 00 AM
                                      
                                        
Place Bib#  Name                    Gender Age City            State Time     
===== ===== ======================= ====== === =============== ===== ======== 
    1   133 Gregory Desmarais       M       40 CHESTER         NH    00:27:44 
    2   126 Joseph Rogers           M       31 HAVERHILL       MA    00:28:23 
    3    60 Ryan Labelle            M       21 DERRY           NH    00:31:17 
    4   202 Michael Robbins         M       56 CHESTER         NH    00:31:22 
    5   137 Jeff Prive              M       35 GOFFSTOWN       NH    00:31:54 
    6   310 David Gagnon            M       16 DERRY           NH    00:32:25 
    7   139 Scott Lemire            M       34 WEARE           NH    00:33:54 
    8   146 Derek Geddes            M       34 WEARE           NH    00:33:56 
    9     4 Ken Donahue             M       42 CHESTER         NH    00:34:09 
   10     6 Dexter Niles            M       15 SCARBOROUGH     ME    00:34:09 
   11   140 Eric Prive              M       33 ATTLEBORO       MA    00:34:10 
   12    92 Joseph Bonnell          M       14 DURHAM          NH    00:35:48 
   13   161 Peter Moloney           M       52 NEW BOSTON      NH    00:37:08 
   14   221 Robert Todd             M       49 NEW BOSTON      NH    00:37:09 
   15    83 Wendy Bundzinski        F       47 SANDOW          NH    00:37:10 
   16   153 Tiffany Magnan          F       30 DERRY           NH    00:37:11 
   17    82 Ron Bundzinski          M       48 SANDOWN         NH    00:37:11 
   18   152 Monique Lajoie          F       23 NASHUA          NH    00:37:12 
   19   158 Kathryn Johnson         F       33 SOMERVILLE      MA    00:37:14 
   20   156 Melanie Magnan          F       30 SOMERVILLE      MA    00:37:14 
   21   225 Karen Clark             F       24 NASHUA          NH    00:37:15 
   22   825 Harper Kaminski         M       35 SOMERVILLE      MA    00:37:15 
   23   157 Thomas Aicardi          M       47 QUINCY          MA    00:37:19 
   24   138 Melissa Lemire          F       36 WEARE           NH    00:37:27 
   25   115 Nicole Rogers           F       30 MANCHESTER      NH    00:37:57 
   26   109 Rory Cohoon             M       18 DERRY           NH    00:38:19 
   27   108 Mikayla Johnston        F       16 CHESTER         NH    00:39:07 
   28   154 Lisa Curtis             F       50 NEW BOSTON      NH    00:39:36 
   29   159 Gary Duval              M       48 MANCHESTER      NH    00:40:12 
   30   160 Lisa Laliberty          F       49 NASHUA          NH    00:40:13 
   31   179 Jeremy Turner           M       28 DERRY           NH    00:41:11 
   32   178 Elisa Turner            F       23 DERRY           NH    00:41:12 
   33    59 Louis Chemi             M       43 DERRY           NH    00:41:18 
   34    51 Shawna Santos           F       35 GOFFSTOWN       NH    00:41:20 
   35    70 Malori Chirichiello     F       26 RAYMOND         NH    00:41:53 
   36   111 Tim Johnston            M       42 CHESTER         NH    00:42:01 
   37   247 Nicole McLaughlin       F       22 MANCHESTER      NH    00:42:08 
   38     3 Amy Donahue             F       42 CHESTER         NH    00:42:15 
   39   172 Gwen Sippel             F       39 DERRY           NH    00:42:16 
   40   182 Nova Earehart           F       37 DERRY           NH    00:42:21 
   41    43 Bayleigh Boucher        F       14 SOUTH BERWICK   ME    00:45:09 
   42   311 Norm Gagnon             M       49 DERRY           NH    00:45:27 
   43    17 Kathryn Schofield       F       34 WEARE           NH    00:46:06 
   44    15 Katie Griffin           F       34 BOW             NH    00:46:06 
   45    16 Melissa Gilbert         F       37 DERRY           NH    00:46:07 
   46   176 Tj Karanasios           M       49 DERRY           NH    00:46:45 
   47   175 Seth Stoddard           M       29 DERRY           NH    00:46:45 
   48   180 Whitney Serrecchia      F       21 DERRY           NH    00:47:16 
   49   181 Darren Ledoux           M       20 DERRY           NH    00:47:16 
   50   173 William Gould           M       45 DERRY           NH    00:47:58 
   51   174 Gillian Gould           F       13 DERRY           NH    00:48:00 
   52   110 Kris Johnston           F       42 CHESTER         NH    00:48:51 
   53   205 Tracie Tracy            F       41 NEWBURYPORT     MA    00:49:31 
   54   216 Lisa Wells              F       42 NEWBURYPORT     MA    00:49:31 
   55   203 Brenda Catalano         F       38 NEWBURYPORT     MA    00:49:31 
   56   204 Susan Lane              F       44 NEWBURYPORT     MA    00:49:31 
   57    89 Christine Smith         F       41 NEWBURYPORT     MA    00:49:31 
   58   222 Wendy Todd              F       49 NEW BOSTON      NH    00:51:21 
   59    44 Joanne Peck             F       58 MANCHESTER      NH    00:52:40 
   60   118 Jennifer Beliveau       F       34 METHUEN         MA    00:53:08 
   61   485 Ben Bruneau             M       37 SALEM           NH    00:53:10 
   62   189 Paul Earehart           M       36 DERRY           NH    00:53:24 
   63    50 Nelson Wolcott          M       45 HUDSON          NH    00:53:47 
   64   117 Kimberly Digaetano      F       42 BEDFORD         NH    00:53:49 
   65   155 Dave Rugg               M       51 NEW BOSTON      NH    00:55:00 
   66    84 Rebecca Williams        F       29 NASHUA          NH    00:58:31 
 
                  WAVE RESULTS ---- START TIME: 10 20 AM
                                      
                                        
Place Bib#  Name                    Gender Age City            State Time     
===== ===== ======================= ====== === =============== ===== ======== 
    1    87 Jay Antonangeli         M       49 LANCASTER       MA    00:27:38 
    2   759 Daniel Corwin           M       23 AYER            MA    00:27:52 
    3   245 Nicholas Murphy         M       31 PELHAM          NH    00:28:13 
    4   317 Chris Peter             M       31 STRATHAM        NH    00:29:42 
    5   256 Alex Loggans            M       17 LONDONDERRY     NH    00:29:57 
    6   398 Taylor Karatza          F       14 CHESTER         NH    00:30:07 
    7   380 Chris Rougeot           M       23 TORRINGTON      CT    00:33:48 
    8   207 Kelly Wall              F       23 DERRY           NH    00:33:48 
    9   367 Ryan Spain              M       25 GARDNER         MA    00:34:04 
   10   416 Jeffrey Paquette        M       33 RAYMOND         NH    00:34:19 
   11   396 Vicki Lacey             F       46 CHESTER         NH    00:35:26 
   12   249 Jennifer Gagnon         F       39 CHESTER         NH    00:35:28 
   13   388 Martha Hall             F       46 CAMBRIDGE       MA    00:37:42 
   14   468 Greg Thibault           M       34 BROOKLINE       NH    00:37:50 
   15   573 Elisabeth Thibault      F       33 BROOKLINE       NH    00:37:52 
   16   831 Michael St Hilaire      M       33 SALEM           NH    00:38:10 
   17   238 Chris Burke             M       33 DERRY           NH    00:38:38 
   18   237 Ryan Sharpe             M       33 SANBORNVILLE    NH    00:38:39 
   19   426 Gia Delorey             F       41 LONDONDERRY     NH    00:38:57 
   20   740 Susan Goodhue           F       40 DERRY           NH    00:38:58 
   21   412 Jennifer Walker         F       34 BURLINGTON      MA    00:39:06 
   22   411 Melissa Tassinari       F       34 NORTH READING   MA    00:39:08 
   23   427 Stephanie Brown         F       37 LITCHFIELD      NH    00:39:16 
   24   650 Janice Roberts          F       40 BILLERICA       MA    00:39:32 
   25   548 David Bailey            M       62 HAMPTON         NH    00:40:16 
   26   566 Corbin Tyler            M       18 CHESTER         NH    00:40:29 
   27   565 Casey Berryman          M       16 CHESTER         NH    00:40:30 
   28    85 Jeffrey Masse           M       47 MANCHESTER      NH    00:40:38 
   29   760 Daniel Corwin           M       23 AYER            MA    00:40:45 
   30   166 Thomas Spain            M       48 MAYNARD         MA    00:40:47 
   31   250 Jennifer Gagnon         F       30 DERRY           NH    00:42:16 
   32   651 Kelly Stead             F       37 BILLERICA       MA    00:42:48 
   33   309 Heather Cota            F       32 RAYMIND         NH    00:45:33 
   34    53 Erin Ford               F       28 LYNN            MA    00:45:44 
   35    52 Eric Sheehan            M       34 DRACUT          MA    00:45:44 
   36   504 Nikki Lavie             F       39 SALEM           NH    00:45:47 
   37   472 Tawnya Ruby             F       37 HAMPSTEAD       NH    00:45:50 
   38   229 Scott Stimpert          M       53 AMHERST         NH    00:46:18 
   39   128 Julie Miller            F       44 HOLLAND         MA    00:47:26 
   40   422 Sherri Miller Smith     F       46 LONDONDERRY     NH    00:47:27 
   41   129 Gloria Curtis           F       49 HOLLAND         MA    00:47:27 
   42   285 Christy Pendarvis       F       28 OSSIPEE         NH    00:47:35 
   43   395 Gerard Poirier          M       61 CHESTER         NH    00:47:46 
   44   236 Amanda Sharpe           F       27 SANBORNVILLE    NH    00:48:10 
   45   636 Heather Hamilton        F       37 DERRY           NH    00:48:29 
   46   371 Sandy Labelle           F       50 DERRY           NH    00:48:35 
   47   471 Brendan Daley           M       36 MANCHESTER      NH    00:48:54 
   48   482 Melanie Manne           F       36 BILLERICA       MA    00:48:55 
   49   417 Tracy Paquette          F       33 RAYMOND         NH    00:49:14 
   50   646 Irene MacEachern        F       42 BILLERICA       MA    00:49:20 
   51   425 Robyn Panciocco         F       28 HOLLIS          NH    00:49:27 
   52   424 Andrea Kendall          F       33 HOLLIS          NH    00:49:28 
   53   423 Rebekah Leone           F       35 HUDSON          NH    00:49:29 
   54   201 Tracy Karatza           F       45 CHESTER         NH    00:49:52 
   55   455 Shannon O'Neil          F       14 DANVILLE        NH    00:51:29 
   56   437 Marcelle Morton         F       50 NEW BOSTON      NH    00:51:42 
   57   496 Joseph Crawford         M       55 HAMPSTEAD       NH    00:51:45 
   58    77 Julie Kinney            F       47 CHESTER         NH    00:51:45 
   59    78 Emile Bryson            M       50 CHESTER         NH    00:51:45 
   60   832 Martha Gladu            F       40 CHESTER         NH    00:51:52 
   61   456 Michelle O'Neil         F       46 DANVILLE        NH    00:52:29 
   62    79 Jean Boyce              F       50 GOFFSTOWN       NH    00:52:46 
   63    80 Kimberly Cripps St Laur F       47 MANCHESTER      NH    00:52:48 
   64    42 Debbie White            F       50 HAMPSTEAD       NH    00:53:24 
   65   269 Debbie McNamara         F       40 CHESTER         NH    00:54:22 
   66   457 Meghan O'Neil           F       15 DANVILLE        NH    00:55:44 
   67   271 Patrick McNamara        M       14 CHESTER         NH    00:55:45 
   68   270 Katelyn McNamara        F       14 CHESTER         NH    00:56:12 
   69   340 Amy MacDowell           F       52 BILLERICA       MA    01:03:26 
   70   213 Jessica Barnhart        F       40 DERRY           NH    01:04:28 
   71   212 Jessamyn Anderson       F       36 NEWBURYPORT     MA    01:04:29 
   72   209 Neela Fortini           F       38 DERRY           NH    01:04:29 
   73   214 Laurie Gulbrandsen      F       46 DERRY           NH    01:04:30 

                    WAVE RESULTS ---- START TIME: 10 40 AM
                                      
                                        
Place Bib#  Name                    Gender Age City            State Time     
===== ===== ======================= ====== === =============== ===== ======== 
    1   498 Robert Demeo            M       46 LONDONDERRY     NH    00:26:34 
    2   539 Lester Nisley           M       29 MERRIMACK       NH    00:27:43 
    3   586 Ryan Clark              M       32 NORTHBRIDGE     MA    00:29:59 
    4   170 Hannah Robbins          F       14 CHESTER         NH    00:30:02 
    5   588 Justin McCarthy         M       32 SALEM           NH    00:30:36 
    6   438 Christian Pellon        M       43 NORTON          MA    00:31:38 
    7   643 Jonathan Haeck          M       23 MERRIMACK       NH    00:32:26 
    8   347 Devin Smith             M       15 NOIRTHWOOD      NH    00:32:45 
    9   581 Strider Sulley          M       14 PORTSMOUTH      NH    00:32:58 
   10   580 Strider Sulley          M       41 PORTSMOUTH      NH    00:32:59 
   11   784 Reilly Cashman          M       11 CHESTER         NH    00:34:02 
   12   640 Bobby Bonia             M       28 MANCHESTER      NH    00:34:09 
   13   641 Jennifer Bonia          F       28 MANCHESTER      NH    00:34:21 
   14   574 Andrew McKivergan       M       23 DERRY           NH    00:34:56 
   15   198 Michelle Salvatore      F       47 CHESTER         NH    00:35:09 
   16   523 Colyn Forbes            F       36 MERRIMACK       NH    00:35:17 
   17   537 Ben Duncan              M       32 HILLSBORO       NH    00:36:37 
   18   699 Celeste Duncan          F       33 HILLSBORO       NH    00:36:38 
   19   585 Sandra Collins Filteau  F       33 MILFORD         NH    00:37:24 
   20   587 Tim Filteau             M       35 MILFORD         NH    00:37:24 
   21   390 Jared Lawler            M       33 DURHAM          ME    00:37:24 
   22   590 Robin Toom              F       38 MILFORD         NH    00:37:25 
   23   828 Charles Lloyd           M       46 KINGSTON        NH    00:37:26 
   24   583 Chris Brummer           M       36 MILFORD         NH    00:37:26 
   25   600 Scott Ela               M       30 MONT VERNON     NH    00:37:27 
   26   589 Chris Dube              M       43 MILFORD         NH    00:37:27 
   27   596 Nathan Collins          M       31 MILFORD         NH    00:37:27 
   28   584 Jessica Brummer         F       35 MILFORD         NH    00:37:27 
   29   666 Sarah Skarzenski        F       24 MILFORD         NH    00:38:12 
   30   605 Russell Army            M       52 KINGSTON        NH    00:38:20 
   31   665 Eric Fasciani           M       29 NASHUA          NH    00:38:27 
   32   525 James Helbling          M       34 NASHUA          NH    00:38:29 
   33   530 Jennifer McArdle        F       30 NASHUA          NH    00:38:30 
   34   524 Sara Helbling           F       30 NASHUA          NH    00:38:38 
   35   827 Jaclyn Luckhardt        F       14 SANDOWN         NH    00:39:45 
   36   606 Shannon Army            F       25 KINGSTON        NH    00:41:07 
   37   195 Miranda Adcock          F       14 CHESTER         NH    00:41:41 
   38   217 Shaelyn Kelliher        F       14 AUBURN          NH    00:41:42 
   39   689 Christopher Porrazzo    M       25 REVERE          MA    00:43:16 
   40   729 Roger Bergeron          M       46 WINDHAM         NH    00:44:39 
   41   731 Kevin Binette           M       39 WINDHAM         NH    00:44:40 
   42   561 Bertrand Cunningham     M       40 PELHAM          NH    00:44:50 
   43   558 James Plutnicki         M       38 PELHAM          NH    00:44:50 
   44   562 Summer Brown            F       33 MERRIMACK       NH    00:44:50 
   45   824 Hannah Day              F       18 NASHUA          NH    00:44:50 
   46   557 Chuck Cue               M       64 WINDHAM         NH    00:44:52 
   47   522 Ben Hanson              M       35 NASHUA          NH    00:45:29 
   48   520 Erinn Falkowski         F       34 NASHUA          NH    00:45:30 
   49   709 Roger Binette           M       42 LONDONDERRY     NH    00:45:40 
   50   708 Corrie Binette          F       40 LONDONDERRY     NH    00:45:42 
   51   730 Lisa Feehan             F       39 WINDHAM         NH    00:45:43 
   52   218 Kelli Kelliher          F       46 AUBURN          NH    00:45:58 
   53   671 Dawn Valentine          F       47 CHESTER         NH    00:46:04 
   54   725 Stephen Frazier         M       14 CHESTER         NH    00:49:03 
   55   672 Jared Valentine         M       14 CHESTER         NH    00:49:36 
   56   352 Lisa Richards           F       35 GOFFSTOWN       NH    00:49:39 
   57   392 Brian Harmon            M       29 SANDOWN         NH    00:49:40 
   58   354 Marilyn Hilton          F       55 BARRINGTON      NH    00:49:41 
   59   353 Krystin Parasco         F       27 SANDOWN         NH    00:49:41 
   60   582 Kristen Clark           F       38 CHESTER         NH    00:50:02 
   61   224 Andy Day                M       34 CHESTER         NH    00:50:58 
   62   655 Mitchell                M       28 PLAISTOW        NH    00:51:00 
   63   675 Amy Bairstow            F       51 CONCORD         NH    00:51:02 
   64   223 Steven Day              M       45 GLOUCESTER      MA    00:51:03 
   65   684 Lauren Clemons          F       16 WINDHAM         NH    00:52:38 
   66   835 Noah Manor              M       13 NORTON          MA    00:54:48 
   67   389 Heather Lawler          F       32 DURHAM          ME    00:57:50 
   68   194 Debbie Deary            F       39 CHESTER         NH    00:58:32 
   69   513 Julia Foster            F       32 NEWMARKET       NH    00:59:23 
   70   197 Caitlin Albright        F       42 CHESTER         NH    00:59:56 
   71   169 Laurie Robbins          F       47 CHESTER         NH    01:01:24 
   72   196 Angie Adcock            F       32 CHESTER         NH    01:04:18 
   73   346 Tammy Smith             F       37 NORTHWOOD       NH    01:04:20 
   74   664 Abbie Briscoe           F       28 DRACUT          MA    01:41:08 
 
                   WAVE RESULTS ---- START TIME: 11 00 AM
                                      
                                        
Place Bib#  Name                    Gender Age City            State Time     
===== ===== ======================= ====== === =============== ===== ======== 
    1   698 Brent Richardson        M       46 CHESTER         NH    00:27:51 
    2   326 Stephen Leonard         M       15 CHESTER         NH    00:31:44 
    3    71 Mark Richardson         M       20 LEBANON         ME    00:32:15 
    4    72 Nicholas Eaton          M       26 NEWMARKET       NH    00:32:30 
    5   143 Dan Salerno             M       33 NATICK          MA    00:33:02 
    6   368 Veronica Sullivan       F       14 CHESTER         NH    00:33:13 
    7   142 Connor Theriaque        M       14 WESTON          MA    00:33:38 
    8   780 Cj Lapointe             M       39 EXETER          NH    00:33:47 
    9   366 Ralph Titone            M       49 CHESTER         NH    00:34:16 
   10   360 David Malenchini        M       39 BEDFORD         MA    00:34:40 
   11   171 Josie Curtis            F       15 BAKERSFIELD     VT    00:34:56 
   12   286 Noah Smalley            M       14 CHESTER         NH    00:35:50 
   13    27 Michael Smalley         M       39 CHESTER         NH    00:35:50 
   14    74 Mike Gratton            M       38 RAYMOND         NH    00:36:17 
   15   325 Joe Leonard             M       35 CHESTER         NH    00:37:08 
   16   796 Mike Smith              M       23 AUBURN          MA    00:37:32 
   17   141 Janice Theriaque        F       39 NATICK          MA    00:38:08 
   18   168 Joleen Curtis           F       23 BAKERSFIELD     VT    00:39:31 
   19   165 Annie Paterson          F       23 MANCHESTER      NH    00:39:31 
   20    75 Amy Gratton             F       35 RAYMOND         NH    00:39:38 
   21   372 Morgan Brown            F       14 CHESTER         NH    00:41:12 
   22   343 David Laporte           M       14 CHESTER         NH    00:41:33 
   23   230 Jake Rossignol          M       14 CHESTER         NH    00:41:40 
   24   233 Anthony Rossignol       M       43 CHESTER         NH    00:41:49 
   25   829 Michael Dorr            M       11 LIMERICK        ME    00:42:00 
   26   232 Tessy Rossignol         F       41 CHESTER         NH    00:42:22 
   27    48 Kristina Kloman         F       35 NATICK          MA    00:42:47 
   28   288 Bethany Porrazzo        F       38 MARBLEHEAD      MA    00:43:15 
   29   287 Lou Porrazzo            M       35 MARBLEHEAD      MA    00:43:15 
   30   290 Elissa Lucas            F       41 PEABODY         MA    00:43:16 
   31   356 Mattie Sullivan         F       10 CHESTER         NH    00:43:20 
   32   321 Jessica Guaragna        F       37 BOXFORD         MA    00:43:20 
   33   318 Peter Donahue           M       62 NASHUA          NH    00:43:36 
   34   785 Ellie Cashman           F        9 CHESTER         NH    00:43:48 
   35   220 Michelle Decker         F       14 CHESTER         NH    00:44:29 
   36   324 Hannah Leonard          F       14 CHESTER         NH    00:44:40 
   37   231 Miranda Rossignol       F       14 CHESTER         NH    00:44:40 
   38   344 Olivia Laporte          F       15 CHESTER         NH    00:44:48 
   39   793 Paul Mahassel           M       47 AUBURN          MA    00:45:00 
   40   191 Chelsea St. Pierre      F       22 ENOSBURG        VT    00:46:36 
   41   144 Mike Schiavo            M       33 EVERETT         MA    00:46:37 
   42   843 Shane Cahill            M       35 HAVERHILL       MA    00:46:48 
   43   836 Naderau Wanda           F       42 LONDONDERRY     NH    00:47:08 
   44    29 Melissa Smalley         F       34 CHESTER         NH    00:47:35 
   45   300 Lynae Stevens           F       35 MANCHESTER      NH    00:48:11 
   46   289 Devra Lavigne           F       38 BEDFORD         NH    00:48:12 
   47   302 Michael Sacharko        M       27 NORTH HAMPTON   NH    00:48:13 
   48   330 Susie Meyer             F       24 MILFORD         NH    00:48:13 
   49   313 Candice Thomas          F       33 BEDFORD         NH    00:48:14 
   50   329 Ashley White            F       25 MANCHESTER      NH    00:48:14 
   51   348 Chelsy Mungere          F       33 MANCHESTER      NH    00:48:14 
   52   328 Michaela Topp           F       28 MANCHESTER      NH    00:48:14 
   53   284 Baron Richardson        M       49 CHESTER         NH    00:48:15 
   54   331 Kristen Poisson         F       24 MANCHESTER      NH    00:48:15 
   55   296 Abby Ford               F       22 NOTTINGHAM      NH    00:48:15 
   56   409 Cassie Demencuk         F       24 MANCHESTER      NH    00:48:15 
   57   303 Julie Chabot            F       25 NORTH HAMPTON   NH    00:48:15 
   58   355 Linda Zapora            F       48 AUBURN          NH    00:48:16 
   59   301 Jennifer Chabot         F       27 NORTH HAMPTON   NH    00:48:16 
   60   327 Jessica Chabot          F       21 NORTH HAMPTON   NH    00:48:16 
   61   219 Tammy Pereira           F       36 PLYMOUTH        MA    00:48:29 
   62   215 Jennifer Dorr           F       36 LIMERICK, ME    ME    00:48:30 
   63   778 Hannah Cashman          F       13 CHESTER         NH    00:48:33 
   64   794 Chris Mahassel          F       43 AUBURN          MA    00:48:38 
   65   795 Ashley Erkoc            F       22 AUBURN          MA    00:48:39 
   66     9 Brett Dorr              M       37 LIMERICK        ME    00:48:44 
   67    10 Jason Craig             M       37 LAKEVILLE       MA    00:48:44 
   68   345 Krissy Laporte          F       44 CHESTER         NH    00:49:39 
   69   826 Leanne Sullivan         F       41 CHESTER         NH    00:49:39 
   70   777 Patti Cashman           F       44 CHESTER         NH    00:49:41 
   71   127 Maria Phelps            F       44 CHESTER         NH    00:50:07 
   72   145 Sarah Whitcher          F       32 RAYMOND         NH    00:50:44 
   73    73 Rachel Eaton            F       37 NASHUA          NH    00:50:45 
   74   400 Jeanessa St.Pierre      F       14 ENOSBURG FALLS  VT    00:52:39 
   75   192 Kim St. Pierre          F       45 ENOSBURG FALLS  VT    00:52:41 
   76   830 Ethan Dorr              M        9 LIMERICK        ME    00:53:11 
   77   373 Rebecca Lincoln Lincoln F       14 CHESTER         NH    00:53:15 
   78   841 Gerald Welton           M       35 SANDOWN         NH    00:53:43 
   79   842 Amy Welton              F       33 SANDOWN         NH    00:53:44 

                                     
                    WAVE RESULTS ---- START TIME: 11 20 AM
                                      
                                        
Place Bib#  Name                    Gender Age City            State Time     
===== ===== ======================= ====== === =============== ===== ======== 
    1   521 Scott Davenport         M       39 MERRIMACK       NH    00:28:56 
    2   502 Matthew Brown           M       24 MANCHESTER      NH    00:34:01 
    3   638 Shaun Harrington        M       51 ELLINGTON       CT    00:34:31 
    4   495 Corey Hill              M       28 DERRY           NH    00:34:36 
    5   620 Michael Hailu           M       41 BROOKLINE       MA    00:34:51 
    6   364 Pablo Letran            M       44 PROVIDENCE      RI    00:34:57 
    7   743 Kevin Bory              M       17 MERRIMACK       NH    00:35:46 
    8   578 Donna Malenchini        F       36 NEWBURY         MA    00:39:24 
    9   602 Stephen Malenchini      M       36 NEWBURY         MA    00:39:32 
   10   724 Paula Bonin             F       52 SANDOWN         NH    00:39:47 
   11   721 Jim Soukup              M       50 AUBURN          NH    00:39:55 
   12   484 Prasad Gandham          M       28 CRANSTON        RI    00:40:00 
   13   720 Kathleen Soukup         F       40 AUBURN          NH    00:40:00 
   14   473 Lilly Frey              F       50 DANVILLE        NH    00:40:26 
   15   722 Katarina Soukup         F       16 AUBURN          NH    00:41:03 
   16   742 Tammy Soucy             F       44 MERRIMACK       NH    00:41:05 
   17   770 Shannon Morin           M       34 EPPING          NH    00:43:18 
   18   769 Julie Morin             F       32 EPPING          NH    00:43:23 
   19   507 Rachel Williams         F       19 HOOKSETT        NH    00:44:18 
   20   403 Christine MacKey        F       36 KINGSTON        NH    00:44:33 
   21   834 Julie Driscoll          F       36 DRACUT          MA    00:45:03 
   22   644 Alexander Nguyen        M       27 DRACUT          MA    00:45:05 
   23   332 Jon Allan               M       41 CHESTER         NH    00:45:12 
   24   410 Melanie Driggers        F       27 DERRY           NH    00:47:00 
   25   637 Diane Touzin            F       58 MANCHESTER      NH    00:48:03 
   26   685 Carrie Ruddy            F       29 DANVILLE        NH    00:48:10 
   27   556 Diane Castro            F       59 BEVERLY         MA    00:48:12 
   28   361 Roger Charbonneau       M       55 PASCOAG         RI    00:49:58 
   29   362 Stephanie Allan         F       41 CHESTER         NH    00:50:23 
   30   788 Kristyn Reed            F       36 BRENTWOOD       NH    00:52:03 
   31   365 Aldo Bortolutti         M       37 WARWICK         RI    00:53:13 
   32   506 Jennifer Williams       F       44 HOOKSETT        NH    00:56:10 

                                     
                    WAVE RESULTS ---- START TIME: 11 40 AM
                                      
                                        
Place Bib#  Name                    Gender Age City            State Time     
===== ===== ======================= ====== === =============== ===== ======== 
    1   612 Dave Simoneau           M       35 CHESTER         NH    00:29:23 
    2   401 Mark Boutot             M       45 PLAISTOW        NH    00:29:38 
    3   449 Jamie Vitale            M       30 NEWTON          NH    00:31:08 
    4   514 Sean Hilbert            M       28 DANVILLE        NH    00:31:13 
    5   431 Melinda Dennehy         F       43 HAMPSTEAD       NH    00:35:13 
    6   407 John Little             M       45 HAVERHILL       MA    00:35:18 
    7   415 Debbie Jankowsky        F       43 EPPING          NH    00:36:47 
    8   393 Ted Curtin              M       46 SANDWON         NH    00:37:37 
    9   469 Katie Strey             F       26 SANDOWN         NH    00:41:43 
   10   408 Nancy Steenson          F       47 DANVILLE        NH    00:41:51 
   11   402 Debbie Samiosette       F       40 KINGSTON        NH    00:42:23 
   12   406 Donna Whitcomb          F       55 BRENTWOOD       NH    00:44:16 
   13   732 Robert Merritt          M       17 SALEM           NH    00:47:02 
   14   488 Brian Borque            M       24 MANCHESTER      NH    00:49:31 
   15   490 Henry Boulanger         M       60 EAST HAMPSTEAD  NH    00:49:32 
   16   465 David Tucci             M       47 WASHINGTONQ     NH    00:52:43 
   17   464 Kimberly Tucci          F       45 WASHINGTON      NH    00:52:43 
   18   489 Jean Boulanger          F       60 ET HAMPSTEAD    NH    00:52:51 
   19   591 Bethany Maffe           F       16 SALEM           NH    00:52:51 
   20   592 Paul Maffe              M       47 SALEM           NH    00:52:51 
   21   487 Leita Boulanger         F       31 MANCHESTER      NH    00:52:54 

                                    
                    WAVE RESULTS ---- START TIME: 12 00 NOON
                                      
                                        
Place Bib#  Name                    Gender Age City            State Time     
===== ===== ======================= ====== === =============== ===== ======== 
    1   545 Niko Sevilla            M       14 CHESTER         NH    00:27:18 
    2   547 Tyler Albano            M       13 CHESTER         NH    00:27:36 
    3   837 Quinn Mullancy          M       16 CHESTER         NH    00:27:52 
    4   305 Lance Ard               M       32 KINGSTON        NH    00:27:58 
    5    96 Timothy Devlin Jr.      M       14 DORCHESTER      MA    00:28:15 
    6   337 Kendra Lacombe          F       13 CHESTER         NH    00:28:39 
    7   186 Walker Stinson          M       11 CHESTER         NH    00:28:46 
    8   131 Ethan Desmarais         M       11 CHESTER         NH    00:28:47 
    9   746 Nicholas White          M       15 CHESTER         NH    00:29:19 
   10   440 Steffan Morgenstern     M       20 CHESTER         NH    00:29:35 
   11   339 Jonathan Lacombe        M       43 CHESTER         NH    00:30:13 
   12   559 Connor Cremin           M       17 CHESTER         NH    00:30:59 
   13   853 Taylor Sheley           F       13 CHESTER         NH    00:31:42 
   14   274 Samuel Berube           M       11 BOW             NH    00:31:58 
   15   211 Bill Fiske              M       47 CHESTER         NH    00:32:39 
   16   210 Megan Fiske             F       13 CHESTER         NH    00:32:40 
   17   593 Carter Hollis           M       16 ACTON           MA    00:33:57 
   18   132 Emma Desmarais          F       12 CHESTER         NH    00:34:02 
   19   546 Brianna Albano          F       10 CHESTER         NH    00:35:41 
   20   554 Adam Freiburger         M        8 CHESTER         NH    00:35:41 
   21   601 Stephen Connelly        M        9 CHESTER         NH    00:35:46 
   22   338 Kourtney Lacombe        F       11 CHESTER         NH    00:36:21 
   23   273 Luke Berube             M        9 BOW             NH    00:36:52 
   24   275 Richard Berube          M       48 BOW             NH    00:36:52 
   25   560 Aidan Cremin            M       13 CHESTER         NH    00:37:25 
   26   379 Julia Youkstetter       F       10 CHESTER         NH    00:37:28 
   27   187 Hayden Stinson          M       12 CHESTER         NH    00:37:29 
   28    56 Mikayla Emerson         F       10 CHESTER         NH    00:38:32 
   29    64 John Cunningham         M       40 RAYMOND         NH    00:38:57 
   30    65 Rylie Rebidue           F       11 MILLBURY        MA    00:38:57 
   31   789 Kim Cremin              F       42 CHESTER         NH    00:39:00 
   32    66 Mark Rebidue            M       41 MILLBURY        MA    00:39:03 
   33    58 Eric Emerson            M       45 CHESTER         NH    00:39:11 
   34   377 Zachary Youkstetter     M        8 CHESTER         NH    00:39:21 
   35   745 David Youkstetter       M       39 CHESTER         NH    00:39:23 
   36   413 Don Quatrale            M       73 SEABROOK        NH    00:40:06 
   37   369 Liz Lane                F       62 MERRIMAC        MA    00:40:06 
   38   429 Michelle Walty          F       39 WEYMOUTH        MA    00:40:14 
   39   376 Craig Robichaud         M       13 MANCHESTER      NH    00:40:35 
   40   316 Shaun Lover Jr.         M        9 BOW             NH    00:40:50 
   41   315 Shaun Lover             M       34 BOW             NH    00:40:51 
   42   840 Tim Oloughlin           M       52 CHESTER         NH    00:41:02 
   43   541 Kate O'Loughlin         F       10 CHESTER         NH    00:41:04 
   44   254 Shawn Tewksbury         M       11 AUBURN          NH    00:41:39 
   45   378 John Robichaud          M       40 MANCHESTER      NH    00:42:15 
   46   375 Adam Robichaud          M        8 MANCHESTER      NH    00:42:17 
   47   252 Liz Tewksbury           F       37 AUBURN          NH    00:42:17 
   48   430 Ed Walty                M       41 WEYMOUTH        MA    00:42:30 
   49   599 Tyler Edwards           M        8 CHESTER         NH    00:42:40 
   50    67 Dylann Rebidue          F        9 MILLBURY        MA    00:43:21 
   51    68 Christa Rebidue         F       39 MILLBURY        MA    00:43:29 
   52    97 Aidan Devlin            M       10 DORCHESTER      MA    00:43:50 
   53    98 Timothy Devlin          M       39 DORCHESTER      MA    00:43:51 
   54   183 Teagan Stinson          F        8 CHESTER         NH    00:44:35 
   55   185 Eric Stinson            M       41 CHESTER         NH    00:44:35 
   56   307 John Given              M       61 KINGSTON        NH    00:44:48 
   57   357 Olivia Sullivan         F       11 CHESTER         NH    00:45:00 
   58    55 Rhiannon Emerson        F       12 CHESTER         NH    00:45:01 
   59   314 Michelle Lover          F       33 BOW             NH    00:45:37 
   60    57 Stacia Emerson          F       43 CHESTER         NH    00:46:11 
   61   164 Annabel Veale           F        9 CHESTER         NH    00:46:43 
   62    62 Anya Cunningham         F        9 RAYMOND         NH    00:47:03 
   63   845 Dana Gaudette           M       47 BEDFORD         NH    00:47:35 
   64    63 Corynne Cunningham      F       40 RAYMOND         NH    00:47:35 
   65   844 Ava Gaudette            F       10 BEDFORD         NH    00:47:35 
   66   445 Claire Richardson       F       10 CHESTER         NH    00:47:48 
   67   277 Benjamin Berube         M        8 BOW             NH    00:47:54 
   68   276 Monique Berube          F       41 BOW             NH    00:48:00 
   69   184 Brinley Stinson         F        9 CHESTER         NH    00:48:12 
   70   443 Jodi Runge              F       45 CHESTER         NH    00:48:13 
   71   442 Asa Runge               M        9 CHESTER         NH    00:48:13 
   72    81 Kathy Youkstetter       F       36 CHESTER         NH    00:48:15 
   73   453 Olivia Kleiner          F       10 MANCHESTER      NH    00:48:43 
   74   454 Michelle Kleiner        F       40 MANCHESTER      NH    00:49:22 
   75   567 Bruce Coburn            M       44 MANCHESTER      NH    00:49:23 
   76   568 Zoe Coburn              F        8 MANCHESTER      NH    00:49:23 
   77   452 Timothy Kleiner         M       40 MANCHESTER      NH    00:49:24 
   78   569 Marney MacFadyen        F       47 MANCHESTER      NH    00:49:27 
   79   833 Elizabeth Veale         F       10 CHESTER         NH    00:50:09 
   80   335 Marissa Churchill       F       10 CHESTER         NH    00:50:38 
   81   678 Madison Allan           F       11 CHESTER         NH    00:50:41 
   82   334 Jim Churchill           M       51 CHESTER         NH    00:50:43 
   83   333 Pam Churchill           F       50 CHESTER         NH    00:50:47 
   84   727 Aiden Garone            M        8 SANDOWN         NH    00:53:12 
   85   728 Sara Martel             F       29 MANCHESTER      NH    00:53:15 
   86   517 Amy Davenport           F       35 MERRIMACK       NH    00:53:39 
   87   519 Nate Davenport          M        8 MERRIMACK       NH    00:53:39 
   88   518 Laura Davenport         F        9 MERRIMACK       NH    00:53:41 
   89   597 John Edwards            M       11 CHESTER         NH    00:54:29 
   90   555 Deb Freiburger          F       41 CHESTER         NH    00:54:32 
   91   553 Marci Freiburger        F       10 CHESTER         NH    00:54:35 
   92   188 Melissa Stinson         F       41 CHESTER         NH    00:55:35 
   93   167 Maria Veale             F       40 CHESTER         NH    00:57:32 
   94   677 Katherine Allan         F       11 CHESTER         NH    00:57:35 
   95   594 Ryan Keeler             M        9 ACTON           MA    01:00:32 
   96   595 Emily Keeler            F       35 ACTON           MA    01:01:18 
   97   852 Chris Matto             M       41 DERRY           NH    01:02:19 
   98   851 Jocelyn Guerrier        F       32 TILTON          NH    01:02:19 
   99   279 Karen Cox               F       40 CONCORD         NH    01:03:04 
  100   297 Kenneth Cox             M       48 CONCORD         NH    01:03:08 
  101   278 Jeffrey Cox             M       13 CONCORD         NH    01:03:14 
  102   846 Nate Letellier          M       10 CHESTER         NH    01:05:46 
  103   281 Jason Green             M        9 CHESTER         NH    01:05:51 
  104   280 Sarah Green             F       19 CHESTER         NH    01:05:53 
  105    61 Spencer Cunningham      M        8 RAYMOND         NH             

                                     
                    WAVE RESULTS ---- START TIME: 12 20 PM
                                      
                                        
Place Bib#  Name                    Gender Age City            State Time     
===== ===== ======================= ====== === =============== ===== ======== 
    1   690 Jeffrey Manning         M       14 CHESTER         NH    00:29:44 
    2    49 Trap Kloman             M       37 NATICK          MA    00:32:00 
    3   693 Kevin Harte             M       15 CHESER          NH    00:33:16 
    4   609 Eric Beaulieu           M       37 HAMPTON         NH    00:33:50 
    5   610 Alex Beaulieu           M       11 CHESTER         NH    00:36:12 
    6   702 Nathan Marshall         M       10 CHESTER         NH    00:37:43 
    7   719 Jackson Rowden          F       10 CHESTER         NH    00:38:16 
    8   611 Meg Dzialo              F       12 HAMPTON         NH    00:39:46 
    9   847 Ryan Neal               M       11 CHESTER         NH    00:39:56 
   10   660 James Keeley            M       46 LONDONDERRY     NH    00:40:14 
   11   659 Connor Keeley           M       12 LONDONDERRY     NH    00:40:14 
   12   658 Casey Keeley            F       14 LONDONDERRY     NH    00:40:14 
   13   661 Laura Keeley            F       45 LONDONDERRY     NH    00:40:19 
   14   701 Kimber Marshall         F       42 CHESTER         NH    00:40:49 
   15   799 Andrew Wentworth        M       12 CHESTER         NH    00:42:19 
   16   648 John Goudreault         M       44 DERRY           NH    00:42:21 
   17   786 Matthew Chisholm        M       10 CHESTER         NH    00:42:25 
   18   647 Lucas Goudreault        M       13 DERRY           NH    00:42:33 
   19   723 Jay Rowden              M       37 CHESTER         NH    00:43:36 
   20   822 Lauren Sweeney          F        8 DERRY           NH    00:43:48 
   21   821 Nancy Jane Sweeney      F       43 DERRY           NH    00:44:00 
   22   686 Scott Golden            M       39 MERRIMACK       NH    00:44:15 
   23   687 Sean Golden             M        8 MERRIMACK       NH    00:44:16 
   24   717 Kristen Frazee          F       38 WESTFORD        MA    00:44:20 
   25   718 Megan Frazee            F        8 WESTFORD        MA    00:44:33 
   26   692 Chloe Manning           F       11 CHESTER         NH    00:45:04 
   27   850 Nolan Manning           M       44 CHESTER         NH    00:45:04 
   28   691 Cynthia Manning         F       44 CHESTER         NH    00:45:18 
   29   764 Jeff Hiscox             M       39 CHESTER         NH    00:45:42 
   30   762 Ryan Ryckman            M       20 CHESTER         NH    00:45:58 
   31   772 Eugene Dube             M       43 MANCHESTER      NH    00:46:13 
   32   766 Olivia Dube             F        8 MANCHESTER      NH    00:46:13 
   33   765 Nora Ball               F       38 MANCHESTER      NH    00:46:13 
   34   797 Colby Day               M       10 CHESTER         NH    00:47:03 
   35   763 Derek Hiscox            M       10 CHESTER         NH    00:47:04 
   36   848 Rhylee Prew             F       11 DRACUT          MA    00:51:27 
   37   652 Xavier Spencer          M        8 WINDHAM         NH    00:51:56 
   38   657 Ayden Spencer           M       10 TYNGSBORO       MA    00:52:34 
   39   654 Maximus Spencer         M       10 WINDHAM         NH    00:52:39 
   40   662 Melinda Corssino        F       24 BEDFORD         MA    00:52:40 
   41   656 Scott Spencer           M       42 TYNGSBORO       MA    00:52:44 
   42   653 Todd Spencer            M       38 WINDHAM         NH    00:52:45 
   43   849 Mark Prew               M       36 DRACUT          MA    00:52:53 
   44   798 Cameron Day             M       12 CHESTER         NH    00:54:26 
   45   714 Caroline Rowden         F        8 CHESTER         NH    00:59:03 
   46   713 Michelle Rowden         F       35 CHESTER         NH    00:59:11 

                                     
                     WAVE RESULTS ---- START TIME: 1 00 PM
                                      
                                        
Place Bib#  Name                    Gender Age City            State Time     
===== ===== ======================= ====== === =============== ===== ======== 
    1   663 Joseph Trujillo         M       19 DERRY           NH    00:22:56 
    2   856 Sean Kopetz             M       17 DERRY           NH    00:24:03 
    3   771 Philip Parent           M       16 DERRY           NH    00:28:07 
    4   405 Scott Schumacher        M       29 CHARLESTOWN     MA    00:34:02 
    5   710 Samuel Hadik            M       22 CHESTER         NH    00:36:02 
    6   439 Paul Niksch             M       31 SOMERVILLE      MA    00:38:13 
    7   735 James Hrinchuk          M       40 NUNYAVILLE      NH    00:48:19 
    8   391 Ben Scott               M       31 SALEM           MA    00:56:34 
    9   738 Kristen Evans           F       24 NUNYAVILLE      NH    00:58:19 
   10   572 Ashley Shea             F       20 MANCHESTER      NH    00:58:25 
   11   736 Tate Hrinchuk           M       15 NUNYAVILLE      NH    00:59:05 
   12   790 Nick Casey              M        9 CHESTER         NH    00:59:09 
   13   791 Ashley Casey            F        9 CHESTER         NH    00:59:16 
   14   782 Jessica Yianakopolos    F       23 NUNYAVILLE      NH    00:59:31 
   15     2 Glenn Myers             M       42 CHESTER         NH    01:11:36 
   16   754 Valerie Conforti        F       53 LONDONDERRY     NH    01:11:38 
   17   737 Kelsey Myers            F       16 NUNYAVILLE      NH    01:11:39 
   18   570 Teri Young              F       31 WEARE           NH    01:11:40 
   19   792 Catherine Casey         F        9 CHESTER         NH    01:13:15 

                     WAVE RESULTS ---- START TIME: 1 20 PM
                                      
                                        
Place Bib#  Name                    Gender Age City            State Time     
===== ===== ======================= ====== === =============== ===== ======== 
    1   694 Adam Rosencrantz        M       27 EPPING          NH    00:26:02 
    2    88 Karen Korza             F       45 WINDHAM         NH    00:29:56 
    3   697 Scott Crawford          M       28 DOVER           NH    00:30:22 
    4   147 Catherine Ayres         F       54 DERRY           NH    00:30:24 
    5   322 Austin O'Toole          M       17 DERRY           NH    00:32:40 
    6   104 Hannah Pierce           F       16 DERRY           NH    00:34:01 
    7    91 Jim O'Toole             M       49 DERRY           NH    00:34:15 
    8   113 Cindy McNally           F       52 DERRY           NH    00:34:43 
    9   441 Jacob Wiesmann          M       32 DENVER          CO    00:35:12 
   10    95 Eileen Galusha          F       38 DERRY           NH    00:35:22 
   11   800 Lori Roberge            F       40 CHESTER         NH    00:35:39 
   12   319 Marvin Weed             M       49 FREMONT         NH    00:37:42 
   13   382 Mark Lique              M       33 HAVERHILL       MA    00:37:48 
   14    90 Lyn O'Toole             F       48 DERRY           NH    00:38:52 
   15   125 Susan Kopetz            F       51 DERRY           NH    00:39:31 
   16   680 Michael McCann          M       30 DERRY           NH    00:40:40 
   17   386 Richard Mayo            M       52 LONDONDERRY     NH    00:41:11 
   18   531 Michael Harnois         M       47 SANDOWN         NH    00:41:58 
   19   532 Olivia Harnois          F       15 SANDOWN         NH    00:41:58 
   20   370 Scott Jenkins           M       50 ATKINSON        NH    00:42:02 
   21   635 Todd McCormick          M       39 DANVILLE        NH    00:42:47 
   22   618 Andrew Sheely           M       39 DANVILLE        NH    00:42:48 
   23   102 Shelley Brass           F       65 PORTSMOUTH      NH    00:43:10 
   24   123 Christine Doherty       M       53 CHESTER         NH    00:43:42 
   25   135 Jordan Doherty          F       20 CHESTER         NH    00:43:42 
   26   136 Lisa Wahl               F       49 CHESTER         NH    00:43:46 
   27   130 Linda Sands             F       49 CHESTER         NH    00:44:02 
   28    93 Aimee O'Brien           F       26 MANCHESTER      NH    00:44:06 
   29   151 Laura McCarran          F       23 DERRY           NH    00:44:09 
   30   121 Lisa Arsenault          F       49 CHESTER         NH    00:44:11 
   31   234 Elena McKone            F       23 WINDHAM         NH    00:44:29 
   32   404 Jeremiah Murphy         M       49 DANVILLE        NH    00:44:32 
   33   387 Susan McDermott         F       51 LONDONDERRY     NH    00:45:15 
   34   385 Joanne Shehan           F       56 MANCHESTER      NH    00:45:20 
   35   705 Kristen Jewett          F       29 OLD ORCHARD BEA ME    00:45:25 
   36   134 Jana Peterson           F       44 WINDHAM         NH    00:45:38 
   37   112 Sheila McCarran         F       52 DERRY           NH    00:45:48 
   38   341 Kristen Flagg           F       50 DERRY           NH    00:46:29 
   39   414 Sharyn Ramos            F       50 DERRY           NH    00:47:10 
   40   106 Eileen Keefe            F       46 BEDFORD         NH    00:47:35 
   41   384 Sandy Rhee              F       42 NASHUA          NH    00:48:43 
   42   235 Sabrina Brown           F       20 WINDHAM         NH    00:48:54 
   43   304 Charles Ronchetti       M       41 DERRY           NH    00:50:06 
   44   397 Lorri Consentino        F       51 DERRY           NH    00:51:18 
   45   265 Carol White             F       54 DERRY           NH    00:51:39 
   46   103 Colleen Pierce          F       51 DERRY           NH    00:52:50 
   47   383 Vince Rhee              M       44 NASHUA          NH    00:54:50 
   48   381 Dawn Pichette           F       41 NASHUA          NH    00:54:50 
   49    94 Brenda Girolamo         F       43 DERRY           NH    00:54:56 
   50   246 Mary Lahti              F       54 KINGSTON        NH    00:55:01 
   51   120 Darlene Pero            F       49 MANCHESTER      NH    00:59:39 
   52   119 Michael Pero            M       49 MANCHESTER      NH    00:59:40 
   53    99 Tammy Campbell-Lowry    F       46 DERRY           NH    01:00:18 
   54    86 Debra Poggi             F       47 DERRY           NH    01:02:37 
   55   107 Julia Elmendorf         F       16 BEDFORD         NH    01:02:43 

                     WAVE RESULTS ---- START TIME: 1 40 PM
                                      
                                        
Place Bib#  Name                    Gender Age City            State Time     
===== ===== ======================= ====== === =============== ===== ======== 
    1   749 David Veale             M       41 CHESTER         NH    00:23:41 
    2   858 Patrick Connelly        M       48 CHESTER         NH    00:23:51 
    3   857 Brent Richardson        M       45 CHESTER         NH    00:28:30 
    4   859 Baron Richardson        M       48 CHESTER         NH    00:28:33 
    5   855 Thomas Genom            M       14 AUBURN          NH    00:32:41 
    6   626 Nancy Rosinski          F       50 WESTFORD        MA    00:36:50 
    7   625 Brian Rosinski          M       19 WESTFORD        MA    00:39:46 
    8   624 Al Rosinski             M       51 WESTFORD        MA    00:45:47 
    9   622 Caroline Rosinski       F       16 WESTFORD        MA    00:45:47  




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News