Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New Hampshire Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Wason Pond Pounder

Chester, NH, May 19, 2012

[Top Ten Male & Femal Finishers | Top Ten Age Group Finishers | Individual Wave Results | Team Results ]

Overall Results

Results courtesy of the New England Timing


                                                                      Page 1
                            WASON POND POUNDER
                                19 MAY 2012

              ***** OVERALL WASON POND POUNDER RESULTS *****
RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING  (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    Gen Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  Gen Time     
===== ===== ======================= === === ================= == ======== ======= ======== === ======== 
    1   663 Joseph Trujillo         M    19 DERRY             NH   1/29   M15-19    1/357  M   00:22:56 
    2   749 David Veale             M    41 CHESTER           NH   1/85   M40-49    2/357  M   00:23:41 
    3   858 Patrick Connelly        M    48 CHESTER           NH   2/85   M40-49    3/357  M   00:23:51 
    4   856 Sean Kopetz             M    17 DERRY             NH   2/29   M15-19    4/357  M   00:24:03 
    5   817 Sean Panora             M    26 DOVER             NH   1/56   M20-29    5/357  M   00:24:23 
    6   374 Justin Doherty          M    22 CHESTER           NH   2/56   M20-29    6/357  M   00:25:51 
    7   694 Adam Rosencrantz        M    27 EPPING            NH   3/56   M20-29    7/357  M   00:26:02 
    8   498 Robert Demeo            M    46 LONDONDERRY       NH   3/85   M40-49    8/357  M   00:26:34 
    9   545 Niko Sevilla            M    14 CHESTER           NH   1/67   M14&UND   9/357  M   00:27:18 
   10   547 Tyler Albano            M    13 CHESTER           NH   2/67   M14&UND  10/357  M   00:27:36 
   11    87 Jay Antonangeli         M    49 LANCASTER         MA   4/85   M40-49   11/357  M   00:27:38 
   12   539 Lester Nisley           M    29 MERRIMACK         NH   4/56   M20-29   12/357  M   00:27:43 
   13   133 Gregory Desmarais       M    40 CHESTER           NH   5/85   M40-49   13/357  M   00:27:44 
   14   698 Brent Richardson        M    46 CHESTER           NH   6/85   M40-49   14/357  M   00:27:51 
   15   837 Quinn Mullancy          M    16 CHESTER           NH   3/29   M15-19   15/357  M   00:27:52 
   16   759 Daniel Corwin           M    23 AYER              MA   5/56   M20-29   16/357  M   00:27:52 
   17   305 Lance Ard               M    32 KINGSTON          NH   1/90   M30-39   17/357  M   00:27:58 
   18   771 Philip Parent           M    16 DERRY             NH   4/29   M15-19   18/357  M   00:28:07 
   19   245 Nicholas Murphy         M    31 PELHAM            NH   2/90   M30-39   19/357  M   00:28:13 
   20    96 Timothy Devlin Jr.      M    14 DORCHESTER        MA   3/67   M14&UND  20/357  M   00:28:15 
   21   475 Jereme Leafe            M    27 MANCHESTER        NH   6/56   M20-29   21/357  M   00:28:22 
   22   126 Joseph Rogers           M    31 HAVERHILL         MA   3/90   M30-39   22/357  M   00:28:23 
   23   857 Brent Richardson        M    45 CHESTER           NH   7/85   M40-49   23/357  M   00:28:30 
   24   604 Loren Morse             M    32 NASHUA            NH   4/90   M30-39   24/357  M   00:28:33 
   25   859 Baron Richardson        M    48 CHESTER           NH   8/85   M40-49   25/357  M   00:28:33 
   26   809 Brandon Brown           M    16 CHESTER           NH   5/29   M15-19   26/357  M   00:28:37 
   27   337 Kendra Lacombe          F    13 CHESTER           NH   1/58   F14&UND   1/427  F   00:28:39 
   28   186 Walker Stinson          M    11 CHESTER           NH   4/67   M14&UND  27/357  M   00:28:46 
   29   131 Ethan Desmarais         M    11 CHESTER           NH   5/67   M14&UND  28/357  M   00:28:47 
   30   535 Alex Vadney             M    25 PORTSMOUTH        NH   7/56   M20-29   29/357  M   00:28:51 
   31   521 Scott Davenport         M    39 MERRIMACK         NH   5/90   M30-39   30/357  M   00:28:56 
   32   508 Steve Blase             M    33 MANCHESTER        NH   6/90   M30-39   31/357  M   00:29:01 
   33   783 Sean Cashman            M    43 CHESTER           NH   9/85   M40-49   32/357  M   00:29:01 
   34   746 Nicholas White          M    15 CHESTER           NH   6/29   M15-19   33/357  M   00:29:19 
   35   612 Dave Simoneau           M    35 CHESTER           NH   7/90   M30-39   34/357  M   00:29:23 
   36   819 Adrian Stewart          M    19 LEXINGTON         MA   7/29   M15-19   35/357  M   00:29:34 
   37   440 Steffan Morgenstern     M    20 CHESTER           NH   8/56   M20-29   36/357  M   00:29:35 
   38   401 Mark Boutot             M    45 PLAISTOW          NH  10/85   M40-49   37/357  M   00:29:38 
   39   317 Chris Peter             M    31 STRATHAM          NH   8/90   M30-39   38/357  M   00:29:42 
   40   228 William Bothwell        M    44 HOOKSETT          NH  11/85   M40-49   39/357  M   00:29:43 
   41   690 Jeffrey Manning         M    14 CHESTER           NH   6/67   M14&UND  40/357  M   00:29:44 
   42   552 Todd Russell            M    32 NEWINGTON         CT   9/90   M30-39   41/357  M   00:29:51 
   43   509 Jamie Morse             F    33 NASHUA            NH   1/119  F30-39    2/427  F   00:29:56 
   44   812 Norman Field            M    56 CHESTER           NH   1/22   M50-59   42/357  M   00:29:56 
   45    88 Karen Korza             F    45 WINDHAM           NH   1/114  F40-49    3/427  F   00:29:56 
   46   256 Alex Loggans            M    17 LONDONDERRY       NH   8/29   M15-19   43/357  M   00:29:57 
   47   586 Ryan Clark              M    32 NORTHBRIDGE       MA  10/90   M30-39   44/357  M   00:29:59 
   48   170 Hannah Robbins          F    14 CHESTER           NH   2/58   F14&UND   4/427  F   00:30:02 
   49   398 Taylor Karatza          F    14 CHESTER           NH   3/58   F14&UND   5/427  F   00:30:07 
   50   339 Jonathan Lacombe        M    43 CHESTER           NH  12/85   M40-49   45/357  M   00:30:13 
                                                                      Page 2
                            WASON POND POUNDER
                                19 MAY 2012

              ***** OVERALL WASON POND POUNDER RESULTS *****
RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING  (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    Gen Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  Gen Time     
===== ===== ======================= === === ================= == ======== ======= ======== === ======== 
   51   706 Brendan Fitzgerald      M    33 STONEHAM          MA  11/90   M30-39   46/357  M   00:30:16 
   52   617 Kevin Bekier            M    34 NORTH READING     MA  12/90   M30-39   47/357  M   00:30:19 
   53   697 Scott Crawford          M    28 DOVER             NH   9/56   M20-29   48/357  M   00:30:22 
   54   147 Catherine Ayres         F    54 DERRY             NH   1/35   F50-59    6/427  F   00:30:24 
   55   631 Aurelie McKenzie        F    31 WEST WARWICK      RI   2/119  F30-39    7/427  F   00:30:26 
   56   632 Mike McKenzie           M    32 WEST WARWICK      RI  13/90   M30-39   49/357  M   00:30:27 
   57   629 Brendon Wilder          M    34 MALDEN            MA  14/90   M30-39   50/357  M   00:30:33 
   58   588 Justin McCarthy         M    32 SALEM             NH  15/90   M30-39   51/357  M   00:30:36 
   59   255 Michael Schreiber       M    39 DERRY             NH  16/90   M30-39   52/357  M   00:30:53 
   60   776 Joshua Huggins          M    31 NORTHWOOD         NH  17/90   M30-39   53/357  M   00:30:56 
   61   559 Connor Cremin           M    17 CHESTER           NH   9/29   M15-19   54/357  M   00:30:59 
   62    24 Michael Grady           M    33 AMHERST           NH  18/90   M30-39   55/357  M   00:31:06 
   63   449 Jamie Vitale            M    30 NEWTON            NH  19/90   M30-39   56/357  M   00:31:08 
   64   514 Sean Hilbert            M    28 DANVILLE          NH  10/56   M20-29   57/357  M   00:31:13 
   65    60 Ryan Labelle            M    21 DERRY             NH  11/56   M20-29   58/357  M   00:31:17 
   66   202 Michael Robbins         M    56 CHESTER           NH   2/22   M50-59   59/357  M   00:31:22 
   67   438 Christian Pellon        M    43 NORTON            MA  13/85   M40-49   60/357  M   00:31:38 
   68   681 Steven Howe             M    37 MANCHESTER        NH  20/90   M30-39   61/357  M   00:31:42 
   69   853 Taylor Sheley           F    13 CHESTER           NH   4/58   F14&UND   8/427  F   00:31:42 
   70   326 Stephen Leonard         M    15 CHESTER           NH  10/29   M15-19   62/357  M   00:31:44 
   71   137 Jeff Prive              M    35 GOFFSTOWN         NH  21/90   M30-39   63/357  M   00:31:54 
   72   274 Samuel Berube           M    11 BOW               NH   7/67   M14&UND  64/357  M   00:31:58 
   73   758 Tony Santa Fe           M    24 WINDHAM           NH  12/56   M20-29   65/357  M   00:32:00 
   74    49 Trap Kloman             M    37 NATICK            MA  22/90   M30-39   66/357  M   00:32:00 
   75    71 Mark Richardson         M    20 LEBANON           ME  13/56   M20-29   67/357  M   00:32:15 
   76   310 David Gagnon            M    16 DERRY             NH  11/29   M15-19   68/357  M   00:32:25 
   77   643 Jonathan Haeck          M    23 MERRIMACK         NH  14/56   M20-29   69/357  M   00:32:26 
   78   481 Michael Rayno           M    28 SALISBURY         NH  15/56   M20-29   70/357  M   00:32:27 
   79    72 Nicholas Eaton          M    26 NEWMARKET         NH  16/56   M20-29   71/357  M   00:32:30 
   80   211 Bill Fiske              M    47 CHESTER           NH  14/85   M40-49   72/357  M   00:32:39 
   81   210 Megan Fiske             F    13 CHESTER           NH   5/58   F14&UND   9/427  F   00:32:40 
   82   322 Austin O'Toole          M    17 DERRY             NH  12/29   M15-19   73/357  M   00:32:40 
   83   505 Jeremy Onysko           M    28 PORTSMOUTH        NH  17/56   M20-29   74/357  M   00:32:41 
   84   855 Thomas Genom            M    14 AUBURN            NH   8/67   M14&UND  75/357  M   00:32:41 
   85   347 Devin Smith             M    15 NOIRTHWOOD        NH  13/29   M15-19   76/357  M   00:32:45 
   86    69 Kurt House              M    44 SANDOWN           NH  15/85   M40-49   77/357  M   00:32:47 
   87   667 Kim Leonard             F    21 WEST WARWICK      RI   1/76   F20-29   10/427  F   00:32:50 
   88   581 Strider Sulley          M    14 PORTSMOUTH        NH   9/67   M14&UND  78/357  M   00:32:58 
   89   470 Christine Grady         F    35 CHESTER           NH   3/119  F30-39   11/427  F   00:32:59 
   90   580 Strider Sulley          M    41 PORTSMOUTH        NH  16/85   M40-49   79/357  M   00:32:59 
   91   143 Dan Salerno             M    33 NATICK            MA  23/90   M30-39   80/357  M   00:33:02 
   92   808 Richard Brown           M    42 CHESTER           NH  17/85   M40-49   81/357  M   00:33:04 
   93   368 Veronica Sullivan       F    14 CHESTER           NH   6/58   F14&UND  12/427  F   00:33:13 
   94   693 Kevin Harte             M    15 CHESER            NH  14/29   M15-19   82/357  M   00:33:16 
   95    11 John Sullivan           M       CHESTER           NH                   83/357  M   00:33:17 
   96   781 Tim Oleson              M    25 CHESTER           NH  18/56   M20-29   84/357  M   00:33:24 
   97   142 Connor Theriaque        M    14 WESTON            MA  10/67   M14&UND  85/357  M   00:33:38 
   98   460 Ann Labrache            F    37 NASHUA            NH   4/119  F30-39   13/427  F   00:33:46 
   99   780 Cj Lapointe             M    39 EXETER            NH  24/90   M30-39   86/357  M   00:33:47 
  100   803 Folch Beard             M    12 WEST NEWBURY      MA  11/67   M14&UND  87/357  M   00:33:48 
                                                                      Page 3
                            WASON POND POUNDER
                                19 MAY 2012

              ***** OVERALL WASON POND POUNDER RESULTS *****
RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING  (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    Gen Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  Gen Time     
===== ===== ======================= === === ================= == ======== ======= ======== === ======== 
  101   380 Chris Rougeot           M    23 TORRINGTON        CT  19/56   M20-29   88/357  M   00:33:48 
  102   207 Kelly Wall              F    23 DERRY             NH   2/76   F20-29   14/427  F   00:33:48 
  103   609 Eric Beaulieu           M    37 HAMPTON           NH  25/90   M30-39   89/357  M   00:33:50 
  104   139 Scott Lemire            M    34 WEARE             NH  26/90   M30-39   90/357  M   00:33:54 
  105   486 Jennifer Mann           F    28 ANN ARBOR         MI   3/76   F20-29   15/427  F   00:33:54 
  106   146 Derek Geddes            M    34 WEARE             NH  27/90   M30-39   91/357  M   00:33:56 
  107   593 Carter Hollis           M    16 ACTON             MA  15/29   M15-19   92/357  M   00:33:57 
  108   104 Hannah Pierce           F    16 DERRY             NH   1/21   F15-19   16/427  F   00:34:01 
  109   502 Matthew Brown           M    24 MANCHESTER        NH  20/56   M20-29   93/357  M   00:34:01 
  110   784 Reilly Cashman          M    11 CHESTER           NH  12/67   M14&UND  94/357  M   00:34:02 
  111   405 Scott Schumacher        M    29 CHARLESTOWN       MA  21/56   M20-29   95/357  M   00:34:02 
  112   132 Emma Desmarais          F    12 CHESTER           NH   7/58   F14&UND  17/427  F   00:34:02 
  113   367 Ryan Spain              M    25 GARDNER           MA  22/56   M20-29   96/357  M   00:34:04 
  114     4 Ken Donahue             M    42 CHESTER           NH  18/85   M40-49   97/357  M   00:34:09 
  115     6 Dexter Niles            M    15 SCARBOROUGH       ME  16/29   M15-19   98/357  M   00:34:09 
  116   640 Bobby Bonia             M    28 MANCHESTER        NH  23/56   M20-29   99/357  M   00:34:09 
  117   140 Eric Prive              M    33 ATTLEBORO         MA  28/90   M30-39  100/357  M   00:34:10 
  118    91 Jim O'Toole             M    49 DERRY             NH  19/85   M40-49  101/357  M   00:34:15 
  119   366 Ralph Titone            M    49 CHESTER           NH  20/85   M40-49  102/357  M   00:34:16 
  120   416 Jeffrey Paquette        M    33 RAYMOND           NH  29/90   M30-39  103/357  M   00:34:19 
  121   641 Jennifer Bonia          F    28 MANCHESTER        NH   4/76   F20-29   18/427  F   00:34:21 
  122   707 Douglas Jacobson        M    31 PORTSMOUTH        NH  30/90   M30-39  104/357  M   00:34:30 
  123   704 Dan Bernard             M    43 CHESTER           NH  21/85   M40-49  105/357  M   00:34:30 
  124   638 Shaun Harrington        M    51 ELLINGTON         CT   3/22   M50-59  106/357  M   00:34:31 
  125   634 Sean Scanlan            M    24 HOLBROOK          MA  24/56   M20-29  107/357  M   00:34:33 
  126   761 Ashley Neagle           F    25 CHESTER           NH   5/76   F20-29   19/427  F   00:34:34 
  127   715 Amy Hazelton            F    28 CHESTER           NH   6/76   F20-29   20/427  F   00:34:35 
  128   495 Corey Hill              M    28 DERRY             NH  25/56   M20-29  108/357  M   00:34:36 
  129   420 Jon Eaton               M    32 PEMBROKE          NH  31/90   M30-39  109/357  M   00:34:37 
  130   421 Joey Tremblay           M    17 PEMBROKE          NH  17/29   M15-19  110/357  M   00:34:38 
  131   360 David Malenchini        M    39 BEDFORD           MA  32/90   M30-39  111/357  M   00:34:40 
  132   113 Cindy McNally           F    52 DERRY             NH   2/35   F50-59   21/427  F   00:34:43 
  133   483 Ian Wilson              M    27 MANCHESTER        NH  26/56   M20-29  112/357  M   00:34:46 
  134   620 Michael Hailu           M    41 BROOKLINE         MA  22/85   M40-49  113/357  M   00:34:51 
  135   459 Michelle Boutin         F    39 MANCHESTER        NH   5/119  F30-39   22/427  F   00:34:51 
  136   711 Victor Larivee          M    40 MANCHSTER         NH  23/85   M40-49  114/357  M   00:34:55 
  137   171 Josie Curtis            F    15 BAKERSFIELD       VT   2/21   F15-19   23/427  F   00:34:56 
  138   574 Andrew McKivergan       M    23 DERRY             NH  27/56   M20-29  115/357  M   00:34:56 
  139   364 Pablo Letran            M    44 PROVIDENCE        RI  24/85   M40-49  116/357  M   00:34:57 
  140   501 Michael Busby           M    51 ROCHESTER         NH   4/22   M50-59  117/357  M   00:34:57 
  141   500 Saul Davidson           M    37 ROCHESTER         NH  33/90   M30-39  118/357  M   00:34:58 
  142   607 Victoria Walsh          F    25 CHESTER           NH   7/76   F20-29   24/427  F   00:35:06 
  143   198 Michelle Salvatore      F    47 CHESTER           NH   2/114  F40-49   25/427  F   00:35:09 
  144   441 Jacob Wiesmann          M    32 DENVER            CO  34/90   M30-39  119/357  M   00:35:12 
  145   431 Melinda Dennehy         F    43 HAMPSTEAD         NH   3/114  F40-49   26/427  F   00:35:13 
  146   575 Kelly Stangel           F    34 WEST HARTFORD     CT   6/119  F30-39   27/427  F   00:35:13 
  147   523 Colyn Forbes            F    36 MERRIMACK         NH   7/119  F30-39   28/427  F   00:35:17 
  148   407 John Little             M    45 HAVERHILL         MA  25/85   M40-49  120/357  M   00:35:18 
  149   461 Suzy Berman             F    35 NASHUA            NH   8/119  F30-39   29/427  F   00:35:19 
  150    95 Eileen Galusha          F    38 DERRY             NH   9/119  F30-39   30/427  F   00:35:22 
                                                                      Page 4
                            WASON POND POUNDER
                                19 MAY 2012

              ***** OVERALL WASON POND POUNDER RESULTS *****
RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING  (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    Gen Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  Gen Time     
===== ===== ======================= === === ================= == ======== ======= ======== === ======== 
  151    23 David Wilkins           M    29 MERRIMACK         NH  28/56   M20-29  121/357  M   00:35:25 
  152   396 Vicki Lacey             F    46 CHESTER           NH   4/114  F40-49   31/427  F   00:35:26 
  153   249 Jennifer Gagnon         F    39 CHESTER           NH  10/119  F30-39   32/427  F   00:35:28 
  154   266 Alicia Noftle           F    24 MANCHESTER        NH   8/76   F20-29   33/427  F   00:35:34 
  155   268 Joseph Nicolella        M    46 DOVER             NH  26/85   M40-49  122/357  M   00:35:34 
  156   800 Lori Roberge            F    40 CHESTER           NH   5/114  F40-49   34/427  F   00:35:39 
  157   546 Brianna Albano          F    10 CHESTER           NH   8/58   F14&UND  35/427  F   00:35:41 
  158   554 Adam Freiburger         M     8 CHESTER           NH  13/67   M14&UND 123/357  M   00:35:41 
  159   756 Lee Peringer            M    15 MERRIMACK         NH  18/29   M15-19  124/357  M   00:35:44 
  160   743 Kevin Bory              M    17 MERRIMACK         NH  19/29   M15-19  125/357  M   00:35:46 
  161   601 Stephen Connelly        M     9 CHESTER           NH  14/67   M14&UND 126/357  M   00:35:46 
  162    92 Joseph Bonnell          M    14 DURHAM            NH  15/67   M14&UND 127/357  M   00:35:48 
  163   286 Noah Smalley            M    14 CHESTER           NH  16/67   M14&UND 128/357  M   00:35:50 
  164    27 Michael Smalley         M    39 CHESTER           NH  35/90   M30-39  129/357  M   00:35:50 
  165   673 Randy Guerette          M    46 SANDOWN           NH  27/85   M40-49  130/357  M   00:35:52 
  166   679 Brittany Leafe          F    19 MONROE            NH   3/21   F15-19   36/427  F   00:35:54 
  167   682 Cally Moules            F    19 BILLERICA         MA   4/21   F15-19   37/427  F   00:35:55 
  168   700 Kristen Swanson         F    18 ATKINSON          NH   5/21   F15-19   38/427  F   00:35:55 
  169   710 Samuel Hadik            M    22 CHESTER           NH  29/56   M20-29  131/357  M   00:36:02 
  170   610 Alex Beaulieu           M    11 CHESTER           NH  17/67   M14&UND 132/357  M   00:36:12 
  171   494 Mark Wilson             M    29 MANCHESTER        NH  30/56   M20-29  133/357  M   00:36:12 
  172   283 Samantha Sullivan       F    14 CHESTER           NH   9/58   F14&UND  39/427  F   00:36:16 
  173   251 David Pratt             M    37 DOVER             NH  36/90   M30-39  134/357  M   00:36:16 
  174   529 Joe Dulac               M    25 BOSTON            MA  31/56   M20-29  135/357  M   00:36:16 
  175    74 Mike Gratton            M    38 RAYMOND           NH  37/90   M30-39  136/357  M   00:36:17 
  176   696 Dana Dorman             F    50 BROOKLINE         NH   3/35   F50-59   40/427  F   00:36:19 
  177   748 Julie Leonard           F    34 CHESTER           NH  11/119  F30-39   41/427  F   00:36:19 
  178   619 Brian Linder            M    38 TEWKSBURY         MA  38/90   M30-39  137/357  M   00:36:19 
  179   338 Kourtney Lacombe        F    11 CHESTER           NH  10/58   F14&UND  42/427  F   00:36:21 
  180   549 Daniel Ronan            M    25 RYE               NH  32/56   M20-29  138/357  M   00:36:22 
  181   813 Browun Field            F    21 CHESTER           NH   9/76   F20-29   43/427  F   00:36:30 
  182   537 Ben Duncan              M    32 HILLSBORO         NH  39/90   M30-39  139/357  M   00:36:37 
  183   699 Celeste Duncan          F    33 HILLSBORO         NH  12/119  F30-39   44/427  F   00:36:38 
  184   805 Ely Caupearl            M    18 CHESTER           NH  20/29   M15-19  140/357  M   00:36:38 
  185   415 Debbie Jankowsky        F    43 EPPING            NH   6/114  F40-49   45/427  F   00:36:47 
  186   626 Nancy Rosinski          F    50 WESTFORD          MA   4/35   F50-59   46/427  F   00:36:50 
  187   273 Luke Berube             M     9 BOW               NH  18/67   M14&UND 141/357  M   00:36:52 
  188   275 Richard Berube          M    48 BOW               NH  28/85   M40-49  142/357  M   00:36:52 
  189   462 Lacey Cormier           F    29 LITCHFIELD        NH  10/76   F20-29   47/427  F   00:36:52 
  190   463 Lynn L'Heureux          F    38 NASHUA            NH  13/119  F30-39   48/427  F   00:36:52 
  191   161 Peter Moloney           M    52 NEW BOSTON        NH   5/22   M50-59  143/357  M   00:37:08 
  192   325 Joe Leonard             M    35 CHESTER           NH  40/90   M30-39  144/357  M   00:37:08 
  193   221 Robert Todd             M    49 NEW BOSTON        NH  29/85   M40-49  145/357  M   00:37:09 
  194    83 Wendy Bundzinski        F    47 SANDOW            NH   7/114  F40-49   49/427  F   00:37:10 
  195   466 Stephen Lynn            M    37 NASHUA            NH  41/90   M30-39  146/357  M   00:37:10 
  196   153 Tiffany Magnan          F    30 DERRY             NH  14/119  F30-39   50/427  F   00:37:11 
  197    82 Ron Bundzinski          M    48 SANDOWN           NH  30/85   M40-49  147/357  M   00:37:11 
  198   152 Monique Lajoie          F    23 NASHUA            NH  11/76   F20-29   51/427  F   00:37:12 
  199   158 Kathryn Johnson         F    33 SOMERVILLE        MA  15/119  F30-39   52/427  F   00:37:14 
  200   492 Drew Nelson             M    41 MELROSE           MA  31/85   M40-49  148/357  M   00:37:14 
                                                                      Page 5
                            WASON POND POUNDER
                                19 MAY 2012

              ***** OVERALL WASON POND POUNDER RESULTS *****
RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING  (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    Gen Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  Gen Time     
===== ===== ======================= === === ================= == ======== ======= ======== === ======== 
  201   156 Melanie Magnan          F    30 SOMERVILLE        MA  16/119  F30-39   53/427  F   00:37:14 
  202   225 Karen Clark             F    24 NASHUA            NH  12/76   F20-29   54/427  F   00:37:15 
  203   825 Harper Kaminski         M    35 SOMERVILLE        MA  42/90   M30-39  149/357  M   00:37:15 
  204   493 Michael Collins         M    41 GRAFTON           MA  32/85   M40-49  150/357  M   00:37:15 
  205   157 Thomas Aicardi          M    47 QUINCY            MA  33/85   M40-49  151/357  M   00:37:19 
  206   779 Jason Foss              M    32 ALLENSTOWN        NH  43/90   M30-39  152/357  M   00:37:22 
  207   623 John D Kokocinski       M    33 DUDLEY            MA  44/90   M30-39  153/357  M   00:37:23 
  208   458 Kymberli McDonald       F    33 MANCHESTER        NH  17/119  F30-39   55/427  F   00:37:23 
  209   585 Sandra Collins Filteau  F    33 MILFORD           NH  18/119  F30-39   56/427  F   00:37:24 
  210   587 Tim Filteau             M    35 MILFORD           NH  45/90   M30-39  154/357  M   00:37:24 
  211   390 Jared Lawler            M    33 DURHAM            ME  46/90   M30-39  155/357  M   00:37:24 
  212   560 Aidan Cremin            M    13 CHESTER           NH  19/67   M14&UND 156/357  M   00:37:25 
  213   590 Robin Toom              F    38 MILFORD           NH  19/119  F30-39   57/427  F   00:37:25 
  214   801 Michael Jasper          M    47 CHESTER           NH  34/85   M40-49  157/357  M   00:37:25 
  215   828 Charles Lloyd           M    46 KINGSTON          NH  35/85   M40-49  158/357  M   00:37:26 
  216   802 Calvin Jasper           M    11 CHESTER           NH  20/67   M14&UND 159/357  M   00:37:26 
  217   583 Chris Brummer           M    36 MILFORD           NH  47/90   M30-39  160/357  M   00:37:26 
  218   138 Melissa Lemire          F    36 WEARE             NH  20/119  F30-39   58/427  F   00:37:27 
  219   600 Scott Ela               M    30 MONT VERNON       NH  48/90   M30-39  161/357  M   00:37:27 
  220   589 Chris Dube              M    43 MILFORD           NH  36/85   M40-49  162/357  M   00:37:27 
  221   596 Nathan Collins          M    31 MILFORD           NH  49/90   M30-39  163/357  M   00:37:27 
  222   584 Jessica Brummer         F    35 MILFORD           NH  21/119  F30-39   59/427  F   00:37:27 
  223   757 Alex Ackerman           M    14 MERRIMACK         NH  21/67   M14&UND 164/357  M   00:37:27 
  224   379 Julia Youkstetter       F    10 CHESTER           NH  11/58   F14&UND  60/427  F   00:37:28 
  225   187 Hayden Stinson          M    12 CHESTER           NH  22/67   M14&UND 165/357  M   00:37:29 
  226   726 Katy Pokrywka           F    28 ROXBURY           CT  13/76   F20-29   61/427  F   00:37:30 
  227   796 Mike Smith              M    23 AUBURN            MA  33/56   M20-29  166/357  M   00:37:32 
  228   767 Bryanna O'Brien         F    25 NEWBURYPORT       MA  14/76   F20-29   62/427  F   00:37:36 
  229   393 Ted Curtin              M    46 SANDWON           NH  37/85   M40-49  167/357  M   00:37:37 
  230    35 Jessica Sleeper         F    24 WESTFORD          MA  15/76   F20-29   63/427  F   00:37:40 
  231   319 Marvin Weed             M    49 FREMONT           NH  38/85   M40-49  168/357  M   00:37:42 
  232   388 Martha Hall             F    46 CAMBRIDGE         MA   8/114  F40-49   64/427  F   00:37:42 
  233   435 Jared Spinale           M    14 CHESTER           NH  23/67   M14&UND 169/357  M   00:37:42 
  234   702 Nathan Marshall         M    10 CHESTER           NH  24/67   M14&UND 170/357  M   00:37:43 
  235   382 Mark Lique              M    33 HAVERHILL         MA  50/90   M30-39  171/357  M   00:37:48 
  236   468 Greg Thibault           M    34 BROOKLINE         NH  51/90   M30-39  172/357  M   00:37:50 
  237   573 Elisabeth Thibault      F    33 BROOKLINE         NH  22/119  F30-39   65/427  F   00:37:52 
  238   115 Nicole Rogers           F    30 MANCHESTER        NH  23/119  F30-39   66/427  F   00:37:57 
  239   768 Chris Sharpe            M    26 NEWBURYPORT       MA  34/56   M20-29  173/357  M   00:37:59 
  240   433 Jason Spinale           M    14 CHESTER           NH  25/67   M14&UND 174/357  M   00:38:02 
  241   141 Janice Theriaque        F    39 NATICK            MA  24/119  F30-39   67/427  F   00:38:08 
  242   831 Michael St Hilaire      M    33 SALEM             NH  52/90   M30-39  175/357  M   00:38:10 
  243   666 Sarah Skarzenski        F    24 MILFORD           NH  16/76   F20-29   68/427  F   00:38:12 
  244   439 Paul Niksch             M    31 SOMERVILLE        MA  53/90   M30-39  176/357  M   00:38:13 
  245   528 Kristi Lynch            F    38 NASHUA            NH  25/119  F30-39   69/427  F   00:38:16 
  246   719 Jackson Rowden          F    10 CHESTER           NH  12/58   F14&UND  70/427  F   00:38:16 
  247   109 Rory Cohoon             M    18 DERRY             NH  21/29   M15-19  177/357  M   00:38:19 
  248   605 Russell Army            M    52 KINGSTON          NH   6/22   M50-59  178/357  M   00:38:20 
  249   665 Eric Fasciani           M    29 NASHUA            NH  35/56   M20-29  179/357  M   00:38:27 
  250   527 Lauren Doyle            F    21 NASHUA            NH  17/76   F20-29   71/427  F   00:38:28 
                                                                      Page 6
                            WASON POND POUNDER
                                19 MAY 2012

              ***** OVERALL WASON POND POUNDER RESULTS *****
RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING  (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    Gen Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  Gen Time     
===== ===== ======================= === === ================= == ======== ======= ======== === ======== 
  251   525 James Helbling          M    34 NASHUA            NH  54/90   M30-39  180/357  M   00:38:29 
  252   530 Jennifer McArdle        F    30 NASHUA            NH  26/119  F30-39   72/427  F   00:38:30 
  253    56 Mikayla Emerson         F    10 CHESTER           NH  13/58   F14&UND  73/427  F   00:38:32 
  254    31 Julie Swain             F    43 NASHUA            NH   9/114  F40-49   74/427  F   00:38:34 
  255   806 Melissa Bogacki         F    22 LONDONDERRY       NH  18/76   F20-29   75/427  F   00:38:35 
  256   775 Kathryn Kopec           F    25 PORTSMOUTH        NH  19/76   F20-29   76/427  F   00:38:38 
  257   524 Sara Helbling           F    30 NASHUA            NH  27/119  F30-39   77/427  F   00:38:38 
  258   238 Chris Burke             M    33 DERRY             NH  55/90   M30-39  181/357  M   00:38:38 
  259   237 Ryan Sharpe             M    33 SANBORNVILLE      NH  56/90   M30-39  182/357  M   00:38:39 
  260   434 Jake Spinale            M    14 CHESTER           NH  26/67   M14&UND 183/357  M   00:38:43 
  261   838 Bryan Sullivan          M    16 CHESTER           NH  22/29   M15-19  184/357  M   00:38:50 
  262   608 David Barabani          M    34 NORTH READING     MI  57/90   M30-39  185/357  M   00:38:50 
  263    90 Lyn O'Toole             F    48 DERRY             NH  10/114  F40-49   78/427  F   00:38:52 
  264    64 John Cunningham         M    40 RAYMOND           NH  39/85   M40-49  186/357  M   00:38:57 
  265   426 Gia Delorey             F    41 LONDONDERRY       NH  11/114  F40-49   79/427  F   00:38:57 
  266    65 Rylie Rebidue           F    11 MILLBURY          MA  14/58   F14&UND  80/427  F   00:38:57 
  267   740 Susan Goodhue           F    40 DERRY             NH  12/114  F40-49   81/427  F   00:38:58 
  268   789 Kim Cremin              F    42 CHESTER           NH  13/114  F40-49   82/427  F   00:39:00 
  269    66 Mark Rebidue            M    41 MILLBURY          MA  40/85   M40-49  187/357  M   00:39:03 
  270   579 Michelle Priest         F    27 AYER              MA  20/76   F20-29   83/427  F   00:39:04 
  271   412 Jennifer Walker         F    34 BURLINGTON        MA  28/119  F30-39   84/427  F   00:39:06 
  272   108 Mikayla Johnston        F    16 CHESTER           NH   6/21   F15-19   85/427  F   00:39:07 
  273   411 Melissa Tassinari       F    34 NORTH READING     MA  29/119  F30-39   86/427  F   00:39:08 
  274   755 Adam Clement            M    17 DERRY             NH  23/29   M15-19  188/357  M   00:39:10 
  275    58 Eric Emerson            M    45 CHESTER           NH  41/85   M40-49  189/357  M   00:39:11 
  276   427 Stephanie Brown         F    37 LITCHFIELD        NH  30/119  F30-39   87/427  F   00:39:16 
  277   503 Kim Dulac               F    27 MANCHESTER        NH  21/76   F20-29   88/427  F   00:39:16 
  278   377 Zachary Youkstetter     M     8 CHESTER           NH  27/67   M14&UND 190/357  M   00:39:21 
  279   515 David Still             M    41 CONCORD           NH  42/85   M40-49  191/357  M   00:39:22 
  280   745 David Youkstetter       M    39 CHESTER           NH  58/90   M30-39  192/357  M   00:39:23 
  281   578 Donna Malenchini        F    36 NEWBURY           MA  31/119  F30-39   89/427  F   00:39:24 
  282    18 Conner Gentiluomo       M    14 LONDONDERRY       NH  28/67   M14&UND 193/357  M   00:39:28 
  283   125 Susan Kopetz            F    51 DERRY             NH   5/35   F50-59   90/427  F   00:39:31 
  284   168 Joleen Curtis           F    23 BAKERSFIELD       VT  22/76   F20-29   91/427  F   00:39:31 
  285   165 Annie Paterson          F    23 MANCHESTER        NH  23/76   F20-29   92/427  F   00:39:31 
  286   650 Janice Roberts          F    40 BILLERICA         MA  14/114  F40-49   93/427  F   00:39:32 
  287   602 Stephen Malenchini      M    36 NEWBURY           MA  59/90   M30-39  194/357  M   00:39:32 
  288   154 Lisa Curtis             F    50 NEW BOSTON        NH   6/35   F50-59   94/427  F   00:39:36 
  289   477 Cory Timoney            M    27 MANCHESTER        NH  36/56   M20-29  195/357  M   00:39:37 
  290    19 Louann Gentiluomo       F    41 LONDONDERRY       NH  15/114  F40-49   95/427  F   00:39:38 
  291    75 Amy Gratton             F    35 RAYMOND           NH  32/119  F30-39   96/427  F   00:39:38 
  292   827 Jaclyn Luckhardt        F    14 SANDOWN           NH  15/58   F14&UND  97/427  F   00:39:45 
  293   611 Meg Dzialo              F    12 HAMPTON           NH  16/58   F14&UND  98/427  F   00:39:46 
  294   625 Brian Rosinski          M    19 WESTFORD          MA  24/29   M15-19  196/357  M   00:39:46 
  295   724 Paula Bonin             F    52 SANDOWN           NH   7/35   F50-59   99/427  F   00:39:47 
  296   633 Lauren Rollo            F    33 NASHUA            NH  33/119  F30-39  100/427  F   00:39:50 
  297   526 Mandy Brisebois         F    33 NASHUA            NH  34/119  F30-39  101/427  F   00:39:50 
  298   603 Bethany Azevedo         F    39 NASHUA            NH  35/119  F30-39  102/427  F   00:39:55 
  299   721 Jim Soukup              M    50 AUBURN            NH   7/22   M50-59  197/357  M   00:39:55 
  300   847 Ryan Neal               M    11 CHESTER           NH  29/67   M14&UND 198/357  M   00:39:56 
                                                                      Page 7
                            WASON POND POUNDER
                                19 MAY 2012

              ***** OVERALL WASON POND POUNDER RESULTS *****
RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING  (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    Gen Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  Gen Time     
===== ===== ======================= === === ================= == ======== ======= ======== === ======== 
  301   467 Becki Lynn              F    37 NASHUA            NH  36/119  F30-39  103/427  F   00:39:57 
  302   538 Jessica Miele           F    39 WINDHAM           NH  37/119  F30-39  104/427  F   00:40:00 
  303   484 Prasad Gandham          M    28 CRANSTON          RI  37/56   M20-29  199/357  M   00:40:00 
  304   720 Kathleen Soukup         F    40 AUBURN            NH  16/114  F40-49  105/427  F   00:40:00 
  305   516 Shelley Rand            F    46 WEARE             NH  17/114  F40-49  106/427  F   00:40:02 
  306   413 Don Quatrale            M    73 SEABROOK          NH   1/1    M70+    200/357  M   00:40:06 
  307   369 Liz Lane                F    62 MERRIMAC          MA   1/4    F60-69  107/427  F   00:40:06 
  308   159 Gary Duval              M    48 MANCHESTER        NH  43/85   M40-49  201/357  M   00:40:12 
  309   160 Lisa Laliberty          F    49 NASHUA            NH  18/114  F40-49  108/427  F   00:40:13 
  310   429 Michelle Walty          F    39 WEYMOUTH          MA  38/119  F30-39  109/427  F   00:40:14 
  311   660 James Keeley            M    46 LONDONDERRY       NH  44/85   M40-49  202/357  M   00:40:14 
  312   659 Connor Keeley           M    12 LONDONDERRY       NH  30/67   M14&UND 203/357  M   00:40:14 
  313   658 Casey Keeley            F    14 LONDONDERRY       NH  17/58   F14&UND 110/427  F   00:40:14 
  314   548 David Bailey            M    62 HAMPTON           NH   1/6    M60-69  204/357  M   00:40:16 
  315   661 Laura Keeley            F    45 LONDONDERRY       NH  19/114  F40-49  111/427  F   00:40:19 
  316   669 Matt Ditullio           M    31 HANOVER           MA  60/90   M30-39  205/357  M   00:40:22 
  317   473 Lilly Frey              F    50 DANVILLE          NH   8/35   F50-59  112/427  F   00:40:26 
  318   566 Corbin Tyler            M    18 CHESTER           NH  25/29   M15-19  206/357  M   00:40:29 
  319   565 Casey Berryman          M    16 CHESTER           NH  26/29   M15-19  207/357  M   00:40:30 
  320   376 Craig Robichaud         M    13 MANCHESTER        NH  31/67   M14&UND 208/357  M   00:40:35 
  321    85 Jeffrey Masse           M    47 MANCHESTER        NH  45/85   M40-49  209/357  M   00:40:38 
  322   680 Michael McCann          M    30 DERRY             NH  61/90   M30-39  210/357  M   00:40:40 
  323    32 Danielle Stewart        F    48 AUBURN            NH  20/114  F40-49  113/427  F   00:40:44 
  324   760 Daniel Corwin           M    23 AYER              MA  38/56   M20-29  211/357  M   00:40:45 
  325   166 Thomas Spain            M    48 MAYNARD           MA  46/85   M40-49  212/357  M   00:40:47 
  326   701 Kimber Marshall         F    42 CHESTER           NH  21/114  F40-49  114/427  F   00:40:49 
  327   316 Shaun Lover Jr.         M     9 BOW               NH  32/67   M14&UND 213/357  M   00:40:50 
  328   712 James Timoney           M    57 AUBURN            ME   8/22   M50-59  214/357  M   00:40:50 
  329   315 Shaun Lover             M    34 BOW               NH  62/90   M30-39  215/357  M   00:40:51 
  330   670 Mark Brewer             M    43 BEVERLY           MA  47/85   M40-49  216/357  M   00:40:55 
  331   818 Astrid Huseby           F    23 WESTBOROUGH       MA  24/76   F20-29  115/427  F   00:40:56 
  332   840 Tim Oloughlin           M    52 CHESTER           NH   9/22   M50-59  217/357  M   00:41:02 
  333   722 Katarina Soukup         F    16 AUBURN            NH   7/21   F15-19  116/427  F   00:41:03 
  334   541 Kate O'Loughlin         F    10 CHESTER           NH  18/58   F14&UND 117/427  F   00:41:04 
  335   742 Tammy Soucy             F    44 MERRIMACK         NH  22/114  F40-49  118/427  F   00:41:05 
  336   606 Shannon Army            F    25 KINGSTON          NH  25/76   F20-29  119/427  F   00:41:07 
  337   179 Jeremy Turner           M    28 DERRY             NH  39/56   M20-29  218/357  M   00:41:11 
  338   386 Richard Mayo            M    52 LONDONDERRY       NH  10/22   M50-59  219/357  M   00:41:11 
  339   372 Morgan Brown            F    14 CHESTER           NH  19/58   F14&UND 120/427  F   00:41:12 
  340   564 Jason Murray            M    39 CHESTER           NH  63/90   M30-39  220/357  M   00:41:12 
  341   178 Elisa Turner            F    23 DERRY             NH  26/76   F20-29  121/427  F   00:41:12 
  342    59 Louis Chemi             M    43 DERRY             NH  48/85   M40-49  221/357  M   00:41:18 
  343    51 Shawna Santos           F    35 GOFFSTOWN         NH  39/119  F30-39  122/427  F   00:41:20 
  344   478 Sarah Deporter          F    27 SOMERSWORTH       NH  27/76   F20-29  123/427  F   00:41:21 
  345   499 Jeff Greene             M    27 BOSCAWEN          NH  40/56   M20-29  222/357  M   00:41:31 
  346   343 David Laporte           M    14 CHESTER           NH  33/67   M14&UND 223/357  M   00:41:33 
  347   444 Mary-Ellen Arruda       F    46 JAFFERY           NH  23/114  F40-49  124/427  F   00:41:38 
  348   254 Shawn Tewksbury         M    11 AUBURN            NH  34/67   M14&UND 224/357  M   00:41:39 
  349   230 Jake Rossignol          M    14 CHESTER           NH  35/67   M14&UND 225/357  M   00:41:40 
  350   195 Miranda Adcock          F    14 CHESTER           NH  20/58   F14&UND 125/427  F   00:41:41 
                                                                      Page 8
                            WASON POND POUNDER
                                19 MAY 2012

              ***** OVERALL WASON POND POUNDER RESULTS *****
RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING  (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    Gen Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  Gen Time     
===== ===== ======================= === === ================= == ======== ======= ======== === ======== 
  351   217 Shaelyn Kelliher        F    14 AUBURN            NH  21/58   F14&UND 126/427  F   00:41:42 
  352   469 Katie Strey             F    26 SANDOWN           NH  28/76   F20-29  127/427  F   00:41:43 
  353    39 Deborah Goudreault      F    42 CHESTER           NH  24/114  F40-49  128/427  F   00:41:47 
  354   804 Alexa Crawford          F    20 CHESTER           NH  29/76   F20-29  129/427  F   00:41:49 
  355   233 Anthony Rossignol       M    43 CHESTER           NH  49/85   M40-49  226/357  M   00:41:49 
  356   408 Nancy Steenson          F    47 DANVILLE          NH  25/114  F40-49  130/427  F   00:41:51 
  357   122 Casey Jaroche           F    23 ANDOVER           MA  30/76   F20-29  131/427  F   00:41:51 
  358   124 Cayce Salvino           F    23 OLD TOWN          ME  31/76   F20-29  132/427  F   00:41:52 
  359    70 Malori Chirichiello     F    26 RAYMOND           NH  32/76   F20-29  133/427  F   00:41:53 
  360   531 Michael Harnois         M    47 SANDOWN           NH  50/85   M40-49  227/357  M   00:41:58 
  361   532 Olivia Harnois          F    15 SANDOWN           NH   8/21   F15-19  134/427  F   00:41:58 
  362   829 Michael Dorr            M    11 LIMERICK          ME  36/67   M14&UND 228/357  M   00:42:00 
  363   111 Tim Johnston            M    42 CHESTER           NH  51/85   M40-49  229/357  M   00:42:01 
  364   370 Scott Jenkins           M    50 ATKINSON          NH  11/22   M50-59  230/357  M   00:42:02 
  365   247 Nicole McLaughlin       F    22 MANCHESTER        NH  33/76   F20-29  135/427  F   00:42:08 
  366     3 Amy Donahue             F    42 CHESTER           NH  26/114  F40-49  136/427  F   00:42:15 
  367   378 John Robichaud          M    40 MANCHESTER        NH  52/85   M40-49  231/357  M   00:42:15 
  368   811 Laura Caron             F    41 RINGE             NH  27/114  F40-49  137/427  F   00:42:15 
  369   250 Jennifer Gagnon         F    30 DERRY             NH  40/119  F30-39  138/427  F   00:42:16 
  370   172 Gwen Sippel             F    39 DERRY             NH  41/119  F30-39  139/427  F   00:42:16 
  371   375 Adam Robichaud          M     8 MANCHESTER        NH  37/67   M14&UND 232/357  M   00:42:17 
  372   252 Liz Tewksbury           F    37 AUBURN            NH  42/119  F30-39  140/427  F   00:42:17 
  373   799 Andrew Wentworth        M    12 CHESTER           NH  38/67   M14&UND 233/357  M   00:42:19 
  374   182 Nova Earehart           F    37 DERRY             NH  43/119  F30-39  141/427  F   00:42:21 
  375   648 John Goudreault         M    44 DERRY             NH  53/85   M40-49  234/357  M   00:42:21 
  376   232 Tessy Rossignol         F    41 CHESTER           NH  28/114  F40-49  142/427  F   00:42:22 
  377   402 Debbie Samiosette       F    40 KINGSTON          NH  29/114  F40-49  143/427  F   00:42:23 
  378   786 Matthew Chisholm        M    10 CHESTER           NH  39/67   M14&UND 235/357  M   00:42:25 
  379   550 Maria Crawford          F    25 SALISBURY         MA  34/76   F20-29  144/427  F   00:42:27 
  380   430 Ed Walty                M    41 WEYMOUTH          MA  54/85   M40-49  236/357  M   00:42:30 
  381   647 Lucas Goudreault        M    13 DERRY             NH  40/67   M14&UND 237/357  M   00:42:33 
  382   810 Robbie Brown            M    14 CHESTER           NH  41/67   M14&UND 238/357  M   00:42:38 
  383   599 Tyler Edwards           M     8 CHESTER           NH  42/67   M14&UND 239/357  M   00:42:40 
  384    25 Martha Johnson          F    48 PORTSMOUTH        NH  30/114  F40-49  145/427  F   00:42:43 
  385    33 Deborah Kennedy         F    51 CHESTER           NH   9/35   F50-59  146/427  F   00:42:46 
  386   635 Todd McCormick          M    39 DANVILLE          NH  64/90   M30-39  240/357  M   00:42:47 
  387    48 Kristina Kloman         F    35 NATICK            MA  44/119  F30-39  147/427  F   00:42:47 
  388   651 Kelly Stead             F    37 BILLERICA         MA  45/119  F30-39  148/427  F   00:42:48 
  389   618 Andrew Sheely           M    39 DANVILLE          NH  65/90   M30-39  241/357  M   00:42:48 
  390   102 Shelley Brass           F    65 PORTSMOUTH        NH   2/4    F60-69  149/427  F   00:43:10 
  391   288 Bethany Porrazzo        F    38 MARBLEHEAD        MA  46/119  F30-39  150/427  F   00:43:15 
  392   287 Lou Porrazzo            M    35 MARBLEHEAD        MA  66/90   M30-39  242/357  M   00:43:15 
  393   689 Christopher Porrazzo    M    25 REVERE            MA  41/56   M20-29  243/357  M   00:43:16 
  394   290 Elissa Lucas            F    41 PEABODY           MA  31/114  F40-49  151/427  F   00:43:16 
  395   770 Shannon Morin           M    34 EPPING            NH  67/90   M30-39  244/357  M   00:43:18 
  396   356 Mattie Sullivan         F    10 CHESTER           NH  22/58   F14&UND 152/427  F   00:43:20 
  397   321 Jessica Guaragna        F    37 BOXFORD           MA  47/119  F30-39  153/427  F   00:43:20 
  398    67 Dylann Rebidue          F     9 MILLBURY          MA  23/58   F14&UND 154/427  F   00:43:21 
  399   769 Julie Morin             F    32 EPPING            NH  48/119  F30-39  155/427  F   00:43:23 
  400    68 Christa Rebidue         F    39 MILLBURY          MA  49/119  F30-39  156/427  F   00:43:29 
                                                                      Page 9
                            WASON POND POUNDER
                                19 MAY 2012

              ***** OVERALL WASON POND POUNDER RESULTS *****
RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING  (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    Gen Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  Gen Time     
===== ===== ======================= === === ================= == ======== ======= ======== === ======== 
  401   723 Jay Rowden              M    37 CHESTER           NH  68/90   M30-39  245/357  M   00:43:36 
  402   318 Peter Donahue           M    62 NASHUA            NH   2/6    M60-69  246/357  M   00:43:36 
  403   123 Christine Doherty       M    53 CHESTER           NH  12/22   M50-59  247/357  M   00:43:42 
  404   135 Jordan Doherty          F    20 CHESTER           NH  35/76   F20-29  157/427  F   00:43:42 
  405   839 Tyler Smith             M    16 CHESTER           NH  27/29   M15-19  248/357  M   00:43:44 
  406   136 Lisa Wahl               F    49 CHESTER           NH  32/114  F40-49  158/427  F   00:43:46 
  407   822 Lauren Sweeney          F     8 DERRY             NH  24/58   F14&UND 159/427  F   00:43:48 
  408   785 Ellie Cashman           F     9 CHESTER           NH  25/58   F14&UND 160/427  F   00:43:48 
  409   491 Matt Boston             M    28 RAYMOND           NH  42/56   M20-29  249/357  M   00:43:48 
  410    97 Aidan Devlin            M    10 DORCHESTER        MA  43/67   M14&UND 250/357  M   00:43:50 
  411    98 Timothy Devlin          M    39 DORCHESTER        MA  69/90   M30-39  251/357  M   00:43:51 
  412   510 Caroline Lasewicz       F    41 BRENTWOOD         NH  33/114  F40-49  161/427  F   00:43:54 
  413   511 Gretchen Legro          F    41 BRENTWOOD         NH  34/114  F40-49  162/427  F   00:43:55 
  414   512 Cheryl Ryan             F    40 BRENTWOOD         NH  35/114  F40-49  163/427  F   00:43:55 
  415   630 Kathy Rocconi           F    41 BRENTWOOD         NH  36/114  F40-49  164/427  F   00:43:55 
  416   206 Alison Yankowskas       F    51 LONDONDERRY       NH  10/35   F50-59  165/427  F   00:44:00 
  417   821 Nancy Jane Sweeney      F    43 DERRY             NH  37/114  F40-49  166/427  F   00:44:00 
  418   130 Linda Sands             F    49 CHESTER           NH  38/114  F40-49  167/427  F   00:44:02 
  419    93 Aimee O'Brien           F    26 MANCHESTER        NH  36/76   F20-29  168/427  F   00:44:06 
  420   151 Laura McCarran          F    23 DERRY             NH  37/76   F20-29  169/427  F   00:44:09 
  421   121 Lisa Arsenault          F    49 CHESTER           NH  39/114  F40-49  170/427  F   00:44:11 
  422   686 Scott Golden            M    39 MERRIMACK         NH  70/90   M30-39  252/357  M   00:44:15 
  423   406 Donna Whitcomb          F    55 BRENTWOOD         NH  11/35   F50-59  171/427  F   00:44:16 
  424   687 Sean Golden             M     8 MERRIMACK         NH  44/67   M14&UND 253/357  M   00:44:16 
  425   507 Rachel Williams         F    19 HOOKSETT          NH   9/21   F15-19  172/427  F   00:44:18 
  426   717 Kristen Frazee          F    38 WESTFORD          MA  50/119  F30-39  173/427  F   00:44:20 
  427   551 Karrie Lundgren         F    25 MANCHESTER        CT  38/76   F20-29  174/427  F   00:44:22 
  428   571 Yvette Chung            F    30 NEWINGTON         CT  51/119  F30-39  175/427  F   00:44:27 
  429   234 Elena McKone            F    23 WINDHAM           NH  39/76   F20-29  176/427  F   00:44:29 
  430   220 Michelle Decker         F    14 CHESTER           NH  26/58   F14&UND 177/427  F   00:44:29 
  431   404 Jeremiah Murphy         M    49 DANVILLE          NH  55/85   M40-49  254/357  M   00:44:32 
  432   403 Christine MacKey        F    36 KINGSTON          NH  52/119  F30-39  178/427  F   00:44:33 
  433   718 Megan Frazee            F     8 WESTFORD          MA  27/58   F14&UND 179/427  F   00:44:33 
  434   183 Teagan Stinson          F     8 CHESTER           NH  28/58   F14&UND 180/427  F   00:44:35 
  435   185 Eric Stinson            M    41 CHESTER           NH  56/85   M40-49  255/357  M   00:44:35 
  436   729 Roger Bergeron          M    46 WINDHAM           NH  57/85   M40-49  256/357  M   00:44:39 
  437   324 Hannah Leonard          F    14 CHESTER           NH  29/58   F14&UND 181/427  F   00:44:40 
  438   731 Kevin Binette           M    39 WINDHAM           NH  71/90   M30-39  257/357  M   00:44:40 
  439   231 Miranda Rossignol       F    14 CHESTER           NH  30/58   F14&UND 182/427  F   00:44:40 
  440   476 Brian Lapierre          M    28 SOMERSWORTH       NH  43/56   M20-29  258/357  M   00:44:45 
  441   307 John Given              M    61 KINGSTON          NH   3/6    M60-69  259/357  M   00:44:48 
  442   344 Olivia Laporte          F    15 CHESTER           NH  10/21   F15-19  183/427  F   00:44:48 
  443   561 Bertrand Cunningham     M    40 PELHAM            NH  58/85   M40-49  260/357  M   00:44:50 
  444   558 James Plutnicki         M    38 PELHAM            NH  72/90   M30-39  261/357  M   00:44:50 
  445   562 Summer Brown            F    33 MERRIMACK         NH  53/119  F30-39  184/427  F   00:44:50 
  446   824 Hannah Day              F    18 NASHUA            NH  11/21   F15-19  185/427  F   00:44:50 
  447   557 Chuck Cue               M    64 WINDHAM           NH   4/6    M60-69  262/357  M   00:44:52 
  448   357 Olivia Sullivan         F    11 CHESTER           NH  31/58   F14&UND 186/427  F   00:45:00 
  449   793 Paul Mahassel           M    47 AUBURN            MA  59/85   M40-49  263/357  M   00:45:00 
  450    55 Rhiannon Emerson        F    12 CHESTER           NH  32/58   F14&UND 187/427  F   00:45:01 
                                                                      Page 10
                            WASON POND POUNDER
                                19 MAY 2012

              ***** OVERALL WASON POND POUNDER RESULTS *****
RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING  (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    Gen Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  Gen Time     
===== ===== ======================= === === ================= == ======== ======= ======== === ======== 
  451   834 Julie Driscoll          F    36 DRACUT            MA  54/119  F30-39  188/427  F   00:45:03 
  452   692 Chloe Manning           F    11 CHESTER           NH  33/58   F14&UND 189/427  F   00:45:04 
  453   850 Nolan Manning           M    44 CHESTER           NH  60/85   M40-49  264/357  M   00:45:04 
  454   644 Alexander Nguyen        M    27 DRACUT            MA  44/56   M20-29  265/357  M   00:45:05 
  455    43 Bayleigh Boucher        F    14 SOUTH BERWICK     ME  34/58   F14&UND 190/427  F   00:45:09 
  456   807 Asnton Sunderlin        M    22 FARMINGTON        NH  45/56   M20-29  266/357  M   00:45:11 
  457   332 Jon Allan               M    41 CHESTER           NH  61/85   M40-49  267/357  M   00:45:12 
  458   540 Rob Mills               M    48 FARMINGTON        NH  62/85   M40-49  268/357  M   00:45:12 
  459   387 Susan McDermott         F    51 LONDONDERRY       NH  12/35   F50-59  191/427  F   00:45:15 
  460   691 Cynthia Manning         F    44 CHESTER           NH  40/114  F40-49  192/427  F   00:45:18 
  461   385 Joanne Shehan           F    56 MANCHESTER        NH  13/35   F50-59  193/427  F   00:45:20 
  462   705 Kristen Jewett          F    29 OLD ORCHARD BEA   ME  40/76   F20-29  194/427  F   00:45:25 
  463   311 Norm Gagnon             M    49 DERRY             NH  63/85   M40-49  269/357  M   00:45:27 
  464   522 Ben Hanson              M    35 NASHUA            NH  73/90   M30-39  270/357  M   00:45:29 
  465   520 Erinn Falkowski         F    34 NASHUA            NH  55/119  F30-39  195/427  F   00:45:30 
  466   674 Heidi Dyer              F    41 SANDOWN           NH  41/114  F40-49  196/427  F   00:45:31 
  467   309 Heather Cota            F    32 RAYMIND           NH  56/119  F30-39  197/427  F   00:45:33 
  468   314 Michelle Lover          F    33 BOW               NH  57/119  F30-39  198/427  F   00:45:37 
  469   134 Jana Peterson           F    44 WINDHAM           NH  42/114  F40-49  199/427  F   00:45:38 
  470   709 Roger Binette           M    42 LONDONDERRY       NH  64/85   M40-49  271/357  M   00:45:40 
  471   708 Corrie Binette          F    40 LONDONDERRY       NH  43/114  F40-49  200/427  F   00:45:42 
  472   764 Jeff Hiscox             M    39 CHESTER           NH  74/90   M30-39  272/357  M   00:45:42 
  473   730 Lisa Feehan             F    39 WINDHAM           NH  58/119  F30-39  201/427  F   00:45:43 
  474    53 Erin Ford               F    28 LYNN              MA  41/76   F20-29  202/427  F   00:45:44 
  475    52 Eric Sheehan            M    34 DRACUT            MA  75/90   M30-39  273/357  M   00:45:44 
  476   624 Al Rosinski             M    51 WESTFORD          MA  13/22   M50-59  274/357  M   00:45:47 
  477   622 Caroline Rosinski       F    16 WESTFORD          MA  12/21   F15-19  203/427  F   00:45:47 
  478   504 Nikki Lavie             F    39 SALEM             NH  59/119  F30-39  204/427  F   00:45:47 
  479   112 Sheila McCarran         F    52 DERRY             NH  14/35   F50-59  205/427  F   00:45:48 
  480   472 Tawnya Ruby             F    37 HAMPSTEAD         NH  60/119  F30-39  206/427  F   00:45:50 
  481   762 Ryan Ryckman            M    20 CHESTER           NH  46/56   M20-29  275/357  M   00:45:58 
  482   218 Kelli Kelliher          F    46 AUBURN            NH  44/114  F40-49  207/427  F   00:45:58 
  483   671 Dawn Valentine          F    47 CHESTER           NH  45/114  F40-49  208/427  F   00:46:04 
  484    17 Kathryn Schofield       F    34 WEARE             NH  61/119  F30-39  209/427  F   00:46:06 
  485    15 Katie Griffin           F    34 BOW               NH  62/119  F30-39  210/427  F   00:46:06 
  486    16 Melissa Gilbert         F    37 DERRY             NH  63/119  F30-39  211/427  F   00:46:07 
  487   536 Missy Bodi              F    43 NASHUA            NH  46/114  F40-49  212/427  F   00:46:09 
  488   480 Jen Vogel               F    40 NASHUA            NH  47/114  F40-49  213/427  F   00:46:10 
  489    57 Stacia Emerson          F    43 CHESTER           NH  48/114  F40-49  214/427  F   00:46:11 
  490   772 Eugene Dube             M    43 MANCHESTER        NH  65/85   M40-49  276/357  M   00:46:13 
  491   766 Olivia Dube             F     8 MANCHESTER        NH  35/58   F14&UND 215/427  F   00:46:13 
  492   765 Nora Ball               F    38 MANCHESTER        NH  64/119  F30-39  216/427  F   00:46:13 
  493    41 Karin Marshall          F    44 NASHUA            NH  49/114  F40-49  217/427  F   00:46:14 
  494   615 Nicole Cray             F    42 EPPING            NH  50/114  F40-49  218/427  F   00:46:16 
  495   479 Mirna Eid               F    40 NASHUA            NH  51/114  F40-49  219/427  F   00:46:16 
  496   614 Kate Murray             F    34 EPPING            NH  65/119  F30-39  220/427  F   00:46:16 
  497   229 Scott Stimpert          M    53 AMHERST           NH  14/22   M50-59  277/357  M   00:46:18 
  498   428 Crystal St Hilaire      F    31 SALEM             NH  66/119  F30-39  221/427  F   00:46:27 
  499   616 Richard Holt            M    48 EPPING            NH  66/85   M40-49  278/357  M   00:46:27 
  500   341 Kristen Flagg           F    50 DERRY             NH  15/35   F50-59  222/427  F   00:46:29 
                                                                      Page 11
                            WASON POND POUNDER
                                19 MAY 2012

              ***** OVERALL WASON POND POUNDER RESULTS *****
RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING  (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    Gen Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  Gen Time     
===== ===== ======================= === === ================= == ======== ======= ======== === ======== 
  501   191 Chelsea St. Pierre      F    22 ENOSBURG          VT  42/76   F20-29  223/427  F   00:46:36 
  502   144 Mike Schiavo            M    33 EVERETT           MA  76/90   M30-39  279/357  M   00:46:37 
  503    21 Michelle Masella        F    46 MERRIMACK         NH  52/114  F40-49  224/427  F   00:46:42 
  504   164 Annabel Veale           F     9 CHESTER           NH  36/58   F14&UND 225/427  F   00:46:43 
  505   176 Tj Karanasios           M    49 DERRY             NH  67/85   M40-49  280/357  M   00:46:45 
  506   175 Seth Stoddard           M    29 DERRY             NH  47/56   M20-29  281/357  M   00:46:45 
  507   843 Shane Cahill            M    35 HAVERHILL         MA  77/90   M30-39  282/357  M   00:46:48 
  508   410 Melanie Driggers        F    27 DERRY             NH  43/76   F20-29  226/427  F   00:47:00 
  509   732 Robert Merritt          M    17 SALEM             NH  28/29   M15-19  283/357  M   00:47:02 
  510    62 Anya Cunningham         F     9 RAYMOND           NH  37/58   F14&UND 227/427  F   00:47:03 
  511   797 Colby Day               M    10 CHESTER           NH  45/67   M14&UND 284/357  M   00:47:03 
  512   763 Derek Hiscox            M    10 CHESTER           NH  46/67   M14&UND 285/357  M   00:47:04 
  513   753 Sheryl Banuskevich      F    41 MILFORD           NH  53/114  F40-49  228/427  F   00:47:07 
  514   752 Craig Banuskevich       M    40 MILFORD           NH  68/85   M40-49  286/357  M   00:47:08 
  515   836 Naderau Wanda           F    42 LONDONDERRY       NH  54/114  F40-49  229/427  F   00:47:08 
  516   414 Sharyn Ramos            F    50 DERRY             NH  16/35   F50-59  230/427  F   00:47:10 
  517   180 Whitney Serrecchia      F    21 DERRY             NH  44/76   F20-29  231/427  F   00:47:16 
  518   181 Darren Ledoux           M    20 DERRY             NH  48/56   M20-29  287/357  M   00:47:16 
  519   128 Julie Miller            F    44 HOLLAND           MA  55/114  F40-49  232/427  F   00:47:26 
  520   422 Sherri Miller Smith     F    46 LONDONDERRY       NH  56/114  F40-49  233/427  F   00:47:27 
  521   129 Gloria Curtis           F    49 HOLLAND           MA  57/114  F40-49  234/427  F   00:47:27 
  522   845 Dana Gaudette           M    47 BEDFORD           NH  69/85   M40-49  288/357  M   00:47:35 
  523   285 Christy Pendarvis       F    28 OSSIPEE           NH  45/76   F20-29  235/427  F   00:47:35 
  524    63 Corynne Cunningham      F    40 RAYMOND           NH  58/114  F40-49  236/427  F   00:47:35 
  525   844 Ava Gaudette            F    10 BEDFORD           NH  38/58   F14&UND 237/427  F   00:47:35 
  526    29 Melissa Smalley         F    34 CHESTER           NH  67/119  F30-39  238/427  F   00:47:35 
  527   106 Eileen Keefe            F    46 BEDFORD           NH  59/114  F40-49  239/427  F   00:47:35 
  528   395 Gerard Poirier          M    61 CHESTER           NH   5/6    M60-69  289/357  M   00:47:46 
  529   445 Claire Richardson       F    10 CHESTER           NH  39/58   F14&UND 240/427  F   00:47:48 
  530   277 Benjamin Berube         M     8 BOW               NH  47/67   M14&UND 290/357  M   00:47:54 
  531   733 Katie Anderson          F    25 SALEM             NH  46/76   F20-29  241/427  F   00:47:56 
  532   173 William Gould           M    45 DERRY             NH  70/85   M40-49  291/357  M   00:47:58 
  533   276 Monique Berube          F    41 BOW               NH  60/114  F40-49  242/427  F   00:48:00 
  534   174 Gillian Gould           F    13 DERRY             NH  40/58   F14&UND 243/427  F   00:48:00 
  535   637 Diane Touzin            F    58 MANCHESTER        NH  17/35   F50-59  244/427  F   00:48:03 
  536   236 Amanda Sharpe           F    27 SANBORNVILLE      NH  47/76   F20-29  245/427  F   00:48:10 
  537   685 Carrie Ruddy            F    29 DANVILLE          NH  48/76   F20-29  246/427  F   00:48:10 
  538   300 Lynae Stevens           F    35 MANCHESTER        NH  68/119  F30-39  247/427  F   00:48:11 
  539   289 Devra Lavigne           F    38 BEDFORD           NH  69/119  F30-39  248/427  F   00:48:12 
  540   556 Diane Castro            F    59 BEVERLY           MA  18/35   F50-59  249/427  F   00:48:12 
  541   184 Brinley Stinson         F     9 CHESTER           NH  41/58   F14&UND 250/427  F   00:48:12 
  542   443 Jodi Runge              F    45 CHESTER           NH  61/114  F40-49  251/427  F   00:48:13 
  543   302 Michael Sacharko        M    27 NORTH HAMPTON     NH  49/56   M20-29  292/357  M   00:48:13 
  544   442 Asa Runge               M     9 CHESTER           NH  48/67   M14&UND 293/357  M   00:48:13 
  545   330 Susie Meyer             F    24 MILFORD           NH  49/76   F20-29  252/427  F   00:48:13 
  546   313 Candice Thomas          F    33 BEDFORD           NH  70/119  F30-39  253/427  F   00:48:14 
  547   329 Ashley White            F    25 MANCHESTER        NH  50/76   F20-29  254/427  F   00:48:14 
  548   348 Chelsy Mungere          F    33 MANCHESTER        NH  71/119  F30-39  255/427  F   00:48:14 
  549   328 Michaela Topp           F    28 MANCHESTER        NH  51/76   F20-29  256/427  F   00:48:14 
  550   284 Baron Richardson        M    49 CHESTER           NH  71/85   M40-49  294/357  M   00:48:15 
                                                                      Page 12
                            WASON POND POUNDER
                                19 MAY 2012

              ***** OVERALL WASON POND POUNDER RESULTS *****
RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING  (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    Gen Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  Gen Time     
===== ===== ======================= === === ================= == ======== ======= ======== === ======== 
  551   331 Kristen Poisson         F    24 MANCHESTER        NH  52/76   F20-29  257/427  F   00:48:15 
  552   296 Abby Ford               F    22 NOTTINGHAM        NH  53/76   F20-29  258/427  F   00:48:15 
  553   409 Cassie Demencuk         F    24 MANCHESTER        NH  54/76   F20-29  259/427  F   00:48:15 
  554    81 Kathy Youkstetter       F    36 CHESTER           NH  72/119  F30-39  260/427  F   00:48:15 
  555   303 Julie Chabot            F    25 NORTH HAMPTON     NH  55/76   F20-29  261/427  F   00:48:15 
  556   355 Linda Zapora            F    48 AUBURN            NH  62/114  F40-49  262/427  F   00:48:16 
  557   301 Jennifer Chabot         F    27 NORTH HAMPTON     NH  56/76   F20-29  263/427  F   00:48:16 
  558   327 Jessica Chabot          F    21 NORTH HAMPTON     NH  57/76   F20-29  264/427  F   00:48:16 
  559   735 James Hrinchuk          M    40 NUNYAVILLE        NH  72/85   M40-49  295/357  M   00:48:19 
  560   219 Tammy Pereira           F    36 PLYMOUTH          MA  73/119  F30-39  265/427  F   00:48:29 
  561   636 Heather Hamilton        F    37 DERRY             NH  74/119  F30-39  266/427  F   00:48:29 
  562   215 Jennifer Dorr           F    36 LIMERICK, ME      ME  75/119  F30-39  267/427  F   00:48:30 
  563   262 Krissy Salsich          F    38 WESTBOROUGH       MA  76/119  F30-39  268/427  F   00:48:32 
  564   778 Hannah Cashman          F    13 CHESTER           NH  42/58   F14&UND 269/427  F   00:48:33 
  565   371 Sandy Labelle           F    50 DERRY             NH  19/35   F50-59  270/427  F   00:48:35 
  566   794 Chris Mahassel          F    43 AUBURN            MA  63/114  F40-49  271/427  F   00:48:38 
  567   795 Ashley Erkoc            F    22 AUBURN            MA  58/76   F20-29  272/427  F   00:48:39 
  568   453 Olivia Kleiner          F    10 MANCHESTER        NH  43/58   F14&UND 273/427  F   00:48:43 
  569   384 Sandy Rhee              F    42 NASHUA            NH  64/114  F40-49  274/427  F   00:48:43 
  570     9 Brett Dorr              M    37 LIMERICK          ME  78/90   M30-39  296/357  M   00:48:44 
  571    10 Jason Craig             M    37 LAKEVILLE         MA  79/90   M30-39  297/357  M   00:48:44 
  572   308 Renee Lane              F    48 PARSONSFIELD      ME  65/114  F40-49  275/427  F   00:48:46 
  573   110 Kris Johnston           F    42 CHESTER           NH  66/114  F40-49  276/427  F   00:48:51 
  574   235 Sabrina Brown           F    20 WINDHAM           NH  59/76   F20-29  277/427  F   00:48:54 
  575   471 Brendan Daley           M    36 MANCHESTER        NH  80/90   M30-39  298/357  M   00:48:54 
  576   482 Melanie Manne           F    36 BILLERICA         MA  77/119  F30-39  278/427  F   00:48:55 
  577   725 Stephen Frazier         M    14 CHESTER           NH  49/67   M14&UND 299/357  M   00:49:03 
  578   417 Tracy Paquette          F    33 RAYMOND           NH  78/119  F30-39  279/427  F   00:49:14 
  579   815 Tamara Wilson           F    50 PELHAM            NH  20/35   F50-59  280/427  F   00:49:15 
  580   814 Janet Crudden           F    39 DERRY             NH  79/119  F30-39  281/427  F   00:49:17 
  581    34 Michael Poisson         M    29 MANCHESTER        NH  50/56   M20-29  300/357  M   00:49:17 
  582    46 Christine Brewster      F    41 AMHERST           NH  67/114  F40-49  282/427  F   00:49:18 
  583   226 Kerri Johnson           F    30 CANDIA            NH  80/119  F30-39  283/427  F   00:49:19 
  584   298 Michelle McNabb         F    22 HOOKSETT          NH  60/76   F20-29  284/427  F   00:49:19 
  585   646 Irene MacEachern        F    42 BILLERICA         MA  68/114  F40-49  285/427  F   00:49:20 
  586   454 Michelle Kleiner        F    40 MANCHESTER        NH  69/114  F40-49  286/427  F   00:49:22 
  587   567 Bruce Coburn            M    44 MANCHESTER        NH  73/85   M40-49  301/357  M   00:49:23 
  588   568 Zoe Coburn              F     8 MANCHESTER        NH  44/58   F14&UND 287/427  F   00:49:23 
  589   452 Timothy Kleiner         M    40 MANCHESTER        NH  74/85   M40-49  302/357  M   00:49:24 
  590   569 Marney MacFadyen        F    47 MANCHESTER        NH  70/114  F40-49  288/427  F   00:49:27 
  591   425 Robyn Panciocco         F    28 HOLLIS            NH  61/76   F20-29  289/427  F   00:49:27 
  592   424 Andrea Kendall          F    33 HOLLIS            NH  81/119  F30-39  290/427  F   00:49:28 
  593   423 Rebekah Leone           F    35 HUDSON            NH  82/119  F30-39  291/427  F   00:49:29 
  594   227 Heidi Bothwell          F    48 HOOKSETT          NH  71/114  F40-49  292/427  F   00:49:29 
  595   205 Tracie Tracy            F    41 NEWBURYPORT       MA  72/114  F40-49  293/427  F   00:49:31 
  596   216 Lisa Wells              F    42 NEWBURYPORT       MA  73/114  F40-49  294/427  F   00:49:31 
  597   203 Brenda Catalano         F    38 NEWBURYPORT       MA  83/119  F30-39  295/427  F   00:49:31 
  598   204 Susan Lane              F    44 NEWBURYPORT       MA  74/114  F40-49  296/427  F   00:49:31 
  599    89 Christine Smith         F    41 NEWBURYPORT       MA  75/114  F40-49  297/427  F   00:49:31 
  600   488 Brian Borque            M    24 MANCHESTER        NH  51/56   M20-29  303/357  M   00:49:31 
                                                                      Page 13
                            WASON POND POUNDER
                                19 MAY 2012

              ***** OVERALL WASON POND POUNDER RESULTS *****
RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING  (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    Gen Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  Gen Time     
===== ===== ======================= === === ================= == ======== ======= ======== === ======== 
  601   490 Henry Boulanger         M    60 EAST HAMPSTEAD    NH   6/6    M60-69  304/357  M   00:49:32 
  602   241 Matt Carlsen            M    33 AUBURN            MA  81/90   M30-39  305/357  M   00:49:35 
  603   672 Jared Valentine         M    14 CHESTER           NH  50/67   M14&UND 306/357  M   00:49:36 
  604   263 Joan Recore             F    59 WORCESTER         MA  21/35   F50-59  298/427  F   00:49:36 
  605   342 Laurie Pelletier        F    46 HUDSON            MA  76/114  F40-49  299/427  F   00:49:39 
  606   352 Lisa Richards           F    35 GOFFSTOWN         NH  84/119  F30-39  300/427  F   00:49:39 
  607   345 Krissy Laporte          F    44 CHESTER           NH  77/114  F40-49  301/427  F   00:49:39 
  608   826 Leanne Sullivan         F    41 CHESTER           NH  78/114  F40-49  302/427  F   00:49:39 
  609   392 Brian Harmon            M    29 SANDOWN           NH  52/56   M20-29  307/357  M   00:49:40 
  610   354 Marilyn Hilton          F    55 BARRINGTON        NH  22/35   F50-59  303/427  F   00:49:41 
  611   353 Krystin Parasco         F    27 SANDOWN           NH  62/76   F20-29  304/427  F   00:49:41 
  612   777 Patti Cashman           F    44 CHESTER           NH  79/114  F40-49  305/427  F   00:49:41 
  613   201 Tracy Karatza           F    45 CHESTER           NH  80/114  F40-49  306/427  F   00:49:52 
  614   419 Nate Rockwell           M    53 CHESTER           NH  15/22   M50-59  308/357  M   00:49:55 
  615   418 Emily Rockwell          F    24 METHUEN           MA  63/76   F20-29  307/427  F   00:49:55 
  616   361 Roger Charbonneau       M    55 PASCOAG           RI  16/22   M50-59  309/357  M   00:49:58 
  617   582 Kristen Clark           F    38 CHESTER           NH  85/119  F30-39  308/427  F   00:50:02 
  618   304 Charles Ronchetti       M    41 DERRY             NH  75/85   M40-49  310/357  M   00:50:06 
  619   127 Maria Phelps            F    44 CHESTER           NH  81/114  F40-49  309/427  F   00:50:07 
  620   833 Elizabeth Veale         F    10 CHESTER           NH  45/58   F14&UND 310/427  F   00:50:09 
  621   362 Stephanie Allan         F    41 CHESTER           NH  82/114  F40-49  311/427  F   00:50:23 
  622   335 Marissa Churchill       F    10 CHESTER           NH  46/58   F14&UND 312/427  F   00:50:38 
  623   678 Madison Allan           F    11 CHESTER           NH  47/58   F14&UND 313/427  F   00:50:41 
  624   334 Jim Churchill           M    51 CHESTER           NH  17/22   M50-59  311/357  M   00:50:43 
  625   145 Sarah Whitcher          F    32 RAYMOND           NH  86/119  F30-39  314/427  F   00:50:44 
  626    73 Rachel Eaton            F    37 NASHUA            NH  87/119  F30-39  315/427  F   00:50:45 
  627   333 Pam Churchill           F    50 CHESTER           NH  23/35   F50-59  316/427  F   00:50:47 
  628    28 Debbie Sheahan          F    40 HUDSON            NH  83/114  F40-49  317/427  F   00:50:51 
  629   695 John Dorman             M    50 BROOKLINE         NH  18/22   M50-59  312/357  M   00:50:52 
  630   224 Andy Day                M    34 CHESTER           NH  82/90   M30-39  313/357  M   00:50:58 
  631   655 Mitchell                M    28 PLAISTOW          NH  53/56   M20-29  314/357  M   00:51:00 
  632   675 Amy Bairstow            F    51 CONCORD           NH  24/35   F50-59  318/427  F   00:51:02 
  633   223 Steven Day              M    45 GLOUCESTER        MA  76/85   M40-49  315/357  M   00:51:03 
  634   291 Joseph Pirani           M    21 HOLDEN            MA  54/56   M20-29  316/357  M   00:51:17 
  635   293 Monika Normand          F    20 HOLDEN            MA  64/76   F20-29  319/427  F   00:51:18 
  636   397 Lorri Consentino        F    51 DERRY             NH  25/35   F50-59  320/427  F   00:51:18 
  637   222 Wendy Todd              F    49 NEW BOSTON        NH  84/114  F40-49  321/427  F   00:51:21 
  638   848 Rhylee Prew             F    11 DRACUT            MA  48/58   F14&UND 322/427  F   00:51:27 
  639   816 Amanda Shirley          F    29 CHESTER           NH  65/76   F20-29  323/427  F   00:51:28 
  640   455 Shannon O'Neil          F    14 DANVILLE          NH  49/58   F14&UND 324/427  F   00:51:29 
  641   265 Carol White             F    54 DERRY             NH  26/35   F50-59  325/427  F   00:51:39 
  642   437 Marcelle Morton         F    50 NEW BOSTON        NH  27/35   F50-59  326/427  F   00:51:42 
  643    40 Meghan MacDonald        F    36 DERRY             NH  88/119  F30-39  327/427  F   00:51:44 
  644   496 Joseph Crawford         M    55 HAMPSTEAD         NH  19/22   M50-59  317/357  M   00:51:45 
  645    77 Julie Kinney            F    47 CHESTER           NH  85/114  F40-49  328/427  F   00:51:45 
  646    78 Emile Bryson            M    50 CHESTER           NH  20/22   M50-59  318/357  M   00:51:45 
  647   832 Martha Gladu            F    40 CHESTER           NH  86/114  F40-49  329/427  F   00:51:52 
  648   652 Xavier Spencer          M     8 WINDHAM           NH  51/67   M14&UND 319/357  M   00:51:56 
  649   788 Kristyn Reed            F    36 BRENTWOOD         NH  89/119  F30-39  330/427  F   00:52:03 
  650    20 Linda Cipoletti         F    47 LONDONDERRY       NH  87/114  F40-49  331/427  F   00:52:15 
                                                                      Page 14
                            WASON POND POUNDER
                                19 MAY 2012

              ***** OVERALL WASON POND POUNDER RESULTS *****
RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING  (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    Gen Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  Gen Time     
===== ===== ======================= === === ================= == ======== ======= ======== === ======== 
  651   456 Michelle O'Neil         F    46 DANVILLE          NH  88/114  F40-49  332/427  F   00:52:29 
  652   657 Ayden Spencer           M    10 TYNGSBORO         MA  52/67   M14&UND 320/357  M   00:52:34 
  653    36 Beth Swanson            F    37 CHESTER           NH  90/119  F30-39  333/427  F   00:52:36 
  654   684 Lauren Clemons          F    16 WINDHAM           NH  13/21   F15-19  334/427  F   00:52:38 
  655   654 Maximus Spencer         M    10 WINDHAM           NH  53/67   M14&UND 321/357  M   00:52:39 
  656   400 Jeanessa St.Pierre      F    14 ENOSBURG FALLS    VT  50/58   F14&UND 335/427  F   00:52:39 
  657   662 Melinda Corssino        F    24 BEDFORD           MA  66/76   F20-29  336/427  F   00:52:40 
  658    44 Joanne Peck             F    58 MANCHESTER        NH  28/35   F50-59  337/427  F   00:52:40 
  659   192 Kim St. Pierre          F    45 ENOSBURG FALLS    VT  89/114  F40-49  338/427  F   00:52:41 
  660   465 David Tucci             M    47 WASHINGTONQ       NH  77/85   M40-49  322/357  M   00:52:43 
  661   464 Kimberly Tucci          F    45 WASHINGTON        NH  90/114  F40-49  339/427  F   00:52:43 
  662   294 Thomas Pirani           M    56 HOLDEN            MA  21/22   M50-59  323/357  M   00:52:44 
  663   656 Scott Spencer           M    42 TYNGSBORO         MA  78/85   M40-49  324/357  M   00:52:44 
  664   653 Todd Spencer            M    38 WINDHAM           NH  83/90   M30-39  325/357  M   00:52:45 
  665    79 Jean Boyce              F    50 GOFFSTOWN         NH  29/35   F50-59  340/427  F   00:52:46 
  666    80 Kimberly Cripps St Laur F    47 MANCHESTER        NH  91/114  F40-49  341/427  F   00:52:48 
  667   103 Colleen Pierce          F    51 DERRY             NH  30/35   F50-59  342/427  F   00:52:50 
  668   489 Jean Boulanger          F    60 ET HAMPSTEAD      NH   3/4    F60-69  343/427  F   00:52:51 
  669   591 Bethany Maffe           F    16 SALEM             NH  14/21   F15-19  344/427  F   00:52:51 
  670   592 Paul Maffe              M    47 SALEM             NH  79/85   M40-49  326/357  M   00:52:51 
  671   292 Mary Ann Pirani         F    50 HOLDEN            MA  31/35   F50-59  345/427  F   00:52:53 
  672   849 Mark Prew               M    36 DRACUT            MA  84/90   M30-39  327/357  M   00:52:53 
  673   351 Michelle Desrosiers     F    34 CHARLTON          MA  91/119  F30-39  346/427  F   00:52:53 
  674   487 Leita Boulanger         F    31 MANCHESTER        NH  92/119  F30-39  347/427  F   00:52:54 
  675   349 Amy Mulhearn            F    34 WORCESTER         MA  93/119  F30-39  348/427  F   00:52:54 
  676    54 Michelle Trask          F    33 CHESTER           NH  94/119  F30-39  349/427  F   00:53:04 
  677   118 Jennifer Beliveau       F    34 METHUEN           MA  95/119  F30-39  350/427  F   00:53:08 
  678   485 Ben Bruneau             M    37 SALEM             NH  85/90   M30-39  328/357  M   00:53:10 
  679   830 Ethan Dorr              M     9 LIMERICK          ME  54/67   M14&UND 329/357  M   00:53:11 
  680   727 Aiden Garone            M     8 SANDOWN           NH  55/67   M14&UND 330/357  M   00:53:12 
  681   365 Aldo Bortolutti         M    37 WARWICK           RI  86/90   M30-39  331/357  M   00:53:13 
  682   728 Sara Martel             F    29 MANCHESTER        NH  67/76   F20-29  351/427  F   00:53:15 
  683   373 Rebecca Lincoln Lincoln F    14 CHESTER           NH  51/58   F14&UND 352/427  F   00:53:15 
  684   242 Amy Kurkiewicz          F    27 AUBURN            MA  68/76   F20-29  353/427  F   00:53:18 
  685   244 Carolyn Ewing           F    36 MARLBOROUGH       MA  96/119  F30-39  354/427  F   00:53:23 
  686   189 Paul Earehart           M    36 DERRY             NH  87/90   M30-39  332/357  M   00:53:24 
  687    42 Debbie White            F    50 HAMPSTEAD         NH  32/35   F50-59  355/427  F   00:53:24 
  688   613 Emily Mulchahey         F    18 DERRY             NH  15/21   F15-19  356/427  F   00:53:31 
  689   517 Amy Davenport           F    35 MERRIMACK         NH  97/119  F30-39  357/427  F   00:53:39 
  690   519 Nate Davenport          M     8 MERRIMACK         NH  56/67   M14&UND 333/357  M   00:53:39 
  691   518 Laura Davenport         F     9 MERRIMACK         NH  52/58   F14&UND 358/427  F   00:53:41 
  692   841 Gerald Welton           M    35 SANDOWN           NH  88/90   M30-39  334/357  M   00:53:43 
  693   842 Amy Welton              F    33 SANDOWN           NH  98/119  F30-39  359/427  F   00:53:44 
  694    50 Nelson Wolcott          M    45 HUDSON            NH  80/85   M40-49  335/357  M   00:53:47 
  695   323 Melissa Bianchi         F    47 CONCORD           NH  92/114  F40-49  360/427  F   00:53:47 
  696   744 Jennifer Bianchi        F    24 CONCORD           NH  69/76   F20-29  361/427  F   00:53:48 
  697   272 Amy Jordan              F    28 MANCHESTER        NH  70/76   F20-29  362/427  F   00:53:48 
  698   117 Kimberly Digaetano      F    42 BEDFORD           NH  93/114  F40-49  363/427  F   00:53:49 
  699    38 Amy Iorio               F    35 LONDONDERRY       NH  99/119  F30-39  364/427  F   00:53:55 
  700    37 MacKenie Presher        F    34 MANCHESTER        NH 100/119  F30-39  365/427  F   00:53:56 
                                                                      Page 15
                            WASON POND POUNDER
                                19 MAY 2012

              ***** OVERALL WASON POND POUNDER RESULTS *****
RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING  (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    Gen Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  Gen Time     
===== ===== ======================= === === ================= == ======== ======= ======== === ======== 
  701   149 Alice Valure            F    43 DERRY             NH  94/114  F40-49  366/427  F   00:54:16 
  702   645 Vin Ditullio            M    35 NORTH ANDOVER     MA  89/90   M30-39  336/357  M   00:54:19 
  703   269 Debbie McNamara         F    40 CHESTER           NH  95/114  F40-49  367/427  F   00:54:22 
  704   798 Cameron Day             M    12 CHESTER           NH  57/67   M14&UND 337/357  M   00:54:26 
  705   597 John Edwards            M    11 CHESTER           NH  58/67   M14&UND 338/357  M   00:54:29 
  706    14 Kelly True              F    37 MANCHESTER        NH 101/119  F30-39  368/427  F   00:54:31 
  707    12 Stacey Silva            F    42 MANCHESTER        NH  96/114  F40-49  369/427  F   00:54:32 
  708   555 Deb Freiburger          F    41 CHESTER           NH  97/114  F40-49  370/427  F   00:54:32 
  709   553 Marci Freiburger        F    10 CHESTER           NH  53/58   F14&UND 371/427  F   00:54:35 
  710   432 Marie Spinale           F    39 CHESTER           NH 102/119  F30-39  372/427  F   00:54:43 
  711   820 Rucco Mulrennan         M    10 CHESTER           NH  59/67   M14&UND 339/357  M   00:54:44 
  712   835 Noah Manor              M    13 NORTON            MA  60/67   M14&UND 340/357  M   00:54:48 
  713   383 Vince Rhee              M    44 NASHUA            NH  81/85   M40-49  341/357  M   00:54:50 
  714   381 Dawn Pichette           F    41 NASHUA            NH  98/114  F40-49  373/427  F   00:54:50 
  715   258 Jodi Phillips           F    32 WESTBOROUGH       MA 103/119  F30-39  374/427  F   00:54:53 
  716   257 Alicia Lapomardo        F    33 WESTBOROUGH       MA 104/119  F30-39  375/427  F   00:54:54 
  717    94 Brenda Girolamo         F    43 DERRY             NH  99/114  F40-49  376/427  F   00:54:56 
  718   155 Dave Rugg               M    51 NEW BOSTON        NH  22/22   M50-59  342/357  M   00:55:00 
  719   246 Mary Lahti              F    54 KINGSTON          NH  33/35   F50-59  377/427  F   00:55:01 
  720   260 Sheila Jones            F    60 WESTBOROUGH       MA   4/4    F60-69  378/427  F   00:55:10 
  721   188 Melissa Stinson         F    41 CHESTER           NH 100/114  F40-49  379/427  F   00:55:35 
  722   457 Meghan O'Neil           F    15 DANVILLE          NH  16/21   F15-19  380/427  F   00:55:44 
  723   271 Patrick McNamara        M    14 CHESTER           NH  61/67   M14&UND 343/357  M   00:55:45 
  724   506 Jennifer Williams       F    44 HOOKSETT          NH 101/114  F40-49  381/427  F   00:56:10 
  725   270 Katelyn McNamara        F    14 CHESTER           NH  54/58   F14&UND 382/427  F   00:56:12 
  726   391 Ben Scott               M    31 SALEM             MA  90/90   M30-39  344/357  M   00:56:34 
  727   363 Olivia Chretien         F    19 DERRY             NH  17/21   F15-19  383/427  F   00:56:53 
  728   734 Rebecca Waszczuk        F    20 CHESTER           NH  71/76   F20-29  384/427  F   00:56:57 
  729   358 Shannon Doherty         F    19 CHESTERT          NH  18/21   F15-19  385/427  F   00:56:58 
  730   239 Diane Legere            F    38 WEST BOYLSTON     MA 105/119  F30-39  386/427  F   00:57:15 
  731   350 Michele Rood            F    35 NORTH GRAFTON     MA 106/119  F30-39  387/427  F   00:57:15 
  732   167 Maria Veale             F    40 CHESTER           NH 102/114  F40-49  388/427  F   00:57:32 
  733   677 Katherine Allan         F    11 CHESTER           NH  55/58   F14&UND 389/427  F   00:57:35 
  734   389 Heather Lawler          F    32 DURHAM            ME 107/119  F30-39  390/427  F   00:57:50 
  735   738 Kristen Evans           F    24 NUNYAVILLE        NH  72/76   F20-29  391/427  F   00:58:19 
  736   572 Ashley Shea             F    20 MANCHESTER        NH  73/76   F20-29  392/427  F   00:58:25 
  737    84 Rebecca Williams        F    29 NASHUA            NH  74/76   F20-29  393/427  F   00:58:31 
  738   194 Debbie Deary            F    39 CHESTER           NH 108/119  F30-39  394/427  F   00:58:32 
  739   714 Caroline Rowden         F     8 CHESTER           NH  56/58   F14&UND 395/427  F   00:59:03 
  740   736 Tate Hrinchuk           M    15 NUNYAVILLE        NH  29/29   M15-19  345/357  M   00:59:05 
  741   790 Nick Casey              M     9 CHESTER           NH  62/67   M14&UND 346/357  M   00:59:09 
  742   713 Michelle Rowden         F    35 CHESTER           NH 109/119  F30-39  396/427  F   00:59:11 
  743   791 Ashley Casey            F     9 CHESTER           NH  57/58   F14&UND 397/427  F   00:59:16 
  744   447 Nick Drouin             M    26 MANCHESTER        NH  55/56   M20-29  347/357  M   00:59:16 
  745   436 James Buckley           M    26 NASHUA            NH  56/56   M20-29  348/357  M   00:59:16 
  746    13 Jodi Abad               F    42 BEDFORD           NH 103/114  F40-49  398/427  F   00:59:22 
  747   513 Julia Foster            F    32 NEWMARKET         NH 110/119  F30-39  399/427  F   00:59:23 
  748   359 Patricia Doherty        F    49 CHESTER           NH 104/114  F40-49  400/427  F   00:59:24 
  749   782 Jessica Yianakopolos    F    23 NUNYAVILLE        NH  75/76   F20-29  401/427  F   00:59:31 
  750   120 Darlene Pero            F    49 MANCHESTER        NH 105/114  F40-49  402/427  F   00:59:39 
                                                                      Page 16
                            WASON POND POUNDER
                                19 MAY 2012

              ***** OVERALL WASON POND POUNDER RESULTS *****
RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING  (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    Gen Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  Gen Time     
===== ===== ======================= === === ================= == ======== ======= ======== === ======== 
  751   119 Michael Pero            M    49 MANCHESTER        NH  82/85   M40-49  349/357  M   00:59:40 
  752   197 Caitlin Albright        F    42 CHESTER           NH 106/114  F40-49  403/427  F   00:59:56 
  753   750 Karen Foynes            F    41 BRADFORD          MA 107/114  F40-49  404/427  F   01:00:01 
  754   751 Jan Shipley             F    48 BRADFORD          MA 108/114  F40-49  405/427  F   01:00:01 
  755    99 Tammy Campbell-Lowry    F    46 DERRY             NH 109/114  F40-49  406/427  F   01:00:18 
  756   594 Ryan Keeler             M     9 ACTON             MA  63/67   M14&UND 350/357  M   01:00:32 
  757   595 Emily Keeler            F    35 ACTON             MA 111/119  F30-39  407/427  F   01:01:18 
  758   169 Laurie Robbins          F    47 CHESTER           NH 110/114  F40-49  408/427  F   01:01:24 
  759   852 Chris Matto             M    41 DERRY             NH  83/85   M40-49  351/357  M   01:02:19 
  760   851 Jocelyn Guerrier        F    32 TILTON            NH 112/119  F30-39  409/427  F   01:02:19 
  761    86 Debra Poggi             F    47 DERRY             NH 111/114  F40-49  410/427  F   01:02:37 
  762   107 Julia Elmendorf         F    16 BEDFORD           NH  19/21   F15-19  411/427  F   01:02:43 
  763   279 Karen Cox               F    40 CONCORD           NH 112/114  F40-49  412/427  F   01:03:04 
  764   297 Kenneth Cox             M    48 CONCORD           NH  84/85   M40-49  352/357  M   01:03:08 
  765   278 Jeffrey Cox             M    13 CONCORD           NH  64/67   M14&UND 353/357  M   01:03:14 
  766   340 Amy MacDowell           F    52 BILLERICA         MA  34/35   F50-59  413/427  F   01:03:26 
  767   196 Angie Adcock            F    32 CHESTER           NH 113/119  F30-39  414/427  F   01:04:18 
  768   346 Tammy Smith             F    37 NORTHWOOD         NH 114/119  F30-39  415/427  F   01:04:20 
  769   213 Jessica Barnhart        F    40 DERRY             NH 113/114  F40-49  416/427  F   01:04:28 
  770   212 Jessamyn Anderson       F    36 NEWBURYPORT       MA 115/119  F30-39  417/427  F   01:04:29 
  771   209 Neela Fortini           F    38 DERRY             NH 116/119  F30-39  418/427  F   01:04:29 
  772   214 Laurie Gulbrandsen      F    46 DERRY             NH 114/114  F40-49  419/427  F   01:04:30 
  773    30 Teri Heatherington      F    39 MILFORD           NH 117/119  F30-39  420/427  F   01:04:56 
  774    22 Michelle Stock          F    39 LONDONDERRY       NH 118/119  F30-39  421/427  F   01:04:58 
  775   846 Nate Letellier          M    10 CHESTER           NH  65/67   M14&UND 354/357  M   01:05:46 
  776   281 Jason Green             M     9 CHESTER           NH  66/67   M14&UND 355/357  M   01:05:51 
  777   280 Sarah Green             F    19 CHESTER           NH  20/21   F15-19  422/427  F   01:05:53 
  778     2 Glenn Myers             M    42 CHESTER           NH  85/85   M40-49  356/357  M   01:11:36 
  779   754 Valerie Conforti        F    53 LONDONDERRY       NH  35/35   F50-59  423/427  F   01:11:38 
  780   737 Kelsey Myers            F    16 NUNYAVILLE        NH  21/21   F15-19  424/427  F   01:11:39 
  781   570 Teri Young              F    31 WEARE             NH 119/119  F30-39  425/427  F   01:11:40 
  782   792 Catherine Casey         F     9 CHESTER           NH  58/58   F14&UND 426/427  F   01:13:15 
  783   664 Abbie Briscoe           F    28 DRACUT            MA  76/76   F20-29  427/427  F   01:41:08 
  784    61 Spencer Cunningham      M     8 RAYMOND           NH  67/67   M14&UND 357/357  M            




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News