Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New Hampshire Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Exeter Get Fit in May

Exeter, NH, May 19, 2012

[Age Groups | Teams ]

Overall

Results by RaceWire



                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    MARK COOGAN                       LEBANON  NH           356    46   M       1 Top Fin             17:27.1      5:37/M
      2    STEVEN RUHM                       EXETER  NH            334    43   M       2 Top Fin             17:38.0      5:40/M
      3    AVERY WENTWORTH                   ANNAPOLIS  MD         436    19   M       3 Top Fin             17:49.1      5:44/M
      4    JUSTIN CARBONE                    EXETER  NH             29    14   M       4 Top Fin             18:07.0      5:50/M
      5    RICHARDS LAVERS                   CONCORD  NH           418    35   M       5 Top Fin             18:12.2      5:51/M
      6    ALEX PECK                         STRATHAM  NH          456    17   M       1 15-19               18:39.3      6:00/M
      7    JEFF ALBERTELLI                   EXETER  NH            258    44   M       1 40-49               18:54.5      6:05/M
      8    JASON HOBBS                       EXETER  NH             99    41   M       2 40-49               19:05.7      6:08/M
      9    MARY GARRITY                      MANCHESTER  NH        379    28   F       1 Top Fin             19:24.4      6:14/M
     10    DRAYTON HEARD                     EXETER  NH            318    42   M       3 40-49               19:53.3      6:24/M
     11    MATT QUITKIN                      STRATHAM  NH          181    44   M       4 40-49               19:57.3      6:25/M
     12    JASON MONK                        EPPING  NH            154    29   M       1 20-29               19:58.3      6:25/M
     13    KEVIN STRACHAN                    KITTERY  ME           465    32   M       1 30-39               20:02.2      6:26/M
     14    CHRISTOPHER SURRETTE              EXETER  NH            213    41   M       5 40-49               20:12.0      6:30/M
     15    GRANT MURRAY                      EXETER  NH            422    44   M       6 40-49               20:21.1      6:33/M
     16    MARTIN CHOQUETTE                  EXETER  NH            425    42   M       7 40-49               20:25.0      6:34/M
     17    DREW SZELIGA                      EXETER  NH            417    27   M       2 20-29               20:30.2      6:35/M
     18    JEFF GODDARD                      KENSINGTON  NH        431    54   M       1 50-59               20:38.4      6:38/M
     19    WALTER SHTAHR                     EXETER  NH            394    54   M       2 50-59               20:45.5      6:40/M
     20    MARGARET COOGAN                   EXETER  NH            355    13   F       2 Top Fin             20:46.3      6:41/M
     21    BRIAN MART                        LUMBERLAND  ME        462    18   M       2 15-19               20:48.9      6:41/M
     22    VIOLET SULLIVAN                   BRENTWOOD  NH         210    11   F       3 Top Fin             20:56.5      6:44/M
     23    ERIC CIMON                        DOVER  NH              32    32   M       2 30-39               20:58.7      6:45/M
     24    PAM RYAN                          EXETER  NH            388    52   F       4 Top Fin             21:08.2      6:48/M
     25    KEVIN MCNAMARA                    EXETER  NH            151    39   M       3 30-39               21:12.0      6:49/M
     26    ANTHONY HIBBLE                    NEW CASTLE  NH        251    26   M       3 20-29               21:17.5      6:51/M
     27    LUCAS LAWRENCE-HURT               EXETER  NH            451    28   M       4 20-29               21:19.5      6:51/M
     28    NICHOLAS MOUTIS                   EXETER  NH            458    17   M       3 15-19               21:20.5      6:52/M
     29    NICK MCCONNELL                    EAST KINGSTON  NH     428    14   M       1  1-14               21:21.0      6:52/M
     30    MICHAEL BROSNAN                   EXETER  NH            290    57   M       3 50-59               21:21.4      6:52/M
     31    LIZ MOONEY-ARCIERI                NEWMARKET  NH         430    49   F       5 Top Fin             21:22.4      6:52/M
     32    JOHN RICHARDS                     EXETER  NH            298    48   M       8 40-49               21:24.8      6:53/M
     33    KEN HOULE                         MILTON  MA            435    65   M       1 60-69               21:27.2      6:54/M
     34    BRENDAN HORAN                     LONDONDERRY  NH       104    35   M       4 30-39               21:33.2      6:56/M
     35    ERIC MURPHY                       KENSINGTON  NH        158    43   M       9 40-49               21:40.3      6:58/M
     36    PAUL SALVETTI                     PORTSMOUTH  NH        433    31   M       5 30-39               21:57.0      7:03/M
     37    ALEX CARBONE                      EXETER  NH             28    12   M       2  1-14               21:57.1      7:03/M
     38    BRIDGET BABCOCK                   EXETER  NH            414    14   F       1  1-14               21:59.6      7:04/M
     39    MATTHEW THOMAS                    EXETER  NH            218    28   M       5 20-29               22:01.4      7:05/M
     40    MATT ORCUTT                       EXETER  NH            164    37   M       6 30-39               22:01.8      7:05/M
     41    MICHAEL LABONTE                   BEDFORD  NH           127    45   M      10 40-49               22:09.0      7:07/M
     42    TOM BERGRON                       EXETER  NH            469    48   M      11 40-49               22:30.9      7:14/M
     43    GLENN JOHNSON                     EXETER  NH            346    62   M       2 60-69               22:31.5      7:14/M
     44    SHAWN STEPHENS                    BRENTWOOD  NH         348    16   M       4 15-19               22:39.3      7:17/M
     45    SCOTT POWERS                      MILFORD  NH           176    29   M       6 20-29               22:43.4      7:18/M
     46    JASON PROULX                      EXETER  NH            177    36   M       7 30-39               22:52.3      7:21/M
     47    AMYBETH ENGLER                    EXETER  NH             69    37   F       1 30-39               22:52.9      7:21/M
     48    SCOTT HILLER                      NEWFIELDS  NH         457    19   M       5 15-19               23:12.8      7:28/M
     49    JULIE BENSON                      EXETER  NH             13    34   F       2 30-39               23:13.0      7:28/M
     50    NANCY JACOVINA                    SANDOWN  NH           110    56   F       1 50-59               23:14.2      7:28/M
     51    SHAWN ROURSSIN                    EXETER  NH            370    42   M      12 40-49               23:17.2      7:29/M
     52    MARC HUBBARD                      NEWMARKET  NH         108    30   M       8 30-39               23:17.2      7:29/M
     53    MOLLY HUBBARD                     NEWMARKET  NH         107    32   F       3 30-39               23:19.9      7:30/M
     54    DAVID WHITE                       EXETER  NH            241    42   M      13 40-49               23:21.2      7:30/M
     55    MEGHAN WOODS                      EXETER  NH            455    25   F       1 20-29               23:25.3      7:32/M
     56    JEFF RICHELSOPH                   DANVILLE  NH          300    49   M      14 40-49               23:29.5      7:33/M
     57    KRISTEN BEARD                     WEST NEWBURY  MA       12    32   F       4 30-39               23:31.8      7:34/M
     58    TAMMY CARIGNAN                    EXETER  NH             30    41   F       1 40-49               23:39.8      7:36/M
     59    EVAN PETROSKY                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA      327    13   M       3  1-14               23:40.3      7:37/M
     60    BRYAN BERGERON-KALLIUGH           EXETER  NH            385    38   M       9 30-39               23:41.4      7:37/M
     61    GREGORY PETROSKY                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA      326    48   M      15 40-49               23:41.8      7:37/M
     62    DEREK WYSKIEL                     EXETER  NH            249    38   M      10 30-39               23:42.3      7:37/M
     63    PETE INGRAHAM                     EXETER  NH            109    38   M      11 30-39               23:43.0      7:38/M
     64    MICHAEL BLAKE                     CHARLESTOWN  MA        17    41   M      16 40-49               23:56.3      7:42/M
     65    KIMBERLY TRUESDALE                NEWFIELDS  NH         227    43   F       2 40-49               23:57.9      7:42/M
     66    LISA TRUESDALE                    SOUTH BERWICK  ME     228    43   F       3 40-49               23:58.5      7:42/M
     67    MICHAEL CAIN                      EXETER  NH             26    39   M      12 30-39               23:58.6      7:42/M
     68    JENNIFER DOANE                    EXETER  NH             63    48   F       4 40-49               23:58.7      7:42/M
     69    ERIK LORANGER                     EXETER  NH            140    40   M      17 40-49               23:59.1      7:43/M
     70    PAUL WRIGHT                       EXETER  NH            270    33   M      13 30-39               24:01.5      7:43/M
     71    TRISH ORCUTT                      EXETER  NH            165    35   F       5 30-39               24:05.2      7:45/M
     72    TERESSA CORSON                    CONCORD  NH            39    45   F       5 40-49               24:05.8      7:45/M
     73    MICHAEL GRISWOLD                  DURHAM  NH            400    25   M       7 20-29               24:11.5      7:47/M
     74    KATE MCAFEE                       EXETER  NH            148    33   F       6 30-39               24:13.2      7:47/M
     75    JENNIFER WELCH                    EXETER  NH            256    40   F       6 40-49               24:15.2      7:48/M
     76    PAM GARRIT                        EXETER  NH            322    36   F       7 30-39               24:15.2      7:48/M
     77    ERIK HECKMAN                      EXETER  NH             95    44   M      18 40-49               24:16.6      7:48/M
     78    KENDRA GREGOIRE                   EXETER  NH             83    34   F       8 30-39               24:17.2      7:48/M
     79    ROSS SPEARMAN                     EXETER  NH            434    10   M       4  1-14               24:19.1      7:49/M
     80    VICTOR CHAPEL                     SUDBURY  MA           255    47   M      19 40-49               24:32.9      7:53/M
     81    ALDANA KNOWLES                    HAMPTON  NH           126    23   M       8 20-29               24:33.6      7:54/M
     82    KIMBERLY MYERS                    EXETER  NH            159    40   F       7 40-49               24:34.1      7:54/M
     83    JAY MYERS                         EXETER  NH            460    41   M      20 40-49               24:35.2      7:54/M
     84    KERRILYN MCCARTHY                 HAVERHILL  NH         461    33   F       9 30-39               24:35.2      7:54/M
     85    EBEN DESILVA                      EXETER  NH             58     8   M       5  1-14               24:41.6      7:56/M
     86    KELLEY FOLEY                      EXETER  NH             77    11   F       2  1-14               24:44.1      7:57/M
     87    MARIA CARR                        GREENLAND  NH         317    20   F       2 20-29               24:45.5      7:57/M
     88    CHRIS DONOVAN                     EXETER  NH            282    52   M       4 50-59               24:47.0      7:58/M
     89    REGGIE GAGNIER                    EXETER  NH            376    41   M      21 40-49               24:48.1      7:58/M
     90    JOHN RAUGHTIGAN                   EXETER  NH            182    51   M       5 50-59               24:54.5      8:00/M
     91    BRIAN SHAW                        EXETER  NH            302    13   M       6  1-14               24:54.9      8:00/M
     92    JACOB MATTHEWS                    EXETER  NH            350    11   M       7  1-14               24:55.2      8:01/M
     93    CHRISSY ZAIKA                     PORTSMOUTH  NH        432    27   F       3 20-29               24:55.4      8:01/M
     94    STEVEN GREGOIRE                   EXETER  NH             84    35   M      14 30-39               24:57.0      8:01/M
     95    CHRISTOPHER JACKSON               EXETER  NH            410    54   M       6 50-59               24:59.9      8:02/M
     96    CASEY ALLEN                       EXETER  NH              7    12   M       8  1-14               25:00.0      8:02/M
     97    STEVE SINGLAR                     EXETER  NH            403    40   M      22 40-49               25:00.5      8:02/M
     98    NICOLE MACAVLAY                   EXETER  NH            387    18   F       1 15-19               25:00.9      8:02/M
     99    ERIC WHITNEY                      EXETER  NH            245    34   M      15 30-39               25:01.0      8:03/M
    100    EMILY MEEHAN                      EXETER  NH            442    37   F      10 30-39               25:05.5      8:04/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    SAM SMOOT                         EXETER  NH            203    49   M      23 40-49               25:06.0      8:04/M
    102    MICHAEL DEACY                     EXETER  NH             51    42   M      24 40-49               25:06.8      8:04/M
    103    PETER CHINBURG                    EXETER  NH            267    13   M       9  1-14               25:08.4      8:05/M
    104    JULIE DAYSA                       NEWMARKET  NH         459    26   F       4 20-29               25:12.3      8:06/M
    105    ROGER REESER                      NEWMARKET  NH         184    65   M       3 60-69               25:15.6      8:07/M
    106    JIM ALLEN                         EXETER  NH              4    41   M      25 40-49               25:17.0      8:08/M
    107    WYATT CARR                                              252    10   M      10  1-14               25:30.4      8:12/M
    108    KELLEY CARR                                             253    45   M      26 40-49               25:30.8      8:12/M
    109    MONICA HESSEY                     PORTSMOUTH  NH        439    30   F      11 30-39               25:31.0      8:12/M
    110    GRANT LABUTTE                     EXETER  NH            378    15   M       6 15-19               25:31.7      8:12/M
    111    TAMMY WHITMAN                     EPPING  NH            244    36   F      12 30-39               25:32.0      8:13/M
    112    SHANE ROWE                        EXETER  NH            185    28   M       9 20-29               25:33.2      8:13/M
    113    CAROLE MATTHEWS                   EXETER  NH            349    43   F       8 40-49               25:35.9      8:14/M
    114    BRIAN STEVENS                     EXETER  NH            207    33   M      16 30-39               25:45.4      8:17/M
    115    JEANETTE PARTRIDGE                EXETER  NH            170    41   F       9 40-49               25:45.8      8:17/M
    116    MICHAEL PETERSEN                  EXETER  NH            337    13   M      11  1-14               25:47.0      8:17/M
    117    JIM BLOMER                        EXETER  NH            448    52   M       7 50-59               25:48.2      8:18/M
    118    JOSHUA ARSENAULT                  FREMONT  NH           441     9   M      12  1-14               25:48.2      8:18/M
    119    SULING HUANG                      EXETER  NH            106    43   F      10 40-49               25:49.0      8:18/M
    120    THOMAS CHOGUETE                   EXETER  NH            424    10   M      13  1-14               25:49.3      8:18/M
    121    EMMA SAWYER                       EXETER  NH            340    12   F       3  1-14               25:50.9      8:18/M
    122    KATRIN BERGERON                   EXETER  NH            384    38   F      13 30-39               25:55.6      8:20/M
    123    IAN JEFFERS                       EXETER  NH            113    10   M      14  1-14               26:08.5      8:24/M
    124    ALEXANDER BOUVIER                 EXETER  NH             20    11   M      15  1-14               26:09.2      8:25/M
    125    ALEXIS SIMPSON                    EXETER  NH            301    36   F      14 30-39               26:10.4      8:25/M
    126    DALE ALLEN                        WEST BOYLSTON  MA       6    42   M      27 40-49               26:12.8      8:25/M
    127    KATE GRAHAM                       EXETER  NH            314    10   F       4  1-14               26:13.4      8:26/M
    128    KATY OCONNOR                      EXETER  NH            467    35   F      15 30-39               26:17.5      8:27/M
    129    ANDREW LETOURNEAU                 EXETER  NH            396    11   M      16  1-14               26:18.8      8:27/M
    130    TIM MACDONALD                     EXETER  NH            316    48   M      28 40-49               26:20.1      8:28/M
    131    AVERY WHITE                       EXETER  NH            240    13   M      17  1-14               26:27.4      8:30/M
    132    EVAN MYERS                        EXETER  NH            333    48   F      11 40-49               26:28.4      8:31/M
    133    WOOD TURNER                       EXETER  NH            375    41   M      29 40-49               26:28.5      8:31/M
    134    ALEX ALLEN                        EXETER  NH              5    38   F      16 30-39               26:28.8      8:31/M
    135    MEG FOLEY                         EXETER  NH            426    41   F      12 40-49               26:30.0      8:31/M
    136    LEE CROCKETTE                     KINGSTON  NH           42    56   M       8 50-59               26:32.1      8:32/M
    137    KYLER JEFFERS                     EXETER  NH            112    10   M      18  1-14               26:42.0      8:35/M
    138    FRED AMEY                         EXETER  NH            279    48   M      30 40-49               26:42.9      8:35/M
    139    RYAN FOLEY                        EXETER  NH            360    13   M      19  1-14               26:49.2      8:37/M
    140    ALEX WARR                         EXETER  NH            238    11   M      20  1-14               26:52.5      8:38/M
    141    ANDREW BROWN                      EXETER  NH             22    41   M      31 40-49               26:59.3      8:41/M
    142    LISA WILHELM                      EXETER  NH            247    39   F      17 30-39               27:01.0      8:41/M
    143    AUSTIN LUPER                      EXETER  NH            335    11   M      21  1-14               27:02.6      8:42/M
    144    JEAN MARIE MCNAMARA               EXETER  NH            152    40   F      13 40-49               27:04.3      8:42/M
    145    ELLIE SMITH                       EXETER  NH            199    11   F       5  1-14               27:05.2      8:43/M
    146    MELANIE BAILLARGEON               EXETER  NH            260    39   F      18 30-39               27:05.4      8:43/M
    147    ERIC HANSON                       EXETER  NH            259    10   M      22  1-14               27:07.0      8:43/M
    148    JUSTINE VOGEL                     HAMPTON  NH           236    44   F      14 40-49               27:09.3      8:44/M
    149    LEIGH SLOSS                       EXETER  NH            198    37   F      19 30-39               27:09.9      8:44/M
    150    LUKE PETROSKY                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA      328    11   M      23  1-14               27:11.5      8:44/M
    151    NICHOLAS PANGAN                   EXETER  NH            168     8   M      24  1-14               27:11.8      8:44/M
    152    GRANT PETROSKY                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA      329     9   M      25  1-14               27:13.6      8:45/M
    153    CHRISTINE CRONIN                  EXETER  NH             46    25   F       5 20-29               27:18.1      8:47/M
    154    GRACE MAUTZ                       EXETER  NH            147    13   F       6  1-14               27:19.0      8:47/M
    155    LUANNE MCLANE                     EXETER  NH            150    56   F       2 50-59               27:21.1      8:48/M
    156    JOHANNA MAUTZ                     EXETER  NH            146    43   F      15 40-49               27:23.2      8:48/M
    157    LINDA COES                        HAMPTON  NH            34    62   F       1 60-69               27:23.3      8:48/M
    158    STANLEY GARRITY                   MANCHESTER  NH        380    59   M       9 50-59               27:29.2      8:50/M
    159    CASEY BLOOMER                     EXETER  NH            447    49   F      16 40-49               27:29.4      8:50/M
    160    MICHELLE HIGGINS                  HAMPTON  NH           294    38   F      20 30-39               27:42.1      8:54/M
    161    KIMBERLY MEYER                    EXETER  NH            295    38   F      21 30-39               27:42.1      8:54/M
    162    BETH BROSNAN                      EXETER  NH            288    53   F       3 50-59               27:42.6      8:54/M
    163    JIMMY MEYER                       SANDOWN  NH           153    58   M      10 50-59               27:48.9      8:56/M
    164    ERIKA PETERSEN                    EXETER  NH            336    12   F       7  1-14               27:49.7      8:57/M
    165    SHANNON NORMAND                   EXETER  NH            420    37   F      22 30-39               27:50.0      8:57/M
    166    JAMES SULLIVAN III                BRENTWOOD  NH         212     9   M      26  1-14               27:51.2      8:57/M
    167    GARRET COLINS                                           472    39   M      17 30-39               27:51.4      8:57/M
    168    LAUREN HANEY                      EXETER  NH            307    40   F      17 40-49               27:58.7      9:00/M
    169    JARED HANEY                       EXETER  NH            306     9   M      27  1-14               27:58.7      9:00/M
    170    EMILY BABOLAS                     CHARLESTOWN  MA        10    35   F      23 30-39               28:02.2      9:01/M
    171    SARAH MACAVLAY                    EXETER  NH            386    18   F       2 15-19               28:06.2      9:02/M
    172    AMANDA HODGES                     EXETER  NH            102    25   F       6 20-29               28:06.4      9:02/M
    173    DIANE JACKSON                     EXETER  NH            411    57   F       4 50-59               28:07.0      9:02/M
    174    REID OSBORNE                      EXETER  NH            392     8   M      28  1-14               28:07.4      9:02/M
    175    MICHELE GIBNEY                    EXETER  NH            268    38   F      24 30-39               28:11.7      9:04/M
    176    MATTHEW JEFFERS                   EXETER  NH            116    40   M      32 40-49               28:13.2      9:04/M
    177    CHETANA PARMAR                    EXETER  NH            393    44   F      18 40-49               28:14.0      9:05/M
    178    KEITH LANIGAN                     PORTSMOUTH  NH        362    43   M      33 40-49               28:20.6      9:07/M
    179    JEFF WHITE                        EXETER  NH            243    42   M      34 40-49               28:21.8      9:07/M
    180    ANDREW BOUVIER                    EXETER  NH             19    10   M      29  1-14               28:25.0      9:08/M
    181    DARREN CONANT                     EAST KINGSTON  NH      36    44   M      35 40-49               28:26.0      9:09/M
    182    KELLY JOSLIN                      LOWELL  MA            398    32   F      25 30-39               28:26.8      9:09/M
    183    MICHELLE HORAN                    LONDONDERRY  NH       103    36   F      26 30-39               28:27.5      9:09/M
    184    MARK SHERWOOD                     BURLINGTON  MA        195    59   M      11 50-59               28:32.5      9:10/M
    185    SHANNON QUINN                     EXETER  NH            180    20   F       7 20-29               28:36.5      9:12/M
    186    SKIP SWIEZYNSKI                   EXETER  NH            216    53   M      12 50-59               28:36.9      9:12/M
    187    CHRISTINE FAULKNER                GREENLAND  NH          72    45   F      19 40-49               28:38.0      9:12/M
    188    SHARON ORCHARD-BLOWEN             BARRINGTON  NH        163    35   F      27 30-39               28:38.3      9:12/M
    189    DAWN EDWARDS                      WESTBROOK  ME          67    32   F      28 30-39               28:39.8      9:13/M
    190    KELSEY FROTTON                                          477    10   F       8  1-14               28:43.6      9:14/M
    191    JENNIFER MATNEY                   RODCHESTER  NH        466    34   F      29 30-39               28:45.6      9:15/M
    192    MAREDITH JACKSON                  PORTSMOUTH  NH        471    28   F       8 20-29               28:48.0      9:16/M
    193    MARYBETH COUTURE                  ROLLINSFORD  NH        41    25   F       9 20-29               28:48.1      9:16/M
    194    PATTY SURRETTE                    EXETER  NH            214    42   F      20 40-49               28:54.4      9:18/M
    195    MARY NICHOLSAN                    NEWFIELDS  NH         266    46   F      21 40-49               29:00.4      9:19/M
    196    ROD L'ITALIEN                     NEWBURYPORT  MA       139    76   M       1 70-99               29:06.9      9:21/M
    197    LAURA HILL                        EXETER  NH            452    46   F      22 40-49               29:08.0      9:22/M
    198    DAVID ALLEN                       EXETER  NH            406    47   M      36 40-49               29:10.0      9:23/M
    199    THATCHER ALLEN                    EXETER  NH            405     9   M      30  1-14               29:10.2      9:23/M
    200    SHEILA KELLY                      EXETER  NH            263    48   F      23 40-49               29:11.7      9:23/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    KAMERON VIRKAITIS                 EXETER  NH            234    12   M      31  1-14               29:12.2      9:23/M
    202    KRISTEN POWER                     EXETER  NH            321    35   F      30 30-39               29:13.2      9:24/M
    203    JENNA HUTCHINSON                  EXETER  NH            372    24   F      10 20-29               29:13.7      9:24/M
    204    DARREN ABBOTT                     EXETER  NH            320    42   M      37 40-49               29:18.0      9:25/M
    205    CLAIRE ABBOTT                     EXETER  NH            319    38   F      31 30-39               29:18.2      9:25/M
    206    JERRIAN HARTMANN                  GREENLAND  NH          89    56   F       5 50-59               29:26.5      9:28/M
    207    MICHAEL TREMBLAY                  AMESBURY  MA          225    46   M      38 40-49               29:28.3      9:28/M
    208    JANE FOLEY                        EXETER  NH             78    45   F      24 40-49               29:34.8      9:30/M
    209    ELI TYLER                         MANCHESTER  NH        230    34   M      18 30-39               29:35.0      9:31/M
    210    DECLAN MORRISSEY                  EXETER  NH            274    14   M      32  1-14               29:36.2      9:31/M
    211    RONALD HILL                       DANVILLE  NH          454    45   M      39 40-49               29:37.9      9:31/M
    212    ASHLEY JEFFERS                    EXETER  NH            114    12   F       9  1-14               29:38.9      9:32/M
    213    TRACY JEFFERS                     EXETER  NH            115    39   F      32 30-39               29:40.0      9:32/M
    214    GARY ARSENAULT                    FREMONT  NH           440    37   M      19 30-39               29:41.1      9:33/M
    215    STANDFORD CROSS                   EXETER  NH            311    51   M      13 50-59               29:45.0      9:34/M
    216    DEBI GIFFORD                      MANCHESTER  NH        437    51   F       6 50-59               29:48.3      9:35/M
    217    MALINDA VIRKAITIS                 EXETER  NH            232    40   F      25 40-49               30:06.0      9:41/M
    218    JENNIFER COOPER                   BRENTWOOD  NH         342    36   F      33 30-39               30:10.0      9:42/M
    219    GRACE SAWYER                      EXETER  NH            339    10   F      10  1-14               30:10.4      9:42/M
    220    CHRIS SAWYER                      EXETER  NH            338     4   M      33  1-14               30:10.4      9:42/M
    221    CHERYL TURNER                     EXETER  NH            374    41   F      26 40-49               30:12.9      9:43/M
    222    ROBIN STEVENS                     FREMONT  NH           446    48   F      27 40-49               30:13.4      9:43/M
    223    CHRISTOPHER THELLEN               LOWELL  MA            399    32   M      20 30-39               30:27.1      9:47/M
    224    LAUREN LABONTE                    BEDFORD  NH           130    11   F      11  1-14               30:31.0      9:49/M
    225    CATHLEEN TOOMEY                   EXETER  NH            219    54   F       7 50-59               30:34.2      9:50/M
    226    MICHELLE FARRAR                   EXETER  NH             71    36   F      34 30-39               30:34.6      9:50/M
    227    DAN MARRISSEY                     EXETER  NH            357    46   M      40 40-49               30:37.4      9:51/M
    228    MICHAEL B BERGERON                RAYMOND  NH            14    62   M       4 60-69               30:39.0      9:51/M
    229    DAVID MARTEL                      MANCHESTER  NH        145    49   M      41 40-49               30:44.2      9:53/M
    230    GRACE DIROM                       DOVER  NH              62    10   F      12  1-14               30:47.0      9:54/M
    231    ELIZABETH SZELIGA                 EXETER  NH            416    31   F      35 30-39               30:47.4      9:54/M
    232    PATTY MACDONALD                   EXETER  NH            315    48   F      28 40-49               30:58.1      9:57/M
    233    ERIK TANICKI                      EXETER  NH            427    39   M      21 30-39               31:02.2      9:59/M
    234    OLIVER DESILVA                    EXETER  NH             56     6   M      34  1-14               31:05.4     10:00/M
    235    ELIOT DESILVA                     EXETER  NH             57    40   M      42 40-49               31:06.0     10:00/M
    236    ABIGAIL GULLICK                   EXETER  NH             87    11   F      13  1-14               31:11.9     10:02/M
    237    LUKE GULLICK                      EXETER  NH             88    45   M      43 40-49               31:12.3     10:02/M
    238    JONATHAN LENDRUM                  EXETER  NH            137    11   M      35  1-14               31:20.4     10:05/M
    239    JIM CIVIELLO                                            476    46   M      44 40-49               31:20.8     10:05/M
    240    HOLLIE ABRAHAMS                   SEABROOK  NH            1    20   F      11 20-29               31:21.7     10:05/M
    241    SHARON OLOFSON                    NEWMARKET  NH         162    65   F       2 60-69               31:23.9     10:05/M
    242    TEAGAN HEALY                      EXETER  NH            271    11   F      14  1-14               31:24.9     10:06/M
    243    TERRY SROCOSE                     EXETER  NH            381    38   M      22 30-39               31:36.5     10:10/M
    244    MICHELLE DATTILO                  DANVILLE  NH          363    40   F      29 40-49               31:37.5     10:10/M
    245    PETER GILBERT                     EXETER  NH            292    11   M      36  1-14               31:38.2     10:10/M
    246    DAWN AMEY                         EXETER  NH            281    40   F      30 40-49               31:39.0     10:11/M
    247    LORA SELLE                        EXETER  NH            423    34   F      36 30-39               31:45.3     10:13/M
    248    KATE GILBERT                      EXETER  NH            293    44   F      31 40-49               31:45.8     10:13/M
    249    BILL JODAN                        EXETER  NH            354    52   M      14 50-59               31:55.5     10:16/M
    250    NAH BOUCHER                       PORTLAND  ME          280    39   F      37 30-39               31:55.5     10:16/M
    251    LINDSAY JORDAN                    EXETER  NH            353    13   F      15  1-14               31:57.5     10:16/M
    252    DANIEL BALFOUR                    EXETER  NH            368    39   M      23 30-39               31:58.6     10:17/M
    253    MICHAEL CORBIN                    NEWMARKET  NH          37    42   M      45 40-49               32:07.5     10:20/M
    254    MATTHEW PANGAN                    EXETER  NH            166    10   M      37  1-14               32:08.2     10:20/M
    255    CHRIS WHEELER                     STRATHAM  NH          239    40   M      46 40-49               32:08.5     10:20/M
    256    CADEN CORBIN                      NEWMARKET  NH          38     9   M      38  1-14               32:09.0     10:20/M
    257    MICHAEL PANGAN                    EXETER  NH            169    43   M      47 40-49               32:10.6     10:21/M
    258    ANNE VINSEL                       S. HAMILTON  MA       312    46   F      32 40-49               32:15.2     10:22/M
    259    MORGAN HOCK                       NEWMARKET  NH         101     9   F      16  1-14               32:22.4     10:24/M
    260    JILL HERSEY                       EXETER  NH             98    37   F      38 30-39               32:24.1     10:25/M
    261    LILY ALBERT                       EXETER  NH              2    11   F      17  1-14               32:25.3     10:25/M
    262    ANNA DISHART                                            254    12   F      18  1-14               32:25.9     10:25/M
    263    TANIA ALBERT                      EXETER  NH              3    40   F      33 40-49               32:26.6     10:26/M
    264    JOHN HOWES                        STRAFFORD  NH         105    60   M       5 60-69               32:32.2     10:28/M
    265    MOLLY TETREAULT                   EXETER  NH            450    26   F      12 20-29               32:36.0     10:29/M
    266    ANDY FAVREAU                      BARRINGTON  NH        291    26   M      10 20-29               32:39.8     10:30/M
    267    JAMES SULLIVAN II                 BRENTWOOD  NH         211    47   M      48 40-49               32:40.5     10:30/M
    268    RACHEL MERCER                     EXETER  NH            351    27   F      13 20-29               32:47.7     10:32/M
    269    ZACHARY FENG                      EXETER  NH             73    10   M      39  1-14               32:48.6     10:33/M
    270    KIMBERLY HOCK                     NEWMARKET  NH         100    38   F      39 30-39               32:51.0     10:34/M
    271    ABBY HENRY                        NEWMARKET  NH          97     9   F      19  1-14               32:51.2     10:34/M
    272    SCOTT WATKINS                     ATKINSON  NH          382    45   M      49 40-49               32:59.8     10:36/M
    273    KERRI MONK                        EPPING  NH            155    29   F      14 20-29               33:01.1     10:37/M
    274    MARIA ANGELA WATKINS              ATKINSON  NH          383    35   F      40 30-39               33:03.2     10:38/M
    275    SEAN RHODES                       GREENLAND  NH         421    37   M      24 30-39               33:25.8     10:45/M
    276    DONALD MARTEL                     MANCHESTER  NH        143    63   M       6 60-69               33:27.1     10:45/M
    277    LILY RIPA                         EXETER  NH            407    11   F      20  1-14               33:28.2     10:46/M
    278    KELLY KNOWLES                     EXETER  NH            125    35   F      41 30-39               33:28.3     10:46/M
    279    LILY COCHRAN                      EXETER  NH            409    11   F      21  1-14               33:32.2     10:47/M
    280    HANNA HUDSON                      EXETER  NH            250    12   F      22  1-14               33:33.6     10:47/M
    281    CAROLINE SAVAGE                   EXETER  NH            190     8   F      23  1-14               33:38.9     10:49/M
    282    JACKSON ROSEBERRY                 EXETER  NH            463    10   M      40  1-14               33:39.1     10:49/M
    283    REBECCA PYSZKA                    BEDFORD  NH           179    15   F       3 15-19               33:40.2     10:50/M
    284    ERIC SAVAGE                       EXETER  NH            189    43   M      50 40-49               33:40.6     10:50/M
    285    LISA ROSEBERRY                    EXETER  NH            464    42   F      34 40-49               33:44.2     10:51/M
    286    DEANNA BOWEN                      EXETER  NH             21    36   F      42 30-39               33:44.8     10:51/M
    287    RACHEL LABONTE                    BEDFORD  NH           129    14   F      24  1-14               33:46.5     10:51/M
    288    SANDY POWERS                      MILFORD  NH           175    49   F      35 40-49               34:01.1     10:56/M
    289    KATE DENNY                        EXETER  NH             54    11   F      25  1-14               34:06.0     10:58/M
    290    MICHELLE DENNY                    EXETER  NH             53    44   F      36 40-49               34:08.4     10:59/M
    291    RANDY HELM                        EXETER  NH             96    44   M      51 40-49               34:11.2     10:59/M
    292    SUSAN DULAC                       EXETER  NH             66    35   F      43 30-39               34:16.5     11:01/M
    293    BETH DIAMOND                      EXETER  NH             59    45   F      37 40-49               34:30.1     11:06/M
    294    GREGG FOWLER                      BRENTWOOD  NH         419    47   M      52 40-49               34:31.0     11:06/M
    295    MARYLOU JELINEK                   EXETER  NH            117    46   F      38 40-49               34:40.1     11:09/M
    296    CAROLYN KEMP                      ELIOT  ME             122    40   F      39 40-49               34:51.3     11:12/M
    297    JEAN PESARESI                     ELIOT  ME             397    51   F       8 50-59               34:53.3     11:13/M
    298    JULIA SAVAGE                      EXETER  NH            191    11   F      26  1-14               34:54.3     11:13/M
    299    MANON GLASSFORD                   NEWMARKET  NH         438    52   F       9 50-59               35:01.2     11:16/M
    300    JEFF BEVERSTOCK                   KENSINGTON  NH         16    63   M       7 60-69               35:06.9     11:17/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    LYNN WRONKOWSKI                   EXETER  NH            248    49   F      40 40-49               35:07.5     11:17/M
    302    NINA LABONTE                      BEDFORD  NH           128    47   F      41 40-49               35:13.2     11:19/M
    303    JAYNE CASTELUCCI                  EXETER  NH            341    33   F      44 30-39               35:18.0     11:21/M
    304    KIMBERLY MEYER                    UNKNOWN  UNKNOWN      470    38   F      45 30-39               35:28.6     11:24/M
    305    SAMUEL PANGAN                     EXETER  NH            330     6   M      41  1-14               35:33.0     11:26/M
    306    PATRICIA PANGAN                   EXETER  NH            167    42   F      42 40-49               35:37.5     11:27/M
    307    SUSAN BLOOMBERG                   SOUT BERWICK  ME      352    26   F      15 20-29               35:39.2     11:28/M
    308    JAMES LEBLANC                                           473    35   M      25 30-39               35:40.5     11:28/M
    309    SHANNON DIAGLE                    EXETER  NH            276    30   F      46 30-39               35:43.5     11:29/M
    310    MICHAEL GAUTREAU                                        475    38   F      47 30-39               35:47.2     11:30/M
    311    ARZU LEBLANC                                            474    34   F      48 30-39               35:47.4     11:30/M
    312    AMELIA ANZALONE                   NORTH HAMPTON  NH       9    11   F      27  1-14               36:13.2     11:39/M
    313    SUZY ANZALONE                     NORTH HAMPTON  NH       8    46   F      43 40-49               36:15.2     11:39/M
    314    JENNIFER HUMPHREYSQ               EXETER  NH            323    43   F      44 40-49               36:18.2     11:40/M
    315    ANDREA RICHARDS                   EXETER  NH            299    48   F      45 40-49               36:18.3     11:40/M
    316    SAM HUMPHREYS                     EXETER  NH            324     9   M      42  1-14               36:19.3     11:41/M
    317    LAURIE HUGHES                     EXETER  NH            415    46   F      46 40-49               36:21.5     11:41/M
    318    ROY TELLINI                       EXETER  NH            217    78   M       2 70-99               36:23.0     11:42/M
    319    ARIANA WHITE                      EXETER  NH            377    10   F      28  1-14               36:25.3     11:43/M
    320    ELIZABETH HUGHES                  EXETER  NH            391    11   F      29  1-14               36:25.5     11:43/M
    321    SUSAN HEARD                       EXETER  NH             94    36   F      49 30-39               36:28.2     11:44/M
    322    AMY GRISWOLD                      EXETER  NH             85    24   F      16 20-29               36:32.3     11:45/M
    323    MOLLY OLAN                        EXETER  NH            365    11   F      30  1-14               36:46.3     11:49/M
    324    MARGRIT OLAN                      EXETER  NH            369    46   F      47 40-49               36:46.5     11:49/M
    325    LIAM MCLUEER                      EXETER  NH            331    12   M      43  1-14               37:07.8     11:56/M
    326    LAURA MONTAGNO                    EXETER  NH            156    45   F      48 40-49               37:19.0     12:00/M
    327    DEB BUNTING                       NEWTON  NH             24    52   F      10 50-59               37:21.2     12:01/M
    328    CARMEN STEWART                    NEWMARKET  NH         209    25   F      17 20-29               37:29.8     12:03/M
    329    CAROL STEVENSON                   HAMPSTEAD  NH         208    51   F      11 50-59               37:31.4     12:04/M
    330    KATE SEGAL                        EXETER  NH            193    48   F      49 40-49               37:39.1     12:06/M
    331    ROBERT SEGAL                      EXETER  NH            194    10   M      44  1-14               37:40.5     12:07/M
    332    ALEXIS STOCKWELL                  EXETER  NH            257    11   F      31  1-14               37:41.3     12:07/M
    333    KIM GAUDREAU                      EPPING  NH             80    37   F      50 30-39               37:49.3     12:10/M
    334    KEAVE HEALY                       EXETER  NH            278     9   F      32  1-14               37:51.8     12:10/M
    335    HEATHER FUNICELLA                 EXETER  NH            443    28   F      18 20-29               38:00.6     12:13/M
    336    KATIE SIMON                       EXETER  NH            197    41   F      50 40-49               38:04.4     12:14/M
    337    CAMMIE SAVAGE                     EXETER  NH            188    41   F      51 40-49               38:19.3     12:19/M
    338    LISA MARTEL                       MANCHESTER  NH        144    53   F      12 50-59               38:28.3     12:22/M
    339    KATHY WHITE                       EXETER  NH            242    44   F      52 40-49               38:29.9     12:22/M
    340    ZOE POLYCHRONOPOULOS              DOVER  NH             173    50   F      13 50-59               38:45.5     12:28/M
    341    LAURA SMITH                       EXETER  NH            201    41   F      53 40-49               38:47.0     12:28/M
    342    WEEZIE VANCE                      STERLING  NH          345    62   M       8 60-69               38:56.9     12:31/M
    343    CARLOS RODRIGUEZ                  PORTSMOUTH  NH        402    46   M      53 40-49               39:00.4     12:32/M
    344    AMY CANTONE                       ATKINSON  NH          265    33   F      51 30-39               39:09.0     12:35/M
    345    WENDY ROSSI                       MANCHESTER  NH        264    34   F      52 30-39               39:09.0     12:35/M
    346    ERIKA GRIGGS                      SEABROOK  NH          429    19   F       4 15-19               39:09.5     12:35/M
    347    FABIAN PARRA                      EXETER  NH            468    41   M      54 40-49               39:12.0     12:36/M
    348    ERIN VOSGIEN                      EAST KINGSTON  NH     237    31   F      53 30-39               39:28.6     12:41/M
    349    DENISE CAMPANO                    DOVER  NH              27    31   F      54 30-39               39:29.3     12:42/M
    350    MARY RULISON                      DOVER  NH             186    57   F      14 50-59               39:40.0     12:45/M
    351    DONNA MOXHAM                      EXETER  NH            157    42   F      54 40-49               39:41.3     12:46/M
    352    KARLY MEYER                       EXETER  NH            296    11   F      33  1-14               39:41.5     12:46/M
    353    SCARLETT STANLEY                  EXETER  NH            347    12   M      45  1-14               39:41.6     12:46/M
    354    SOPHIA KARLSON                    EXETER  NH            120    11   F      34  1-14               39:44.2     12:47/M
    355    OLIVIA STANLEY                    EXETER  NH            332    10   F      35  1-14               39:44.3     12:47/M
    356    JENNIFER DOUGHERTY                GORHAM  NH             64    40   F      55 40-49               39:45.9     12:47/M
    357    DIANE BORTONE                     KINGSTON  NH           18    49   F      56 40-49               40:26.4     13:00/M
    358    CRYSTAL HAYES                     NEWMARKET  NH         449    26   F      19 20-29               40:28.7     13:01/M
    359    ZUMIG FENG                        EXETER  NH             74    47   M      55 40-49               40:52.3     13:08/M
    360    JENNIFER TRACY                    EPPING  NH            223    39   F      55 30-39               41:04.2     13:12/M
    361    JACKLYN TRACY                     EPPING  NH            224     8   F      36  1-14               41:04.6     13:12/M
    362    CERRINA BALFOUR                   EXETER  NH            367    13   F      37  1-14               41:08.3     13:14/M
    363    TALI BEST                         EXETER  NH             15    13   F      38  1-14               41:25.5     13:19/M
    364    LEE ANN DALTON                    EXETER  NH             48    44   F      57 40-49               41:25.5     13:19/M
    365    BRYN RICHARDS                     EXETER  NH            297    11   F      39  1-14               41:49.1     13:27/M
    366    JANE DANE                         NEWMARKET  NH          49    58   F      15 50-59               41:49.9     13:27/M
    367    MIKE TROW                         EXETER  NH            226    31   M      26 30-39               41:52.5     13:28/M
    368    LILY BALBOUR                      EXETER  NH            359     6   F      40  1-14               42:09.5     13:33/M
    369    DEBORAH MADIGAN                   TILTON  NH            141    61   F       3 60-69               42:15.5     13:35/M
    370    OLIVIA WANIAK                     EXETER  NH            269    14   F      41  1-14               42:18.0     13:36/M
    371    REBEKAH DOUGHERTY                 CHICHESTER  NH         65    32   F      56 30-39               42:18.5     13:36/M
    372    TRACY GRAHAM                      EXETER  NH            313    43   F      58 40-49               42:26.3     13:39/M
    373    PATRICIA PETROSKY                 SOUTH HAMPEN  MA      325    48   F      59 40-49               42:29.3     13:40/M
    374    BRIANNA HEYWARD                   EXETER  NH            275    11   F      42  1-14               42:39.3     13:43/M
    375    ALAN ENO                          EXETER  NH            343     8   M      46  1-14               42:55.0     13:48/M
    376    SHAUN MCEACHERN                   PORTSMOUTH  NH        149    63   F       4 60-69               43:03.0     13:51/M
    377    SARAH CHILDS                      EXETER  NH            413     9   F      43  1-14               43:32.8     14:00/M
    378    ALINE REAM                        BRENTWOOD  NH         287    51   F      16 50-59               43:46.9     14:04/M
    379    DEE LAROCHELLE                    EPPING  NH            133    57   F      17 50-59               43:47.1     14:05/M
    380    BONNIE DEMAREE                    EXETER  NH             52    46   F      60 40-49               43:48.1     14:05/M
    381    GAYLE LAWRENCE                    EXETER  NH            134    57   F      18 50-59               43:48.3     14:05/M
    382    KURT VIRKAITIS                    EXETER  NH            233    40   M      56 40-49               44:15.0     14:14/M
    383    KADIN VIRKAITIS                   EXETER  NH            235     9   M      47  1-14               44:15.4     14:14/M
    384    CHLOE SIMMONS                     MANCHESTER  NH        196    12   F      44  1-14               44:19.5     14:15/M
    385    BELLA BALIFOUR                    EXETER  NH            358     8   F      45  1-14               44:24.0     14:17/M
    386    ARLENE CHILDS                     EXETER  NH            412    45   F      61 40-49               44:26.9     14:17/M
    387    LORI RIPA                         EXETER  NH            408    49   F      62 40-49               45:56.0     14:46/M
    388    MICHELE DISHART                   EXETER  NH            404    50   F      19 50-59               45:57.1     14:46/M
    389    STEPHANIE BALFOUR                 EXETER  NH            366    43   F      63 40-49               46:17.6     14:53/M
    390    ALISON MYERS                      MANCHESTER  NH        160    41   F      64 40-49               46:19.7     14:54/M
    391    AVERY TYLER                       MANCHESTER  NH        229     5   F      46  1-14               46:28.0     14:56/M
    392    JENNY TYLER                       MANCHESTER  NH        231    33   F      57 30-39               46:29.3     14:57/M
    393    JAMIE HILL                        DANVILLE  NH          453    15   F       5 15-19               46:55.4     15:05/M
    394    HAROLD BLACK                      FREMONT  NH           371    81   M       3 70-99               47:42.2     15:20/M
    395    MALINDA COLLINS                   HAMPSTEAD  NH          35    36   F      58 30-39               48:16.1     15:31/M
    396    NICOLE ELLIOTT                    BRENTWOOD  NH          68    29   F      20 20-29               48:32.4     15:36/M
    397    SARAH ROSS                        EXETER  NH            401    11   F      47  1-14               49:57.5     16:04/M
    398    COLETTE POMERLEAU                 GONIC  NH             174    52   F      20 50-59               50:09.9     16:08/M
    399    SUSAN ENO                         EXETER  NH            344    40   F      65 40-49               50:11.5     16:08/M
    400    SANTINA REPETTO                   ATKINSON  NH          395    51   F      21 50-59               50:11.5     16:08/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    401    LISA MCINEEN                      EXETER  NH            277    36   F      59 30-39               50:12.0     16:08/M
    402    PATTI GOODWIN                     MERRIMACK  NH          81    45   F      66 40-49               50:52.3     16:21/M
    403    KRISTINE COTTENMYRE               EXETER  NH             40    39   F      60 30-39               50:53.4     16:22/M
    404    SAM CROSS                         EXETER  NH            309    10   M      48  1-14               51:04.6     16:25/M
    405    MICHAELA HAUTHAWAY                EXETER  NH             91    13   F      48  1-14               51:06.3     16:26/M
    406    HUNTER BAILLARGEON                EXETER  NH            261     7   M      49  1-14               52:18.4     16:49/M
    407    ERIN FITZGIBBON                   EXETER  NH             76    24   F      21 20-29               52:25.9     16:51/M
    408    ALEXANDRA BAILLARGEON             EXETER  NH            262    10   F      49  1-14               52:28.0     16:52/M
    409    BETH PARMENTER                    HAMPTON  NH           285    32   F      61 30-39               52:28.3     16:52/M
    410    AMY DE LA CRUZ                    NOTTINGHAM  NH         50    38   F      62 30-39               52:39.4     16:56/M
    411    TAMMY GREENWOOD                   EXETER  NH             82    52   F      22 50-59               52:44.4     16:57/M
    412    ELIZABETH KENTON                  NEWMARKET  NH         123    22   F      22 20-29               53:12.3     17:06/M
    413    SOPHIA DIFABIO                    EXETER  NH             61     9   F      50  1-14               53:37.3     17:14/M
    414    LYDIA GRULKE                      EXETER  NH             86     9   F      51  1-14               53:40.0     17:15/M
    415    MARGARET JOYCE                    NOTTINGHAM  NH        119    24   F      23 20-29               53:47.2     17:18/M
    416    DIANA LABRECQUE                   LEE  NH               132    54   F      23 50-59               53:47.2     17:18/M
    417    CATHY BURNHAM                     EXETER  NH             25    21   F      24 20-29               53:47.4     17:18/M
    418    MICHELLE BUNNEMEYER               EXETER  NH             23    40   F      67 40-49               55:02.6     17:42/M
    419    KATHY DIFABIO                     EXETER  NH             60    44   F      68 40-49               55:03.2     17:42/M
    420    PATRICIA CRONIN                   MANCHESTER  NH         43    23   F      25 20-29               55:17.2     17:47/M
    421    JAN SMITH                         EXETER  NH            303    59   F      24 50-59               57:29.5     18:29/M
    422    MARY MANIN                        DOVER  NH             142    59   F      25 50-59               57:29.5     18:29/M
    423    BEN FRENCH                        EXETER  NH            445    33   M      27 30-39               57:48.4     18:35/M
    424    GEMMA FRENCH                      EXETER  NH            444    33   F      63 30-39               57:48.5     18:35/M
    425    SARAH PITT-WOOLL                  KITTERY  ME           172    66   F       5 60-69               58:43.0     18:53/M
    426    DANA STAIR                        EXETER  NH            206    27   F      26 20-29               58:48.9     18:54/M
    427    PHIL SMITH                        LACONIA  NH           200    44   M      57 40-49               58:49.9     18:55/M
    428    BRYAN FAUTEX                      LITCHFIELD  NH        390    26   M      11 20-29             1:01:33.5     19:47/M
    429    LINNEA HAUTHAWAY                  EXETER  NH             92    43   F      69 40-49             1:01:34.0     19:48/M
    430    SYDNEY HAUTHAWAY                  EXETER  NH             90     6   F      52  1-14             1:01:34.4     19:48/M
    431    JASON REGO                        KINGSTON  NH          308    30   M      28 30-39             1:01:35.6     19:48/M
    432    JILL KIRKPATRICK                  RAYMOND  NH           124    33   F      64 30-39             1:02:13.2     20:00/M
    433    NICHOLE DESILETS                  NOTTINGHAM  NH         55    28   F      27 20-29             1:02:15.0     20:01/M
    434    BRENT GOLDSTEIN                   EXETER  NH            305    43   M      58 40-49             1:03:11.5     20:19/M
    435    BELLA GOLDSTEIN                   EXETER  NH            304    10   F      53  1-14             1:03:13.6     20:20/M
    436    CLAY CROSS                        EXETER  NH            310    12   M      50  1-14             1:03:13.7     20:20/M
    437    GARY WILLETTE                     KENSINGTON  NH        389    52   M      15 50-59             1:04:32.1     20:45/M
    438    JOANNE JOHNSON                    DOVER  NH             118    61   F       6 60-69             1:04:32.9     20:45/M
    439    DAWN BARKER                       KINGSTON  NH           11    45   F      70 40-49             1:04:56.6     20:53/M
    440    KIMBERLY CROSS                    EXETER  NH            364    51   F      26 50-59             1:05:39.1     21:07/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News