Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New Hampshire Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Eastman Splash, Mash, and Dash

Grantham, NH, June 16, 2012

[Individual Overall Winners | Individual Age Group Winners | Complete Relay Team Results | Relay Team Winners | Kids Finish Results | Kids Winners ]

Complete Individual Results


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services



                                                                            EASTMAN SPLASH,MASH & DASH SPRINT TRIATHLON
                                                                               KIDS:  SWIM 200yd / BIKE 2mi / RUN 1mi
                                                                             ADULT: SWIM .33mi / BIKE 12mi / RUN 3.1mi
                                                                        GRANTHAM, NH     SATURDAY, JUNE 16, 2012     8:00 AM
Place No.   Name-1                 City1              Final   Div/Tot  Div    Rank Swim    Tran1   Rank Bike    Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ====================== ================== ======= ======== ====== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    39 John Dunbar            SAXTONS RIVER      1:04:01   1/13   M3539    22    9:12    1:07    1   32:10    0:35    5   20:59         
    2    83 Tim Downes             ?                  1:04:43   1/20   M4549    19    8:58    1:16    2   33:03    0:48    3   20:39         
    3    56 Jeff Donatello         ?                  1:05:12   1/16   M4044     6    8:22    0:52    4   33:14    0:36   10   22:11         
    4    10 Andrew Benson          BOSTON             1:06:54   1/4    M2529    17    8:58    0:58    9   35:21    0:46    4   20:53         
    5    32 Mark Chmielecki        BEDFORD            1:07:01   2/13   M3539    25    9:16    0:58    8   34:48    0:39    7   21:22         
    6    48 Steve Stockwell        HOPKINTON          1:07:08   2/16   M4044    20    8:59    1:20    3   33:07    0:53   16   22:50         
    7    94 Jeff Litchfield        HOPKINTON          1:07:12   1/12   M5054     8    8:31    1:09    6   33:55    0:48   18   22:51         
    8    71 Thomas Gessner         GRANTHAM           1:07:57   2/20   M4549    49   10:04    1:04   10   35:23    0:51    1   20:37         
    9   148 Karin Biskovich        WEARE              1:08:10   1/14   F3539     4    8:12    1:09   12   35:42    0:40   14   22:29         
   10   100 Jeremiah Fitzgibbon    BEDFORD            1:08:11   1/9    M5559     2    7:48    1:22   14   35:51    1:01   11   22:12         
   11    33 Corin Wright           BEDFORD            1:08:33   3/13   M3539    61   10:33    1:02    5   33:16    0:53   17   22:51         
   12    80 Michael Dufour         LONDONDERRY        1:09:36   3/20   M4549    12    8:41    1:03   19   36:49    0:42   12   22:23         
   13    66 Nathan Simmons         ETNA               1:09:41   4/20   M4549    14    8:49    1:19   16   36:19    0:52   13   22:23         
   14    61 Ned Woody              BOW                1:09:43   5/20   M4549    34    9:36    1:20   24   37:26    0:46    2   20:37         
   15    44 Kevin Weinman          GRANTHAM           1:10:05   3/16   M4044    26    9:18    1:13   15   35:53    0:43   19   22:59         
   16     2 David Martino          LACONIA            1:10:56   1/3    M2024    38    9:39    2:06   22   37:16    0:51    6   21:05         
   17    77 Colm Smart             BEDFORD            1:11:12   6/20   M4549    74   11:03    1:27   13   35:43    1:02    8   21:58         
   18   121 Teresa Groton          CHARLESTOWN        1:12:01   1/1    F-19      3    7:51    0:54   39   39:08    0:57   21   23:13         
   19    41 Scott Durgin           DORSET             1:12:02   4/16   M4044    27    9:21    1:19    7   34:36    0:52   58   25:55         
   20    11 Joseph Shaw            HANOVER            1:12:06   2/4    M2529    32    9:34    1:12   28   38:12    1:08    9   22:01         
   21    72 Marc Duquette          DEERFIELD          1:12:13   7/20   M4549    31    9:32    1:08   23   37:20    0:48   23   23:27         
   22     5 Ben Hemani             BOSTON             1:12:39   2/3    M2024    53   10:25    1:08   17   36:26    1:00   25   23:42         
   23    26 Michael Bradley        CONCORD            1:12:54   4/13   M3539    28    9:22    0:45   21   37:15    0:33   39   25:01         
   24   145 Amy Ritterbusch        ORLANDO            1:13:01   2/14   F3539    18    8:58    0:43   36   38:41    0:49   28   23:51         
   25    85 James Graham           HOOKSETT           1:13:03   2/12   M5054    24    9:15    1:19   33   38:31    0:42   22   23:18         
   26    54 David Degroot          NEW BOSTON         1:13:12   5/16   M4044     7    8:25    1:19   38   39:04    0:45   24   23:41         
   27    84 Joe Cerniglia          SPRINGFIELD        1:13:16   8/20   M4549    45    9:55    1:11   25   37:35    0:47   27   23:50         
   28    16 Aaron Clymer           LONDONDERRY        1:13:53   1/9    M3034    40    9:42    1:08   30   38:15    0:58   26   23:50         
   29   136 Courtney Kaup          BOLTON VALLEY      1:14:12   1/7    F3034     5    8:18    1:39   32   38:26    1:08   33   24:42         
   30    51 Chris Ralphs           NORTH KINGSTOWN    1:14:19   6/16   M4044    36    9:38    1:24   44   39:56    0:44   15   22:39         
   31   106 Jeff Reed              ENFIELD            1:14:40   2/9    M5559    66   10:44    1:09   18   36:33    0:54   44   25:21         
   32    18 Jonathan Gerbode-Grant DOVER              1:14:41   2/9    M3034    23    9:14    1:15   20   37:12    0:42   65   26:19         
   33    91 John Ladue             DUBLIN             1:15:26   3/12   M5054    62   10:34    2:06   11   35:38    1:09   61   26:01         
   34   202 Suzan Ballmer          NORTH WOODSTOCK    1:16:02   1/4    F5054    13    8:46    1:18   40   39:15    0:52   57   25:53         
   35   155 Julie Smith            HANOVER            1:16:02   3/14   F3539    39    9:41    1:27   27   38:05    1:12   52   25:38         
   36    92 Tim Smith              LEOMINSTER         1:16:13   4/12   M5054    16    8:57    2:26   37   39:03    0:56   37   24:52         
   37   152 Jennifer Marts         CENTER SANDWICH    1:16:34   4/14   F3539    41    9:51    1:10   26   37:38    1:01   76   26:55         
   38   128 Cindy Bennett          CAMPTON            1:16:40   1/6    F2529    47    9:58    1:18   43   39:31    0:44   41   25:11         
   39     1 Kenneth Weitzman       LEBANON            1:16:44   1/1    M-19     89   11:36    1:58   35   38:37    1:29   20   23:06         
   40     4 Brad Hagedorn          BOSTON             1:17:31   3/3    M2024    70   10:56    1:17   29   38:13    1:31   51   25:37         
   41     9 Lee Doyle              FREMONT            1:17:48   3/4    M2529    43    9:53    1:36   51   40:28    1:02   35   24:51         
   42    22 Jonathan Beckwith      CORNISH            1:17:50   3/9    M3034    75   11:05    1:35   42   39:22    0:58   36   24:51         
   43    37 Joshua Coombs          RAYMOND            1:18:16   5/13   M3539    30    9:30    1:11   45   40:01    1:31   62   26:06         
   44   111 Michael Libuda         ENFIELD            1:18:25   1/3    M6064    55   10:27    1:55   46   40:03    0:59   40   25:04         
   45   105 Edward Mahoney         DEERFIELD          1:18:32   3/9    M5559    92   11:42    1:33   31   38:21    1:02   59   25:56         
   46   171 Kirsten Woody          BOW                1:19:26   1/12   F4044    57   10:28    1:58   49   40:17    1:05   53   25:40         
   47   176 Suzanna Smith-Horn     STRAFFORD          1:19:39   1/18   F4549    69   10:55    1:30   58   41:14    0:45   43   25:17         
   48   188 Carla Chandler         PLAINFIELD         1:19:48   2/18   F4549    97   11:49    1:34   48   40:05    1:06   42   25:16         
   49   187 Kathy Key              BEDFORD            1:20:01   3/18   F4549   110   12:16    1:21   34   38:33    0:57   77   26:56         
   50    40 Robert Harwood         GRANTHAM           1:20:13   7/16   M4044    56   10:27    1:35   61   41:24    1:28   45   25:22         
   51   191 Amy Morin              BEDFORD            1:20:23   4/18   F4549    95   11:49    1:03   54   40:48    1:02   54   25:43         
   52    88 Ron Poitras            GILFORD            1:20:24   5/12   M5054    42    9:53    1:33   59   41:15    1:28   63   26:17         
   53   182 Regina Kavadias        HENNIKER           1:20:39   5/18   F4549    59   10:31    1:31   50   40:23    0:47   87   27:29         
   54    68 David Bedard           WELLESLEY          1:20:49   9/20   M4549    52   10:24    1:35   47   40:04    0:54   92   27:55         
   55   129 Jill Thorson           CROYDON            1:21:25   2/6    F2529    79   11:12    1:43   66   41:40    1:07   56   25:45         
   56    42 Matthew Carl           GRANTHAM           1:21:29   8/16   M4044    71   10:59    2:01   52   40:30    1:09   74   26:52         
   57    24 Matt Cattabriga        WHITE RIVER JCT    1:21:32   4/9    M3034    65   10:40    1:42   68   41:59    0:55   64   26:18         
   58   154 Molly McHugh           ORFORD             1:21:42   5/14   F3539    15    8:56    1:25   85   43:38    0:56   73   26:50         
   59    27 Alfonso Navarro        MANCHESTER         1:21:57   6/13   M3539    48   10:02    1:43   96   44:49    1:15   30   24:10         
   60   193 Christine Jankins      HAMPTON            1:21:59   6/18   F4549   102   12:01    2:00   41   39:17    1:16   86   27:27         
   61   126 Marie Schreiner        WEST LEBANON       1:22:23   3/6    F2529    44    9:54    1:41   94   44:36    0:52   46   25:22         
   62   132 Catherine Osterhaudt   HOLDERNESS         1:22:51   2/7    F3034    50   10:14    1:29   76   43:00    0:45   85   27:25         
   63   207 Betty Bonito           BOW                1:22:59   1/7    F5559   120   12:36    2:48   65   41:38    1:11   34   24:48         
   64   199 Joni Foster-Robison    SPRINGFIELD        1:23:05   2/4    F5054    51   10:21    2:34   72   42:16    1:26   68   26:29         
   65    63 Brian Rogers           GRANTHAM           1:23:21  10/20   M4549    83   11:14    2:22   82   43:35    1:14   38   24:57         
   66    29 Matt Schindler         CLAREMONT          1:23:24   7/13   M3539    54   10:25    3:16   55   40:49    2:07   71   26:48         
   67    79 Randy Witwick          HANOVER            1:23:28  11/20   M4549    60   10:33    2:22   63   41:29    0:51   98   28:15         
   68    69 Daniel Moran           GRANTHAM           1:23:30   1/8    CLYDE    11    8:35    2:36   90   44:19    0:45   83   27:17         
   69    35 Jeffrey Marts          SANDWICH           1:23:48   8/13   M3539   104   12:09    2:07   79   43:17    0:51   48   25:26         
   70   169 Sonya Monterose        LACONIA            1:24:58   2/12   F4044    84   11:16    1:21   67   41:40    0:41  117   30:03         
   71    31 Darren Huff            WILMOT             1:25:24   9/13   M3539    98   11:54    1:45   78   43:08    1:08   88   27:29         
   72    15 John Sourbeer          BOSTON             1:25:27   2/8    CLYDE     9    8:31    2:16  104   45:57    1:47   78   26:58         
   73   151 Tanya Pierce           NEW BOSTON         1:26:20   6/14   F3539   109   12:13    1:36   77   43:05    1:03  100   28:23         
   74    73 Jonathan Terhune       WILMOT             1:26:21  12/20   M4549    58   10:29    2:07  121   47:06    1:18   47   25:23         
   75   164 Sarah Lester           ANDOVER            1:26:27   1/8    ATHENA   73   11:03    1:49   53   40:32    1:25  132   31:41         
   76    25 Patrick Uiterwyk       HINGHAM            1:26:50  10/13   M3539    35    9:37    3:14  127   47:21    0:55   55   25:43         
   77   142 Kristen Ralphs         NORTH KINGSTOWN    1:26:53   7/14   F3539    88   11:27    1:47   84   43:38    1:31  103   28:31         
   78   109 Bill Endicott          LACONIA            1:27:04   2/3    M6064   111   12:17    1:43   71   42:08    1:29  111   29:30         
   79    17 Chris Manfred          GRANTHAM           1:27:13   5/9    M3034   123   12:59    2:21  113   46:37    0:44   32   24:34         
   80    13 Derek Hodgdon          WEST ROXBURY       1:27:20   6/9    M3034   153   14:30    1:49   88   44:02    1:00   60   26:00         
   81   127 Signe Linville         NAPLES             1:27:28   4/6    F2529    10    8:32    2:43  134   47:50    1:07   84   27:19         
   82   144 Deborah Degroot        NEW BOSTON         1:27:40   8/14   F3539    96   11:49    1:59   91   44:22    1:07  101   28:24         
   83   113 Neal Mabain            LEBANON            1:27:40   1/3    M6569   146   14:05    3:08   62   41:25    1:10   91   27:54         
   84   211 Nancy Thurrell         MEREDITH           1:27:42   2/7    F5559    46    9:57    1:40   56   41:01    1:06  148   34:01         
   85    21 John Lillie            GRANTHAM           1:27:45   7/9    M3034   145   14:05    1:30  100   45:27    1:15   49   25:30         
   86   196 Muriel Saliba          HOOKSETT           1:27:46   7/18   F4549   140   13:45    1:19   69   42:05    0:56  113   29:43         
   87    23 Mike Mooney            NAPLES             1:28:00   3/8    CLYDE    29    9:26    1:31  108   46:23    0:46  115   29:56         
   88   214 Vicki McCloskey        HENNIKER           1:28:05   1/1    F6064   148   14:15    1:28   75   42:47    1:25   97   28:13         
   89    62 Jamie Staton           AUBURN             1:28:21  13/20   M4549   106   12:11    2:56  102   45:44    1:06   67   26:26         
   90    14 Anders Hult            MADBURY            1:28:27   8/9    M3034    87   11:26    2:40   64   41:31    1:55  123   30:57         
   91    65 Christopher Trimble    NORWICH            1:28:29   4/8    CLYDE    ** LOST CHIP **                                                          
   92    70 Tony Delano            HAMPTON FALLS      1:28:32  14/20   M4549   159   14:51    3:35   95   44:37    1:26   29   24:05         
   93   167 Rebecca Kibbee         SANBORNTON         1:28:45   3/12   F4044   119   12:36    2:15  130   47:34    0:52   50   25:30         
   94    93 Steven Jankins         HAMPTON            1:28:50   6/12   M5054   124   13:04    2:59   81   43:35    1:32   90   27:41         
   95    67 Joseph Jones           LEBANON            1:28:53  15/20   M4549    68   10:51    3:26  111   46:30    1:13   75   26:54         
   96   195 Erica Russell          LACONIA            1:28:56   8/18   F4549    76   11:07    1:42   73   42:34    1:20  135   32:16         
   97    58 Darren Orzechowski     HAMPTON FALLS      1:28:57   9/16   M4044   128   13:18    2:22   97   45:02    1:16   80   27:01         
   98    75 Shawn Hanson           HAMPTON FALLS      1:29:01   5/8    CLYDE   171   16:55    2:14   70   42:06    0:34   81   27:13         
   99    98 Mark Begor             WILTON             1:29:04   7/12   M5054    80   11:12    3:00  129   47:32    1:01   66   26:21         
  100    78 James Reichheld        CONCORD            1:29:06  16/20   M4549    78   11:11    4:08  120   47:00    2:26   31   24:23         
  101   131 Katherine Ziemer       DOVER              1:29:16   3/7    F3034   103   12:02    1:13  112   46:35    0:48  106   28:39         
  102   159 Elizabeth Wolfe        GRANTHAM           1:29:19   4/12   F4044   107   12:11    1:50  105   46:00    1:17   96   28:03         
  103   192 Brenda Litchfield      HOPKINTON          1:29:24   9/18   F4549    77   11:09    1:45  119   46:57    0:59  105   28:35         
  104    82 John Andrews           NEWBURY            1:29:45  17/20   M4549   122   12:57    2:30   87   43:57    1:24  108   29:00         
  105    55 David Hackenburg       DURHAM             1:30:00  10/16   M4044   105   12:10    3:42  116   46:47    0:50   70   26:33         
  106   104 Kenneth Halle          MANCHESTER         1:30:49   4/9    M5559    93   11:45    2:54  118   46:55    0:59   99   28:19         
  107    34 Sean Uiterwyk          NORWICH            1:31:09   6/8    CLYDE     1    7:34    2:07  126   47:21    1:11  139   32:59         
  108   112 Michael Linville       NAPLES             1:31:11   2/3    M6569    90   11:39    4:01  122   47:09    1:10   82   27:14         
  109   215 Manya Hult             MADBURY            1:31:22   1/1    F6569   108   12:12    2:15   93   44:26    2:34  116   29:57         
  110    52 Toby Gibbons           ?                  1:31:43   7/8    CLYDE   132   13:25    2:44  107   46:19    1:21   93   27:55         
  111   206 Jody Goodrich          NEW HAMPTON        1:32:09   3/7    F5559    94   11:46    2:26   98   45:05    1:30  129   31:25         
  112    89 Franklyn Kelecy        LEBANON            1:32:34   8/12   M5054   177   17:33    2:36   99   45:08    0:48   69   26:31         
  113   183 Jessica Havrda         ETNA               1:32:59  10/18   F4549   151   14:20    2:13  124   47:10    1:19   95   27:58         
  114    99 John Ratigan           HAMPTON FALLS      1:33:01   5/9    M5559   150   14:17    3:55   83   43:38    1:39  112   29:33         
  115   198 Susan Wheeler          WEST LEBANON       1:33:12   2/8    ATHENA   82   11:13    2:37   86   43:38    2:14  145   33:32         
  116   163 Meredith Selleck       BOW                1:33:18   5/12   F4044   100   11:59    2:01  138   48:27    1:25  110   29:28         
  117   101 Tim Gilbert            LEBANON            1:33:29   6/9    M5559   143   13:58    3:19   89   44:10    1:26  120   30:37         
  118    95 Douglas Moore          ENFIELD            1:33:36   9/12   M5054   158   14:46    3:56  106   46:19    1:47   72   26:50         
  119   140 Nicole Nacamuli        BOSTON             1:34:12   9/14   F3539   125   13:05    2:47  142   48:58    0:52  104   28:32         
  120    97 Dennis Lampman         LOUDON             1:34:40  10/12   M5054   133   13:29    2:56  101   45:38    1:48  121   30:51         
  121   122 Caryn Pepin            DERRY              1:34:58   1/2    F2024   173   17:03    4:59   92   44:22    1:38   79   26:58         
  122    90 Chip Geisler           LONDONDERRY        1:35:30  11/12   M5054    21    9:11    2:26   74   42:37    1:56  171   39:21         
  123    45 Peter Spicka           GRANTHAM           1:35:44  11/16   M4044   149   14:15    1:15   80   43:28    2:16  149   34:31         
  124   189 Carlyn Herz            HANOVER            1:35:57  11/18   F4549   113   12:24    2:28  137   48:19    1:55  122   30:53         
  125    74 Curt Dutilley          KEENE              1:35:57   8/8    CLYDE    64   10:38    2:29  144   49:15    1:34  134   32:02         
  126    50 Ken Lind               BELMONT            1:35:58  12/16   M4044   172   17:01    3:18  103   45:56    1:47   94   27:57         
  127   184 Beth Whipple           NASHUA             1:36:01  12/18   F4549   147   14:11    2:20  140   48:41    1:42  109   29:09         
  128    49 Eric Wusterbarth       BERLIN             1:36:25  13/16   M4044    67   10:45    2:53  154   50:27    0:56  130   31:26         
  129   168 Kp Ward                BOLTON VALLEY      1:36:37   6/12   F4044   161   14:56    4:37  110   46:27    3:04   89   27:34         
  130    43 Demian Hardaker        BARRE              1:36:51  14/16   M4044   165   15:44    2:31  128   47:27    1:24  114   29:48         
  131   135 Deenie Bugge           ?                  1:37:00   4/7    F3034   176   17:28    2:18  115   46:41    1:42  107   28:52         
  132   156 Anne MacGlaflin        CLAREMONT          1:37:25   3/8    ATHENA  112   12:20    2:26  131   47:38    1:50  141   33:13         
  133   175 Deborah Scribner       WHITE RIVER JCT.   1:38:01  13/18   F4549   170   16:38    2:25  146   49:27    1:05  102   28:28         
  134    81 James Labelle          EXETER             1:38:06  18/20   M4549   166   15:49    4:19  117   46:51    0:52  119   30:17         
  135    12 Christopher Hamilton   WILDER             1:38:27   4/4    M2529    99   11:57    3:47  143   49:06    2:40  124   30:59         
  136   123 Rebecca Williams       GRANTHAM           1:38:44   2/2    F2024   164   15:42    2:01  145   49:16    0:43  125   31:05         
  137   157 Miiko Bradley          CONCORD            1:39:44   7/12   F4044   127   13:15    2:01  132   47:38    1:10  154   35:42         
  138   124 Jennifer Wall          GOFFSOWN           1:39:58   5/6    F2529    37    9:39    2:30  167   53:36    1:26  137   32:49         
  139    53 Michael Toth           LONDONDERRY        1:40:03  15/16   M4044   117   12:34    2:42  139   48:33    1:04  152   35:12         
  140   130 Sara Waggener          ?                  1:40:12   5/7    F3034   130   13:24    2:34  165   52:54    1:19  118   30:03         
  141   150 Brenda Barth           CONCORD            1:40:50  10/14   F3539   131   13:25    3:15  152   49:47    1:38  136   32:47         
  142   110 Robert Drake           WEST LEBANON       1:41:06   3/3    M6064    86   11:26    2:56  157   51:18    2:04  142   33:24         
  143    30 Donald McNamara        BROOKLINE          1:41:09  11/13   M3539   156   14:40    3:20  148   49:31    0:50  138   32:49         
  144   141 Karen Lachmayr         TOPSFIELD          1:41:16  11/14   F3539   182   18:22    1:19  123   47:09    1:21  140   33:07         
  145   161 Tami Schindler         CLAREMONT          1:41:18   8/12   F4044   114   12:29    2:52  162   52:36    1:49  131   31:33         
  146   179 Tina Mappus            NEW BOSTON         1:41:25  14/18   F4549   141   13:50    2:39  158   51:24    1:51  133   31:43         
  147   172 Kirsten Surprenant     ORFORD             1:41:52   4/8    ATHENA  121   12:44    2:05  160   51:43    1:46  146   33:35         
  148    28 Paul Boccelli          PEPPERELL          1:42:32  12/13   M3539   144   14:03    3:23  147   49:29    1:54  147   33:44         
  149   143 Aurora Matzkin         GRANTHAM           1:42:43   5/8    ATHENA  138   13:42    2:36  151   49:46    1:19  153   35:21         
  150   209 Celeste Craig          SANBORNTON         1:43:01   4/7    F5559    81   11:12    1:42  133   47:41    1:11  177   41:17         
  151   115 Bradley Hosmer         CONCORD            1:43:32   1/2    M7074    91   11:42    2:29  156   50:56    1:20  165   37:08         
  152    64 Michael Matraia        NORTHBOROUGH       1:43:35  19/20   M4549   163   15:06    2:47  135   48:08    1:24  158   36:12         
  153   139 Amy Newcomb            WHITE RIVER JUNCTI 1:43:38   6/8    ATHENA  174   17:11    1:58  150   49:44    1:20  143   33:26         
  154   147 Lisa Lambert           NORWICH            1:44:07  12/14   F3539    63   10:35    3:23  170   54:24    0:47  150   35:00         
  155   203 Elizabeth Green        GRANTHAM           1:44:24   3/4    F5054   134   13:30    2:19  153   49:53    1:23  166   37:21         
  156   107 Jack Kelly             SOUTHBURY          1:44:47   7/9    M5559   137   13:36    3:43   57   41:01    2:31  182   43:57         
  157   208 Brenda Cann            PLAINFIELD         1:44:53   5/7    F5559   168   16:14    2:36  109   46:25    1:23  167   38:17         
  158   137 Susan Lapointe         CLAREMONT          1:45:11  13/14   F3539   154   14:32    4:57  141   48:50    1:00  156   35:54         
  159   102 Kevin Williams         GRANTHAM           1:45:26   8/9    M5559   118   12:34    3:40  159   51:34    1:10  161   36:29         
  160   205 Maureen Nix            GILFORD            1:45:39   6/7    F5559   101   12:01    2:49  114   46:38    2:17  179   41:55         
  161   103 Brian Brown            GRANTHAM           1:45:58   9/9    M5559   126   13:14    5:59  168   53:51    1:48  127   31:08         
  162   210 Deborah Glazer         LEBANON            1:46:17   7/7    F5559   142   13:53    2:57  136   48:09    2:14  169   39:07         
  163    38 Matthew Boyle          MANCHESTER         1:46:30  13/13   M3539   157   14:43    3:49  173   55:29    1:24  126   31:07         
  164    96 Robert Chorney         GRANTHAM           1:46:45  12/12   M5054   162   14:57    4:44  155   50:37    1:21  151   35:08         
  165   200 Julia Peterson         CAPE NEDDICK       1:47:01   4/4    F5054   115   12:31    2:51  169   54:04    1:52  155   35:45         
  166   177 Amy Dickinson          MONTPELIER         1:47:33  15/18   F4549   152   14:22    3:14  161   52:00    1:26  162   36:33         
  167   134 Auben Van Meter        LEBANON            1:47:47   6/7    F3034    72   10:59    2:41  175   56:06    1:23  163   36:40         
  168   125 Lucy Kammer            WHITE RIVER JUNCTI 1:48:11   6/6    F2529   116   12:31    4:04  163   52:41    1:57  164   36:58         
  169    20 Mike Maciel            CONCORD            1:48:58   9/9    M3034   155   14:40    3:14  181   58:47    1:08  128   31:11         
  170    76 Christopher Bailey     SALEM              1:50:44  20/20   M4549   169   16:16    2:24  171   54:40    1:05  159   36:22         
  171   133 Rebecca Hill           GRANTHAM           1:51:24   7/7    F3034   183   18:37    1:52  174   55:48    1:36  144   33:32         
  172   114 Stephen Priest         BEDFORD            1:51:49   3/3    M6569   175   17:21    3:09  125   47:18    2:37  178   41:26         
  173   170 Angela Santavicca      ENFIELD            1:52:29   9/12   F4044   136   13:36    2:31  172   55:24    2:03  168   38:58         
  174   174 Jennifer Deenik        HOLLIS             1:54:02  16/18   F4549   160   14:53    3:04  164   52:43    2:24  175   41:00         
  175   178 Janet  C. Testa-Fox    HOLLIS             1:54:02  17/18   F4549   139   13:43    4:12  149   49:38    5:30  176   41:01         
  176   185 Janet Wallace          THETFORD CENTER    1:56:08  18/18   F4549   180   17:55    4:05  176   56:22    1:24  160   36:24         
  177   116 Richard Wulf           NEEDHAM            1:57:50   2/2    M7074   184   18:51    7:10  166   53:10    2:35  157   36:07         
  178   166 Elysabeth Ray          SOUTH STRAFFORD    1:57:55  10/12   F4044   135   13:30    4:28  179   58:18    1:15  172   40:26         
  179   158 Sarah Jackson          MILFORD            1:59:13   7/8    ATHENA  181   18:04    3:00  177   57:02    1:51  170   39:18         
  180    47 Doug Rosien            NEW LONDON         2:01:45  16/16   M4044   167   15:57    3:45  180   58:29    1:02  181   42:33         
  181   146 Sharon Tribou-St. Mart CORNISH            2:02:58  14/14   F3539   179   17:39    3:18  178   57:29    2:17  180   42:17         
  182   162 Tara Turcogeorge       NEW IPSWICH        2:03:17  11/12   F4044   129   13:24    4:53  182 1:02:18    2:08  173   40:37         
  183   160 Kara Tynan             BEDFORD            2:03:17  12/12   F4044    85   11:20    6:55  183 1:02:19    2:08  174   40:37         
  184   138 Dawn Lambert           LITTLETON          2:13:18   8/8    ATHENA  178   17:33    2:35  184 1:06:28    2:16  183   44:28         
** DNF **
  185     3 Nathan Bilbao          LONDONDERRY                  1/1    DNF      33    9:36    2:16   60   41:16                              




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News