Licensed to Lebanon High School - NH   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 8/19/2012 05:57 PM
                  Granite State Senior Games 2012 - 8/19/2012                  
                                   8/19/2012                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
W45 50 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gifford-Coope, Janine    W46 NH, NH                             8.42  
 
W50 50 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fortuna, Paula           W52 Unattached                         8.64  
 
W60 50 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dowsey, Patricia         W64 CT, CT                            10.81  
 
W70 50 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Freniere, Janet Barbara  W74 RI, RI                            11.24  
 
W85 50 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McGowan, Ann             W88 RI, RI                            15.49  
 
M50 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Travers, Mike            M54 MA, MA                             7.19   2 
 
M55 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Snow, Steven             M58 NH, NH                             7.10   2 
 
M60 50 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McMahon, Oliver          M60 NH, NH                             8.04  
 
M65 50 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pierce, Roger            M68 MA, MA                             7.46  
 
M70 50 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Ronald            M74 NJ, NJ                             9.19  
 
M75 50 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smyrnias, George         M75 MA, MA                             9.22  
 
M85 50 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fleming, Edward          M85 NH, NH                            16.53  
 
W45 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pomeroy, Diane           W46 MA, MA                            14.15  
 
W50 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fortuna, Paula           W52 Unattached                        16.17  
 
W55 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johns-Reese, Gail        W57 NH, NH                            15.31  
 
W60 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dowsey, Patricia         W64 CT, CT                            21.81  
 
W70 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Freniere, Janet Barbara  W74 RI, RI                            23.79  
 
M50 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anthony, Vaughn          M50 ME, ME                            13.74   4 
 
M55 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Snow, Steven             M58 NH, NH                            13.13   4 
 
M60 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chase, Stephen           M64 NH, NH                            14.33   3 
 
M65 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pierce, Roger            M68 MA, MA                            14.08   3 
 
M70 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Whittemore, Ronald       M74 NH, NH                            16.43   2 
 
M75 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smyrnias, George         M75 MA, MA                            17.80  
 
M80 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Akgun, Suat              M84 NJ, NJ                            18.80  
 
M85 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fleming, Edward          M85 NH, NH                            35.64  
 
W50 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fortuna, Paula           W52 Unattached                        34.27  
 
W55 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johns-Reese, Gail        W57 NH, NH                            31.91  
 
W70 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Freniere, Janet Barbara  W74 RI, RI                          1:01.00  
 
M50 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anthony, Vaughn          M50 ME, ME                            28.97   3 
 
M55 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Taft, Tucker             M59 MA, MA                            28.48   3 
 
M60 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McMahon, Oliver          M60 NH, NH                            30.96   2 
 
M65 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pierce, Roger            M68 MA, MA                            28.97   2 
 
M70 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Ronald            M74 NJ, NJ                            37.58   2 
 
M75 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ribbons, Willard         M79 ME, ME                            46.96  
 
M80 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Akgun, Suat              M84 NJ, NJ                            39.26  
 
W70 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Engle, Kathy             W70 NH, NH                          1:58.13  
 
M50 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anthony, Vaughn          M50 ME, ME                          1:03.84   2 
 
M55 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Taft, Tucker             M59 MA, MA                          1:03.02   2 
 
M60 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Burch, Tim               M60 ME, ME                          1:09.14   2 
 
M65 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pierce, Roger            M68 MA, MA                          1:04.12   2 
 
M70 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chinchillo, Robert       M70 MA, MA                          1:25.74  
 
M75 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rush, Christopher        M76 NY, NY                          1:16.20  
 
M80 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bernaquez, Jean          M80 --, --                          1:34.32  
 
W45 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Towle, Laura             W47 NH, NH                          2:54.28  
 
W55 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coombs, Kim              W55 ME, ME                          3:13.46  
 
W70 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Engle, Kathy             W70 NH, NH                          4:10.69  
 
M50 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Creed, Colum             M54 NH, NH                          2:45.66  
 
M55 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michaelson, Peter        M57 CT, CT                          2:38.55  
 
M60 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waterman, Randy          M60 NH, NH                          2:33.39  
 
M70 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Hugh             M73 MA, MA                          3:25.34  
 
M75 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spencer, Bill            M76 NH, NH                          3:05.71  
 
M80 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bernaquez, Jean          M80 --, --                          3:29.79  
 
W45 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pomeroy, Diane           W46 MA, MA                          5:03.63  
 
W55 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kneeland, Nancy          W58 ME, ME                          7:00.29  
 
W70 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Engle, Kathy             W70 NH, NH                          8:43.66  
 
M50 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Creed, Colum             M54 NH, NH                          5:48.98  
 
M55 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caughey, Curtis          M59 OH, OH                          5:18.31  
 
M60 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waterman, Randy          M60 NH, NH                          5:15.12  
 
M70 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Hugh             M73 MA, MA                          7:08.20  
 
M75 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spencer, Bill            M76 NH, NH                          6:20.70  
 
M80 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bernaquez, Jean          M80 --, --                          7:08.20  
 
W55 High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Coombs, Kim              W55 ME, ME                            1.11m    3-07.75 
 
W70 High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dupuis, Arlene           W73 NH, NH                            0.82m    2-08.25 
 
M50 High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Porier, Mark             M53 MA, MA                            1.54m    5-00.50 
 
M55 High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Christopher    M59 VT, VT                            1.40m    4-07.00 
 
M60 High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McGee, John              M61 MA, MA                            1.29m    4-02.75 
 
M65 High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Schlosser, John          M69 NH, NH                            1.16m    3-09.50 
 
M70 High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Van Winlke, Keith        M70 VT, VT                            1.01m    3-03.75 
 
M80 High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rider, David             M82 NY, NY                            1.06m    3-05.75 
 
M90 High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Chase, David             M92 FL, FL                            0.92m    3-00.25 
 
M55 Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Gerrod            M57 NY, NY                            3.20m   10-06.00 
 
M60 Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Marcotte, Stephen        M62 NH, NH                            2.29m    7-06.00 
 
M70 Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Van Winlke, Keith        M70 VT, VT                            1.68m    5-06.00 
 
M80 Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rider, David             M82 NY, NY                            1.83m    6-00.00 
 
W45 Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gifford-Coope, Janine    W46 NH, NH                            3.07m   10-01.00 
 
W60 Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dowsey, Patricia         W64 CT, CT                            2.37m    7-09.50 
 
W70 Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dupuis, Arlene           W73 NH, NH                            2.08m    6-10.00 
 
W85 Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McGowan, Ann             W88 RI, RI                            1.32m    4-04.00 
 
M50 Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Choppa, Rick             M53 NY, NY                            5.29m   17-04.25 
 
M55 Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Snow, Steven             M58 NH, NH                            5.08m   16-08.00 
 
M60 Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Clark, Fred              M60 NY, NY                            4.06m   13-04.00 
 
M65 Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Schlosser, John          M69 NH, NH                            2.88m    9-05.50 
 
M70 Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Whittemore, Ronald       M74 NH, NH                            3.89m   12-09.25 
 
M80 Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rider, David             M82 NY, NY                            3.10m   10-02.00 
 
M90 Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Chase, David             M92 FL, FL                            2.35m    7-08.50 
 
W60 Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dowsey, Patricia         W64 CT, CT                            5.18m   17-00.00 
 
W70 Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dupuis, Arlene           W73 NH, NH                            4.75m   15-07.00 
 
W85 Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McGowan, Ann             W88 RI, RI                            2.81m    9-02.75 
 
M50 Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Creed, Colum             M54 NH, NH                            7.46m   24-05.75 
 
M55 Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Clark, Jim               M58 NY, NY                           10.15m   33-03.75 
 
M60 Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Clark, Fred              M60 NY, NY                            9.64m   31-07.50 
 
M70 Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Whittemore, Ronald       M74 NH, NH                            7.84m   25-08.75 
 
M80 Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rider, David             M82 NY, NY                            6.50m   21-04.00 
 
W50 Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Houseman, Denise         W50 NH, NH                           10.10m   33-01.75 
 
W55 Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Coombs, Kim              W55 ME, ME                            8.44m   27-08.25 
 
W60 Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dowsey, Patricia         W64 CT, CT                            5.59m   18-04.25 
 
W70 Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pasho, Maria             W70 NY, NY                            6.31m   20-08.50 
 
W80 Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Patch, Harriet           W81 MA, MA                            5.74m   18-10.00 
 
W85 Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McGowan, Ann             W88 RI, RI                            4.19m   13-09.00 
 
M50 Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hardy, Thomas            M52 NH, NH                            9.13m   29-11.50 
 
M55 Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Christopher    M59 VT, VT                           10.79m   35-05.00 
 
M60 Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bakkensen, Ralph         M62 MA, MA                           11.86m   38-11.00 
 
M65 Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sadoski, Bernard         M65 NH, NH                           11.82m   38-09.50 
 
M70 Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wallin, Carl             M70 NH, NH                           13.16m   43-02.25 
 
M75 Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Alan             M76 CT, CT                           10.81m   35-05.75 
 
M80 Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rider, David             M82 NY, NY                            8.05m   26-05.00 
 
M90 Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Chase, David             M92 FL, FL                            7.88m   25-10.25 
 
W50 Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Houseman, Denise         W50 NH, NH                           24.92m      81-09 
 
W55 Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Coombs, Kim              W55 ME, ME                           18.69m      61-04 
 
W60 Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dowsey, Patricia         W64 CT, CT                           12.68m      41-07 
 
W70 Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pasho, Maria             W70 NY, NY                           16.02m      52-07 
 
W75 Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Youngs, Joan             W75 CT, CT                           19.71m      64-08 
 
W80 Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Patch, Harriet           W81 MA, MA                           10.37m      34-00 
 
W85 Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McGowan, Ann             W88 RI, RI                            7.17m      23-06 
 
M50 Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Totty, Kenneth           M54 NH, NH                           27.97m      91-09 
 
M55 Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fortunato, Michael       M59 NY, NY                           41.22m     135-03 
 
M60 Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bakkensen, Ralph         M62 MA, MA                           35.61m     116-10 
 
M65 Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Schlosser, John          M69 NH, NH                           36.57m     120-00 
 
M70 Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Demmo, Tom               M70 NY, NY                           32.76m     107-06 
 
M75 Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Alan             M76 CT, CT                           33.98m     111-06 
 
M80 Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rinfret Sr, Justin       M83 NH, NH                           14.06m      46-01 
 
M90 Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Chase, David             M92 FL, FL                           19.19m      62-11 
 
W45 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gifford-Coope, Janine    W46 NH, NH                           22.58m      74-01 
 
W50 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gifford, Debra           W53 MA, MA                           29.45m      96-07 
 
W55 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Coombs, Kim              W55 ME, ME                           20.81m      68-03 
 
W70 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pasho, Maria             W70 NY, NY                           14.23m      46-08 
 
W75 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Youngs, Joan             W75 CT, CT                           14.90m      48-11 
 
W80 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Patch, Harriet           W81 MA, MA                            7.97m      26-02 
 
W85 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McGowan, Ann             W88 RI, RI                            8.02m      26-04 
 
M50 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hadden, Roy              M54 VT, VT                           44.50m     146-00 
 
M55 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Clark, Jim               M58 NY, NY                           28.94m      94-11 
 
M60 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pelletier, Steven        M61 ME, ME                           40.59m     133-02 
 
M65 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gagne, Buzz              M65 NH, NH                           47.74m     156-07 
 
M70 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Van Winlke, Keith        M70 VT, VT                           11.08m      36-04 
 
M75 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rothrock, James          M79 ME, ME                           29.46m      96-08 
 
M90 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Chase, David             M92 FL, FL                           16.31m      53-06 
 
W50 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bendall, Carol           W54 NY, NY                          9:27.56  
 
M55 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ruppel, George           M59 NH, NH                         10:14.47  
 
M60 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Savilonis, Brian         M62 MA, MA                          8:44.13  
 
W60 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pagnotta, Claire         W63 NH, NH                         13:12.94  
 
M65 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flint, Larry             M66 NH, NH                         11:02.51  
 
M70 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Hugh             M73 MA, MA                         10:57.35  
 
M75 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Finan, Jack              M79 NH, NH                         13:02.08  
 
M80 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bernaquez, Jean          M80 --, --                         10:59.30  




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News