Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Maine Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Pumpkinman Half Iron Triathlon and Aquabike

South Berwick, ME, September 9, 2012

[Overall Half Iron Tri | Overall By Gender Half Iron Tri | Overall Aquabike | Overall by Gender Aquabike | Division Aquabike | Hill Climb Challenge ]

Division Half Iron Tri

Pumpkinman Half Iron Triathlon

Race Date: 2012-09-09
Preliminary Results
Subject to Change
Results Posted: Monday, September 10, 2012 3:56:46 PM

Division: Overall Male Age Group

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 185 WIDNESS, Craig MANCHESTER NH 28:08.897 00:01:20.0 2:39.710 2:18:33.155 24.3 1:00.988 1:20:16.032 00:06:07.6 4:10:38.782 0:00.000
2 128 SMITH, Todd CHARLOTTE VT 32:23.321 00:01:32.0 2:20.348 2:25:36.879 23.1 0:45.784 1:19:11.738 00:06:02.7 4:20:18.070 +9:39.288
3 130 CAPOBIANCO, Marc NORTH READING MA 31:52.008 00:01:30.5 2:41.560 2:20:09.132 24.0 0:53.408 1:26:55.459 00:06:38.1 4:22:31.567 +11:52.785

Division: Overall Female Age Group

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 323 MERTENS, Elaina AGAWAM MA 36:34.406 00:01:43.9 2:17.218 2:36:43.506 21.4 1:27.682 1:37:19.447 00:07:25.8 4:54:22.259 0:00.000
2 339 MASSA-MUSIAK, Elena EASTHAMPTON MA 31:56.284 00:01:30.7 2:53.721 2:41:05.590 20.9 1:09.714 1:38:27.087 00:07:30.9 4:55:32.396 +1:10.137
3 467 BERROUARD, Martha GRANBY MA 32:51.318 00:01:33.3 3:03.608 2:39:44.782 21.0 1:14.748 1:41:01.805 00:07:42.7 4:57:56.261 +3:34.002

Division: Elite Male

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 4 BROWN, Ethan LOWELL MA 23:31.264 00:01:06.8 1:38.474 2:12:36.054 25.3 0:45.810 1:15:57.399 00:05:47.9 3:54:29.001 0:00.000
2 2 RUSSELL, Matthew SCOTTSDALE AZ 31:18.086 00:01:28.9 2:00.450 2:09:27.992 25.9 0:45.837 1:17:17.367 00:05:54.0 4:00:49.732 +6:20.731
3 1 CAIAZZO, Mike WESTBROOK ME 27:18.528 00:01:17.6 1:59.775 2:13:51.029 25.1 0:46.740 1:17:10.816 00:05:53.5 4:01:06.888 +6:37.887
4 15 BUTTRICK, Nathan BOSTON MA 29:29.839 00:01:23.8 2:08.756 2:11:23.184 25.6 0:36.991 1:18:50.235 00:06:01.1 4:02:29.005 +8:00.004
5 23 ANDERSON, Erick JACKSON NH 29:40.767 00:01:24.3 2:13.447 2:14:20.476 25.0 0:40.946 1:17:41.932 00:05:55.9 4:04:37.568 +10:08.567
6 6 TWEED, Spencer BOULDER CO 29:28.468 00:01:23.7 2:17.627 2:14:24.830 25.0 0:46.616 1:20:57.815 00:06:10.8 4:07:55.356 +13:26.355
7 11 TAPPLY, Timothy SHERBORN MA 29:25.077 00:01:23.6 2:07.533 2:20:45.032 23.9 0:46.352 1:16:40.784 00:05:51.2 4:09:44.778 +15:15.777
8 5 WHEELER, Patrick WORCESTER MA 28:52.822 00:01:22.0 2:21.483 2:18:01.733 24.3 1:03.802 1:19:46.313 00:06:05.4 4:10:06.153 +15:37.152
9 10 KROPELNICKI, Jesse SCITUATE MA 27:32.877 00:01:18.3 2:26.899 2:19:20.031 24.1 0:59.138 1:24:08.928 00:06:25.4 4:14:27.873 +19:58.872
10 9 SEK, David NORTH ANDOVER MA 27:47.428 00:01:19.0 2:18.859 2:22:50.208 23.5 0:50.891 1:23:33.442 00:06:22.7 4:17:20.828 +22:51.827
11 12 SCHNEIDER, Peter SHELBURNE VT 31:02.763 00:01:28.2 2:30.805 2:21:25.994 23.8 0:50.866 1:24:52.316 00:06:28.7 4:20:42.744 +26:13.743
12 14 WILHELM, Chris EXETER NH 27:09.942 00:01:17.2 2:23.082 2:20:40.708 23.9 1:02.964 1:33:35.899 00:07:08.7 4:24:52.595 +30:23.594
13 13 CAPOBIANCO, Jeffrey WALTHAM MA 38:38.400 00:01:49.8 2:06.850 2:19:14.141 24.1 1:19.075 1:30:44.333 00:06:55.6 4:32:02.799 +37:33.798
14 7 LOGAN, Nick NORWALK CT 32:07.589 00:01:31.3 3:07.203 2:22:23.698 23.6 0:56.294 1:35:14.706 00:07:16.2 4:33:49.490 +39:20.489

Division: Elite Female

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 16 FERREIRA, Amber CONCORD NH 27:08.040 00:01:17.1 2:11.981 2:24:57.917 23.2 0:43.017 1:29:41.670 00:06:50.8 4:24:42.625 0:00.000
2 17 KOURTZ, Amanda RAYNHAM MA 35:10.353 00:01:39.9 3:03.585 2:29:39.045 22.4 0:59.210 1:24:15.930 00:06:25.9 4:33:08.123 +8:25.498
3 20 WILHELM, Andrea LINCOLNVILLE ME 27:42.999 00:01:18.7 2:35.838 2:38:38.148 21.2 1:06.530 1:35:33.607 00:07:17.7 4:45:37.122 +20:54.497
4 18 DANNA, Amy HARTFORD CT 35:31.622 00:01:40.9 3:08.484 2:40:51.110 20.9 1:05.189 1:43:44.919 00:07:55.2 5:04:21.324 +39:38.699

Division: M19&Under

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 31 COLEMAN, Gabriel GRAY ME 35:54.993 00:01:42.0 3:49.787 2:57:25.348 18.9 2:12.316 2:14:43.448 00:10:17.1 5:54:05.892 0:00.000
2 32 SCHAFER, Ripley YORK ME 41:02.375 00:01:56.6 4:58.059 3:18:45.212 16.9 3:23.458 1:59:29.464 00:09:07.3 6:07:38.568 +13:32.676

Division: M20-24

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 34 NIXON, Colby ELIOT ME 41:29.694 00:01:57.9 2:41.307 2:49:02.097 19.9 1:51.623 1:41:55.728 00:07:46.8 5:17:00.449 0:00.000
2 33 ILLSLEY, Nicholas TEWKBURY MA 32:34.906 00:01:32.6 3:27.810 2:43:12.488 20.6 0:54.940 2:01:12.436 00:09:15.1 5:21:22.580 +4:22.131

Division: M25-29

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 40 GARDNER, Wes EAST WEYMOUTH MA 26:04.072 00:01:14.1 2:50.020 2:28:39.805 22.6 0:38.194 1:34:19.970 00:07:12.1 4:32:32.061 0:00.000
2 36 SCHUSTER, Kevin DOVER NH 26:47.151 00:01:16.1 2:40.938 2:30:00.174 22.4 1:05.366 2:04:34.329 00:09:30.6 5:05:07.958 +32:35.897
3 52 SPEER, John NY NY 30:46.168 00:01:27.4 2:37.154 2:54:30.887 19.3 0:49.760 1:44:40.116 00:07:59.4 5:13:24.085 +40:52.024
4 42 WALCZAK, Robert LONDONDERRY NH 42:58.357 00:02:02.1 4:08.383 2:39:10.374 21.1 3:08.706 1:49:38.886 00:08:22.2 5:19:04.706 +46:32.645
5 49 GEBO, James NORTHAMPTON MA 41:01.544 00:01:56.6 3:43.715 2:40:17.401 21.0 1:14.597 1:59:04.098 00:09:05.4 5:25:21.355 +52:49.294
6 43 DAO-TRAN, John MEDFORD MA 44:41.417 00:02:07.0 6:56.630 2:44:33.510 20.4 2:34.895 1:47:52.586 00:08:14.1 5:26:39.038 +54:06.977
7 41 GORANSSON, Peter ELIOT ME 44:47.004 00:02:07.2 5:37.332 2:51:43.742 19.6 1:51.214 1:50:52.458 00:08:27.8 5:34:51.750 +1:02:19.689
8 44 MILANO, Stephen MCKINNEY TX 41:35.450 00:01:58.2 6:15.218 2:56:39.172 19.0 1:38.178 2:00:23.002 00:09:11.4 5:46:31.020 +1:13:58.959
9 45 STEVENSON JR., Alan WATERTOWN MA 43:41.272 00:02:04.1 2:22.892 3:03:34.079 18.3 1:51.900 2:39:24.013 00:12:10.1 6:30:54.156 +1:58:22.095
10 38 BLANCHARD, Arik DOVER NH 56:47.415 00:02:41.3 4:10.762 3:24:27.386 16.4 5:09.370 2:29:46.906 00:11:26.0 7:00:21.839 +2:27:49.778
11 47 ZUCKER, Matthew LONG BEACH NY 34:02.275 00:01:36.7 4:04.501 3:41:50.464 15.2 2:48.977 2:46:30.677 00:12:42.6 7:09:16.894 +2:36:44.833
12 46 VALINSKI, Christopher SANFORD ME 54:15.998 00:02:34.2 5:10.530 3:46:04.622 14.9 2:35.307 3:06:01.681 00:14:12.0 7:54:08.138 +3:21:36.077

Division: M30-34

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 79 BORUTA, Mirek LONDONDERRY NH 28:04.691 00:01:19.8 2:24.959 2:26:02.830 23.0 0:51.377 1:25:57.606 00:06:33.7 4:23:21.463 0:00.000
2 57 MUSIAK, Matthew EASTHAMPTON MA 27:35.223 00:01:18.4 2:32.706 2:26:33.365 22.9 1:12.189 1:27:34.940 00:06:41.1 4:25:28.423 +2:06.960
3 64 CLINE, John BOSTON MA 31:51.580 00:01:30.5 2:19.123 2:26:24.783 22.9 1:09.661 1:30:15.428 00:06:53.4 4:32:00.575 +8:39.112
4 80 CAVANAUGH, Paul RYE NH 33:31.661 00:01:35.2 2:06.477 2:28:09.982 22.7 1:01.068 1:30:19.687 00:06:53.7 4:35:08.875 +11:47.412
5 68 WHEELER, William BELCHERTOWN MA 32:50.305 00:01:33.3 3:06.567 2:33:13.518 21.9 1:19.120 1:30:15.354 00:06:53.4 4:40:44.864 +17:23.401
6 89 MCCARTHY, Shaun RYE NH 32:21.115 00:01:31.9 2:37.803 2:27:52.508 22.7 1:07.545 1:38:03.373 00:07:29.1 4:42:02.344 +18:40.881
7 87 JOHNSON, Jeremiah PORTSMOUTH NH 31:54.068 00:01:30.6 2:33.853 2:41:05.624 20.9 1:06.109 1:37:48.084 00:07:27.9 4:54:27.738 +31:06.275
8 71 COULOMBE, Derek CHARLESTOWN MA 32:48.330 00:01:33.2 2:44.120 2:40:52.764 20.9 0:40.382 1:38:14.548 00:07:30.0 4:55:20.144 +31:58.681
9 77 SMALLEY, Adam BROCKTON MA 35:16.042 00:01:40.2 2:27.889 2:39:51.188 21.0 0:36.133 1:41:01.533 00:07:42.7 4:59:12.785 +35:51.322
10 72 COURCELLE, Martin COLCHESTER VT 40:49.625 00:01:56.0 3:00.914 2:34:45.164 21.7 0:59.732 1:40:58.293 00:07:42.5 5:00:33.728 +37:12.265
11 73 LANE, Ian AGAWAM MA 34:05.802 00:01:36.9 3:37.232 2:29:30.430 22.5 1:50.438 1:52:36.502 00:08:35.8 5:01:40.404 +38:18.941
12 67 VENKATESH, Subramani AMESBURY MA 39:55.624 00:01:53.4 3:57.800 2:40:45.177 20.9 2:08.757 1:42:07.926 00:07:47.8 5:08:55.284 +45:33.821
13 74 OTTO, Rob WELLESLEY MA 44:45.035 00:02:07.1 3:13.576 2:31:51.047 22.1 1:24.475 1:52:19.862 00:08:34.5 5:13:33.995 +50:12.532
14 70 BECKWITH, Jonathan CORNISH NH 41:49.375 00:01:58.8 2:58.240 2:46:37.734 20.2 1:11.095 1:46:15.797 00:08:06.7 5:18:52.241 +55:30.778
15 85 GILLIGAN, Jason CONTCOOK NH 38:26.312 00:01:49.2 3:56.515 2:45:19.153 20.3 2:25.806 1:51:44.723 00:08:31.8 5:21:52.509 +58:31.046
16 62 OCOIN, Jeff PLAINVILLE CT 39:33.629 00:01:52.4 2:43.499 2:38:33.640 21.2 1:39.319 1:59:51.365 00:09:09.0 5:22:21.452 +58:59.989
17 55 DUNPHY, Edward NY NY 33:31.603 00:01:35.2 2:54.711 2:38:25.383 21.2 2:11.967 2:05:56.486 00:09:36.8 5:23:00.150 +59:38.687
18 61 HEIMBECKER, Rich WOBURN MA 44:26.336 00:02:06.2 6:55.220 2:33:33.859 21.9 4:02.163 1:58:07.021 00:09:01.0 5:27:04.599 +1:03:43.136
19 66 JENNERICH, Matthew PHOENIXVILLE PA 33:57.822 00:01:36.5 4:13.632 2:41:13.267 20.8 1:10.159 2:07:53.698 00:09:45.8 5:28:28.578 +1:05:07.115
20 54 BONNIN, Frankie BOSTON MA 35:56.991 00:01:42.1 4:15.504 2:54:10.493 19.3 3:54.462 1:52:30.515 00:08:35.3 5:30:47.965 +1:07:26.502
21 91 NISLICK, Michael QUINCY MA 40:35.149 00:01:55.3 2:52.904 2:45:22.419 20.3 3:25.738 1:58:49.693 00:09:04.3 5:31:05.903 +1:07:44.440
22 65 DANCE, Adam QUINCY MA 38:38.677 00:01:49.8 3:43.451 2:58:14.796 18.9 3:06.550 1:47:57.739 00:08:14.5 5:31:41.213 +1:08:19.750
23 59 THOMAS, Mark BEDFORD MA 40:31.708 00:01:55.1 2:52.478 2:55:28.672 19.1 2:46.518 1:51:07.744 00:08:29.0 5:32:47.120 +1:09:25.657
24 88 KORALOV, Sergei HOBOKEN NJ 40:08.042 00:01:54.0 5:56.690 2:53:54.107 19.3 1:45.042 2:00:12.756 00:09:10.6 5:41:56.637 +1:18:35.174
25 92 PORTERFIELD, Michael MEDFORD MA 41:58.590 00:01:59.3 3:24.024 2:47:11.744 20.1 3:09.656 2:14:18.364 00:10:15.1 5:50:02.378 +1:26:40.915
26 75 PALMER, Rob POLAND ME 38:13.348 00:01:48.6 4:18.850 2:57:21.666 18.9 2:39.466 2:07:51.488 00:09:45.6 5:50:24.818 +1:27:03.355
27 81 COKER, Tim NASHUA NH 34:52.854 00:01:39.1 5:01.191 2:55:03.378 19.2 2:25.312 2:15:35.550 00:10:21.0 5:52:58.285 +1:29:36.822
28 82 CROSS, Drew DURHAM NH 33:55.615 00:01:36.4 4:28.083 2:48:27.203 19.9 1:44.494 2:28:43.847 00:11:21.2 5:57:19.242 +1:33:57.779
29 86 GOWMAN, David IPSWICH MA 36:34.571 00:01:43.9 3:52.528 3:03:26.582 18.3 3:43.556 2:19:35.734 00:10:39.4 6:07:12.971 +1:43:51.508
30 84 DOHERTY, Kevin MELROSE MA 39:27.651 00:01:52.1 3:47.193 3:10:46.116 17.6 2:00.781 2:19:18.150 00:10:38.0 6:15:19.891 +1:51:58.428
31 83 DIAS, Christopher AMHERST NH 50:13.247 00:02:22.7 5:42.475 3:16:52.259 17.1 3:39.473 2:19:28.012 00:10:38.8 6:35:55.466 +2:12:34.003
32 76 RYAN, Paul TORRINGTON CT 35:11.859 00:01:40.0 3:15.675 3:22:36.678 16.6 2:48.951 2:45:17.074 00:12:37.0 6:49:10.237 +2:25:48.774
33 63 BELTZ, Christopher LEXINGTON MA 51:51.611 00:02:27.3 5:15.041 3:25:45.464 16.3 1:57.695 2:30:26.702 00:11:29.1 6:55:16.513 +2:31:55.050

Division: M35-39

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 131 CARRIER, Scott BEVERLY MA 33:53.487 00:01:36.3 2:45.860 2:23:42.612 23.4 1:11.655 1:37:04.173 00:07:24.6 4:38:37.787 0:00.000
2 110 CLARK, Randy AMHERST NH 33:06.956 00:01:34.1 2:57.014 2:27:01.183 22.9 0:40.212 1:39:41.483 00:07:36.6 4:43:26.848 +4:49.061
3 118 COCHRAN, Jimmie SANDOWN NH 37:12.801 00:01:45.7 3:10.599 2:37:33.182 21.3 1:29.330 1:30:40.777 00:06:55.3 4:50:06.689 +11:28.902
4 96 GENTILI, Jason LYNN MA 33:36.677 00:01:35.5 2:29.807 2:41:10.895 20.9 1:16.576 1:34:44.516 00:07:13.9 4:53:18.471 +14:40.684
5 103 HOSTLER, Richard MERRIMACK NH 37:13.894 00:01:45.8 2:37.304 2:30:40.294 22.3 1:15.816 1:45:34.583 00:08:03.6 4:57:21.891 +18:44.104
6 137 HENSHAW, Randy FREMONT NH 35:29.205 00:01:40.8 3:35.585 2:39:26.983 21.1 1:22.370 1:40:50.913 00:07:41.9 5:00:45.056 +22:07.269
7 114 THRALL, Roger CROMWELL CT 33:21.425 00:01:34.8 2:37.626 2:40:21.683 20.9 1:01.742 1:43:34.326 00:07:54.4 5:00:56.802 +22:19.015
8 102 DONZELLA, Matthew WINDSOR CT 41:41.745 00:01:58.5 3:03.824 2:34:45.014 21.7 1:38.878 1:41:24.536 00:07:44.5 5:02:33.997 +23:56.210
9 101 CASTONIA, Jake EDGECOMB ME 39:58.734 00:01:53.6 3:56.174 2:33:48.072 21.9 5:31.819 1:41:02.829 00:07:42.8 5:04:17.628 +25:39.841
10 116 BALL, Wayne FEEDING HILLS MA 30:44.741 00:01:27.3 3:17.604 2:40:57.023 20.9 1:11.243 1:52:25.003 00:08:34.9 5:08:35.614 +29:57.827
11 100 BORISH, Tom DOVER NH 41:31.121 00:01:58.0 2:41.075 2:35:00.623 21.7 1:12.755 1:48:47.914 00:08:18.3 5:09:13.488 +30:35.701
12 141 NARDELLI, Nicholas WATERTOWN MA 36:57.845 00:01:45.0 4:18.310 2:36:44.332 21.4 2:51.529 1:49:14.757 00:08:20.4 5:10:06.773 +31:28.986
13 97 GORI, Jason SOUTH BERWICK ME 36:56.664 00:01:45.0 3:10.789 2:36:23.978 21.5 1:08.253 1:53:10.668 00:08:38.4 5:10:50.352 +32:12.565
14 119 DAMON, Matt BREWER ME 34:43.348 00:01:38.6 3:08.760 2:46:25.111 20.2 1:10.930 1:45:56.430 00:08:05.2 5:11:24.579 +32:46.792
15 138 MARCHILDON, Scott BOWDOINHAM ME 35:42.758 00:01:41.5 2:47.195 2:38:06.209 21.3 1:32.445 1:54:13.083 00:08:43.1 5:12:21.690 +33:43.903
16 115 ARMSTRONG, Nate HOLLIS NH 33:27.206 00:01:35.0 3:31.499 2:40:46.964 20.9 2:01.312 1:59:18.057 00:09:06.4 5:19:05.038 +40:27.251
17 129 BERGERON, Mark GRAFTON MA 38:58.483 00:01:50.7 2:49.797 2:44:11.386 20.5 1:44.500 1:53:12.017 00:08:38.5 5:20:56.183 +42:18.396
18 121 FORTENBAUGH, Matt NEEDHAM MA 35:20.941 00:01:40.4 3:53.936 2:43:16.034 20.6 1:37.891 1:59:09.235 00:09:05.7 5:23:18.037 +44:40.250
19 99 SCHULZ, Ken FARMINGTON CT 26:37.425 00:01:15.6 2:00.607 2:45:36.587 20.3 0:50.867 2:08:13.084 00:09:47.3 5:23:18.570 +44:40.783
20 94 BOTTRILL, Adam GREENLAND NH 35:34.017 00:01:41.0 4:09.244 2:49:03.198 19.9 2:18.026 1:56:33.140 00:08:53.8 5:27:37.625 +48:59.838
21 123 JAMES, Seth WESTFIELD MA 43:21.276 00:02:03.2 3:45.129 2:41:51.135 20.8 1:24.821 1:57:25.280 00:08:57.8 5:27:47.641 +49:09.854
22 140 MILOVANOVIC, Jason AMESBURY MA 52:02.401 00:02:27.8 3:41.068 2:35:58.652 21.5 3:01.995 1:58:20.539 00:09:02.0 5:33:04.655 +54:26.868
23 125 LE, Quang DORCHESTER MA 42:49.725 00:02:01.7 4:14.647 2:46:50.493 20.1 2:18.790 1:58:06.245 00:09:00.9 5:34:19.900 +55:42.113
24 105 LINNARD, Peter WESTON MA 41:59.399 00:01:59.3 4:24.958 2:46:41.225 20.2 1:34.066 2:02:27.611 00:09:20.9 5:37:07.259 +58:29.472
25 132 COX, Michael BEDFORD MA 40:19.768 00:01:54.6 4:36.799 2:29:16.204 22.5 2:54.527 2:21:05.409 00:10:46.2 5:38:12.707 +59:34.920
26 120 FERLAND, Marc WESTON CT 42:41.111 00:02:01.3 4:07.613 3:04:15.502 18.2 1:35.061 1:51:16.954 00:08:29.7 5:43:56.241 +1:05:18.454
27 104 LEE, Kevin JAMAICA PLAIN MA 52:15.163 00:02:28.4 5:04.527 2:35:48.698 21.6 2:45.633 2:09:03.518 00:09:51.1 5:44:57.539 +1:06:19.752
28 108 WEILAND, Daniel ATLANTA GA 44:17.427 00:02:05.8 7:24.430 2:37:16.470 21.4 5:13.756 2:14:21.144 00:10:15.4 5:48:33.227 +1:09:55.440
29 139 MCMAHON, Patrick ELIOT ME 34:34.816 00:01:38.2 3:38.025 2:51:58.713 19.5 2:13.474 2:16:45.320 00:10:26.4 5:49:10.348 +1:10:32.561
30 117 CANADA, Corey BURLINGTON MA 38:34.896 00:01:49.6 3:26.913 3:05:18.701 18.1 2:30.568 2:06:30.680 00:09:39.4 5:56:21.758 +1:17:43.971
31 107 RAYNOR, Andrew ROCHESTER NH 37:40.447 00:01:47.0 3:41.629 2:45:33.284 20.3 1:39.085 2:28:43.937 00:11:21.2 5:57:18.382 +1:18:40.595
32 136 GRANT, Mike GRAY ME 34:35.703 00:01:38.3 4:49.707 3:15:25.602 17.2 1:59.416 2:01:43.660 00:09:17.5 5:58:34.088 +1:19:56.301
33 124 KOVICK, David PORTSMOUTH NH 37:32.151 00:01:46.6 4:33.471 2:53:50.585 19.3 3:02.370 2:20:45.024 00:10:44.7 5:59:43.601 +1:21:05.814
34 106 PIZARRO, Jorge EAST HARTFORD CT 45:04.976 00:02:08.1 4:31.583 3:01:11.882 18.5 2:14.236 0:04.892 00:00:00.4 6:06:55.196 +1:28:17.409
35 95 DENONCOURT, Jason LEXINGTON MA 42:51.789 00:02:01.8 4:36.255 3:07:09.003 17.9 2:10.197 2:11:02.807 00:10:00.2 6:07:50.051 +1:29:12.264
36 126 MULCAHY, Francis BROOKLINE NH 46:38.397 00:02:12.5 4:21.593 3:02:58.464 18.4 2:24.999 2:14:26.364 00:10:15.8 6:10:49.817 +1:32:12.030
37 111 FRENCH, Jacob BARRINGTON NH 34:51.957 00:01:39.1 6:36.971 3:23:35.439 16.5 8:49.836 2:07:00.732 00:09:41.7 6:20:54.935 +1:42:17.148
38 98 PETERSON, Corey DEDHAM MA 37:32.103 00:01:46.6 4:16.434 3:00:45.210 18.6 3:33.187 2:50:32.516 00:13:01.1 6:36:39.450 +1:58:01.663
39 122 HOCH, Chris BRAMBLETON VA 46:08.883 00:02:11.1 5:17.754 3:24:46.836 16.4 2:39.786 2:21:32.378 00:10:48.3 6:40:25.637 +2:01:47.850
40 142 SIROIS, Steve ROCHESTER NH 59:08.123 00:02:48.0 8:37.310 3:25:27.840 16.4 3:46.031 2:13:25.573 00:10:11.1 6:50:24.877 +2:11:47.090

Division: M40-44

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 143 ALBER, Keith CLIFTON PARK NY 33:20.090 00:01:34.7 3:04.618 2:22:39.263 23.6 0:52.248 1:40:12.749 00:07:39.0 4:40:08.968 0:00.000
2 149 FLRTCHER, Jeremy GREENLAND NH 30:43.147 00:01:27.3 3:09.770 2:30:36.623 22.3 1:14.066 1:36:24.852 00:07:21.6 4:42:08.458 +1:59.490
3 161 AIKEN, Mark RICHMOND VT 30:55.531 00:01:27.9 4:08.606 2:31:12.062 22.2 2:05.907 1:37:56.488 00:07:28.6 4:46:18.594 +6:09.626
4 152 LECLAIR, Thomas WINDHAM NH 35:47.025 00:01:41.7 3:06.982 2:30:36.089 22.3 1:13.628 1:36:06.635 00:07:20.2 4:46:50.359 +6:41.391
5 146 BARTON, Kevin MEDFIELD MA 33:18.420 00:01:34.6 2:43.492 2:33:05.052 21.9 0:49.898 1:37:46.120 00:07:27.8 4:47:42.982 +7:34.014
6 151 KILBRETH, Will PORTLAND ME 32:58.630 00:01:33.7 3:21.571 2:31:13.415 22.2 1:36.423 1:39:23.939 00:07:35.3 4:48:33.978 +8:25.010
7 210 OCONNELL, Steve MARSHFIELD MA 35:23.059 00:01:40.5 2:50.239 2:35:01.581 21.7 0:54.041 1:30:58.397 00:06:56.7 4:49:07.317 +8:58.349
8 203 WERBEL, David BARRINGTON RI 34:28.299 00:01:37.9 3:11.006 2:32:33.249 22.0 1:00.876 1:39:11.443 00:07:34.3 4:50:24.873 +10:15.905
9 206 GALLANT, Jason HOPE ME 34:11.322 00:01:37.1 2:31.339 2:36:50.421 21.4 0:53.135 1:42:42.907 00:07:50.5 4:57:09.124 +17:00.156
10 178 MCCLUSKEY, David EDDINGTON ME 33:49.999 00:01:36.1 2:39.658 2:29:15.664 22.5 1:35.002 1:52:51.935 00:08:36.9 5:00:12.258 +20:03.290
11 163 DIFIORE, Eugene NEWBURYPORT MA 32:17.961 00:01:31.8 3:41.774 2:35:44.409 21.6 1:08.391 1:51:33.074 00:08:30.9 5:04:25.609 +24:16.641
12 170 WATSON, Greg BOSTON MA 35:51.462 00:01:41.9 3:40.039 2:45:19.214 20.3 1:35.386 1:43:14.003 00:07:52.8 5:09:40.104 +29:31.136
13 153 LEE, Richard NEEDHAM MA 32:38.621 00:01:32.7 3:49.754 2:41:59.271 20.7 2:00.192 1:49:53.239 00:08:23.3 5:10:21.077 +30:12.109
14 154 MACLELLAN, Jeffrey NORTH READING MA 34:31.115 00:01:38.1 3:28.216 2:39:21.705 21.1 1:29.937 1:51:51.668 00:08:32.3 5:10:42.641 +30:33.673
15 193 HURLEY, Robert NORTHBOROUGH MA 36:51.969 00:01:44.7 3:54.776 2:38:53.711 21.1 1:51.331 1:56:17.766 00:08:52.7 5:17:49.553 +37:40.585
16 182 RALPHS, Chris NORTH KINGSTOWN RI 35:04.697 00:01:39.7 4:03.849 2:58:27.643 18.8 2:57.289 1:45:12.762 00:08:01.9 5:25:46.240 +45:37.272
17 188 CLAPP, Chris PORTSMOUTH NH 37:23.206 00:01:46.2 3:35.193 2:55:29.858 19.1 1:49.922 1:48:02.340 00:08:14.8 5:26:20.519 +46:11.551
18 199 PARKER, Eric DOVER NH 37:20.192 00:01:46.1 3:42.367 2:48:03.694 20.0 1:19.978 1:56:08.134 00:08:51.9 5:26:34.365 +46:25.397
19 209 MADERIA, Phillip WEST NEWBURY MA 44:51.279 00:02:07.4 5:01.234 2:54:51.461 19.2 2:13.226 1:43:23.035 00:07:53.5 5:30:20.235 +50:11.267
20 175 GIOVANNI, Robert DOVER NH 38:40.551 00:01:49.9 3:50.694 2:39:46.387 21.0 1:23.222 2:08:59.175 00:09:50.8 5:32:40.029 +52:31.061
21 155 MALIONEK, Robert BRIARCLIFF MANOR NY 38:49.364 00:01:50.3 5:02.804 2:45:17.894 20.3 2:29.965 2:01:59.151 00:09:18.7 5:33:39.178 +53:30.210
22 172 COX, Mark ARLINGTON MA 44:48.479 00:02:07.3 4:46.620 2:49:55.588 19.8 1:34.118 1:53:40.690 00:08:40.7 5:34:45.495 +54:36.527
23 208 HORNKOHL, Dana DURHAM NC 36:18.630 00:01:43.2 5:40.900 2:49:08.409 19.9 3:26.376 2:02:55.966 00:09:23.1 5:37:30.281 +57:21.313
24 177 LODI, William SPRINGFIELD MA 40:51.957 00:01:56.1 4:11.726 2:49:27.563 19.8 1:41.279 2:02:16.712 00:09:20.1 5:38:29.237 +58:20.269
25 167 REDDING, Tim PELHAM NH 39:50.822 00:01:53.2 4:48.090 2:43:37.105 20.5 11:21.538 2:02:05.287 00:09:19.2 5:41:42.842 +1:01:33.874
26 157 PERKS, Kevin ACTON ME 32:45.086 00:01:33.0 3:47.715 2:54:42.202 19.2 2:14.219 2:09:23.254 00:09:52.6 5:42:52.476 +1:02:43.508
27 198 NOYES, Matt GARDINER ME 40:05.790 00:01:53.9 6:12.287 2:46:49.030 20.1 4:27.291 2:05:29.050 00:09:34.7 5:43:03.448 +1:02:54.480
28 205 FRANCHETTI, Keith COLCHESTER VT 51:50.409 00:02:27.3 6:36.261 2:41:50.069 20.8 4:41.707 1:58:44.655 00:09:03.9 5:43:43.101 +1:03:34.133
29 166 LOMBARDO, Gary CHELMSFORD MA 40:39.895 00:01:55.5 3:35.237 3:04:49.577 18.2 1:42.831 1:53:18.701 00:08:39.0 5:44:06.241 +1:03:57.273
30 204 CAVANAUGH, Brendan SCITUATE MA 37:49.495 00:01:47.5 4:21.005 2:55:45.942 19.1 3:18.756 2:03:51.501 00:09:27.3 5:45:06.699 +1:04:57.731
31 176 HANSON, Thomas WAKEFIELD MA 41:08.219 00:01:56.9 3:42.601 2:50:16.982 19.7 2:35.895 2:07:56.220 00:09:46.0 5:45:39.917 +1:05:30.949
32 179 PINA, Antonio MARSHFIELD MA 41:10.361 00:01:57.0 4:07.127 3:07:28.544 17.9 2:33.609 1:53:38.981 00:08:40.5 5:48:58.622 +1:08:49.654
33 207 HITCHCOCK, Scott MARSHFIELD MA 37:18.709 00:01:46.0 4:02.266 2:56:35.697 19.0 1:51.270 2:09:30.700 00:09:53.2 5:49:18.642 +1:09:09.674
34 197 LYONS, Bryan METHUEN MA 33:36.996 00:01:35.5 4:58.561 2:56:50.697 19.0 2:05.763 2:17:08.869 00:10:28.2 5:54:40.886 +1:14:31.918
35 150 GRANDY, Stuart DURHAM NH 46:02.371 00:02:10.8 6:18.104 2:51:28.341 19.6 3:20.085 2:10:27.229 00:09:57.5 5:57:36.130 +1:17:27.162
36 211 SHEEDY, John BERWICK ME 42:17.903 00:02:00.2 5:11.374 2:53:46.652 19.3 2:50.395 2:13:45.168 00:10:12.6 5:57:51.492 +1:17:42.524
37 194 JOHNSON, Kenneth GARDNER MA 41:01.698 00:01:56.6 7:54.356 2:58:17.200 18.9 1:40.854 2:09:38.182 00:09:53.8 5:58:32.290 +1:18:23.322
38 200 PIEROTTI, Hank SCITUATE MA 53:00.143 00:02:30.6 4:26.075 2:58:13.568 18.9 2:40.645 2:09:57.488 00:09:55.2 6:08:17.919 +1:28:08.951
39 144 ALLEN, Patrick ORONO ME 41:22.293 00:01:57.5 5:53.194 3:01:18.701 18.5 1:32.815 2:24:26.412 00:11:01.6 6:14:33.415 +1:34:24.447
40 186 ADOLPH, Kevin WESTFORD MA 37:25.270 00:01:46.3 6:06.466 3:00:54.253 18.6 4:24.926 2:26:18.126 00:11:10.1 6:15:09.041 +1:35:00.073
41 201 RUSSELL, Mark NEWINGTON CT 41:56.328 00:01:59.1 5:15.102 3:06:57.782 18.0 4:29.228 2:16:48.973 00:10:26.6 6:15:27.413 +1:35:18.445
42 192 HARVAN, Patrick RALEIGH NC 47:54.381 00:02:16.1 6:29.494 3:13:23.839 17.4 4:29.928 2:13:32.670 00:10:11.7 6:25:50.312 +1:45:41.344
43 156 MONE, Stephen DOVER NH 41:34.901 00:01:58.1 4:27.214 3:01:55.339 18.5 2:50.655 2:45:16.918 00:12:37.0 6:36:05.027 +1:55:56.059
44 195 KOSMAN, Rob PEPPERELL MA 47:39.356 00:02:15.4 6:15.035 2:53:09.495 19.4 5:00.550 2:56:43.584 00:13:29.4 6:48:48.020 +2:08:39.052
45 183 ROUSSIN, Shawn EXETER NH 38:56.532 00:01:50.6 5:52.812 3:12:51.265 17.4 7:24.673 2:48:13.968 00:12:50.5 6:53:19.250 +2:13:10.282
46 148 BRIDGER, Joshua WATERTOWN MA 53:15.253 00:02:31.3 6:51.708 3:29:28.339 16.0 7:10.594 2:18:06.829 00:10:32.6 6:54:52.723 +2:14:43.755
47 184 SMITH, Daniel BOSTON MA 49:14.700 00:02:19.9 7:11.872 3:22:56.714 16.6 5:53.757 2:31:33.006 00:11:34.1 6:56:50.049 +2:16:41.081
48 165 KENDALL, Jacob LEWISTON ME 53:27.375 00:02:31.9 5:38.378 3:23:36.674 16.5 5:16.416 2:39:54.241 00:12:12.4 7:07:53.084 +2:27:44.116
49 189 CROSS, Wes SOMERSWORTH NH 47:39.306 00:02:15.4 4:49.821 4:17:25.312 13.1 3:15.056 2:36:35.609 00:11:57.2 7:49:45.104 +3:09:36.136
50 169 SILVA, Christopher MARLBOROUGH MA 1:02:20.578 00:02:57.1 4:45.026 3:20:24.652 16.8 4:00.469 3:18:20.883 00:15:08.5 7:49:51.608 +3:09:42.640

Division: M45-49

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 243 NEWTON, Thomas ARLINGTON MA 31:54.121 00:01:30.6 3:16.255 2:24:02.703 23.3 1:53.301 1:39:45.258 00:07:36.9 4:40:51.638 0:00.000
2 237 BALLANTYNE, Ian MANORVILLE NY 30:45.260 00:01:27.4 2:56.309 2:31:29.437 22.2 1:43.407 1:34:50.516 00:07:14.4 4:41:44.929 0:53.291
3 233 GESSNER, Thomas GRANTHAM NH 33:51.455 00:01:36.2 3:20.030 2:32:06.170 22.1 1:27.718 1:36:39.896 00:07:22.7 4:47:25.269 +6:33.631
4 220 MOLLOD, Daniel HARVARD MA 31:36.623 00:01:29.8 4:05.071 2:34:25.348 21.8 1:44.905 1:39:58.948 00:07:37.9 4:51:50.895 +10:59.257
5 218 LANDMAN, Michael ANDOVER MA 35:08.683 00:01:39.8 3:49.300 2:31:07.190 22.2 1:25.127 1:41:11.379 00:07:43.5 4:52:41.679 +11:50.041
6 252 MITCHELL, Cameron BOOTHBAY HARBOR ME 35:32.086 00:01:41.0 3:37.284 2:30:11.036 22.4 1:13.130 0:31.449 00:00:02.4 4:54:16.900 +13:25.262
7 259 KAPP, Josh WINCHESTER MA 35:16.309 00:01:40.2 4:13.225 2:29:53.431 22.4 2:04.778 1:45:14.925 00:08:02.1 4:56:42.668 +15:51.030
8 250 KAHAN, Joshua HANOVER NH 37:54.638 00:01:47.7 3:56.253 2:29:56.569 22.4 1:39.212 1:47:02.859 00:08:10.3 5:00:29.531 +19:37.893
9 244 ROGERS, Shawn PLAISTOW NH 45:04.916 00:02:08.1 4:26.443 2:29:38.314 22.4 2:11.423 1:39:36.172 00:07:36.2 5:00:57.268 +20:05.630
10 246 BROWN, Richard BERLIN CT 35:11.179 00:01:40.0 2:59.813 2:40:45.924 20.9 2:00.070 1:44:03.161 00:07:56.6 5:05:00.147 +24:08.509
11 254 PAWA, Matthew NEWTON MA 31:07.803 00:01:28.4 2:50.643 2:38:43.403 21.2 1:04.910 1:53:26.558 00:08:39.6 5:07:13.317 +26:21.679
12 242 MARTIN, Paul EXETER NH 34:40.632 00:01:38.5 3:39.151 2:49:12.277 19.9 1:30.259 1:42:25.185 00:07:49.1 5:11:27.504 +30:35.866
13 235 PIERCE, Leonard NORTH READING MA 31:26.879 00:01:29.3 3:25.768 2:42:27.064 20.7 1:46.420 1:52:48.893 00:08:36.7 5:11:55.024 +31:03.386
14 248 DUFOUR, Michael LONDONDERRY NH 32:56.788 00:01:33.6 2:28.444 2:48:05.095 20.0 1:51.542 1:47:42.170 00:08:13.3 5:13:04.039 +32:12.401
15 257 FOX, Edward ACTON MA 38:57.878 00:01:50.7 4:03.657 2:42:52.533 20.6 2:16.277 1:52:00.526 00:08:33.0 5:20:10.871 +39:19.233
16 216 GIANNETTI, Joe EAST LONGMEADOW MA 38:06.617 00:01:48.3 4:25.633 2:42:49.572 20.6 1:27.980 1:53:41.823 00:08:40.7 5:20:31.625 +39:39.987
17 236 THELEMARCK, Claes TAMWORTH NH 34:57.746 00:01:39.3 4:37.981 2:47:33.585 20.1 1:40.783 1:57:01.327 00:08:56.0 5:25:51.422 +44:59.784
18 234 LECLERC, Simon SAINT-HUBERT QC 31:41.953 00:01:30.1 4:10.353 2:46:43.483 20.1 1:34.466 2:02:00.130 00:09:18.8 5:26:10.385 +45:18.747
19 214 GERINGER, Joe MERRIMACK NH 44:00.710 00:02:05.0 3:11.269 2:35:40.261 21.6 2:12.280 1:58:16.787 00:09:01.7 5:27:21.307 +46:29.669
20 238 DUBE, Larry PLAISTOW NH 39:28.629 00:01:52.2 3:28.807 2:47:38.988 20.0 2:17.809 1:54:41.375 00:08:45.3 5:27:35.608 +46:43.970
21 240 GARRETT, Patrick DERRY NH 44:23.376 00:02:06.1 4:40.543 2:58:14.505 18.9 2:39.946 1:46:41.388 00:08:08.7 5:36:39.758 +55:48.120
22 260 THOMAS, Craig NASHUA NH 32:28.242 00:01:32.2 3:29.896 2:50:11.273 19.7 1:47.082 2:10:46.260 00:09:59.0 5:38:42.753 +57:51.115
23 225 WALSH, Matthew AMESBURY MA 43:33.106 00:02:03.7 4:02.463 2:51:20.811 19.6 3:26.947 1:57:29.082 00:08:58.1 5:43:52.409 +1:03:00.771
24 227 WEAVER, David WESTFORD MA 36:25.756 00:01:43.5 5:01.252 2:48:45.237 19.9 1:56.093 2:16:34.631 00:10:25.5 5:48:42.969 +1:07:51.331
25 232 EISENHOOD, John NORTH ANDOVER MA 37:52.007 00:01:47.6 3:29.978 2:57:31.889 18.9 2:51.199 2:08:19.781 00:09:47.8 5:50:04.854 +1:09:13.216
26 241 HAVICE, Bill WAKEFIELD MA 44:02.163 00:02:05.1 5:04.948 3:06:56.213 18.0 2:02.590 1:53:09.192 00:08:38.3 5:51:15.106 +1:10:23.468
27 217 GREEN, Russell SUDBURY MA 39:39.805 00:01:52.7 4:25.981 3:07:19.435 17.9 2:49.695 2:02:41.244 00:09:21.9 5:56:56.160 +1:16:04.522
28 215 GHELFI, Paul BRIDGEWATER MA 34:39.318 00:01:38.5 4:29.779 2:55:07.534 19.2 3:18.485 2:22:38.383 00:10:53.3 6:00:13.499 +1:19:21.861
29 253 PALMIERI, Bob HAMPTON NH 45:29.573 00:02:09.2 4:14.290 2:46:23.072 20.2 2:35.508 2:24:00.548 00:10:59.6 6:02:42.991 +1:21:51.353
30 231 DABROSCA, David NOTTINGHAM NH 46:26.467 00:02:11.9 2:56.461 2:55:45.150 19.1 2:13.582 2:17:18.139 00:10:28.9 6:04:39.799 +1:23:48.161
31 213 DUNHAM, Tim BOXFORD MA 40:17.229 00:01:54.5 4:09.611 2:58:17.490 18.9 2:19.515 2:19:40.802 00:10:39.8 6:04:44.647 +1:23:53.009
32 228 WOLFF, Ken PEABODY MA 41:38.783 00:01:58.3 5:19.333 3:06:29.391 18.0 3:14.196 2:14:41.012 00:10:16.9 6:11:22.715 +1:30:31.077
33 255 WEST, Peter WISCASSET ME 36:21.747 00:01:43.3 6:14.550 3:02:31.417 18.4 3:01.271 2:24:20.394 00:11:01.1 6:12:29.379 +1:31:37.741
34 230 CULLINANE, Mark LYNNFIELD MA 42:25.042 00:02:00.5 5:16.746 3:06:34.745 18.0 1:50.895 2:18:17.730 00:10:33.4 6:14:25.158 +1:33:33.520
35 219 MCGOVERN, Tom LEXINGTON MA 42:57.927 00:02:02.1 2:59.894 2:58:38.994 18.8 1:49.733 2:28:53.275 00:11:21.9 6:15:19.823 +1:34:28.185
36 251 LIVERNOIS, Gregory WEST CHESTERFIELD NH 51:16.642 00:02:25.7 4:53.313 2:58:59.436 18.8 2:46.934 2:20:02.819 00:10:41.4 6:17:59.144 +1:37:07.506
37 520 SAMARAS, George FALMOUTH ME 43:17.070 00:02:03.0 6:46.604 3:21:10.933 16.7 4:11.840 2:34:36.128 00:11:48.1 6:50:02.575 +2:09:10.937
38 256 FOGARTY, Ed BEVERLY MA 48:05.431 00:02:16.6 8:47.646 4:09:03.220 13.5 5:23.058 2:47:43.488 00:12:48.2 7:59:02.843 +3:18:11.205

Division: M50-54

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 268 MCGOVERN, Ed NORWELL MA 34:47.280 00:01:38.8 3:08.233 2:34:09.671 21.8 1:18.300 1:31:54.164 00:07:00.9 4:45:17.648 0:00.000
2 273 LEHMAN, Joel AVON CT 35:30.195 00:01:40.9 3:12.990 2:40:12.839 21.0 1:25.408 1:38:08.719 00:07:29.5 4:58:30.151 +13:12.503
3 266 JONES, Andy BEDFORD NH 28:35.184 00:01:21.2 2:56.427 2:41:53.119 20.8 1:20.884 1:46:04.652 00:08:05.9 5:00:50.266 +15:32.618
4 280 PIPER, James ASHBY MA 43:25.716 00:02:03.4 2:47.241 2:33:58.594 21.8 1:38.328 1:41:41.021 00:07:45.7 5:03:30.900 +18:13.252
5 277 FARNSWORTH, Sam STOW MA 40:01.532 00:01:53.7 3:13.963 2:37:41.587 21.3 0:56.326 1:42:33.439 00:07:49.7 5:04:26.847 +19:09.199
6 286 BALDYGA, Miro UNIONVILLE CT 43:36.970 00:02:03.9 5:04.718 2:36:24.096 21.5 1:39.496 1:39:32.901 00:07:35.9 5:06:18.181 +21:00.533
7 292 STROTT, Douglas ANDOVER MA 37:22.936 00:01:46.2 3:38.118 2:39:19.485 21.1 3:09.930 1:40:11.434 00:07:38.9 5:07:41.903 +22:24.255
8 263 DIRKSMEIER, Peter MADBURY NH 35:05.058 00:01:39.7 3:39.319 2:41:09.633 20.9 1:48.881 1:46:37.875 00:08:08.4 5:08:20.766 +23:03.118
9 284 SCHAFER, Michael YORK ME 37:53.425 00:01:47.6 4:43.773 2:44:48.234 20.4 1:39.328 1:49:06.570 00:08:19.7 5:18:11.330 +32:53.682
10 261 BERKY, Kurt MADISON CT 33:59.221 00:01:36.6 4:50.986 2:41:29.043 20.8 2:01.187 1:57:21.828 00:08:57.5 5:19:42.265 +34:24.617
11 272 KANEB, Gary MANCHESTER MA 46:05.564 00:02:10.9 4:48.814 2:39:44.717 21.0 2:07.619 1:48:36.212 00:08:17.4 5:21:22.926 +36:05.278
12 270 WELLS, David SUDBURY MA 34:52.174 00:01:39.1 4:58.727 2:40:28.301 20.9 2:04.618 2:05:08.506 00:09:33.2 5:27:32.326 +42:14.678
13 281 MALARKY, Brian BANGOR ME 30:49.805 00:01:27.6 4:16.495 2:40:17.904 21.0 2:10.184 2:12:05.092 00:10:05.0 5:33:39.480 +48:21.832
14 288 MANSIUS, Donald APPLETON ME 42:11.800 00:01:59.9 5:09.007 2:56:18.646 19.1 1:33.415 1:52:43.990 00:08:36.3 5:37:56.858 +52:39.210
15 287 KLESCHINSKY, John ANDOVER MA 37:56.489 00:01:47.8 6:33.655 2:55:58.497 19.1 5:49.018 1:51:51.183 00:08:32.3 5:38:08.842 +52:51.194
16 274 OGORMAN, Jeffrey YARMOUTH ME 41:49.601 00:01:58.8 6:12.209 2:58:33.014 18.8 3:37.740 1:55:31.918 00:08:49.2 5:45:44.482 +1:00:26.834
17 285 STRACESKI, Anthony ANDOVER MA 47:25.112 00:02:14.7 4:54.939 2:57:40.333 18.9 1:17.330 1:57:20.176 00:08:57.4 5:48:37.890 +1:03:20.242
18 283 RANDALL, Eric GOFFSTOWN NH 46:07.900 00:02:11.1 4:17.719 2:56:40.935 19.0 4:05.459 2:02:42.268 00:09:22.0 5:53:54.281 +1:08:36.633
19 291 RALPH, Michael QUINCY MA 45:05.692 00:02:08.1 4:44.260 3:03:12.457 18.3 3:14.080 2:08:22.052 00:09:47.9 6:04:38.541 +1:19:20.893
20 278 HIORNS, Bruce LUDLOW MA 41:56.391 00:01:59.1 5:04.024 3:12:04.086 17.5 2:16.896 2:08:53.179 00:09:50.3 6:10:14.576 +1:24:56.928
21 282 MONTESI, Gregg ARLINGTON MA 35:45.060 00:01:41.6 5:03.534 3:16:35.031 17.1 3:33.114 2:12:05.748 00:10:05.0 6:13:02.487 +1:27:44.839
22 289 MCGEE, James BOCA RATON FL 39:13.179 00:01:51.4 6:49.008 3:02:25.056 18.4 5:14.772 2:24:12.537 00:11:00.5 6:17:54.552 +1:32:36.904
23 271 JOSS, Brian MANSFIELD MA 35:07.815 00:01:39.8 4:45.387 3:11:17.391 17.6 2:13.685 2:24:42.609 00:11:02.8 6:18:06.887 +1:32:49.239
24 262 BUCKLEY, Bill ROCHESTER NH 47:57.965 00:02:16.3 6:58.699 3:04:04.321 18.3 3:39.129 2:20:16.093 00:10:42.4 6:22:56.207 +1:37:38.559
25 267 KOLANO, Barry CHARLESTOWN MA 38:00.782 00:01:48.0 7:09.162 3:21:17.842 16.7 7:04.284 2:38:58.903 00:12:08.2 6:52:30.973 +2:07:13.325

Division: M55-59

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 297 FOSTER, Donald RYE NH 38:47.148 00:01:50.2 3:36.583 2:35:39.904 21.6 2:08.557 1:52:12.412 00:08:33.9 5:12:24.604 0:00.000
2 305 CHOKEL, Chuck NEW CASTLE NH 32:52.708 00:01:33.4 4:54.044 2:55:46.516 19.1 2:32.989 2:00:02.186 00:09:09.8 5:36:08.443 +23:43.839
3 294 BURNELL, Jerry WELLS ME 39:48.093 00:01:53.1 3:41.795 2:39:29.934 21.1 2:47.888 2:16:00.317 00:10:22.9 5:41:48.027 +29:23.423
4 302 SCOTT, Geoffrey CAMDEN ME 43:50.221 00:02:04.5 3:48.965 2:57:14.718 19.0 2:11.164 2:00:17.566 00:09:11.0 5:47:22.634 +34:58.030
5 293 BASSETT, Timothy GREENLAND NH 46:57.067 00:02:13.4 6:29.243 2:58:21.704 18.8 4:58.209 2:03:38.721 00:09:26.3 6:00:24.944 +48:00.340
6 301 MCLAUGHLIN, Kevin MEDFIELD MA 33:11.653 00:01:34.3 4:58.019 2:59:38.245 18.7 3:00.682 2:21:50.753 00:10:49.7 6:02:39.352 +50:14.748
7 295 CONNELLY, Tom AMESBURY MA 38:53.039 00:01:50.5 5:18.382 3:03:44.444 18.3 1:42.955 2:24:00.162 00:10:59.6 6:13:38.982 +1:01:14.378
8 300 GEDNEY, Rick MADISON CT 38:40.231 00:01:49.9 5:55.291 3:12:50.183 17.4 4:47.839 2:22:40.323 00:10:53.5 6:24:53.867 +1:12:29.263
9 299 MAZMAN, Gregory WENHAM MA 46:38.645 00:02:12.5 3:33.138 3:15:08.306 17.2 2:56.020 2:19:42.300 00:10:39.9 6:27:58.409 +1:15:33.805
10 298 LENNON, Robert METHUEN MA 34:27.540 00:01:37.9 4:57.415 3:04:38.314 18.2 3:53.752 2:41:29.130 00:12:19.6 6:29:26.151 +1:17:01.547

Division: M60-64

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 307 KINNEMAN, Tom NORTH ANDOVER MA 36:16.932 00:01:43.1 3:15.419 2:39:06.055 21.1 1:25.999 1:40:21.200 00:07:39.6 5:00:25.605 0:00.000
2 313 SMITH, Stephen STRAFFORD NH 31:50.915 00:01:30.5 2:31.470 2:49:06.246 19.9 0:47.880 1:51:11.133 00:08:29.2 5:15:27.644 +15:02.039
3 308 LARSON, Kenneth BOLTON CT 36:59.693 00:01:45.1 3:14.202 2:44:09.934 20.5 1:15.941 1:55:26.297 00:08:48.7 5:21:06.067 +20:40.462
4 312 MARTIN, John MONTPELIER VT 38:02.822 00:01:48.1 5:05.697 2:50:16.580 19.7 1:20.886 2:01:21.315 00:09:15.8 5:36:07.300 +35:41.695
5 310 CEGLARSKI, Stephen BOSTON MA 47:09.331 00:02:14.0 4:44.478 2:59:53.444 18.7 3:55.557 2:22:35.032 00:10:53.1 6:18:17.842 +1:17:52.237
6 311 LANE, Henry WHITINSVILLE MA 50:15.132 00:02:22.8 7:17.739 3:17:24.911 17.0 3:46.724 2:49:39.738 00:12:57.1 7:08:24.244 +2:07:58.639

Division: F20-24

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 317 INTIHAR, Alyson SOUTH BOSTON MA 40:41.499 00:01:55.6 3:38.492 2:43:49.449 20.5 1:34.449 1:57:45.079 00:08:59.3 5:27:28.968 0:00.000
2 316 FERAN, Meghan AMESBURY MA 28:30.413 00:01:21.0 6:35.106 3:17:05.984 17.1 2:15.842 1:53:29.881 00:08:39.8 5:47:57.226 +20:28.258
3 315 BOREK, Madeline WATERVILLE ME 44:16.332 00:02:05.8 5:31.852 3:34:17.809 15.7 1:22.875 2:01:36.177 00:09:17.0 6:27:05.045 +59:36.077

Division: F25-29

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 329 SU, Kristin SOUTH HADLEY MA 40:49.111 00:01:56.0 4:11.726 2:38:07.784 21.3 1:40.054 1:48:15.035 00:08:15.8 5:13:03.710 0:00.000
2 320 JASINOWSKI, Alexandra SOUTH BURLINGTON VT 38:07.225 00:01:48.3 3:21.710 2:48:57.830 19.9 1:26.390 1:47:34.590 00:08:12.7 5:19:27.745 +6:24.035
3 330 LAWHORN, Kristin WOBURN MA 37:11.378 00:01:45.7 4:13.286 2:59:39.062 18.7 4:00.181 1:49:13.768 00:08:20.3 5:34:17.675 +21:13.965
4 326 HUBBARD, Jaquelin BEVERLY MA 36:33.416 00:01:43.9 3:53.445 2:49:51.881 19.8 2:54.546 2:01:16.101 00:09:15.4 5:34:29.389 +21:25.679
5 318 CAVICCHI, Ashley PEMBROKE MA 35:52.835 00:01:41.9 3:45.117 3:01:24.780 18.5 2:15.944 1:55:53.320 00:08:50.8 5:39:11.996 +26:08.286
6 327 KOSCIAK, Emma AYER MA 39:29.502 00:01:52.2 3:53.130 3:14:57.882 17.2 1:47.871 1:43:50.689 00:07:55.6 5:43:59.074 +30:55.364
7 328 PRITCHARD, Stephanie BROOKLINE MA 37:15.642 00:01:45.9 3:27.385 3:10:16.341 17.7 1:02.994 1:57:30.026 00:08:58.2 5:49:32.388 +36:28.678
8 325 THIGPEN, Katelyn RYE NH 35:49.980 00:01:41.8 4:10.945 2:52:12.426 19.5 1:53.617 2:18:40.181 00:10:35.1 5:52:47.149 +39:43.439
9 331 PALMER, Wendy POLAND ME 47:22.349 00:02:14.6 4:48.313 2:56:39.062 19.0 2:30.721 2:02:06.216 00:09:19.3 5:57:26.661 +44:22.951
10 321 SHIH, Jennifer CAMBRIDGE MA 44:11.850 00:02:05.6 4:02.744 3:05:50.104 18.1 1:51.104 2:02:52.110 00:09:22.8 5:58:47.912 +45:44.202
11 322 MANCE, Caitlin CAMBRIDGE MA 34:55.563 00:01:39.2 4:48.036 3:10:31.803 17.6 2:05.074 2:18:12.735 00:10:33.0 6:10:33.211 +57:29.501
12 324 EDDY, Isadel QUINCY MA 44:33.389 00:02:06.6 5:36.159 3:32:00.310 15.9 7:30.619 0:28.743 00:00:02.2 7:31:11.807 +2:18:08.097

Division: F30-34

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 352 COURCELLE, Kristen COLCHESTER VT 39:05.387 00:01:51.1 3:09.000 2:44:01.774 20.5 0:56.458 1:37:27.810 00:07:26.4 5:04:40.429 0:00.000
2 357 NICHOLS, Robin WESTFORD MA 34:52.118 00:01:39.1 3:55.579 2:47:33.525 20.1 1:02.465 1:45:46.246 00:08:04.4 5:13:09.933 +8:29.504
3 354 GORHAM, Julie VAUDREUIL-DORION QC 32:10.683 00:01:31.4 2:30.641 2:46:58.708 20.1 0:55.397 1:51:37.179 00:08:31.2 5:14:12.608 +9:32.179
4 346 SEK, Michelle BOSTON MA 30:57.189 00:01:27.9 3:03.432 2:54:20.563 19.3 1:06.069 1:45:44.326 00:08:04.3 5:15:11.579 +10:31.150
5 340 MENDOZA, Lauren AGAWAM MA 38:54.710 00:01:50.5 3:18.622 2:48:52.711 19.9 0:56.868 1:48:36.770 00:08:17.5 5:20:39.681 +15:59.252
6 338 LANE, Kirstin 1001 MA 34:32.726 00:01:38.1 3:24.462 2:40:46.714 20.9 1:41.903 2:02:42.909 00:09:22.1 5:23:08.714 +18:28.285
7 341 PERKINS, Rosalie BRAINTREE MA 44:41.172 00:02:06.9 3:21.230 2:51:12.269 19.6 1:17.478 1:47:57.488 00:08:14.5 5:28:29.637 +23:49.208
8 336 GREENWOOD, Amy BOSTON MA 34:27.678 00:01:37.9 3:28.158 2:58:13.606 18.9 1:48.260 1:54:40.841 00:08:45.3 5:32:38.543 +27:58.114
9 366 SCHULZ, Aubrey FARMINGTON CT 31:52.692 00:01:30.6 3:07.217 2:49:17.112 19.9 0:59.119 2:04:15.292 00:09:29.1 5:33:31.432 +28:51.003
10 344 ROSSI, Allison ROCHESTER MA 38:39.052 00:01:49.8 5:08.445 3:08:33.601 17.8 2:27.183 1:46:11.353 00:08:06.4 5:40:59.634 +36:19.205
11 350 PITOCCO, Kristin WALTHAM MA 42:12.838 00:01:59.9 4:02.759 3:04:08.163 18.3 1:49.658 1:49:56.152 00:08:23.5 5:42:09.570 +37:29.141
12 345 RUSSELL, Lily BOSTON MA 37:45.318 00:01:47.3 3:35.872 3:04:54.017 18.2 1:53.317 1:57:55.448 00:09:00.1 5:46:03.972 +41:23.543
13 367 TIERNEY, Kate PORTLAND ME 42:44.933 00:02:01.4 3:16.242 3:09:35.305 17.7 1:27.047 1:51:07.798 00:08:29.0 5:48:11.325 +43:30.896
14 342 WILNER, Lindsay BOSTON MA 45:26.785 00:02:09.1 3:15.244 3:00:28.303 18.6 3:21.606 1:55:52.107 00:08:50.7 5:48:24.045 +43:43.616
15 353 CUNNINGHAM, Kaia GLOUCESTER MA 34:21.477 00:01:37.6 3:14.463 3:02:26.030 18.4 2:14.526 2:09:57.483 00:09:55.2 5:52:13.979 +47:33.550
16 355 KENDALL, Caroline PORTLAND ME 34:29.758 00:01:38.0 4:24.802 3:23:42.186 16.5 1:47.961 1:50:50.479 00:08:27.7 5:55:15.186 +50:34.757
17 351 BOUCHARD, Megan BEVERLY MA 39:06.296 00:01:51.1 2:54.572 2:53:59.520 19.3 1:48.520 2:15:17.331 00:10:19.6 5:57:06.239 +52:25.810
18 333 CUNNINGHAM, Alison WEST ROXBURY MA 34:52.020 00:01:39.1 3:58.508 3:12:10.791 17.5 3:04.856 2:03:15.885 00:09:24.6 5:57:22.060 +52:41.631
19 356 KOVICK, Amy PORTSMOUTH NH 49:12.896 00:02:19.8 3:55.700 3:16:13.943 17.1 3:03.415 1:54:37.450 00:08:45.0 6:07:03.404 +1:02:22.975
20 348 HIRSCHFELD, Daniella BOSTON MA 43:18.339 00:02:03.0 6:22.760 3:09:05.503 17.8 2:56.075 2:07:43.188 00:09:45.0 6:09:25.865 +1:04:45.436
21 361 DIMMICK, Sara NY NY 42:55.537 00:02:01.9 4:52.924 3:10:56.979 17.6 1:26.842 2:15:47.473 00:10:21.9 6:15:59.755 +1:11:19.326
22 332 BRUSH, Amanda ARLINGTON MA 33:30.760 00:01:35.2 5:17.240 3:10:19.137 17.6 4:43.168 2:24:10.266 00:11:00.3 6:18:00.571 +1:13:20.142
23 334 CYR, Kristen SOUTH PORTLAND ME 44:25.907 00:02:06.2 4:11.128 3:19:15.371 16.9 2:23.548 2:09:54.700 00:09:55.0 6:20:10.654 +1:15:30.225
24 362 KARVONEN, Elizabeth FOXBOROUGH MA 40:10.502 00:01:54.1 3:40.171 3:15:07.951 17.2 3:18.095 2:17:58.256 00:10:31.9 6:20:14.975 +1:15:34.546
25 365 MONSEN, Sabrina SOMERVILLE MA 59:11.067 00:02:48.1 3:38.834 3:12:28.858 17.5 2:20.998 2:19:45.729 00:10:40.1 6:37:25.486 +1:32:45.057
26 358 STROINEY, Debra EAST WINDSOR CT 46:54.608 00:02:13.3 6:17.932 3:30:42.818 15.9 4:39.925 2:11:16.931 00:10:01.3 6:39:52.214 +1:35:11.785
27 363 LEEMAN, Alicia LOWELL MA 51:03.420 00:02:25.0 6:04.364 3:38:57.432 15.4 1:23.034 2:30:31.648 00:11:29.4 7:07:59.898 +2:03:19.469
28 360 BUTLER, Marcie METHUEN MA 34:19.217 00:01:37.5 5:58.763 13:17.717 252.7 5:26.202 3:27:25.379 00:15:50.0 7:13:04.055 +2:08:23.626
29 337 GRIGELY, Stephanie SPRINGFIELD MA 47:08.348 00:02:13.9 5:05.994 3:41:46.171 15.2 3:22.758 2:53:00.760 00:13:12.4 7:30:24.031 +2:25:43.602
30 359 BLACK, Kathryn SALEM MA 47:08.706 00:02:13.9 4:26.549 3:41:33.778 15.2 2:20.088 2:57:15.442 00:13:31.9 7:32:44.563 +2:28:04.134

Division: F35-39

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 411 TOTH, Tammy SALEM NH 37:09.103 00:01:45.5 2:45.408 2:40:02.190 21.0 1:00.347 1:45:33.510 00:08:03.5 5:06:30.558 0:00.000
2 372 DEBLAUW, Amanda NEWMARKET NH 41:06.920 00:01:56.8 3:13.919 2:46:25.225 20.2 1:04.586 1:35:34.243 00:07:17.7 5:07:24.893 0:54.335
3 397 PARENT, Amy WILBRAHAM MA 27:36.671 00:01:18.4 3:21.391 2:44:32.363 20.4 1:45.324 1:56:12.872 00:08:52.3 5:13:28.621 +6:58.063
4 392 JACKSON, Kate WINDHAM NH 32:06.345 00:01:31.2 3:05.114 2:45:24.436 20.3 1:33.614 1:51:33.375 00:08:30.9 5:13:42.884 +7:12.326
5 373 DONZELLA, Nichole WINDSOR CT 34:16.025 00:01:37.3 2:51.920 2:49:11.046 19.9 1:27.726 1:55:34.469 00:08:49.3 5:27:21.186 +20:50.628
6 415 CHENEY, Lisa MILTON MA 41:24.843 00:01:57.7 4:00.024 2:53:56.350 19.3 2:36.892 1:48:38.052 00:08:17.6 5:30:36.161 +24:05.603
7 384 HENSON, Morgan ORLANDO FL 37:37.369 00:01:46.9 4:20.517 2:54:15.523 19.3 2:31.636 1:53:16.331 00:08:38.8 5:32:01.376 +25:30.818
8 404 CATLIN, Doris DEDHAM MA 35:08.750 00:01:39.8 3:39.381 2:54:14.399 19.3 1:27.890 1:59:55.760 00:09:09.3 5:34:26.180 +27:55.622
9 400 RICE, Angela AGAWAM MA 35:25.082 00:01:40.6 3:31.560 2:49:02.863 19.9 2:08.006 2:08:21.415 00:09:47.9 5:38:28.926 +31:58.368
10 391 HART, Erin BOSTON MA 46:43.250 00:02:12.7 5:32.809 2:59:19.266 18.7 1:55.962 1:49:31.289 00:08:21.6 5:43:02.576 +36:32.018
11 385 HILL, Whitney BEDFORD CORNERS NY 42:34.666 00:02:01.0 3:25.740 2:58:42.184 18.8 2:02.819 1:57:20.220 00:08:57.4 5:44:05.629 +37:35.071
12 335 GERKEN, Andrea BOSTON MA 35:11.388 00:01:40.0 3:05.843 2:56:38.312 19.0 1:15.490 2:04:37.407 00:09:30.8 5:44:48.440 +38:17.882
13 396 OPPENHEIM, Justine ARLINGTON MA 40:10.215 00:01:54.1 3:37.357 3:04:19.710 18.2 2:17.053 1:57:37.326 00:08:58.7 5:48:01.661 +41:31.103
14 405 DAMON, Jessica BREWER ME 44:04.861 00:02:05.2 3:15.365 3:08:27.336 17.8 1:39.057 2:00:50.360 00:09:13.5 5:58:16.979 +51:46.421
15 402 BOXER-MACOMBER, Lauri PORTLAND ME 44:47.312 00:02:07.2 3:37.494 3:01:01.321 18.6 2:17.975 2:07:47.201 00:09:45.3 5:59:31.303 +53:00.745
16 370 BUSHNELL, Maile BOSTON MA 40:31.020 00:01:55.1 3:28.949 3:08:04.153 17.9 1:30.907 2:07:51.848 00:09:45.6 6:01:26.877 +54:56.319
17 393 KENDALL, Christine LEWISTON ME 40:27.042 00:01:54.9 3:33.155 3:08:45.114 17.8 3:44.041 2:10:46.495 00:09:59.0 6:07:15.847 +1:00:45.289
18 371 COULON, Karyn LYNN MA 31:59.074 00:01:30.9 3:20.881 3:13:35.745 17.4 2:19.583 2:17:32.719 00:10:30.0 6:08:48.002 +1:02:17.444
19 380 MORIN, Sharon DOUGLAS MA 42:09.666 00:01:59.8 4:37.038 3:10:09.405 17.7 2:02.539 2:10:08.454 00:09:56.1 6:09:07.102 +1:02:36.544
20 410 SCHETTLER, Sunessa CAMBRIDGE MA 42:39.810 00:02:01.2 4:09.685 3:09:52.205 17.7 1:59.192 2:11:19.984 00:10:01.5 6:10:00.876 +1:03:30.318
21 403 CARPENTIERE, Tami MEREDITH NH 48:25.714 00:02:17.6 3:37.662 3:06:30.925 18.0 1:45.991 2:15:34.906 00:10:21.0 6:15:55.198 +1:09:24.640
22 412 WAMBACK, Kim WORCESTER MA 39:51.646 00:01:53.2 4:04.376 3:07:35.421 17.9 2:12.363 2:22:23.187 00:10:52.2 6:16:06.993 +1:09:36.435
23 377 KORALOVA, Anne HOBOKEN NJ 47:04.308 00:02:13.7 6:55.141 3:11:58.220 17.5 2:31.782 2:08:34.004 00:09:48.9 6:17:03.455 +1:10:32.897
24 387 TOWNSEND, Caroline BOSTON MA 43:45.850 00:02:04.3 4:57.379 3:06:22.977 18.0 2:08.591 2:26:25.975 00:11:10.7 6:23:40.772 +1:17:10.214
25 375 GERLACH, Betsy BOSTON MA 40:13.757 00:01:54.3 7:38.093 3:21:59.561 16.6 8:04.773 2:08:34.923 00:09:48.9 6:26:31.107 +1:20:00.549
26 386 MAJSTORAVICH, Sonja QUINCY MA 43:24.037 00:02:03.3 4:20.647 3:14:19.685 17.3 2:41.855 2:23:17.135 00:10:56.3 6:28:03.359 +1:21:32.801
27 413 WANDLESS, Yvonne GARDNER MA 47:55.740 00:02:16.2 6:26.346 3:07:50.583 17.9 4:21.698 2:21:55.963 00:10:50.1 6:28:30.330 +1:21:59.772
28 383 GRANT, Christy BARRINGTON NH 46:04.905 00:02:10.9 5:17.146 3:14:16.039 17.3 2:28.534 2:21:20.832 00:10:47.4 6:29:27.456 +1:22:56.898
29 414 WILLIAMS, Sarah KEY WEST FL 50:26.998 00:02:23.3 6:57.824 3:37:53.344 15.4 4:14.039 1:52:06.261 00:08:33.5 6:31:38.466 +1:25:07.908
30 369 BERMAN, Lauren NORTH BERWICK ME 42:58.043 00:02:02.1 4:56.873 3:11:39.787 17.5 3:11.980 2:29:56.251 00:11:26.7 6:32:42.934 +1:26:12.376
31 399 RALPHS, Kristen NORTH KINGSTOWN RI 45:02.784 00:02:08.0 4:25.618 3:21:02.552 16.7 2:41.069 2:20:19.307 00:10:42.7 6:33:31.330 +1:27:00.772
32 406 FRANEY, Lori AMESBURY MA 48:30.006 00:02:17.8 5:58.723 3:12:21.698 17.5 4:19.630 2:30:22.199 00:11:28.7 6:41:32.256 +1:35:01.698
33 408 MANHART, Emilie HAMPDEN ME 37:55.913 00:01:47.8 4:26.494 3:22:57.303 16.6 1:27.799 2:37:30.949 00:12:01.4 6:44:18.458 +1:37:47.900
34 390 FELTON, Theresa SOUTH GLENS FALLS NY 48:00.971 00:02:16.4 4:23.802 3:16:16.972 17.1 3:22.516 2:32:25.560 00:11:38.1 6:44:29.821 +1:37:59.263
35 374 FARNHAM, Jessie HARTLAND VT 48:27.374 00:02:17.7 6:10.115 3:14:21.552 17.3 3:39.655 2:35:13.444 00:11:50.9 6:47:52.140 +1:41:21.582
36 395 MIKUSZEWSKI, Maria FEEDING HILLS MA 34:54.011 00:01:39.1 4:28.231 3:28:19.568 16.1 3:49.812 2:47:18.967 00:12:46.3 6:58:50.589 +1:52:20.031
37 379 MICHAUD, Lisa BARRINGTON NH 40:05.315 00:01:53.9 9:49.469 3:34:47.261 15.6 3:07.519 2:31:01.880 00:11:31.7 6:58:51.444 +1:52:20.886
38 376 KLEVEN, Tracy MALDEN MA 55:44.482 00:02:38.4 5:13.316 3:41:21.957 15.2 4:57.952 2:35:10.716 00:11:50.7 7:22:28.423 +2:15:57.865

Division: F40-44

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 435 WERBEL, Meirav BARRINGTON RI 44:59.726 00:02:07.8 3:45.188 2:40:41.227 20.9 1:56.577 1:46:06.423 00:08:06.0 5:17:29.141 0:00.000
2 433 OBRIEN, Melanie NORTH GRAFTON MA 38:48.879 00:01:50.3 2:38.087 2:44:20.033 20.4 1:11.346 1:50:44.651 00:08:27.2 5:17:42.996 0:13.855
3 460 POLLEN, Sandy UPTON MA 38:17.560 00:01:48.8 4:25.982 3:02:39.076 18.4 2:44.429 1:50:11.384 00:08:24.7 5:38:18.431 +20:49.290
4 447 CURVING, Tracy NORTHBRIDGE MA 41:19.740 00:01:57.4 3:23.374 2:56:26.707 19.0 2:38.246 1:55:35.541 00:08:49.4 5:39:23.608 +21:54.467
5 455 CADY, Lauren FAIRFAX VT 43:07.157 00:02:02.5 3:14.105 3:04:01.667 18.3 1:48.477 1:48:30.300 00:08:17.0 5:40:41.706 +23:12.565
6 432 MURPHY, Stacy DORCHESTER MA 41:06.718 00:01:56.8 4:26.134 3:04:05.675 18.3 2:02.788 1:56:10.707 00:08:52.1 5:47:52.022 +30:22.881
7 445 SCOTT, Maureen HOPE ME 34:52.522 00:01:39.1 3:46.718 2:50:07.297 19.8 2:15.766 2:18:47.422 00:10:35.7 5:49:49.725 +32:20.584
8 442 MURPHY, Robin SALEM MA 41:14.423 00:01:57.2 4:14.321 2:59:23.883 18.7 2:31.126 2:03:06.210 00:09:23.8 5:50:29.963 +33:00.822
9 446 CIAMPA, Mary CAMBRIDGE MA 45:30.004 00:02:09.3 4:36.776 2:59:44.496 18.7 2:58.727 2:02:28.116 00:09:20.9 5:55:18.119 +37:48.978
10 419 KADAMUS, Julie SPRINGFIELD MA 49:16.814 00:02:20.0 4:21.042 3:04:25.516 18.2 2:02.167 1:55:49.100 00:08:50.5 5:55:54.639 +38:25.498
11 444 SANDERS, Jennifer ROUND ROCK TX 40:59.625 00:01:56.5 3:38.998 3:05:11.536 18.1 1:16.793 2:05:41.276 00:09:35.7 5:56:48.228 +39:19.087
12 436 ALLEN, Laurie AUSTIN TX 35:00.338 00:01:39.4 3:07.452 3:15:08.993 17.2 1:45.260 2:06:49.974 00:09:40.9 6:01:52.017 +44:22.876
13 425 SHERBURNE, Becky WELLS ME 41:28.536 00:01:57.8 3:48.176 3:09:32.478 17.7 1:30.051 2:09:29.444 00:09:53.1 6:05:48.685 +48:19.544
14 429 CHEN, Karin AMHERST NH 47:24.844 00:02:14.7 3:38.240 3:08:34.406 17.8 1:26.033 2:05:04.921 00:09:32.9 6:06:08.444 +48:39.303
15 427 SYMANOWICZ, Maryan SOUTH BOSTON MA 41:27.633 00:01:57.8 3:32.035 3:09:41.497 17.7 2:17.705 2:13:01.543 00:10:09.3 6:10:00.413 +52:31.272
16 448 FALKNER, Beth DUNSTABLE MA 43:58.809 00:02:04.9 3:46.010 2:56:44.932 19.0 2:02.294 2:24:59.065 00:11:04.1 6:11:31.110 +54:01.969
17 434 VATURRO, Melinda BOXFORD MA 40:54.452 00:01:56.2 6:27.120 3:06:59.210 18.0 6:22.636 2:14:42.149 00:10:17.0 6:15:25.567 +57:56.426
18 453 ROLLINS, Anne LEXINGTON MA 48:18.204 00:02:17.2 4:09.056 3:14:19.394 17.3 1:59.541 2:07:15.314 00:09:42.8 6:16:01.509 +58:32.368
19 457 HAYES, Kimberly BROOKLINE MA 42:03.231 00:01:59.5 3:43.482 3:10:19.310 17.6 2:27.692 2:18:39.864 00:10:35.1 6:17:13.579 +59:44.438
20 422 MADDEN, Kara ARLINGTON MA 39:23.466 00:01:51.9 4:16.136 3:13:02.969 17.4 2:44.895 2:18:37.422 00:10:34.9 6:18:04.888 +1:00:35.747
21 418 FISCHER, Jennifer HOPKINTON MA 52:01.066 00:02:27.8 7:09.288 3:03:08.326 18.4 3:49.818 2:13:15.515 00:10:10.3 6:19:24.013 +1:01:54.872
22 462 SHEPPARD, Mironda GLOUCESTER MA 1:05:26.836 00:03:05.9 3:46.246 3:06:53.717 18.0 1:02.741 2:03:26.975 00:09:25.4 6:20:36.515 +1:03:07.374
23 461 QUINN, Susan NORWOOD MA 48:14.788 00:02:17.1 5:06.203 3:12:57.612 17.4 2:14.603 2:14:39.095 00:10:16.7 6:23:12.301 +1:05:43.160
24 431 LANGDON, Jennifer NEWTON MA 52:53.704 00:02:30.3 3:40.124 3:16:25.324 17.1 2:12.075 2:09:07.412 00:09:51.4 6:24:18.639 +1:06:49.498
25 438 COBAK, Dawn BEVERLY MA 46:44.881 00:02:12.8 5:02.425 3:31:39.926 15.9 2:25.564 2:00:24.539 00:09:11.5 6:26:17.335 +1:08:48.194
26 454 SOUTIER, Anita BELCHERTOWN MA 46:04.713 00:02:10.9 4:33.308 3:15:46.344 17.2 8:14.186 2:17:24.911 00:10:29.4 6:32:03.462 +1:14:34.321
27 417 BOSCHER, Zita BELCHERTOWN MA 47:44.476 00:02:15.6 4:37.972 3:13:59.861 17.3 8:15.975 2:17:25.233 00:10:29.4 6:32:03.517 +1:14:34.376
28 423 PIERCE, Tracy GARDNER MA 47:59.916 00:02:16.4 4:55.267 3:14:58.679 17.2 3:31.911 2:25:09.218 00:11:04.8 6:36:34.991 +1:19:05.850
29 416 AIENA, Cindy WALTHAM MA 41:29.528 00:01:57.9 6:54.222 3:02:59.439 18.4 5:08.643 2:41:25.525 00:12:19.4 6:37:57.357 +1:20:28.216
30 450 LEHMAN, Kathia WESTON MA 40:19.318 00:01:54.6 5:30.332 3:30:15.166 16.0 4:26.196 2:31:16.450 00:11:32.9 6:51:47.462 +1:34:18.321
31 456 COMBS, Sheila LEXINGTON MA 43:50.990 00:02:04.6 4:11.101 3:36:02.185 15.6 3:11.479 2:25:09.323 00:11:04.8 6:52:25.078 +1:34:55.937
32 421 LAPOINTE, Jennifer PLYMOUTH MA 48:00.182 00:02:16.4 9:53.448 3:33:27.208 15.7 2:58.545 2:24:47.871 00:11:03.2 6:59:07.254 +1:41:38.113
33 428 TORACINTA, Chanel KITTERY ME 54:49.913 00:02:35.8 5:16.972 3:27:45.176 16.2 4:28.454 2:30:39.003 00:11:30.0 7:02:59.518 +1:45:30.377
34 449 HOLCOMBE, Susan WETHERSFIELD CT 48:48.390 00:02:18.7 4:55.874 3:36:56.739 15.5 4:41.767 2:39:24.076 00:12:10.1 7:14:46.846 +1:57:17.705
35 443 PORTER, Heidi SALEM MA 44:20.256 00:02:06.0 8:03.195 3:41:22.404 15.2 6:06.083 2:44:52.997 00:12:35.2 7:24:44.935 +2:07:15.794

Division: F45-49

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 490 LAWRENCE, Johanna BEDFORD NH 35:00.018 00:01:39.4 2:35.309 2:36:37.900 21.4 1:15.852 1:45:49.051 00:08:04.7 5:01:18.130 0:00.000
2 465 PORGES, Shannon M WEST BRIDGEWATER MA 37:33.005 00:01:46.7 3:06.487 2:45:01.011 20.4 0:52.593 1:46:25.799 00:08:07.5 5:12:58.895 +11:40.765
3 487 YOST, Marielle LEXINGTON MA 36:25.224 00:01:43.5 3:02.629 2:55:20.204 19.2 1:54.857 1:49:55.460 00:08:23.5 5:26:38.374 +25:20.244
4 475 ROWE, Melissa BENNINGTON VT 39:08.658 00:01:51.2 3:39.860 2:53:55.234 19.3 1:13.583 1:52:33.733 00:08:35.6 5:30:31.068 +29:12.938
5 484 JANKINS, Christine HAMPTON NH 46:35.096 00:02:12.3 3:39.347 2:54:28.949 19.3 1:33.639 2:10:48.796 00:09:59.1 5:57:05.827 +55:47.697
6 469 CRANS, Mara CAMDEN ME 38:01.694 00:01:48.0 3:55.646 3:09:15.184 17.8 2:14.831 2:05:47.385 00:09:36.1 5:59:14.740 +57:56.610
7 488 BARRON, Jennifer WAYLAND MA 33:57.747 00:01:36.5 5:45.183 3:23:41.868 16.5 4:36.373 1:57:24.337 00:08:57.7 6:05:25.508 +1:04:07.378
8 483 HULL, Mary ARLINGTON MA 36:29.614 00:01:43.7 4:11.078 3:07:01.105 18.0 2:39.518 2:21:25.092 00:10:47.7 6:11:46.407 +1:10:28.277
9 473 HAGBERG, Ingrid WELLS ME 43:11.887 00:02:02.7 4:45.817 3:06:44.173 18.0 2:59.876 2:14:47.074 00:10:17.3 6:12:28.827 +1:11:10.697
10 463 FOX, Sheryl ACTON MA 43:45.250 00:02:04.3 5:34.849 3:15:05.479 17.2 6:14.709 2:15:55.219 00:10:22.5 6:26:35.506 +1:25:17.376
11 478 HUNT, Cammie SOUTH BERWICK ME 50:11.533 00:02:22.6 6:03.222 3:09:08.127 17.8 4:42.442 2:36:27.529 00:11:56.6 6:46:32.853 +1:45:14.723
12 476 SILVESTRI, Shannon BEVERLY MA 44:21.509 00:02:06.0 8:57.325 3:15:08.588 17.2 9:00.532 2:29:25.844 00:11:24.4 6:46:53.798 +1:45:35.668
13 471 CURTIN, Laurie BEVERLY MA 44:16.246 00:02:05.8 9:03.229 3:18:40.254 16.9 6:53.092 2:28:00.816 00:11:17.9 6:50:53.637 +1:49:35.507
14 472 DECUBELLIS, Christine SALEM NH 43:43.436 00:02:04.2 6:49.686 3:39:02.176 15.3 5:29.506 2:17:59.184 00:10:32.0 6:53:03.988 +1:51:45.858
15 480 BRUMMER, Tamara HANCOCK ME 42:01.061 00:01:59.4 5:51.588 3:33:14.032 15.8 2:58.826 2:30:56.359 00:11:31.3 6:55:01.866 +1:53:43.736
16 491 MANNING, Jean DERRY NH 47:53.494 00:02:16.1 5:43.512 3:19:59.214 16.8 4:06.465 2:38:23.169 00:12:05.4 6:56:05.854 +1:54:47.724
17 477 WAYLAND, Jennifer CAMDEN ME 46:09.807 00:02:11.1 5:11.593 3:26:05.019 16.3 2:19.598 2:36:59.945 00:11:59.1 6:56:45.962 +1:55:27.832
18 466 VAN TINE, Carolyn NORFOLK MA 47:01.040 00:02:13.6 5:01.240 3:23:48.017 16.5 3:12.482 2:42:42.664 00:12:25.2 7:01:45.443 +2:00:27.313

Division: F50-54

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 502 MARTIN, Dorothy MONTPELIER VT 32:10.115 00:01:31.4 3:11.506 2:49:06.495 19.9 0:58.967 1:39:30.864 00:07:35.8 5:04:57.947 0:00.000
2 497 DOMIGAN, Ann READING MA 40:04.617 00:01:53.9 2:51.968 2:42:42.151 20.6 1:24.201 1:57:20.888 00:08:57.5 5:24:23.825 +19:25.878
3 494 CAPRIO, Debi ROCKLAND MA 41:59.686 00:01:59.3 4:11.511 2:45:38.476 20.3 1:04.752 1:59:51.898 00:09:09.0 5:32:46.323 +27:48.376
4 510 MANIZZA, Kathy BOLTON CT 44:12.394 00:02:05.6 3:39.317 2:47:40.818 20.0 1:21.632 2:00:17.004 00:09:10.9 5:37:11.165 +32:13.218
5 501 DURNING, Kathi AMESBURY MA 41:17.664 00:01:57.3 5:26.997 2:50:57.068 19.6 4:02.646 2:06:54.476 00:09:41.3 5:48:38.851 +43:40.904
6 496 DAMATO, Lisa WEST DENNIS MA 42:11.710 00:01:59.9 3:14.120 3:08:03.655 17.9 2:29.221 2:07:41.214 00:09:44.8 6:03:39.920 +58:41.973
7 511 SMITH, Mary STRAFFORD NH 44:10.856 00:02:05.5 5:19.871 3:09:55.332 17.7 2:43.887 2:01:38.967 00:09:17.2 6:03:48.913 +58:50.966
8 503 OTOOLE, Candy CHESTER NH 41:24.283 00:01:57.6 5:23.367 3:12:34.157 17.4 3:10.065 2:08:58.154 00:09:50.7 6:11:30.026 +1:06:32.079
9 495 CHOKEL, Naira NEW CASTLE NH 41:52.536 00:01:59.0 5:47.782 3:27:52.400 16.2 2:37.133 2:11:48.382 00:10:03.7 6:29:58.233 +1:25:00.286
10 499 PURDY, Kathleen RICHMOND VT 35:20.513 00:01:40.4 5:24.097 3:17:15.254 17.0 2:54.047 2:29:21.445 00:11:24.1 6:30:15.356 +1:25:17.409
11 493 BOREK, Cheryl DURHAM NH 37:11.471 00:01:45.7 5:48.183 3:22:07.916 16.6 5:50.689 2:29:33.536 00:11:25.0 6:40:31.795 +1:35:33.848
12 506 SHERIDAN, Julia PORTLAND ME 47:47.505 00:02:15.8 5:55.220 3:20:57.830 16.7 5:31.825 2:26:33.627 00:11:11.3 6:46:46.007 +1:41:48.060
13 492 BACIGALUPO, Martha HAMILTON MA 45:57.878 00:02:10.6 5:01.009 3:32:25.728 15.8 3:22.437 2:35:38.740 00:11:52.9 7:02:25.792 +1:57:27.845
14 508 SPAULDING, Jane MELROSE MA 46:25.570 00:02:11.9 7:15.352 3:35:05.918 15.6 4:23.106 2:34:16.001 00:11:46.6 7:07:25.947 +2:02:28.000
15 498 GRITZO, Ginger WRENTHAM MA 47:36.660 00:02:15.3 5:22.182 3:35:53.802 15.6 5:05.886 2:36:06.882 00:11:55.0 7:10:05.412 +2:05:07.465
16 507 JARVIS, Robin SOMERSWORTH NH 41:55.891 00:01:59.1 7:04.444 3:54:47.722 14.3 4:10.350 3:11:25.323 00:14:36.7 7:59:23.730 +2:54:25.783

Division: F55-59

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 512 JOHNSON, Sharon ANDOVER MA 35:47.722 00:01:41.7 2:48.038 2:31:41.356 22.1 1:09.956 1:47:07.936 00:08:10.7 4:58:35.008 0:00.000
2 513 SMYERS, Donna ADAMANT VT 31:54.510 00:01:30.6 2:40.905 2:44:17.522 20.4 0:52.371 1:42:38.863 00:07:50.1 5:02:24.171 +3:49.163
3 516 BERGERON, Rose ESSEX VT 50:49.084 00:02:24.4 7:31.993 3:27:57.566 16.2 4:36.823 2:39:31.303 00:12:10.6 7:10:26.769 +2:11:51.761

Division: F60-64

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 519 HONNEUS, Linda MARSHFIELD MA 45:22.192 00:02:08.9 3:39.960 3:02:13.989 18.4 1:22.657 2:14:24.572 00:10:15.6 6:07:03.370 0:00.000
2 518 PATTERSON, Nancy MARSHFIELD MA 48:02.109 00:02:16.5 4:35.626 3:26:51.001 16.2 1:39.595 2:31:52.425 00:11:35.6 6:53:00.756 +45:57.386

Division: Male Challenged Athlete

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 30 YOUNG, John SALEM MA 58:59.486 00:02:47.6 5:52.709 3:58:27.913 14.1 4:26.317 3:22:15.647 00:15:26.4 8:30:02.072 0:00.000
Results prepared by Tri and Du It Multisport.



My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News