Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Maine Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Pumpkinman Sprint Triathlon

South Berwick, ME, September 8, 2012

[Overall | Overall By Gender | Hill Climb Challenge ]

Division

Pumpkinman Sprint Triathlon

Race Date: 2012-09-08
Final Results
Results Posted: Monday, September 10, 2012 3:25:31 PM

Division: Elite Male

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 4 BROWN, Ethan LOWELL MA 6:04.818 00:01:02.3 1:27.779 34:14.434 24.5 0:26.896 16:12.388 00:05:24.1 58:26.315 0:00.000
2 15 JENNINGS, Connor CONCORD NH 6:33.440 00:01:07.1 1:37.340 34:25.438 24.4 0:44.231 15:26.706 00:05:08.9 58:47.155 0:20.840
3 1 RUSSELL, Matthew SCOTTSDALE AZ 7:16.132 00:01:14.4 1:41.095 33:25.072 25.1 0:34.991 16:24.108 00:05:28.0 59:21.398 0:55.083
4 2 CAIAZZO, Mke WESTBOOK ME 6:39.836 00:01:08.2 1:50.666 35:27.096 23.7 0:32.857 17:24.427 00:05:48.1 1:01:54.882 +3:28.567
5 5 BURNELL, Kyle SOUTH BERWICK ME 6:36.159 00:01:07.6 1:52.096 36:35.326 23.0 0:30.803 18:26.410 00:06:08.8 1:04:00.794 +5:34.479
6 7 MYEROWITZ JR, Dr. Zev CAPE ELIZABETH ME 7:09.012 00:01:13.2 1:55.610 35:57.938 23.4 0:36.803 19:01.974 00:06:20.7 1:04:41.337 +6:15.022
7 9 WELLS, Erik BRIDGEWATER MA 7:53.893 00:01:20.9 2:06.954 38:15.472 22.0 0:33.746 19:15.474 00:06:25.2 1:08:05.539 +9:39.224
8 8 LOGAN, Nick NORWALK CT 7:49.310 00:01:20.1 2:25.672 38:32.963 21.8 0:39.852 19:11.368 00:06:23.8 1:08:39.165 +10:12.850

Division: Elite Female

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 11 HURSEY, Katie HAMPSTEAD MD 6:24.551 00:01:05.6 1:31.262 39:06.076 21.5 0:44.735 16:31.909 00:05:30.6 1:04:18.533 0:00.000
2 10 STERLING, Catherine WEST BOYLSTON MA 6:32.588 00:01:07.0 1:54.458 38:27.980 21.8 0:35.002 18:29.245 00:06:09.7 1:05:59.273 +1:40.740
3 12 FERREIRA, Amber CONCORD NH 6:45.904 00:01:09.3 2:13.082 39:32.262 21.3 0:34.303 19:14.128 00:06:24.7 1:08:19.679 +4:01.146
4 14 SHATTUCK, Kimberly BRIDGEWATER MA 7:58.999 00:01:21.7 2:10.062 40:01.825 21.0 0:37.431 20:01.399 00:06:40.5 1:10:49.716 +6:31.183
5 16 SMYERS, Karen LINCOLN MA 7:04.852 00:01:12.5 2:12.147 41:05.536 20.4 0:37.340 20:36.245 00:06:52.1 1:11:36.120 +7:17.587

Division: Overall Male Age Group

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 129 SMITH, Jason SALEM NH 7:37.473 00:01:18.1 2:22.190 37:25.945 22.4 0:38.983 19:11.300 00:06:23.8 1:07:15.891 0:00.000
2 63 MUSIAK, Matthew EASTHAMPTON MA 6:44.523 00:01:09.0 2:12.892 39:56.275 21.0 0:51.849 19:01.622 00:06:20.5 1:08:47.161 +1:31.270
3 25 BARR, Chris STRATHAM NH 8:40.285 00:01:28.8 2:20.640 38:31.239 21.8 0:50.277 18:34.520 00:06:11.5 1:08:56.961 +1:41.070

Division: Overall Female Age Group

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 480 COX, Andrea HAVERHILL MA 8:58.196 00:01:31.8 2:08.914 38:51.173 21.6 0:46.242 20:23.533 00:06:47.8 1:11:08.058 0:00.000
2 508 BERROUARD, Martha GRANBY MA 8:03.941 00:01:22.6 2:41.040 41:16.940 20.4 0:44.570 20:29.051 00:06:49.7 1:13:15.542 +2:07.484
3 418 SMITH, Erin SALEM NH 8:17.520 00:01:24.9 2:26.329 40:40.366 20.6 0:37.677 21:34.318 00:07:11.4 1:13:36.210 +2:28.152

Division: M19&Under

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 22 GREENBLATT, Dakota SOUTH BERWICK ME 9:20.122 00:01:35.6 2:00.628 44:32.651 18.9 0:41.952 19:07.095 00:06:22.4 1:15:42.448 0:00.000
2 24 GAGNON, Alexander SOUTH BERWICK ME 12:44.330 00:02:10.4 4:13.471 54:14.010 15.5 0:40.042 22:33.160 00:07:31.1 1:34:25.013 +18:42.565

Division: M20-24

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 28 POLICHRONOPOULOS, Ben SOUTH BERWICK ME 9:17.038 00:01:35.1 3:24.243 38:11.790 22.0 1:24.539 18:47.675 00:06:15.9 1:11:05.285 0:00.000
2 27 RICH, Joseph HANSON MA 9:14.316 00:01:34.6 2:16.237 39:40.823 21.2 0:36.080 20:35.854 00:06:52.0 1:12:23.310 +1:18.025
3 26 MACISAAC, Tucker DURHAM NH 8:40.165 00:01:28.8 2:51.312 41:49.167 20.1 0:54.518 23:06.686 00:07:42.2 1:17:21.848 +6:16.563
4 31 FOLAN, James DERRY NH 12:28.329 00:02:07.7 3:47.645 53:33.324 15.7 0:41.287 23:18.971 00:07:46.3 1:33:49.556 +22:44.271
5 30 BOYD, Phil PORTSMOUTH NH 13:26.640 00:02:17.7 4:22.914 50:31.438 16.6 2:03.156 26:59.888 00:09:00.0 1:37:24.036 +26:18.751
6 29 CLARK JR, Jeffrey HOOKSETT NH 12:24.309 00:02:07.0 4:26.445 55:01.980 15.3 0:49.701 28:49.963 00:09:36.7 1:41:32.398 +30:27.113

Division: M25-29

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 54 WARE, Nate MANCHESTER NH 6:56.526 00:01:11.1 2:31.185 40:39.517 20.7 1:05.597 19:45.956 00:06:35.3 1:10:58.781 0:00.000
2 52 SPEER, John NY NY 7:47.456 00:01:19.8 2:35.413 41:47.195 20.1 0:45.217 19:41.379 00:06:33.8 1:12:36.660 +1:37.879
3 32 BARR, Gregory SOMMERVILLE MA 9:48.614 00:01:40.4 2:23.424 41:12.635 20.4 0:46.026 18:42.232 00:06:14.1 1:12:52.931 +1:54.150
4 35 KRAUSE, Bryan NEWTON MA 9:02.852 00:01:32.6 2:41.176 42:29.226 19.8 0:45.148 21:46.400 00:07:15.5 1:16:44.802 +5:46.021
5 55 WITT, Korey MT. PLEASANT SC 10:40.984 00:01:49.4 3:36.787 43:25.893 19.3 1:20.369 24:05.070 00:08:01.7 1:23:09.103 +12:10.322
6 47 BYRNES, Philip CAMBRIDGE MA 9:46.749 00:01:40.1 4:03.280 49:22.773 17.0 0:33.749 24:00.288 00:08:00.1 1:27:46.839 +16:48.058
7 43 WEAVER, Michael MIDDLETOWN CT 10:38.315 00:01:48.9 5:08.340 46:28.876 18.1 1:10.266 26:12.213 00:08:44.1 1:29:38.010 +18:39.229
8 49 GRAMMENS, Paul WEST HARTFORD CT 8:27.173 00:01:26.5 4:30.758 51:58.145 16.2 2:06.158 26:56.334 00:08:58.8 1:33:58.568 +22:59.787
9 38 BLANCHARD, Arik DOVER NH 00:00:00.0 1.$ 00:00:00.0 1:34:45.000 +23:46.219
10 51 MANCE, Christopher HIGHLAND NY 8:42.122 00:01:29.1 6:18.486 55:06.784 15.2 1:18.263 27:13.140 00:09:04.4 1:38:38.795 +27:40.014
11 41 ECKENBERGER, Jason SOUTH BERWICK ME 10:00.132 00:01:42.4 4:41.561 51:07.137 16.4 2:08.904 31:18.961 00:10:26.3 1:39:16.695 +28:17.914
12 33 CZERW, Ricky DERRY NH 10:19.049 00:01:45.6 4:30.732 55:34.484 15.1 1:44.356 28:13.197 00:09:24.4 1:40:21.818 +29:23.037
13 42 NG, Jimmy BRIGHTON MA 10:51.751 00:01:51.2 4:24.243 54:48.820 15.3 1:57.283 31:47.118 00:10:35.7 1:43:49.215 +32:50.434
14 48 FREEMAN, Chris NEWTON MA 12:08.285 00:02:04.3 5:13.806 54:52.680 15.3 2:07.215 30:30.922 00:10:10.3 1:44:52.908 +33:54.127
15 36 BAILEY, Chris KITTERY ME 13:44.923 00:02:20.8 3:35.682 55:36.170 15.1 0:45.810 31:49.707 00:10:36.6 1:45:32.292 +34:33.511
16 45 PAMBIANCHI, John MEDFORD MA 11:40.940 00:01:59.6 5:05.888 1:02:43.313 13.4 1:31.862 24:58.143 00:08:19.4 1:48:05.414 +37:06.633
17 46 VALINSKI, Christopher SANFORD ME 13:46.522 00:02:21.0 4:44.663 55:37.469 15.1 1:39.959 34:14.683 00:11:24.9 1:50:03.296 +39:04.515
18 39 CHASE, Ryan PORTSMOUTH NH 17:07.371 00:02:55.3 6:12.179 56:33.732 14.9 1:10.963 29:19.690 00:09:46.6 1:50:23.935 +39:25.154
19 50 LEDOUX, Robert HOBOKEN NJ 23:59.914 00:04:05.7 5:08.423 1:00:01.277 14.0 2:40.905 25:52.000 00:08:37.3 1:57:42.519 +46:43.738

Division: M30-34

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 57 HARDING, Sam RYE BEACH NH 9:25.362 00:01:36.5 2:18.638 39:35.918 21.2 1:08.887 19:43.027 00:06:34.3 1:12:11.832 0:00.000
2 59 HEAL, Christopher EPPING NH 8:24.243 00:01:26.0 3:02.108 41:01.465 20.5 0:39.925 20:02.350 00:06:40.8 1:13:10.091 0:58.259
3 90 HUANG, Lyen BROOKLINE MA 8:08.583 00:01:23.4 2:25.079 41:55.948 20.0 0:44.325 20:39.006 00:06:53.0 1:13:52.941 +1:41.109
4 78 SPERLING, Erik CAMBRIDGE MA 8:23.969 00:01:26.0 3:22.150 40:24.825 20.8 0:46.911 21:53.875 00:07:18.0 1:14:51.730 +2:39.898
5 92 MCKINNEY, Jason MANCHESTER NH 8:47.622 00:01:30.0 2:31.082 42:07.832 19.9 1:05.934 21:58.712 00:07:19.6 1:16:31.182 +4:19.350
6 75 JENNERICH, Matthew PHOENIXVILLE PA 9:54.741 00:01:41.5 2:34.829 41:35.163 20.2 0:59.237 21:53.524 00:07:17.8 1:16:57.494 +4:45.662
7 83 MORRELL, Josh WELLS ME 10:04.112 00:01:43.1 2:29.344 44:11.459 19.0 0:49.806 20:36.401 00:06:52.1 1:18:11.122 +5:59.290
8 73 DANCE, Adam QUINCY MA 10:08.036 00:01:43.8 3:19.261 44:06.710 19.0 1:34.461 19:41.504 00:06:33.8 1:18:49.972 +6:38.140
9 64 PLANTE, Jordan SOMERSWORTH NH 9:04.152 00:01:32.9 4:15.446 42:52.483 19.6 1:12.339 21:04.730 00:07:01.6 1:20:29.150 +8:17.318
10 76 KILFOIL, Christopher PORTLAND ME 10:59.977 00:01:52.6 2:16.108 45:00.284 18.7 0:27.719 21:19.549 00:07:06.5 1:22:03.637 +9:51.805
11 79 TOUSSAINT, Adam NORTH BERWICK ME 12:58.566 00:02:12.9 2:59.176 45:56.821 18.3 0:35.103 20:44.310 00:06:54.8 1:23:13.976 +11:02.144
12 87 WEBB, Thomas ALBANY NH 10:20.699 00:01:45.9 3:17.325 44:59.097 18.7 1:06.102 23:50.874 00:07:57.0 1:23:34.097 +11:22.265
13 62 MANNING, Matthew BOSTON MA 10:42.914 00:01:49.7 3:46.798 44:03.984 19.1 1:23.180 25:04.376 00:08:21.5 1:25:01.252 +12:49.420
14 60 LEDOUX, Ryan NEW BOSTON NH 8:58.522 00:01:31.9 4:57.491 45:08.636 18.6 1:34.300 24:25.882 00:08:08.6 1:25:04.831 +12:52.999
15 86 TOEWS, Derek SEABROOK NH 11:27.060 00:01:57.2 3:03.685 44:14.582 19.0 1:21.190 24:59.165 00:08:19.7 1:25:05.682 +12:53.850
16 74 GRAY, Kevin BERWICK ME 13:40.948 00:02:20.1 3:19.995 48:40.998 17.3 0:48.204 22:05.153 00:07:21.7 1:28:35.298 +16:23.466
17 80 WILLIAMS, Brian BOSTON MA 14:31.473 00:02:28.7 4:10.844 46:03.379 18.2 1:12.894 23:22.578 00:07:47.5 1:29:21.168 +17:09.336
18 69 GOUGH, Ryan MANCHESTER NH 10:40.247 00:01:49.3 3:16.998 47:52.631 17.5 1:14.020 26:13.096 00:08:44.4 1:31:16.992 +19:05.160
19 58 HARDY, Michael MERRIMACK NH 13:01.165 00:02:13.3 5:14.404 48:53.521 17.2 1:10.520 23:10.965 00:07:43.7 1:31:30.575 +19:18.743
20 71 HEALD, Tim BARRINGTON NH 12:41.647 00:02:10.0 3:34.391 48:33.801 17.3 0:48.318 30:59.035 00:10:19.7 1:36:37.192 +24:25.360
21 84 NICHOLS, Eric WESTFORD MA 10:12.915 00:01:44.6 5:14.806 47:47.138 17.6 2:05.053 31:17.460 00:10:25.8 1:36:37.372 +24:25.540
22 68 FONSECA, Jay BANGOR ME 11:04.033 00:01:53.3 3:48.649 53:16.576 15.8 1:30.270 27:11.228 00:09:03.7 1:36:50.756 +24:38.924
23 91 IACUESSA, Geoff SOUTH PORTLAND ME 12:27.626 00:02:07.6 4:11.550 50:15.744 16.7 2:15.522 29:57.957 00:09:59.3 1:39:08.399 +26:56.567
24 56 GLASS, Justin AMESBURY MA 20:12.785 00:03:27.0 4:29.536 48:10.235 17.4 1:13.000 26:38.194 00:08:52.7 1:40:43.750 +28:31.918
25 65 TRULL, Gerald SOUTH BERWICK ME 17:02.001 00:02:54.4 4:11.407 59:29.156 14.1 1:21.714 27:10.633 00:09:03.5 1:49:14.911 +37:03.079
26 61 LYNCH, Stephen ROCHESTER NH 25:00.196 00:04:16.0 2:30.428 52:30.469 16.0 1:22.814 29:19.726 00:09:46.6 1:50:43.633 +38:31.801

Division: M35-39

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 143 REEN, Brendan SWAMPSCOTT MA 8:27.701 00:01:26.6 2:28.384 41:03.895 20.5 1:06.072 19:30.694 00:06:30.2 1:12:36.746 0:00.000
2 124 BOYLE, Dave ATKINSON NH 8:53.439 00:01:31.0 3:27.000 40:14.013 20.9 0:40.555 19:33.710 00:06:31.2 1:12:48.717 0:11.971
3 95 CALLAN, Chris PORTLAND ME 7:35.272 00:01:17.7 2:20.376 40:52.550 20.6 0:36.352 21:32.467 00:07:10.8 1:12:57.017 0:20.271
4 134 FORBES, Andrew YORK ME 8:05.529 00:01:22.9 2:43.050 41:15.551 20.4 0:58.151 21:56.206 00:07:18.7 1:14:58.487 +2:21.741
5 127 OBERG, Eric ELIOT ME 8:23.438 00:01:25.9 3:17.237 40:46.925 20.6 1:27.010 22:16.057 00:07:25.4 1:16:10.667 +3:33.921
6 145 TATEOSIAN, Edward WESTWOOD MA 9:18.684 00:01:35.3 2:52.088 43:03.578 19.5 1:07.781 20:10.206 00:06:43.4 1:16:32.337 +3:55.591
7 107 HILL, Brian BEDFORD CORNERS NY 9:10.688 00:01:34.0 2:43.651 40:46.156 20.6 0:56.499 23:06.747 00:07:42.2 1:16:43.741 +4:06.995
8 109 LESLIE, Derek VAUDREUIL QC 8:25.820 00:01:26.3 3:03.523 43:01.334 19.5 0:47.490 22:15.072 00:07:25.0 1:17:33.239 +4:56.493
9 102 LITTLEFIELD, Sean SILVER LAKE NH 9:34.114 00:01:38.0 2:36.441 44:06.223 19.1 1:00.368 21:36.001 00:07:12.0 1:18:53.147 +6:16.401
10 116 MARSH, Don ROCHESTER NH 9:40.742 00:01:39.1 4:01.014 41:51.403 20.1 1:27.678 22:22.626 00:07:27.5 1:19:23.463 +6:46.717
11 138 LANDBERG, Walter PORTSMOUTH NH 8:44.078 00:01:29.4 4:01.793 47:30.077 17.7 1:07.040 20:53.387 00:06:57.8 1:22:16.375 +9:39.629
12 136 GRAY, Kevin ELIOT ME 8:36.251 00:01:28.1 2:54.865 44:49.164 18.7 1:09.625 25:29.717 00:08:29.9 1:22:59.622 +10:22.876
13 115 HUFF, Darren WILMOT NH 10:47.750 00:01:50.5 3:11.808 45:56.448 18.3 1:12.195 24:30.603 00:08:10.2 1:25:38.804 +13:02.058
14 103 SPRINGER, Charlie GORHAM ME 10:16.342 00:01:45.2 4:38.323 44:03.708 19.1 1:57.194 25:58.188 00:08:39.4 1:26:53.755 +14:17.009
15 100 KLEIN, Court BEDFORD NH 10:50.483 00:01:51.0 3:18.012 47:24.843 17.7 2:01.318 25:13.752 00:08:24.6 1:28:48.408 +16:11.662
16 108 LECLERC, Jason GORHAM ME 8:21.992 00:01:25.7 2:50.523 56:55.429 14.8 1:10.923 20:02.564 00:06:40.9 1:29:21.431 +16:44.685
17 113 SEBERT, Nathan NORTH BERWICK ME 9:40.503 00:01:39.1 3:34.820 49:31.763 17.0 1:17.393 25:17.391 00:08:25.8 1:29:21.870 +16:45.124
18 93 BALUKONIS, Scott MANCHESTER NH 10:54.168 00:01:51.6 3:31.461 48:59.696 17.1 0:44.522 25:41.897 00:08:34.0 1:29:51.744 +17:14.998
19 139 LICIS, Eriks MARSHFIELD MA 10:24.633 00:01:46.6 4:21.022 49:42.638 16.9 1:47.667 23:43.655 00:07:54.6 1:29:59.615 +17:22.869
20 105 BALSER, Gregg DOVER NH 13:31.383 00:02:18.5 5:06.039 43:21.750 19.4 1:47.358 27:30.534 00:09:10.2 1:31:17.064 +18:40.318
21 119 RANDALL, Ed PORTSMOUTH NH 14:11.156 00:02:25.2 2:48.043 49:28.921 17.0 1:10.639 23:51.042 00:07:57.0 1:31:29.801 +18:53.055
22 146 TURPIE, Bruce ROXBURY MA 10:39.744 00:01:49.2 7:18.214 45:07.217 18.6 2:50.950 26:48.510 00:08:56.2 1:34:44.635 +22:07.889
23 137 HANSBURY, Kurt YORK HARBOR ME 13:25.451 00:02:17.4 5:06.246 50:26.634 16.6 2:34.642 24:49.941 00:08:16.6 1:36:22.914 +23:46.168
24 144 SIROIS, Steve ROCHESTER NH 15:42.487 00:02:40.8 6:28.244 47:35.317 17.6 1:47.760 25:19.888 00:08:26.6 1:36:53.696 +24:16.950
25 135 GERVAIS, Marc SOUTH BERWICK ME 11:51.582 00:02:01.4 4:36.964 49:09.661 17.1 2:12.418 29:34.081 00:09:51.4 1:37:24.706 +24:47.960
26 106 GROGG, Gary SOUTH BERWICK ME 13:05.566 00:02:14.1 3:20.229 52:29.905 16.0 1:41.049 28:00.560 00:09:20.2 1:38:37.309 +26:00.563
27 121 BINETTE, Neil DOVER NH 12:16.382 00:02:05.7 4:50.020 56:50.816 14.8 0:46.313 23:56.812 00:07:58.9 1:38:40.343 +26:03.597
28 96 COTE, Joshua DOVER NH 13:43.557 00:02:20.5 6:08.501 54:32.729 15.4 0:46.735 26:38.089 00:08:52.7 1:41:49.611 +29:12.865
29 126 MUNDELL, Eric SOUTH BERWICK ME 13:48.124 00:02:21.3 4:40.555 52:17.905 16.1 1:27.577 30:32.622 00:10:10.9 1:42:46.783 +30:10.037
30 111 MCGUIRE, Colin KENNEBUNKE ME 13:15.674 00:02:15.8 6:37.039 50:48.667 16.5 2:47.862 31:44.324 00:10:34.8 1:45:13.566 +32:36.820
31 123 BOYD, Dylan SOMERVILLE MA 12:06.542 00:02:04.0 5:22.559 46:34.334 18.0 14:13.258 30:43.303 00:10:14.4 1:48:59.996 +36:23.250
32 142 POPE, Daniel SOUTH BERWICK ME 13:56.557 00:02:22.8 5:34.643 57:29.174 14.6 1:16.734 30:43.048 00:10:14.3 1:49:00.156 +36:23.410
33 114 GILBERTSON, Brock DOVER NH 16:12.933 00:02:46.0 6:04.860 55:28.487 15.1 2:57.799 30:50.523 00:10:16.8 1:51:34.602 +38:57.856
34 94 BUTLER, Calvin SOUTH BERWICK ME 25:50.348 00:04:24.6 5:20.797 53:27.883 15.7 1:12.958 26:43.830 00:08:54.6 1:52:35.816 +39:59.070
35 118 OLES, Steven BARRINGTON NH 21:12.314 00:03:37.1 5:23.719 55:54.499 15.0 2:31.465 29:24.571 00:09:48.2 1:54:26.568 +41:49.822
36 98 DOLLINS, Mitchell SOMERSWORTH NH 22:48.149 00:03:53.5 5:18.251 52:52.245 15.9 1:43.988 36:42.877 00:12:14.3 1:59:25.510 +46:48.764
37 128 RECORD, Charles PORTLAND ME 18:17.389 00:03:07.3 8:06.025 58:02.644 14.5 4:53.517 39:56.039 00:13:18.7 2:09:15.614 +56:38.868

Division: M40-44

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 171 MISERANDINO, Vince TOPSFIELD MA 9:02.675 00:01:32.6 2:07.718 37:55.153 22.1 0:40.595 20:32.713 00:06:50.9 1:10:18.854 0:00.000
2 168 FISCHER, Philip HOPKINTON MA 9:02.347 00:01:32.6 2:19.155 38:52.564 21.6 0:38.003 20:09.316 00:06:43.1 1:11:01.385 0:42.531
3 161 ARSENAULT, Jeff HAMPTON NH 8:11.405 00:01:23.9 2:26.985 38:53.410 21.6 0:43.945 20:56.778 00:06:58.9 1:11:12.523 0:53.669
4 584 MISERANDINO, Marty PEABODY MA 9:13.006 00:01:34.4 2:00.377 38:51.105 21.6 0:34.757 21:16.379 00:07:05.5 1:11:55.624 +1:36.770
5 152 HAMANN, Brian GORHAM ME 9:55.861 00:01:41.7 2:16.361 37:55.901 22.1 0:35.511 22:20.694 00:07:26.9 1:13:04.328 +2:45.474
6 177 DEGROOT, David NEW BOSTON NH 7:51.480 00:01:20.5 2:38.849 42:07.743 19.9 0:54.355 20:29.689 00:06:49.9 1:14:02.116 +3:43.262
7 186 DESANCTIS, Dino GORHAM ME 10:25.760 00:01:46.8 2:39.297 42:17.081 19.9 0:41.311 20:07.380 00:06:42.5 1:16:10.829 +5:51.975
8 175 TREMBLAY, David SALEM NH 8:40.632 00:01:28.8 2:44.389 41:06.165 20.4 0:58.954 24:17.196 00:08:05.7 1:17:47.336 +7:28.482
9 150 DAVIES, Nick MERIDAN NH 11:03.779 00:01:53.3 2:42.284 42:08.878 19.9 1:09.975 21:15.821 00:07:05.3 1:20:20.737 +10:01.883
10 153 HODGDON, Adam AMHERST NH 11:09.980 00:01:54.3 3:26.333 42:53.658 19.6 0:55.030 22:50.876 00:07:37.0 1:21:15.877 +10:57.023
11 162 BEAULIEU, David BARRINGTON NH 10:09.175 00:01:44.0 3:28.395 45:53.844 18.3 0:59.150 21:43.345 00:07:14.4 1:22:13.909 +11:55.055
12 157 HAEDRICH, Todd WISCASSET ME 8:05.825 00:01:22.9 3:07.593 45:10.462 18.6 0:58.139 25:27.105 00:08:29.0 1:22:49.124 +12:30.270
13 166 DELLI COLLI, Anthony EXETER NH 11:24.625 00:01:56.8 4:01.123 42:44.632 19.6 1:31.474 25:11.168 00:08:23.7 1:24:53.022 +14:34.168
14 170 MARTIN, Jeremy PORTSMOUTH NH 10:18.803 00:01:45.6 3:11.451 43:43.507 19.2 1:30.454 26:14.226 00:08:44.7 1:24:58.441 +14:39.587
15 184 CASHMAN, Sean CHESTER NH 8:32.181 00:01:27.4 6:10.346 46:04.947 18.2 1:25.210 23:09.242 00:07:43.1 1:25:21.926 +15:03.072
16 183 BLANCHETTE, Dave METHUEN MA 9:06.501 00:01:33.3 3:07.201 45:46.985 18.4 1:20.554 26:28.429 00:08:49.5 1:25:49.670 +15:30.816
17 151 DININO, Patrick HUDSON NH 11:06.807 00:01:53.8 4:23.691 45:08.432 18.6 1:12.828 24:32.346 00:08:10.8 1:26:24.104 +16:05.250
18 154 AUSTIN, John NATICK MA 14:38.647 00:02:29.9 2:59.665 44:18.120 19.0 1:13.976 24:10.241 00:08:03.4 1:27:20.649 +17:01.795
19 163 CAMPBELL, Chris DURHAM NH 10:19.186 00:01:45.7 3:33.996 46:09.944 18.2 1:43.267 26:31.997 00:08:50.7 1:28:18.390 +17:59.536
20 180 LYONS, Bryan METHUEN MA 8:26.961 00:01:26.5 4:19.449 48:14.400 17.4 1:33.212 26:48.409 00:08:56.1 1:29:22.431 +19:03.577
21 169 LOWENSTEIN, Ben YARMOUTH ME 11:07.333 00:01:53.9 4:41.393 46:06.330 18.2 1:20.545 27:11.244 00:09:03.7 1:30:26.845 +20:07.991
22 155 CHANDONNET, Tj PENACOOK NH 12:05.801 00:02:03.9 3:47.268 46:24.944 18.1 2:00.359 26:10.890 00:08:43.6 1:30:29.262 +20:10.408
23 182 BERNARD, Daniel CHESTER NH 11:48.550 00:02:00.9 4:41.783 48:42.220 17.3 1:26.271 25:07.288 00:08:22.4 1:31:46.112 +21:27.258
24 164 CASTONGUAY, Ted DURHAM NH 12:13.304 00:02:05.1 4:33.777 43:00.367 19.5 1:38.281 30:46.744 00:10:15.6 1:32:12.473 +21:53.619
25 191 WEBER, Joseph WOBURN MA 11:51.868 00:02:01.5 3:54.421 47:28.462 17.7 1:18.055 28:02.341 00:09:20.8 1:32:35.147 +22:16.293
26 158 MAKOFSKY, Jason NATICK MA 11:28.067 00:01:57.4 5:07.146 50:30.648 16.6 1:50.990 24:04.104 00:08:01.4 1:33:00.955 +22:42.101
27 148 ADLER, Jason STRATHAM NH 10:57.293 00:01:52.2 3:41.744 48:57.766 17.2 1:25.402 28:22.786 00:09:27.6 1:33:24.991 +23:06.137
28 174 SCHELLHAMMER, Rich LYNNFIELD MA 8:53.081 00:01:31.0 3:40.583 50:52.161 16.5 1:15.657 28:59.587 00:09:39.9 1:33:41.069 +23:22.215
29 149 BREWER, Lawrence PORTSMOUTH NH 9:15.209 00:01:34.7 4:30.890 49:02.729 17.1 1:15.347 30:10.947 00:10:03.6 1:34:15.122 +23:56.268
30 173 RIETZEL, Stephen YARMOUTH ME 13:30.588 00:02:18.3 3:39.264 47:43.990 17.6 1:47.418 27:54.806 00:09:18.3 1:34:36.066 +24:17.212
31 181 SNYDER, Jason READING MA 10:40.540 00:01:49.3 3:47.582 51:23.720 16.3 2:33.334 27:14.760 00:09:04.9 1:35:39.936 +25:21.082
32 185 DALY, Michael PORTSMOUTH NH 14:29.878 00:02:28.4 3:41.797 51:48.396 16.2 1:03.240 24:49.558 00:08:16.5 1:35:52.869 +25:34.015
33 159 MOULTON, Jeffrey GREENLAND NH 12:28.880 00:02:07.8 4:05.973 51:13.222 16.4 1:36.031 33:59.399 00:11:19.8 1:43:23.505 +33:04.651
34 190 REYNOLDS, Robert SOMERSWORTH NH 10:43.601 00:01:49.8 6:38.163 55:28.993 15.1 1:04.559 29:44.881 00:09:55.0 1:43:40.197 +33:21.343
35 187 DWIGHT, Stephen WAYNE ME 12:54.456 00:02:12.2 4:30.853 53:22.995 15.7 2:03.861 32:37.511 00:10:52.5 1:45:29.676 +35:10.822
36 165 DAVIS, Jason GREENE ME 14:42.213 00:02:30.5 8:36.061 55:29.747 15.1 2:10.623 26:20.155 00:08:46.7 1:47:18.799 +36:59.945
37 172 OCAMPO, Peter SCARBOROUGH ME 17:05.469 00:02:55.0 5:31.616 56:38.576 14.8 1:44.330 31:29.718 00:10:29.9 1:52:29.709 +42:10.855
38 178 HACHEY, Todd BREWER ME 14:49.831 00:02:31.8 5:52.908 52:04.962 16.1 1:39.898 39:51.913 00:13:17.3 1:54:19.512 +44:00.658
39 167 DIMICK, Scott GORHAM ME 17:22.202 00:02:57.9 6:14.434 53:11.304 15.8 1:39.973 35:08.914 00:11:43.0 1:55:36.827 +45:17.973
40 188 LYONS, John METHUEN MA 15:25.526 00:02:37.9 8:02.009 1:10:14.981 12.0 3:27.960 42:59.854 00:14:20.0 2:20:10.330 +1:09:51.476

Division: M45-49

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 225 KAPP, Josh WINCHESTER MA 8:35.113 00:01:27.9 3:21.424 38:05.898 22.1 1:01.056 19:14.429 00:06:24.8 1:10:17.920 0:00.000
2 209 SCANLON, Tom BEDFORD MA 9:28.061 00:01:36.9 2:38.620 38:00.410 22.1 0:59.117 19:59.927 00:06:40.0 1:11:06.135 0:48.215
3 222 MITCHELL, Cameron BOOTHBAY HARBOR ME 9:10.356 00:01:33.9 2:35.511 38:30.430 21.8 0:45.858 20:23.527 00:06:47.8 1:11:25.682 +1:07.762
4 195 MATAVA, Chris BATH ME 8:58.610 00:01:31.9 1:56.856 41:18.190 20.3 0:36.743 19:44.711 00:06:34.9 1:12:35.110 +2:17.190
5 205 DUQUETTE, Marc DEERFIELD NH 9:26.651 00:01:36.7 2:25.128 42:03.080 20.0 0:42.681 21:06.330 00:07:02.1 1:15:43.870 +5:25.950
6 226 LUCIANO, Daniel NORTH ANDOVER MA 9:51.061 00:01:40.9 2:46.342 41:16.373 20.4 0:41.478 21:56.828 00:07:18.9 1:16:32.082 +6:14.162
7 198 ROSEBERRY, Chris EXETER NH 10:06.527 00:01:43.5 2:44.933 41:43.485 20.1 1:05.580 24:08.055 00:08:02.7 1:19:48.580 +9:30.660
8 214 ROSEN, Scott SWAMPSCOTT MA 8:50.178 00:01:30.5 2:53.816 43:33.033 19.3 1:02.632 25:59.883 00:08:40.0 1:22:19.542 +12:01.622
9 218 COYLE, Kevin DERRY NH 10:31.200 00:01:47.7 4:11.169 44:55.026 18.7 1:29.807 24:49.705 00:08:16.6 1:25:56.907 +15:38.987
10 206 FORD, Steven MIDDLETON MA 11:02.002 00:01:53.0 3:36.071 46:03.254 18.2 1:04.220 24:16.075 00:08:05.4 1:26:01.622 +15:43.702
11 193 DAYS, Brian WILMINGTON MA 10:48.791 00:01:50.7 3:46.348 46:07.956 18.2 2:48.110 25:51.227 00:08:37.1 1:29:22.432 +19:04.512
12 201 SULLIVAN, John CHESTER NH 11:34.850 00:01:58.6 3:47.984 50:10.996 16.7 0:32.923 23:51.379 00:07:57.1 1:29:58.132 +19:40.212
13 210 COLWELL, Corey STRAFFORD NH 11:50.150 00:02:01.2 3:31.629 48:27.611 17.3 0:40.150 25:49.258 00:08:36.4 1:30:18.798 +20:00.878
14 213 OLLINGER, Scott ELIOT ME 10:52.300 00:01:51.3 5:36.489 44:48.605 18.8 1:24.431 28:21.667 00:09:27.2 1:31:03.492 +20:45.572
15 211 FARRELL, Bob BERWICK ME 14:47.298 00:02:31.4 3:27.397 48:11.884 17.4 0:53.961 23:54.598 00:07:58.2 1:31:15.138 +20:57.218
16 207 GILLIAM, Cliff SOUTH BERWICK ME 10:35.768 00:01:48.5 4:20.191 47:08.882 17.8 1:27.212 27:48.324 00:09:16.1 1:31:20.377 +21:02.457
17 217 BOYLE, David DERRY NH 10:16.178 00:01:45.1 3:37.902 50:37.598 16.6 1:07.130 29:34.589 00:09:51.5 1:35:13.397 +24:55.477
18 200 STEWART, William NEW CASTLE NH 11:34.277 00:01:58.5 5:05.736 49:15.862 17.1 1:57.213 31:25.195 00:10:28.4 1:39:18.283 +29:00.363
19 202 ADAIR, Gano SOUTH BERWICK ME 13:02.888 00:02:13.6 4:02.215 52:56.837 15.9 1:37.658 28:54.792 00:09:38.3 1:40:34.390 +30:16.470
20 221 LYDON, Thomas RYE BEACH NH 12:07.198 00:02:04.1 5:38.924 51:50.672 16.2 1:57.657 33:14.863 00:11:05.0 1:44:49.314 +34:31.394
21 589 KAMPNER, David CHELMSFORD MA 12:52.081 00:02:11.8 5:05.092 54:17.757 15.5 2:28.548 30:52.485 00:10:17.5 1:45:35.963 +35:18.043
22 219 HALVERSON, Geoffrey CAMBRIDGE MA 14:30.250 00:02:28.5 6:32.587 54:01.470 15.6 1:45.150 30:31.265 00:10:10.4 1:47:20.722 +37:02.802
23 212 HARRINGTON, Jeffrey DOVER NH 13:49.162 00:02:21.5 5:35.257 58:20.423 14.4 1:55.750 29:42.799 00:09:54.3 1:49:23.391 +39:05.471
24 199 SKELPS, Michael MIDDLEFIELD CT 18:36.865 00:03:10.6 6:31.609 1:06:31.078 12.6 1:21.031 32:57.831 00:10:59.3 2:05:58.414 +55:40.494
25 208 GROVER, David WSAHINGTON DC 14:48.696 00:02:31.7 8:14.773 1:07:38.445 12.4 2:33.830 49:43.798 00:16:34.6 2:22:59.542 +1:12:41.622

Division: M50-54

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 239 LADUE, John DUBLIN NH 9:14.788 00:01:34.7 3:02.959 39:19.502 21.4 1:03.719 22:16.167 00:07:25.4 1:14:57.135 0:00.000
2 241 BROWN, Kenneth ASHBY MA 9:22.014 00:01:35.9 2:58.302 43:33.543 19.3 0:59.198 20:47.715 00:06:55.9 1:17:40.772 +2:43.637
3 251 WINTER, Douglas BARRINGTON NH 8:56.681 00:01:31.6 3:58.598 42:52.018 19.6 1:34.372 21:02.147 00:07:00.7 1:18:23.816 +3:26.681
4 240 BAILLIE, Tom READING MA 9:51.083 00:01:40.9 3:05.135 41:55.542 20.0 1:03.426 22:33.221 00:07:31.1 1:18:28.407 +3:31.272
5 229 BERKY, Kurt MADISON CT 8:32.773 00:01:27.5 4:03.608 41:31.357 20.2 1:33.231 23:20.681 00:07:46.9 1:19:01.650 +4:04.515
6 230 CALLAN, Rob DOVER NH 8:34.818 00:01:27.9 4:08.464 41:33.683 20.2 1:42.613 24:32.089 00:08:10.7 1:20:31.667 +5:34.532
7 245 DAVIS, Michael ROCHESTER NH 16:11.461 00:02:45.8 2:59.430 41:10.947 20.4 1:16.235 21:28.656 00:07:09.6 1:23:06.729 +8:09.594
8 243 MARDELL, Ben CAMBRIDGE MA 10:30.323 00:01:47.6 3:28.462 44:48.312 18.8 1:07.211 23:51.920 00:07:57.3 1:23:46.228 +8:49.093
9 228 BENEDETTO, Robert ELIOT ME 9:10.164 00:01:33.9 2:52.504 46:08.032 18.2 1:11.775 27:20.553 00:09:06.9 1:26:43.028 +11:45.893
10 246 HONKONEN, Karl SOUTH BERWICK ME 11:41.450 00:01:59.7 4:39.330 47:54.942 17.5 0:41.695 24:37.199 00:08:12.4 1:29:34.616 +14:37.481
11 249 ROYS, Fred PORTSMOUTH NH 9:54.821 00:01:41.5 4:03.361 48:01.504 17.5 1:45.496 26:01.238 00:08:40.4 1:29:46.420 +14:49.285
12 238 KNOLL, Paul YARMOUTH ME 10:37.304 00:01:48.8 4:39.977 48:14.213 17.4 1:49.186 25:31.548 00:08:30.5 1:30:52.228 +15:55.093
13 233 PROVOST, Don ROCHESTER NH 10:12.916 00:01:44.6 4:18.231 47:58.110 17.5 2:19.258 26:28.153 00:08:49.4 1:31:16.668 +16:19.533
14 248 NIXON, Fraser ELIOT ME 11:59.458 00:02:02.8 3:45.338 46:48.805 17.9 1:41.021 27:38.006 00:09:12.7 1:31:52.628 +16:55.493
15 232 HILTON, Scott DAYTON ME 15:03.084 00:02:34.1 4:40.133 46:36.278 18.0 1:14.066 26:44.920 00:08:55.0 1:34:18.481 +19:21.346
16 237 HICKEY, Robert NEW CASTLE NH 11:50.934 00:02:01.3 5:43.744 50:25.383 16.7 1:43.100 26:58.451 00:08:59.5 1:36:41.612 +21:44.477
17 242 KLOSSNER, John SOUTH BERWICK ME 11:48.716 00:02:00.9 4:02.261 54:02.584 15.5 0:44.717 27:27.241 00:09:09.1 1:38:05.519 +23:08.384
18 252 YANCY, Clyde WINDHAM NH 18:23.875 00:03:08.4 6:48.171 52:30.802 16.0 2:17.572 30:20.335 00:10:06.8 1:50:20.755 +35:23.620
19 247 MOULTON, Dennis PORTSMOUTH NH 22:57.759 00:03:55.1 6:54.274 56:39.770 14.8 3:00.229 29:20.777 00:09:46.9 1:58:52.809 +43:55.674

Division: M55-59

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 265 CHOKEL, Chuck NEW CASTLE NH 8:08.646 00:01:23.4 3:00.076 42:23.338 19.8 0:59.395 21:37.089 00:07:12.4 1:16:08.544 0:00.000
2 258 KENDALL, Robert SPRINGFIELD VT 10:02.824 00:01:42.9 2:48.519 43:15.339 19.4 0:56.313 20:39.275 00:06:53.1 1:17:42.270 +1:33.726
3 263 MAHONEY, Edward DEERFIELD NH 10:49.469 00:01:50.8 3:23.930 40:47.646 20.6 1:02.763 22:57.766 00:07:39.3 1:19:01.574 +2:53.030
4 585 SMOLENSKI, Steve WINDHAM NH 10:08.762 00:01:43.9 4:15.224 42:06.539 19.9 1:22.344 22:12.228 00:07:24.1 1:20:05.097 +3:56.553
5 253 BURNELL, Jerry WELLS ME 9:19.927 00:01:35.6 3:11.835 41:40.110 20.2 1:39.987 24:53.854 00:08:18.0 1:20:45.713 +4:37.169
6 266 MOYER, Paul KENSINGTON NH 9:21.508 00:01:35.8 4:16.603 46:49.443 17.9 1:22.921 26:55.943 00:08:58.6 1:28:46.418 +12:37.874
7 259 HUPPE, Daniel DOVER NH 12:15.095 00:02:05.4 3:41.643 47:37.656 17.6 1:45.847 25:18.606 00:08:26.2 1:30:38.847 +14:30.303
8 257 BURNS, Brian GILFORD NH 10:47.538 00:01:50.5 4:25.962 48:42.427 17.3 2:21.002 33:22.530 00:11:07.5 1:39:39.459 +23:30.915
9 261 SZEIDLER, Peter BOSTON MA 17:57.523 00:03:03.9 5:44.512 54:19.683 15.5 1:07.990 30:57.313 00:10:19.1 1:50:07.021 +33:58.477
10 264 TILLOTSON, Robert ARUNDEL ME 11:31.303 00:01:58.0 4:22.608 1:00:18.822 13.9 1:25.846 37:27.436 00:12:29.1 1:57:52.372 +41:43.828
11 260 SHRIBER, Saul CHESTER NH 14:12.598 00:02:25.5 6:47.189 1:08:52.607 12.2 1:26.156 30:03.075 00:10:01.0 2:01:21.625 +45:13.081

Division: M60-64

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 590 MYERS, Roger LAKEWOOD CO 9:46.477 00:01:40.1 3:03.343 45:29.512 18.5 1:18.144 26:17.247 00:08:45.7 1:25:54.723 0:00.000
2 274 PEET, David WYNDMOOR PA 11:52.588 00:02:01.6 3:26.745 45:49.758 18.3 1:55.216 26:49.600 00:08:56.5 1:29:53.907 +3:59.184
3 268 HARRINGTON, Robert NEWINGTON NH 00:00:00.0 1.$ 00:00:00.0 1:30:25.000 +4:30.277
4 273 WHITE, Russell KITTERY POINT ME 13:05.546 00:02:14.1 5:23.866 54:25.574 15.4 2:17.219 28:47.160 00:09:35.7 1:43:59.365 +18:04.642
5 269 MILTNER, Terry ROCHESTER NH 14:36.721 00:02:29.6 5:04.641 51:04.165 16.4 2:13.706 33:44.389 00:11:14.8 1:46:43.622 +20:48.899
6 267 GARDINER, Peter GROTON MA 16:54.301 00:02:53.1 6:09.561 1:02:46.269 13.4 1:37.220 34:01.018 00:11:20.3 2:01:28.369 +35:33.646

Division: M65-69

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 275 HOLLAND, William WEST NEWTON MA 15:16.627 00:02:36.4 6:08.252 54:22.079 15.4 1:07.996 28:27.427 00:09:29.1 1:45:22.381 0:00.000
2 278 DISY, Ed BARRINGTON NH 13:42.963 00:02:20.4 6:00.778 56:51.023 14.8 1:51.016 27:34.150 00:09:11.4 1:45:59.930 0:37.549
3 280 MOLAND, Steve LITCHFIELD NH 12:25.941 00:02:07.3 6:17.985 54:06.845 15.5 2:23.355 32:44.200 00:10:54.7 1:47:58.326 +2:35.945
4 277 KILFOIL, Fred PORTLAND ME 13:22.663 00:02:17.0 5:41.551 1:03:49.888 13.2 1:24.985 30:39.373 00:10:13.1 1:54:58.460 +9:36.079
5 279 TATOR, Wes PORTSMOUTH NH 11:44.398 00:02:00.2 6:29.437 1:01:06.257 13.8 1:38.330 40:47.085 00:13:35.7 2:01:45.507 +16:23.126

Division: F19&Under

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 282 PARTNER, Lily DOVER NH 12:26.814 00:02:07.4 4:33.152 53:31.310 15.7 1:55.116 31:44.658 00:10:34.9 1:44:11.050 0:00.000

Division: F20-24

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 283 BEAGEN, Bridgette MADBURY NH 10:12.723 00:01:44.6 4:07.032 49:06.386 17.1 1:03.787 23:41.499 00:07:53.8 1:28:11.427 0:00.000
2 285 GEHNRICH, Allison CAPE NEDDICK ME 12:32.483 00:02:08.4 2:38.704 47:31.631 17.7 0:49.226 25:00.781 00:08:20.3 1:28:32.825 0:21.398
3 286 LOCKE, Ashleigh SOUTH BERWICK ME 14:33.048 00:02:29.0 3:50.287 51:07.172 16.4 0:55.180 29:18.760 00:09:46.3 1:39:44.447 +11:33.020
4 289 MOOSHIAN, Cassandra PORTSMOUTH NH 14:42.134 00:02:30.5 4:28.782 48:57.946 17.1 1:31.900 30:35.360 00:10:11.8 1:40:16.122 +12:04.695
5 284 BLANCHETTE, Melissa MANCHESTER NH 15:04.940 00:02:34.4 4:34.894 50:53.714 16.5 2:08.631 34:00.968 00:11:20.3 1:46:43.147 +18:31.720
6 287 MCCOMB, Clara ANDERSON SC 20:45.376 00:03:32.5 1:19:16.985 33:35.125 25.0 00:00:00.0 2:13:37.486 +45:26.059

Division: F25-29

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 299 KOENIG, Allyson WINDHAM ME 10:44.908 00:01:50.1 3:18.044 46:08.731 18.2 0:32.602 22:28.692 00:07:29.6 1:23:12.977 0:00.000
2 315 TINO, Mary SAINT ALBANS VT 9:23.546 00:01:36.2 2:57.349 48:23.681 17.4 1:05.401 22:28.008 00:07:29.3 1:24:17.985 +1:05.008
3 303 MALCOM, Steph BOWDOIN ME 12:33.136 00:02:08.5 3:42.656 45:27.520 18.5 0:45.413 23:27.535 00:07:49.2 1:25:56.260 +2:43.283
4 179 FLANAGAN, Taryn WATERTOWN MA 13:06.859 00:02:14.3 3:00.799 48:04.270 17.5 0:50.071 25:14.849 00:08:24.9 1:30:16.848 +7:03.871
5 290 ARTIGLIERE, Stephanie KENSINGTON NH 13:28.428 00:02:18.0 3:22.908 48:16.387 17.4 0:47.736 25:13.346 00:08:24.4 1:31:08.805 +7:55.828
6 306 OAKLEY, Sarah NATICK MA 9:46.751 00:01:40.1 3:18.519 52:22.090 16.0 0:41.593 26:33.666 00:08:51.2 1:32:42.619 +9:29.642
7 314 ROONEY, Tara CAMBRIDGE MA 12:05.881 00:02:03.9 4:16.757 50:43.224 16.6 2:05.303 24:39.075 00:08:13.0 1:33:50.240 +10:37.263
8 293 GURSKY, Hannah CAMBRIDGE MA 8:30.174 00:01:27.1 3:56.927 52:29.038 16.0 1:38.616 27:22.675 00:09:07.6 1:33:57.430 +10:44.453
9 302 COUGHLIN, Kellie MILTON MA 12:55.810 00:02:12.4 4:16.860 53:51.616 15.6 1:06.817 24:28.654 00:08:09.6 1:36:39.757 +13:26.780
10 310 FLAHIVE, Janine NORTHAMPTON MA 14:49.915 00:02:31.9 3:49.525 47:50.844 17.6 1:16.495 29:11.617 00:09:43.9 1:36:58.396 +13:45.419
11 292 DESMOND, Bridgette PORTSMOUTH NH 10:27.173 00:01:47.0 3:43.228 53:50.707 15.6 1:18.122 28:43.513 00:09:34.5 1:38:02.743 +14:49.766
12 300 TRUSLOW, Hannah RYE NH 9:43.996 00:01:39.7 5:42.241 53:41.119 15.7 1:16.742 29:06.259 00:09:42.1 1:39:30.357 +16:17.380
13 298 GRINDROD, Tania SOUTH BERWICK ME 12:01.741 00:02:03.2 4:38.742 53:09.455 15.8 1:28.775 28:29.000 00:09:29.7 1:39:47.713 +16:34.736
14 295 MARDIN, Katie RYE NH 13:23.768 00:02:17.2 4:57.728 54:51.942 15.3 0:45.038 28:15.679 00:09:25.2 1:42:14.155 +19:01.178
15 311 GILPATRICK, Katie ELIOT ME 13:33.164 00:02:18.8 5:14.142 55:32.375 15.1 1:00.140 29:04.584 00:09:41.5 1:44:24.405 +21:11.428
16 313 JEWETT, Kristen OLD ORCHARD BEACH ME 14:18.171 00:02:26.4 4:10.178 55:42.469 15.1 1:59.731 29:08.905 00:09:43.0 1:45:19.454 +22:06.477
17 304 FOLAN, Maire WINDHAM NH 11:03.711 00:01:53.3 5:14.498 56:51.963 14.8 1:53.345 34:14.463 00:11:24.8 1:49:17.980 +26:05.003
18 312 JENKINS, Julie ARLINGTON MA 11:07.330 00:01:53.9 4:49.491 56:49.993 14.8 1:43.856 34:59.237 00:11:39.7 1:49:29.907 +26:16.930
19 297 OCONNOR, Molly MANCHESTER NH 15:04.556 00:02:34.4 3:56.420 58:26.763 14.4 1:24.801 32:20.676 00:10:46.9 1:51:13.216 +28:00.239
20 308 DURGIN, Danielle KITTERY ME 13:52.945 00:02:22.1 4:24.602 56:11.027 14.9 0:59.206 39:35.385 00:13:11.8 1:55:03.165 +31:50.188
21 309 FARRELL, Nancy PORTLAND ME 11:49.452 00:02:01.1 4:05.137 59:52.000 14.0 0:50.671 39:12.062 00:13:04.0 1:55:49.322 +32:36.345
22 294 HARRISON, Tracy MERRIMACK NH 23:38.462 00:04:02.1 5:01.907 1:02:00.978 13.5 0:49.505 28:59.869 00:09:40.0 2:00:30.721 +37:17.744
23 296 MOORE, Alehson DOVER NH 10:57.679 00:01:52.2 6:22.819 1:10:36.779 11.9 1:41.784 37:20.858 00:12:27.0 2:06:59.919 +43:46.942
24 307 WITONIS, Liza DOVER NH 12:49.093 00:02:11.2 7:04.272 1:13:39.872 11.4 1:28.771 35:18.044 00:11:46.0 2:10:20.052 +47:07.075

Division: F30-34

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 333 HYLAND, Kate PORTSMOUTH NH 12:32.754 00:02:08.5 3:31.532 43:33.653 19.3 0:35.120 19:36.955 00:06:32.3 1:19:50.014 0:00.000
2 347 WAGONER, Annie DOVER NH 10:24.542 00:01:46.6 3:02.175 45:37.839 18.4 1:02.874 22:39.860 00:07:33.3 1:22:47.290 +2:57.276
3 323 MASSA-MUSIAK, Elena EASTHAMPTON MA 8:22.234 00:01:25.7 2:31.690 52:25.033 16.0 0:56.089 20:26.043 00:06:48.7 1:24:41.089 +4:51.075
4 320 HICKMAN, Shannon SOMERSWORTH NH 10:50.632 00:01:51.0 2:22.924 48:51.721 17.2 0:51.655 24:52.156 00:08:17.4 1:29:49.088 +9:59.074
5 356 NASH, Grace NEWBURGH ME 13:02.698 00:02:13.6 4:00.724 49:57.549 16.8 0:48.338 22:08.091 00:07:22.7 1:29:57.400 +10:07.386
6 355 MILLER, Rebecca WINDHAM ME 11:14.747 00:01:55.1 3:28.484 51:19.822 16.4 1:32.673 22:37.912 00:07:32.6 1:30:13.638 +10:23.624
7 343 IPPOLITO, Andrea RYE NH 12:24.888 00:02:07.1 4:01.108 45:38.799 18.4 1:45.315 26:27.618 00:08:49.2 1:30:17.728 +10:27.714
8 319 GUZY, Elizabeth SOMERVILLE MA 9:42.971 00:01:39.5 3:14.123 51:10.409 16.4 1:36.867 24:40.746 00:08:13.6 1:30:25.116 +10:35.102
9 324 RAYNOR, Katy DURHAM NH 11:18.136 00:01:55.7 3:49.696 48:34.683 17.3 1:19.057 25:50.450 00:08:36.8 1:30:52.022 +11:02.008
10 362 FINNEGAN, Amy MERRIMACK NH 10:38.196 00:01:48.9 3:13.341 49:02.436 17.1 1:34.249 26:31.799 00:08:50.6 1:31:00.021 +11:10.007
11 321 KEYSER, Sarah HAMPTON NH 10:39.457 00:01:49.1 3:03.316 51:21.232 16.4 0:35.535 25:30.124 00:08:30.0 1:31:09.664 +11:19.650
12 348 WEBB, Jamie ALBANY NH 11:26.425 00:01:57.1 3:49.816 49:04.063 17.1 1:29.473 25:29.411 00:08:29.8 1:31:19.188 +11:29.174
13 341 HEAL, Jamie KITTERY ME 11:54.600 00:02:01.9 5:19.978 48:27.231 17.3 0:54.609 24:43.018 00:08:14.3 1:31:19.436 +11:29.422
14 325 SIEBER, Emily PORTSMOUTH NH 13:14.646 00:02:15.6 4:30.021 48:43.916 17.2 0:44.184 24:11.700 00:08:03.9 1:31:24.467 +11:34.453
15 338 BRIDGES, Lorin DOVER NH 11:08.712 00:01:54.1 3:56.053 48:31.829 17.3 1:03.241 27:12.661 00:09:04.2 1:31:52.496 +12:02.482
16 361 BICKFORD, Caitlyn DOVER NH 12:51.847 00:02:11.7 3:50.001 49:23.076 17.0 1:34.081 24:32.369 00:08:10.8 1:32:11.374 +12:21.360
17 350 BOYLE, Leigh ATKINSON NH 11:07.816 00:01:54.0 3:48.209 47:32.462 17.7 1:13.163 29:25.280 00:09:48.4 1:33:06.930 +13:16.916
18 371 PRIESTER, Jennifer ROLLINSFORD NH 7:19.044 00:01:14.9 3:14.658 46:26.446 18.1 1:44.534 35:23.487 00:11:47.8 1:34:08.169 +14:18.155
19 372 WILHELM, Jennifer PORTSMOUTH NH 9:48.154 00:01:40.4 5:57.031 52:35.212 16.0 0:40.126 25:20.771 00:08:26.9 1:34:21.294 +14:31.280
20 349 WENAAS, Carrie SOUTH PORTLAND ME 11:08.549 00:01:54.1 3:36.510 49:42.811 16.9 1:16.801 28:44.575 00:09:34.9 1:34:29.246 +14:39.232
21 332 GALLAGHER, Kara MANSFIELD MA 12:26.142 00:02:07.3 3:13.930 48:39.809 17.3 1:13.464 29:37.998 00:09:52.7 1:35:11.343 +15:21.329
22 365 GOULD, Natalie BERWICK ME 9:55.015 00:01:41.5 5:08.132 50:50.982 16.5 2:01.968 28:40.283 00:09:33.4 1:36:36.380 +16:46.366
23 359 POLLENZ, Kathryn BOSTON MA 13:24.931 00:02:17.4 4:36.950 53:55.027 15.6 2:12.471 25:20.654 00:08:26.9 1:39:30.033 +19:40.019
24 367 LEAHY, Curran WESTBOROUGH MA 10:54.053 00:01:51.6 3:40.858 52:27.036 16.0 1:26.053 33:21.178 00:11:07.1 1:41:49.178 +21:59.164
25 339 COTE, Kyle DOVER NH 12:13.924 00:02:05.2 4:12.570 56:52.698 14.8 1:14.179 27:19.346 00:09:06.4 1:41:52.717 +22:02.703
26 317 EALY, Jessica ROCHESTER NH 11:55.030 00:02:02.0 6:25.449 55:13.992 15.2 1:49.417 28:35.641 00:09:31.9 1:43:59.529 +24:09.515
27 316 BUBAR, Amanda BANGOR ME 11:55.150 00:02:02.0 3:29.511 52:59.855 15.9 1:16.596 35:17.543 00:11:45.8 1:44:58.655 +25:08.641
28 336 SHIELDS, Emily DURHAM NH 13:34.953 00:02:19.1 4:35.434 54:54.288 15.3 1:42.778 30:42.728 00:10:14.2 1:45:30.181 +25:40.167
29 326 ADLER, Lauren DOVER NH 12:38.185 00:02:09.4 5:51.627 55:12.732 15.2 1:42.101 30:34.869 00:10:11.6 1:45:59.514 +26:09.500
30 354 GRAHAM, Michelle NATICK MA 13:21.575 00:02:16.8 4:26.898 53:18.279 15.8 1:10.721 33:51.036 00:11:17.0 1:46:08.509 +26:18.495
31 335 MERRILL, Leigh DOVER NH 12:23.430 00:02:06.9 5:33.310 54:36.672 15.4 1:22.977 32:49.097 00:10:56.4 1:46:45.486 +26:55.472
32 330 EVANS, Jenna MANCHESTER NH 11:58.283 00:02:02.6 2:51.439 58:09.134 14.4 1:33.748 34:17.578 00:11:25.9 1:48:50.182 +29:00.168
33 327 ALLISON, Erika BANGOR ME 9:59.438 00:01:42.3 10:13.007 53:15.893 15.8 2:56.101 33:04.469 00:11:01.5 1:49:28.908 +29:38.894
34 363 GARWICH, Shannon RAYMOND NH 12:32.115 00:02:08.3 4:22.169 58:57.088 14.3 1:36.373 32:59.328 00:10:59.8 1:50:27.073 +30:37.059
35 368 LENZI, Jessie BARRINGTON NH 11:58.849 00:02:02.7 4:57.277 57:41.541 14.6 2:11.165 36:07.736 00:12:02.6 1:52:56.568 +33:06.554
36 364 GORDON, Francesca JAMAICA PLAIN MA 10:59.402 00:01:52.5 6:04.873 1:04:45.737 13.0 0:56.532 30:40.103 00:10:13.4 1:53:26.647 +33:36.633
37 340 GRIFFIN, Sarah PORTLAND ME 13:17.335 00:02:16.1 4:06.321 1:03:47.458 13.2 0:54.506 31:58.665 00:10:39.6 1:54:04.285 +34:14.271
38 357 NOBLES, Lauren UTICA NY 11:37.102 00:01:59.0 5:29.492 1:03:03.066 13.3 1:30.680 33:46.325 00:11:15.4 1:55:26.665 +35:36.651
39 329 COYNE, Molly WESTFORD MA 12:05.005 00:02:03.7 4:09.087 1:00:22.573 13.9 0:55.336 43:13.222 00:14:24.4 2:00:45.223 +40:55.209
40 370 MELVIN, Lisa SANFORD ME 20:12.226 00:03:26.9 5:58.721 1:00:42.203 13.8 2:13.908 35:35.647 00:11:51.9 2:04:42.705 +44:52.691
41 328 BAGLEY, Karen MEDFORD MA 21:42.537 00:03:42.3 5:33.586 1:07:56.324 12.4 1:15.080 32:33.385 00:10:51.1 2:09:00.912 +49:10.898
42 331 FITZGERALD, Teaya KITTERY ME 12:49.815 00:02:11.4 7:04.540 1:13:18.528 11.5 1:48.744 35:18.432 00:11:46.1 2:12:20.059 +52:30.045
43 353 COYNE, Amy WESTFORD MA 12:55.451 00:02:12.3 5:43.340 1:06:02.071 12.7 1:08.110 52:44.940 00:17:35.0 2:18:33.912 +58:43.898
44 369 MCKAY, Jennifer WELLS ME 15:16.775 00:02:36.4 11:19.549 1:18:59.757 10.6 1:47.748 37:53.959 00:12:38.0 2:25:17.788 +1:05:27.774
45 358 OLES, Lidija BARRINGTON NH 17:16.910 00:02:56.9 9:40.545 1:17:04.518 10.9 2:39.583 41:29.616 00:13:49.9 2:28:11.172 +1:08:21.158
46 352 CANNON, Mary NY NY 16:03.284 00:02:44.4 7:19.715 1:30:02.664 9.3 4:13.986 34:25.195 00:11:28.4 2:32:04.844 +1:12:14.830
47 351 CALLAHAN, Elizabeth FARMINGTON NH 25:08.527 00:04:17.4 9:20.750 1:17:52.663 10.8 1:59.466 45:38.410 00:15:12.8 2:39:59.816 +1:20:09.802

Division: F35-39

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 407 SOUTHWICK, Sharon HUDSON NH 9:36.132 00:01:38.3 3:52.066 44:20.310 18.9 0:57.544 21:30.768 00:07:10.3 1:20:16.820 0:00.000
2 424 MARSH, Cindy ROCHESTER NH 11:28.654 00:01:57.5 3:40.907 43:24.400 19.4 1:23.752 20:39.273 00:06:53.1 1:20:36.986 0:20.166
3 427 WITT, Karin HOLLIS NH 9:29.218 00:01:37.1 2:56.268 45:42.217 18.4 0:55.615 23:45.043 00:07:55.0 1:22:48.361 +2:31.541
4 397 DRAKE, Kara BELCHERTOWN MA 10:39.613 00:01:49.1 3:42.669 45:57.583 18.3 1:02.080 21:54.753 00:07:18.3 1:23:16.698 +2:59.878
5 422 EPSTEIN, Nancy MERRIMACK NH 10:31.476 00:01:47.8 2:39.699 44:26.232 18.9 0:40.842 26:15.591 00:08:45.2 1:24:33.840 +4:17.020
6 398 GORI, Halen SOUTH BERWICK ME 11:11.729 00:01:54.6 3:15.153 47:37.210 17.6 1:34.102 21:41.738 00:07:13.9 1:25:19.932 +5:03.112
7 391 MASON, Jennifer KITTERY ME 12:18.912 00:02:06.1 2:49.029 48:14.453 17.4 1:18.130 21:26.232 00:07:08.7 1:26:06.756 +5:49.936
8 395 BROWN, Melissa FRANKFORT ME 11:51.294 00:02:01.4 2:40.860 45:33.565 18.4 0:53.873 25:27.913 00:08:29.3 1:26:27.505 +6:10.685
9 409 BENSON, Nicole NEWMARKET NH 7:47.527 00:01:19.8 2:59.710 48:16.571 17.4 1:03.457 27:03.871 00:09:01.3 1:27:11.136 +6:54.316
10 412 FORBES, Annie YORK ME 11:39.115 00:01:59.3 3:28.275 47:40.313 17.6 1:09.216 23:32.557 00:07:50.9 1:27:29.476 +7:12.656
11 383 VARNEY, Jennifer PORTSMOUTH NH 9:57.441 00:01:42.0 3:37.696 47:51.103 17.6 1:18.482 25:10.409 00:08:23.5 1:27:55.131 +7:38.311
12 410 DEGROOT, Deborah NEW BOSTON NH 11:18.624 00:01:55.8 2:47.987 47:37.752 17.6 1:09.146 25:14.212 00:08:24.7 1:28:07.721 +7:50.901
13 386 GENDRON, Debbie SANFORD ME 10:27.856 00:01:47.1 4:10.017 49:49.373 16.9 0:37.450 23:15.744 00:07:45.2 1:28:20.440 +8:03.620
14 390 MAJSTORAVICH, Sonja QUINCY MA 11:14.532 00:01:55.1 3:45.512 47:48.122 17.6 1:08.073 24:32.499 00:08:10.8 1:28:28.738 +8:11.918
15 403 LOCHER, Emily WESTON CT 9:35.851 00:01:38.3 4:28.585 48:35.886 17.3 1:42.534 24:41.390 00:08:13.8 1:29:04.246 +8:47.426
16 389 LOWER, Charity SOUTH BERWICK ME 14:04.946 00:02:24.2 3:08.125 46:43.219 18.0 1:25.390 23:44.399 00:07:54.8 1:29:06.079 +8:49.259
17 421 BERUBE, Monica NEWBURYPORT MA 11:41.967 00:01:59.8 3:31.904 48:11.097 17.4 1:20.263 24:21.994 00:08:07.3 1:29:07.225 +8:50.405
18 417 REED, Heather RYE NH 12:07.098 00:02:04.1 3:29.927 50:28.177 16.6 1:16.808 22:53.868 00:07:38.0 1:30:15.878 +9:59.058
19 420 THOMPSON, Martha PORTLAND ME 12:06.604 00:02:04.0 4:40.526 47:38.901 17.6 1:43.831 24:54.383 00:08:18.1 1:31:04.245 +10:47.425
20 381 RUSHMORE, Heather EDDINGTON ME 7:18.058 00:01:14.8 3:53.215 53:01.213 15.8 1:12.127 26:19.504 00:08:46.5 1:31:44.117 +11:27.297
21 385 BUTLER, Kathleen SOUTH BERWICK ME 10:29.599 00:01:47.4 6:06.329 48:27.100 17.3 0:54.902 26:17.419 00:08:45.8 1:32:15.349 +11:58.529
22 428 YOUNG, Karen WINDHAM NH 8:47.587 00:01:30.0 3:35.375 50:53.081 16.5 1:19.155 27:59.360 00:09:19.8 1:32:34.558 +12:17.738
23 392 MOORES, Debbie YORK ME 11:37.427 00:01:59.0 3:37.703 50:08.241 16.8 1:26.113 26:28.511 00:08:49.5 1:33:17.995 +13:01.175
24 377 LAVOIE, Sarah PORTSMOUTH NH 11:28.245 00:01:57.4 3:17.667 54:54.243 15.3 1:11.368 23:03.140 00:07:41.0 1:33:54.663 +13:37.843
25 379 POTTLE, Carolyn NEWMARKET NH 9:15.737 00:01:34.8 3:26.155 50:09.025 16.8 0:44.584 31:12.322 00:10:24.1 1:34:47.823 +14:31.003
26 400 HADERMAYER, Christine HOBOKEN NJ 14:57.531 00:02:33.2 3:40.397 54:34.324 15.4 0:55.769 23:30.268 00:07:50.1 1:37:38.289 +17:21.469
27 384 ALT, Erica PORTLAND ME 14:06.453 00:02:24.4 3:11.536 53:18.903 15.8 1:18.118 26:10.804 00:08:43.6 1:38:05.814 +17:48.994
28 375 DOLLINS, Rachel SOMERSWORTH NH 12:34.556 00:02:08.8 3:20.843 51:02.381 16.5 1:02.306 31:33.776 00:10:31.3 1:39:33.862 +19:17.042
29 423 LARSON-BRUNNER, Kelly WESTBROOK ME 12:32.295 00:02:08.4 4:14.925 55:57.351 15.0 1:19.845 27:30.577 00:09:10.2 1:41:34.993 +21:18.173
30 399 GROGG, Bethany SOUTH BERWICK ME 14:08.953 00:02:24.9 4:12.717 56:04.964 15.0 1:30.667 27:05.750 00:09:01.9 1:43:03.051 +22:46.231
31 411 FERREIRA, Jody SOUTH BERWICK ME 19:33.543 00:03:20.3 4:14.098 51:28.376 16.3 1:13.154 27:26.602 00:09:08.9 1:43:55.773 +23:38.953
32 388 KACSO, Margit NEWTON NH 13:56.699 00:02:22.8 4:52.978 53:51.543 15.6 1:02.456 30:56.807 00:10:18.9 1:44:40.483 +24:23.663
33 404 MOLLICA, Alison STRATHAM NH 13:54.551 00:02:22.4 5:39.453 54:26.282 15.4 2:25.222 28:44.454 00:09:34.8 1:45:09.962 +24:53.142
34 406 ROWAN, Michelle KITTERY ME 12:36.869 00:02:09.2 4:31.105 57:39.496 14.6 0:52.732 29:52.597 00:09:57.5 1:45:32.799 +25:15.979
35 380 RUDMAN, Jaimee LEE NH 13:50.505 00:02:21.7 7:19.614 53:48.469 15.6 1:25.868 29:09.510 00:09:43.2 1:45:33.966 +25:17.146
36 387 GILBERTSON, Mary DOVER NH 16:04.593 00:02:44.6 4:33.775 52:32.864 16.0 1:32.657 30:50.445 00:10:16.8 1:45:34.334 +25:17.514
37 405 REGAN, Shannon NORTH BERWICK ME 14:58.019 00:02:33.2 5:53.921 54:20.184 15.5 2:05.531 28:33.518 00:09:31.2 1:45:51.173 +25:34.353
38 408 TREMBLAY, Rebecca ROCHESTER NH 16:43.740 00:02:51.3 4:41.654 54:09.996 15.5 1:34.561 30:50.085 00:10:16.7 1:48:00.036 +27:43.216
39 393 SCHWEITZER, Kristyn BARRINGTON NH 12:46.970 00:02:10.9 5:25.678 56:43.288 14.8 1:31.123 33:18.553 00:11:06.2 1:49:45.612 +29:28.792
40 374 BOWERS, Allyson PORTSMOUTH NH 16:01.945 00:02:44.2 5:19.964 57:44.864 14.6 2:40.991 30:04.839 00:10:01.6 1:51:52.603 +31:35.783
41 382 TELLEFSEN, Suzanne PORTSMOUTH NH 17:22.175 00:02:57.8 5:34.309 59:06.112 14.2 2:17.461 30:33.864 00:10:11.3 1:54:53.921 +34:37.101
42 378 MARTIN, Rachel SOUTH BERWICK ME 16:27.159 00:02:48.5 6:09.537 1:01:19.198 13.7 1:22.931 36:33.600 00:12:11.2 2:01:52.425 +41:35.605
43 394 TUININGA, Alyssa FARMINGTON NH 16:26.207 00:02:48.3 6:03.363 1:07:04.633 12.5 1:30.563 37:10.628 00:12:23.5 2:08:15.394 +47:58.574
44 426 NIXON, Julie STONEHAM MA 18:44.842 00:03:12.0 6:48.768 1:14:37.432 11.3 1:33.560 38:02.451 00:12:40.8 2:19:47.053 +59:30.233
45 402 LIBBY, Elizabeth WINDHAM ME 27:11.924 00:04:38.5 6:17.197 1:13:00.615 11.5 1:25.564 42:29.415 00:14:09.8 2:30:24.715 +1:10:07.895

Division: F40-44

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 486 SCHMITT, Liz DURHAM NH 8:25.598 00:01:26.3 2:18.409 42:55.823 19.6 0:52.579 22:36.962 00:07:32.3 1:17:09.371 0:00.000
2 472 QUEENEY, Kate AMHERST MA 9:21.436 00:01:35.8 2:56.688 42:24.691 19.8 0:49.517 21:59.427 00:07:19.8 1:17:31.759 0:22.388
3 587 PICHETTE, Bridget HOOKSETT NH 9:44.870 00:01:39.8 2:48.914 42:14.604 19.9 0:48.294 22:32.946 00:07:31.0 1:18:09.628 +1:00.257
4 441 SHAW, Sara PORTSMOUTH NH 10:40.215 00:01:49.3 4:03.549 44:48.461 18.8 1:17.371 22:31.197 00:07:30.4 1:23:20.793 +6:11.422
5 431 BOSCHER, Zita BELCHERTOWN MA 11:30.871 00:01:57.9 3:14.642 45:49.877 18.3 0:44.860 24:06.043 00:08:02.0 1:25:26.293 +8:16.922
6 497 SHEPPARD, Mironda GLOUCESTER MA 15:25.428 00:02:37.9 3:13.302 44:13.841 19.0 0:53.952 21:59.125 00:07:19.7 1:25:45.648 +8:36.277
7 475 ULRICH, Gretchen PORTSMOUTH NH 8:40.886 00:01:28.9 3:57.229 48:40.933 17.3 1:25.379 23:34.384 00:07:51.5 1:26:18.811 +9:09.440
8 469 GUYTON, Penny FALMOUTH ME 9:56.568 00:01:41.8 4:06.903 46:16.266 18.1 1:10.711 25:51.913 00:08:37.3 1:27:22.361 +10:12.990
9 456 OSHAUGHNESSY, Lynne KITTERY ME 9:31.663 00:01:37.6 3:41.194 49:07.699 17.1 1:52.392 23:24.108 00:07:48.0 1:27:37.056 +10:27.685
10 432 CARO, Amy DOVER NH 10:37.054 00:01:48.7 3:51.765 49:17.717 17.0 1:43.609 22:43.561 00:07:34.5 1:28:13.706 +11:04.335
11 433 CASSELL, Ellen PORTSMOUTH NH 10:45.411 00:01:50.1 3:22.118 51:54.243 16.2 0:46.532 21:53.428 00:07:17.8 1:28:41.732 +11:32.361
12 481 DAYS, Theresa (terry) Apruzzese WILMINGTON MA 9:11.731 00:01:34.2 4:15.899 46:26.171 18.1 1:18.612 27:48.396 00:09:16.1 1:29:00.809 +11:51.438
13 487 SOUTIER, Anita BELCHERTOWN MA 11:26.911 00:01:57.2 3:17.264 47:43.008 17.6 1:13.006 25:22.657 00:08:27.6 1:29:02.846 +11:53.475
14 439 OBRIEN, Kristin GILFORD NH 10:41.929 00:01:49.5 3:09.387 47:33.369 17.7 1:06.783 27:09.313 00:09:03.1 1:29:40.781 +12:31.410
15 438 MUNDELL, Barbara SOUTH BERWICK ME 12:40.189 00:02:09.7 3:16.311 49:22.388 17.0 0:46.832 24:17.311 00:08:05.8 1:30:23.031 +13:13.660
16 437 MONETTE, Stacy BELCHERTOWN MA 13:04.258 00:02:13.8 3:37.991 49:47.947 16.9 1:22.130 24:40.050 00:08:13.4 1:32:32.376 +15:23.005
17 492 WATSON, Christine CANDIA NH 8:08.990 00:01:23.4 4:34.104 52:44.885 15.9 0:58.728 27:54.393 00:09:18.1 1:34:21.100 +17:11.729
18 470 MCQUEENEY, Kelly NATICK MA 12:24.085 00:02:07.0 4:55.939 54:15.092 15.5 1:21.743 22:55.287 00:07:38.4 1:35:52.146 +18:42.775
19 454 KRETSCHMAR, Heather SOMERSWORTH NH 11:07.278 00:01:53.9 3:50.870 52:29.282 16.0 1:01.728 27:56.544 00:09:18.8 1:36:25.702 +19:16.331
20 445 BENEDETTO, Pamela ELIOT ME 13:01.224 00:02:13.3 3:58.952 49:57.935 16.8 1:51.941 27:48.377 00:09:16.1 1:36:38.429 +19:29.058
21 452 GAGNE, Hope CHESTER NH 11:23.689 00:01:56.7 4:16.403 53:40.331 15.7 1:54.366 27:28.712 00:09:09.6 1:38:43.501 +21:34.130
22 477 ADAIR, Marcia SOUTH BERWICK ME 11:50.228 00:02:01.2 3:46.557 51:45.121 16.2 1:34.082 32:00.661 00:10:40.2 1:40:56.649 +23:47.278
23 464 CARROLL, Monica ELIOT ME 13:44.243 00:02:20.7 3:45.600 52:52.172 15.9 1:04.023 31:11.152 00:10:23.7 1:42:37.190 +25:27.819
24 466 COX, Katy DOVER NH 11:49.525 00:02:01.1 3:49.009 56:16.346 14.9 0:57.997 29:48.157 00:09:56.1 1:42:41.034 +25:31.663
25 459 TREMBLAY, Candice SALEM NH 11:38.485 00:01:59.2 3:46.078 53:13.957 15.8 1:32.774 32:54.932 00:10:58.3 1:43:06.226 +25:56.855
26 430 BINDERBERGER, Sarah GREENWICH CT 11:10.941 00:01:54.5 4:09.880 52:34.069 16.0 2:51.513 33:29.932 00:11:10.0 1:44:16.335 +27:06.964
27 471 NICHOLS, Joanne GORHAM ME 12:52.446 00:02:11.8 4:30.947 53:28.441 15.7 3:22.857 30:37.025 00:10:12.3 1:44:51.716 +27:42.345
28 429 BERGERON, Kara GRAFTON MA 13:08.951 00:02:14.6 3:46.770 55:06.980 15.2 1:16.415 32:54.975 00:10:58.3 1:46:14.091 +29:04.720
29 490 TRULL, Sharon SOUTH BERWICK ME 10:13.296 00:01:44.7 5:06.256 59:20.904 14.2 0:55.416 31:15.499 00:10:25.2 1:46:51.371 +29:42.000
30 436 LAFRANCE, Heather NORTH BERWICK ME 15:31.930 00:02:39.0 4:44.354 53:50.230 15.6 1:26.366 31:30.722 00:10:30.2 1:47:03.602 +29:54.231
31 448 CLINCH, Pamela WINDHAM ME 11:27.964 00:01:57.4 4:59.724 55:09.550 15.2 2:19.942 33:16.024 00:11:05.3 1:47:13.204 +30:03.833
32 488 ST.GELAIS, Carla SOMERSWORTH NH 14:17.145 00:02:26.3 4:19.105 58:35.448 14.3 1:30.369 29:26.855 00:09:49.0 1:48:08.922 +30:59.551
33 446 BURKE, Heather KITTERY ME 18:27.205 00:03:08.9 5:57.033 47:49.918 17.6 2:07.423 33:54.246 00:11:18.1 1:48:15.825 +31:06.454
34 489 TRAVERS, Cynthia ELIOT ME 12:59.872 00:02:13.1 5:18.400 56:32.214 14.9 2:04.709 31:25.113 00:10:28.4 1:48:20.308 +31:10.937
35 479 CARON, Carolanne MERRIMACK NH 11:29.163 00:01:57.6 6:47.788 53:59.510 15.6 2:31.271 33:34.626 00:11:11.5 1:48:22.358 +31:12.987
36 443 WEETE, Suzanne DOVER NH 13:06.455 00:02:14.2 5:29.609 58:36.742 14.3 1:31.783 30:21.647 00:10:07.2 1:49:06.236 +31:56.865
37 467 DIMICK, Kathleen GORHAM ME 15:12.703 00:02:35.8 4:03.329 56:44.011 14.8 1:11.704 34:31.483 00:11:30.5 1:51:43.230 +34:33.859
38 478 BROOKS, Jill DOVER NH 17:30.370 00:02:59.2 6:12.366 53:04.630 15.8 1:56.783 33:28.080 00:11:09.4 1:52:12.229 +35:02.858
39 444 WILLIAMS, Brittany ELIOT ME 12:46.939 00:02:10.9 5:38.227 56:41.791 14.8 1:20.813 38:09.418 00:12:43.1 1:54:37.188 +37:27.817
40 465 CASHELL, Laura Beth NORTH BERWICK ME 12:53.331 00:02:12.0 5:03.763 1:02:11.049 13.5 2:14.089 32:36.903 00:10:52.3 1:54:59.135 +37:49.764
41 440 OCAMPO, Melissa SCARBOROUGH ME 14:57.633 00:02:33.2 4:26.256 1:02:54.968 13.4 1:02.687 32:59.808 00:10:59.9 1:56:21.352 +39:11.981
42 495 DUPONT, Debra CAPE NEDDICK ME 13:45.857 00:02:20.9 4:23.286 1:07:26.292 12.5 1:14.337 30:38.035 00:10:12.7 1:57:27.807 +40:18.436
43 463 CAMPBEL, Deanna EXETER NH 18:44.243 00:03:11.9 7:23.338 59:58.883 14.0 1:19.448 31:19.697 00:10:26.6 1:58:45.609 +41:36.238
44 474 TAYLOR-URICH, Kathryn L NORTH BERWICK ME 18:01.467 00:03:04.6 7:17.975 1:04:43.235 13.0 1:30.132 29:35.564 00:09:51.9 2:01:08.373 +43:59.002
45 468 FARRELL, Jenifer BERWICK ME 15:34.325 00:02:39.4 4:57.804 1:02:07.392 13.5 1:32.457 37:02.022 00:12:20.7 2:01:14.000 +44:04.629
46 457 PETERS, Dee RAYNHAM MA 14:39.842 00:02:30.1 4:54.893 56:31.289 14.9 2:42.618 43:34.898 00:14:31.6 2:02:23.540 +45:14.169
47 434 COYLE, Shannon DERRY NH 16:47.488 00:02:51.9 6:49.373 1:04:21.731 13.1 1:52.811 34:10.440 00:11:23.5 2:04:01.843 +46:52.472
48 455 LONG, Jessica SOUTH BERWICK ME 13:15.246 00:02:15.7 12:20.033 59:23.051 14.2 1:52.836 38:01.409 00:12:40.5 2:04:52.575 +47:43.204
49 476 YOUNG, Rhonda PORSTMOUTH NH 13:05.498 00:02:14.0 14:34.442 1:05:18.207 12.9 2:18.935 34:02.373 00:11:20.8 2:09:19.455 +52:10.084

Division: F45-49

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 526 THOMSON, Nancy SUDBURY MA 7:45.670 00:01:19.5 2:35.206 43:49.741 19.2 0:40.697 24:56.412 00:08:18.8 1:19:47.726 0:00.000
2 513 HARTLEY, Jill RED HOOK NY 11:20.545 00:01:56.1 2:51.662 41:56.038 20.0 0:50.271 24:20.609 00:08:06.9 1:21:19.125 +1:31.399
3 500 EISENHOOD, Maura NORTH ANDOVER MA 9:59.092 00:01:42.2 3:22.865 45:54.672 18.3 0:56.320 21:43.349 00:07:14.4 1:21:56.298 +2:08.572
4 499 BUSTA, Brenda METHUEN MA 9:58.251 00:01:42.1 3:11.200 45:19.774 18.5 1:21.516 23:57.131 00:07:59.0 1:23:47.872 +4:00.146
5 509 BOKSANSKI, Bethany YORK ME 9:54.635 00:01:41.5 3:30.826 49:26.217 17.0 1:09.452 24:26.392 00:08:08.8 1:28:27.522 +8:39.796
6 529 FRAZIER, Lisa SCARBOROUGH ME 11:32.992 00:01:58.3 3:26.517 47:11.859 17.8 1:21.545 27:26.253 00:09:08.8 1:30:59.166 +11:11.440
7 506 ROSS-HUPPE, Melanie DOVER NH 11:58.073 00:02:02.5 3:24.884 48:53.413 17.2 1:09.159 25:57.133 00:08:39.0 1:31:22.662 +11:34.936
8 517 OBRIEN, Denise BRANFORD CT 12:00.684 00:02:03.0 4:16.857 45:55.612 18.3 1:34.644 27:49.452 00:09:16.5 1:31:37.249 +11:49.523
9 512 DUPONT, Deb NEWMARKET NH 13:40.246 00:02:20.0 4:25.867 48:02.337 17.5 1:30.113 24:18.971 00:08:06.3 1:31:57.534 +12:09.808
10 528 DAVIS, Christine ROCHESTER NH 15:36.347 00:02:39.8 2:59.754 46:46.866 18.0 1:12.989 25:22.454 00:08:27.5 1:31:58.410 +12:10.684
11 519 MANNING, Laurie SALISBURY MA 10:26.986 00:01:47.0 4:23.607 49:14.346 17.1 0:57.705 27:42.506 00:09:14.2 1:32:45.150 +12:57.424
12 527 CUNNINGHAM, Sarah WHITE RIVER JUNCTION VT 12:20.477 00:02:06.4 3:44.141 49:09.134 17.1 2:04.400 27:33.998 00:09:11.3 1:34:52.150 +15:04.424
13 510 DAVIS, Kathi MALDEN MA 13:11.488 00:02:15.1 4:14.764 52:16.950 16.1 0:53.146 27:46.924 00:09:15.6 1:38:23.272 +18:35.546
14 505 ROBERGE, Kristen MANCHESTER NH 13:58.028 00:02:23.0 4:00.143 49:22.577 17.0 1:28.666 30:09.310 00:10:03.1 1:38:58.724 +19:10.998
15 534 SMITH, Virginia KITTERY POINT ME 11:28.165 00:01:57.4 5:20.116 51:23.968 16.3 2:00.475 29:13.367 00:09:44.5 1:39:26.091 +19:38.365
16 502 HUSSEY, Mary SOUTH BERWICK ME 11:32.576 00:01:58.2 3:50.406 52:14.260 16.1 1:16.375 31:18.493 00:10:26.2 1:40:12.110 +20:24.384
17 511 DOUGLAS, Carey BELCHERTOWN MA 12:31.748 00:02:08.3 4:46.115 55:46.721 15.1 1:51.751 26:39.491 00:08:53.2 1:41:35.826 +21:48.100
18 531 HILTON, Cindy DAYTON ME 20:28.206 00:03:29.6 4:55.217 50:01.239 16.8 1:21.486 25:55.302 00:08:38.4 1:42:41.450 +22:53.724
19 530 HAVLIN, Kelly HAMPDEN ME 11:56.496 00:02:02.3 4:24.189 55:15.222 15.2 1:52.213 29:16.584 00:09:45.5 1:42:44.704 +22:56.978
20 521 GOTT, Lauree OLD TOWN ME 11:45.334 00:02:00.4 5:24.747 53:02.720 15.8 3:10.382 33:05.635 00:11:01.9 1:46:28.818 +26:41.092
21 523 PRECOURT, Karen LONDONDERRY NH 14:23.636 00:02:27.4 3:32.100 51:55.352 16.2 1:34.818 35:30.707 00:11:50.2 1:46:56.613 +27:08.887
22 516 NOVOTNY, Beth BREWSTER MA 10:37.435 00:01:48.8 5:21.309 55:40.507 15.1 2:30.755 31:03.158 00:10:21.1 1:47:13.164 +27:25.438
23 515 KIRTLEY, Paula ARLINGTON MA 10:21.552 00:01:46.1 5:37.414 55:37.856 15.1 2:33.429 31:03.056 00:10:21.0 1:47:13.307 +27:25.581
24 518 SHUMAN, Jolene DURHAM NH 13:31.021 00:02:18.4 5:00.784 58:01.725 14.5 2:25.496 33:35.180 00:11:11.7 1:54:34.206 +34:46.480
25 503 LABBE, Martha PORTSMOUTH NH 18:49.745 00:03:12.8 7:05.198 58:52.718 14.3 2:19.693 28:37.354 00:09:32.5 1:55:44.708 +35:56.982
26 501 FALLON, Pam NORTH ANDOVER MA 12:18.699 00:02:06.1 5:37.383 1:05:53.526 12.8 1:33.740 32:01.574 00:10:40.5 1:57:24.922 +37:37.196
27 520 DAWSON, Karen PORTSMOUTH NH 14:06.790 00:02:24.5 4:33.733 1:05:20.675 12.9 2:15.208 34:01.186 00:11:20.4 2:00:17.592 +40:29.866
28 522 HOVAN, Tracey SOUTH BERWICK ME 18:26.408 00:03:08.8 6:42.364 1:03:46.468 13.2 1:35.963 29:52.987 00:09:57.7 2:00:24.190 +40:36.464
29 525 RILEY, Maria RYE NH 16:44.923 00:02:51.5 6:09.822 1:00:02.513 14.0 2:59.868 34:31.972 00:11:30.7 2:00:29.098 +40:41.372
30 514 KEATOR, Judy NEWTON NH 15:37.771 00:02:40.0 5:14.394 59:37.005 14.1 2:13.745 40:43.417 00:13:34.5 2:03:26.332 +43:38.606

Division: F50-54

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 588 ZAPPALA, Lisa DERRY NH 11:11.208 00:01:54.5 2:35.786 42:43.539 19.7 0:50.468 20:54.252 00:06:58.1 1:18:15.253 0:00.000
2 565 LAVANGIE, Diane SOUTH PORTLAND ME 11:09.501 00:01:54.2 4:06.045 44:02.707 19.1 1:42.720 20:45.171 00:06:55.1 1:21:46.144 +3:30.891
3 549 KAHR, Kristine MADBURY NH 9:35.437 00:01:38.2 2:39.634 45:18.041 18.5 0:27.658 24:48.808 00:08:16.3 1:22:49.578 +4:34.325
4 563 CARBONE, Jane SOMERVILLE MA 10:59.520 00:01:52.5 3:06.767 46:28.184 18.1 1:18.314 24:14.345 00:08:04.8 1:26:07.130 +7:51.877
5 557 WHITE, Nancy KITTERY POINT ME 10:53.066 00:01:51.4 4:18.356 46:24.913 18.1 1:45.388 23:24.413 00:07:48.1 1:26:46.136 +8:30.883
6 559 BUSBY, Maryjane DANVERS MA 1:23.108 00:00:14.2 5:37.439 49:10.980 17.1 2:12.960 28:58.690 00:09:39.6 1:27:23.177 +9:07.924
7 550 TOWLE, Deborah ELIOT ME 10:27.272 00:01:47.0 3:37.971 46:30.009 18.1 1:14.610 27:00.442 00:09:00.1 1:28:50.304 +10:35.051
8 545 BOSTIC, Robin WINDHAM NH 11:46.227 00:02:00.5 3:35.461 46:59.401 17.9 0:48.084 26:25.012 00:08:48.3 1:29:34.185 +11:18.932
9 535 CHOKEL, Naira NEW CASTLE NH 10:11.390 00:01:44.3 4:10.788 51:31.746 16.3 1:11.602 25:07.599 00:08:22.5 1:32:13.125 +13:57.872
10 552 ADAMS, Ann NORTH YARMOUTH ME 12:20.283 00:02:06.3 4:14.028 46:09.451 18.2 1:38.511 28:18.216 00:09:26.1 1:32:40.489 +14:25.236
11 547 DESMITH, Patrice ROCHESTER NH 11:34.326 00:01:58.5 4:05.665 52:13.898 16.1 1:29.494 24:54.687 00:08:18.2 1:34:18.070 +16:02.817
12 541 PRESTON, Suzy PORTLAND ME 9:34.779 00:01:38.1 3:52.380 50:36.605 16.6 1:03.744 31:50.306 00:10:36.8 1:36:57.814 +18:42.561
13 540 LALANCETTE, Terry FAIRFAX VT 14:01.442 00:02:23.6 3:55.742 51:33.690 16.3 1:48.826 27:34.901 00:09:11.6 1:38:54.601 +20:39.348
14 542 TOWNSEND, Maureen BERWICK ME 11:48.012 00:02:00.8 5:05.097 50:00.925 16.8 2:10.536 29:55.829 00:09:58.6 1:39:00.399 +20:45.146
15 564 HODSDON, Caroline CUMBERLAND FORESIDE ME 15:23.768 00:02:37.6 5:19.432 48:19.258 17.4 2:54.660 28:01.484 00:09:20.5 1:39:58.602 +21:43.349
16 586 GORANSSON, Leslie ARLINGTON VA 12:48.850 00:02:11.2 5:04.676 51:24.712 16.3 2:22.693 29:20.743 00:09:46.9 1:41:01.674 +22:46.421
17 551 WILLOUGHBY, Carol MANCHESTER NH 15:34.449 00:02:39.5 4:00.832 50:26.985 16.6 2:20.032 31:15.382 00:10:25.1 1:43:37.680 +25:22.427
18 544 ARENBERG, Deborah SOUTH BERWICK ME 11:26.187 00:01:57.1 3:59.534 52:07.488 16.1 0:54.665 37:06.337 00:12:22.1 1:45:34.211 +27:18.958
19 561 SNOW, Laurinda DOVER NH 13:17.169 00:02:16.0 3:54.969 56:34.622 14.9 1:59.479 29:58.949 00:09:59.6 1:45:45.188 +27:29.935
20 548 GILLIS, Christine FREEPORT ME 13:36.515 00:02:19.3 4:27.190 53:29.771 15.7 1:20.783 35:27.043 00:11:49.0 1:48:21.302 +30:06.049
21 536 DELLAPASQUA, Dina YORK ME 18:36.313 00:03:10.5 7:36.396 58:06.413 14.5 3:08.525 32:55.734 00:10:58.6 2:00:23.381 +42:08.128
22 539 LABRIE, Susan RYE NH 13:34.946 00:02:19.1 8:21.146 58:53.147 14.3 4:11.330 35:28.598 00:11:49.5 2:00:29.167 +42:13.914
23 558 BRACKEN, Donna YORK HARBOR ME 18:35.999 00:03:10.4 7:29.688 58:14.710 14.4 3:38.764 32:24.096 00:10:48.0 2:02:23.257 +44:08.004
24 562 BAKAS, Catalina SOUTH BERWICK ME 25:15.433 00:04:18.6 2:46.274 3:20.495 251.4 1:02:10.869 1:54.574 00:00:38.2 2:12:21.357 +54:06.104
25 560 MARTOCCHIO, Denise BEVERLY MA 20:54.532 00:03:34.1 6:36.202 1:04:45.411 13.0 1:56.076 39:02.471 00:13:00.8 2:13:14.692 +54:59.439
26 553 CARMEN, Marie DUNBARTON NH 19:43.376 00:03:21.9 6:46.645 1:11:47.635 11.7 1:26.765 40:23.398 00:13:27.8 2:20:07.819 +1:01:52.566

Division: F55-59

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 571 HEDDY, Judy BENNINGTON NH 10:52.488 00:01:51.3 2:50.791 44:19.699 18.9 1:08.034 23:08.315 00:07:42.8 1:22:19.327 0:00.000
2 574 MANCE, Martha SOUTH EASTON MA 10:04.186 00:01:43.1 3:31.948 50:05.051 16.8 1:28.939 26:36.061 00:08:52.0 1:31:46.185 +9:26.858
3 567 ROGERS, Julie GEORGETOWN MA 13:52.942 00:02:22.1 3:37.919 47:16.890 17.8 1:19.333 28:49.820 00:09:36.6 1:34:56.904 +12:37.577
4 575 MATTERN, Grace NORTHWOOD NH 13:08.434 00:02:14.5 3:57.536 53:08.621 15.8 0:44.887 24:36.080 00:08:12.0 1:35:35.558 +13:16.231
5 568 DOLIN, Cheryl CONCORD NV 11:35.563 00:01:58.7 4:20.028 52:09.227 16.1 2:01.679 29:58.063 00:09:59.4 1:40:04.560 +17:45.233
6 566 KNAPP, Audrey CANTERBURY NH 12:19.177 00:02:06.1 4:23.874 53:13.588 15.8 1:45.295 30:55.500 00:10:18.5 1:42:37.434 +20:18.107
7 576 SCHUSTER, Patricia MADBURY NH 12:39.829 00:02:09.7 4:34.791 54:07.554 15.5 1:13.005 32:19.181 00:10:46.4 1:44:54.360 +22:35.033
8 569 GOONAN, Luanne DUNBARTON NH 14:04.314 00:02:24.1 3:59.722 55:40.387 15.1 2:34.720 29:57.358 00:09:59.1 1:46:16.501 +23:57.174
9 570 HASKELL, Wendy WINDHAM ME 14:14.681 00:02:25.9 4:44.389 55:18.239 15.2 2:42.558 33:08.338 00:11:02.8 1:50:08.205 +27:48.878
10 573 MILLER, Amy SOUTH BERWICK ME 14:34.275 00:02:29.2 4:33.215 1:04:19.340 13.1 1:15.819 35:06.947 00:11:42.3 1:59:49.596 +37:30.269

Division: F60-64

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 577 BELL, Marilyn CAPE ELIZABETH ME 11:44.152 00:02:00.2 3:57.787 50:14.529 16.7 1:21.040 26:09.054 00:08:43.0 1:33:26.562 0:00.000
2 582 BRUSHETT, Lynda BARRINGTON NH 12:19.947 00:02:06.3 5:07.809 53:08.750 15.8 2:11.128 35:05.388 00:11:41.8 1:47:53.022 +14:26.460
3 578 BUNK, Catherine GORHAM ME 10:48.502 00:01:50.7 4:28.585 59:10.419 14.2 1:16.493 35:31.492 00:11:50.5 1:51:15.491 +17:48.929
4 581 CAPPIELLO, Joyce BARRINGTON NH 14:46.459 00:02:31.3 5:35.201 57:30.581 14.6 1:48.798 33:51.510 00:11:17.2 1:53:32.549 +20:05.987
5 580 LABRECQUE, Mary NO.POMFRET VT 20:39.156 00:03:31.5 8:02.573 57:53.215 14.5 3:14.944 33:01.239 00:11:00.4 2:02:51.127 +29:24.565

Division: F65-69

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 583 BOLSTAD, Dana PORTSMOUTH NH 14:08.331 00:02:24.8 4:29.307 57:50.325 14.5 1:13.263 29:05.801 00:09:41.9 1:46:47.027 0:00.000
Results prepared by Tri and Du It Multisport.



My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News