Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Maine Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Great Pumpkin 10K

Saco, ME, October 28, 2012

[Awards ]

Overall Results

Timing and Results by Split-Time Race Management

Race photos

Place Di/To Name                    No. Ag S City              St    Time   Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === == = ================= == =======  ===== 
   1  1/8  Josh Zolla              189 26 M Freeport          ME   31:42   5:07 
   2  1/1  Chris Harmon            244 24 M Brunswick         ME   33:00   5:19 
   3  1/10 Aaron Chelate           248 31 M Saco              ME   34:11   5:31 
   4  1/36 Pete Bottomley          278 51 M Cape Elizabeth    ME   34:21*  5:32 
   5  2/36 Ken Botting             289 52 M Old Orchard Beach ME   37:08   5:59 
   6  1/10 Carly Dion              259 23 F Biddeford         ME   37:18   6:01 
   7  1/16 Garth Altenburg         125 39 M Cape Elizabeth    ME   37:40   6:04 
   8  1/16 Brian Corcoran          309 43 M Portland          ME   37:55   6:06 
   9  1/17 Marc Dugas              293 48 M Scarborough       ME   38:10   6:09 
  10  3/36 Rick Leavitt            262 51 M Gray              ME   38:30   6:12 
  11  4/36 David Edwards            75 53 M Pownal            ME   38:35   6:13 
  12  2/17 Darrell Rogers          238 48 M South Portland    ME   38:39   6:14 
  13  2/10 Jake Ruttinger          139 32 M South Portland    ME   38:59   6:17 
  14  1/13 Michael Dinehart         56 56 M Kennebunk         ME   39:32   6:22 
  15  2/13 Kyle Conforte            60 55 M Bridgton          ME   39:44   6:24 
  16  5/36 Hans Brandes            272 53 M Falmouth          ME   39:45   6:24 
  17  2/16 Steve Sponseller        169 40 M Scarborough       ME   39:49   6:25 
  18  3/16 Dan Kelleher            128 43 M Scarborough       ME   39:53   6:26 
  19  1/14 Briana Lagasse          220 32 F Biddeford         ME   40:01   6:27 
  20  6/36 Mike Leighton           241 50 M Saco              ME   40:20   6:30 
  21  3/13 Dick Graves             132 57 M Gorham            ME   40:35   6:32 
  22  2/10 Addison Kasmanek        273 24 F Westford          UT   40:41   6:33 
  23  3/17 Chas Foehl              282 47 M Portland          ME   40:48   6:34 
  24  1/7  Bill Reilly             263 65 M Brownfield        ME   41:11*  6:38 
  25  4/17 Bob Hartley             251 46 M Saco              ME   41:29   6:41 
  26  5/17 Daniel Verdick          106 46 M Eliot             ME   41:45   6:44 
  27  3/10 Chris Ambrose           307 31 M South Portland    ME   41:57   6:45 
  28  1/1  Yiwem Liu               198 17 M Saco              ME   42:04   6:47 
  29  1/16 Marjorie Haney          167 45 F South Portland    ME   42:05   6:47 
  30  1/12 Bob Dunfey              283 61 M Cape Elizabeth    ME   42:15   6:48 
  31  7/36 Scott Moreau            274 50 M Westford          UT   42:18   6:49 
  32  2/16 Brian Barry             270 38 M Scarborough       ME   42:20   6:49 
  33  1/16 Debbie Rodrigue         211 39 F Lewiston          ME   42:27   6:50 
  34  8/36 Michael Trundy           30 52 M Hebron            ME   42:31   6:51 
  35  3/16 Christopher Lawton      218 37 M South Portland    ME   42:35   6:52 
  36  2/8  Tony Myatt               97 25 M Portland          ME   42:36   6:52 
  37  6/17 Gary Gilbert            191 46 M Saco              ME   42:52   6:54 
  38  1/6  Erika McCaffrey          33 58 F Cape Porpoise     ME   42:54*  6:55 
  39  4/10 Michael Arsenault       114 32 M Portland          ME   43:11   6:57 
  40  4/16 Dennis Canniff          258 44 M Kennebunk         ME   43:14   6:58 
  41  4/16 Benjamin Randall         82 35 M Sabattus          ME   43:16   6:58 
  42  5/16 John Graham              83 36 M Scarborough       ME   43:19   6:59 
  43  5/16 Phil Walsh              231 40 M Cape Elizabeth    ME   43:21   6:59 
  44  9/36 Dale Bourgoin            79 52 M Saco              ME   43:24   7:00 
  45  2/16 Katherine Reid          265 36 F Kennebunk         ME   43:26   7:00 
  46  1/7  Lawson Noyes             24 70 M Kennebunk         ME   43:32*  7:01 
  47  6/16 Mike McKeen             127 41 M Scarborough       ME   43:35   7:01 
  48  1/15 Tamlyn Frederick        242 25 F Brunswick         ME   43:46   7:03 
  49 10/36 Charles Young           213 53 M Dayton            ME   43:50   7:04 
  50 11/36 Joseph Carr             124 54 M Chelmsford        MA   43:53   7:04 
  51 12/36 Stu Hogan               252 50 M Old Orchard Beach ME   44:10   7:07 
  52 13/36 Paul Lennon               1 52 M Cape Elizabeth    ME   44:11   7:07 
  53  2/16 Kathy Ventura           288 47 F Falmouth          ME   44:13   7:07 
  54  3/8  Jacob Furey             108 28 M Millbury          MA   44:25   7:09 
  55  2/15 Stephanie Navrat         68 27 F Old Orchard Beach ME   44:28   7:10 
  56  1/25 Leigh Fisher            298 42 F Scarborough       ME   44:30   7:10 
  57  2/14 Rebecca Miller           69 33 F Windham           ME   44:37   7:11 
  58  7/17 John Laverriere         153 47 M Biddeford         ME   44:41   7:12 
  59  8/17 Scott Peiser             39 45 M Old Orchard Beach ME   44:45   7:12 
  60  3/14 Sara Bradley            276 32 F Waterford         ME   44:49   7:13 
  61  6/16 Paul Correia            177 39 M South Portland    ME   44:52   7:14 
  62  2/12 Martin Donlon            29 61 M Portland          ME   44:53   7:14 
  63  7/16 Jonathon Updike          93 43 M Scarborough       ME   45:00   7:15 
  64  4/14 Rebecca Wimert           53 34 F Falmouth          ME   45:12   7:17 
  65  3/12 Ronald Paquette         304 61 M Biddeford         ME   45:19   7:18 
  66  3/16 Denise Curry            199 46 F Windham           ME   45:23   7:19 
  67  2/7  Joel Croteau            285 68 M Biddeford         ME   45:24   7:19 
  68  8/16 Dan Skwire              163 43 M Portland          ME   45:29   7:20 
  69 14/36 Robert Gallagher        226 52 M South Portland    ME   45:40   7:21 
  70  4/13 Randy Moore              46 58 M Windham           ME   45:41   7:22 
  71       Tom Sullivan            302    M Scarborough       ME   45:42   7:22 
  72 15/36 Jonathan Tudor          232 53 M Scarborough       ME   45:43   7:22 
  73  3/15 Allyson Koenig           67 26 F Windham           ME   45:59   7:24 
  74  1/10 Diane Tremblay           85 51 F Biddeford         ME   46:03   7:25 
  75 16/36 Bill Bartlett             3 50 M Kennebunkport     ME   46:14   7:27 
  76 17/36 Peter Lemay             264 53 M Westbrook         ME   46:21   7:28 
  77  4/8  Joshua Russell           77 28 M Portland          ME   46:23   7:28 
  78  9/17 Mike Grigware           284 48 M Biddeford         ME   46:28   7:29 
  79  1/1  Cassandra Tremblay       84 16 F Biddeford         ME   46:37   7:31 
  80  5/13 Craig Wood              314 56 M Saco              ME   46:38   7:31 
  81  4/16 Rebecca Aceto           149 46 F Portland          ME   46:54   7:33 
  82  2/25 Renee St. Laurent       186 41 F Alfred            ME   46:56   7:34 
  83  9/16 Mark Salafia            131 44 M South Portland    ME   47:12   7:36 
  84 18/36 Bob Zanelli             142 54 M Groton            MA   47:14   7:37 
  85 10/17 Doug Hekl               269 49 M Portland          ME   47:20   7:38 
  86  3/16 Holly Freeman           203 38 F Scarborough       ME   47:25   7:38 
  87 11/17 Peter Morrill           233 47 M Saco              ME   47:27   7:39 
  88  7/16 Mark White              271 37 M Gray              ME   47:47   7:42 
  89  8/16 Rod Wimert               54 35 M Falmouth          ME   47:47   7:42 
  90  1/5  Bonnie Hoag              49 61 F Portland          ME   47:56   7:43 
  91  9/16 Eric Malinowski         277 37 M Portland          ME   47:57   7:43 
  92  5/10 Jamie Dube               20 34 M Westbrook         ME   48:01   7:44 
  93 19/36 Tom Knight               65 50 M Westbrook         ME   48:04   7:45 
  94  5/16 Louisa Wickard          176 48 F Cumberland        ME   48:08   7:45 
  95  6/10 J.D. Hadiaris           155 33 M Saco              ME   48:23   7:48 
  96 12/17 Glenn Jones              41 48 M Saco              ME   48:49   7:52 
  97 20/36 Daniel King              28 52 M Kennebunk         ME   48:50   7:52 
  98  4/15 Andrea LaBonte          310 29 F Gardiner          ME   48:51   7:52 
  99  3/7  Art Schnell             113 65 M Portland          ME   48:54   7:53 
 100  2/7  Harry White               6 70 M Scarborough       ME   49:06   7:55 
 101  3/10 Anna Tranfaglia         215 22 F Cape Elizabeth    ME   49:13   7:56 
 102 10/16 Frank Collins           206 43 M Standish          ME   49:19   7:57 
 103  3/25 Jodi Collins            205 43 F Standish          ME   49:21   7:57 
 104  5/8  Special K Parker         47 27 M Falmouth          ME   49:37   8:00 
 105 21/36 Mike Gendreau           110 52 M South Portland    ME   49:39   8:00 
 106  4/10 Devon Ayer              195 20 F Monmouth          ME   49:51   8:02 
 107 22/36 Jim Favreau             291 54 M Cumberland        ME   49:52   8:02 
 108  4/7  Terry Clark               5 68 M Windham           ME   50:15   8:06 
 109  5/15 Amamda Castro           118 25 F Los Alamos        NM   50:17   8:06 
 110 11/16 John Powers              50 41 M Cape Elizabeth    ME   50:17   8:06 
 111  4/25 Michele Plazeski         55 41 F Falmouth          ME   50:20   8:06 
 112  6/15 Erika McGrath           119 26 F Old Orchard Beach ME   50:25   8:07 
 113  6/13 Robert Cyr              150 56 M Biddeford         ME   50:37   8:09 
 114  7/15 Angela Boucher          151 29 F Westbrook         ME   50:41   8:10 
 115 23/36 Greg Field               59 53 M Yarmouth          ME   51:11   8:15 
 116  3/7  Dick Lajoie              72 72 M Saco              ME   51:16   8:15 
 117  4/12 Dale Rines              305 60 M Gorham            ME   51:16   8:15 
 118  7/13 Jake Jacobson           303 57 M Cumberland        ME   51:46   8:20 
 119  5/25 Denise McKeen           126 43 F Scarborough       ME   51:58   8:22 
 120  4/16 Jessica Samson          147 39 F Auburn            ME   52:00   8:23 
 121 24/36 Scott Hilton            117 50 M Dayton            ME   52:04   8:23 
 122  6/16 Brenda Day              112 49 F Brunswick         ME   52:21   8:26 
 123  5/16 Tammie Turner           204 39 F Cumberland        ME   52:24   8:26 
 124 13/17 Tim Smith               255 45 M Portland          ME   52:24   8:26 
 125  5/14 Olga Tarpy               66 31 F Saco              ME   52:32   8:28 
 126 25/36 Bruce Archambault       197 50 M Wells             ME   52:39   8:29 
 127  8/15 Katie Brown             157 26 F Sanford           ME   52:44   8:30 
 128  1/2  Lloyd Slocum            246 79 M Utopia            NC   52:45*  8:30 
 129  5/10 Abby Fogarty            129 23 F Bangor            ME   52:48   8:30 
 130 12/16 Greg Rainforth           57 41 M York              ME   52:52   8:31 
 131  6/16 Kathryn Johnson         219 36 F Long Island       ME   52:57   8:32 
 132 10/16 Michael Johnson         214 38 M Long Island       ME   52:58   8:32 
 133  6/14 Ariana Hadiaris         154 30 F Saco              ME   53:11   8:34 
 134 13/16 Tony LeBlanc            161 42 M Saco              ME   53:12   8:34 
 135  5/12 Leon Hadiaris           135 60 M Saco              ME   53:13   8:34 
 136 26/36 Patrick Perreault       193 51 M South Portland    ME   53:14   8:35 
 137  8/13 Tony Semple             311 55 M Saco              ME   53:21   8:36 
 138  2/6  Linda Whitten           267 55 F Gorham            ME   53:26   8:36 
 139  7/16 Leslie Couper            44 49 F Falmouth          ME   53:31   8:37 
 140  2/5  Margaritt McNulty       247 60 F Standish          ME   53:35   8:38 
 141  2/10 Lisa Depres              35 50 F South Portland    ME   53:42   8:39 
 142 11/16 Richard Webber          297 38 M Harpswell         ME   53:46   8:40 
 143  7/10 Bevin Holmberg           91 33 M Falmouth          ME   53:53   8:41 
 144 27/36 Doug Johnson            144 51 M Kennebunk         ME   54:05   8:43 
 145  7/14 Kasandra Catchings      159 33 F Randolph          ME   54:07   8:43 
 146  6/25 Cheryl Herbert          222 42 F Scarborough       ME   54:12   8:44 
 147  7/25 Tina Gosselin           286 42 F Biddeford         ME   54:14   8:44 
 148  8/25 Angel Kelley-Lord        90 41 F Dayton            ME   54:16   8:44 
 149 14/17 Jeff Couper              45 47 M Weymouth          MA   54:25   8:46 
 150 28/36 Douglas Couper           43 51 M Falmouth          ME   54:26   8:46 
 151  6/10 Nicole Turgeon          121 23 F Saco              ME   54:31   8:47 
 152  9/25 Jennifer Wieselquist    190 43 F Newmarket         NH   54:32   8:47 
 153 12/16 Peter Cole              296 36 M Lisbon            ME   54:37   8:48 
 154  6/12 Michael Marcel          208 64 M Saco              ME   54:41   8:48 
 155  4/7  Robert LaNigra          228 70 M Scarborough       ME   54:41   8:49 
 156  6/8  Steve LaNigra           229 28 M Saco              ME   54:42   8:49 
 157  3/5  Diane Bell              180 62 F Gorham            ME   55:24   8:55 
 158  5/7  Frank Woodard           164 73 M Falmouth          ME   55:28   8:56 
 159  7/10 Samantha Shane          225 21 F Brunswick         ME   55:36   8:57 
 160  9/13 Bob Scarpelli           156 58 M Old Orchard Beach ME   55:39   8:58 
 161  3/10 Susan Demarre            88 51 F Natick            MA   55:41   8:58 
 162  8/10 Nicole Hilton           115 23 F Dayton            ME   55:42   8:58 
 163  8/16 Cindy Hilton            116 49 F Dayton            ME   55:51   9:00 
 164 10/25 Ginger Reoch            224 40 F Portland          ME   55:58   9:01 
 165  8/14 Jennifer Laury          170 32 F Sidney            ME   56:02   9:01 
 166  8/10 Brady Coulombe           62 34 M Saco              ME   56:04   9:02 
 167  7/12 Gregory Welch           136 61 M South Portland    ME   56:04   9:02 
 168 29/36 Mark Burke              165 54 M Wells             ME   56:05   9:02 
 169 30/36 Scott Fogg              260 52 M Bristol           NH   56:07   9:02 
 170 11/25 Pamela Kenney            12 42 F Scarborough       ME   56:09   9:03 
 171  8/12 Cliff Dunphe             22 64 M saco              ME   56:36   9:07 
 172 31/36 Robert Demarre           89 53 M Natick            MA   57:00   9:11 
 173  9/14 Meghan Tobias           257 33 F Gardiner          ME   57:03   9:11 
 174 10/13 Tom Bryand              201 59 M Biddeford         ME   57:14   9:13 
 175 32/36 Peter McDonald           63 52 M Scarborough       ME   57:23   9:15 
 176 11/13 Richard Golojuch          4 56 M Scarborough       ME   57:25   9:15 
 177  9/10 Shawn Noyes             256 34 M Gardiner          ME   57:26   9:15 
 178 12/13 John Kingsbury          188 59 M Old Orchard Beach ME   57:33   9:16 
 179 12/25 Wendee Rogerson         221 43 F Scarborough       ME   57:42   9:18 
 180 10/14 Abi Roy                  70 30 F Biddeford         ME   57:45   9:18 
 181  7/16 Stacy Randall            80 35 F Sabattus          ME   57:45   9:18 
 182  9/15 Wini Cerreta            162 26 F Augusta           ME   57:49   9:19 
 183 15/17 Eugene Longobardi       109 47 M South Portland    ME   58:06   9:21 
 184  9/16 Carol Hager              10 47 F Portland          ME   58:16   9:23 
 185  1/2  Jane Sable                9 65 F Saco              ME   58:17   9:23 
 186 10/16 Pauline Hodge           134 46 F Old Orchard Beach ME   58:17   9:23 
 187 14/16 Ed Greable               51 41 M Arlington         MA   58:18   9:23 
 188  7/8  Jeff Burke              166 28 M Wells             ME   58:19   9:23 
 189 13/25 Debbie Kelley           145 40 F Portland          ME   58:38   9:27 
 190 14/25 Lori Wilson             230 44 F Portland          ME   58:42   9:27 
 191 11/16 Venita Simcock           13 46 F Scarborough       ME   58:47   9:28 
 192  4/10 Sonia Thompson          268 50 F Westbrook         ME   58:47   9:28 
 193  9/12 Howard Spear            196 62 M Westbrook         ME   58:53   9:29 
 194 12/16 Bonnie Topham           279 45 F Scarborough       ME   58:53   9:29 
 195 11/14 Michelle McPherson       78 30 F Westbrook         ME   59:02   9:30 
 196 10/10 Brandon Archibald        76 31 M South Portland    ME   59:03   9:31 
 197  5/10 Christy Hathaway        171 51 F Gorham            ME   59:08   9:31 
 198  6/10 Patty Whitcomb          160 50 F Cape Elizabeth    ME   59:08   9:31 
 199 13/16 Erin Curren             101 37 M Westbrook         ME   59:20   9:33 
 200  4/5  Cathy Burnie            250 64 F Cumberland        ME   59:21   9:34 
 201 12/14 Mandy Greene            227 30 F Biddeford         ME   59:22   9:34 
 202  8/16 Hilda Sastre             16 36 F Saco              ME   59:23   9:34 
 203  1/1  Polly Kenniston         146 75 F Scarborough       ME   59:48*  9:38 
 204 13/16 Yvonne Balzano          102 48 F Saco              ME   59:49   9:38 
 205 10/15 Lauren Guptill          313 29 F Berwick           ME   59:53   9:39 
 206 15/25 Kathleen Reid           111 43 F South Portland    ME 1:00:03   9:40 
 207 16/25 Dena MacVane            187 43 F Windham           ME 1:00:16   9:42 
 208 17/25 Robyn Elston            253 44 F Windham           ME 1:00:17   9:42 
 209 16/17 Charles Piacentini      223 47 M Cumberland        ME 1:00:17   9:43 
 210  8/8  Matthew Clegg           280 25 M Biddeford         ME 1:00:21   9:43 
 211 33/36 Jeff Flora              207 53 M Schenectady       NY 1:00:27   9:44 
 212  9/10 Vanessa Murphy          122 23 F Lebanon           ME 1:01:11   9:51 
 213 34/36 Terry Craft             130 53 M Gray              ME 1:01:12   9:51 
 214 11/15 Marie Russell            40 29 F Portland          ME 1:01:14   9:52 
 215  7/10 Anne O'Brien            138 52 F Cape Elizabeth    ME 1:01:18   9:52 
 216 18/25 Brenda Vail              71 40 F Hollis            ME 1:01:44   9:56 
 217 12/15 Sara Rosarro            275 26 F Saco              ME 1:01:44   9:57 
 218  3/6  Jeanne Bryand           200 58 F Biddeford         ME 1:01:48   9:57 
 219 15/16 Steven Perry            100 42 M Windham           ME 1:01:51   9:58 
 220 14/16 Nancy Hall               48 49 F Scarborough       ME 1:01:56   9:58 
 221 15/16 Heather Gosch           141 46 F Portland          ME 1:02:01   9:59 
 222 13/15 Sara Hjort               23 27 F Portland          ME 1:02:07  10:00 
 223  9/16 Jennifer Baratta         99 35 F Windham           ME 1:02:12  10:01 
 224  6/7  Ralph Harris            266 71 M Lyman             ME 1:02:26  10:03 
 225 19/25 Vanessa DuPont          178 40 F Waterville        ME 1:02:27  10:04 
 226  8/10 Linda McMann            120 52 F Scarborough       ME 1:02:48  10:07 
 227 16/16 Lori Thomas             152 49 F Portland          ME 1:02:50  10:07 
 228  5/7  Jim Prosser             287 67 M Portland          ME 1:02:54  10:08 
 229 10/10 Alexandra Fahey         245 22 F Bangor            ME 1:03:32  10:14 
 230  7/7  Stephen Beale           290 70 M Durham            ME 1:03:34  10:14 
 231 10/12 Allyn Genest            249 62 M                      1:03:42  10:16 
 232 10/16 Tiffany Stanley         295 39 F Gray              ME 1:03:44  10:16 
 233 20/25 Tracey Lydon            294 40 F South Portland    ME 1:03:44  10:16 
 234 11/16 Shareen Lucas           301 39 F Portland          ME 1:04:04  10:19 
 235 21/25 Kimberly Orr             64 42 F Westbrook         ME 1:04:04  10:19 
 236 12/16 Kristina McKeon         137 36 F Bedford           NH 1:04:08  10:20 
 237 14/16 Scott Hastings          281 37 M Cape Elizabeth    ME 1:05:03  10:29 
 238 22/25 Leslie Tsomides         107 42 F Saco              ME 1:05:37  10:34 
 239 14/15 Jenika Scott            202 29 F South Portland    ME 1:05:42  10:35 
 240 15/16 Chris Belanger           27 37 M Portland          ME 1:06:10  10:39 
 241 11/12 Richard Scribner        308 61 M Gorham            ME 1:06:20  10:41 
 242 35/36 Paul Ainsworth           36 53 M Standish          ME 1:06:47  10:45 
 243 13/16 Deb Morse               158 39 F Brunswick         ME 1:06:51  10:46 
 244 13/14 Beth Belanger            26 33 F Portland          ME 1:06:52  10:46 
 245 17/17 Mark Coughlin             7 48 M South Portland    ME 1:08:04  10:58 
 246  6/7  Bill Davenny              2 67 M Portland          ME 1:08:05  10:58 
 247 13/13 Dennis Gallagher        143 59 M Cape Elizabeth    ME 1:08:14  10:59 
 248 14/14 Sara Devlin             292 33 F South Portland    ME 1:08:58  11:06 
 249 36/36 Robert Hartigan          37 53 M Lyman             ME 1:09:43  11:14 
 250  4/6  Ann Fogg                261 55 F Bristol           NH 1:10:06  11:17 
 251 14/16 Katherine Caprio Burgoy 299 39 F Portland          ME 1:10:53  11:25 
 252  5/6  Elizabeth Miller         21 59 F Portland          ME 1:11:20  11:29 
 253  9/10 Lydia Ciminello         234 54 F Topsham           ME 1:11:29  11:31 
 254 23/25 Stacy Doughty            96 43 F South Portland    ME 1:11:30  11:31 
 255 24/25 Christina Doane          94 41 F Standish          ME 1:11:30  11:31 
 256 16/16 Brian Burgoyne          300 44 M Portland          ME 1:11:52  11:34 
 257 15/16 Brenda Coulombe          61 35 F Saco              ME 1:12:00  11:36 
 258  2/2  Elaine Richer           306 69 F Scarborough       ME 1:12:07  11:37 
 259 16/16 Carissa Hall             31 36 F Saco              ME 1:12:48  11:43 
 260 16/16 John Hall                32 38 M Saco              ME 1:12:49  11:43 
 261 25/25 Tracy Reed              240 44 F Durham            ME 1:15:34  12:10 
 262       Judy Krzywon            254    F Freeport          ME 1:15:42  12:11 
 263  6/6  Debbie Flora            209 55 F Schenectady       NY 1:17:15  12:26 
 264 12/12 Bill Vickerson           87 61 M Scarborough       ME 1:17:51  12:32 
 265  7/7  William Morgan          140 68 M Kennebunk         ME 1:17:52  12:32 
 266  5/5  Joanne Majewski         185 63 F New Britain       CT 1:18:51  12:42 
 267 15/15 Meghan Lambert           15 26 F South Portland    ME 1:20:14  12:55 
 268  2/2  David Body               19 75 M Portland          ME 1:22:16  13:15 
 269 10/10 Linda Greer             312 51 F South Portland    ME 1:36:59  15:37 
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News