Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Maine Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Pinelands Trail Running Festival

New Gloucester, ME, May 26, 2012

[5K Canicorss | 5K (shoes) | Barefoot 5K | 10K Team | 5K (shoes) Team | Barefoot 5K Team ]

10K

RaceWire

Results By RaceWire


                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                             Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    BILL MARISKI                      Dirigo R.C.           219    51   M       1 Top Fin             39:43.6      6:23/M
      2    KYLE RHOADS                                            1158    42   M       2 Top Fin             40:56.7      6:35/M
      3    LONNIE RENY                       TEAM SHADS            194    36   M       3 Top Fin             41:09.5      6:37/M
      4    BRIAN O'CONNOR                                         1070    37   M       1 30-39               41:56.1      6:45/M
      5    SCOTT HORNNEY                                          1101    46   M       1 40-49               42:12.8      6:47/M
      6    CURT FISCHER                      Granite State F       521    43   M       2 40-49               42:16.7      6:48/M
      7    ANDERS PETERSON                                        1123    35   M       2 30-39               42:40.0      6:52/M
      8    JENNIFER VANDONGEN                                       84    34   F       1 Top Fin             43:16.4      6:57/M
      9    JAMIE ANDERSON                    Trail Monster R       234    40   M       3 40-49               43:46.1      7:02/M
     10    JEFF WALKER                                            1130    46   M       4 40-49               44:28.2      7:09/M
     11    DAVID BEAHM                                             233    26   M       1  0-29               45:12.1      7:16/M
     12    DAVID SHEEHAN                                           243    40   M       5 40-49               45:20.9      7:17/M
     13    BRETT WOLFGRAM                                         1117    39   M       3 30-39               45:21.9      7:17/M
     14    CHARLES ODDLEIFSON                                      106    19   M       2  0-29               45:31.4      7:19/M
     15    DANA WELCH                        TEAM SHADS             38    30   M       4 30-39               45:33.0      7:19/M
     16    LINDSAY WEIGEL                                          249    19   F       2 Top Fin             45:37.5      7:20/M
     17    DREW KIEFABER                     Winner's Circle       199    48   M       6 40-49               45:42.9      7:21/M
     18    KATIE GOULD                                             226    36   F       3 Top Fin             45:44.4      7:21/M
     19    MATTHEW TILBURY                                        1080    47   M       7 40-49               45:44.6      7:21/M
     20    TOSHI HONDA                                             225    50   M       1 50-59               46:01.5      7:24/M
     21    LAURA CAMPBELL                                         1060    25   F       1  0-29               46:03.0      7:24/M
     22    JEFF FISHER                       Maine Track Clu       217    49   M       8 40-49               46:25.5      7:28/M
     23    LINDA BERRY                                             915    47   F       1 40-49               46:34.9      7:29/M
     24    LUKE BOUCHARD                                          1114    36   M       5 30-39               47:09.6      7:35/M
     25    RYAN BARNES                                             105    32   M       6 30-39               47:10.8      7:35/M
     26    JARED SNELL                                            1075    21   M       3  0-29               47:11.6      7:35/M
     27    BRIAN MANSON                                            195    37   M       7 30-39               47:11.7      7:35/M
     28    MARTIN WESOLOWSKI                                       155    30   M       8 30-39               47:26.7      7:38/M
     29    TIM CLEMENT                       New England Bar       222    51   M       2 50-59               47:59.1      7:43/M
     30    SCOTT KENNEY                      TEAM SHADS             44    37   M       9 30-39               48:24.6      7:47/M
     31    ROBERT MORRISON                                          52    31   M      10 30-39               48:31.6      7:48/M
     32    JASON PLANTE                                             48    41   M       9 40-49               48:32.9      7:48/M
     33    JEFF ARSENAULT                                         1064    55   M       3 50-59               48:35.1      7:49/M
     34    DEBBIE RODRIGUE                   Maine Track Clu       198    38   F       1 30-39               48:38.7      7:49/M
     35    CARL SWENSON                                            227    42   M      10 40-49               48:55.7      7:52/M
     36    RADBURY GUNNAR                                         1077    37   M      11 30-39               48:59.6      7:53/M
     37    JACOB RILEY                                            1106    32   M      12 30-39               49:11.7      7:54/M
     38    SHELDON MAIN                                            116    35   M      13 30-39               49:18.8      7:56/M
     39    JOE MARTELLY                                           1079    26   M       4  0-29               49:27.9      7:57/M
     40    PHILIP STOCKER                                           73    26   M       5  0-29               49:30.0      7:57/M
     41    AARON GRITTER                                           192    34   M      14 30-39               49:33.2      7:58/M
     42    RYAN TRIFFITT                     Trail Monster R       240    37   M      15 30-39               49:51.1      8:01/M
     43    LAUREN PHILLIPS                                         230    27   F       2  0-29               49:57.1      8:02/M
     44    PETER WATSON                                             42    48   M      11 40-49               50:07.6      8:03/M
     45    ERIKA RODRIGUE                                           62    30   F       2 30-39               50:08.7      8:04/M
     46    MARK PRESTES                                              4    35   M      16 30-39               50:12.1      8:04/M
     47    ADAM LANDRY                                            1094    32   M      17 30-39               50:13.8      8:04/M
     48    STEVEN FISHER                                           210    45   M      12 40-49               50:17.1      8:05/M
     49    BRAD MARTIN                                             165    46   M      13 40-49               50:28.4      8:07/M
     50    BRITTANY BOLTON                   Cambridge Runni        91    24   F       3  0-29               50:31.7      8:07/M
     51    NEIL RAYMOND                      Maine Track Clu        19    35   M      18 30-39               50:36.3      8:08/M
     52    ALLIE RYAN                                             1103    24   F       4  0-29               50:41.1      8:09/M
     53    MIKE ANDERSON                                          1125    38   M      19 30-39               50:54.6      8:11/M
     54    JACQUELINE JANCAITIS                                    130    29   F       5  0-29               50:59.1      8:12/M
     55    MATTHEW LAGARDE                                         235    29   M       6  0-29               51:06.6      8:13/M
     56    STEPHEN SIMMERMAN                                       204    32   M      20 30-39               51:18.9      8:15/M
     57    MIKE GRANT                                              134    38   M      21 30-39               51:32.8      8:17/M
     58    CURT JENSEN                                             132    39   M      22 30-39               51:33.0      8:17/M
     59    JOSEPH PETRIN                                            45    37   M      23 30-39               51:49.1      8:20/M
     60    ROGER ERIK JOHNSON                                      135    31   M      24 30-39               51:50.6      8:20/M
     61    MARK BONDERUD                                           119    53   M       4 50-59               52:00.4      8:22/M
     62    EDWARD CHEEVER                                         1149    41   M      14 40-49               52:13.0      8:24/M
     63    JOANNA BROWN                                            244    35   F       3 30-39               52:18.3      8:25/M
     64    DAMON BLACK                                             246    42   M      15 40-49               52:21.6      8:25/M
     65    SARA MCCLURE                                            180    37   F       4 30-39               52:22.4      8:25/M
     66    NICHOLAS KANARACUS                                     1089    64   M       1 60-99               52:32.6      8:27/M
     67    ELISABETH BOSTWICK                                     1128    49   F       2 40-49               52:33.1      8:27/M
     68    MARYANN MACNEIL                                        1082    51   F       1 50-59               52:34.5      8:27/M
     69    ROBERT OPIELA                                           232    39   M      25 30-39               52:35.4      8:27/M
     70    JAMES NUNAN                                             179    39   M      26 30-39               52:36.6      8:27/M
     71    JEFF MANSIR                                             177    35   M      27 30-39               52:38.0      8:28/M
     72    ALEX REICHERT                                          1062    32   M      28 30-39               52:46.1      8:29/M
     73    ANDREW WARBY                                            128    41   M      16 40-49               53:05.1      8:32/M
     74    AMY YOUNG                                                37    23   F       6  0-29               53:11.1      8:33/M
     75    JAY BROWN                         Midcoast Triath        10    47   M      17 40-49               53:13.0      8:33/M
     76    SANDRA WHITE                                            160    51   F       2 50-59               53:22.0      8:35/M
     77    JOHN CARMELLINI                                          71    42   M      18 40-49               53:23.1      8:35/M
     78    ED TAYLOR                         TEAM SHADS            228    46   M      19 40-49               53:25.6      8:35/M
     79    RICHARD WEBBER                                           34    48   M      20 40-49               53:28.0      8:36/M
     80    CHUCK HAZZARD                     Trail Monster R         2    51   M       5 50-59               53:28.4      8:36/M
     81    KATY HAZZARD                      Trail Monster R         1    39   F       5 30-39               53:29.7      8:36/M
     82    CAITLIN HOLLISTER                                       129    35   F       6 30-39               54:03.8      8:41/M
     83    JOHN GIFFUNE                                            214    40   M      21 40-49               54:05.8      8:42/M
     84    KATHERINE RYAN                                         1105    31   F       7 30-39               54:39.6      8:47/M
     85    KARA ALHADEFF                                           207    22   F       7  0-29               54:59.4      8:50/M
     86    VICTORIA HEATH                                          206    22   F       8  0-29               55:01.7      8:51/M
     87    RYAN BLAIR                                               77    31   M      29 30-39               55:01.8      8:51/M
     88    BESS ENGLEHARDT                                          97    24   F       9  0-29               55:10.5      8:52/M
     89    MATT HARMON                                            1095    32   M      30 30-39               55:11.1      8:52/M
     90    SHAWN DALEY                                             242    37   M      31 30-39               55:16.7      8:53/M
     91    CHRIS JONS                                               51    35   M      32 30-39               55:19.6      8:54/M
     92    JANNEKE VOLKERT                                          50    33   F       8 30-39               55:21.9      8:54/M
     93    JOE BEDARD                        TEAM SHADS             68    38   M      33 30-39               55:29.7      8:55/M
     94    RYOTARO HONDA                                           223    16   M       7  0-29               55:48.1      8:58/M
     95    CALEB PINE                                             1118    23   M       8  0-29               56:02.6      9:01/M
     96    NAOKO HONDA                                             224    49   F       3 40-49               56:02.9      9:01/M
     97    JOSEPH PRESTES                                           33    57   M       6 50-59               56:08.3      9:01/M
     98    JOHN HERRIGEL                     Dump It               183    33   M      34 30-39               56:14.0      9:02/M
     99    BRENT ABBOTT                                           1152    34   M      35 30-39               56:25.6      9:04/M
    100    RANDY ST. HILAIRE                 TEAM SHADS            236    45   M      22 40-49               56:32.2      9:05/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                             Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    SUSAN ADLER                                             107    23   F      10  0-29               56:34.2      9:06/M
    102    KEITH JOHNSON                                           143    40   M      23 40-49               56:35.9      9:06/M
    103    KENNY ROGERS                      KRDP                   41    58   M       7 50-59               56:40.4      9:07/M
    104    MARC CHRISTENSEN                                       1110    48   M      24 40-49               56:51.5      9:08/M
    105    KENNETH YOUNG                     acidotic RACING        90    54   M       8 50-59               56:52.9      9:09/M
    106    WHITNEY BROWN                                           164    39   F       9 30-39               56:56.1      9:09/M
    107    KEVIN MARSDEN                                            89    28   M       9  0-29               57:09.1      9:11/M
    108    BARTLEY PARKER                                           74    42   M      25 40-49               57:11.0      9:12/M
    109    MELISSA MIRANDA                                         176    25   F      11  0-29               57:20.5      9:13/M
    110    DENNIS DUQUETTE                                        1154    58   M       9 50-59               57:24.2      9:14/M
    111    SUSAN THOMPSON                                          211    37   F      10 30-39               57:26.6      9:14/M
    112    TIM BARTHELMAN                                           79    40   M      26 40-49               57:27.4      9:14/M
    113    DEVIN BOILARD                                           186    23   M      10  0-29               57:28.8      9:14/M
    114    DARREN COOK                                              43    40   M      27 40-49               57:45.9      9:17/M
    115    APRIL PRATT                                             108    31   F      11 30-39               57:47.4      9:17/M
    116    DANA CHRISTENSEN                  Bar Runners            31    39   F      12 30-39               57:48.6      9:18/M
    117    JAMIE WELCH                                             113    35   F      13 30-39               57:55.6      9:19/M
    118    KYLE RANCOURT                                          1168    27   M      11  0-29               57:56.7      9:19/M
    119    KRISTA MCDOWELL                   Cambridge Runni        93    32   F      14 30-39               58:02.9      9:20/M
    120    TIM ANKETELL                      TEAM SHADS             55    43   M      28 40-49               58:07.7      9:21/M
    121    ELIZABETH STIMPERT                                      158    32   F      15 30-39               58:18.7      9:22/M
    122    SCOTT RICHARDSON                  Team Dirigo            14    39   M      36 30-39               58:27.7      9:24/M
    123    BILL PHILLIPS                                           231    60   M       2 60-99               58:27.9      9:24/M
    124    HOLLY FOWLER                      Team Dirigo            15    37   F      16 30-39               58:27.9      9:24/M
    125    DAVID POLLOCK                                          1092    64   M       3 60-99               58:31.6      9:24/M
    126    MICHAEL PETERKIN                                         25    35   M      37 30-39               58:45.6      9:27/M
    127    ROSEMARY POPPE                    Wicked Running         65    26   F      12  0-29               59:02.8      9:29/M
    128    STEPHEN HIDES                                            47    52   M      10 50-59               59:02.9      9:29/M
    129    DAN COBB                          TEAM SHADS             69    40   M      29 40-49               59:11.1      9:31/M
    130    STEVE L'ETOILE                                          173    40   M      30 40-49               59:12.6      9:31/M
    131    MICHELLE RICHARDS                                       115    42   F       4 40-49               59:19.5      9:32/M
    132    STEVE LEARY                                              28    51   M      11 50-59               59:28.7      9:34/M
    133    ALANNA DOUGHTY                                          239    30   F      17 30-39               59:29.8      9:34/M
    134    JOSEPH TORTORA                                           85    27   M      12  0-29               59:33.9      9:34/M
    135    KERI MAYO                                               218    36   F      18 30-39               59:44.5      9:36/M
    136    MEREDITH SMALL                                          131    31   F      19 30-39             1:00:12.4      9:41/M
    137    MEGHAN PRESTES                                            5    34   F      20 30-39             1:00:15.5      9:41/M
    138    INGRID VANNI                                            148    41   F       5 40-49             1:00:15.9      9:41/M
    139    MICHAEL ORR                                            1052    52   M      12 50-59             1:00:16.7      9:41/M
    140    JOHN MANZER                                              70    58   M      13 50-59             1:00:17.0      9:42/M
    141    ALAN WIRZBICKI                                          184    33   M      38 30-39             1:00:24.0      9:43/M
    142    BRIAN MISKINIS                                         1097    39   M      39 30-39             1:00:26.6      9:43/M
    143    HEATHER MCNAMARA                                         16    32   F      21 30-39             1:00:29.4      9:43/M
    144    HOLLY MULLEN                      init4theteeshir       154    44   F       6 40-49             1:00:37.4      9:45/M
    145    MARK RODRIGUE                                           197    48   M      31 40-49             1:00:41.6      9:45/M
    146    DONOVAN WHITE                                           109    37   M      40 30-39             1:00:49.4      9:47/M
    147    COURTNEY KENNEDY                                       1083    34   F      22 30-39             1:00:55.5      9:48/M
    148    BRYN HERRIGEL                     Dump It               182    29   F      13  0-29             1:00:59.9      9:48/M
    149    CAMERON S TAYLOR                                         80    30   M      41 30-39             1:01:12.6      9:50/M
    150    CINDY HILTON                      Maine Track Clu        12    48   F       7 40-49             1:01:18.6      9:51/M
    151    PATRICK CIANCIOLO                                        67    30   M      42 30-39             1:01:23.9      9:52/M
    152    JANICE LOCKE                                            159    36   F      23 30-39             1:01:49.8      9:56/M
    153    DOUG HEKL                                              1056    48   M      32 40-49             1:01:51.9      9:57/M
    154    ERIC WENZEL                                             193    31   M      43 30-39             1:01:53.0      9:57/M
    155    BETH MARTIN                                             166    41   F       8 40-49             1:02:22.8     10:02/M
    156    TEUNIS VANDEGRAAF                                      1127    54   M      14 50-59             1:02:36.2     10:04/M
    157    MINDY TRON                                             1133    35   F      24 30-39             1:02:38.1     10:04/M
    158    MELISSA BELCHER                                          46    33   F      25 30-39             1:02:43.4     10:05/M
    159    DANIELLE HINKLEY                                        175    24   F      14  0-29             1:02:52.0     10:06/M
    160    DAVE HOWE                                                21    46   M      33 40-49             1:02:53.2     10:07/M
    161    SANDY CONTRERAS                                        1061    41   F       9 40-49             1:03:04.9     10:08/M
    162    BUZZ SHIELY                                             100    63   M       4 60-99             1:03:07.1     10:09/M
    163    MARY BENTLEY                                            133    35   F      26 30-39             1:03:12.5     10:10/M
    164    CHRIS HUTCHINGS                   TEAM SHADS            170    37   M      44 30-39             1:03:20.1     10:11/M
    165    JYOTI GOODWIN                                            61    25   F      15  0-29             1:03:24.7     10:12/M
    166    PENNY DUCHARME                                           29    40   F      10 40-49             1:03:27.4     10:12/M
    167    LIDA HUTCHINGS                    TEAM SHADS            169    33   F      27 30-39             1:03:33.8     10:13/M
    168    SHAD HALL                         TEAM SHADS             18    41   M      34 40-49             1:03:35.7     10:13/M
    169    MARY KENNEDY                                           1108    54   F       3 50-59             1:03:41.5     10:14/M
    170    MARIANNE PRIMACK                                        161    30   F      28 30-39             1:04:01.2     10:18/M
    171    GINA SHEESLEY                                           123    28   F      16  0-29             1:04:01.2     10:18/M
    172    TIA ZUKOWSKI                                            187    29   F      17  0-29             1:04:10.6     10:19/M
    173    KRISTI CARR                                             149    34   F      29 30-39             1:04:12.8     10:19/M
    174    ANNE O'BRIEN                      Maine Track Clu       229    52   F       4 50-59             1:04:13.1     10:19/M
    175    AARON HENRY                                            1120    36   M      45 30-39             1:04:20.9     10:21/M
    176    MIKE BOVE                                                 8    33   M      46 30-39             1:04:22.2     10:21/M
    177    ERIN AIELLO                                             245    25   F      18  0-29             1:04:23.8     10:21/M
    178    AMY FULLERTON                                            83    34   F      30 30-39             1:04:48.9     10:25/M
    179    GEORGE LAVIGNE                                         1129    43   M      35 40-49             1:05:03.7     10:27/M
    180    MICHAEL BENAR                                           213    46   M      36 40-49             1:05:43.9     10:34/M
    181    LOUISE BRYANT                                            30    34   F      31 30-39             1:05:44.9     10:34/M
    182    EMILY BROSTEK                                            49    28   F      19  0-29             1:05:46.4     10:34/M
    183    JILL ANDERSON                                           178    31   F      32 30-39             1:05:46.4     10:34/M
    184    CAMERON F TAYLOR                                         81    49   M      37 40-49             1:05:51.4     10:35/M
    185    JESSICA MICHAUD                                          64    34   F      33 30-39             1:05:57.4     10:36/M
    186    CHERYL HERBERT                                         1115    41   F      11 40-49             1:06:07.5     10:38/M
    187    SARAH SIAN                                             1090    39   F      34 30-39             1:06:12.9     10:39/M
    188    LINDSAY LAPRAD                                           99    26   F      20  0-29             1:06:27.4     10:41/M
    189    MORGAN DRAKE                                            146    28   F      21  0-29             1:06:31.8     10:42/M
    190    ANGELA PLATO                      init4theteeshir       151    30   F      35 30-39             1:06:36.6     10:42/M
    191    JOE JEROME                        Dump It               202    28   M      13  0-29             1:06:40.0     10:43/M
    192    LINDA LABAS                                              27    59   F       5 50-59             1:06:49.9     10:45/M
    193    KATE CALLAHAN                                            22    30   F      36 30-39             1:06:55.7     10:45/M
    194    KIMBERLY WILLIAMS                                       117    31   F      37 30-39             1:07:10.7     10:48/M
    195    CHRISTIE GIROUARD                 GG's                  111    55   F       6 50-59             1:07:13.7     10:48/M
    196    NATHAN GRAHAM                     Maine Track Clu         9    44   M      38 40-49             1:07:26.6     10:50/M
    197    PETER TOUSIGNANT                                         24    38   M      47 30-39             1:07:31.1     10:51/M
    198    KEVIN LEVESQUE                                           23    44   M      39 40-49             1:07:37.2     10:52/M
    199    ANNE LYNCH                        Coastal Athleti        76    42   F      12 40-49             1:07:37.8     10:52/M
    200    ELIZABETH PALMER                                        200    39   F      38 30-39             1:07:44.8     10:53/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                             Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    KARYN COTE                                              124    42   F      13 40-49             1:07:58.2     10:56/M
    202    ERIC HUNNEWELL                                          189    31   M      48 30-39             1:08:05.1     10:57/M
    203    TODD CHIARAMIDA                                         140    35   M      49 30-39             1:08:05.6     10:57/M
    204    TRACY SILVERMAN                                         215    38   F      39 30-39             1:08:18.5     10:59/M
    205    LISA BICHAJIAN                                           87    31   F      40 30-39             1:08:20.4     10:59/M
    206    KATE KELLY                        Maine Track Clu       209    55   F       7 50-59             1:08:27.6     11:00/M
    207    ZACH HEIDEN                                              95    38   M      50 30-39             1:08:37.6     11:02/M
    208    MATT WILLIAMS                                          1069    43   M      40 40-49             1:08:43.3     11:03/M
    209    CRAIG FIFIELD                                           167    38   M      51 30-39             1:08:43.7     11:03/M
    210    JIM EDEN                          Gate City Strid       142    41   M      41 40-49             1:08:59.2     11:05/M
    211    RICHARD GIROUARD                  GG's                  110    51   M      15 50-59             1:09:00.0     11:06/M
    212    CHRIS PETERSEN                                         1081    32   M      52 30-39             1:09:09.3     11:07/M
    213    THOMAS KENNEDY                                         1164     2   M      14  0-29             1:09:14.6     11:08/M
    214    DANIELLE RICKEL                                         216    32   F      41 30-39             1:09:23.4     11:09/M
    215    JACQUELINE LEMIEUX                                     1102    45   F      14 40-49             1:09:39.1     11:12/M
    216    ROBERT LAYDEN                                            35    63   M       5 60-99             1:09:39.9     11:12/M
    217    SARIYA SAABYE                                            17    32   F      42 30-39             1:09:44.5     11:13/M
    218    LESLIE MINTON                                           145    45   F      15 40-49             1:09:50.0     11:14/M
    219    RHONDA NAZAROFF                                         221    48   F      16 40-49             1:09:50.2     11:14/M
    220    GARY LAVERRIERE                                          39    55   M      16 50-59             1:09:58.5     11:15/M
    221    ANN-MARIE OPIELA                                         88    40   F      17 40-49             1:10:16.0     11:18/M
    222    KELLY ELSTON                                            136    36   F      43 30-39             1:10:32.1     11:20/M
    223    SARAH KOLB                                               94    42   F      18 40-49             1:10:36.8     11:21/M
    224    ERIKA CRESSEY                     Midcoast Triath       251    30   F      44 30-39             1:10:37.1     11:21/M
    225    LEAH HUTCHINGS                                          196    36   F      45 30-39             1:10:38.0     11:21/M
    226    DENA MACVANE                                            185    43   F      19 40-49             1:10:42.9     11:22/M
    227    KELLIE LEVANDOWSKI                                      238    45   F      20 40-49             1:10:43.1     11:22/M
    228    BRIDEY BALLARD                    Dump It               181    32   F      46 30-39             1:10:55.9     11:24/M
    229    JOSH ROBERT                       Team Robert            82    31   M      53 30-39             1:10:57.6     11:24/M
    230    PAULINE MAYO                                            220    39   F      47 30-39             1:11:04.8     11:26/M
    231    MELISSA CAMERON                                        1145    20   F      22  0-29             1:11:28.4     11:29/M
    232    MARK CAMERON                                           1144    53   M      17 50-59             1:11:57.5     11:34/M
    233    REBECCA CRAM                                           1071    43   F      21 40-49             1:12:03.1     11:35/M
    234    ROXY MAYBELL                                            241    33   F      48 30-39             1:12:05.2     11:35/M
    235    DENNIS ROY                                               58    52   M      18 50-59             1:12:21.4     11:38/M
    236    SHAREEN LUCAS                                            36    39   F      49 30-39             1:12:26.4     11:39/M
    237    ROBERT BISEGNA                                          163    45   M      42 40-49             1:12:47.2     11:42/M
    238    ELIZABETH SIMMERMAN                                     203    31   F      50 30-39             1:12:56.0     11:44/M
    239    KEN DARBY                                              1107    57   M      19 50-59             1:12:56.0     11:44/M
    240    ELLEN HURD                                                6    42   F      22 40-49             1:13:05.6     11:45/M
    241    BREANNE SMOLEY                                          121    27   F      23  0-29             1:13:09.9     11:46/M
    242    GREG RICHARDS                                           114    44   M      43 40-49             1:13:10.2     11:46/M
    243    CINDY RUSSELL                                            20    35   F      51 30-39             1:14:00.2     11:54/M
    244    MICHELLE WESCOTT                                        212    41   F      23 40-49             1:14:00.9     11:54/M
    245    LOIS MARTIN                                              96    61   F       1 60-99             1:14:07.6     11:55/M
    246    ELICIA TILSLEY                                           54    26   F      24  0-29             1:14:44.2     12:01/M
    247    JOHN MCKENNEY                     Maine Track Clu        13    55   M      20 50-59             1:14:48.5     12:02/M
    248    ALBERT WYMAN JR                                        1100    31   M      54 30-39             1:15:16.2     12:06/M
    249    SARAH GORDON                                            139    34   F      52 30-39             1:15:50.0     12:12/M
    250    STEPHEN PERRY                                           247    42   M      44 40-49             1:15:55.7     12:12/M
    251    SASHA DASS                        Boston Triathlo        56    41   F      24 40-49             1:15:57.1     12:13/M
    252    KATIE SCHOOLS                                           191    15   F      25  0-29             1:16:10.5     12:15/M
    253    JENNIFER ODDLEIFSON                                      92    50   F       8 50-59             1:16:11.7     12:15/M
    254    SUSANNE COOLEY                                          157    45   F      25 40-49             1:17:45.2     12:30/M
    255    SARA NUSSBAUM                                           141    40   F      26 40-49             1:17:45.2     12:30/M
    256    LAURIE HARVEY                                           137    32   F      53 30-39             1:18:11.8     12:34/M
    257    KIM STRUCK                                              152    40   F      27 40-49             1:18:56.7     12:41/M
    258    DAVE BARNARD                      Maine Track Clu         3    69   M       6 60-99             1:18:58.2     12:42/M
    259    MADISON LEIGH                                           147    13   F      26  0-29             1:18:58.5     12:42/M
    260    MARIANNE JORDAN                   Midcoast Triath       174    58   F       9 50-59             1:19:01.5     12:42/M
    261    ROSIE HUNTER                                             26    28   F      27  0-29             1:19:21.9     12:45/M
    262    PAM WOLFGRAM                                           1116    42   F      28 40-49             1:19:40.9     12:48/M
    263    CHRISTINE FIFIELD                                       168    42   F      29 40-49             1:21:32.4     13:06/M
    264    MAYRA ORTIZ                                            1063    45   F      30 40-49             1:21:36.9     13:07/M
    265    JENNIFER BARATTA                                        248    34   F      54 30-39             1:21:37.1     13:07/M
    266    KATHERINE CAPRIO-BURGOYNE         The Thundering        102    38   F      55 30-39             1:22:17.8     13:14/M
    267    JO-ANNA LAVERRIERE                                       40    51   F      10 50-59             1:22:43.3     13:18/M
    268    GISELE ROY                                               59    56   F      11 50-59             1:22:43.4     13:18/M
    269    LINDA BRAGA                                             162    23   F      28  0-29             1:23:06.7     13:22/M
    270    RICH CROMWELL                                          1136    66   M       7 60-99             1:23:41.9     13:27/M
    271    ROBERT L'HEUREUX                  Maine Track Clu       402    62   M       8 60-99             1:23:44.1     13:28/M
    272    CAROL BONDERUD                                          120    53   F      12 50-59             1:23:49.9     13:29/M
    273    CHRISTIAN SIERACKI                                       32    52   M      21 50-59             1:23:54.1     13:29/M
    274    SCOTT HASTINGS                    The Thundering        156    37   M      55 30-39             1:23:59.7     13:30/M
    275    TAWN MAC DONALD                                          53    38   F      56 30-39             1:25:26.1     13:44/M
    276    DARREN WHITTEN                                          188    43   M      45 40-49             1:25:49.6     13:48/M
    277    BRIAN BURGOYNE                    The Thundering        101    43   M      46 40-49             1:25:49.9     13:48/M
    278    FRANK AMOROSO                                          1146    43   M      47 40-49             1:26:17.1     13:52/M
    279    CINDI ASCAMI                                           1156    54   F      13 50-59             1:28:07.7     14:10/M
    280    LUCY O'KEEFE                                            144    51   F      14 50-59             1:30:04.4     14:29/M
    281    PENNY CUSHMAN                                           126    68   F       2 60-99             1:30:42.8     14:35/M
    282    Unknown Partic. 773                                     773         M      15  0-29             1:35:41.4     15:23/M
    283    Unknown Partic. 810                                     810         M      16  0-29             1:35:41.6     15:23/M
    284    Unknown Partic. 1172                                   1172         M      17  0-29             1:36:41.4     15:33/M
    285    JESSICA GILES                                           127    35   F      57 30-39             1:38:01.0     15:45/M
    286    Unknown Partic. 1159                                   1159         M      18  0-29             1:49:11.8     17:33/M
    287    Unknown Partic. 1173                                   1173         M      19  0-29             1:50:52.4     17:49/M
    288    Unknown Partic. 1174                                   1174         M      20  0-29             1:50:54.2     17:50/M
    289    Unknown Partic. 1068                                   1068         M      21  0-29             1:50:56.9     17:50/M
    290    Unknown Partic. 1193                                   1193         M      22  0-29             1:51:43.4     17:58/M
    291    Unknown Partic. 1208                                   1208         M      23  0-29             1:58:06.0     18:59/M
    292    Unknown Partic. 1660                                   1660         M      24  0-29             2:01:06.9     19:28/M
    293    Unknown Partic. 1670                                   1670         M      25  0-29             2:01:06.9     19:28/M
    294    Unknown Partic. 1445                                   1445         M      26  0-29             2:20:17.5     22:33/M
    295    Unknown Partic. 1321                                   1321         M      27  0-29             2:44:53.7     26:31/M
    296    Unknown Partic. 1393                                   1393         M      28  0-29             2:45:03.3     26:32/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News