Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Maine Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Christian's Lifeguard Dash 5K

Ogunquit, ME, June 9, 2012

[Age Group winners ]

Overall Results

Yankee Timing

Let us chip your event. Call Dave Camire 978-430-5669 or dave@yankeetiming.com. Please visit our web site TimedByYankee.com and follow us on Facebook.




                                                                      Page 1
                        CHRISTIAN'S LIFEGUARD DASH
                           5 KILOMETER ROAD RACE
                               OGUNQUIT, ME
               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669
 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Age S No.   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== === = ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/11   M3039 GABRIEL FLANDERS      36 M   229 KEARSARGE       NH   18:36  6:00 
    2                DAVID MCVEIGH            M   222 OLD ORCHARD     ME   18:45  6:03 
    3   1/9    M2029 NICHOLAS LUMENELLO    22 M     1 OGUNQUIT        ME   18:46  6:04 
    4   2/9    M2029 CODEY RICH            21 M    91 WELLS           ME   18:57  6:07 
    5   3/9    M2029 SCHUYLER REES         21 M   190 KITTERY         ME   19:07  6:10 
    6   1/22   M4049 GREG MCCULLOUGH       49 M   214 SPRINGVALE      ME   19:17  6:14 
    7   1/9    M6069 TIM TOWER             60 M   155 OGUNQUIT        ME   19:23  6:16 
    8   4/9    M2029 JON MIXON             25 M   201 BILLERICA       MA   19:45  6:23 
    9   5/9    M2029 ANDREW SIMON          24 M    11 BOSTON          MA   20:47  6:43 
   10   1/19   F2029 LINDSEY SEGAL-BATOR   22 F   106 BOW             NH   20:54  6:45 
   11   1/19   M5099 GREG TESTA            50 M   147 OGUNQUIT        ME   21:08  6:49 
   12   1/18   M1319 CALLVIN SEVIGNEY      16 M   160 WELLS           ME   21:24  6:55 
   13   1/30   F1319 TRISTAN BROWN         15 F   238 OGUNQUIT        ME   21:31  6:57 
   14   2/18   M1319 SCHAEFFER REES        14 M    75 YORK BEACH      ME   21:32  6:57 
   15   3/18   M1319 ALEX SILVERI          16 M    22 HOLDEN          MA   21:37  6:59 
   16   6/9    M2029 RICHARD CANNON        24 M   256 SANFORD         ME   21:49  7:02 
   17   2/11   M3039 CHRIS KIRSTE          30 M   159 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   21:54  7:04 
   18   4/18   M1319 RATTHANA YORN         13 M    82 LOWELL          MA   21:54  7:04 
   19   2/22   M4049 BILL TORY             49 M   170 ASHBURNHAM      MA   22:00  7:06 
   20   1/12   M0112 MITCH LIBBY           12 M   203 WELLS           ME   22:01  7:06 
   21   5/18   M1319 MITCHELL STAPLETON    18 M   215 OGUNQUIT        ME   22:02  7:07 
   22   2/9    M6069 LAWRENCE TON TONZI    65 M   124 LINNEUS         ME   22:06  7:08 
   23   1/20   F4049 AMY FORBES            47 F   244 OGUNQUIT        ME   22:09  7:09 
   24   3/11   M3039 JAMES MATOS           34 M   138 DRACUT          MA   22:23  7:13 
   25   2/12   M0112 CHRISTOPHER GALARZA   12 M    80 LOWELL          MA   22:24  7:14 
   26   6/18   M1319 KEVIN LUMENELLO       15 M     2 OGUNQUIT        ME   22:38  7:18 
   27   4/11   M3039 MATTHEW WIGTON        30 M    85 ROCKPORT        MA   22:40  7:19 
   28                JAMES LEE                M   213 WAKEFIELD       MA   22:46  7:21 
   29   3/9    M6069 TOM ANASTASIV         60 M   206 HADDAM          CT   22:52  7:23 
   30   3/22   M4049 CRAIG LEVINE          43 M   123 ELIOT           ME   22:57  7:25 
   31   2/30   F1319 HANNAH MOODY          13 F   112 WELLS           ME   23:07  7:28 
   32   5/11   M3039 GREGORY WHEELER       31 M   117 FITCHBURG       MA   23:16  7:31 
   33   2/19   M5099 ALAN MARANIAN         54 M   121 OGUNQUIT        ME   23:18  7:31 
   34   3/12   M0112 DARREN NOP            12 M    78 LOWELL          MA   23:28  7:34 
   35   2/19   F2029 LAURA PELLETIER       23 F   114 WELLS           ME   23:55  7:43 
   36   7/18   M1319 MATTHEW GIBSON        14 M   167 WELLS           ME   23:57  7:44 
   37   4/22   M4049 GEORGE GIBSON         43 M   168 WELLS           ME   24:02  7:45 
   38   4/12   M0112 JOSHUA THAN           12 M    81 LOWELL          MA   24:03  7:46 
   39   8/18   M1319 LUKE GUIBORD          13 M   125 SCARBOROUGH     ME   24:07  7:47 
   40   7/9    M2029 JAMES QUINN           24 M   101 YORK            ME   24:09  7:48 
   41   6/11   M3039 CHRISTIAN HANSON      36 M   185 DRACUT          MA   24:17  7:50 
   42   3/30   F1319 ADRIENNE PERRON       14 F   161 WELLS           ME   24:27  7:53 
   43   3/19   F2029 LINDSEY WHEELER       29 F   116 FITCHBURG       MA   24:31  7:55 
   44   5/22   M4049 GARRETT THURSTON      48 M   143 LOWELL          MA   24:36  7:57 
   45   4/19   F2029 NICOLE CULLINANE      22 F   211 RINDGE          NH   24:41  7:58 
   46   6/22   M4049 VINCE SCHMIDT         40 M   156 EAST HADDAM     CT   24:45  7:59 
   47   4/9    M6069 PAT HORAN             61 M   233 DOVER           NH   24:48  8:00 
   48   3/19   M5099 MICHAEL CULLINANE     52 M    77 RINDGE          NH   24:50  8:01 
   49   9/18   M1319 TYLER LONG            13 M   231 LOWELL          MA   25:02  8:05 
   50   7/22   M4049 RON GUIBORD           45 M   126 SCARBOROUGH     ME   25:06  8:06 




                                                                      Page 2
                        CHRISTIAN'S LIFEGUARD DASH
                           5 KILOMETER ROAD RACE
                               OGUNQUIT, ME
               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669
 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Age S No.   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== === = ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
   51   4/30   F1319 JENNA INGALLS         14 F    57 WELLS           ME   25:19  8:10 
   52   7/11   M3039 JAMES DEMAIO          38 M   137 METHUEN         MA   25:32  8:14 
   53   5/12   M0112 KEVIN DY              12 M    79 LOWELL          MA   25:33  8:15 
   54   5/19   F2029 BETHANY YELLIS        24 F   120 KENNEBUNK       ME   26:08  8:26 
   55  10/18   M1319 ALEX POULIN           17 M   257 WELLS           ME   26:29  8:33 
   56  11/18   M1319 STEVE MULLINS         18 M   243 GROTON          MA   26:31  8:34 
   57   4/19   M5099 CARL MENARD           52 M   218 WELLS           ME   26:38  8:36 
   58   5/9    M6069 CHARLIE FARRINGTON    67 M   253 METHUEN         MA   26:41  8:37 
   59  12/18   M1319 JACOB LAREAU          14 M   216 WELLS           ME   26:50  8:40 
   60   5/19   M5099 DON BERGERON          58 M   207 NEW HAMPTON     NH   26:55  8:41 
   61   8/22   M4049 JASON HURIN           41 M   129 KENNEBUNKPORT   ME   26:57  8:42 
   62   1/3    M7099 ROBERT RANDALL        75 M   111 SPRINGVALE      ME   26:58  8:42 
   63   5/30   F1319 ELIZABETH CONNOLLY    19 F   195 WELLS           ME   27:01  8:43 
   64   6/12   M0112 JOE FERRY             12 M   196 LOWELL          MA   27:02  8:44 
   65   7/12   M0112 CHRISTOPHER NHAK      12 M   232 LOWELL          MA   27:03  8:44 
   66   9/22   M4049 MICHAEL THERIAULT     48 M    72 WELLS           ME   27:05  8:45 
   67   8/12   M0112 ANDREW LOWE           09 M   158 BELMONT         NH   27:07  8:45 
   68   8/9    M2029 JASON WITKES          26 M    10 BOSTON          MA   27:13  8:47 
   69   6/19   F2029 SAMATHA WITKES        26 F     9 BOSTON          MA   27:16  8:48 
   70  13/18   M1319 JOEY CALLAHAN         14 M   141 TYNGSBORO       MA   27:18  8:49 
   71   1/8    F3039 ANGIE ANDERSON        39 F   144 LOWELL          MA   27:20  8:49 
   72   6/19   M5099 ROBERT HAND           54 M    14 YORK            ME   27:29  8:52 
   73  10/22   M4049 DAVID COUTURE         41 M   145 LOWELL          NH   27:46  8:58 
   74   8/11   M3039 SEAN HALEY            30 M    83 LOWELL          MA   27:59  9:02 
   75  11/22   M4049 BILL CALLAHAN         49 M   140 TYNGSBORO       MA   28:12  9:06 
   76   2/20   F4049 JUDY MOODY            40 F   113 WELLS           ME   28:15  9:07 
   77   3/20   F4049 DARCY RAMSDELL        43 F   204 WELLS           ME   28:22  9:09 
   78  12/22   M4049 LEO HIGGINS           46 M    48 PEMBROKE        MA   28:25  9:10 
   79   7/19   M5099 HOWARD WITKES         56 M     8 BOSTON          MA   28:33  9:13 
   80   8/19   M5099 DAVID FERRY           51 M   197 LOWELL          MA   28:34  9:13 
   81   9/19   M5099 STEPHEN DOUCETTE      57 M   251 HOLDERNESS      NH   29:01  9:22 
   82  10/19   M5099 STEVE GRAVES          51 M   225 KITTERY         ME   29:05  9:23 
   83  13/22   M4049 BILL OLSEN            49 M    28 ELLIOT          ME   29:14  9:26 
   84   4/20   F4049 MELODY REES           45 F    73 YORK BEACH      ME   29:21  9:28 
   85  11/19   M5099 LAWRENCE MURPHY       59 M   174 PEPPERELL       MA   29:21  9:29 
   86   7/19   F2029 KERRI KENNEDY         26 F   258 WALPOLE         MA   29:22  9:29 
   87  14/22   M4049 JAMES ROCHE           42 M   246 WELLS           ME   29:36  9:33 
   88  12/19   M5099 PETER RYAN            55 M   186 GORHAM          ME   29:44  9:36 
   89   9/9    M2029 ALEX QUINN            22 M   157 YORK BEACH      ME   29:45  9:36 
   90   1/15   F5099 MO OLSEN              57 F    29 ELLIOT          ME   29:45  9:36 
   91   6/30   F1319 ALLY O'BRIEN          13 F   223 WELLS           ME   29:46  9:36 
   92   7/30   F1319 ALYSSA LOUKOLA        13 F   115 WELLS           ME   29:47  9:37 
   93   9/11   M3039 TRAVIS RICE           31 M    59 NORTH BERWICK   ME   29:51  9:38 
   94   8/19   F2029 SARAH DRUMHEISER      24 F   193 SELLINSGROE     PA   29:53  9:39 
   95   2/8    F3039 ADRIANNE DAVENPORT    30 F   212 LOWELL          MA   29:54  9:39 
   96   2/15   F5099 KATHLEEN DOUCETTE     56 F   252 WINDHAM         NH   29:55  9:39 
   97  13/19   M5099 CHRIS LUMENELLO       51 M     5 DRACUT          MA   30:28  9:50 
   98   9/19   F2029 CAROLINE HAND         21 F    12 YORK            ME   30:29  9:50 
   99   8/30   F1319 MELODIE GODIN         13 F   224 WELLS           ME   30:29  9:50 
  100                HALEE RAMSDELL           F   205 WELLS           ME   30:52  9:58 




                                                                      Page 3
                        CHRISTIAN'S LIFEGUARD DASH
                           5 KILOMETER ROAD RACE
                               OGUNQUIT, ME
               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669
 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Age S No.   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== === = ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
  101   6/9    M6069 PATRICK CLARK         61 M   182 HOLLIS          NH   30:57  9:59 
  102  10/19   F2029 MORGAN MEAGHER        20 F   102 YORK            ME   30:57  9:59 
  103  11/19   F2029 MARENA BACH           21 F   100 YORK            ME   31:04 10:01 
  104  15/22   M4049 BOB BERNARD           47 M    69 YORK            ME   31:10 10:03 
  105  16/22   M4049 DAVE LEE              44 M   165 WAKEFIELD       MA   31:32 10:11 
  106   9/30   F1319 HANNAH BOWES          15 F   241 DUNSTABLE       MA   31:32 10:11 
  107  10/30   F1319 BRITTANY BOWES        19 F   240 DUNSTABLE       MA   31:51 10:17 
  108  12/19   F2029 AMELIA STUCKER        20 F   230 SANFORD         ME   31:52 10:17 
  109  11/30   F1319 STEFFI SILVERI        18 F    23 HOLDEN          MA   32:01 10:20 
  110   5/20   F4049 EILEEN DOUCETTE       48 F    97 S. WEYMOUTH     MA   32:02 10:20 
  111   6/20   F4049 KATHY SULLIVAN        48 F   180 TEWKSBURY       MA   32:10 10:23 
  112   7/20   F4049 ALEJANDRA SILVERI     41 F    24 HOLDEN          MA   32:11 10:23 
  113                STEVEN SCOTT             M    25 HOLDEN          MA   32:18 10:25 
  114   9/12   M0112 MORGAN MCCARTHY       09 M   171 GILFORD         NH   32:18 10:26 
  115   3/15   F5099 SYLVIA MCCARTHY       52 F   172 GILFORD         NH   32:45 10:34 
  116  17/22   M4049 DAVID POSINAZER       43 M   250 OGUNQUIT        ME   32:51 10:36 
  117   8/20   F4049 SUSAN ALEXANDRE       43 F   235 OGUNQUIT        ME   32:54 10:37 
  118   9/20   F4049 STACY TILNEY          40 F   199 LOWELL          MA   32:54 10:37 
  119   3/8    F3039 STEPHANIE COREY       35 F   122 WELLS           ME   32:55 10:38 
  120   4/15   F5099 LILLIAN LOPEZ         51 F   133 NORTH BERWICK   ME   33:22 10:46 
  121                VANESSA HARGROVE         F   153 JAMAINA PLAIN   MA   33:26 10:47 
  122  14/19   M5099 DANIEL BILAK          55 M   127 NORTH READING   MA   33:31 10:49 
  123  10/12   M0112 MICHAEL MURPHY        12 M   177 PEPPERELL       MA   33:32 10:49 
  124  12/30   F1319 PATTY MCMURRAY        15 F    68 YORK            ME   33:32 10:50 
  125  13/19   F2029 NICOLE THURSTON       26 F   221 LOWELL          MA   33:40 10:52 
  126  10/20   F4049 JESSICA VERHEYEN      41 F   139 TYNGSBORO       MA   33:47 10:54 
  127   1/5    F0112 KARSTEN REES          12 F    76 YORK BEACH      ME   34:58 11:17 
  128  14/19   F2029 MAGGY REYNOLDS        21 F   188 YORK            ME   35:05 11:19 
  129   5/15   F5099 SHELILAH REYNOLDS     52 F   189 YORK            ME   35:05 11:19 
  130  18/22   M4049 JAY PENDEXTER         48 M   154 BOSTON          MA   35:06 11:20 
  131  15/19   M5099 HANK LOPEZ            51 M   132 NORTH BERWICK   ME   35:17 11:23 
  132   4/8    F3039 JENNIFER MASTROFILLI  37 F   103 BILLERICA       MA   35:27 11:26 
  133  15/19   F2029 MELISSA RIZZO         26 F    99 NORTH ANDOVER   MA   35:28 11:27 
  134  16/19   F2029 SAM MALLY             21 F    26 NEW FAIRFIELD   CT   35:42 11:31 
  135   6/15   F5099 COLETTE LAWRENCE      51 F    86 TEWKSBURY       MA   35:54 11:35 
  136   5/8    F3039 LAUREN FOGARTY        38 F    88 WINCHESTER      MA   35:57 11:36 
  137  17/19   F2029 AMY ROCHE             29 F   247 WELLS           ME   36:00 11:37 
  138  16/19   M5099 BARRY CONNOLLY        51 M   191 WELLS           ME   36:07 11:39 
  139  11/20   F4049 JENNIFER CONNOLLY     47 F   192 WELLS           ME   36:07 11:39 
  140  18/19   F2029 ANN CASCELLA          24 F   107 OGUNQUIT        ME   36:17 11:43 
  141  19/19   F2029 CHRISTINE CASCELLA    20 F   109 OGUNQUIT        ME   36:17 11:43 
  142   7/15   F5099 NINA WRIGHT           50 F   134 YORK            ME   36:42 11:51 
  143  13/30   F1319 AUTUMN REES           16 F    74 YORK BEACH      ME   36:56 11:55 
  144  19/22   M4049 LARRY DAYS            45 M   237 LOWELL          MA   37:19 12:03 
  145  11/12   M0112 NICK DAYS             08 M   236 LOWELL          MA   37:21 12:03 
  146  12/20   F4049 AMY WEIL              46 F    55 NEEDHAM         MA   37:29 12:06 
  147  13/20   F4049 JENNIFER INGALLS      46 F    56 WELLS           ME   37:46 12:11 
  148   8/15   F5099 LORI MARTIN           51 F    16 DRACUT          MA   38:02 12:16 
  149  14/20   F4049 LORI CLARK            47 F   181 HOLLIS          NH   38:16 12:21 
  150   2/5    F0112 KYLIE BRINGOLO        12 F   164 READING         MA   38:50 12:32 




                                                                      Page 4
                        CHRISTIAN'S LIFEGUARD DASH
                           5 KILOMETER ROAD RACE
                               OGUNQUIT, ME
               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669
 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Age S No.   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== === = ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
  151  17/19   M5099 PAUL GIERINGER        56 M    17 MARSHALL        MO   38:52 12:33 
  152  12/12   M0112 LIAM FOGARTY          09 M   183 WINCHESTER      MA   40:54 13:12 
  153   3/5    F0112 CAITLIN FOGARTY       07 F   184 WINCHESTER      MA   40:55 13:12 
  154  10/11   M3039 ROBERT FOGARTY        38 M    98 WINCHESTER      MA   40:57 13:13 
  155  18/19   M5099 DAN KENNEDY           56 M    84 LOWELL          MA   41:33 13:24 
  156   1/1    F6069 LINDA ABEL            69 F   146 WELLS           ME   41:55 13:32 
  157  14/18   M1319 TIM FINLEY            16 M    43 WELLS           ME   44:21 14:19 
  158  14/30   F1319 KENZIE BRINGOLO       17 F   163 READING         MA   44:33 14:23 
  159  20/22   M4049 THOMAS BRINGOLO       44 M   162 READING         MA   44:34 14:23 
  160  15/30   F1319 SYDNEY LACHAPELLE     15 F    45 OGUNQUIT        ME   45:53 14:49 
  161  16/30   F1319 TABATHA GOODALE       16 F   248 WELLS           ME   45:54 14:49 
  162  15/18   M1319 KEVIN FINLEY          13 M    42 WELLS           ME   46:44 15:05 
  163   9/15   F5099 LOUISE KANDEL         59 F   104 COS COB         CT   48:16 15:35 
  164   7/9    M6069 GREGORY KANDEL        64 M   105 COS COB         CT   48:17 15:35 
  165  19/19   M5099 MICHAEL COTE          56 M    41 OGUNQUIT        ME   49:17 15:54 
  166  15/20   F4049 CAROLINE HALL         49 F    40 OGUNQUIT        ME   49:20 15:55 
  167  17/30   F1319 JULIA NIXON           14 F   142 WELLS           ME   49:21 15:56 
  168  10/15   F5099 CAROL DRUMHEISER      56 F   194 SELLINSGROE     PA   49:29 15:58 
  169  11/15   F5099 ALICE WITKES          55 F     7 BOSTON          MA   49:29 15:58 
  170  16/18   M1319 KORY ROSELL           17 M   255 WELLS           ME   49:35 16:00 
  171  18/30   F1319 MICHAELA ALBANO       16 F    32 WELLS           ME   49:40 16:02 
  172  17/18   M1319 JACKSON ROSE          15 M   179 OGUNQUIT        ME   49:42 16:02 
  173  18/18   M1319 ROBERT CHAPLIN        15 M   249 WELLS           ME   49:51 16:05 
  174  12/15   F5099 DEBORAH RUBERO        58 F   228 KITTERY         ME   50:26 16:17 
  175                STAN RICE                M    71 NORTH BERWICK   ME   50:27 16:17 
  176   8/9    M6069 KEN ROSENDORF         65 M   227 OGUNQUIT        ME   50:28 16:17 
  177  19/30   F1319 REBECCA ABEL          17 F   209 DERRY           NH   51:03 16:29 
  178  16/20   F4049 JESS WRIGHT           46 F   136 WELLS           ME   51:09 16:30 
  179  20/30   F1319 RANDI ALBANO          16 F    31 WELLS           ME   51:29 16:37 
  180  21/22   M4049 CHRISTOPHER BROWN     40 M   152 STONEHAM        MA   51:53 16:45 
  181  21/30   F1319 SAMANTHA ALBANO       17 F    33 WELLS           ME   53:15 17:11 
  182  22/30   F1319 SARAH WRIGHT          17 F   245 MOODY           ME   53:16 17:11 
  183  17/20   F4049 MICHELLE LACHAPELLE   41 F    44 OGUNQUIT        ME   53:30 17:16 
  184  23/30   F1319 SHANNON HIGGINS       13 F    47 PEMBROKE        MA   53:49 17:22 
  185   4/5    F0112 TESSA MURPHY          09 F   176 PEPPERELL       MA   53:50 17:22 
  186   5/5    F0112 HANNAH MANCE          11 F   178 TOWNSEND        MA   54:00 17:26 
  187  13/15   F5099 JEANNETTE SAVAGE      52 F   254 TEWKSBURY       MA   54:10 17:29 
  188  14/15   F5099 ANNIE MURPHY          59 F   175 PEPPERELL       MA   54:15 17:30 
  189  22/22   M4049 KEITH WRIGHT          41 M   166 MOODY           ME   54:20 17:32 
  190  18/20   F4049 KELLY ALBANO          49 F    30 WELLS           ME   54:50 17:42 
  191  24/30   F1319 FIONNULA DUGGAN       16 F    51 WELLS           ME   54:51 17:42 
  192  25/30   F1319 STARLING LOTHROP      17 F   217 WELLS           ME   54:52 17:42 
  193  26/30   F1319 BRIGITTE BOSTON       16 F    50 WELLS           ME   55:00 17:45 
  194  27/30   F1319 NADIA RASHED          17 F    67 WELLS           ME   55:01 17:45 
  195  28/30   F1319 SARAH RASHED          17 F    66 WELLS           ME   55:02 17:46 
  196  15/15   F5099 ANN RASHED            52 F    65 WELLS           ME   55:03 17:46 
  197   6/8    F3039 KAREN RICE            30 F    58 NORTH BERWICK   ME   55:04 17:46 
  198  19/20   F4049 DAWN RICE             49 F    70 NORTH BERWICK   ME   55:04 17:46 
  199  29/30   F1319 MOLLY MUSCARI         18 F   239 NASHUA          NH   55:04 17:46 
  200  30/30   F1319 CASSIDY HOGAN         16 F   242 DUNSTABLE       MA   55:04 17:46 




                                                                      Page 5
                        CHRISTIAN'S LIFEGUARD DASH
                           5 KILOMETER ROAD RACE
                               OGUNQUIT, ME
               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669
 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Age S No.   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== === = ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
  201   2/3    M7099 J MERCER              71 M   202 LINCOLN         NH   55:04 17:46 
  202  20/20   F4049 JOYCE CHRISTENSEN     49 F    96 S. WEYMOUTH     MA   55:04 17:46 
  203   9/9    M6069 DONALD NELSON         62 M    19 CAPE NEDDICK    ME   57:55 18:41 
  204   3/3    M7099 RALPH MAUS            76 M   135 YORK            ME   58:45 18:58 
  205   7/8    F3039 KERRY GREGSON         35 F    89 WEST WARWICK    RI 1:01:45 19:56 
  206  11/11   M3039 ALEX GREGSON          36 M    90 WEST WARWICK    RI 1:01:46 19:56 
  207   8/8    F3039 MAGALY RONAN          36 F   169 LOWELL          MA 1:04:29 20:49 




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News