Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Maine Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

G.R.B.A. 18th Annual 5K Road Race & Walk

Goose Rocks Beach - Kennebunkport, ME, July 4, 2012

[Overall Results | Gender Results ]

Age Group Results

 First Time Out - Contractor License              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
          G.R.B.A. 18th Annual 5K Road Race & Walk - 7/4/2012          
                 Goose Rocks Beach, Kennebunkport, ME.                 
                         Last Completed Event                          
 
Event 1  Girls 14&U 5000 Meter Run & Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 14 & Under                                             
  1 Umphrey, Hillary          13 Biddeford, ME          23:28.1        
  2 Moulton, Madelyn          13 San Francisco, CA      23:50.4        
  3 Libby, Anna               14 Wells, ME              24:02.1        
  4 Christo, Audrey           11 Belmont, MA            24:15.4        
  5 Wolff, Caitlin            11 Kennebunkport, ME      25:39.1        
  6 Dawdy, Erin               11 Biddeford, ME          25:42.5        
  7 Ebersol, Ella              7 Decatur, GA            25:55.2        
  8 Atherton, Victoria        12 Hudson, NH             26:12.8        
  9 Hunter, Christina         11 Fairfield, CT          26:15.9        
 10 Regan, Sarah              14 Atkinson, NH           26:17.3        
 11 Somers, Madilyn           11 Monmouth Beach, NJ     26:40.8        
 12 Delhome, Julia            13 Belmont, MA            26:45.2        
 13 McGovern, Annie           12 Kennebunkport, ME      27:01.7        
 14 Somers, Mollie            14 Monmouth Beach, NJ     27:07.4        
 15 MacLeod, Emma             13 Westfield, MA          27:08.2        
 16 Kenneally, Kiera          12 Kennebunkport, ME      27:09.5        
 17 Cain, Elizabeth           13 Kennebunk, ME          27:26.3        
 18 McCarthy, Annie           11 Kennebunkport, ME      28:22.7        
 19 Doherty, Madeline          9 Kennebunkport, ME      28:32.6        
 20 Wolff, Lilly              13 Kennebunkport, ME      28:34.4        
 21 Nikosey, Marlena          14 Wakefield, MA          28:43.2        
 22 Durcan, Miranda           10 Kennebunkport, ME      29:03.0        
 23 Weston, Molly             12 Cape Porpoise, ME      29:09.4        
 24 Stephenson, Bailey         9 Lexington, KY          29:12.5        
 25 Sclar, Jordan             12 Brookline, MA          30:01.4        
 26 Ozek, Catherine           14 Tewksbury, MA          30:18.2        
 27 Palmer, Meg               14 Waltham, MA            30:19.8        
 28 Sclar, Madison             8 Brookline, MA          30:31.3        
 29 Badertscher, Olivia       11 Kennebunkport, ME      30:33.0        
 30 Gray, Courtney            11 Belmont, MA            30:36.7        
 31 Connolly, Maggie          12 Biddeford, ME          30:46.4        
 32 Holway, Louise            13 Cape Porpoise, ME      30:50.7        
 33 Hayes, Grace              11 East Longmeadow, MA    30:52.5        
 34 Rizzieri, Sophie          13 Kennebunkport, ME      30:52.9        
 35 Clifford, Emma            11 Franklin, MA           30:56.5        
 36 Scozzafaua, Annie         14 Weston, MA             30:59.2        
 37 DeMarre, Rebecca          12 Natick, MA             31:25.9        
 38 Rizzien, Violet           11 Kennebunkport, ME      32:03.9        
 39 McCarthy, Katie            9 Kennebunkport, ME      32:04.3        
 40 Nutter, Sydney             9 Pelham, NH             32:43.9        
 41 Tourigny, Faith           13 Biddeford, ME          32:52.9        
 42 Forrest, Grace            13 Kennebunkport, ME      32:53.4        
 43 Abelson, Sam              13 Kennebunk, ME          32:56.5        
 44 Hall, Kailey               8 Wells, ME              34:24.1        
 45 Stephenson, Kylie          7 Lexington, KY          34:54.4        
 46 Ashton, Mary Beth         12 Westborough, MA        35:52.8        
 47 Atherton, Morgan          12 Hudson, NH             36:08.9        
 48 Diallo, Aisha             12 Northhampton, MA       36:24.0        
 49 Sotir, Kate               13 Waltham, MA            36:27.3        
 50 Hunter, Kelly             13 Fairfield, CT          36:29.2        
 51 Ozek, Julie               11 Tewksbury, MA          37:04.6        
 52 Forrest, Lulu              9 Kennebunkport, ME      37:05.2        
 53 Sweeney, Madison          12 Attleboro, MA          37:08.2        
 54 Drugotch, Olivia           9 Stow, MA               39:40.0        
 55 Forrest, Bella            10 Kennebunkport, ME      39:42.9        
 56 Stephenson, Ansley         5 Lexington, KY          39:50.3        
 57 Marsden, Allison          12 Stratham, NH           39:52.1        
 58 Prefontaine, Lexi          9 Kelowna, BC            39:57.6        
 59 Burns, Jillian            11 Reading, MA            40:08.2        
 60 Ebersol, Elyse             5 Decatur, GA            40:20.3        
 61 Fornusek, Christa          9 Bannister, MI          40:23.4        
 62 Girard, Grace             10 Kennebunk, ME          41:13.3        
 63 Post, Allison             13 Windsor, CA            41:55.3        
 64 Sclar, Hana                8 Amesbury, MA           42:01.0        
 65 Marsden, Elizabeth        13 Stratham, NH           42:05.5        
 66 Griswold-Craft, Ellie     11 Portland, ME           42:36.0        
 67 Toothaker, Demsey         10 Bradford, MA           42:44.2        
 68 Convery, Kaitlyn           5 Kennebunkport, ME      42:45.0        
 69 Johnston, Ellie           12 Goose Rocks Beach,     44:03.7        
 70 Stone, Lucy                9 Kennebunkport, ME      44:09.2        
 71 Lupisella, Olivia         10 Biddeford, ME          44:50.4        
 72 Marsden, Marylou           7 Stratham, NH           45:01.6        
 73 Moran, Carol              12 Haydenville, MA        47:48.6        
 74 Sheridan, Cate             7 Mclean, VA             48:27.0        
 75 Gilman, Justina            8 Brunswick, ME          51:14.4        
 76 Stearns, Lilli             9 Kennebunk, ME          51:29.6        
 77 Desjardins, Hayley        10 Saco, ME               51:31.8        
 78 Pearce, Suzie                Kennebunkport, ME      52:49.4        
 79 Griswold-Craft, Salem Ro   9 Portland, ME           53:46.9        
 80 Kelley, Jocelyn            5 Wellesley, MA          54:28.4        
 81 Chick, Kailey              8 Tolland, CT            55:08.5        
 82 Hanify, Poloma             9 Belmont, MA          1:00:38.6        
Event 1  Boys 14&U 5000 Meter Run & Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 14 & Under                                               
  1 Kelley, Ryan                 Kennebunkport, ME      19:06.1        
  2 Staud, Ben                14 Broomall, PA           20:31.8        
  3 Sclar, Ethan              12 Freeport, ME           21:21.4        
  4 Libby, Mitchell           12 Wells, ME              22:21.7        
  5 Cronin, Lane              14 Kennebunkport, ME      22:45.6        
  6 Dawdy, Alec               14 Biddeford, ME          22:51.7        
  7 Lyle, Ian                 13 Essex, VT              22:52.0        
  8 Manning, John F.          14 Groveland, MA          23:11.9        
  9 Core, Ethan               10 Medway, MA             23:15.7        
 10 Hartman, Zach             12 Kennebunk, ME          23:30.5        
 11 Hanna, Alex               10 Greenwich, CT          23:35.6        
 12 Badertscher, Stuie        14 Kennebunkport, ME      23:46.0        
 13 Kelley, Andrew            14 Kennebunkport, ME      23:56.3        
 14 Umphrey, Duncan           13 Biddeford, ME          24:06.8        
 15 Eaves, Matthes            14 Toronto, OH            24:08.3        
 16 Witt, John                12 Andover, MA            24:09.2        
 17 Mullin, John              13 Falmouth, ME           24:27.1        
 18 Voorneveld, Jeremy         9 Chelsea, MA            24:28.9        
 19 Nutter, Riley             11 Pelham, NH             24:35.8        
 20 Fraser, Scotty               Highlands Ranch, CO    24:49.9        
 21 Reynolds, Justin          12 Oaklville, Ont         24:57.5        
 22 Stievater, Grant          14 Belmont, MA            25:05.6        
 23 Florio, Shamus            10 Andover, MA            25:06.7        
 24 Adams, Sean               13 Millbury, MA           25:08.9        
 25 Rodden, Griffin            7 Attleboro, MA          25:17.9        
 26 Dawdy, Craig              12 Biddeford, ME          25:19.7        
 27 Sidari, William           12 Kennebunkport, ME      25:20.7        
 28 Somers, Trevor            13 Monmouth Beach, NJ     25:47.8        
 29 Hall, Cameron             11 Wells, ME              26:14.0        
 30 Scano, Colin              14 Dracut, MA             26:18.6        
 31 Joos, Chunko                 Westford, MA           26:22.7        
 32 Drury, Ryan               11 Glastonbury, CT        26:34.0        
 33 Pinel, Keiran             10 Victoria, BC           26:40.5        
 34 Archambault, Griffin      13 Wayland, MA            26:43.7        
 35 Durcan, Cooper             8 Kennebunkport, ME      26:54.0        
 36 Drugotch, Coleman         12 Stow, MA               27:09.8        
 37 Shea, Ryan                12 Somers, NY             27:20.2        
 38 Doherty, Lucas             9 Kennebunkport, ME      27:25.7        
 39 O'Connor, Joe             13 Green Village, NJ      27:30.1        
 40 Stamatatos, Fred          12 Pelham, NH             27:33.0        
 41 St. Laurent, Bradley       8 Auburn, NH             27:45.3        
 42 McCarthy, Sean.            7 Kennebunkport, ME      29:12.2        
 43 Pinel, Nolan               8 Victoria, BC           29:35.8        
 44 Pulley, Jay               13 Ashburn, VA            29:42.5        
 45 Goffer, Jackson            7 San Diego, CA          29:51.7        
 46 Pazderak, Ben              8 Silver Lake, OH        29:55.5        
 47 Florio, Sager             12 Andover, MA            29:59.2        
 48 Housepien, Jacob          10 Belmont, MA            30:01.7        
 49 Enis, Max                  9 Dracut, MA             30:17.3        
 50 Neiman, Bob                  Hinsdale, SC           30:25.1        
 51 Snider, Jackson           10 Bryn Mawr, PA          30:29.9        
 52 Delhome, Michael          11 Belmont, MA            30:50.4        
 53 Convery, Ryan             12 Kennebunkport, ME      30:51.8        
 54 Perrault, Brian            9 Biddeford, ME          30:52.2        
 55 Scozzafaua, George        12 Weston, MA             30:58.8        
 56 Convery, Aiden            10 Kennebunkport, ME      30:59.6        
 57 Convery, Brennan           7 Kennebunkport, ME      31:00.0        
 58 Goffar, Cam                8 San Diego, CA          31:13.3        
 59 Morrow, Will              11 Kennebunkport, ME      32:16.9        
 60 Morrow, Matthew            7 Kennebunkport, ME      32:38.6        
 61 Rosner, Mason              6 Wilmington, MA         33:11.8        
 62 Hoag, Nathan              13 Chelmsford, MA         33:50.9        
 63 Rodden., Griffin           7 Attleboro, MA          34:33.3        
 64 Hume, Kyle                12 Lancaster, MA          34:53.3        
 65 Durcan, Matthew            7 Kennebunkport, ME      35:02.2        
 66 Hanna, Hayden              8 Carmel, IN             35:11.8        
 67 Voorneveld, Jacobus       12 Chelsea, MA            35:22.3        
 68 Hanna, Spencer            10 Carmel, IN             35:24.7        
 69 Pazderak, Owen            11 Silver Lake, OH        36:30.0        
 70 Bazaar, Riley              8 Katonah, NY            36:46.1        
 71 Ashton, Jonathan          13 Westborough, MA        37:36.1        
 72 Shore, Nate                7 Kennebunkport, ME      41:09.9        
 73 Bazaar, Dylan              5 Katonah, NY            41:28.4        
 74 Sclar, Andy                  Amesbury, MA           42:15.9        
 75 Rosner, Beckett            3 Wilmington, MA         48:45.8        
 76 Hanna, Drew                7 Greenwich, CT          48:48.3        
 77 Pinney, Charlie           10 Kennebunk, ME          48:51.0        
 78 Jelinek, Timmy             7 Bernardsville, NJ      49:19.4        
 79 Jelinek, Cameron           7 Bernardsville, NJ      49:22.9        
 80 Hanna, William             4 Greenwich, CT          51:45.1        
 81 Hanauer, Grant            12 Biddeford, ME          57:32.9        
 82 Davis, Luke                3 Belmont, MA          1:00:36.8        
Event 1  Women 15-19 5000 Meter Run & Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 15-19                                                  
  1 Leonardi, Abbey           18 Kennebunkport, ME      17:18.0        
  2 Regan, Kylie              16 Atkinson, NH           20:13.8        
  3 Bickford, Taylor          18 Limington, ME          21:04.6        
  4 Kelley, Sarah             16 Kennebunkport, ME      24:31.5        
  5 Taylor, Kate              19 Charlotte, NC          24:36.9        
  6 Murray, Katilyn           18 Unionville, CT         25:59.3        
  7 Tuthill, Lille            17 Basking Ridge, NJ      26:43.2        
  8 Herbst, Hannah            16 Ticonderoga, NY        26:58.3        
  9 Perrault, Maegan          15 Biddeford, ME          27:31.7        
 10 Emmons, Lauren            15 Reading, MA            28:03.5        
 11 Hanauer, Paige            15 Biddeford, ME          28:36.9        
 12 Singer, Adrienne          19 Westfield, MA          28:57.7        
 13 Van Laarhoven, Emily      17 Southborough, MA       29:52.0        
 14 Slater, Vivian            17 Farmington, CT         30:11.0        
 15 Alden, Abby               15 Wellesley, MA          31:23.0        
 16 MacLeod, MacKenzie        16 Westfield, MA          31:57.8        
 17 Moulton, Natalie          15 LeRoy, NY              32:10.6        
 18 Lindholm, Annie           15 Cornwall, VT           33:09.6        
 19 Gottlieb, Emily           19 South Glastonburg,     33:28.3        
 20 Emmons, Rachel            18 Reading, MA            33:33.4        
 21 Berg, Tia                 15 Vienna, VA             38:13.5        
 22 Williams, Jessica         18 Westford, MA           39:46.9        
 23 Lamoureux, Valerie        19 Singapore, OH          41:19.7        
 24 Dominguez, Teresa         15 Medford, MA            53:44.9        
Event 1  Men 15-19 5000 Meter Run & Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 15-19                                                    
  1 Decker, Ben               16 Yarmouth, ME           15:58.9        
  2 Ward, Grady               17 Essex, VT              17:02.9        
  3 Snyder, Andrew            19 Powell, ME             17:59.9        
  4 Wynne, Joshua             18 Saco, ME               18:17.3        
  5 Latour, Felix             17 Kennebunk, ME          19:15.9        
  6 Putnam, Gabe              16 Arlington, MA          19:25.7        
  7 Hartman, David            16 Kennebunk, ME          19:31.0        
  8 Fox, Oliver               15 Kennebunkport, ME      19:49.9        
  9 Corrigan, Ryan            17 Mansfield, MA          19:59.5        
 10 Stievator, Colin          16 Belmont, MA            20:09.0        
 11 Sheridan, Patrick         17 Potomac, MD            20:24.8        
 12 Tuthill, Trevor           15 Basking Ridge, NJ      20:52.8        
 13 McGovern, Jack            15 Kennebunkport, ME      21:03.1        
 14 Mayotte, Jeffery          17 Hampden, MA            21:40.9        
 15 Aaron, Paley              18 Kennebunkport, ME      21:52.4        
 16 Hannawalt, Jesse          17 San Francisco, CA      21:55.8        
 17 Peterson, Garrett         15 Lynnwood, MA           22:01.2        
 18 McGovern, Mike            18 Kennebunkport, ME      22:34.7        
 19 Solimini, Joey            16 Kennebunkport, ME      23:33.6        
 20 Lindholm, Peter           18 Cornwall, VT           23:46.3        
 21 Archambault, Cooper       16 Wayland, MA            23:47.1        
 22 Alden, Cam                17 Wellesley, MA          23:52.8        
 23 Fitzgerald, Nicholas      19 Holyoke, MA            24:03.9        
 24 Cadigan, Will             19 Kennebunkport, ME      24:09.8        
 25 Palano, James             19 Wakefield, MA          24:36.4        
 26 Frank, Max                19 Kennebunkport, ME      24:56.5        
 27 Smith, Kevin              19 Kennebunkport, ME      25:12.1        
 28 Roos, Tim                 17 Arlington, MA          25:45.7        
 29 Greene, Garrett           19 Kennebunkport, ME      26:00.1        
 30 Reagan, Matt              18 Medford, MA            26:31.7        
 31 Grandin, Conor            17 Mansfield, MA          26:44.9        
 32 Evans, John               19 South Boston, MA       28:17.9        
 33 Greene, Brendan           15 Kennebunkport, ME      28:18.9        
 34 Scano, Jon                16 Dracut, MA             28:22.0        
 35 Ramdeen, Alex             18 Unattached             30:33.7        
 36 Leauos, James             16 Norwood, MA            32:25.2        
 37 Keville, Tim              16 Southboro, MA          34:06.5        
 38 Post, Connor              15 Windsor, CA            44:14.7        
Event 1  Women 20-29 5000 Meter Run & Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 20-29                                                  
  1 Warwick, Kate             22 Boxborough, MA         18:05.2        
  2 Phillips, Sarah           29 Cambridge, MA          19:20.9        
  3 Roth, Erika               21 Saco, ME               19:41.6        
  4 Wohl, Amanda              26 Brooklyn, NY           19:59.8        
  5 Brady, Caitlin            26 Boston, MA             21:04.3        
  6 Whelanb, Susie            27 Brighton, MA           21:27.3        
  7 Hodgdon, Annie            27 Hollis, ME             21:37.3        
  8 Carey, Laura              29 Boston, MA             21:46.2        
  9 Dalton, Elizabeth         25 Los Angeles, CA        21:53.8        
 10 McGovern, Betsy           21 Kennebunkport, ME      23:40.3        
 11 Carrabba, Stefanie        28 Melrose, MA            23:45.7        
 12 Halk, Amanda              29 San Francisco, CA      24:21.5        
 13 Kerr, Alex                24 Austin, TX             24:35.5        
 14 Cataldo, Katelynn         27 Littelton, MA          25:27.9        
 15 Nappi, Lisa               25 Southington, CT        25:46.7        
 16 Wohl, Dana                28 Brooklyn, NY           25:55.6        
 17 Arzberger, Meaghan        27 Kennebunk, ME          26:01.3        
 18 Scannell, Hillary         21 Kennebunkport, ME      26:27.7        
 19 Taylor, Anne              28 Eugene, OR             26:42.1        
 20 Lussier, Sarah            23 Dracut, MA             26:51.6        
 21 Pope, Caroline            20 Biddeford, ME          27:36.2        
 22 Leeman, Paige             20 Kennebunkport, ME      27:40.7        
 23 Pearce, Katie             22 Kennebunkport, ME      28:07.6        
 24 Roy, Abi                  29 Biddeford, ME          28:16.6        
 25 Ramsey, Margaret          27 Belmont, MA            28:27.6        
 26 DeMerchant, Amy           29 Portland, ME           28:34.8        
 27 Pierce, Stephanie         29 Cambridge, MA          28:45.8        
 28 Pearey, Michelle          26 Montreal, ME           29:08.5        
 29 Berg, Elizabeth           24 Farmington, NM         29:17.3        
 30 Murphy, Meaghan           24 Springfield, MA        29:29.4        
 31 Murray, Meaghan           22 Unionville, CT         29:50.5        
 32 Hayes, Maggie             25 Waltham, MA            29:51.2        
 33 Young, Ani                23 Carmel, NY             30:09.6        
 34 Hannaford, Elspeth        29 Kennebunkport, ME      30:11.9        
 35 Singleton, Shannon        24 Georgetown, MA         30:24.0        
 36 Hill, Alyson              23 Kennebunkport, ME      30:45.1        
 37 Cataldo, Amanda           28 East Tauntun, MA       30:45.6        
 38 Panmeton, Lisa            28 Kennebunkport, ME      30:46.7        
 39 Cook, Sarah               28 Kennebunkport, ME      30:51.5        
 40 Sloan, Kaleigh            26 Lyman, ME              31:00.8        
 41 Cournoyer, Maura          29 Springfield, MA        31:19.1        
 42 Mosher, Katie             26 Kennebunkport, ME      31:37.1        
 43 Duarte, Lucy              24 Bolton, CT             32:32.5        
 44 Wood, Annie               28 Kennebunkport, ME      33:09.2        
 45 Junker, Lillie            29 San Francisco, CA      33:28.7        
 46 Coppney, Jill             29 South Boston, MA       33:52.0        
 47 Traywick, Samantha        28 Andover, MA            34:06.9        
 48 Morelli, Megan A.         20 Bronxville, NY         34:10.2        
 49 Coffin, Meg               26 Kennebunkport, ME      34:38.4        
 50 Olson, Katie              27 San Francisco, CA      35:17.7        
 51 Carter, Shelly            27 Unattached             35:24.4        
 52 McLaughlin, Suzanne       29 Arlington, VA          35:34.8        
 53 Griswold, Amy             25 Durham, NH             35:44.8        
 54 Keville, Catilin          22 Southboro, MA          36:00.4        
 55 Hammond, Melanie          22 Lyman, ME              36:04.4        
 56 Lavoie, Stephanie         25 St. Albans, VT         39:17.9        
 57 Hill, Ashley              20 Kennebunkport, ME      39:39.1        
 58 Kingsbury, Caroline       21 Kennebunk, ME          43:03.2        
 59 Eslinger, Meghan          26 Kittery, ME            43:44.4        
 60 Bathilette, Emma          26 Biddeford, ME          44:50.1        
 61 Alessi, Kristen           23 Valparaiso, IN         46:02.1        
 62 Crawford, Samantha        23 Greenville, NC         48:08.8        
 63 Chieza, Stephanie         29 Greenville, NC         48:11.0        
 64 Martin, Lisa              28 Arundel, ME            48:18.6        
 65 Petes, Melissa            28 Washington, DC         50:19.1        
 66 Pearce, Megan             20 Kennebunkport, ME      53:44.2        
 67 Murphy, Elizabeth         29 Cheetowago, NY         54:45.8        
Event 1  Men 20-29 5000 Meter Run & Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 20-29                                                    
  1 Fulford, Jonathan         23 Kennebunk, ME          16:17.6        
  2 Szymanski, Zachary        25 Dracut, MA             17:57.8        
  3 Griffin, Gordon           26 Baltimore, MD          18:43.3        
  4 Murphy, Kevin             23 Kennebunkport, MA      18:56.0        
  5 Black, Joseph             24 Branchburg, NJ         19:00.1        
  6 Batson, Scott             25 Kennebunk, ME          19:32.6        
  7 Enis, Mike                24 Westford, MA           19:50.7        
  8 Paley, Zach               23 Kennebunkport, ME      20:11.7        
  9 Gustin, Jason             27 Kennebunkport, ME      20:17.9        
 10 Kent, Brian               24 Kennebunkport, ME      21:01.2        
 11 Flavin, Brendan           29 Eliot, ME              21:05.6        
 12 Fernandez, Luke           26 South Portland, ME     21:09.0        
 13 Luro, Alec                20 Biddeford, ME          21:28.4        
 14 Cohen, Tobey              26 Andover, MA            21:30.1        
 15 Renell, Dylan             20 Arundel, ME            21:35.4        
 16 Arzberger, Eric           28 Kennebunk, ME          22:36.4        
 17 Skeirik, Dan              29 Melrose, MA            22:49.0        
 18 Frank, William            21 Kennebunkport, ME      22:50.7        
 19 Caress, Nate              26 Brooklyn, NY           22:57.3        
 20 Whelan Jr., Tim           29 Somerville, MA         23:33.1        
 21 Mancuso, Alex             28 Andover, MA            24:06.1        
 22 Griswold, Mike            25 Durham, NH             24:16.3        
 23 Gnall, Graham             23 Biddeford, ME          24:23.1        
 24 Keville, Brian            21 Southboro, MA          24:39.1        
 25 Drew, Kevin               22 Andover, MA            24:44.2        
 26 Stepanek, Aaron           25 Brookline, MA          24:52.5        
 27 Pierce, Mike              22 Andover, MA            24:56.0        
 28 Gustin, Nick              24 Kennebunkport, ME      25:07.7        
 29 Mosher, Chris             29 Eugene, OR             25:11.3        
 30 Jones., Patrick           26 Kennebunkport, ME      25:14.3        
 31 Singleton, Nathan         23 Wilmington, DE         25:50.8        
 32 Abucewicz, Kyle           26 Fairfield, CT          26:13.2        
 33 Wililams, Dan             28 Somerville, MA         26:54.8        
 34 Appleton, Matt            29 Nashua, NH             26:58.7        
 35 Gnall, Matthew            26 Biddeford, ME          27:29.7        
 36 Claiborone, Phil          22 Florence, AL           27:42.8        
 37 Ramsey, Ellen             29 Talladega, AL          27:51.1        
 38 Skeirik, Cal              27 Georgetown, MA         28:02.2        
 39 Fitzpatrick, Jake         27 Kennebunkport, ME      29:18.7        
 40 Meek, Kyle                27 Kennebunkport, ME      30:11.5        
 41 Lemine, Zachary           22 Candia, NH             30:18.5        
 42 Lindblad, Matt            27 Kennebunkport, ME      31:15.7        
 43 Kellogg, Nate             25 Kennebunkport, ME      34:38.7        
 44 Pappas, Jamie             24 Carmel, IN             35:01.5        
 45 Moahl, Jason              26 San Francisco, CA      35:18.1        
 46 Sarkisian, Drew           25 Valparaiso, IN         44:47.6        
 47 Sarkisian, Armian         27 Valparaiso, IN         46:05.5        
 48 Woods, Matt               26 Valparaiso, IN         47:24.9        
Event 1  Women 30-39 5000 Meter Run & Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 30-39                                                  
  1 Freina, Meredith          33 Portland, ME           18:37.3        
  2 Schmitt, Hillary          32 Princeton, NJ          20:19.3        
  3 Conray, Jill              30 Natick, MA             20:34.8        
  4 Davis, Kate               32 Swathmore, PA          21:26.1        
  5 Hall, Samantha            30 Kennebunkport, ME      21:26.8        
  6 Tripp, Amanda             34 Hollis, ME             21:29.0        
  7 Bush, Sara                33 Saratoga Springs, N    21:55.2        
  8 Langhaff, Michelle        34 Sanford, ME            22:37.1        
  9 Core, Gina                39 Medway, MA             23:16.6        
 10 Nelson, Amanda            39 Falmouth, ME           23:20.8        
 11 St. Laurent, Suzi         36 Auburn, NH             23:36.3        
 12 Quatrano, Kristin         32 Portland, ME           23:37.1        
 13 Rodden, Robyn             36 Attleboro, MA          23:41.2        
 14 Lindberg, Christina       30 Bristol, ME            23:47.5        
 15 Core, Eliza               35 Needham, MA            24:19.6        
 16 Donovan, Erin             38 Saco, ME               24:37.7        
 17 Whelan Pennock, Erin      31 Belmont, MA            25:01.5        
 18 Pace, Kim A.              36 Cortland, NY           25:14.6        
 19 Dell'Orfano, Christy      32 Bedford, NH            25:26.0        
 20 Low, Heather              39 Hanover, NH            25:41.6        
 21 Henry, Joyce              36 Franklin, NH           25:47.5        
 22 Koharian, Elizabeth       32 Portland, ME           26:17.8        
 23 Cyr, Charlotte            38 Kennebunk, ME          26:31.0        
 24 Morris, Hope              35 Andover, MA            26:34.5        
 25 Price, Tara               34 Leicester, MA          26:37.4        
 26 Sawyer, Christine         39 Paxton, MA             26:39.5        
 27 Fernandez, Susan          31 Los Angeles, CA        26:46.9        
 28 Wakeling, Sherri          37 Arundel, ME            27:21.6        
 29 Binette, Emily            33 Saco, ME               28:04.4        
 30 Greene, Mandy             30 Biddeford, ME          28:05.6        
 31 MacDonnell, Angi          38 Natick, MA             28:06.0        
 32 Manning, Jill             31 Boston, MA             28:09.1        
 33 Calcutt, Tiffany          38 Francestown, NH        28:46.2        
 34 Cyr, Heather              31 Kennebunkport, MA      28:47.3        
 35 Soja, Jody                36 Alexandria, VA         28:49.5        
 36 Donnelly, Valerie         38 Quebec City, QC        28:55.6        
 37 Meyer, Lesley             31 Cohasset, MA           29:20.6        
 38 L'Heureux, Lynn           38 Nashua, NH             29:25.2        
 39 Crisostomo, Kathryn       31 Providence, RI         29:55.1        
 40 Brooks, Katie             31 Waterboro, ME          30:07.4        
 41 Ferdoussi, Kara           37 Johns Creek, GA        30:09.3        
 42 Whittemore, Kathryn       34 Belmont, MA            30:41.9        
 43 Nutter, Tina              39 Pelham, NH             30:43.1        
 44 Clifford, Christina       39 Franklin, MA           30:57.0        
 45 Thompson, Margaret        38 San Francisco, CA      30:57.7        
 46 Force, Kim                39 Yonkers, NY            31:00.4        
 47 Olson, Kristen            33 Portland, OR           31:01.1        
 48 Flavin, Moira             30 Brooklyn, NY           31:34.9        
 49 McCardee, Catilin         36 Boston, MA             31:40.1        
 50 Glousky, Sarah            36 Boston, MA             31:42.4        
 51 Magnuson, Suzanna         35 Ashland, MA            31:52.6        
 52 Savartz, Heather          31 Boston, MA             32:04.6        
 53 Pretyman, Caroline        36 Brookline, MA          32:05.8        
 54 Drury, Heather            38 Glastonbury, CT        32:27.1        
 55 Singleton, Kelly          35 Olney, MD              32:50.4        
 56 Bailey, Jen               31 Lyman, ME              33:11.4        
 57 Rodden., Robyn            37 Attleboro, MA          34:30.9        
 58 Ellis, Leah               36 Chicago, IL            34:57.7        
 59 Durcan, Tracy             39 Kennebunkport, ME      35:09.6        
 60 Marr, Christina           30 Arundel, ME            36:38.4        
 61 Shulkin, Janet            39 Los Angelas, CA        36:48.3        
 62 Lemire, Heather           35 Miami, FL              36:55.1        
 63 Baratta, Julie            38 Everett, MA            37:00.3        
 64 Lunde, Charlotte          33 Malden, MA             37:08.7        
 65 DaSitce, Sara             32 Chelmsford, MA         37:09.3        
 66 Shonkoff, Victoria        33 Charlestown, MA        37:15.0        
 67 Glousky, Abigal           33 Boston, MA             37:23.1        
 68 Johnson, Melissa          30 Oconomowoc, WI         38:27.8        
 69 Adams, C.B.               37 Kennebunkport, ME      38:59.3        
 70 Nappi, Kristen            30 Southington, CT        39:39.4        
 71 Apicella, Karie           36 Camp Hill, PA          40:54.3        
 72 Fornusek, Amy             32 Lansing, MI            41:12.4        
 73 Abbott, Jennifer          30 Greenville, NC         41:20.8        
 74 Bazaar, Meghan            39 Katowah, NY            41:29.2        
 75 Coffin, Stephanie         30 Kennebunkport, ME      45:47.3        
 76 Pearce, Melissa           30 Cay, NC                47:21.2        
 77 Maloney, Toni             32 Malden, MA             49:24.4        
 78 Spinney, Tara             37 Kennebunk, ME          50:18.8        
 79 Sloan, Lauren             31 Arlington, VA          50:24.2        
 80 Hughet, Pam               30 Arlington, VA          51:21.4        
 81 Geisser, Sarah            32 Portland, ME           58:26.6        
Event 1  Men 30-39 5000 Meter Run & Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 30-39                                                    
  1 Chelate, Aaron            30 Saco, ME               16:35.5        
  2 Roberge, Mark             35 Marblehead, MA         18:40.0        
  3 Dube, Dan                 36 Westbrook, ME          19:04.8        
  4 St. Laurent, Brad         38 Auburn, NH             20:52.2        
  5 Riopel, Joe               36 Shrewsbury, MA         21:23.6        
  6 DeYoung, Marcus           31 Arlington, MA          21:42.4        
  7 Guertin, Craig            32 Fitchburg, MA          21:53.0        
  8 Pennock, Justin           31 Belmont, MA            21:56.3        
  9 Henry, Garrett            38 Franklin, NH           21:58.5        
 10 Boggs, Hamilton           30 Kennebunkport, ME      22:18.4        
 11 Pierce, Eric              33 Cumberland, ME         22:22.2        
 12 Silva, Kenny              35 Glen Allen, VA         22:29.4        
 13 Lindberg, Jeremy          32 Bristol, ME            22:40.8        
 14 Quatrano, Charlie         32 Portland, ME           23:04.1        
 15 Sloper, Todd              38 North Andover, MA      23:07.5        
 16 Apicella, Frank           36 Camp Hill, PA          23:25.4        
 17 Core, Leighton            35 Ithaca, NY             23:26.1        
 18 Geisser, Greg             33 Portland, ME           23:27.0        
 19 Fitzgerald, Michael       32 South Boston, MA       23:36.7        
 20 Singleton, Jamie          36 Olney, MD              23:51.8        
 21 King, Donald              38 Biddeford, ME          24:24.8        
 22 Gendron, Keith            32 Sanford, ME            24:29.8        
 23 Libucha, Rocky            38 Wells, ME              24:41.4        
 24 Nappi, Joseph             30 Southington, CT        24:52.9        
 25 Olney, Matthew            33 Worcester, MA          24:53.6        
 26 Hutchins, Michael         33 Kennebunkport, ME      25:22.8        
 27 Shonkoff, Michael         37 Charlestown, MA        25:40.1        
 28 DiNardo, Erik             31 Santa Monica, CA       25:43.1        
 29 Balsis, Steve             35 College Station, TX    25:46.1        
 30 Soja, Kevin               37 Alexandria, VA         25:54.1        
 31 Thompson, Thomas          31 Philadelphia, PA       25:56.3        
 32 Poulin, Eric              34 Ballston Spa, NY       26:24.4        
 33 Catalano, Paul            35 Medfield, MA           26:26.6        
 34 Phelan, William           30 New York, NY           26:28.2        
 35 Chavez, Christopher       37 Los Angelas, CA        26:36.8        
 36 Eon, Kenneth              37 Tampa, FL              26:52.4        
 37 Palton, Ted               38 Portland, ME           27:07.8        
 38 Bakor, Danny              38 Melrose, MA            27:48.5        
 39 Dube, Christian           32 Rouyn, ME              28:35.8        
 40 Stephenson, Brian         38 Lexington, KY          29:13.5        
 41 Pisarra, Steve            36 Cohasset, MA           29:22.7        
 42 Schmitt, Erik             32 Princeton, NJ          29:38.9        
 43 Atkin, Marc               36 Wilbraham, MA          29:56.0        
 44 Cataldo, Mike             31 Littleton, MA          30:43.5        
 45 Core, Lyle                39 Medway, MA             30:57.3        
 46 Carnes, Kyle              30 Arlington, VA          31:04.1        
 47 Coppolino, Rich           38 Kennebunkport, ME      31:09.1        
 48 Wepler, Ryan              32 New Haven, CT          31:16.9        
 49 Magnuson, Brandon         35 Ashland, MA            31:54.1        
 50 Martin, Ryan              31 Arundel, ME            32:48.7        
 51 Clement, Frederick        30 Scarborough, ME        33:08.9        
 52 Maxwell, Jonathan         33 Holyoke, MA            33:51.3        
 53 Lerzea, Bryce             39 Kennebunkport, ME      38:22.5        
 54 Stephenson, Tommy         37 Lexington, KY          39:51.2        
 55 Stone, Alex               39 Westbrook, ME          42:05.1        
 56 Fornusek, Edward          37 Bannister, MI          42:25.9        
 57 Coffman, Tony             35 Valparaiso, IN         45:48.2        
 58 Pearce, John              30 Cay, NC                56:32.1        
Event 1  Women 40-49 5000 Meter Run & Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 40-49                                                  
  1 Klasman, Lisa             49 Hollis, NH             20:28.9        
  2 Louis, Susan              42 Silver Lake, OH        20:38.8        
  3 Pinel, Julie              41 Victoria, BC           21:17.8        
  4 Tuthill, Tracey           49 Basking Ridge, NJ      22:26.8        
  5 Jelinek, Laura            40 Bernardsville, NJ      23:14.4        
  6 Scott, Laurie             49 Gorham, ME             23:24.6        
  7 Crowley, Donna            43 Wells, ME              23:39.6        
  8 McKeoan, Lori             42 Scarborough, ME        23:47.8        
  9 Moulton, Barbara          49 San Francisco, CA      24:50.7        
 10 Jordan, Gail              44 Wells, ME              24:59.7        
 11 Dawdy, Louise             49 Biddeford, ME          25:51.8        
 12 Corrigan, Kristin         45 Brookline, MA          26:11.9        
 13 Regan, Carol              48 Atkinson, NH           26:19.5        
 14 Swanton, Debbie           49 Georgetown, MA         26:46.3        
 15 Keefe, Lori               40 Lewiston, ME           26:55.7        
 16 Tornga, MM                40 Ross, CA               26:57.4        
 17 Crowley, Cindy            44 Watertown, MA          27:06.1        
 18 Castleman Voorneveld, Ju  43 Chelsea, MA            27:09.0        
 19 Hanna, Marcy              43 Greenwich, CT          27:30.5        
 20 Leeman, Rene              48 Kennebunkport, ME      27:38.0        
 21 Adams, Pam                48 Millbury, MA           27:50.2        
 22 Chick, Laurie             46 Tolland, CT            28:06.4        
 23 Heslin Pokat, Julie       48 Glenmont, NY           28:07.3        
 24 Flynn, Wendy              45 Holden, MA             28:23.0        
 25 Delhome, Kate             44 Belmont, MA            28:32.2        
 26 Hagan, Cal                40 Kennebunk, ME          28:40.2        
 27 Parks, Jennifer           42 Worcester, ME          28:44.7        
 28 Lukela, Jennifer          40 Ann Arbor, ME          28:53.4        
 29 Emelander, Trina          41 Kennebunk, ME          28:56.6        
 30 Nick, Susie               44 Falmouth, ME           29:04.3        
 31 Hall, Kristen             41 Wells, ME              29:05.5        
 32 Zuke, Linda               45 Arundel, ME            29:06.9        
 33 Ribando, Sara             40 West Hartford, CT      29:10.0        
 34 Westphal, Martha          48 North Andover, MA      29:11.4        
 35 Lussier, Debbie           46 Dracut, MA             29:11.7        
 36 Toothaker, Katherine      43 Bradford, MA           29:19.1        
 37 Reardon, Kristin          47 Chelmsford, MA         29:43.1        
 38 Calcutt, Suzanne          44 Wake Forest, NC        29:47.8        
 39 Burke, Adriana            43 Glen Ridge, NJ         29:49.5        
 40 Van Laarhoven, Lucy       49 Southborough, MA       29:53.1        
 41 Beck, Julie               44 Somerville, MA         29:58.0        
 42 Housepian, Stephanie      43 Belmont, MA            30:02.0        
 43 Corrigan, Debi            48 Mansfield, MA          30:05.7        
 44 Stearns, Maggie           44 Hollis, NH             30:10.7        
 45 Brignati, Vicki           40 Mecharicuille, NY      30:12.5        
 46 Casazza, Shawne           47 Aberdeen, NJ           30:15.1        
 47 Norton, Carolyn           43 Roslindale, MA         30:19.1        
 48 Fraser, Barbara           46 Littleton, CO          30:23.6        
 49 Breitmaier, Ellie         49 Montpelier, VT         30:26.2        
 50 Cahill, Maria             45 Scituate, MA           30:30.3        
 51 Badertscher, Kate         48 Kennebunkport, ME      30:33.3        
 52 Gray, Karen               40 Belmont, MA            30:35.5        
 53 Ryan, Beth                41 Lewiston, ME           30:39.0        
 54 Hayes, Debbie             44 East Longmeadow, MA    30:53.2        
 55 DiNardo, Beth             46 Kennebunkport, ME      30:55.6        
 56 Sulikowski, Sandy         43 Saco, ME               31:01.6        
 57 Scozzafaua, Trish         49 Weston, MA             31:18.0        
 58 Wentworth, Phyllis        43 Arlington, MA          31:33.2        
 59 Porro, Cheryl             40 San Francisco, CA      31:37.5        
 60 Hoag, Lisa                41 Chelmsford, MA         32:00.1        
 61 Hodgkins, Carol           44 Gilford, NH            32:00.5        
 62 Slater, Marion            48 Farmington, CT         32:11.3        
 63 Eaves, Marianne           45 Totonto, OH            32:25.8        
 64 Emelander., Trina         41 Kennebunk, ME          32:41.4        
 65 Kelley, Roma              49 Kennebunkport, ME      32:46.5        
 66 Lareau, Lori              45 Saco, ME               33:04.6        
 67 Robertello, Gina          40 Cape Porpoise, ME      33:42.7        
 68 Reid, Coleen              45 Arlington, MA          34:34.9        
 69 Shea, Alison              41 South Portland, ME     34:36.4        
 70 Ferreira, Kristen         42 Belmont, MA            35:15.8        
 71 O'Connor, Jo              49 Kennebunkport, ME      35:16.6        
 72 Luro, Angie               47 Biddeford, ME          38:51.2        
 73 Shea, Stephanie           43 Somers, NY             39:20.0        
 74 Swartz, Barbara           45 Wells, ME              39:51.8        
 75 Baratta, Christine        49 Malden, MA             40:46.0        
 76 Post, Kerri               45 Windsor, CA            41:57.0        
 77 Schulz, Joan              48 West Newton, MA        42:17.8        
 78 Apicella, Juliette        46 Decatur, GA            42:28.5        
 79 Tierney, Aelan            42 Northhampton, MA       43:51.7        
 80 Marsden, Patricia         44 Stratham, NH           45:03.0        
 81 Hanlon, Adriene           49 McLean, VA             46:47.9        
 82 LoBello, Meagan           40 Winchester, MA         47:44.3        
 83 Walsh, Robin              47 Gorham, ME             47:45.5        
 84 Baker, Kim                40 Hatfield, MA           47:47.7        
 85 Buono, Cathy              48 Springfield, MA        47:57.9        
 86 Crowley, Kathleen         40 North Andover, MA      48:14.5        
 87 Lussier, Lynne            43 Dracut, MA             48:14.8        
 88 Rosner, Rhonda            43 Wilmington, MA         48:32.9        
 89 Hanna, Lisa               41 Carmel, IN             49:50.6        
 90 Johnston, Karen           47 Goose Rocks Beach,     50:02.9        
 91 Parentew, Theresa         43 Dayton, ME             50:08.7        
 92 Burns, Jane               48 Reading, MA            50:15.9        
 93 Pike, Patricia            46 Laconia, NH            51:32.2        
 94 Desjardins, Allison       43 Saco, ME               51:37.4        
 95 Somers, Maureen           45 Kennebunkport, ME      52:49.9        
 96 Sobieszcyk, Amy           43 Medford, MA            53:45.6        
 97 Moppett, Samantha         43 Wellesley, MA          54:28.7        
 98 Griswold-Craft, Laurie    45 Portland, ME           59:16.7        
 99 Hanify, Kate              40 Belmont, MA          1:00:53.9        
Event 1  Men 40-49 5000 Meter Run & Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 40-49                                                    
  1 Decker, Byrne             45 Yarmouth, ME           16:33.3        
  2 Sullivan, Kevin           41 Andover, MA            17:10.4        
  3 Bathgate, James           45 Pittsfored, NY         17:46.1        
  4 Bagge, Richard            42 Brookline, MA          18:27.0        
  5 McCullough, Greg          49 Springdale, ME         18:52.2        
  6 Hartley, Bob              46 Saco, ME               18:59.5        
  7 Witt, Jerry               46 Andover, MA            19:18.9        
  8 Lenoe, Vincent            44 Manchester, NH         19:49.1        
  9 Coburn, Pip               46 Kennebunkport, ME      19:51.5        
 10 Moulton, Karl             46 Saco, ME               20:03.0        
 11 Sweeney, Brian            43 Attleboro, MA          20:11.3        
 12 Pazderak, Matt            41 Silver Lake, OH        20:16.1        
 13 Reeves, Dylan             43 Internicen, NJ         20:22.4        
 14 Pizzo, Tom                43 Biddeford, ME          21:05.2        
 15 Seibel, Pete              49 Wakefield, MA          21:32.0        
 16 Libby, Dave               46 Wells, ME              21:37.0        
 17 Pretyman, David           47 Brookline, MA          21:41.8        
 18 Tuthill, Gregory          48 Basking Ridge, NJ      21:47.5        
 19 Steinhoff, KJ             42 Groton, MA             22:02.3        
 20 Jones, Patrick            41 Worcester, MA          22:20.7        
 21 Staud, Dan                44 Broomall, PA           22:35.0        
 22 0Ashton, Skipi            47 Westborough, MA        22:38.5        
 23 Welch, Matt               47 Portland, ME           22:47.3        
 24 Lyle, Art                 46 Essex, VT              22:52.6        
 25 Bickford, James           49 Limington, ME          23:01.3        
 26 McCann, Paul              43 Weare, NH              23:06.1        
 27 MacLeod, John             44 Westfield, MA          23:29.4        
 28 Derrah, Sean              43 Tewksbury, MA          23:34.2        
 29 Rose, Doug                42 Crestwood, KY          23:54.4        
 30 Christo, Stephen          43 Belmont, MA            24:08.0        
 31 Rowe, Todd                49 Cockeysville, MD       24:17.7        
 32 Roberts, Dan              49 Kennebunk, ME          24:18.0        
 33 Wolff, Bernd              44 Kennebunkport, ME      24:24.1        
 34 Gesing Jr., Rand          48 New Canaan, CT         24:38.1        
 35 DiModica III, Michael     46 Sudbury, MA            25:21.4        
 36 Reynolds, Chris           48 Oaklville, Ont         25:24.4        
 37 Lee, Geoffrey             40 Kennebunkport, ME      25:25.5        
 38 Myers, Todd               43 Lambertown, NJ         25:26.6        
 39 Tornga, Todd              41 Ross, CA               25:35.2        
 40 Morrow, David             48 Kennebunkport, ME      25:40.6        
 41 Klein, David              40 Southborough, MA       25:52.5        
 42 Lukela, Michael           40 Ann Arbor, ME          25:54.5        
 43 Leanos, Harold            46 Medford, MA            25:58.7        
 44 Waterman, Matthew         42 West Groton, MA        26:06.5        
 45 Rosner, Todd              45 Wilmington, MA         26:08.7        
 46 Chishoim, Todd            46 Norfolk, MA            26:12.5        
 47 Broby, Andrew             47 Arlington, MA          26:13.7        
 48 McGovern, Brian           48 Norwalk, CT            26:28.5        
 49 Badertscher, Mark         48 Kennebunkport, ME      26:30.4        
 50 McGovern, Kevin           48 Kennebunkport, ME      26:59.6        
 51 Delhome, Bob              44 Belmont, MA            27:15.3        
 52 Florio, Mark              43 Andover, MA            27:35.5        
 53 Westphal, Gary            41 North Andover, MA      27:36.6        
 54 Teta, Anthony             43 Biddeford, ME          27:44.6        
 55 Hanson, Theo              42 Cape Porpoise, ME      27:56.2        
 56 Porro, Chris              41 San Francisco, CA      28:05.1        
 57 Spany, Tim                47 Kennebunkport, ME      28:08.5        
 58 Pavlos, John              46 Roslindale, MA         28:15.8        
 59 Walsh, Kevin              43 Gorham, ME             28:54.4        
 60 Flynn, Joe                46 Holden, MA             29:06.0        
 61 Sweeney, John             46 Bedford, NH            29:06.4        
 62 Calcutt, Matt             42 Truchte, CA            29:07.8        
 63 Cupisella, Jeff           49 Worcester, MA          29:29.1        
 64 Pinel, Bruce              41 Victoria, BC           29:36.2        
 65 Reardon, Eric             45 Chelmsford, MA         29:44.4        
 66 Drugotch, Scott           46 Stow, MA               29:45.5        
 67 Goffar, John              42 San Diego, CA          29:52.3        
 68 Ribando, Tommy            40 West Hartford, CT      30:04.3        
 69 Corrigan, Michael         49 Mansfield, MA          30:06.0        
 70 Alden, Jimmy              49 Wellesley, MA          30:10.3        
 71 Fraser, Rob               45 Littleton, CO          30:34.3        
 72 Jelinek, Kevin            47 Bernardsville, NJ      30:47.8        
 73 Robbins, Damon            41 Exeter, NH             31:39.6        
 74 Savartz, Steve            43 Boston, MA             32:05.5        
 75 Sidari, Joseph            47 Kennebunkport, ME      32:23.1        
 76 Adams, Jon                49 Millbury, MA           33:43.1        
 77 Drury, Chris              40 Glastonbury, CT        34:08.7        
 78 Hanlon, Brian             44 McLean, VA             34:10.7        
 79 Giogas, Christos          46 Medford, MA            35:01.8        
 80 Rineroll, Kevin           41 Greenwich, CT          35:09.1        
 81 Shulkin, Peter            43 Los Angelas, CA        36:24.4        
 82 Johnston, Curt            47 Goose Rocks Beach,     37:00.0        
 83 Sweeney., Brian           43 Attleboro, MA          37:07.5        
 84 Shea, Matthew             43 Somers, NY             39:34.2        
 85 Enis, Tom                 42 Dracut, MA             39:40.3        
 86 Marsden, James            44 Stratham, NH           40:07.0        
 87 Prefontaine, Paul         46 Kelowna, BC            40:30.7        
 88 Bazaar, Alan              42 Katonah, NY            41:22.0        
 89 Girard, Bob               43 Kennebunk, ME          41:28.7        
 90 Crisostomo, Todd          40 Springfield, MA        45:06.2        
 91 Hanna, Troy               41 Carmel, IN             49:49.9        
 92 Gilman, Jeff              44 Brunswich, ME          51:16.7        
 93 Hanna, Tim                43 Greenwich, CT          51:50.7        
 94 Pearce, Michael           49 Kennebunkport, ME      53:24.4        
 95 Bunes, Tomas              49 Medford, MA            53:46.4        
 96 Ferreira, James           47 Belmont, MA            56:30.9        
 97 Craft, Micah              45 Portland, ME           57:32.2        
 98 Chermak, Rob              46 Wells, ME            1:00:59.0        
Event 1  Women 50-59 5000 Meter Run & Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 50-59                                                  
  1 Brooks, Laurie            50 Bolton, CT             22:17.4        
  2 Gutermann, Cynthia        50 West Hartford, CT      23:46.6        
  3 Chauvin, Jane             52 North Conway, NH       25:15.8        
  4 Miller, Vicki             59 Durham, NH             25:51.1        
  5 Enis, Terrie              52 Westford, MA           26:27.4        
  6 Fox, Judy                 57 Biddeford, ME          26:34.9        
  7 Coppolino, Linda          50 Saco, ME               26:37.1        
  8 Dumont, Aloka             50 North Waterboro, ME    26:55.3        
  9 Tiepanier, Marie-Josee    50 Singapore              27:31.0        
 10 Christo, Janice           53 Belmont, MA            27:34.0        
 11 Leeman, Kim               51 Kennebunkport, ME      27:50.6        
 12 Roberts, Cathy            55 Falmouth, ME           28:01.4        
 13 Kelley, Susan             54 Kennebunkport, ME      28:12.3        
 14 Gilbate, Mary             50 Biddeford, ME          28:13.3        
 15 McGovern, Karen           50 Kennebunkport, ME      28:41.3        
 16 Hanauer, Diane            53 Biddeford, ME          28:48.3        
 17 McElwee, Anne             50 North Attleboro, MA    29:14.5        
 18 Sheridan, Anne            51 Potomac, MD            29:27.4        
 19 Ciaborne, Peggy           51 Florence, AL           29:30.5        
 20 Brundage, Toni            59 Wexford, PA            29:49.8        
 21 Hill, Dianne              53 Kennebunkport, ME      29:58.8        
 22 Kazanjian, Mary Beth      52 Kennebunkport, ME      30:04.9        
 23 Fuente, Maria             57 Miami, FL              30:51.0        
 24 Pizzo, Julie              53 Biddeford, ME          31:02.0        
 25 Whelan, Mimi              58 Acton, MA              31:13.8        
 26 DeMarre, Susan            50 Natick, MA             31:26.7        
 27 Pelletier, Sandra         56 Amherst, NH            31:36.8        
 28 O'Connor, Heidi           51 Falmouth, ME           32:36.5        
 29 Berg, Valerie             51 Vienna, VA             33:33.9        
 30 Herbst, Rita              50 Ticonderoga, NY        34:35.6        
 31 Fitzmorris, Maureen       57 Deux-Montagnes, QC     35:00.9        
 32 Lemire, Marie             55 Wells, ME              35:23.7        
 33 Keville, Nikki            51 Southboro, MA          35:58.0        
 34 Drapean, Deanna           50 Norfolk, MA            37:33.5        
 35 Shea, Linda               53 Dayton, ME             38:20.3        
 36 Johnson, Paula            57 St Albans, VT          39:17.5        
 37 Lefebvre, Sylvie          58 Hong Kong, OH          41:19.3        
 38 Barthilette, Diane        52 Biddeford, ME          42:38.7        
 39 Santamaria, Ginny         51 Marlborough, MA        42:57.4        
 40 Coffin, Dini              59 Kennebunkport, ME      45:06.6        
 41 Nappi, Karen              55 Southington, CT        45:50.7        
 42 Moynihan, Christine       52 Wayland, MA            46:05.8        
 43 Palano, Kim               54 Wakefield, MA          46:33.6        
 44 Moulton, Martina          53 LeRoy, NY              46:45.6        
 45 Sarkisian, Melissa        54 Valparaiso, IN         47:35.9        
 46 Stearns, Charlene         50 Kennebunk, ME          47:38.1        
 47 Kelly, Annie              55 Charlestown, MA        47:43.4        
 48 Gray, Susan               55 Goose Rocks Beach,     50:03.4        
 49 Klemer, Sue               58 Wenham, MA             51:53.8        
 50 Whelan, Evelyn            55 Saco, ME               54:22.0        
 51 Halle, Renee C.           58 Manchester, NH         58:18.6        
Event 1  Men 50-59 5000 Meter Run & Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 50-59                                                    
  1 Dinehart, Michael         56 Kennebunk, ME          18:42.0        
  2 Glenn, Kevin              54 Bolton, CT             18:50.9        
  3 Finnerty, Mark            53 Scarborough, ME        20:22.7        
  4 Mancuso, John S.          51 Westford, MA           21:14.3        
  5 Lamoureux, Robert         55 Singapore, OH          21:34.8        
  6 Larner, JJ                55 Natick, MA             21:44.4        
  7 Nadeau, Gary              51 Biddeford, ME          21:51.1        
  8 Dalton, James             52 Chester Springs, PA    21:55.5        
  9 Parent, Robert            55 Manchester, NH         22:22.7        
 10 Halle, Kenneth            56 Manchester, NH         23:07.0        
 11 Tenaglia, Paul            52 Norfolk, MA            23:22.4        
 12 Gutermann, Peter          52 West Hartford, CT      23:23.1        
 13 LeMoine, Forrest          57 Shelburne, VT          23:27.4        
 14 Hannawalt, James F.       52 San Francisco, CA      23:50.7        
 15 Paley, Mark               54 Kennebunkport, ME      23:53.6        
 16 Bishop, Sam               57 Portland, ME           24:01.6        
 17 Herbst, Fred              56 Ticonderoga, NY        24:04.4        
 18 Boutin, Paul              52 Saco, ME               24:25.7        
 19 Gordon, Bryan             50 Kennebunk, ME          25:02.2        
 20 Smith, Pete               54 Kennebunkport, ME      25:11.8        
 21 Morelli, Michael J.       57 Bronxville, NY         25:30.0        
 22 Singer, Brett             52 Westfield, MA          25:30.8        
 23 Wynne, Brian              51 Saco, ME               25:37.3        
 24 Kaik, Rick                57 Boston, MA             25:49.2        
 25 Dawdy, Doug               50 Biddeford, ME          26:04.2        
 26 Ramsey, Robert            50 Belmont, MA            26:07.9        
 27 Singleton, Jay            54 Georgetown, MA         26:11.2        
 28 Hunter, Bill              50 Fairfield, CT          26:16.4        
 29 Fontaine, Alain           57 Hong Kong, OH          26:22.2        
 30 Archambault, John         52 Wayland, MA            26:29.5        
 31 Whelan, Tim               58 Acton, MA              26:48.1        
 32 DeMarre, Robert           53 Natick, MA             27:11.8        
 33 Shea, Kevin               53 Dayton, ME             27:22.8        
 34 Wolf, Paul                55 Arundel, ME            27:49.2        
 35 Enis, Jay                 54 Westford, MA           28:04.2        
 36 Casavant, Art             54 Kennebunkport, ME      28:21.6        
 37 Pike, Randolph            57 Laconia, NH            28:36.4        
 38 Somers, Tim               50 Monmouth Beach, NJ     28:55.9        
 39 Arata, John               51 Delray Beach, FL       29:00.5        
 40 O'Connor, Michael         51 Falmouth, ME           29:02.2        
 41 Calcutt, John             54 Fairfield, CT          29:33.5        
 42 Pellagrini, Rich          51 Kennebunkport, ME      30:02.3        
 43 Weidner, Bill             53 Kennebunkport, ME      30:37.1        
 44 Look, Dan                 51 Saco, ME               31:21.1        
 45 Frank, Joe                59 Kennebunkport, ME      31:34.1        
 46 DeMuth, Trip              53 Louisville, CO         32:27.5        
 47 Scozzafaua, Bernie        51 Weston, MA             33:01.0        
 48 Junker, Eric              57 Miami, FL              33:31.7        
 49 Deschenes, Douglas        53 Westford, MA           33:37.2        
 50 Lemire, George            58 Wells, ME              33:41.8        
 51 Parker, Greg              54 Derry, NH              33:42.2        
 52 Keville, Bill             53 Southboro, MA          34:06.0        
 53 Dumont, Harry             57 North Waterboro, ME    34:36.9        
 54 Gnall, Greg               58 Morristown, NJ         35:17.0        
 55 Kelly, Vincent            51 Winnetka, IL           35:20.8        
 56 Coppola, Frank            55 Goose Rocks Beach,     36:59.7        
 57 McGannon, Marty           53 Cape Porpoise, ME      39:09.6        
 58 Forrest, Bill             51 Kennebunkport, ME      39:41.2        
 59 Shore, Bill               57 Kennebunkport, ME      41:08.4        
 60 Eldridge, Dale            55 Old Bridge, NJ         41:31.5        
 61 Sarkisian, Arman          58 Valparaiso, IN         46:12.0        
 62 Nappi, Mark               58 Southington, CT        46:47.0        
 63 Kenneally, Jim            50 Kennebunkport, ME      46:50.2        
 64 Stanco, Ernie             53 Winter Springs, FL     46:51.7        
 65 Hill, Pat                 53 Kennebunkport, ME      46:52.1        
 66 Sheridan, John            52 Mclean, VA             48:27.8        
 67 Snider, Craig             56 Bryn Mawr, PA          49:55.8        
 68 Guptill, Robert           51 Kennebunk, ME          50:13.3        
 69 Pelano, Jack              55 Wakefield, MA          50:14.4        
 70 Klemer, Ben               56 Wenham, MA             51:53.5        
 71 Pearce, William           51 Dickson, TN            52:00.1        
 72 Pearce, Bill              51 Kennebunkport, ME      53:25.3        
 73 Crawford, Bruce           58 Roswell, GA            55:07.8        
Event 1  Women 60-69 5000 Meter Run & Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 60-69                                                  
  1 Weeks, Carol              63 Kennebunk, ME          23:40.7        
  2 Magher, Susan             64 Laval, QC              25:28.6        
  3 Shanahan, Jane            60 Hampton Falls, NH      29:08.2        
  4 Brescia, Constance        68 Reading, MA            30:22.7        
  5 Leahy, Mary Susan         68 Cape Porpoise, ME      30:56.1        
  6 Magher, Donna             61 Williamstown, ON       31:16.2        
  7 Patch, Nancy              65 Chelmsford, MA         37:05.6        
  8 French, Jean              63 Boston, MA             37:15.3        
  9 Laradie, Linda            62 Rosemere, QC           37:38.1        
 10 Mitchell-Hardt, Susan     62 Concord, MA            41:31.9        
 11 Rexford, Berna            65 Norwich, VT            42:31.0        
 12 Hanna, Linda              69 Kennebunkport, ME      48:32.4        
 13 Guldberg, Alexandra       60 Kennebunkport, ME      49:52.8        
 14 Lamb, Susan               60 Scarborough, ME        54:21.2        
 15 Waters, Fran              60 Marquette, MI          56:28.4        
 16 Griswold, Linda           61 Falmouth, ME           56:29.1        
 17 Keefe, Ernestine          61 Watertown, MA          56:31.3        
 18 Cook, Rosanne             67 Iowa City, IA          58:39.4        
Event 1  Men 60-69 5000 Meter Run & Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 60-69                                                    
  1 Paquette, Rowald          60 Biddeford, ME          21:39.1        
  2 Merkle, Fred              62 Kennebunk, ME          22:04.1        
  3 Reynolds, Rick            65 North Berwick, ME      22:47.8        
  4 Miller, Tom               62 Durham, NH             23:23.5        
  5 Bartlewski, Andrew        62 Old Orchard, ME        24:13.5        
  6 Kelsey, John              67 Lewiston, ME           24:29.5        
  7 Jones, Jim                60 Wellesley, MA          26:05.6        
  8 Sargent, Wayne            60 Kennebunk, ME          26:16.9        
  9 Lozen, Stephen            68 Shirley, MA            26:20.7        
 10 Fitzmorris, Ron           67 St. Eustache, Que      26:41.1        
 11 Eon, Roland               61 Saco, ME               26:52.0        
 12 Stearns, Dave             63 Kennebunk, ME          27:35.8        
 13 Savage, Kevin             60 Saco, ME               28:04.8        
 14 Prosser, Jim              67 Portland, ME           28:08.0        
 15 Robart, Peter             61 Hampton Falls, NH      28:45.2        
 16 Trudo, Fred               65 Kennebunkport, ME      28:55.2        
 17 Dittami, Lou              66 Milford, MA            28:57.1        
 18 Flavin, David             64 Eliot, ME              29:52.7        
 19 Maron, Mike               62 Kennebunkport, ME      30:21.2        
 20 Lamb, Paul                64 Scarborough, ME        31:49.7        
 21 Bucknam, David            66 Wells, ME              32:02.9        
 22 Mayotte, Gary             61 Hampden, MA            32:57.0        
 23 Donnelly, Patrick         66 Deux-Montagnes, QC     33:17.7        
 24 DeMarco, Frank            61 Plainville, MA         34:02.1        
 25 Massey, Mitchell          62 Kennebunk, ME          34:11.2        
 26 Mills, John               64 Kennebunkport, ME      34:14.1        
 27 Hogan, Jim                68 Binghamton, NY         34:55.5        
 28 Patch, Don                61 Chelmsford, MA         37:09.6        
 29 Morgan, William           67 Kennebunkport, ME      37:53.4        
 30 Crisostomo, Henry         65 Springfield, MA        39:10.0        
 31 Foster, Bill              63 Kennebunkport, ME      39:40.8        
 32 Fernandez, Robert         67 Kennebunkport, ME      45:50.4        
 33 Gerace, Bob               69 Kennebunkport, ME      48:51.6        
 34 Parke, Hervey             67 Wacabuc, NY            49:19.7        
 35 Guldberg, Peter           61 Kennebunkport, ME      49:52.3        
 36 Griswold, Lee             60 Falmouth, ME           56:32.5        
 37 Hanauer, John             61 Biddeford, ME          58:17.6        
Event 1  Women 70+ 5000 Meter Run & Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 70+                                                    
  1 Buckley, Pat              74 Portland, ME           41:39.3        
  2 Kelly, Sharon             71 Kennebunkport, ME      47:49.4        
  3 Hefflefinger, Ruth        83 Portland, ME           48:19.0        
  4 Fitzmorris, Joan          71 St. Eustache, Que      49:53.6        
Event 1  Men 70+ 5000 Meter Run & Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 70+                                                      
  1 Johnson, Mat              99 Oconomowoc, WI         26:54.3        
  2 Baylis, Bob               73 Darien, CT             31:28.3        
  3 Gesing, Ranel             72 Cape Porpoise, ME      34:25.5        
  4 Clark, Murray             73 Ayer, MA               35:29.4        
  5 Hanley, Ralph             73 Pleasantville, NY      37:36.5        
  6 Swartz, Michael           73 Wells, ME              39:56.7        
  7 Brescia, James            71 Reading, MA            41:37.9        
  8 Clark, Tom                74 Cumberland, ME         43:57.4        
  9 Nixon, Hawie              81 Kennebunkport, ME      44:09.6        
 10 Fineberg, Mel             76 Portland, ME           46:46.1        
 11 Almeder, Robert           72 Kennebunkport, ME      51:38.1        
 12 Pearce, Robert            79 Kennebunkport, ME      51:55.0        
 13 Welch, Ethan              80 Webster, NY            54:28.0        
 14 Chick, John               74 Tolland, CT            55:10.2        



My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News