Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Maine Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Shipyard Old Port Half Marathon and 5K

Portland, ME, July 22, 2012

[Overall 5K | Clydesdales 5K (1) | Clydesdales 5K (2) | Fillies 5K (1) | Fillies 5K (2) | Half Marathon Clydesdales (1) | Half Marathon Clydesdales (2) | Half Marathon Fillies (1) | Half Marathon Fillies (2) | Half Marathon Barefoot Female | Half Marathon Barfoot Male ]

Overall Half Marathon

Results by RaceWire



                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    IAN NURSE                         CAMBRIDGE  MA        1301    34   M       1 Top Fin           1:18:16.4      5:58/M
      2    JEFFREY ARBEIT                    NEW YORK  NY          644    29   M       2 Top Fin           1:18:16.9      5:58/M
      3    SAMUEL JUREK                      BOSTON  MA            470    25   M       3 Top Fin           1:21:28.3      6:13/M
      4    DENIS TRANCHEMONTAGNE             BEDFORD  NH           650    42   M       1 40-44             1:23:11.9      6:21/M
      5    BRANDON SCHILLEMAT                LOWELL  MA            973    26   M       1 25-29             1:23:19.0      6:22/M
      6    ANDY FITCH                        NORTH YARMOUTH  ME   1316    21   M       1 20-24             1:23:32.5      6:23/M
      7    JODIE CONWAY                      FRAMINGHAM  MA        500    35   F       1 Top Fin           1:23:54.8      6:24/M
      8    HUMBERTO RODRIGUEZ                MANCHESTER  NH        966    25   M       2 25-29             1:24:34.2      6:27/M
      9    CHRISTINE IRISH                   NORTH YARMOUTH  ME    215    37   F       2 Top Fin           1:25:29.7      6:31/M
     10    TODD ROBBINS                      PORTLAND  ME           55    34   M       1 30-34             1:25:31.9      6:32/M
     11    STEPHEN DESJARDINS                PORTLAND  ME          521    26   M       3 25-29             1:26:13.6      6:35/M
     12    JAMIE ANDERSON                    EAST WATERBORO  ME   1251    40   M       2 40-44             1:27:17.7      6:40/M
     13    BRIAN CORCORAN                    PORTLAND  ME          537    43   M       3 40-44             1:27:30.4      6:41/M
     14    DAVID SCHNEIDER                   TOPSHAM  ME            28    27   M       4 25-29             1:27:35.3      6:41/M
     15    JAMES FITCH                       NORTH YARMOUTH  ME   1314    23   M       2 20-24             1:28:16.0      6:44/M
     16    JOE HEATHCO                       FREEPORT  ME          273    44   M       4 40-44             1:28:55.7      6:47/M
     17    KURT STEINER                      SOMERVILLE  MA        615    29   M       5 25-29             1:29:09.8      6:48/M
     18    DARRELL ROGERS                    SOUTH PORTLAND  ME    943    48   M       1 45-49             1:29:15.3      6:49/M
     19    ROB BOND                          BOLTON  MA           1065    23   M       3 20-24             1:30:29.6      6:54/M
     20    ANTHONY WHITE                     SOMERVILLE  NJ       1126    29   M       6 25-29             1:30:32.6      6:55/M
     21    MICHAEL RIOUX                     MILLINOCKET  ME       123    21   M       4 20-24             1:31:22.0      6:58/M
     22    IAN CROSS                         HEBRON  ME            695    27   M       7 25-29             1:31:30.6      6:59/M
     23    ADAM BROOKS                       DOVER  NH             639    27   M       8 25-29             1:31:51.0      7:01/M
     24    TIM MORIN                         ARLINGTON  MA        1105    29   M       9 25-29             1:31:59.7      7:01/M
     25    PETER HESLAM                      NEWBURYPORT  MA       294    45   M       2 45-49             1:32:03.2      7:02/M
     26    LIZ KANTACK                       STRATTON MOUNTAIN    1083    25   F       3 Top Fin           1:32:10.1      7:02/M
     27    LINDA BERRY                       WINDHAM  ME           257    47   F       1 45-49             1:32:12.6      7:02/M
     28    MICKEL MCCLISH                    SALEM  MA             568    41   M       5 40-44             1:32:20.6      7:03/M
     29    MATT WRUBEL                       ALLSTON  MA          1022    25   M      10 25-29             1:32:25.2      7:03/M
     30    BRIAN BLETHEN                     BOOTHBAY  ME          901    39   M       1 Top Fin           1:32:27.3      7:03/M
     31    ERICA WEBBER                      YORK  ME              169    30   F       1 30-34             1:32:49.1      7:05/M
     32    RUSSELL WOGAN                     POMPANO BEACH  FL    1165    57   M       1 55-59             1:32:50.3      7:05/M
     33    JOHN MARKIEWICZ                   BROOKLYN  NY         1272    32   M       2 30-34             1:32:58.9      7:06/M
     34    MICHAEL RICE                      FALMOUTH  ME          717    37   M       1 35-39             1:33:04.9      7:06/M
     35    DAN KELLEHER                      NORTON  MA            827    24   M       5 20-24             1:33:07.0      7:06/M
     36    AMANDA ALLEN                      SOUTH PORTLAND  ME    638    25   F       1 25-29             1:33:08.7      7:06/M
     37    CHARLES MILONE                    BROOKLINE  MA         569    25   M      11 25-29             1:33:11.5      7:07/M
     38    AMANDA BENOIT                     SACO  ME              874    35   F       1 35-39             1:33:19.1      7:07/M
     39    GABRIEL BROOKS                    BOSTON  MA            525    32   M       3 30-34             1:33:24.5      7:08/M
     40    GREG CAIAZZO                      WELLESLEY  MA         143    32   M       4 30-34             1:33:57.8      7:10/M
     41    NATE REED                         SCARBOROUGH  ME        58    31   M       5 30-34             1:34:35.0      7:13/M
     42    CHARLES FOEHL                     PORTLAND  ME         1188    47   M       3 45-49             1:34:36.6      7:13/M
     43    TIM BOCK                          SCARSDALE  NY        1184    45   M       4 45-49             1:34:38.0      7:13/M
     44    BRIANA LAGASSE                    BIDDEFORD  ME        1086    31   F       2 30-34             1:34:40.0      7:13/M
     45    DYLAN ARMAJANI                    NEW YORK  NY          698    27   M      12 25-29             1:34:48.8      7:14/M
     46    PAUL WAGENAAR                     SCARBOROUGH  ME       552    39   M       2 35-39             1:34:56.5      7:15/M
     47    NICHOLAS ROFE                     PORTLAND  ME         1048    34   M       6 30-34             1:35:00.1      7:15/M
     48    ERIN CHALAT                       CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   1152    51   F       1 50-54             1:35:01.0      7:15/M
     49    KEVIN MCDONOUGH                   PORTLAND  ME          358    49   M       5 45-49             1:35:12.6      7:16/M
     50    PATRICK O'NEILL                   TOPSHAM  ME          1315    23   M       6 20-24             1:35:13.0      7:16/M
     51    RACHAEL WHITBECK                  DEEP RIVER  CT       1190    30   F       3 30-34             1:35:25.6      7:17/M
     52    DONALD BURKE                      MANSFIELD  MA         867    55   M       2 55-59             1:35:34.2      7:18/M
     53    CHRISTIAN LIZIER                  EXETER  NH            907    32   M       7 30-34             1:35:52.8      7:19/M
     54    STACEY SARBER                     SOMERVILLE  MA       1039    25   F       2 25-29             1:36:13.5      7:20/M
     55    MATTHEW KENNEDY                   PORTLAND  ME           76    48   M       6 45-49             1:36:22.3      7:21/M
     56    ELIZABETH WINSHIP                 PORTLAND  ME         1135    37   F       2 35-39             1:36:22.3      7:21/M
     57    PETER BEYELER                     SCARBOROUGH  ME       789    34   M       8 30-34             1:36:30.4      7:22/M
     58    JOHN RAVIS                        SCARBOROUGH  ME        47    34   M       9 30-34             1:36:32.8      7:22/M
     59    DENISE PETERSON                   NEW YORK  NY         1195    41   F       1 40-44             1:36:40.6      7:22/M
     60    LYDIA KOULETSIS                   OAKLAND  ME           550    20   F       1 20-24             1:36:43.3      7:23/M
     61    RYAN TROTT                        NEWTON  MA            243    24   M       7 20-24             1:36:45.3      7:23/M
     62    ANDRES FLEURY                     CARIBOU  MB           106    36   M       3 35-39             1:36:49.7      7:23/M
     63    NATHAN DIGRE                      SOUTH PORTLAND  ME    418    33   M      10 30-34             1:37:00.8      7:24/M
     64    TIM ZERILLO                       GORHAM  ME            406    39   M       2 Top Fin           1:37:15.1      7:25/M
     65    TIM HOWARD                        DUDLEY  MA            961    24   M       8 20-24             1:37:36.2      7:27/M
     66    VICTOR SKORAPA IV                 FREEPORT  ME          664    17   M       1  1-19             1:37:36.5      7:27/M
     67    ERIN MORIN                        ARLINGTON  MA        1164    30   F       4 30-34             1:37:41.3      7:27/M
     68    JOHN HANRAHAN                     NEWINGTON  CT         905    32   M      11 30-34             1:37:51.6      7:28/M
     69    JOSH KURTZMAN                     BLOOMINGTON  IN       642    33   M      12 30-34             1:37:56.9      7:29/M
     70    DAVID TALMADGE                    FALMOUTH  ME          290    38   M       4 35-39             1:37:58.8      7:29/M
     71    RYAN LUSTY                        YORK  ME             1280    18   M       2  1-19             1:38:06.3      7:29/M
     72    CHRISTOPHER MONAHAN               PORTLAND  ME          818    32   M      13 30-34             1:38:20.9      7:30/M
     73    ALLIE YANIKOSKI                   BURLINGTON  VT        316    27   F       3 25-29             1:38:24.8      7:30/M
     74    ANDREW DOWNEY                     SOMERVILLE  MA         69    31   M      14 30-34             1:38:24.9      7:31/M
     75    ANDREW PICCIRILLO                 BRIGHTON  MA         1108    33   M      15 30-34             1:38:48.4      7:33/M
     76    ANDREW WARBY                      QUINCY  MA             91    41   M       6 40-44             1:38:53.3      7:33/M
     77    DIANE LAVANGIE                    SOUTH PORTLAND  ME    808    53   F       2 50-54             1:38:54.4      7:33/M
     78    HANNAH ZAITLIN                    NEW BOSTON  NH        221    31   F       5 30-34             1:39:00.5      7:33/M
     79    LESLIE DICKINSON                  SOMERVILLE  MA        673    27   F       4 25-29             1:39:02.9      7:33/M
     80    MARK KOENIGS                      OLD ORCHARD BEACH    1095    48   M       7 45-49             1:39:03.9      7:34/M
     81    DANIEL STREETMAN                  DEXTER  MI           1205    39   M       5 35-39             1:39:03.9      7:34/M
     82    C.M. MACGOWAN                     WABAN  MA             191    33   M      16 30-34             1:39:19.0      7:35/M
     83    KRISTEN MELLITT                   CHESHIRE  CT         1047    40   F       2 40-44             1:39:20.2      7:35/M
     84    PETER WRIGHT                      CAMBRIDGE  MA        1088    27   M      13 25-29             1:39:42.0      7:37/M
     85    DAVA DAVIN                        CUMBERLAND FORESIDE  1255    40   F       3 40-44             1:39:50.7      7:37/M
     86    KYLE VAN DZURA                    ESSEX  VT             692    15   M       3  1-19             1:40:16.8      7:39/M
     87    JIM LORD                          HOOKSETT  NH         1049    40   M       7 40-44             1:40:20.4      7:40/M
     88    GREGORY LULL                      PORTLAND  ME          940    47   M       8 45-49             1:40:21.7      7:40/M
     89    DANA RIKER                        CAPE ELIZABETH  ME    813    24   F       2 20-24             1:40:26.8      7:40/M
     90    ROB SPEERS                        ROCKY HILL  CT        201    44   M       8 40-44             1:40:40.7      7:41/M
     91    ROSA HASLIP                       FERNANDINA BEACH  F   743    48   F       2 45-49             1:40:40.8      7:41/M
     92    EMMA PORTEUS                      WASHINGTON  DC       1277    24   F       3 20-24             1:40:53.7      7:42/M
     93    LESLIE WITHAM                     NORTH WATERBORO  ME   203    33   F       1 Top Fin           1:40:55.6      7:42/M
     94    JENNIFER BARRIAULT                MANCHESTER  NH       1201    25   F       5 25-29             1:41:09.7      7:43/M
     95    CAITLIN GARRITY                   WATERTOWN  CT         587    26   F       6 25-29             1:41:13.8      7:43/M
     96    MICHAEL STALEY                    LEE  NH              1204    28   M      14 25-29             1:41:22.9      7:44/M
     97    EMILY STRAUS                      BOSTON  MA            845    25   F       7 25-29             1:41:28.9      7:44/M
     98    ANDREW FUDGE                      BELMONT  MA           420    24   M       9 20-24             1:41:33.7      7:45/M
     99    IAN ACKER                         RAYMOND  ME           866    22   M      10 20-24             1:41:34.1      7:45/M
    100    DARREN WINCHENBACH                WALDOBORO  ME           3    31   M       3 Top Fin           1:42:05.5      7:47/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    ELIZABETH GALLI                   NASHUA  NH           1197    32   F       6 30-34             1:42:08.8      7:47/M
    102    HEATHER FARRELL                   OLD ORCHARD BEACH     268    33   F       7 30-34             1:42:15.3      7:48/M
    103    JAY KELLY                         METHUEN  MA           163    51   M       1 50-54             1:42:17.6      7:48/M
    104    ALLEN VAUGHAN                     STAFFORD  VA         1229    61   M       1 60-64             1:42:21.1      7:49/M
    105    WILLIAM CORCORAN V                OLD ORCHARD BEACH     815    31   M      17 30-34             1:42:28.6      7:49/M
    106    RACHEL WERTHEIMER                 PORTLAND  ME          741    41   F       4 40-44             1:42:34.6      7:49/M
    107    NOLAN GAGNE                       SMITHFIELD  ME        685    25   M       1  0-99             1:42:37.7      7:50/M
    108    NEIL RAYMOND                      GORHAM  ME            238    35   M       6 35-39             1:42:39.8      7:50/M
    109    ANDY MCCULLOUGH                   MADISON  CT           206    35   M       7 35-39             1:42:59.0      7:52/M
    110    MEREDITH TAYLOR                   LEBANON  NH           914    27   F       8 25-29             1:43:01.3      7:51/M
    111    MICHAEL BROWN                     BURLINGTON  MA        113    26   M       2  0-99             1:43:08.6      7:52/M
    112    LOU CHRISTEN                      PORTLAND  ME         1311    42   M       9 40-44             1:43:09.3      7:52/M
    113    CRISTIN BAILEY                    NORTH SANDWICH  NH    522    38   F       3 35-39             1:43:14.4      7:52/M
    114    TIMOTHY BRYANT                    LEE  NH               909    45   M       9 45-49             1:43:16.3      7:53/M
    115    CHERI SCHULZ                      SCARBOROUGH  ME       779    35   F       4 35-39             1:43:20.0      7:53/M
    116    TERESA STRINGER                   SCARBOROUGH  ME       734    36   F       5 35-39             1:43:20.6      7:53/M
    117    DON CRAIG                         NORTH READING  MA     499    44   M      10 40-44             1:43:25.8      7:54/M
    118    JEFF DION                         HARTFORD  CT          234    23   M      11 20-24             1:43:26.8      7:54/M
    119    DAVID LIS                         PORTLAND  ME          585    34   M      18 30-34             1:43:41.4      7:55/M
    120    ROSIE PERKINS                     PORTLAND  ME          442    25   F       9 25-29             1:43:47.5      7:55/M
    121    DOMINIC FITZPATRICK               PORTLAND  ME         1176    25   M      15 25-29             1:43:47.6      7:55/M
    122    COREEN LAUREN                     FALMOUTH  ME          701    47   F       3 45-49             1:43:53.7      7:55/M
    123    ROB ROSS                          WABAN  MA             990    39   M       8 35-39             1:43:57.0      7:56/M
    124    SUZANNE SHEIRR                    WABAN  MA             991    40   F       5 40-44             1:43:57.6      7:56/M
    125    JOAN MEAGHER                      SALEM  MA             731    37   F       6 35-39             1:44:13.2      7:57/M
    126    CHRISTIAN NOLIN                   BEVERLY  MA          1171    39   M       9 35-39             1:44:14.9      7:57/M
    127    GARY LEBRUN                       PORTLAND  ME          745    47   M      10 45-49             1:44:16.3      7:58/M
    128    ROCH GARAND                       SANDFORD  ME         1252    49   M      11 45-49             1:44:26.0      7:58/M
    129    JOSEPH DIMUCCIO                   HARTFORD  CT         1242    23   M      12 20-24             1:44:28.3      7:58/M
    130    ERIC VATH                         WASHINGTON  DC        137    35   M       3  0-99             1:44:29.9      7:58/M
    131    CHRIS PLUMMER                     BUXTON  ME            724    42   M      11 40-44             1:44:33.9      7:59/M
    132    ROB DUPUY                         SCARBOROUGH  ME        56    40   M      12 40-44             1:44:34.7      7:59/M
    133    BRIAN MCVETY                      BOSTON  MA            437    28   M      16 25-29             1:44:34.8      7:59/M
    134    TIMOTHY VITAGLIANO                NEW BEDFORD  MA       688    26   M      17 25-29             1:44:36.6      7:59/M
    135    NEAL QUESNEL                      CHICOPEE  MA         1240    28   M      18 25-29             1:44:53.7      8:00/M
    136    KYLE BENNER                       PORTLAND  ME         1035    30   M      19 30-34             1:45:07.2      8:01/M
    137    ALAN PERLMAN                      CAMBRIDGE  MA         707    26   M      19 25-29             1:45:08.2      8:02/M
    138    ZEKI GURCAN                       SCARBOROUGH  ME       474    36   M      10 35-39             1:45:10.9      8:02/M
    139    JAY POWELL                        TYNGSBORO  MA         503    55   M       3 55-59             1:45:12.8      8:02/M
    140    ANDREW VITAGLIANO                 NEW BEDFORD  MA       689    22   M      13 20-24             1:45:15.2      8:02/M
    141    NICHOLAS KANARACUS                WORCESTER  MA         970    64   M       2 60-64             1:45:15.3      8:02/M
    142    DAVID NELSON                      PORTLAND  ME          930    25   M      20 25-29             1:45:18.3      8:02/M
    143    KRISTY DACEY                      HAMPDEN  ME            17    37   F       7 35-39             1:45:23.1      8:02/M
    144    TYLER HART                        SOMERVILLE  MA        509    37   M      11 35-39             1:45:26.6      8:03/M
    145    LYNDI STRANGE                     JACKSON  TN           918    18   F       1  1-19             1:45:32.1      8:03/M
    146    STEPHEN CARR                      SOMERSET  NJ         1004    19   M       4  1-19             1:45:37.5      8:04/M
    147    BRIGID SMITH-FRANEY               SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   1300    22   F       4 20-24             1:45:46.0      8:04/M
    148    LAUREN SULLIVAN                   SCARBOROUGH  ME       152    19   F       2  1-19             1:45:54.5      8:05/M
    149    JONATHAN BASSETT                  PEAKS ISLAND  ME      312    34   M       1 Top Fin           1:45:55.9      8:05/M
    150    KEVIN SHAUGHNESSY                 ABINGTON  MA         1101    40   M      13 40-44             1:45:59.1      8:05/M
    151    MARTIN BINETTE                    AMESBURY  MA          176    37   M      12 35-39             1:45:59.3      8:05/M
    152    MICHELE DUVALL                    FALMOUTH  ME          721    45   F       4 45-49             1:46:03.2      8:05/M
    153    JAMIE GINTER                      BUXTON  ME            719    38   M      13 35-39             1:46:04.8      8:06/M
    154    JUDITH TAMMARO                    PORTLAND  ME          995    47   F       5 45-49             1:46:11.7      8:06/M
    155    MICHAEL PAYNE                     SACO  ME              667    30   M      20 30-34             1:46:23.8      8:07/M
    156    KELSEY HAIST                      BURLINGTON  VT       1161    22   F       5 20-24             1:46:27.4      8:07/M
    157    JAMYN DAWES                       CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   1191    33   F       8 30-34             1:46:32.9      8:08/M
    158    KRISTINA SCOTT                    BRADFORD  MA          979    29   F      10 25-29             1:46:47.0      8:09/M
    159    JODI PHELPS                       SANBORNTON  NH        975    39   F       8 35-39             1:46:47.0      8:09/M
    160    ANNIE SCHIRMACHER                 BRIGHTON  MA          677    29   F      11 25-29             1:46:50.5      8:09/M
    161    ROBIN EDWARDS                     CONCORD  MA          1230    23   F       6 20-24             1:46:56.0      8:09/M
    162    TAMAS PEREDY                      FREEPORT  ME          185    49   M       2 Top Fin           1:47:01.2      8:10/M
    163    CAROLINE KENDALL                  PORTLAND  ME           65    33   F       9 30-34             1:47:05.6      8:10/M
    164    RALPH VIGER                       PEABODY  MA          1137    56   M       4 55-59             1:47:13.5      8:11/M
    165    JOHN SCHOTT                       BOSTON  MA            829    24   M      14 20-24             1:47:14.1      8:11/M
    166    CHRISTOPHER JONES                 BEDFORD  NH          1221    57   M       5 55-59             1:47:15.3      8:11/M
    167    ANNA ROTO                         EASTFORD  CT          765    22   F       7 20-24             1:47:16.9      8:11/M
    168    ANNE DANIEL                       BRUNSWICK  ME        1312    32   F      10 30-34             1:47:19.6      8:11/M
    169    CLAUDIA BRINKRUFF                 GREENFIELD  IN       1223    36   F       9 35-39             1:47:19.7      8:11/M
    170    SCOTT ROBICHAUD                   SOUTH PORTLAND  ME    446    53   M       2 50-54             1:47:20.8      8:12/M
    171    RAFFAELLA PETERS                  WESTBROOK  ME          23    48   F       6 45-49             1:47:21.4      8:11/M
    172    ANNIE HODGDON                     HOLLIS CENTER  ME    1090    27   F      12 25-29             1:47:25.3      8:12/M
    173    DANIELLA REICHSTETTER             SAN FRANCISCO  CA     553    33   F      11 30-34             1:47:31.4      8:12/M
    174    TAMI CELSO                        INTERVALE  NH        1169    45   F       7 45-49             1:47:38.5      8:13/M
    175    BRIAN PAQUETTE                    SCARBOROUGH  ME       432    39   M      14 35-39             1:47:45.5      8:14/M
    176    JEFF PAQUETTE                     OLD ORCHARD BEACH     332    33   M       4  0-99             1:47:46.1      8:13/M
    177    MATTHEW LAGARDE                   BIDDEFORD  ME        1009    29   M      21 25-29             1:47:51.2      8:14/M
    178    DANIEL HUNTER                     PORTLAND  ME          396    29   M      22 25-29             1:47:52.3      8:14/M
    179    LINDA PIKE                        FALMOUTH  ME          141    47   F       8 45-49             1:47:54.8      8:14/M
    180    EMILY FARNHAM                     PORTLAND  ME          131    23   F       8 20-24             1:47:55.7      8:14/M
    181    ANDREW BURBANK                    YARMOUTH  ME           68    51   M       3 50-54             1:47:56.0      8:14/M
    182    PATRICIA RUTH ATCHINSON           PORTLAND  ME          147    25   F      13 25-29             1:47:57.8      8:14/M
    183    MICHAEL GRANT                     GRAY  ME             1094    38   M      15 35-39             1:47:58.4      8:15/M
    184    BRIAN CHIN                        PORTLAND  ME           34    24   M      15 20-24             1:47:59.6      8:15/M
    185    JANICE FAESSLER                   SANFORD  ME          1079    43   F       6 40-44             1:48:06.4      8:15/M
    186    SARAH CORREIA                     FALMOUTH  ME          716    35   F      10 35-39             1:48:06.7      8:15/M
    187    JOHANNES WIEBUS                   YARMOUTH  ME         1262    35   M      16 35-39             1:48:08.9      8:15/M
    188    BROOKS FOEHL                      WILLIAMSTOWN  MA     1187    46   M      12 45-49             1:48:09.1      8:15/M
    189    SADIE LLOYD                       PORTLAND  ME         1050    27   F      14 25-29             1:48:09.7      8:15/M
    190    GREG KONZAL                       CANTON  MA             51    42   M      14 40-44             1:48:10.8      8:15/M
    191    MICHAEL HARLEY-STEAD              PORTLAND  ME         1271    47   M      13 45-49             1:48:15.3      8:16/M
    192    TONY D'AMELIO                     SCARBOROUGH  ME      1084    59   M       6 55-59             1:48:20.5      8:16/M
    193    PATRICK KALISH                    MONROE TUP  PA       1213    20   M      16 20-24             1:48:29.3      8:17/M
    194    RICH BAKER                        WESTBROOK  ME         402    38   M      17 35-39             1:48:30.6      8:17/M
    195    CRAIG FRISVOLD                    HUDSON  WI            117    57   M       7 55-59             1:48:46.7      8:18/M
    196    LAURA EMPEY                       FREEPORT  ME            7    39   F      11 35-39             1:48:54.0      8:18/M
    197    ALI PINTO                         SOMERVILLE  MA       1287    28   F      15 25-29             1:48:55.3      8:18/M
    198    TONY MYATT                        PORTLAND  ME         1220    25   M      23 25-29             1:48:56.8      8:19/M
    199    GRANT DELAWARE                    SCARBOROUGH  ME       443    43   M      15 40-44             1:48:56.8      8:19/M
    200    CHRISTA BREY                      LAMOINE  ME            77    40   F       2 Top Fin           1:48:59.1      8:19/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    ANGELA BELL                       PORTLAND  ME           92    34   F      12 30-34             1:49:02.6      8:19/M
    202    STACY CHRISTENSEN                 BRIGHTON  MI          617    29   F      16 25-29             1:49:06.4      8:19/M
    203    PETER WEST                        READING  MA           242    32   M      21 30-34             1:49:09.0      8:20/M
    204    ELLEN HEDLUND                     SOUTH PORTLAND  ME    125    32   F      13 30-34             1:49:10.9      8:20/M
    205    JEREMIAH JACEK                    PORTLAND  ME          228    30   M      22 30-34             1:49:12.7      8:20/M
    206    JAMES BRINKRUFF                   GREENFIELD  IN       1222    37   M      18 35-39             1:49:19.3      8:21/M
    207    SARAH RODGERS                     WINDHAM  ME            41    39   F      12 35-39             1:49:21.1      8:20/M
    208    RYAN MANKOWSKI                    FALMOUTH  ME          842    28   M      24 25-29             1:49:32.0      8:22/M
    209    LORI MITCHENER                    NORTH READING  MA     784    35   F      13 35-39             1:49:46.9      8:22/M
    210    BRIAN ZAMBONI                     MINNEAPOLIS  MN        39    39   M      19 35-39             1:49:49.6      8:23/M
    211    TOM FROST                         RINDGE  NH            783    46   M      14 45-49             1:49:50.1      8:23/M
    212    MARISSA SANTOS                    TOLLAND  CT            97    19   F       3  1-19             1:49:52.3      8:23/M
    213    TEENA BOURQUE                     SPRINGVALE  ME        911    40   F       7 40-44             1:49:55.3      8:23/M
    214    ANDREA BROWN                      SOUTH PORTLAND  ME    679    44   F       8 40-44             1:49:57.0      8:23/M
    215    RACHEL MILLER                     BOSTON  MA            825    24   F       9 20-24             1:49:57.2      8:23/M
    216    MARA DEGEORGE                     SOUTH PORTLAND  ME    963    37   F      14 35-39             1:49:57.9      8:23/M
    217    DOM LAMBEK                        PORTLAND  ME          315    29   M      25 25-29             1:50:07.0      8:24/M
    218    KATHRYN DANYLIK-LAGASSE           BIDDEFORD  ME        1085    30   F      14 30-34             1:50:08.6      8:24/M
    219    BETH SQUIRE                       FAYETTEVILLE  NY      473    31   F      15 30-34             1:50:10.5      8:24/M
    220    SARAH GALL                        SOMERVILLE  MA        720    22   F      10 20-24             1:50:12.5      8:24/M
    221    JAIMEE CARLETON                   WAKEFIELD  MA         605    34   F      16 30-34             1:50:19.5      8:25/M
    222    DAVID MARTIN                      SHARON  MA            859    52   M       4 50-54             1:50:20.0      8:25/M
    223    BO BIGELOW                        FALMOUTH  ME         1258    38   M      20 35-39             1:50:20.8      8:25/M
    224    SCOTT MAZUZAN                     PORTLAND  ME         1150    28   M      26 25-29             1:50:22.2      8:25/M
    225    JENNIFER WARREN                   WALTHAM  MA           269    29   F      17 25-29             1:50:22.6      8:25/M
    226    SARAH GOTTLIEB                    FLORENCE  MA         1302    31   F      17 30-34             1:50:31.1      8:26/M
    227    CHELSEA HOWLAND                   SPRINGFIELD  VT       629    19   F       4  1-19             1:50:31.3      8:26/M
    228    ANTHONY MOULTON                   PORTSMOUTH  NH       1274    38   M      21 35-39             1:50:32.5      8:26/M
    229    ALEX REICHERT                     SOUTH PORTLAND  ME    611    32   M       5  0-99             1:50:40.1      8:26/M
    230    BRETT SOWERBY                     PORTLAND  ME          148    26   M      27 25-29             1:50:41.9      8:27/M
    231    JOSEPH NIELSEN                    MANCHESTER  ME         59    46   M      15 45-49             1:50:45.0      8:27/M
    232    DAN SALTZMAN                      FOXBORO  MA          1209    27   M      28 25-29             1:50:46.3      8:27/M
    233    KAREN BOCK                        SCARSDALE  NY        1183    45   F       9 45-49             1:50:50.7      8:27/M
    234    ROBERT HOWREN                     AUSTELL  GA           793    47   M      16 45-49             1:50:56.9      8:28/M
    235    JANICE SMORRA                     FALMOUTH  ME         1309    34   F       3 Top Fin           1:50:58.3      8:28/M
    236    ANNA TRAFTON                      KITTERY  ME            10    32   F      18 30-34             1:51:01.8      8:28/M
    237    RICK KOSTELNIK                    NORTH YARMOUTH  ME   1038    45   M      17 45-49             1:51:02.3      8:29/M
    238    CATHERINE JAKUBOWITCH             NORTH YARMOUTH  ME   1037    44   F       9 40-44             1:51:03.2      8:28/M
    239    ELIZABETH HALE                    CONCORD  NH           763    43   F      10 40-44             1:51:07.5      8:29/M
    240    MARK NASON                        RENO  NV             1170    49   M      18 45-49             1:51:08.2      8:29/M
    241    ELISABETH BOSTWICK                CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   1317    49   F      10 45-49             1:51:13.9      8:29/M
    242    MICHAEL CARR                      SOMERSET  NJ         1005    65   M       1 65-69             1:51:15.0      8:30/M
    243    JESSY THOMPSON                    CHELSEA  MA           620    34   F      19 30-34             1:51:15.1      8:29/M
    244    JENNIFER MCDERMOTT                WARWICK  RI           977    31   F      20 30-34             1:51:16.7      8:29/M
    245    STACEY MILLER FRIANT              BOOTHBAY HARBOR  ME   891    47   F      11 45-49             1:51:16.7      8:29/M
    246    BRIAN E KANE                      HADLEY  MA            819    56   M       3 Top Fin           1:51:18.4      8:29/M
    247    ANNIE MOHAMMAD                    SOUTH PORTLAND  ME    359    46   F      12 45-49             1:51:19.0      8:29/M
    248    JOSEPH PETRIN                     LEEDS  ME             130    37   M      22 35-39             1:51:20.1      8:30/M
    249    JAMIE LEROY                       RUTLAND  MA           917    36   F      15 35-39             1:51:27.7      8:30/M
    250    AYA CALDWELL                      SOUTH PORTLAND  ME    761    28   F      18 25-29             1:51:28.1      8:30/M
    251    KATE TIERNEY                      PORTLAND  ME          333    34   F      21 30-34             1:51:29.4      8:30/M
    252    JOSHUA PARENTEAU                  SCARBOROUGH  ME         2    37   M      23 35-39             1:51:31.9      8:31/M
    253    RACHAEL WEIKER                    SOMERVILLE  MA        622    27   F      19 25-29             1:51:34.3      8:31/M
    254    BRIEANN SZATKOWSKI                WESTFIELD  NJ         401    29   F      20 25-29             1:51:39.9      8:31/M
    255    STEPHEN HIDES                     SCARBOROUGH  ME       202    52   M       5 50-54             1:51:40.4      8:31/M
    256    AMANDA BOETSCH                    PORTLAND  ME         1034    27   F      21 25-29             1:51:43.1      8:31/M
    257    JENNIFER MCEDWARD                 PORTLAND  ME          245    27   F      22 25-29             1:51:46.2      8:32/M
    258    MARIA PERSSON GULDA               CAMBRIDGE  MA        1107    29   F      23 25-29             1:51:46.4      8:32/M
    259    W. CHRISTOPHER LEE                HARPSWELL  ME         354    35   M      24 35-39             1:51:48.5      8:32/M
    260    ABBY FOUGEROUSSE                  LIVONIA  MI           270    22   F      11 20-24             1:51:49.3      8:32/M
    261    NATHAN MCBRIDE                    STOW  MA              140    38   M      25 35-39             1:51:52.5      8:32/M
    262    DEIRDRE CALVERT                   MEDFORD  MA          1202    43   F      11 40-44             1:51:57.8      8:32/M
    263    ALYSSA LOWELL                     OLD ORCHARD BEACH     542    24   F      12 20-24             1:52:00.5      8:33/M
    264    JULIE NICKERSON                   SOUTH PORTLAND  ME    920    37   F      16 35-39             1:52:01.5      8:33/M
    265    PATRYCJA OLSZYNSKI                PORTLAND  ME          846    28   F      24 25-29             1:52:02.9      8:33/M
    266    RICH WADE                         ORLANDO  FL          1157    45   M      19 45-49             1:52:07.6      8:34/M
    267    DOUG HEKL                         PORTLAND  ME         1063    48   M      20 45-49             1:52:22.9      8:35/M
    268    LAUREN SMALL                      KENNEBUNK  ME          99    20   F      13 20-24             1:52:24.9      8:34/M
    269    TIFFANY BACK                      WATERTOWN  MA         764    40   F       1  0-99             1:52:25.8      8:34/M
    270    DAVE SCHOELLER                    WHITE BEAR LAKE  MN   886    49   M      21 45-49             1:52:31.2      8:35/M
    271    ALLISON CARY                      MECHANIC FALLS  ME   1286    22   F      14 20-24             1:52:42.5      8:36/M
    272    LEANNE TERRY                      SWAMPSCOTT  MA        686    50   F       3 50-54             1:52:42.6      8:36/M
    273    KYLE DEMPSEY                      BOSTON  MA            983    23   M      17 20-24             1:52:43.5      8:36/M
    274    STEPHEN LASKA                     HOLDEN  MA            687    50   M       6 50-54             1:52:43.5      8:36/M
    275    REBECCA BROWN                     HUNTINGTON  NY        586    25   F      25 25-29             1:52:43.9      8:36/M
    276    JENNIFER KLOS                     CHALRESTON  SC       1244    38   F      17 35-39             1:52:50.0      8:36/M
    277    LINDSEY ROWE                      PORTLAND  ME         1210    27   F      26 25-29             1:52:56.2      8:37/M
    278    BRENDA DIONNE                     RAYMOND  ME          1177    42   F      12 40-44             1:52:58.7      8:37/M
    279    MATT TEECE                        PORTSMOUTH  NH        413    31   M       6  0-99             1:52:59.4      8:37/M
    280    RYAN LENNON                       BOSTON  MA            428    28   M      29 25-29             1:53:03.4      8:38/M
    281    AMBER HAYDEN                      CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   1320    29   F      27 25-29             1:53:04.1      8:37/M
    282    KATIE GOODE                       PORTLAND  ME          737    23   F      15 20-24             1:53:04.2      8:37/M
    283    KARA COUGHLIN                     BOSTON  MA            718    23   F      16 20-24             1:53:10.0      8:38/M
    284    TROY PATTERSON                    LYNN  MA              352    33   M      23 30-34             1:53:12.0      8:38/M
    285    ANTHONY MESSINA                   SOMERVILLE  MA       1076    29   M      30 25-29             1:53:13.4      8:39/M
    286    PAT LACHANCE                      SEEKONK  MA           999    54   F       4 50-54             1:53:14.5      8:38/M
    287    MARK ALBURY                       NORTHFIELD FALLS  V   112    52   M       7 50-54             1:53:17.9      8:39/M
    288    DORIA COLE                        BOSTON  MA            835    25   F      28 25-29             1:53:23.2      8:39/M
    289    ALYSON MCDONOUGH                  BRUNSWICK  ME          33    24   F      17 20-24             1:53:25.0      8:39/M
    290    ANTHONY PEARCE                    PORTLAND  ME         1166    26   M      31 25-29             1:53:27.5      8:40/M
    291    BRIAN WATERMAN                    FALMOUTH  ME          671    25   M      32 25-29             1:53:28.6      8:40/M
    292    JENNIFER HATCH                    PORTLAND  ME          251    34   F      22 30-34             1:53:29.5      8:39/M
    293    ALICIA MALETTE                    GRAY  ME              427    34   F      23 30-34             1:53:41.3      8:40/M
    294    TRACY CORCORAN                    MEDFORD  MA           458    43   F      13 40-44             1:53:43.0      8:40/M
    295    MERCEDES VANCE                    SOUTH PORTLAND  ME    904    39   F      18 35-39             1:53:48.4      8:41/M
    296    JACKSON ROPER                     GRINNELL  IA         1281    42   M      16 40-44             1:53:49.6      8:41/M
    297    TIM KILLIARD                      SCARBOROUGH  ME       216    42   M      17 40-44             1:53:50.2      8:41/M
    298    MADELEINE SHEEHAN                 SOMERVILLE  MA        625    23   F      18 20-24             1:53:54.0      8:41/M
    299    ROBBY TUCKER                      JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     858    28   M      33 25-29             1:53:56.9      8:42/M
    300    JOHN ALLEN                        LITCHFIELD  NH       1115    55   M       8 55-59             1:54:04.7      8:42/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    CONOR SYSTROM                     WINCHESTER  MA        155    22   M      18 20-24             1:54:06.2      8:43/M
    302    CLAIRE RYAN                       SAINT JOHN  NB        801    28   F      29 25-29             1:54:06.6      8:42/M
    303    ERIN MADORY                       LEBANON  NH           992    35   F      19 35-39             1:54:06.8      8:42/M
    304    NANCY NORTON                      CHELMSFORD  MA        154    44   F      14 40-44             1:54:09.9      8:42/M
    305    GIA DREW                          KENNEBUNKPORT  ME    1077    45   F      13 45-49             1:54:11.6      8:43/M
    306    PAGE GREENBERG                    MALVERN  PA          1172    58   F       1 55-59             1:54:13.9      8:43/M
    307    LOUISE LEMBO                      PEABODY  MA          1116    58   F       2 55-59             1:54:14.1      8:43/M
    308    ABIGAIL GREENE                    ROCHESTER  NH         252    35   F      20 35-39             1:54:17.6      8:43/M
    309    GAIL MARTIN                       SHARON  MA            860    47   F       2  0-99             1:54:17.9      8:43/M
    310    MONIKA CZURYLO                    KATY  TX              204    24   F      19 20-24             1:54:18.2      8:43/M
    311    DAWN FOLEY                        MANSFIELD  MA         752    42   F      15 40-44             1:54:20.9      8:43/M
    312    GLENN BACKUS                      CANYON  TX             21    45   M      22 45-49             1:54:21.5      8:44/M
    313    SARAH AVERY-LEAF                  DURHAM  NH            187    48   F      14 45-49             1:54:28.1      8:44/M
    314    ERIC WIDMEYER                     BRANFORD  CT          518    30   M      24 30-34             1:54:29.2      8:44/M
    315    CHRIS MAY                         CENTERVILLE  OH       314    30   M      25 30-34             1:54:31.3      8:45/M
    316    LAURIE SCOTT                      GORHAM  ME            227    49   F      15 45-49             1:54:38.2      8:45/M
    317    AMANDA BRUSCA                     PRIDES CROSSING  MA  1192    23   F      20 20-24             1:54:38.2      8:45/M
    318    AMY STEVENS                       BRIGHTON  MA          781    27   F      30 25-29             1:54:40.1      8:45/M
    319    THOMAS CHALMERS                   BRIDGTON  ME           70    28   M      34 25-29             1:54:40.9      8:45/M
    320    CAMERON HALL                      WESTON  MA            612    14   M       5  1-19             1:54:42.7      8:45/M
    321    CHRISTOPHER MARSHALL              PORTLAND  ME         1073    30   M      26 30-34             1:54:43.1      8:45/M
    322    MARC FARRIN                       DURHAM  ME            378    43   M       1  0-99             1:54:52.5      8:46/M
    323    ELIZABETH BANCROFT                HALLOWELL  ME         696    30   F      24 30-34             1:54:52.7      8:46/M
    324    KAREN MARTIN                      SCARBOROUGH  ME       326    41   F      16 40-44             1:54:55.1      8:46/M
    325    LEEANNE NAGLE                     BEVERLY  MA           570    32   F      25 30-34             1:54:55.2      8:46/M
    326    KRISTIN MOSES                     LEBANON  NH           634    24   F      21 20-24             1:54:57.3      8:46/M
    327    MICHELE GROVER                    WESTBROOK  ME        1031    41   F      17 40-44             1:54:59.8      8:46/M
    328    CHRISTOPHER ZECHMAN               SOUTH PORTLAND  ME    356    44   M      18 40-44             1:55:02.9      8:47/M
    329    BRENT COULSON                     BANGOR  ME            539    41   M      19 40-44             1:55:05.1      8:47/M
    330    JENNY SKOLFIELD                   GORHAM  ME            373    38   F      21 35-39             1:55:05.4      8:47/M
    331    MATT JACOBSEN                     FALMOUTH  ME          723    35   M      26 35-39             1:55:06.0      8:47/M
    332    MIKE COONEY                       FALMOUTH  ME         1092    34   M      27 30-34             1:55:07.9      8:47/M
    333    EMILY MELZER                      PORTLAND  ME          758    23   F      22 20-24             1:55:13.6      8:47/M
    334    PETE MORRILL                      SACO  ME              144    46   M      23 45-49             1:55:14.0      8:48/M
    335    AMANDA LOOMIS                     SCARBOROUGH  ME       223    29   F      31 25-29             1:55:14.7      8:47/M
    336    DEREK STCYR                       MANCHESTER  NH        892    39   M      27 35-39             1:55:16.5      8:48/M
    337    REG RUHLIN                        BANGOR  ME            565    48   M      24 45-49             1:55:17.3      8:48/M
    338    JENNIFER FIELDS                   WESTBOROUGH  MA       755    42   F      18 40-44             1:55:20.4      8:48/M
    339    ADAM AYAN                         PORTLAND  ME          116    36   M       7  0-99             1:55:20.8      8:48/M
    340    ALI ARMSTRONG                     WINTHROP  MA         1041    35   F      22 35-39             1:55:23.2      8:48/M
    341    LEE SCHIFF                        HUDSON  NH            823    39   M      28 35-39             1:55:24.8      8:49/M
    342    SUSAN TALON                       BERWICK  ME           561    54   F       5 50-54             1:55:25.6      8:48/M
    343    SARAH MARRINAN                    ORONO  ME             438    25   F      32 25-29             1:55:29.3      8:49/M
    344    SCOTT GINSBERG                    ASHLAND  MA          1254    36   M      29 35-39             1:55:30.1      8:49/M
    345    MARIA GUERRA                      FALMOUTH  ME          981    18   F       5  1-19             1:55:30.3      8:49/M
    346    MIKE CHOVONEC                     BALTIMORE  MD         477    62   M       3 60-64             1:55:34.7      8:49/M
    347    TERRENCE GILDRED                  TAUNTON  MA           132    35   M      30 35-39             1:55:37.6      8:50/M
    348    KRISTEN KIMBALL                   BETHEL  ME            596    35   F      23 35-39             1:55:40.0      8:49/M
    349    MADELEINE RYAN                    GLEN  NH              451    54   F       6 50-54             1:55:43.2      8:50/M
    350    MICHAEL HALL                      WESTON  MA            862    50   M       8 50-54             1:55:47.3      8:50/M
    351    KAYLYN MAKINS BIGELOW             SOMERVILLE  MA        954    33   F      26 30-34             1:55:48.6      8:50/M
    352    MARY COSTIGAN                     FALMOUTH  ME          937    40   F      19 40-44             1:55:50.2      8:50/M
    353    THERESE MERGEN                    PORTLAND  ME          857    29   F      33 25-29             1:55:56.4      8:51/M
    354    LAURIE MITCHELL                   PORTLAND  ME          927    48   F      16 45-49             1:55:56.6      8:51/M
    355    GARY LAVIMONIERE                  HAMPTON  NH           344    54   M       9 50-54             1:55:57.6      8:51/M
    356    COURTNEY LABB                     WALTHAM  MA           882    34   F      27 30-34             1:55:58.5      8:51/M
    357    ERIKA FRAZIER                     BROOKLINE  MA         193    27   F      34 25-29             1:56:01.1      8:51/M
    358    BESS ENGLEHARDT                   PORTLAND  ME          102    24   F      23 20-24             1:56:17.6      8:52/M
    359    HAILEY JOHNSTON                   PORTLAND  ME          833    24   F      24 20-24             1:56:18.3      8:52/M
    360    PHIL KELLY                        POUGHKEEPSIE  NY      786    69   M       2 65-69             1:56:19.0      8:53/M
    361    BRYAN DIMARE                      BOSTON  MA            485    28   M      35 25-29             1:56:22.4      8:53/M
    362    KATY MEAGHER                      WEST ROXBURY  MA      506    28   F      35 25-29             1:56:24.1      8:53/M
    363    CHRISTOPHER FOLKEMER              NEW YORK  NY         1206    35   M      31 35-39             1:56:33.4      8:54/M
    364    SHELBY KAPLAN                     PORTLAND  ME          161    25   F      36 25-29             1:56:37.3      8:54/M
    365    BRUCE FORSLEY                     SCARBOROUGH  ME      1289    54   M      10 50-54             1:56:42.9      8:55/M
    366    VINCENT CIARAMETARO               CAMBRIDGE  MA         380    31   M      28 30-34             1:56:47.4      8:55/M
    367    DANIEL WHITE                      WORCESTER  MA         226    54   M      11 50-54             1:56:51.1      8:55/M
    368    WILL MITCHELL                     PORTLAND  ME          926    41   M      20 40-44             1:56:52.3      8:55/M
    369    SHANE ZERILLO                     GORHAM  ME            405    37   F      24 35-39             1:56:52.9      8:55/M
    370    ANDREW ELLIS                      FALLS CHURCH  VA      433    53   M       2  0-99             1:56:56.7      8:55/M
    371    JASON CONRAD                      FRANKLIN  MA          884    32   M      29 30-34             1:57:01.7      8:56/M
    372    JESSICA MCGARTY                   SOMERVILLE  MA       1109    35   F      25 35-39             1:57:02.3      8:56/M
    373    CARRIE PETTEE                     BURLINGTON  VT         13    24   F      25 20-24             1:57:22.5      8:57/M
    374    WILLIAM HILL                      MANCHESTER  ME        575    50   M      12 50-54             1:57:24.5      8:58/M
    375    LAURA LAMONTAGNE                  CLEMSON  SC           824    26   F      37 25-29             1:57:24.7      8:57/M
    376    LARISSA LASSELLE                  RAPID CITY  SD        362    30   F      28 30-34             1:57:26.0      8:57/M
    377    BRUCE WEBBER                      FALMOUTH  ME          865    43   M      21 40-44             1:57:29.1      8:58/M
    378    JAY GONZALEZ                      BROOKLINE  MA         772    41   M      22 40-44             1:57:30.1      8:58/M
    379    CYNDI ROY                         BROOKLINE  MA         771    30   F      29 30-34             1:57:30.3      8:58/M
    380    DARREN COLVIN                     BEDFORD  NH           487    43   M      23 40-44             1:57:35.0      8:59/M
    381    CHRIS DAWSON                      NEW HAVEN  CT         656    46   M      25 45-49             1:57:35.9      8:59/M
    382    MARISSA CUTTER                    STEEP FALLS  ME       490    30   F      30 30-34             1:57:37.7      8:58/M
    383    COLLEEN AMANN                     SCARBOROUGH  ME       592    41   F      20 40-44             1:57:37.9      8:58/M
    384    VINCENT FEDOR                     SCRANTON  PA          826    67   M       3 65-69             1:57:45.6      8:59/M
    385    LISA TRAINOR                      WESTBROOK  ME        1064    33   F      31 30-34             1:57:45.8      8:59/M
    386    CHRISTINE HILLS                   BANGOR  ME            370    31   F      32 30-34             1:57:46.8      8:59/M
    387    CATHY HAZLETT                     NORTH POMFRET  VT     951    53   F       7 50-54             1:57:48.7      8:59/M
    388    JASON CACCIAPUOTI                 WEST NEWBURY  MA      387    33   M      30 30-34             1:57:51.1      9:00/M
    389    GLENN WITHIAM                     LANSING  NY           320    60   M       4 60-64             1:57:52.1      9:00/M
    390    TAMMY HEATHCO                     FREEPORT  ME          274    43   F       3  0-99             1:57:54.4      9:00/M
    391    MIKE SAUCIER                      CARIBOU  ME           108    45   M       8  0-99             1:57:55.0      9:00/M
    392    ANDREA O'HORA                     HUDSON  FL            847    28   F      38 25-29             1:57:55.7      9:00/M
    393    REBECCA ROYER                     WINDHAM  ME           484    28   F       4  0-99             1:57:56.4      9:00/M
    394    SUSAN ADLER                       ALLSTON  MA           567    23   F      26 20-24             1:57:56.4      9:00/M
    395    COURTNEY MINDEN                   SOUTH BOSTON  MA      336    37   F      26 35-39             1:57:56.6      9:00/M
    396    REBECCA BARNES                    CHARLTON  MA          873    38   F      27 35-39             1:57:59.4      9:00/M
    397    EMILY FARMER                      BRIGHTON  MA          887    26   F      39 25-29             1:58:00.4      9:00/M
    398    KATELYN CALL                      PORTLAND  ME          811    22   F      27 20-24             1:58:04.1      9:00/M
    399    RICH OLIVER                       SACO  ME              782    37   M      32 35-39             1:58:05.0      9:01/M
    400    LINDSEY WHITE                     SCARBOROUGH  ME       224    29   F      40 25-29             1:58:11.7      9:01/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    401    MELISSA SMITH                     CUMBERLAND  ME        494    43   F      21 40-44             1:58:14.2      9:01/M
    402    JENNIFER BLANTON                  COLLEGE STATION  TX   800    47   F      17 45-49             1:58:14.5      9:01/M
    403    OLIVIA LEACH-KROUSE               NEW YORK  NY         1078    26   F      41 25-29             1:58:23.1      9:02/M
    404    LYDIA SHORT                       BOSTON  MA           1075    26   F      42 25-29             1:58:25.0      9:02/M
    405    VICTOR STANGO                     WEST SACRAMENTO  CA   282    43   M      24 40-44             1:58:28.3      9:03/M
    406    SARAH MITCHELL                    WESTBROOK  ME        1186    34   F      33 30-34             1:58:29.3      9:02/M
    407    LINDSAY MONN                      GRAY  ME              836    26   F      43 25-29             1:58:30.7      9:02/M
    408    SABRINA SHANKMAN                  BROOKLYN  NY          767    29   F      44 25-29             1:58:46.0      9:04/M
    409    ANDREW HODGKINS                   BROOKLYN  NY          768    29   M      36 25-29             1:58:49.0      9:04/M
    410    KIMBERLY SPANGLER                 RICHMOND  VA           48    25   F      45 25-29             1:58:51.8      9:04/M
    411    WILL DACEY                        HAMPDEN  ME            15    39   M      33 35-39             1:58:56.0      9:05/M
    412    EDWARD ABRAHAM                    CHARLOTTE  NC        1178    30   M      31 30-34             1:58:56.1      9:05/M
    413    KRISTIN LINDQUIST EVANS           HANSON  MA            338    43   F      22 40-44             1:58:57.2      9:04/M
    414    LISA BISCEGLIA                    SOUTH PORTLAND  ME    809    43   F       5  0-99             1:59:02.8      9:05/M
    415    APRIL WISDOM                      NEWPORT  RI           461    33   F       6  0-99             1:59:06.0      9:05/M
    416    HAROLD NEALES                     WESTBROOK  ME         218    45   M      26 45-49             1:59:10.0      9:06/M
    417    RANDY INOSENCIO                   PORTLAND  ME         1179    35   M      34 35-39             1:59:11.2      9:06/M
    418    MIKE SKILLIN                      FALMOUTH  ME           60    50   M      13 50-54             1:59:12.8      9:06/M
    419    ANGELA MANCINI                    PORTLAND  ME          899    28   F      46 25-29             1:59:15.3      9:06/M
    420    MARK JOHNSON                      MEREDITH  NH          736    23   M      19 20-24             1:59:19.1      9:06/M
    421    ERIC HAGER                        PORTLAND  ME         1290    51   M      14 50-54             1:59:19.7      9:06/M
    422    ALLI LAMBERT                      DURHAM  ME            189    39   F      28 35-39             1:59:24.8      9:06/M
    423    SANDRA GOFF                       PORTLAND  ME         1310    36   F      29 35-39             1:59:25.1      9:07/M
    424    DANIEL CHUHTA                     PORTLAND  ME          959    35   M      35 35-39             1:59:29.8      9:07/M
    425    JAY COLLINS                       CUMBERLAND  ME        493    42   M      25 40-44             1:59:32.1      9:07/M
    426    HILARY RAPKIN                     FALMOUTH  ME          489    46   F      18 45-49             1:59:32.6      9:07/M
    427    LISA DAVIS                        BERWICK  ME          1276    36   F      30 35-39             1:59:32.8      9:07/M
    428    PETER HALL                        FALMOUTH  ME          158    57   M       9 55-59             1:59:33.9      9:08/M
    429    RALPH KARAM                       CAPE ELIZABETH  ME    659    43   M      26 40-44             1:59:34.6      9:08/M
    430    KRISTEN SCOLA                     WORCESTER  MA        1194    29   F      47 25-29             1:59:38.1      9:08/M
    431    TOM O'CONNOR                      ENGLEWOOD  CO         119    44   M       9  0-99             1:59:58.1      9:09/M
    432    SHELLEY HODGES                    AUBURN  ME            535    30   F      34 30-34             2:00:01.0      9:09/M
    433    SOPHIA MENDOZA                    HARPSWELL  ME         355    31   F      35 30-34             2:00:01.8      9:09/M
    434    TOM CLARKE                        CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   1305    54   M      15 50-54             2:00:02.0      9:10/M
    435    CHRISTOPHER CHRISTENSEN           BRIGHTON  MI          618    28   M      37 25-29             2:00:02.7      9:10/M
    436    ERICH FOGG                        KENNEBUNK  ME         173    40   M      27 40-44             2:00:08.4      9:10/M
    437    GEORGE LAMBERT                    MILTON  MA            126    32   M       3  0-99             2:00:10.3      9:10/M
    438    EDIE DAVIS                        ACTON  ME             855    28   F      48 25-29             2:00:10.4      9:10/M
    439    JENNIFER BRYANT                   STANDISH  ME          463    34   F      36 30-34             2:00:12.5      9:10/M
    440    JENNIFER CARTER                   PORTLAND  ME          504    35   F      31 35-39             2:00:13.6      9:10/M
    441    TAYLOR FEY                        PORTLAND  ME         1296    23   F      28 20-24             2:00:14.3      9:10/M
    442    ROSANNE ALEXANDRE-LEACH           PORTLAND  ME         1297    23   F      29 20-24             2:00:14.4      9:10/M
    443    AMY MASON                         HACKETTSTOWN  NJ     1231    31   F      37 30-34             2:00:14.4      9:10/M
    444    BRENDAN LANOUE                    SOMERVILLE  MA       1196    24   M      20 20-24             2:00:16.2      9:11/M
    445    TEUNIS VAN DE GRAAF               SOUTH PORTLAND  ME     87    54   M      10  0-99             2:00:21.0      9:11/M
    446    MICHELLE ZABKA                    MEDFORD  MA           410    40   F      23 40-44             2:00:23.5      9:11/M
    447    DANIELLE HAFNER                   PORTLAND  ME          394    27   F       7  0-99             2:00:26.5      9:11/M
    448    TANYA GLUMAC                      BERLIN  MA            932    29   F      49 25-29             2:00:29.2      9:11/M
    449    PAM PETERS                        SPOKANE  WA           527    26   F      50 25-29             2:00:32.4      9:12/M
    450    ROB BOUDEWIJN                     PORTLAND  ME          174    65   M       4 65-69             2:00:35.4      9:12/M
    451    JOSH BERKA                        IOWA CITY  IA         439    31   M      32 30-34             2:00:39.3      9:13/M
    452    ROBERT SCAMMAN                    BIDDEFORD  ME        1237    56   M      10 55-59             2:00:40.7      9:13/M
    453    AMY MCLAUGHLIN                    PORTLAND  ME           88    24   F      30 20-24             2:00:47.2      9:13/M
    454    ELLIE BARNA                       PORTLAND  ME          757    23   F      31 20-24             2:00:47.4      9:13/M
    455    KARA MIGAUSKY                     WINCHESTER  MA         36    23   F      32 20-24             2:00:49.3      9:13/M
    456    LAURIE CALLAHAN                   HAVERHILL  MA         841    25   F      51 25-29             2:00:56.5      9:13/M
    457    NICHOLAS NAMER                    CLINTON  MA          1261    34   M      33 30-34             2:01:12.9      9:15/M
    458    LYDIA RASZMANN                    PORTLAND  ME          483    20   F      33 20-24             2:01:22.6      9:15/M
    459    MARY GAUGHAN                      BOSTON  MA            916    26   F      52 25-29             2:01:22.6      9:15/M
    460    RACHEL BAILLARGEON                GORHAM  ME            760    37   F      32 35-39             2:01:24.0      9:16/M
    461    MELISSA BOURASSA                  WOBURN  MA            684    45   F      19 45-49             2:01:28.1      9:16/M
    462    BARRETT STROUT                    PORTLAND  ME          287    29   M      11  0-99             2:01:36.6      9:17/M
    463    DENISE VIVOLO                     MEDFORD  MA          1113    39   F      33 35-39             2:01:36.7      9:17/M
    464    PAMELA KAVALESKI                  STOW  MA              167    39   F      34 35-39             2:01:40.8      9:17/M
    465    JESSICA BERSTER                   ORLANDO  FL           843    34   F      38 30-34             2:01:42.8      9:17/M
    466    KELSEY WILCOX                     PORTLAND  ME          897    29   F      53 25-29             2:01:43.1      9:17/M
    467    EAMONN HARRIGAN                   PORTLAND  ME          512    24   M      21 20-24             2:01:48.8      9:18/M
    468    DAN HARRIGAN                      CARIBOU  ME           513    58   M      11 55-59             2:01:49.6      9:18/M
    469    ANNE CHRISTIAN                    CAMBRIDGE  MA         906    30   F      39 30-34             2:01:51.9      9:18/M
    470    JOHN CARR                         NORTH BERWICK  ME      38    49   M      27 45-49             2:01:52.8      9:18/M
    471    MARI BALOW                        PORTLAND  ME          310    43   F      24 40-44             2:01:55.5      9:18/M
    472    BROOKE DUBE                       ROCHESTER  NH        1180    28   F      54 25-29             2:01:59.9      9:18/M
    473    JOHN JELEN                        MOUNT BETHEL  PA      868    53   M      16 50-54             2:02:06.2      9:19/M
    474    DAVID SIMMONS                     FAIRHAVEN  MA        1232    61   M       5 60-64             2:02:10.0      9:20/M
    475    REBECCA BOULOS                    CAPE ELIZABETH  ME    476    30   F      40 30-34             2:02:13.1      9:19/M
    476    MINDY POMERLEAU                   LEWISTON  ME         1146    32   F      41 30-34             2:02:17.8      9:20/M
    477    LAUREN ASHWELL                    PORTLAND  ME          929    34   F       8  0-99             2:02:20.3      9:20/M
    478    JOHN YARBER                       TYRONE  GA           1058    38   M      36 35-39             2:02:21.2      9:20/M
    479    ELSA KANNER                       POUND RIDGE  NY      1144    29   F      55 25-29             2:02:21.3      9:20/M
    480    DAVE HOWE                         PORTLAND  ME           54    46   M      12  0-99             2:02:21.4      9:20/M
    481    KRISTEN BOOK                      COLLEGEVILLE  PA      969    27   F      56 25-29             2:02:22.4      9:20/M
    482    KATIE ELSE                        PORTLAND  ME         1057    28   F      57 25-29             2:02:22.5      9:20/M
    483    ERIKA HAMALAINEN                  WASHINGTON  DC        834    27   F      58 25-29             2:02:23.6      9:20/M
    484    MICHAEL FARINO                    SCARBOROUGH  ME       700    42   M      28 40-44             2:02:36.8      9:22/M
    485    DEBRA DINEEN                      BIDDEFORD  ME         709    51   F       8 50-54             2:02:42.4      9:22/M
    486    CLIFF GRAVES                      FRYEBURG  ME          960    47   M      28 45-49             2:02:52.5      9:23/M
    487    SANDY RODRIGUE                    NASHUA  NH            958    39   F      35 35-39             2:02:54.2      9:22/M
    488    PHILLIPPE OUELLETTE               SAINT JOHN  NB        803    30   M      34 30-34             2:02:55.3      9:23/M
    489    TIMOTHY LYNCH                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1173    28   M      38 25-29             2:02:56.8      9:23/M
    490    ELIZABETH CAVAGNARO               BROOKLINE  MA         915    24   F      34 20-24             2:02:57.2      9:23/M
    491    NANCY O'SULLIVAN                  CAPE ELIZABETH  ME    486    45   F      20 45-49             2:02:59.8      9:23/M
    492    PATTIE LIN                        ELLICOTT CITY  MD      98    21   F      35 20-24             2:03:01.9      9:23/M
    493    LUCI PIKE                         CHARLESTOWN  MA       810    22   F      36 20-24             2:03:05.0      9:23/M
    494    TARRYN MAC CARTHY                 FALMOUTH  ME          706    35   F      36 35-39             2:03:09.5      9:24/M
    495    KATE ERICKSON                     PORTLAND  ME          455    29   F      59 25-29             2:03:11.8      9:24/M
    496    JOHN DUMAS                        PORTLAND  ME          456    32   M      35 30-34             2:03:12.1      9:24/M
    497    MARQUES JOHNSON                   PORTLAND  ME          393    30   M      36 30-34             2:03:17.8      9:25/M
    498    SAM HARELL                        PORTLAND  ME          928    26   M      39 25-29             2:03:17.8      9:25/M
    499    BETHANY PECK                      PORTLAND  ME         1203    27   F      60 25-29             2:03:19.4      9:24/M
    500    MOLLY KALISH                      MONROE TUP  PA       1212    23   F      37 20-24             2:03:22.2      9:25/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    501    JIM POLEWACZYK                    FALMOUTH  ME          993    49   M      29 45-49             2:03:23.0      9:25/M
    502    NICOLE PINARD                     CARLISLE  MA          805    42   F      25 40-44             2:03:25.4      9:25/M
    503    TIMOTHY BOURASSA                  WOBURN  MA            683    42   M       1 Top Fin           2:03:26.3      9:25/M
    504    KATHERINE MEUSE                   WOBURN  MA            409    39   F      37 35-39             2:03:26.5      9:25/M
    505    STACIE PAQUETTE                   WESTPORT  MA          416    38   F      38 35-39             2:03:27.5      9:25/M
    506    JENNIFER HAMLIN                   PORTLAND  ME          816    32   F      42 30-34             2:03:30.1      9:25/M
    507    ELIZABETH MCVETY                  BOSTON  MA            436    28   F      61 25-29             2:03:32.7      9:25/M
    508    JULIE JORDAN                      GOFFSTOWN  NH         987    32   F      43 30-34             2:03:33.3      9:25/M
    509    RICHARD JORDAN                    GOFFSTOWN  NH         986    37   M      37 35-39             2:03:38.8      9:26/M
    510    LISA SAWYER                       CAMBRIDGE  MA         984    35   F      39 35-39             2:03:40.4      9:26/M
    511    JUSTIN WONG                       BRIGHTON  MA          881    24   M      22 20-24             2:03:49.2      9:27/M
    512    ROBERT MCGUIRE                    WEST GARDINER  ME    1000    63   M       6 60-64             2:03:52.7      9:27/M
    513    JAMES IAN MARTIN                  RIDGEFIELD  CT        188    27   M      40 25-29             2:03:55.7      9:28/M
    514    SHAUN DUNLEVY                     METHUEN  MA           573    31   M      37 30-34             2:03:55.9      9:28/M
    515    LINDSAY LAPRAD                    PORTLAND  ME           93    26   F      62 25-29             2:04:04.2      9:28/M
    516    LAURENCE GAGNON                   BOSTON  MA             37    31   F      44 30-34             2:04:04.7      9:28/M
    517    DAPHNE MILLAY                     PORTLAND  ME           74    51   F       9 50-54             2:04:06.2      9:28/M
    518    LIZZIE ARNOLD                     SOMERVILLE  MA       1303    28   F      63 25-29             2:04:08.2      9:28/M
    519    SARAH LONG                        CAPE ELIZABETH  ME    283    17   F       6  1-19             2:04:09.4      9:28/M
    520    ANNE PETERSON-HUTTO               CHARLESTON  SC       1247    44   F      26 40-44             2:04:18.8      9:29/M
    521    RACHEAL TAPPEN                    BOSTON  MA           1061    25   F      64 25-29             2:04:20.4      9:29/M
    522    CINDY KUECK                       SCARBOROUGH  ME       298    42   F      27 40-44             2:04:33.7      9:30/M
    523    KELLY REARDON                     RAYMOND  NH          1011    36   F      40 35-39             2:04:36.2      9:30/M
    524    BRIAN MCTIGUE                     NEW YORK  NY          549    37   M      38 35-39             2:04:50.2      9:32/M
    525    MICHAEL PETERKIN                  FALMOUTH  ME          747    35   M      13  0-99             2:04:52.9      9:31/M
    526    JEFF CLEMENTS                     CONCORD  MA           212    49   M      30 45-49             2:04:53.3      9:32/M
    527    ABBEY WILLIAMS                    LEXINGTON  MA        1226    21   F      38 20-24             2:04:55.1      9:32/M
    528    ERIN OSBORN                       CAMBRIDGE  MA         578    29   F       1 Top Fin           2:04:57.8      9:32/M
    529    KATIE SALTER                      CAMBRIDGE  MA         577    39   F      41 35-39             2:05:00.0      9:32/M
    530    KELLY GRONDIN                     BRIGHTON  MA          429    26   F      65 25-29             2:05:05.6      9:32/M
    531    KATIE CONOVER                     MILTON  MA           1026    31   F       9  0-99             2:05:08.3      9:33/M
    532    LISA ERICKSON GORMAN              WATERTOWN  MA         407    33   F      10  0-99             2:05:11.2      9:33/M
    533    MELANIE SCHILLEMAT                LOWELL  MA            972    24   F      39 20-24             2:05:17.4      9:33/M
    534    HOPE MATTHEWS                     PORTLAND  ME          135    41   F      28 40-44             2:05:25.2      9:34/M
    535    JANET NELSON                      BATH  ME             1074    51   F      10 50-54             2:05:25.9      9:34/M
    536    SEAN HYATT                        DOVER  NH            1062    31   M       4  0-99             2:05:28.6      9:34/M
    537    KATHERINE RADTKE                  BROOKLINE  MA         194    25   F      66 25-29             2:05:29.5      9:34/M
    538    SIRISH MADDALI                    CAPE ELIZABETH  ME    299    38   M      39 35-39             2:05:33.6      9:35/M
    539    CHRIKI JONES                      PORTLAND  ME          939    27   F      67 25-29             2:05:35.6      9:35/M
    540    NORA GOZZO                        WESTFORD  MA         1014    19   F       7  1-19             2:05:36.7      9:35/M
    541    JANETTE DAVIS                     NEW GLOUCESTER  ME   1282    38   F      42 35-39             2:05:36.8      9:35/M
    542    TYLER JOHNSON                     PORTLAND  ME          877    25   M      41 25-29             2:05:41.8      9:36/M
    543    ANN CULLEN                        SOUTH PORTLAND  ME    750    47   F      21 45-49             2:05:41.9      9:35/M
    544    VIVIEN TOTH                       PORTLAND  ME          878    25   F      68 25-29             2:05:42.0      9:35/M
    545    DAVID SYSTROM                     WINCHESTER  MA        156    57   M      12 55-59             2:05:45.6      9:36/M
    546    KELLY BROWN                       VALRICO  FL           511    35   F      43 35-39             2:05:49.1      9:36/M
    547    TIMOTHY LYNCH                     NEW YORK  NY         1017    25   M      14  0-99             2:05:49.4      9:36/M
    548    KATHRYN WRONSKI                   STURBRIDGE  MA        471    28   F      69 25-29             2:05:54.7      9:36/M
    549    ISABELLE GOOSSENS                 SOMERVILLE  MA        735    21   F      40 20-24             2:05:55.4      9:36/M
    550    SAM WOOLF                         SOMERVILLE  MA        740    20   M      23 20-24             2:05:55.8      9:37/M
    551    DEIRDRE WADSWORTH                 PORTLAND  ME          220    29   F      11  0-99             2:05:57.7      9:36/M
    552    PAUL TOTH                         SANFORD  ME          1102    46   M      31 45-49             2:05:58.0      9:37/M
    553    RON FLEURENT                      SACO  ME              240    49   M      15  0-99             2:06:02.2      9:37/M
    554    SUZANNE BROWN                     MOUNT PLEASANT  SC   1243    45   F      22 45-49             2:06:06.6      9:37/M
    555    JACQUELINE HODGDON                WOBURN  MA            335    47   F      23 45-49             2:06:11.3      9:37/M
    556    DAVID SILK                        PORTLAND  ME          170    54   M      17 50-54             2:06:12.5      9:38/M
    557    ADAM PINARD                       CARLISLE  MA          804    46   M      32 45-49             2:06:12.7      9:38/M
    558    KATIE BEM                         GORHAM  ME            880    22   F      41 20-24             2:06:15.6      9:38/M
    559    JIM HARTSON                       MONTPELIER  VT        614    57   M      13 55-59             2:06:16.8      9:38/M
    560    RACHEL LEWIS                      DUXBURY  MA           551    22   F      42 20-24             2:06:23.9      9:38/M
    561    TODD SEIGEL                       BOSTON  MA           1268    34   M      38 30-34             2:06:24.7      9:39/M
    562    LAURIE MUDGE                      CHARLESTOWN  NH      1029    43   F      29 40-44             2:06:24.8      9:38/M
    563    JILLIAN SANTER                    EAST LONGMEADOW  MA   820    23   F      43 20-24             2:06:27.4      9:39/M
    564    SARAH VICKERS                     WINTERPORT  ME        604    26   F      70 25-29             2:06:33.6      9:39/M
    565    KATIE LEARY                       SOUTH PORTLAND  ME    498    45   F      24 45-49             2:06:34.8      9:39/M
    566    CYNTHIA WHALEN                    CAPE ELIZABETH  ME    488    44   F      30 40-44             2:06:36.7      9:39/M
    567    ERIN MACGOWAN                     WABAN  MA             192    29   F      71 25-29             2:06:50.6      9:40/M
    568    ANGEL R. KELLEY-LORD              DAYTON  ME            732    41   F      31 40-44             2:06:50.9      9:40/M
    569    DANIELLA PICCIRILLI               QUINCY  MA            351    26   F      72 25-29             2:06:52.2      9:41/M
    570    KRISTINA MACAULEY                 HOLBROOK  MA          403    29   F      73 25-29             2:06:54.7      9:41/M
    571    JOHN DORSEY                       CAPE ELIZABETH  ME    180    65   M       5 65-69             2:06:56.0      9:41/M
    572    ALBERT TANGUAY                    WESTBROOK  ME        1046    50   M      18 50-54             2:07:01.8      9:42/M
    573    GAIL AVENDANO                     SALT LAKE CITY  UT    588    44   F      32 40-44             2:07:07.3      9:42/M
    574    MARK MCALPINE                     BROOKLYN  NY         1250    35   M      40 35-39             2:07:08.3      9:42/M
    575    KRISTIN BALLBACH                  PORTLAND  ME          759    24   F      44 20-24             2:07:16.3      9:42/M
    576    CAROL MACARTHUR                   NORTH YARMOUTH  ME    799    41   F      33 40-44             2:07:18.2      9:43/M
    577    ARESTIA ROSENBERG                 BOSTON  MA            651    27   F      74 25-29             2:07:19.3      9:43/M
    578    JUSTIN RILEY                      WESTBROOK  ME         441    33   M      39 30-34             2:07:19.8      9:43/M
    579    AMANDA MCEVOY                     SACO  ME              652    27   F      75 25-29             2:07:21.0      9:43/M
    580    SCOTT SANDERSON                   CHICOPEE  MA         1082    48   M      33 45-49             2:07:28.8      9:44/M
    581    SHEENA ST HILAIRE                 SACO  ME              661    27   F      76 25-29             2:07:30.3      9:44/M
    582    ELIZABETH BATES                   BROOKLINE  MA         448    27   F      77 25-29             2:07:37.0      9:44/M
    583    RICHARD DUNN                      NORTH YARMOUTH  ME    281    58   M      14 55-59             2:07:40.0      9:45/M
    584    CONOR SHANKMAN                    SOMERVILLE  MA        466    31   M      40 30-34             2:07:41.1      9:45/M
    585    KARA HUNTER                       BERLIN  NH            408    39   F      44 35-39             2:07:42.0      9:44/M
    586    JENNIFER BOWMAN                   BERLIN  NH            562    34   F      45 30-34             2:07:42.0      9:44/M
    587    DEREK THERIAULT                   PORTLAND  ME         1270    32   M      41 30-34             2:07:46.4      9:45/M
    588    ELISA AIGAMAUA                    FRAMINGHAM  MA        730    29   F       2 Top Fin           2:07:49.8      9:45/M
    589    ERIN MURPHY                       PORTLAND  ME         1081    31   F      12  0-99             2:07:51.3      9:45/M
    590    BENJAMIN LISLE                    PORTLAND  ME         1080    37   M      16  0-99             2:07:54.9      9:45/M
    591    MIMI RAINFORD                     SWAN'S ISLAND  ME     292    38   F      45 35-39             2:07:57.3      9:46/M
    592    AMANDA LAVOIE                     PORTLAND  ME         1119    45   F      25 45-49             2:07:58.8      9:46/M
    593    NICHOLAS LAVOIE                   SCARBOROUGH  ME      1214    30   M      42 30-34             2:08:02.7      9:46/M
    594    ALEXANDRA BLACK                   BROOKLINE  MA         628    24   F      45 20-24             2:08:02.9      9:46/M
    595    PETER GARBER                      FALMOUTH  ME          837    24   M      24 20-24             2:08:05.3      9:47/M
    596    MICHELLE BOUDREAU                 SACO  ME              239    43   F      34 40-44             2:08:08.9      9:46/M
    597    ELLA PITTMAN                      MEDFIELD  MA          694    20   F      46 20-24             2:08:14.8      9:47/M
    598    JACQUELINE BRUEY                  SOMERVILLE  MA        663    28   F      78 25-29             2:08:15.5      9:47/M
    599    JESSICA GABBARD                   DURHAM  ME            595    35   F      46 35-39             2:08:15.7      9:47/M
    600    LORI BARTLETT                     BAR HARBOR  ME        363    43   F      35 40-44             2:08:16.3      9:47/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    601    CHRISTOPHER BRADFORD              CAMBRIDGE  MA         674    45   M      34 45-49             2:08:19.9      9:48/M
    602    PETER AMANN                       SCARBOROUGH  ME       591    41   M      29 40-44             2:08:22.9      9:48/M
    603    SALVADOR PEREZ                    SCARBOROUGH  ME       670    57   M      15 55-59             2:08:24.1      9:48/M
    604    CHARLA STEVENS                    BEDFORD  NH          1256    52   F      11 50-54             2:08:25.4      9:48/M
    605    MINDY TRON                        PORTLAND  ME          996    36   F      47 35-39             2:08:32.6      9:48/M
    606    LARRY KENDRICK                    ELKRIDGE  MD         1175    63   M       7 60-64             2:08:39.1      9:49/M
    607    CATRINA GRAY                      LACONIA  NH          1249    39   F      48 35-39             2:08:43.1      9:49/M
    608    ASHLEY HARVEY                     DOVER  NH             350    28   F      79 25-29             2:08:45.7      9:49/M
    609    CARLY MILKOWSKI                   PORTLAND  ME         1162    26   F      80 25-29             2:08:46.1      9:49/M
    610    WHITNEY HAYRE                     PORTLAND  ME          950    25   F      81 25-29             2:08:47.7      9:49/M
    611    CHERYLYN BRUBAKER                 BRUNSWICK  ME         492    58   F       3 55-59             2:08:51.9      9:50/M
    612    KATY CROSBY                       WASHINGTON  DC        776    26   F      82 25-29             2:08:55.1      9:50/M
    613    KIM RAFFERTY                      HOLLIS  NH           1042    26   F      13  0-99             2:08:57.0      9:50/M
    614    MICHAEL DORE                      PORTLAND  ME         1298    41   M      30 40-44             2:08:58.1      9:51/M
    615    SHAWNA LAPIERRE                   WESTBROOK  ME        1103    40   F      36 40-44             2:09:02.0      9:51/M
    616    CAMELIA KAMM                      HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO   775    32   F      46 30-34             2:09:02.4      9:51/M
    617    KEITH WOOD                        KING  NC             1211    63   M       8 60-64             2:09:12.0      9:52/M
    618    RACHEL MERRILL                    PORTLAND  ME          630    20   F       1 Top Fin           2:09:18.5      9:52/M
    619    KATE CURRAN                       SOUTH PORTLAND  ME    263    26   F      83 25-29             2:09:23.5      9:52/M
    620    TANYA HOLBROOK                    PORTLAND  ME         1070    30   F      47 30-34             2:09:25.7      9:52/M
    621    MARIA ALOFS                       PORTLAND  ME         1067    31   F      48 30-34             2:09:26.3      9:52/M
    622    JESSICA WOOD                      HERMON  ME           1264    33   F      49 30-34             2:09:29.8      9:53/M
    623    LAUREN KRZYNOWEK                  SOMERVILLE  MA        510    28   F      84 25-29             2:09:35.2      9:53/M
    624    ANDREW LANGELLA                   PORTLAND  ME          361    29   M      17  0-99             2:09:36.1      9:53/M
    625    SARAH LEWIS                       QUINCY  MA            231    26   F      85 25-29             2:09:38.3      9:53/M
    626    JASON POKRANT                     NEW BOSTON  NH        222    30   M       5  0-99             2:09:39.2      9:53/M
    627    JOHN WEIMAN                       MONTREAL  QC            4    50   M      19 50-54             2:09:48.2      9:55/M
    628    STEPHANIE DELUDE                  PORTSMOUTH  NH         80    39   F      49 35-39             2:09:49.0      9:54/M
    629    MELISSA COLOMBO                   MEDFORD  MA          1259    41   F      37 40-44             2:09:51.0      9:54/M
    630    GREGORY BURKUS                    WESTON  MA           1292    52   M      20 50-54             2:09:53.5      9:55/M
    631    CHRIS MCKILLOP                    BRIGHTON  MA          465    27   M      42 25-29             2:09:55.9      9:55/M
    632    TANYA SAMBATAKOS                  PORTLAND  ME          944    31   F      50 30-34             2:09:58.2      9:55/M
    633    RYAN MCDERMOTT                    FREEPORT  ME         1096    25   M      43 25-29             2:10:02.2      9:56/M
    634    MEGAN O'NEILL                     MOONACHIE  NJ        1097    24   F      47 20-24             2:10:02.5      9:55/M
    635    MICHELLE BURLINGAME               BALLSTON SPA  NY     1123    30   F      51 30-34             2:10:05.1      9:55/M
    636    PETER DAIGLE                      DEDHAM  ME           1285    64   M       9 60-64             2:10:06.4      9:56/M
    637    MATTHEW MEAD                      EAST BOSTON  MA        12    38   M      41 35-39             2:10:07.3      9:56/M
    638    JENNIFER HARRIS                   ROSLINDALE  MA       1093    31   F      52 30-34             2:10:09.7      9:56/M
    639    KERRIE KELLER                     PORTLAND  ME          968    24   F      48 20-24             2:10:16.7      9:56/M
    640    MICHELLE JOHN                     ARLINGTON  MA        1174    35   F      50 35-39             2:10:18.7      9:56/M
    641    LIBBY ALEXANDER                   JACKSON HEIGHTS  NY   379    39   F      51 35-39             2:10:20.2      9:56/M
    642    JIM MACKAY                        CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   1307    48   M      35 45-49             2:10:20.8      9:57/M
    643    PAULINE HODGE                     OLD ORCHARED BEACH    184    46   F      26 45-49             2:10:21.5      9:57/M
    644    JANE SABLE                        SACO  ME              637    65   F       1 65-69             2:10:23.8      9:57/M
    645    SARA YENTSCH                      W BOOTHBAY HARBOR     896    39   F      52 35-39             2:10:24.4      9:57/M
    646    KEITH KALLBERG                    SOUTH BERWICK  ME     249    66   M       6 65-69             2:10:29.9      9:58/M
    647    SOPHIE CLEMENTS                   CONCORD  MA           211    20   F      49 20-24             2:10:34.5      9:58/M
    648    LORI PARHAM                       PORTLAND  ME          388    38   F      53 35-39             2:10:34.8      9:58/M
    649    CORTNEY BINETTE                   SACO  ME              609    27   F      14  0-99             2:10:36.7      9:58/M
    650    DAN MAGOON                        BALTIMORE  MD         678    25   M      44 25-29             2:10:44.6      9:59/M
    651    ERICA ROPER                       AUBURN  CA            235    45   F      27 45-49             2:10:45.5      9:58/M
    652    SUSANNE THERIAULT                 SALEM  NH             978    24   F      50 20-24             2:10:47.0      9:59/M
    653    ELISE MAGNUSON                    PORTLAND  ME          390    42   F       3 Top Fin           2:10:48.2      9:59/M
    654    DAVE NORMAN                       PORTLAND  ME           44    30   M      43 30-34             2:10:53.7      9:59/M
    655    JAMIE SULLIVAN                    NEW YORK  NY          153    26   F      86 25-29             2:11:02.3     10:00/M
    656    COLLEEN IPPOLITO                  CUMBERLAND  ME        953    38   F      54 35-39             2:11:02.5     10:00/M
    657    DARREN CELSO                      INTERVALE  NH        1168    50   M      21 50-54             2:11:07.3     10:01/M
    658    KATHERINE CAPRIO-BURGOYNE         PORTLAND  ME          936    39   F      55 35-39             2:11:13.6     10:01/M
    659    JILL WAGNER                       BRATTLEBORO  VT       988    25   F      15  0-99             2:11:17.0     10:01/M
    660    ANGELA HARDY                      SOUTH CHINA  ME       183    36   F      56 35-39             2:11:17.5     10:01/M
    661    SAMANTHA WILDING                  PORTLAND  ME          554    45   F      28 45-49             2:11:17.9     10:01/M
    662    PATRICK MCGOWAN                   NAPLES  ME            623    44   M       6  0-99             2:11:18.4     10:01/M
    663    JESSICA MICHAUD                   PORTSMOUTH  NH        343    34   F      53 30-34             2:11:19.5     10:01/M
    664    CAROL ST HILAIRE                  BIDDEFORD  ME        1248    58   F       4 55-59             2:11:22.9     10:01/M
    665    HILARY LEE                        WINSLOW  ME           247    33   F      54 30-34             2:11:23.8     10:01/M
    666    ALLISON MARSHALL                  PORTLAND  ME         1018    26   F      87 25-29             2:11:24.3     10:01/M
    667    AMBER HOOPER                      GLENVILLE  NY         321    27   F      88 25-29             2:11:24.6     10:01/M
    668    JAIME LEWANDOWSKI                 MANCHESTER  NH       1020    33   F      55 30-34             2:11:28.8     10:02/M
    669    AMANDA MURRAY                     LOWELL  MA            872    22   F      16  0-99             2:11:29.8     10:02/M
    670    MARIA-CLAIRE PIETAK               ANSONIA  CT           580    25   F      89 25-29             2:11:30.9     10:02/M
    671    KATHRYN FISCHER                   GAMBRILLS  MD         313    24   F       2 Top Fin           2:11:31.4     10:02/M
    672    JILL DUHAIME                      MENDON  MA            452    36   F      57 35-39             2:11:38.2     10:02/M
    673    MATTHEW NADEAU                    HINSDALE  NH          392    22   M      25 20-24             2:11:39.3     10:03/M
    674    JESSIKA WATKINS                   SPRINGFIELD  VT       391    20   F      51 20-24             2:11:39.4     10:03/M
    675    ELIZABETH GOLDROSEN               WHITMAN  MA           491    46   F      29 45-49             2:11:39.8     10:03/M
    676    CATHY DEWITT                      COBLESKILL  NY        415    46   F      30 45-49             2:11:41.6     10:03/M
    677    SHEILA ACHEY                      MESA  AZ              725    41   F      38 40-44             2:11:42.8     10:03/M
    678    SUZ WINCHESTER                    BOSTON  MA           1182    45   F      31 45-49             2:11:43.3     10:03/M
    679    DEB SANGER                        BURNT HILLS  NY      1138    52   F      17  0-99             2:11:49.0     10:03/M
    680    JENNIFER JALBERT                  SACO  ME             1163    33   F      56 30-34             2:11:52.6     10:04/M
    681    PIPER CAMPBELL                    WASHINGTON  DC       1278    46   F      32 45-49             2:11:54.7     10:04/M
    682    KERRI BERTONE                     BELLINGHAM  MA        520    45   F      33 45-49             2:11:55.1     10:04/M
    683    MARYKATE MEAGHER                  BURLINGTON  VT       1159    19   F       8  1-19             2:11:55.8     10:04/M
    684    MARIE GOZZO                       WESTFORD  MA         1015    53   F      12 50-54             2:12:01.4     10:04/M
    685    KATIE MARDIN                      RYE  NH              1045    25   F      90 25-29             2:12:02.5     10:04/M
    686    DENA DEMERS                       MANCHESTER  NH       1010    40   F      39 40-44             2:12:04.5     10:04/M
    687    CHRIS WHITMORE                    PORTLAND  ME          319    27   M      45 25-29             2:12:05.5     10:05/M
    688    KAREN HEUDORFER                   SACO  ME              305    43   F      40 40-44             2:12:11.3     10:05/M
    689    BECKY PERREAULT                   BOSTON  MA           1208    28   F      91 25-29             2:12:15.7     10:05/M
    690    CLARK CARTER                      PORTLAND  ME          505    33   M      44 30-34             2:12:21.7     10:06/M
    691    JEREMY WESBROCK                   THOMASTON  ME         849    34   M      45 30-34             2:12:22.5     10:06/M
    692    MARIA WHITMAN                     NEW YORK  NY          774    34   F      57 30-34             2:12:33.4     10:07/M
    693    JAN PILOTTE                       BANGOR  ME            828    59   F       5 55-59             2:12:35.0     10:07/M
    694    FRANK LUKASIK                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1068    37   M      42 35-39             2:12:37.9     10:07/M
    695    BRENT CARY                        MECHANIC FALLS  ME   1293    25   M      46 25-29             2:12:39.6     10:08/M
    696    JOSCELYN CHANG                    BROOKLINE  MA        1016    25   F      92 25-29             2:12:40.8     10:07/M
    697    CHRISTOPHER GOULD                 BRUNSWICK  ME           5    57   M      16 55-59             2:12:43.3     10:08/M
    698    DON TAYLOR                        READFIELD  ME         528    46   M      36 45-49             2:12:43.6     10:08/M
    699    ELIZABETH STEFANSKI               FALMOUTH  ME           83    36   F      58 35-39             2:12:51.4     10:08/M
    700    ERIC PENDLETON                    JACKSON  NH          1288    55   M      17 55-59             2:13:02.1     10:09/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    701    LAURA GOURLEY                     ANNAPOLIS  MD         603    52   F      13 50-54             2:13:10.0     10:09/M
    702    ROBERT MAHABIR                    BROOKLYN  NY         1260    37   M      43 35-39             2:13:24.6     10:11/M
    703    AMY PAPE                          CHELMSFORD  MA        100    26   F      93 25-29             2:13:31.3     10:11/M
    704    AMANDA LEQUE                      PORTLAND  ME          658    36   F      59 35-39             2:13:34.3     10:11/M
    705    KATRINA GOOD                      BIDDEFORD  ME         726    47   F      34 45-49             2:13:35.9     10:11/M
    706    MARC ROPER                        AUBURN  CA            236    46   M      18  0-99             2:13:35.9     10:11/M
    707    PETER GIRARD                      SOMERVILLE  MA        532    33   M      19  0-99             2:13:38.3     10:12/M
    708    KAY-TEE ORLOFF                    LISBON  NH            616    26   F      18  0-99             2:13:44.1     10:12/M
    709    LINDSAY FINK                      PAWCATUCK  CT         431    23   F      52 20-24             2:13:50.1     10:13/M
    710    STEPHANIE AGNE                    PORTLAND  ME         1253    32   F      58 30-34             2:13:50.2     10:13/M
    711    EMILY SMITH                       KENNEBUNK  ME         889    23   F      53 20-24             2:13:50.3     10:13/M
    712    SETH HARVEY                       OXFORD  ME             42    32   M      46 30-34             2:13:51.5     10:13/M
    713    KATHLEEN CASEY                    SOUTH BOSTON  MA     1117    38   F      60 35-39             2:13:52.0     10:13/M
    714    BRIAN CUMMINGS                    BOW  NH               430    24   M      26 20-24             2:13:52.9     10:13/M
    715    ELIZABETH LASKEY                  FOXBORO  MA           205    51   F      14 50-54             2:13:53.7     10:13/M
    716    MATTHEW STIEGEL                   DURHAM  NC             71    32   M      20  0-99             2:13:55.6     10:13/M
    717    PATRICIA STIEGEL                  DURHAM  NC           1295    31   F      59 30-34             2:13:56.2     10:13/M
    718    IRENE CASSIDY                     METHUEN  MA           871    22   F      19  0-99             2:13:59.4     10:13/M
    719    CAROLYN BANCROFT                  NEW YORK  NY          796    28   F      94 25-29             2:14:01.9     10:13/M
    720    SARAH BLANCHARD                   HARTFORD  CT         1216    43   F      41 40-44             2:14:13.1     10:14/M
    721    LEAH HANSON                       MEDFORD  MA          1225    24   F       3 Top Fin           2:14:13.6     10:14/M
    722    PETER FITCH                       NORTH YARMOUTH  ME    348    53   M      22 50-54             2:14:13.8     10:15/M
    723    LINDSAY ALLEN                     PORTLAND  ME          146    26   F      20  0-99             2:14:14.3     10:14/M
    724    MOLLY JUHLIN                      CAMBRIDGE  MA         529    29   F      95 25-29             2:14:23.8     10:15/M
    725    KATHLEEN BUTLER                   GILFORD  NH          1118    40   F      42 40-44             2:14:24.3     10:15/M
    726    DAN SMITH                         CHARLESTOWN  NH      1147    28   M      47 25-29             2:14:24.5     10:16/M
    727    HANNAH CLOUTIER                   OLD TOWN  ME          791    26   F      96 25-29             2:14:26.3     10:15/M
    728    ROBERT CLOUTIER                   OLD TOWN  ME          790    27   M      48 25-29             2:14:26.4     10:16/M
    729    COREY HUCKINS                     CASCO  ME             133    42   M       7  0-99             2:14:34.6     10:16/M
    730    WIL DANIELS                       HATTIESBURG  MS       590    31   M      47 30-34             2:14:37.4     10:17/M
    731    LINDSEY VENNE                     EASTHAMPTON  MA       802    28   F      97 25-29             2:14:41.2     10:16/M
    732    NICOLE KITOS                      CHESTNUT HILL  MA    1036    30   F      60 30-34             2:14:42.5     10:16/M
    733    CARRIE MARCINIAK                  EASTHAMPTON  MA       597    28   F      98 25-29             2:14:43.6     10:17/M
    734    STEPHANIE FINNEGAN                SOMERVILLE  MA        974    31   F      61 30-34             2:14:51.2     10:17/M
    735    JOHN OPHAUG                       NORTHFIELD  MN       1235    61   M      10 60-64             2:14:54.2     10:18/M
    736    KAREN PIED                        NASHUA  NH            265    38   F      61 35-39             2:14:56.2     10:18/M
    737    ANGIE MASKE-BERKA                 IOWA CITY  IA         440    32   F      62 30-34             2:15:00.3     10:18/M
    738    ELAINE CROWLEY                    WEST BARNSTABLE  MA   601    45   F      35 45-49             2:15:00.6     10:18/M
    739    DEREK PLATOW                      PORTLAND  ME          508    30   M      48 30-34             2:15:11.3     10:19/M
    740    ROBERT SENECAL                    BRIGHTON  MA          669    28   M      49 25-29             2:15:11.3     10:19/M
    741    DIANE CLUKEY-CHENARD              NORTH YARMOUTH  ME   1273    45   F       1  0-99             2:15:17.4     10:19/M
    742    KELLY WILLIS                      ROCKLAND  ME         1106    30   F      63 30-34             2:15:20.4     10:19/M
    743    KERRY DINEEN                      BIDDEFORD  ME         924    29   M      50 25-29             2:15:20.9     10:20/M
    744    BRITTANY WILLIS                   SOUTH THOMASTON  ME  1110    27   F      99 25-29             2:15:21.1     10:19/M
    745    JESSICA DINEEN                    BIDDEFORD  ME         947    27   F     100 25-29             2:15:21.5     10:19/M
    746    KRISTEN LOMASTRO                  DOVER  NH             296    38   F      62 35-39             2:15:30.8     10:20/M
    747    LISA SMITH                        PORTLAND  ME          322    48   F      36 45-49             2:15:34.2     10:20/M
    748    JANE WELLMAN                      COLUMBIA  MO         1158    48   F      37 45-49             2:15:39.3     10:21/M
    749    LYNNE PARKER                      VENICE  FL            705    44   M      31 40-44             2:15:40.5     10:21/M
    750    STEPHANIE MILLER                  BOOTHBAY HARBOR  ME   900    40   F      43 40-44             2:15:43.2     10:21/M
    751    VICTORIA FOLEY                    PORTLAND  ME         1099    29   F     101 25-29             2:15:45.7     10:21/M
    752    VICTOR SHERBROOK                  LYNDONVILLE  VT      1130    45   M      37 45-49             2:15:47.0     10:22/M
    753    TRACY SHERBROOK                   LYNDONVILLE  VT      1131    45   F      21  0-99             2:15:48.5     10:22/M
    754    JOCELYN MITCHELL                  LOWELL  MA            548    40   F      22  0-99             2:15:56.6     10:22/M
    755    KAREN ALDERFER                    WHITE BEAR LAKE  MN   885    47   F      38 45-49             2:16:00.7     10:22/M
    756    TAMMI OUELLETTE                   BANGOR  ME            367    38   F      63 35-39             2:16:23.4     10:24/M
    757    PAM PRATER                        WEST ROXBURY  MA      794    45   F      39 45-49             2:16:23.4     10:24/M
    758    KELLY WESBROCK                    THOMASTON  ME         848    32   F      64 30-34             2:16:30.7     10:25/M
    759    TOM KORNESCZUK                    CAMBRIDGE  MA         457    28   M      51 25-29             2:16:32.7     10:25/M
    760    ROBY THIBODEAU                    PORTLAND  ME          654    30   M       8  0-99             2:16:39.2     10:25/M
    761    MARK WILDING                      PORTLAND  ME          555    50   M      23 50-54             2:16:45.2     10:26/M
    762    EMILY BAER                        PORTLAND  ME          962    26   F     102 25-29             2:16:58.4     10:27/M
    763    MOLLIE FLAHAVEN                   SOUTH PORTLAND  ME    923    40   F      44 40-44             2:17:12.6     10:28/M
    764    JOHN BROWN                        CAMBRIDGE  MA         579    54   M      24 50-54             2:17:14.3     10:29/M
    765    JODIE GALLANT                     TILTON  NH            851    35   F      64 35-39             2:17:15.7     10:28/M
    766    SUSAN BROWN                       MERRIMACK  NH         556    51   F      15 50-54             2:17:17.6     10:28/M
    767    SEAN THERIAULT                    BOSTON  MA            890    25   M      52 25-29             2:17:18.9     10:29/M
    768    MARY STRATTON                     PORTLAND  ME          447    34   F      65 30-34             2:17:24.0     10:29/M
    769    JAMES POLLOCK                     ARLINGTON  VA        1265    25   M      53 25-29             2:17:24.4     10:29/M
    770    PAUL DUPERRE                      PORTLAND  ME          317    45   M      38 45-49             2:17:28.3     10:30/M
    771    ALEXIS WILLIAMS                   WASHINGTON  DC       1266    25   F     103 25-29             2:17:29.3     10:29/M
    772    KATHY WERNER                      GRAYSON  GA           264    45   F      40 45-49             2:17:29.6     10:29/M
    773    EMILY FEDERICO                    BRIGHTON  MA         1238    23   F      54 20-24             2:17:30.5     10:29/M
    774    AUDREY HUANG                      CAMBRIDGE  MA         643    45   F      41 45-49             2:17:33.2     10:30/M
    775    BETHANY SMITH                     SOUTH PORTLAND  ME    347    35   F      65 35-39             2:17:38.8     10:30/M
    776    STACY GAMBREL                     BANGOR  ME            127    33   F       1  0-99             2:17:53.7     10:31/M
    777    VIRGINIA GOURLEY                  ANNAPOLIS  MD         602    19   F       9  1-19             2:18:01.3     10:32/M
    778    JOSH REIL                         MARSHFIELD  VT        856    34   M       9  0-99             2:18:06.5     10:32/M
    779    JENNIFER RYDER                    BRIGHTON  MA          118    34   F      66 30-34             2:18:16.4     10:33/M
    780    WILLIAM WATKINS                   LEOMINSTER  MA        308    32   M      10  0-99             2:18:30.1     10:34/M
    781    MICHELLE HUCKINS                  CASCO  ME             134    40   F      23  0-99             2:18:38.4     10:34/M
    782    SANDRA SCIBELLI                   NEW YORK  NY          327    45   F      42 45-49             2:18:56.8     10:36/M
    783    JACOB CALKINS                     HAVERHILL  MA          29    30   M      49 30-34             2:18:58.0     10:36/M
    784    MICHAEL THIELE                    DERRY  NH             306    30   M      50 30-34             2:19:02.0     10:37/M
    785    STEPHANIE WILLIAMS                WESTBROOK  ME         754    32   F      67 30-34             2:19:02.1     10:36/M
    786    JAIME C GADWAH                    WATERFORD  VT         792    35   F      24  0-99             2:19:02.8     10:36/M
    787    RACHEL MESSICK                    PORTLAND  ME          876    27   F     104 25-29             2:19:06.2     10:37/M
    788    JEANNE BUTTERFIELD                BANGOR  ME            839    62   F       1 60-64             2:19:10.7     10:37/M
    789    KATRINA DEUTSCH                   SOMERVILLE  MA        248    28   F     105 25-29             2:19:27.4     10:38/M
    790    MARIANA MENDIBLE                  CARIBOU  ME           105    35   F      66 35-39             2:19:27.8     10:38/M
    791    DARRELL RONDEAU                   SACO  ME             1193    32   M      51 30-34             2:19:31.1     10:39/M
    792    ALYSON SAUCIER                    CARIBOU  ME           107    40   F      45 40-44             2:19:32.4     10:39/M
    793    KRISTIN HUMPHREY                  HARWINTON  CT         727    40   F      25  0-99             2:19:39.6     10:39/M
    794    ABBY QUINTAL                      PORTLAND  ME          938    26   F     106 25-29             2:19:41.3     10:39/M
    795    JUDY FOX                          BIDDEFORD  ME         536    57   F       6 55-59             2:19:47.8     10:40/M
    796    DARREN VAN DZURA                  ESSEX  VT             691    14   M       6  1-19             2:19:57.6     10:41/M
    797    DEBI GIFFORD                      MANCHESTER  NH       1098    51   F      16 50-54             2:20:19.3     10:42/M
    798    PAIGE SATO                        GLEN RIDGE  NJ        424    46   F      43 45-49             2:20:22.6     10:42/M
    799    VERA KOMISARJEVSKY                CAPE ELIZABETH  ME    300    40   F      46 40-44             2:20:28.1     10:43/M
    800    ROB KOSMAN                        PEPPERELL  MA         444    42   M      32 40-44             2:20:28.9     10:43/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    801    EMILY GREEN                       BOSTON  MA            209    26   F     107 25-29             2:20:37.2     10:44/M
    802    JAMES MACLAUGHLIN                 BEVERLY  MA           566    47   M      39 45-49             2:20:39.0     10:44/M
    803    KENDALL KIRBY                     BOSTON  MA            454    27   F     108 25-29             2:20:39.9     10:44/M
    804    SHERYL FLANNERY                   SCARBOROUGH  ME       324    45   F      44 45-49             2:20:40.0     10:44/M
    805    MONICA MEHIGAN                    MAYNARD  MA           149    58   F       7 55-59             2:20:50.0     10:45/M
    806    JOSH BARNES-LIVERMORE             PORTLAND  ME          798    39   M      44 35-39             2:20:50.2     10:45/M
    807    BRIAN LORTZ                       ALLSTON  MA           672    30   M      11  0-99             2:20:50.5     10:45/M
    808    KAYLA PERHAM                      WEATHERSFIELD  VT     395    20   F      55 20-24             2:20:53.7     10:45/M
    809    SUSAN SCHARR                      BOCA RATON  FL       1027    42   F      26  0-99             2:20:53.7     10:45/M
    810    CYNTHIA DILL                      CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   1304    47   F      45 45-49             2:21:05.5     10:46/M
    811    MARTHA MACKAY                     CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   1306    50   F      17 50-54             2:21:07.8     10:46/M
    812    VERONICA DALY                     HAVERHILL  MA         744    26   F       2  0-99             2:21:10.9     10:46/M
    813    JENNIFER WING                     YARMOUTH  ME          769    29   F     109 25-29             2:21:15.8     10:46/M
    814    JOHN CHARETTE                     CAPE ELIZABETH  ME    931    43   M      33 40-44             2:21:16.3     10:47/M
    815    NICHOLE ROBERTS                   PORTLAND  ME          178    24   F      56 20-24             2:21:29.0     10:48/M
    816    KRYS DREW                         PORTLAND  ME          179    27   M      54 25-29             2:21:30.2     10:48/M
    817    KARTIKA WRIGHT                    READFIELD  ME          49    41   F      47 40-44             2:21:36.5     10:48/M
    818    JAIME BOSWELL                     BOKEELIA  FL          449    34   F      68 30-34             2:21:40.6     10:48/M
    819    JENNA RANKER                      QUINCY  MA            994    25   F     110 25-29             2:21:41.2     10:48/M
    820    MELISSA TSOMIDES                  PORTLAND  ME          280    32   F      69 30-34             2:21:51.2     10:49/M
    821    KATIE CATCHMARK                   WYOMISSING  PA        778    39   F      67 35-39             2:22:04.1     10:50/M
    822    DAN CREA                          CONCORD  MA          1284    36   M      45 35-39             2:22:06.2     10:51/M
    823    GWEN CO-WALLIS                    MEDFORD  MA           383    43   F      48 40-44             2:22:18.1     10:51/M
    824    JESSICA MCKAY                     OAKLAND  ME            86    29   F     111 25-29             2:22:22.1     10:52/M
    825    JENNIFER MORRIS                   CAPE ELIZABETH  ME    946    41   F      27  0-99             2:22:24.6     10:52/M
    826    JEFF MORRIS                       CAPE ELIZABETH  ME    945    41   M      34 40-44             2:22:24.9     10:52/M
    827    ANNE MARIE SHEERAN                REVERE  MA            381    33   F      70 30-34             2:22:34.6     10:52/M
    828    KRISTY NEUMANN                    VIRGINIA BEACH  VA    613    27   F     112 25-29             2:22:34.7     10:52/M
    829    MICHELLE CHAPMAN                  SANBORNTON  NH       1043    42   F      49 40-44             2:22:35.3     10:53/M
    830    SARA ST.CLAIR                     PORTLAND  ME          266    35   F      68 35-39             2:22:41.0     10:53/M
    831    ELLEN PARSONS                     PORTLAND  ME          925    43   F      50 40-44             2:22:41.6     10:53/M
    832    KERRY SONIA                       PROVIDENCE  RI        607    26   F     113 25-29             2:22:44.0     10:53/M
    833    MELISSA OSSANNA                   BAR HARBOR  ME          1    43   F      51 40-44             2:22:50.2     10:54/M
    834    ANN MARIE LANE                    ALFRED  ME            879    43   F      52 40-44             2:23:22.6     10:56/M
    835    VICTOR SKORAPA III                FREEPORT  ME          666    47   M      40 45-49             2:23:41.9     10:58/M
    836    BRIANNA DAURAY                    WAKEFIELD  RI         863    13   F      10  1-19             2:24:00.1     10:59/M
    837    JACK DAURAY                       WAKEFIELD  RI         864    55   M      18 55-59             2:24:00.4     11:00/M
    838    KATIE DUMAS                       TOPSHAM  ME          1246    23   F      57 20-24             2:24:04.3     10:59/M
    839    KRISTINA GREEN                    PORTLAND  ME          888    30   F      71 30-34             2:24:05.3     10:59/M
    840    SAMANTHA CULVER                   CAPE ELIZABETH  ME    606    23   F      58 20-24             2:24:17.1     11:00/M
    841    JILL GWINN                        ORLANDO  FL           844    34   F      72 30-34             2:24:18.6     11:00/M
    842    ERIC BARNOWSKI                    FAIR HAVEN  MI        515    50   M      21  0-99             2:24:23.0     11:01/M
    843    LAUREN HATCH                      WOODSTOCK  CT        1007    21   F      59 20-24             2:24:36.1     11:02/M
    844    ADAM LEMANSKI                     GRAY  ME              785    30   M      52 30-34             2:24:44.0     11:03/M
    845    JOHN HUBBARD                      HUDSON  MA            817    29   M      55 25-29             2:24:44.6     11:03/M
    846    ELIZABETH CONRAD                  SOUTH EASTON  MA      895    23   F      60 20-24             2:24:56.1     11:03/M
    847    JOSEPH SHEPARD                    COLORADO SPRINGS  C   329    28   M      56 25-29             2:25:04.6     11:04/M
    848    ROGER ISBERG                      JACKSON  NH           297    61   M      11 60-64             2:25:10.8     11:05/M
    849    MELINDA BURNELL                   PORTLAND  ME          421    28   F     114 25-29             2:25:20.0     11:05/M
    850    JENNIFER RUEL                     BIDDEFORD  ME         213    32   F      73 30-34             2:25:21.0     11:05/M
    851    WAYLON WOLFE                      CARRABASSETT VALLEY   478    35   M      12  0-99             2:25:21.1     11:05/M
    852    DEBORAH HARVEY                    BERWICK  ME           557    51   F      18 50-54             2:25:21.5     11:05/M
    853    BEN O'MEARA                       BEDFORD  NH           546    40   M      22  0-99             2:25:24.0     11:05/M
    854    ASHLEA LORING                     SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   1139    29   F     115 25-29             2:25:33.2     11:06/M
    855    PATRICK LORING                    SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   1140    29   M      57 25-29             2:25:35.9     11:07/M
    856    KELSEY LINNELL                    SABATTUS  ME         1198    20   F      61 20-24             2:25:42.0     11:07/M
    857    RUTH SPLAINE                      WEST NEWBURY  MA     1219    24   F      62 20-24             2:25:42.3     11:07/M
    858    BRIAN DONOVAN                     RAYMOND  NH           749    37   M      46 35-39             2:25:47.0     11:08/M
    859    NICHOLE DONOVAN                   RAYMOMD  NH           748    32   F      74 30-34             2:25:49.3     11:07/M
    860    PRESTON CURTIS                    GLOUCESTER  MA       1224    49   M       2 Top Fin           2:25:56.9     11:08/M
    861    MATTHEW SHRUM                     MILLEDGEVILLE  GA    1104    23   M      27 20-24             2:26:07.2     11:09/M
    862    PAULINE MAYO                      ALFRED  ME            182    39   F      28  0-99             2:26:07.4     11:09/M
    863    JOHN DUPLINSKY                    SANFORD  ME          1154    24   M      28 20-24             2:26:13.6     11:10/M
    864    SARAH SHIFLEY                     SEATTLE  WA           912    31   F      75 30-34             2:26:20.9     11:10/M
    865    MICHELE LAVIGNE                   LARKSPUR  CA          913    30   F      76 30-34             2:26:21.2     11:10/M
    866    JENNIFER FRENCH                   KITTERY  ME          1100    41   F      53 40-44             2:26:56.1     11:12/M
    867    THERESA STRUBLE                   CENTER CONWAY  NH     328    42   F      54 40-44             2:26:58.3     11:13/M
    868    MYSHA KUHLMANN                    GLOUCESTER  MA        459    31   F      77 30-34             2:26:58.7     11:13/M
    869    STEPHANIE SCHWARTZ                MANSFIELD  MA         822    39   F      69 35-39             2:27:06.7     11:13/M
    870    MEGHAN JOHNSON                    WALPOLE  MA           138    22   F      63 20-24             2:27:07.6     11:13/M
    871    BRIAN SCHWARTZ                    MANSFIELD  MA         840    41   M      35 40-44             2:27:08.4     11:14/M
    872    ROBERT PEREDNIA                   SOUTH EASTON  MA      267    29   M      58 25-29             2:27:08.6     11:14/M
    873    MARGIE HEGER                      WESTWOOD  MA          128    48   F      46 45-49             2:27:09.9     11:13/M
    874    BETH ADAMS                        WALTHAM  MA           417    35   F       3  0-99             2:27:18.7     11:14/M
    875    MATT BARNETT                      ATLANTA  GA           729    40   M      36 40-44             2:27:31.6     11:16/M
    876    DANIELLE PORTER                   MEDFORD  MA           649    30   F      78 30-34             2:27:39.1     11:16/M
    877    STEPHANIE LEVIN                   NOTTINGHAM  NH        342    40   F      55 40-44             2:27:47.6     11:16/M
    878    PAUL LEVIN                        NOTTINGHAM  NH        341    44   M      37 40-44             2:27:47.8     11:17/M
    879    KEVIN MCCONNELL                   ROCKAWAY  NJ          365    53   M      25 50-54             2:27:51.9     11:17/M
    880    PAUL STEVENS                      PORTLAND  ME         1199    74   M       1 70-99             2:28:02.3     11:18/M
    881    SUSAN CANNEY                      BRAINTREE  MA         171    37   F      70 35-39             2:28:05.9     11:18/M
    882    MICHELE FLYNN                     CAPE ELIZ.  ME        207    63   F       2 60-64             2:28:14.8     11:18/M
    883    JILL FERNANDES                    TAUNTON  MA           237    28   F     116 25-29             2:28:19.4     11:19/M
    884    LAUREN NORTON                     BOSTON  MA            199    29   F     117 25-29             2:28:35.2     11:20/M
    885    ARTHUR THOMPSON                   BOSTON  MA            200    26   M      59 25-29             2:28:35.2     11:21/M
    886    LISA WALTON                       CEDAR HILL  TX        795    47   F      47 45-49             2:28:41.3     11:20/M
    887    ANGELA DION                       LITCHFIELD  NH        541    45   F      48 45-49             2:28:42.9     11:21/M
    888    MEGHAN LANGELLA                   PORTLAND  ME          360    30   F      79 30-34             2:29:04.1     11:22/M
    889    HANNAH WOLKEN                     WESTBROOK  ME         368    40   F      56 40-44             2:29:13.7     11:23/M
    890    ERYNN BRAYLEY                     STEEP FALLS  ME       728    19   F      11  1-19             2:29:15.6     11:23/M
    891    KATE FOLEY                        WESTBROOK  ME         331    26   F     118 25-29             2:29:26.7     11:24/M
    892    CASSIE PAUL                       SOUTH HADLEY  MA      998    26   F     119 25-29             2:29:43.4     11:25/M
    893    ADAM STOLLER                      BOSTON  MA           1269    35   M      47 35-39             2:30:05.4     11:27/M
    894    JOHN COSSABOOM                    HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO   773    37   M      48 35-39             2:30:09.1     11:28/M
    895    DAVID BEAN                        SOMERVILLE  MA        534    24   M      29 20-24             2:30:28.9     11:29/M
    896    ELIZABETH YOUNG                   NEW YORK  NY          111    29   F     120 25-29             2:30:29.7     11:29/M
    897    PENNY BURCHETT                    ROCHESTER  NH         479    30   F      80 30-34             2:30:29.8     11:29/M
    898    NICHOLAS LEIBOLD                  NEW YORK  NY          985    25   M      13  0-99             2:30:37.0     11:29/M
    899    BETH PACIONE                      JAMAICIA PLAIN  MA    481    27   F     121 25-29             2:30:38.1     11:29/M
    900    BRIDGET MAHONEY                   DRACUT  MA            875    20   F      64 20-24             2:30:43.6     11:30/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    901    ALICE LEUNG                       CINCINNATI  OH        545    28   F     122 25-29             2:30:46.3     11:30/M
    902    ANITA DAY                         FRYEBURG  ME          301    56   F       8 55-59             2:30:47.1     11:30/M
    903    ADAM CHALE                        STOUGHTON  MA         797    46   M      41 45-49             2:31:13.7     11:33/M
    904    GENEVA ROBINSON                   WEST HARWICH  MA      814    27   F     123 25-29             2:31:41.7     11:34/M
    905    CINDY LEDUC                       LITCHFIELD  NH        540    33   F      81 30-34             2:31:43.5     11:34/M
    906    VERONICA WALKER                   WESTFORD  MA         1055    59   F       9 55-59             2:32:03.8     11:36/M
    907    MELISSA CLOUGH                    NEW YORK  NY          964    35   F      71 35-39             2:32:09.5     11:36/M
    908    LORI HOLMES                       NEW YORK  NY          965    35   F      72 35-39             2:32:09.7     11:36/M
    909    EILEEN HAMILTON                   SCARBOROUGH  ME      1155    62   F       3 60-64             2:32:22.4     11:37/M
    910    JAMIE ARSENAULT                   GORHAM  NH            103    32   F      82 30-34             2:32:25.6     11:38/M
    911    DAVID FOEHL                       ARLINGTON  MA         453    42   M      38 40-44             2:32:29.8     11:38/M
    912    DARA O'CONNOR                     ENGLEWOOD  CO         120    39   F      29  0-99             2:32:33.0     11:38/M
    913    JANE APRIL                        PORTLAND  ME           61    35   F      73 35-39             2:32:38.6     11:39/M
    914    KEITH BREWTON                     SODDY DAISY  TN      1217    38   M      49 35-39             2:32:41.6     11:39/M
    915    MICHELLE HARRINGTON               BEDFORD  MA           869    24   F       4  0-99             2:32:42.3     11:39/M
    916    KAYLA WIDMEYER                    BRANFORD  CT          517    25   F     124 25-29             2:32:45.6     11:39/M
    917    CARRIE FRANK                      BEDFORD  MA          1291    30   F      83 30-34             2:32:53.3     11:40/M
    918    EMILY FRANK                       NEWARK  DE            712    26   F     125 25-29             2:32:55.9     11:40/M
    919    SCOTT SPILLANE                    MALONE  NY            681    53   M      26 50-54             2:33:01.0     11:41/M
    920    ANN ZITO                          SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1069    42   F      57 40-44             2:33:18.7     11:42/M
    921    MARIA FABER                       BURLINGTON  MA        258    27   F     126 25-29             2:33:21.1     11:42/M
    922    ERIN FERDERER                     BEDFORD  MA          1227    24   F      65 20-24             2:33:33.9     11:43/M
    923    LAURA KEATEN                      FARMINGTON  ME        165    33   F      84 30-34             2:33:35.1     11:43/M
    924    CYNTHIA JORDAN                    YORK  ME              948    52   F      19 50-54             2:33:41.8     11:43/M
    925    MICHAEL SMYTH                     GORHAM  ME             30    64   M      12 60-64             2:33:45.9     11:44/M
    926    WENDY RYBACK-SOUCY                HOOKSETT  NH         1033    45   F      49 45-49             2:33:49.2     11:44/M
    927    THOMAS SJOLSHAGEN                 GOFFSTOWN  NH        1013    41   M      39 40-44             2:33:49.4     11:45/M
    928    KATHY YOUNG-ORWIG                 RIVERSIDE  CA        1129    57   F      10 55-59             2:34:02.7     11:45/M
    929    CLARK BACHMAN                     CENTER CONWAY  NH     307    58   M      19 55-59             2:34:09.5     11:46/M
    930    JUNA TOLLKUCI                     WORCESTER  MA         469    28   F     127 25-29             2:34:49.0     11:49/M
    931    MICHELLE LADONNE                  QUINCY  MA           1233    25   F     128 25-29             2:35:03.0     11:50/M
    932    GAIL SONIA                        FRANKLIN  TN          608    59   F      11 55-59             2:35:06.8     11:50/M
    933    LINDSEY BRILLO                    ROCKLAND  MA          753    30   F      85 30-34             2:35:14.4     11:50/M
    934    BRIAN FEGREUS                     WORCESTER  MA         697    38   M      50 35-39             2:35:25.0     11:52/M
    935    JOANNE DONOVAN                    CHELMSFORD  MA        560    51   F      20 50-54             2:35:31.3     11:52/M
    936    MARK GALLIGAN                     ROCKLAND  MA           62    33   M      53 30-34             2:35:45.3     11:53/M
    937    DAVID ROY                         WILTON  NH           1133    53   M      27 50-54             2:35:48.0     11:54/M
    938    LARISSA HAYNES                    PORTLAND  ME          371    35   F      74 35-39             2:35:58.4     11:54/M
    939    JONI HEWITT                       CAPE ELIZABETH  ME    713    56   F      12 55-59             2:36:15.1     11:55/M
    940    AMY HILL                          MONTPELIER  VT        229    46   F       5  0-99             2:36:28.0     11:56/M
    941    SETH METEVIER                     WESTBROOK  ME        1052    28   M      60 25-29             2:36:32.8     11:57/M
    942    JENNIFER COPE-METEVIER            WESTBROOK  ME        1051    28   F     129 25-29             2:36:33.2     11:56/M
    943    MARTHA MERRILL                    KENNEBUNK  ME         325    40   F      58 40-44             2:36:40.8     11:57/M
    944    JORDAN HENDRIXSON                 MARIETTA  GA         1125    17   F      12  1-19             2:36:51.7     11:58/M
    945    JOHN GUERRA                       FALMOUTH  ME          982    51   M      28 50-54             2:36:51.8     11:58/M
    946    MELISSA FRISVOLD                  HUDSON  WI             90    55   F      13 55-59             2:36:56.2     11:58/M
    947    LINDA MURRAY                      SCARBOROUGH  ME       159    55   F      30  0-99             2:37:16.2     12:00/M
    948    KATHERINE BARTLETT                BRIGHTON  MA          780    26   F     130 25-29             2:37:17.0     12:00/M
    949    MIKE HENDRIXSON                   MARIETTA  GA         1124    49   M      42 45-49             2:37:21.2     12:01/M
    950    DENISE BOUCHER                    GILFORD  NH          1002    36   F      75 35-39             2:37:23.0     12:00/M
    951    CHRISTINE GUERARD                 STOUGHTON  MA         262    24   F      31  0-99             2:37:32.5     12:01/M
    952    LILLY HARTLEY                     CARIBOU  ME           110    52   F      21 50-54             2:37:40.0     12:02/M
    953    STEPHANIE ROSZKO                  SPRINGFILED  MA       501    34   F      86 30-34             2:37:48.2     12:02/M
    954    MEGAN TILLMANN                    PORTSMOUTH  NH        708    27   F     131 25-29             2:37:48.9     12:02/M
    955    BRIAN BURGOYNE                    PORTLAND  ME          935    43   M      14  0-99             2:38:11.9     12:04/M
    956    CHRIS BOWSER                      SOUTH BOSTON  MA      277    30   M      54 30-34             2:38:25.8     12:06/M
    957    JIM ADAMS                         WATERBURY  VT         353    55   M      15  0-99             2:38:38.3     12:06/M
    958    CRIS RUEFFERT                     LACONIA  NH           831    42   F      59 40-44             2:38:53.1     12:07/M
    959    BRIAN BELL                        WEST POINT  NY       1141    29   M      61 25-29             2:39:12.3     12:09/M
    960    JIM SPARKS                        MANCHESTER  NH         72    62   M      13 60-64             2:39:13.4     12:09/M
    961    AIMEE FYDYUK                      ARNOLD  MO            787    39   F      76 35-39             2:39:25.6     12:10/M
    962    MAURA FITCH                       NORTH YARMOUTH  ME    349    53   F      22 50-54             2:39:28.7     12:10/M
    963    NICOLE KOSAKOWSKI                 MANCHESTER  NH        581    24   F      32  0-99             2:39:42.7     12:11/M
    964    DEBOAH CURTIS                     MANCHEST  NH         1024    61   F       4 60-64             2:39:43.3     12:11/M
    965    TENNILLE DOYLE                    SALEM  MA             369    34   F      87 30-34             2:39:47.0     12:11/M
    966    EMILY CLEMENT                     LACONIA  NH           854    36   F      77 35-39             2:39:51.9     12:12/M
    967    ANDREW RUFFINO                    MORRIS  NY             26    41   M      40 40-44             2:39:55.9     12:12/M
    968    LAUREN MCFARLAND                  BRIGHTON  MA          244    26   F     132 25-29             2:40:19.8     12:14/M
    969    NORA AUSTIN                       QUINCY  MA            450    29   F     133 25-29             2:40:47.4     12:16/M
    970    MARISSA STRUCKLE                  ROCHESTER  NY         921    25   F     134 25-29             2:41:30.8     12:19/M
    971    DEBBIE MAY                        ATTLEBORO  MA          18    43   F      60 40-44             2:41:34.1     12:19/M
    972    TRACY BERGERON                    SALEM  NH              20    41   F      61 40-44             2:41:36.5     12:20/M
    973    MEGAN CULVER                      BRIGHTON  MA          582    26   F       6  0-99             2:41:55.3     12:21/M
    974    STEPHEN AMOROSO                   LEWISTON  ME          594    42   M      16  0-99             2:42:02.8     12:22/M
    975    BETHANY BERNIER                   NASHVILLE  TN         166    33   F      88 30-34             2:42:05.6     12:22/M
    976    JOCELYN POLCE                     NEW HAVEN  CT         563    29   F     135 25-29             2:42:06.7     12:22/M
    977    JEREMY MAKINS                     NEW HAVEN  CT         564    32   M      55 30-34             2:42:06.9     12:22/M
    978    DAVID KASISKE                     DERRY  NH             627    27   M      62 25-29             2:42:23.8     12:24/M
    979    NEAT HAMPTON                      SCARBOROUGH  ME       186    60   F       5 60-64             2:42:25.0     12:23/M
    980    TERISA CHOCKLETT                  DERRY  NH             626    27   F     136 25-29             2:42:25.4     12:23/M
    981    CHARMAINE BOUFORD                 OAKLAND  ME            35    51   F      23 50-54             2:43:42.5     12:29/M
    982    GEORGE BRADBURY                   BRIDGEWATER  ME       903    55   M      20 55-59             2:43:48.5     12:30/M
    983    CARL BRADBURY                     SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   1040    48   M      43 45-49             2:43:51.1     12:30/M
    984    KARLEIGH BRADBURY                 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME    902    20   F      66 20-24             2:43:51.2     12:30/M
    985    MARYANNE DONATO                   BRISTOL  RI           190    51   F      24 50-54             2:44:15.8     12:32/M
    986    LAWRENCE P COLE                   HARWICH  MA           271    78   M       2 70-99             2:44:46.2     12:35/M
    987    BETH MATTHEWS                     CAPE ELIZABETH  ME    278    37   F      33  0-99             2:44:58.7     12:35/M
    988    ALISON BLACK                      NATICK  MA           1028    43   F       7  0-99             2:46:00.0     12:40/M
    989    RICHARD CROMWELL                  BRUNSWICK  ME         710    65   M       7 65-69             2:46:06.5     12:41/M
    990    TARA MILEY                                             1319    39   F      78 35-39             2:46:16.6     12:41/M
    991    SANDY POTTER                      RALEIGH  NC           340    57   F      14 55-59             2:46:25.4     12:42/M
    992    HOLLY KITTERMAN                   OVERLAND PARK  KS     480    24   F      67 20-24             2:46:40.8     12:43/M
    993    MELISSA RAPOZA                    SWANSEA  MA            78    30   F      89 30-34             2:46:56.5     12:44/M
    994    LUKE CARROLL                      WEST WAREHAM  MA      398    34   M      56 30-34             2:46:56.7     12:45/M
    995    JOANNE PETKUS                     AUBURN  ME            295    53   F      25 50-54             2:48:31.5     12:51/M
    996    KAREN SHEA                        HOOKSETT  NH         1012    51   F      26 50-54             2:48:46.2     12:52/M
    997    WENDY BREWTON                     SODDY DAISY  TN      1218    40   F      62 40-44             2:49:00.6     12:53/M
    998    COLLEEN ROY                       WILTON  NH           1134    48   F      50 45-49             2:49:07.6     12:54/M
    999    SIRIK CASTILLO                    FRAMINGHAM  MA        121    35   M      17  0-99             2:50:08.9     12:59/M
   1000    KATIE KUREJA                      PORTLAND  ME          746    23   F      68 20-24             2:50:16.2     12:59/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   1001    MICHELLE CAMISA                   SOMERVILLE  MA        690    31   F      90 30-34             2:50:21.6     13:00/M
   1002    THOMAS HAWE                       REVERE  MA            382    25   M      63 25-29             2:50:31.9     13:01/M
   1003    KATIE HADIARIS                    SACO  ME             1207    32   F      91 30-34             2:51:10.8     13:03/M
   1004    DONELLE CASELDEN                  SOUTH PORTLAND  ME    435    46   F      51 45-49             2:51:29.8     13:05/M
   1005    JEAN SKORAPA                      FREEPORT  ME          665    47   F      52 45-49             2:52:13.3     13:08/M
   1006    KRISTINE LACIVITA                 CHICAGO  IL          1001    35   F      79 35-39             2:52:33.5     13:10/M
   1007    MARA CAPLAN PIERCE                LIBERTYVILLE  IL     1003    36   F      80 35-39             2:52:35.4     13:10/M
   1008    KRISTEN KUZIA                     BRIGHTON  MA          482    26   F     137 25-29             2:52:40.5     13:10/M
   1009    PENNY CUSHMAN                     ALBANY  NY            852    68   F       2 65-69             2:53:06.6     13:12/M
   1010    SHERYL GAUTHIER                   GILFORD  NH           830    51   F      27 50-54             2:54:08.3     13:17/M
   1011    STEPHANIE RANDALL                 SCARBOROUGH  ME         9    40   F      63 40-44             2:54:18.7     13:18/M
   1012    LISA LINDQUIST                    QUINCY  MA            337    42   F      64 40-44             2:56:20.4     13:27/M
   1013    FRANKIE AMOROSO                   STANDISH  ME         1071    43   M      18  0-99             2:56:24.2     13:27/M
   1014    SHAREEN LUCAS                     PORTLAND  ME           89    39   F      81 35-39             2:56:42.6     13:29/M
   1015    DOUGLASS ELLIS                    NASHUA  NH           1089    59   M      23  0-99             2:57:31.3     13:32/M
   1016    RACHEL MALONEY HAWKINS            ARUNDEL  ME           762    29   F       8  0-99             2:57:53.2     13:34/M
   1017    AMANDA PAQUETTE                   OLD ORCHARD BEACH     971    31   F      92 30-34             2:58:19.8     13:36/M
   1018    SARAH MOQUIN                      QUINCY  MA            655    27   F     138 25-29             2:58:55.7     13:39/M
   1019    REBECCA CAIN                      NOTTINGHAM  NH       1181    38   F      82 35-39             2:58:59.0     13:39/M
   1020    JANELLE HARRISON                  SACO  ME              598    30   F       9  0-99             2:59:42.2     13:42/M
   1021    JEFF GLICKMAN                     SOUTH WINDSOR  CT    1313    51   M      19  0-99             3:00:09.2     13:44/M
   1022    SARAH GRAY                        SANFORD  ME          1153    24   F      69 20-24             3:00:23.2     13:46/M
   1023    VIRGINIA BARNOWSKI                FAIR HAVEN  MI        516    49   F      34  0-99             3:01:22.6     13:50/M
   1024    LISA CASTILLE                     RALEIGH  NC           523    53   F      28 50-54             3:01:30.0     13:51/M
   1025    SARA DOMINICUS                    STANDISH  ME          544    31   F      93 30-34             3:01:32.8     13:51/M
   1026    MICHELE DENTON                    RALEIGH  NC           330    47   F      53 45-49             3:01:38.6     13:51/M
   1027    JULIE BELL                        WEST POINT  NY       1142    26   F     139 25-29             3:02:28.4     13:55/M
   1028    ANDREW THOMPSON                   PORTLAND  ME          955    25   M      20  0-99             3:03:18.5     13:59/M
   1029    JENNIFER RAMIREZ                  SAN ANTONIO  TX      1245    45   F      54 45-49             3:03:25.3     13:59/M
   1030    GENE ECHOLS                       ROGERS  AR            496    49   M      44 45-49             3:03:25.4     14:00/M
   1031    DOROTHY SLATER                    SOLVAY  NY             31    54   F      29 50-54             3:03:52.1     14:01/M
   1032    SCOTT HASTINGS                    CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   1030    37   M      21  0-99             3:04:00.7     14:02/M
   1033    DAVID WALKER                      WESTFORD  MA         1056    54   M      22  0-99             3:05:26.9     14:09/M
   1034    RACHEL REED                       CHARLESTOWN  NH      1149    26   F     140 25-29             3:06:40.5     14:14/M
   1035    BRANDI REAMON                     CHARLESTOWN  NH      1148    29   F     141 25-29             3:06:41.1     14:14/M
   1036    CAITLIN DIONNE                    WOBURN  MA            507    26   F     142 25-29             3:09:55.8     14:29/M
   1037    CHRISTINE VENERY                  MALONE  NY            682    49   F      55 45-49             3:12:15.0     14:40/M
   1038    JAN CLARK                         BYRAM  MS             364    54   F      30 50-54             3:14:42.4     14:51/M
   1039    ROBIN KRAGEN                      CHEVY CHASE  MD       288    30   F      94 30-34             3:14:46.7     14:51/M
   1040    STEEN FUNKHOUSER                  PORTLAND  ME          289    28   M      64 25-29             3:14:47.7     14:52/M
   1041    MICHELLE HALONEN                  PHOENIX  AZ           468    58   F      35  0-99             3:14:48.1     14:52/M
   1042    JOE HALONEN                       PHOENIX  AZ           467    62   M      24  0-99             3:14:50.7     14:52/M
   1043    JIM PACHECO                       SALEM  NH             919    53   M      29 50-54             3:15:41.3     14:56/M
   1044    STEPHEN SPOHN                     MALDEN  MA             63    37   M      51 35-39             3:28:53.2     15:57/M
   1045    NANCY WELTON                      TEWKSBURY  MA          67    37   F      83 35-39             3:30:53.8     16:05/M
   1046    KATE PACHECO                      HAVERHILL  MA        1120    26   F     143 25-29             3:32:39.4     16:13/M
   1047    DOUGLAS WELTON                    TEWKSBURY  MA          66    41   M      41 40-44             3:34:04.5     16:20/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News