Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Maine Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

High School Track @ USM week 3

Gorham, ME, January 5, 2012

Results Scarborough, South Portland, Deering, Cheverus, McAuley, Portland, Westbrook

Courtesy of Sub5

Licensed to Down East Sports Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/5/2012 09:20 PM
                     SMAA INDOOR TRACK-WEEK3 - 1/4/2012                       
                     Deer/Chev/McAuley/Port/Scar/SP/West                      
                                  1/4/2012                                    
                                   Results                                    

Girls 55 Meter Dash JUNIOR DIVISION
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
 1 Rodway, Morgan               Scarborough             7.67       7.67   1  10   
 2 Panico, Miranda              Scarborough             7.93       8.01   1   8   
 3 Ellis, Clara                 South Portland          8.30       8.10   1   6   
 4 Arsenault, Brittney          Westbrook               8.13       8.12   1   4   
 5 Zagon, Darius                Dhs                     8.08       8.14   1   2   
 6 Reno, Monica                 PHS                     8.32       8.26   1   1   
 7 Libby, Samantha              McAuley                 8.22       8.28   1 
 8 Kirby, Claire                PHS                     8.26       8.30   1 
 9 Demers, Kerigan              Westbrook               8.51       8.38   2 
10 Campbell, Bridget            South Portland          8.68       8.44   2 
11 Winschel, Erin               Dhs                     8.47       8.49   2 
12 Phan, Thuy                   Dhs                     8.66       8.52   2 
13 Beattie, Angela              Westbrook               8.45       8.53   2 
14 Jabar Harris, Enrica         McAuley                 8.40       8.54   2 
15 Berry, Emma                  Westbrook                          8.60   6 
16 Beaulieu, Victoria           South Portland          8.83       8.76   3 
17 Hanna, Brittney              Dhs                     9.08       8.86   3 
18 Phillips, Bryanna            Westbrook                          8.98   5 
19 Manning, Sophia              Westbrook                          9.00   6 
20 Franklin, Haley              Scarborough             8.72       9.01   2 
21 Lindos, Berta                Dhs                     9.21       9.06   3 
22 Dichiara, Nicole             South Portland          9.15       9.10   3 
23 Wolfe, Jessica               PHS                                9.21   6 
24 Connoly, Meghan              Dhs                     9.70       9.29   4 
25 Webster, Cassidy             Westbrook               9.43       9.36   4 
26 Marean, Emily                Westbrook                          9.41   6 
27 Valenzuela, Joyce            Dhs                     9.64       9.44   4 
28 Loerum-Ho, Alexa             Dhs                     9.61       9.52   4 
29 Medici, Michelle             South Portland          9.30       9.54   3 
30 Reynolds, Katherine          Dhs                     9.71       9.59   4 
31 Given, Courtney              Scarborough             9.61       9.70   4 
32 Cole, Gabrielle              South Portland          9.76       9.77   4 
33 Holzhacker, Hayley           McAuley                 8.80       9.91   3 
34 Jordan, Jade                 Dhs                     9.80       9.98   4 
35 Hall, Rebekah                Westbrook               9.94      10.06   5 
36 Zarate, Christine            South Portland          9.88      10.10   5 
37 Cribby, Jamie                South Portland         10.59      10.26   5 
38 Rodrigues, Julia             Cheverus               10.46      10.31   5 
39 McKenney, Samanatha          Westbrook              10.56      10.84   5 

Girls 200 Meter Dash JUNIOR DIVISION
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 1 Rodway, Morgan               Scarborough            27.52      27.76   1  10   
 2 Kirk, Katherine              Scarborough            28.16      28.44   1   8   
 3 Ledue, Cailley               Scarborough            29.31      28.98   1   6   
 4 Kirby, Claire                PHS                    30.57      29.25   2   4   
 5 Panico, Miranda              Scarborough            29.22      29.60   1   2   
 6 Rinaldi, Sarah               Scarborough            30.20      29.84   2   1   
 7 Zagon, Darius                Dhs                    29.49      29.88   1 
 8 Arsenault, Brittney          Westbrook              29.54      29.95   1 
 9 Winschel, Erin               Dhs                    31.00      30.20   3 
10 Libby, Samantha              McAuley                30.77      30.46   2 
11 Girsch, Casey                Dhs                    31.00      30.60   3 
12 Reno, Monica                 PHS                    30.54      30.62   2 
13 Conley, June                 Dhs                    30.99      30.70   3 
14 EL, Chantrea                 Dhs                    31.54      30.83   4 
15 Kelley, Casey                South Portland         31.54      30.87   4 
16 Letourneau, Maya             South Portland         31.00      30.90   3 
17 Thornton, Emily              Westbrook              31.72      31.27   4 
18 Vincent, Akwero              Westbrook              31.50      31.30   4 
19 Berry, Emma                  Westbrook              31.65      31.45   4 
20 Phan, Thuy                   Dhs                    33.00      31.63   6 
21 Berry, Katheryn              Westbrook                         31.76  10 
22 Thibodeau, Kathleen          Scarborough            31.90      31.77   4 
23 Jabar Harris, Enrica         McAuley                31.00      32.00   3 
24 Tirrell, Emma                Scarborough            31.93      32.02   5 
25 Demers, Kerigan              Westbrook              32.36      32.30   5 
26 Biegel, Abigail              Cheverus               32.50      32.59   5 
27 Lindos, Berta                Dhs                    35.06      32.65   8 
28 Agger, Marisa                Scarborough            32.51      32.74   5 
29 Vaccaro, Alyssa              PHS                    33.36      33.08   6 
30 Bailey, Megan                McAuley                35.00      33.21   7 
31 McHugh, Claire               South Portland         33.93      33.30   6 
32 Johnson, Meredith            PHS                    32.79      33.34   5 
33 Dichiara, Nicole             South Portland         37.00      33.61   9 
34 Hanna, Brittney              Dhs                    33.53      33.83   6 
35 Speeches, Sarah              South Portland         34.00      34.02   6 
36 Medici, Michelle             South Portland         34.31      34.23   6 
37 Franklin, Haley              Scarborough                       34.59  10 
38 Valenzuela, Joyce            Dhs                    35.50      34.69   8 
39 Marean, Emily                Westbrook              34.48      34.94   7 
40 Ali, Mano                    Dhs                    35.82      35.14   8 
41 Webster, Cassidy             Westbrook                         35.38   7 
42 Loerum-Ho, Alexa             Dhs                    36.81      35.41   9 
43 Cole, Gabrielle              South Portland         36.00      35.45   8 
44 Conti, Olivia                South Portland         34.50      35.63   7 
45 Given, Courtney              Scarborough            36.13      35.68   8 
46 Zarate, Christine            South Portland         35.00      36.69   7 
47 Jordan, Jade                 Dhs                    36.59      37.08   9 
48 Hall, Rebekah                Westbrook              38.03      38.16   9 
49 Rodrigues, Julia             Cheverus               40.45      39.17  10 
50 Cribby, Jamie                South Portland         38.00      39.85   9 

Girls 400 Meter Dash JUNIOR DIVISION
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 1 Magnuson, Lauren             South Portland       1:05.75    1:03.94   1  10   
 2 Farrell, Katie               Dhs                  1:07.20    1:07.15   1   8   
 3 Ellis, Clara                 South Portland       1:07.00    1:07.50   1   6   
 4 Letourneau, Maya             South Portland       1:12.00    1:08.94   2   4   
 5 Possiel, Katherine           McAuley              1:10.00    1:08.96   2   2   
 6 Campbell, Bridget            South Portland       1:09.00    1:09.57   1   1   
 7 Beaulieu, Victoria           South Portland       1:16.00    1:13.40   3 
 8 Tirrell, Emma                Scarborough          1:09.92    1:14.16   1 
 9 Grover, Hayley               Westbrook            1:13.87    1:14.18   2 
10 Eng, Veronica                Dhs                  1:17.24    1:15.25   3 
11 Martens, Julia               Scarborough          1:15.13    1:16.14   2 
12 Manning, Sophia              Westbrook            1:16.20    1:16.40   3 
13 Higgins, Acadia              South Portland       1:18.00    1:17.47   3 
14 Conti, Olivia                South Portland       1:23.82    1:22.29   3 
15 Reynolds, Katherine          Dhs                  1:26.43    1:26.93   3 
16 Holzhacker, Hayley           McAuley              1:15.00    1:27.09   2 
17 Freeman, Brittany            Westbrook                       1:39.28   2 

Girls 800 Meter Run JUNIOR DIVISION
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Conley, Shannon              Cheverus             2:32.30    2:26.88   10   
 2 Doss, Hayley                 Cheverus             2:35.00    2:34.66    8   
 3 Fowler, Lizzy                Dhs                  2:40.61    2:36.55    6   
 4 Gale, Sarah                  PHS                  2:38.61    2:37.55    4   
 5 Agger, Marisa                Scarborough          2:44.12    2:42.79    2   
 6 Phelps, Halee                Westbrook                       2:50.14    1   
 7 DiPierro, Greta              McAuley              2:54.23    2:52.52  
 8 Mohammad, Ariana             South Portland       2:58.26    2:58.67  
 9 Kirsch, Rose                 Scarborough                     3:00.19  
10 Shaw, Brooke                 Westbrook            2:57.04    3:01.58  
11 Bailey, Heather              Westbrook            3:13.05    3:01.78  
12 Given, Kelsey                Scarborough          3:36.65    3:23.75  

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles JUNIOR DIVISION
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 1 Girsch, Casey                Dhs                     9.84       9.64   1  10   
 2 Farrell, Katie               Dhs                    10.09       9.84   1   8   
 3 EL, Chantrea                 Dhs                    10.54      10.22   1   6   
 4 Ahmed, Hodan                 Dhs                    10.65      10.59   1   4   
 5 Rinaldi, Sarah               Scarborough            10.45      10.65   1   2   
 6 Bailey, Megan                McAuley                10.87      10.70   1   1   
 7 Conley, June                 Dhs                    10.90      10.75   2 
 8 Phillips, Bryanna            Westbrook              11.16      11.20   2 
 9 Curran, Elsa                 McAuley                10.94      11.22   2 
10 Mohammad, Ariana             South Portland         11.63      11.51   2 
11 Ali, Mano                    Dhs                    12.90      12.48   2 
-- Kirby, Claire                PHS                    10.36        DNF   1 

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JUNIOR DIVISION
================================================================================
   School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Scarborough High School  'A'                      1:55.00    1:55.06   10   
 2 South Portland High School  'A'                   1:59.70    1:59.20    8   
 3 Deering High School  'A'                          2:04.00    2:04.44    6   
 4 McAuley High School  'A'                          2:00.00    2:06.95    4   
 5 Westbrook High School  'A'                                   2:09.18    2   
 6 Cheverus High School  'A'                         2:10.00    2:14.50    1   

Girls High Jump JUNIOR DIVISION
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Rinaldi, Sarah               Scarborough          4-10.00    4-10.00   10   
 2 Opielowski, Milena           Cheverus             4-10.00    4-06.00    8   
 3 Magnuson, Lauren             South Portland       4-06.00   J4-06.00    6   
 4 Fowler, Lizzy                Dhs                  4-06.00   J4-06.00    4   
 5 Biegel, Abigail              Cheverus             4-06.00    4-04.00    1.50
 5 Martens, Julia               Scarborough          4-02.00    4-04.00    1.50
 7 Vincent, Akwero              Westbrook            4-04.00   J4-04.00  
 8 Berry, Katheryn              Westbrook            4-00.00    4-02.00  
 9 DiPierro, Greta              McAuley                         4-00.00  

Girls Long Jump JUNIOR DIVISION
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Opielowski, Milena           Cheverus                       14-06.75   10   
 2 Magnuson, Lauren             South Portland                 14-02.00    8   
 3 Campbell, Bridget            South Portland      14-01.50   13-11.50    6   
 4 Ellis, Clara                 South Portland      13-07.25   13-00.00    4   
 5 Franklin, Haley              Scarborough                    12-11.00    2   
 6 Tirrell, Emma                Scarborough                    12-09.50    1   
 7 Kirsch, Rose                 Scarborough         12-03.25   12-08.50  
 8 Martens, Julia               Scarborough         12-07.00   12-07.75  
 9 Berry, Katheryn              Westbrook           11-08.50   12-04.50  
10 Beattie, Angela              Westbrook                      12-03.00  
11 Eng, Veronica                Dhs                 11-00.00   11-07.50  
11 Ahmed, Hodan                 Dhs                 13-03.00   11-07.50  
13 Vincent, Akwero              Westbrook                      11-07.00  
14 Thornton, Emily              Westbrook            9-07.00   11-05.00  
15 Thibodeau, Kathleen          Scarborough         12-01.50   10-11.25  
16 Bailey, Heather              Westbrook           10-11.00   10-09.25  
17 Loerum-Ho, Alexa             Dhs                 11-00.00   10-08.50  
18 Phillips, Bryanna            Westbrook           10-11.00   10-07.75  
18 Jabar Harris, Enrica         McAuley             12-00.00   10-07.75  
20 Berry, Emma                  Westbrook                      10-07.00  
21 Valenzuela, Joyce            Dhs                 11-00.00   10-02.50  
-- Biegel, Abigail              Cheverus                             ND  

Girls Shot Put JUNIOR DIVISION
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Medici, Michelle             South Portland      26-07.00   27-02.00   10   
 2 Curran, Elsa                 McAuley             27-01.00   26-02.50    8   
 3 Cribby, Jamie                South Portland      21-01.50   22-06.00    6   
 4 Wolfe, Jessica               PHS                 23-07.00   21-10.00    4   
 5 McHugh, Claire               South Portland      21-09.50   21-08.00    2   
 6 Brown, Ashley                Westbrook           23-00.00   21-06.00    1   
 7 Dichiara, Nicole             South Portland      19-04.00   20-06.00  
 8 Taylor, Christina            Dhs                 21-00.00   19-10.50  
 9 Higgins, Acadia              South Portland      21-02.00   19-01.00  
10 Connoly, Meghan              Dhs                 16-00.00   18-08.50  
11 Hanna, Brittney              Dhs                 17-00.00   18-08.00  
12 Jordan, Jade                 Dhs                 15-00.00   18-03.00  
13 Freeman, Brittany            Westbrook           15-06.50   17-07.50  
13 Russell, Julia               Scarborough         16-00.00   17-07.50  
15 Clark, Samantha              Westbrook           18-04.25   17-01.00  
16 Cole, Gabrielle              South Portland      16-03.00   16-11.50  
17 Watson, Erin                 Dhs                 15-00.00   16-11.00  
18 McKenney, Samanatha          Westbrook           15-10.00   15-02.00  
19 Rodrigues, Julia             Cheverus            13-07.50   12-05.00  

Girls 55 Meter Dash SENIOR DIVISION
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 1 Kirk, Nicole                 Scarborough             7.59       7.54   1  10   
 2 Pietras, Avery               Scarborough             7.91       7.86   1   8   
 3 Meader, Jessica              Scarborough             8.00       7.92   1   6   
 4 Anderson, Eleni              PHS                     8.02       8.03   1   4   
 5 Hutchins, Georgia            Dhs                     8.18       8.10   1   2   
 6 Elowitch, Alexia             Dhs                     8.15       8.13   1   1   
 7 Adell, Whitney               Dhs                     8.20       8.22   2 
 8 Loring, Delaney              Dhs                     8.13       8.31   1 
 9 Shapiro, Katie               Cheverus                8.44       8.42   1 
10 Coombs, Cheyenne             South Portland          8.81       8.54   2 
11 Anderson, Megan              PHS                     8.53       8.57   2 
12 Gove, Mikaela                Scarborough                        8.58   3 
13 Honan, Charlotte             Dhs                     8.96       8.64   2 
14 Elowitch, Becca              Dhs                     9.75       8.78   3 
15 Topchik, Samantha            PHS                     9.21       9.17   3 
16 Ochan, Rebecca               Dhs                     8.75       9.37   2 
17 Charles, Sunday              PHS                     9.33       9.46   3 
18 Sim, Dasom                   Cheverus                           9.90   3 
19 Zhao, Emily                  Cheverus               10.14       9.96   3 
20 Allen, Felicia               Westbrook                         10.03   3 
21 De Belen, Caroll Ann         PHS                    16.00      17.53   3 

Girls 200 Meter Dash SENIOR DIVISION
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 1 Kirk, Nicole                 Scarborough            27.25      26.71   1  10   
 2 Desjardins, Sophie           South Portland         28.82      28.12   1   8   
 3 Pietras, Avery               Scarborough            29.13      28.45   1   6   
 4 Meader, Jessica              Scarborough                       28.47   2   4   
 5 Tolman, Andrea               Scarborough            28.86      28.71   1   2   
 6 Bogdanovich, Erin            South Portland         28.94      28.82   1   1   
 7 Gilbert, Karli-An            Scarborough            29.25      29.20   2 
 8 Slattery, Anne               Cheverus               29.74      29.35   2 
 9 Hutchins, Georgia            Dhs                    29.60      29.53   2 
10 Bailey, Catherine            Scarborough            29.94      29.92   6 
11 Anderson, Megan              PHS                    30.13      30.85   2 
12 Shapiro, Katie               Cheverus               32.90      31.53   3 
13 Pelczar, Ali                 Scarborough            32.40      32.48   3 
14 Gove, Mikaela                Scarborough                       32.49   6 
15 Francois, Jessy              South Portland         32.97      32.61   3 
16 Houston, Elizabeth           McAuley                36.00      32.80   5 
17 Knaus, Haley                 Scarborough            33.32      32.83   4 
18 Koster, Johanna              Dhs                    33.00      33.78   4 
19 Loring, Delaney              Dhs                    29.42      34.10   2 
20 Charles, Sunday              PHS                    34.06      34.82   5 
21 Topchik, Samantha            PHS                    33.97      35.00   4 
22 Heng, Kristina               Dhs                    36.00      35.33   5 
23 Sim, Dasom                   Cheverus                          36.59   6 
24 Zhao, Emily                  Cheverus               38.77      37.26   5 
25 Mohamed, Zeinab              PHS                               46.24   6 

Girls 400 Meter Dash SENIOR DIVISION
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 1 Tolman, Emily                Scarborough          1:03.00    1:01.52   1  10   
 2 Tolman, Andrea               Scarborough          1:04.00    1:02.87   1   8   
 3 Anderson, Eleni              PHS                  1:07.00    1:03.09   1   6   
 4 Gilbert, Karli-An            Scarborough          1:04.27    1:03.20   1   4   
 5 Pan, Nyajock                 South Portland       1:07.00    1:03.21   1   2   
 6 Baird, Sarah                 South Portland       1:12.00    1:09.50   2   1   
 7 Adell, Whitney               Dhs                  1:10.00    1:11.38   2 

Girls 800 Meter Run SENIOR DIVISION
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Mitchell, Veronica           Dhs                  2:33.00    2:38.81   10   
 2 Tirabassi, Angela            South Portland       2:39.97    2:40.96    8   
 3 Tolman, Emily                Scarborough          2:28.07    2:41.66    6   
 4 Gwilym, Lizzie               Cheverus             2:46.58    2:41.95    4   
 5 Donlan, Katie                Dhs                  2:48.79    2:45.23    2   
 6 Morton, Kelsey               South Portland       2:55.00    2:48.96    1   
 7 Ouellette, Sarah             South Portland       2:59.42    2:55.34  
 8 Gadbois, Kat                 Scarborough          2:52.62    2:58.55  
 9 Pelczar, Ali                 Scarborough                     3:04.15  
10 Dubois, Katherine            McAuley              2:55.00    3:05.22  

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles SENIOR DIVISION
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 1 Mitchell, Veronica           Dhs                     9.21       9.33   1  10   
 2 Slattery, Anne               Cheverus               10.42       9.77   1   8   
 3 Bailey, Catherine            Scarborough            10.45       9.91   1   6   
 4 Zagon, Rashad                Dhs                    11.61      10.34   2   4   
 5 Ouellette, Sarah             South Portland         10.73      10.68   1   2   
 6 Soule, Maraka                South Portland         10.57      10.89   1   1   
 7 Gilson, Sandra               PHS                    11.80      11.58   2 
 8 Heng, Kristina               Dhs                    11.90      12.27   2 

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay SENIOR DIVISION
================================================================================
   School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Scarborough High School  'A'                      1:52.43    1:52.22   10   
 2 South Portland High School  'A'                   1:54.87    1:57.29    8   
 3 Deering High School  'A'                          1:57.00    1:57.60    6   
 4 Portland High School  'A'                         2:20.00    2:06.36    4   
 5 McAuley High School  'A'                          2:02.00    2:11.80    2   

Girls High Jump SENIOR DIVISION
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Coombs, Cheyenne             South Portland       4-10.00    5-00.00   10   
 2 Zagon, Rashad                Dhs                  4-10.00    4-06.00    8   
 3 Mitchell, Veronica           Dhs                  4-08.00   J4-06.00    6   
 4 Morton, Kelsey               South Portland       4-02.00    4-04.00    4   
-- Mohamed, Zeinab              PHS                  3-08.00         NH  

Girls Long Jump SENIOR DIVISION
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Tolman, Emily                Scarborough                    15-04.75   10   
 2 Ouellette, Sarah             South Portland      14-02.00   14-03.50    8   
 3 Desjardins, Sophie           South Portland                 14-02.50    6   
 4 Meader, Jessica              Scarborough         13-10.00   13-11.00    4   
 5 Zagon, Rashad                Dhs                 14-00.00   13-09.50    2   
 6 Coombs, Cheyenne             South Portland                 13-08.00    1   
 7 Slattery, Anne               Cheverus            13-06.00   13-03.50  
 8 Mason, Nicole                Dhs                 13-00.00   12-09.50  
 9 Gilson, Sandra               PHS                 23-09.50   11-02.75  
10 Harris, Bethany              Westbrook                      10-01.00  
11 Allen, Felicia               Westbrook                       9-11.50  

Girls Shot Put SENIOR DIVISION
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Shapiro, Katie               Cheverus            34-00.50   34-01.00   10   
 2 Elowitch, Alexia             Dhs                 32-00.00   30-01.00    8   
 3 Booth-Howe, Haela            Scarborough         30-08.25   29-05.25    6   
 4 Bogdanovich, Erin            South Portland      27-06.00   28-06.00    4   
 5 Damon, Chelsea               Scarborough         29-06.00   27-08.25    2   
 6 Hawkes, Lulama               McAuley             27-11.00   26-08.00    1   
 7 Mason, Nicole                Dhs                 23-00.00   21-08.25  
 8 Koster, Johanna              Dhs                 21-00.00   21-07.00  
 9 De Belen, Caroll Ann         PHS                 22-00.00   14-02.50  
-- Greenblatt, Brianna          Westbrook                            ND  

Girls 600 Yard Dash OPEN DIVISION
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Hendry, Fiona                Cheverus             1:34.81    1:38.79   10   
 2 Pallozzi, Edie               Dhs                  1:38.00    1:40.87    8   
 3 Bogdanovich, Erin            South Portland       1:45.00    1:42.49    6   
 4 Smith, Maggie                Scarborough          1:43.00    1:43.25    4   
 5 Caso, Georgia                Cheverus                        1:46.28    2   
 6 Thibodeau, Kathleen          Scarborough                     1:46.93    1   
 7 Lemoult, Amanda              Dhs                  1:50.00    1:48.32  
 8 Knaus, Haley                 Scarborough          1:47.96    1:50.94  
 9 Kelley, Casey                South Portland       1:49.00    1:51.59  
10 Thompson, Alex               PHS                  1:44.05    1:51.66  
11 Allen, Danielle              McAuley              1:52.00    1:52.35  
12 Harris, Bethany              Westbrook            1:50.42    1:52.92  
13 McAloon, Kelsey              Dhs                  1:55.00    1:54.63  
14 Speeches, Sarah              South Portland       1:58.00    1:56.48  
15 Harriman, Ashley             Westbrook            1:58.59    1:58.17  
16 McKenzie, Kyndra             South Portland       1:58.85    1:58.33  
17 Clark, Katie                 Westbrook            1:50.69    1:58.84  
18 Johnson, Meredith            PHS                  1:53.60    1:58.92  
19 Vaccaro, Alyssa              PHS                  1:54.58    2:00.85  
20 Clark, Samantha              Westbrook                       2:02.57  
21 Porcaro, Carissa             PHS                  1:57.10    2:04.59  
22 Denekas, Annette             PHS                  2:03.00    2:08.22  

Girls 2 Mile Run OPEN DIVISION
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Conley, Shannon              Cheverus                       11:51.82   10   
 2 Pallozzi, Edie               Dhs                 12:30.00   11:52.97    8   
 3 Murray, Kiera                Cheverus                       11:53.89    6   
 4 Arabatzis, Taxiarhia         McAuley             12:30.00   12:58.37    4   
 5 Gwilym, Lizzie               Cheverus                       13:23.22    2   
 6 Caso, Georgia                Cheverus                       13:23.36    1   
 7 Werner, Adele                McAuley             12:40.00   13:33.17  
 8 McKenzie, Kyndra             South Portland      14:30.00   14:36.60  
 9 Harris, Jacquelyn            Westbrook                      15:02.16  
10 Childs, Jessica              Westbrook                      15:25.56  
11 Shottes, Katie               Scarborough                    15:38.79  
12 Gardner, Sarah               Dhs                 15:00.00   15:39.41  
13 Soule, Maraka                South Portland      15:00.00   16:04.65  

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles OPEN DIVISION
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Girsch, Casey                Dhs                               10.00  
 2 Farrell, Katie               Dhs                               10.17  
 3 Curran, Elsa                 McAuley                           10.20  
 4 EL, Chantrea                 Dhs                               10.49  
 5 Rinaldi, Sarah               Scarborough                       11.03  
 6 Ahmed, Hodan                 Dhs                               11.36  
 7 Bailey, Megan                McAuley                           11.47  

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay OPEN DIVISION
================================================================================
   School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Cheverus High School  'A'                        10:15.00   10:14.76   10   
 2 Scarborough High School  'A'                                10:37.99    8   
 3 McAuley High School  'A'                                    11:25.26    6   
 4 South Portland High School  'A'                  12:04.37   11:30.48    4   
 5 Deering High School  'A'                         11:45.00   12:12.45    2   
 6 Westbrook High School  'A'                                  12:12.96    1   

Girls Pole Vault OPEN DIVISION
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Bailey, Catherine            Scarborough          9-00.00    9-00.00   10   
 2 Houston, Elizabeth           McAuley              7-06.00    7-00.00    7   
 2 Ledue, Cailley               Scarborough          7-00.00    7-00.00    7   
 4 Pelczar, Ali                 Scarborough          6-06.00    6-06.00    4   
 5 Morton, Kelsey               South Portland       6-00.00    6-00.00    2   
-- Speeches, Sarah              South Portland                       NH  

Boys 55 Meter Dash JUNIOR DIVISION
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 1 Doody, Austin                Scarborough             7.19       7.09   1  10   
 2 Michaud, Benjamin            South Portland          7.23       7.22   1   8   
 3 Gavin, Razel                 Dhs                     7.60       7.31   1   6   
 4 Carter, James                South Portland          7.58       7.42   1   4   
 5 Gleason, Joseph              South Portland          7.80       7.58   2   2   
 6 Udomsay, Patrick             Westbrook                          7.67   2   1   
 7 Mainit, Marcus               South Portland          7.72       7.69   1 
 8 Zikum, Eliel                 Dhs                     7.81       7.74   2 
 9 Crimmin, Alec                Westbrook               8.25       8.26   2 
10 Slussky, Kiril               PHS                     9.51      10.01   3 
-- Ji, Maxx                     Cheverus                7.57         FS   1 
-- Abdi, Kadir                  Dhs                     7.69         FS   1 
-- Shallow, Graham              South Portland          9.05         FS   3 

Boys 200 Meter Dash JUNIOR DIVISION
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 1 Michaud, Benjamin            South Portland         25.21      24.99   1  10   
 2 Doody, Austin                Scarborough            25.77      25.18   1   8   
 3 Kenney, Jerry                Scarborough            25.50      25.30   1   6   
 4 Lindsay, Ben                 Scarborough            26.72      25.89   1   4   
 5 Abdi, Kadir                  Dhs                    26.73      27.00   2   2   
 6 Preston, Duncan              South Portland         28.06      27.07   3   1   
 7 Koch, Bailey                 Dhs                               27.26   6 
 8 Udomsay, Patrick             Westbrook                         27.39   6 
 9 Ji, Maxx                     Cheverus               27.38      27.46   2 
10 Rideout, Jack                Dhs                    27.81      27.57   2 
11 Mainit, Marcus               South Portland         28.38      27.64   3 
12 Senesombath, Mike            South Portland         28.40      27.67   3 
13 Gleason, Joseph              South Portland         28.49      28.17   3 
14 Zikum, Eliel                 Dhs                    28.86      28.30   3 
15 Tyson, Austin                Cheverus               27.64      28.33   2 
16 Gochie, Andrew               Cheverus               28.90      28.99   4 
17 Wagner, Gerald               Cheverus               26.99      29.55   2 
18 Gagne, Xavier                South Portland         31.22      30.26   5 
19 Crimmin, Alec                Westbrook              29.94      30.39   4 
20 Cordeiro, Ezekiel            Dhs                    31.96      30.90   5 
21 Hall, Kevin                  Cheverus               29.00      31.37   4 
22 Crawford, Jacob              Westbrook                         32.49   6 
23 Poitras, Ryan                Westbrook                         33.02   6 
24 McSorley, Hugh               Scarborough            33.76      34.03   5 
25 Slussky, Kiril               PHS                    35.74      36.32   5 

Boys 400 Meter Dash JUNIOR DIVISION
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 1 Kenney, Jerry                Scarborough            56.39      55.59   1  10   
 2 Cohen, Spencer               PHS                  1:00.53      59.10   1   8   
 3 Yeboah, Isaac                Cheverus               58.50      59.41   1   6   
 4 Stearns, Matthew             South Portland         59.91      59.57   1   4   
 5 Holmes, Giles                Dhs                  1:01.52    1:00.77   1   2   
 6 Carter, James                South Portland       1:01.91    1:01.99   2   1   
 7 Yeboah, Elijah               Cheverus               58.50    1:02.40   1 
 8 Wagner, Gerald               Cheverus             1:03.08    1:03.27   2 
 9 Cuesta, Michael              South Portland       1:05.43    1:03.40   2 
10 Tyson, Austin                Cheverus             1:03.00    1:07.06   2 
11 Gochie, Andrew               Cheverus             1:05.68    1:10.77   2 
12 Shallow, Graham              South Portland       1:14.86    1:17.05   3 

Boys 800 Meter Run JUNIOR DIVISION
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Karam, Alex                  Scarborough          2:18.79    2:10.98   10   
 2 Bagley, Jonathan             South Portland       2:22.71    2:16.75    8   
 3 Bloom, Jacob                 Scarborough          2:18.89    2:16.87    6   
 4 Fowler, Will                 Scarborough          2:26.49    2:24.67    4   
 5 Marr, Abram                  PHS                  2:20.96    2:25.70    2   
 6 Hiott, Dakota                Dhs                  2:22.60    2:26.59    1   
 7 Montano, Parker              Cheverus             2:23.31    2:28.86  
 8 Phelps, James                Westbrook                       2:30.39  
 9 Foerster, Lucas              Scarborough          2:32.79    2:31.19  
10 Matthews, Dylan              Dhs                  2:28.37    2:31.20  
11 Hall, Kevin                  Cheverus             2:47.46    2:42.44  

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles JUNIOR DIVISION
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 1 Langlois, Cameron            Scarborough             8.80       8.60   1  10   
 2 Delgado, Richardo            Dhs                     9.19       8.68   1   8   
 3 Schott, Jacob                Cheverus                9.60       9.50   1   6   
 4 Koch, Bailey                 Dhs                                9.61   2   4   
 5 Gavin, Razel                 Dhs                    10.07       9.66   1   2   
 6 Stearns, Matthew             South Portland          9.72      10.15   1   1   
 7 Senesombath, Mike            South Portland         10.11      10.16   1 
 8 James, Edward                Scarborough            10.17      10.56   1 
 9 Doiron, Maxim                Scarborough            10.84      10.76   1 
10 Gagne, Xavier                South Portland         12.19      11.98   2 

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JUNIOR DIVISION
================================================================================
   School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Scarborough High School  'A'                      1:44.31    1:40.88   10   
 2 Deering High School  'A'                          1:47.04    1:47.78    8   
 3 South Portland High School  'A'                   1:48.89    1:47.79    6   
 4 Cheverus High School  'A'                         1:47.75    1:52.39    4   
 5 Westbrook High School  'A'                                   1:56.76    2   

Boys High Jump JUNIOR DIVISION
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Delgado, Richardo            Dhs                  5-08.00    5-08.00   10   
 2 Schott, Jacob                Cheverus             5-08.00    5-06.00    8   
 3 Cummings, Michael            Cheverus             5-02.00    5-04.00    6   
 4 Langlois, Cameron            Scarborough          5-02.00    5-02.00    4   
 5 Bagley, Jonathan             South Portland                  4-10.00    2   
-- Gagne, Xavier                South Portland                       NH  

Boys Long Jump JUNIOR DIVISION
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Preston, Duncan              South Portland      16-06.00   18-02.00   10   
 2 Michaud, Benjamin            South Portland      16-10.25   17-07.50    8   
 3 Stearns, Matthew             South Portland      17-01.50   17-06.50    6   
 4 Lindsay, Ben                 Scarborough         16-08.25   17-05.25    4   
 5 Langlois, Cameron            Scarborough         15-07.25   16-09.00    2   
 6 Rideout, Jack                Dhs                 15-06.00   16-06.75    1   
 7 Holmes, Giles                Dhs                 16-02.00   16-02.50  
 8 Udomsay, Patrick             Westbrook                      15-10.00  
 9 Cuesta, Michael              South Portland                 15-09.75  
10 Gleason, Joseph              South Portland      16-08.75   15-08.00  
11 Senesombath, Mike            South Portland      16-02.00   15-06.50  
12 Cummings, Michael            Cheverus            14-00.00   15-03.50  
13 Schott, Jacob                Cheverus                       15-02.75  
14 Mainit, Marcus               South Portland      14-00.00   14-06.00  
-- Moore, Kyle                  Westbrook           15-05.75         ND  

Boys Shot Put JUNIOR DIVISION
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Pino, Michael                Scarborough         43-05.00   41-11.00   10   
 2 Preston, Duncan              South Portland      37-10.75   40-01.00    8   
 3 White, Nick                  Cheverus            35-03.50   36-11.50    6   
 4 Archer, Riley                Cheverus            34-11.00   34-03.00    4   
 5 McSorley, Hugh               Scarborough         31-04.00   30-06.50    2   
 6 Grinnell, greg               Cheverus            31-07.50   30-00.50    1   
 7 Curtis, John                 Dhs                 28-04.00   28-08.50  
 8 Carter, James                South Portland                 25-02.50  
 9 Dean, Anthony                Cheverus            23-11.25   24-07.00  
10 Chauvette, Noah              Westbrook                      23-05.75  
11 Crawford, Jacob              Westbrook           18-04.25   21-06.50  
12 Poitras, Ryan                Westbrook           19-02.50   18-10.75  

Boys 55 Meter Dash SENIOR DIVISION
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 1 Miller, Anthony              Dhs                     6.81       6.73   1  10   
 2 McMann, Jackson              Cheverus                6.90       6.91   1   8   
 3 Kimball, Matt                Dhs                     6.91       6.94   1   6   
 4 Lefay, Theodore              South Portland          6.94       6.99   1   4   
 5 Campbell, Jimmy              Cheverus                6.90       7.01   1   2   
 6 Slattery, Joe                Cheverus                7.04       7.03   1   1   
 7 Grey, TJ                     Dhs                     7.15       7.13   2 
 8 Hart, Tom                    Dhs                     7.20       7.16   2 
 9 Viola, Greg                  Scarborough             7.10       7.17   1 
10 Genesio, Nicholas            South Portland          7.28       7.21   2 
11 Rose, Andrew                 Cheverus                7.15       7.23   1 
12 Medici, Daniel               South Portland          7.29       7.26   2 
13 Toohey, John                 PHS                     7.23       7.29   2 
13 Carland, Josh                Dhs                     7.35       7.29   3 
15 Green, Anthony               PHS                     7.36       7.42   3 
16 Bol Jr, Luchmoch             South Portland                     7.67   4 
17 Phadungthin, Tim             PHS                     7.70       7.90   3 
18 Alognon, Wamokanzi           South Portland          7.18       8.03   2 
19 Gale, Tate                   PHS                     8.15       8.10   3 
20 Nichols, Gabriel             PHS                                8.57   4 
21 Zelasko, Joseph              South Portland          8.94       8.83   4 
22 Seidl, Samuel                South Portland          9.84       9.22   4 

Boys 200 Meter Dash SENIOR DIVISION
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 1 Jamison, Ryan                Scarborough            24.12      23.85   1  10   
 2 Slattery, Joe                Cheverus               24.09      23.87   1   8   
 3 McMann, Jackson              Cheverus               24.10      24.24   1   6   
 4 Miller, Anthony              Dhs                    24.65      24.27   1   4   
 5 Kimball, Matt                Dhs                    24.00      24.41   1   2   
 6 Lefay, Theodore              South Portland         25.02      24.72   2   1   
 7 Viola, Greg                  Scarborough            24.96      24.76   2 
 8 Medici, Daniel               South Portland         24.86      24.81   1 
 9 Green, Anthony               PHS                    26.46      25.55   3 
10 Alofs, Jake                  Scarborough            26.36      25.66   3 
11 Grey, TJ                     Dhs                    25.47      25.68   2 
12 Farino, Ben                  Scarborough            26.10      25.80   3 
13 Atterberry, Isaac            PHS                    25.92      25.91   2 
14 Bell, Jared                  Dhs                               26.00   7 
15 Toohey, John                 PHS                    26.56      26.12   4 
16 Terwilliger, David           Cheverus               26.13      26.14   3 
17 Grove, Colin                 Cheverus               26.40      26.39   3 
18 Orne, Michael                Cheverus               26.20      26.43   3 
19 Alognon, Wamokanzi           South Portland         25.79      26.49   2 
20 Thompson, Fred               Westbrook                         26.68   6 
21 Bahati, Sacre                South Portland         26.90      26.96   4 
22 Palmer, Nate                 Cheverus               27.47      27.01   4 
23 Bol Jr, Luchmoch             South Portland         27.84      27.30   5 
24 Knutsen, Maxwell             South Portland         28.00      27.68   5 
25 McCormick, Joshua            Westbrook              28.28      28.20   5 
26 Ledue, Jake                  Westbrook                         28.60   7 
27 Hoeung, Henry                Dhs                    30.02      29.29   6 
28 Lyons, Michael               Cheverus               28.90      29.32   5 
29 Addan, Zakaria               South Portland                    29.37   6 
30 Donatelli, Nick              Cheverus                          31.30   7 
31 Munson, Cody                 South Portland         30.37      31.41   6 
32 Seidl, Samuel                South Portland                    33.88   7 
33 Zelasko, Joseph              South Portland         31.90      34.35   6 

Boys 400 Meter Dash SENIOR DIVISION
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 1 Campbell, Jimmy              Cheverus               54.70      53.24   1  10   
 2 Jamison, Ryan                Scarborough            57.40      54.32   1   8   
 3 Rose, Andrew                 Cheverus               56.04      55.20   1   6   
 4 Hermann, JD                  Scarborough            56.64      55.51   1   4   
 5 James, Alec                  Scarborough            55.70      56.21   1   2   
 6 Hall, Robert                 Scarborough            56.80      56.48   3   1   
 7 Genesio, Nicholas            South Portland         57.20      57.66   2 
 8 Feely, Joseph                South Portland         57.91      57.85   2 
 9 Moulin, Wout                 Scarborough            59.00      58.93   2 
10 Palmer, Nate                 Cheverus                          59.89   2 
11 Rickett, Karl                Dhs                  1:02.84    1:00.50   2 
12 Poulin, Logan                Westbrook            1:04.78    1:05.83   3 

Boys 800 Meter Run SENIOR DIVISION
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Foshay, Brady                Cheverus             2:12.38    2:05.37   10   
 2 Wilkinson, John              South Portland       2:07.25    2:06.25    8   
 3 Salamone, Thomas             South Portland       2:13.36    2:07.58    6   
 4 Tudor, Mike                  Scarborough          2:05.73    2:08.85    4   
 5 Zackaria, Nasareldin         Westbrook                       2:10.22    2   
 6 Sullivan, Jack               Scarborough          2:10.00    2:12.97    1   
 7 Zieba, Adam                  Cheverus             2:21.65    2:14.85  
 8 Hebert, Alex                 Dhs                  2:19.97    2:15.06  
 9 Gotts, Austin                South Portland       2:16.51    2:15.25  
10 Tuttle, Ryan                 South Portland       2:13.00    2:17.18  
11 Woodbury, David              Cheverus                        2:17.41  
12 Alofs, Jake                  Scarborough                     2:19.35  
13 Dundas, Chandler             Cheverus             2:20.77    2:24.30  
14 Lyons, Michael               Cheverus             2:26.35    2:25.75  
15 Devlin, Tim                  Dhs                  2:20.90    2:27.34  
16 Tarasevich, Zeb              Cheverus                        2:31.91  
17 Donatelli, Nick              Cheverus             3:05.85    2:44.38  
18 Merkel III, James            South Portland       2:46.92    3:04.98  

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles SENIOR DIVISION
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 1 Sen, Tony                    Dhs                     8.20       8.18   1  10   
 2 Lewis, Magnes                Westbrook               8.90       8.92   1   8   
 3 Terwilliger, David           Cheverus                9.32       8.96   1   6   
 4 Tuttle, Ryan                 South Portland          8.94       8.99   1   4   
 5 Farrell, Billy               Dhs                     9.22       9.04   1   2   
 6 James, Alec                  Scarborough             9.10       9.08   1   1   
 7 Feely, Joseph                South Portland          9.52       9.40   2 
 8 Ledue, Jake                  Westbrook               9.76       9.46   2 

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay SENIOR DIVISION
================================================================================
   School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Cheverus High School  'A'                         1:36.35    1:36.35   10   
 2 Scarborough High School  'A'                      1:37.47    1:36.76    8   
 3 South Portland High School  'A'                   1:38.88    1:40.55    6   
 4 Portland High School  'A'                                    1:48.09    4   
 5 Westbrook High School  'A'                                   1:50.07    2   

Boys High Jump SENIOR DIVISION
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Orne, Michael                Cheverus             5-10.00    5-08.00   10   
 2 Slattery, Joe                Cheverus             6-00.00   J5-08.00    8   
 3 Tuttle, Ryan                 South Portland       5-06.00    5-06.00    6   
 4 Farrell, Billy               Dhs                  5-08.00    5-04.00    4   
 5 Wilkinson, John              South Portland       5-02.00   J5-04.00    2   
 6 Hermann, JD                  Scarborough          5-02.00    5-00.00    1   
-- Nichols, Gabriel             PHS                  4-05.00         NH  

Boys Long Jump SENIOR DIVISION
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Sen, Tony                    Dhs                 17-10.00   18-11.00   10   
 2 Viola, Greg                  Scarborough         18-11.00   18-09.00    8   
 3 Lewis, Magnes                Westbrook           18-09.75   18-08.50    6   
 4 Genesio, Nicholas            South Portland      17-05.25   18-06.25    4   
 5 McMann, Jackson              Cheverus            18-03.00   18-03.50    2   
 6 Hermann, JD                  Scarborough         18-09.00   18-02.25    1   
 7 Farrell, Billy               Dhs                            18-00.25  
 8 Feely, Joseph                South Portland      17-06.75   17-11.75  
 9 Atterberry, Isaac            PHS                 16-09.00   17-09.25  
10 Lefay, Theodore              South Portland      16-02.50   17-05.25  
11 Campbell, Jimmy              Cheverus            18-00.00   17-05.00  
12 Bahati, Sacre                South Portland      17-00.00   17-04.50  
13 Rose, Andrew                 Cheverus            17-07.00   17-01.25  
13 Foshay, Brady                Cheverus                       17-01.25  
15 Terwilliger, David           Cheverus            16-05.25   17-00.25  
16 McCormick, Joshua            Westbrook                      15-06.00  
17 Hajas, Tyler                 Dhs                            13-11.00  
18 Nichols, Gabriel             PHS                 10-02.50   12-05.00  

Boys Shot Put SENIOR DIVISION
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 White, Bryan                 Dhs                 50-01.00   50-09.50   10   
 2 Bell, Jared                  Dhs                 48-06.00   46-06.50    8   
 3 Woodbury, Eric               Scarborough         40-00.25   41-07.50    6   
 4 Zelasko, Joseph              South Portland      41-02.50   41-07.00    4   
 5 Munson, Cody                 South Portland      35-05.25   41-03.50    2   
 6 Kritzer, Bradley             Cheverus            39-06.00   41-00.25    1   
 7 Cushing, Matt                Cheverus                       39-08.25  
 8 Gullbrand, Jamie             Dhs                 39-01.00   38-00.50  
 9 McLellan, Nate               Scarborough         36-10.00   36-08.50  
10 Day, Kevin                   Cheverus                       36-07.75  
11 Foley, John                  PHS                 38-04.50   36-07.50  
12 Tuttle, Mitch                Dhs                 34-10.00   35-05.50  
13 Peabody-Harrington, Jim      Cheverus            31-09.00   34-11.00  
14 Walp, Joe                    Dhs                 35-00.00   34-10.00  
15 Verzoni, Anthony             Scarborough         35-02.50   34-09.25  
16 Rainville, Charlie           Cheverus                       34-07.25  
17 Gale, Tate                   PHS                 34-09.00   34-01.50  
18 Rubinoff, Jason              Cheverus            33-05.00   33-06.00  
19 Peabody-Harrington, Dan      Cheverus            33-04.50   32-09.75  
20 Garcia, Javier               Westbrook           30-07.25   30-08.00  
21 Lewis, Bayley                Dhs                            29-09.50  
22 Seidl, Samuel                South Portland      28-04.00   29-05.00  
23 Poulin, Logan                Westbrook           32-10.50   26-11.50  
24 Thurlow, Jake                Scarborough         25-06.00   26-10.00  
25 Addan, Zakaria               South Portland                 26-03.75  
26 Jackson, Alexander           Westbrook           27-07.50   25-01.25  
27 Garrison, Jurien             Scarborough         23-10.00   25-00.50  
-- Medici, Daniel               South Portland      35-00.00         ND  

Boys 600 Yard Dash OPEN DIVISION
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Tudor, Mike                  Scarborough          1:22.50    1:20.82   10   
 2 Wilkinson, John              South Portland       1:23.00    1:21.49    8   
 3 Farino, Ben                  Scarborough          1:25.93    1:23.68    6   
 4 Grove, Colin                 Cheverus             1:25.00    1:24.57    4   
 5 Sayed, Hussein               Westbrook            1:43.36    1:39.55    2   
 6 Guay, Jacob                  South Portland       1:44.59    1:39.98    1   
 7 Mathis, Nathan               Dhs                  1:46.32    1:40.00  
 8 Maxwell, Gabriel             Westbrook            1:46.08    1:40.15  

Boys 1 Mile Run OPEN DIVISION
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Hall, Robert                 Scarborough          4:40.00    4:36.24   10   
 2 Moulin, Wout                 Scarborough          4:43.99    4:36.99    8   
 3 Dean, Tom                    Dhs                  4:56.00    4:50.88    6   
 4 Knutsen, Maxwell             South Portland       4:54.22    4:52.45    4   
 5 Foshay, Brady                Cheverus             4:55.00    4:55.37    2   
 6 Perry, Sean                  Dhs                  4:59.00    4:58.33    1   
 7 Murray, Jonathan             Westbrook            5:07.03    5:08.16  
 8 Dundas, Chandler             Cheverus             5:23.18    5:12.98  
 9 Thompson, Fred               Westbrook                       5:13.89  
10 Apricopoai, Edward           South Portland       5:15.00    5:13.97  
11 Wheatley, James              Westbrook            5:34.60    5:19.64  
12 Montano, Parker              Cheverus             5:20.00    5:30.01  
13 Hopkins, Camden              Scarborough          6:04.94    5:39.22  
14 Tarasevich, Zeb              Cheverus                        5:40.21  
15 Bernier, Matt                Dhs                             5:43.76  
16 Doiron, Maxim                Scarborough          6:30.00    5:43.81  
17 Randazzo, Kerry              Dhs                             5:46.57  
18 Merkel III, James            South Portland       6:18.67    5:52.21  
19 Webber, Sam                  Scarborough          6:58.88    6:20.76  

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles OPEN DIVISION
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Langlois, Cameron            Scarborough             8.80       8.77  
 2 Delgado, Richardo            Dhs                                8.78  
 3 Schott, Jacob                Cheverus                9.60       9.81  
 4 Doiron, Maxim                Scarborough                       11.37  

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay OPEN DIVISION
================================================================================
   School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Cheverus High School  'A'                         8:50.00    9:06.33   10   
 2 Scarborough High School  'A'                      9:45.00    9:15.43    8   
 3 Westbrook High School  'A'                                   9:29.43    6   
 4 Deering High School  'A'                                     9:30.20    4   
 5 South Portland High School  'A'                   9:06.29   10:03.27    2   

Boys Pole Vault OPEN DIVISION
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 James, Alec                  Scarborough         12-00.00   11-06.00   10   
 2 Orne, Michael                Cheverus            10-06.00   10-06.00    8   
 3 Bahati, Sacre                South Portland       9-00.00   10-00.00    6   
 4 Lindsay, Ben                 Scarborough          8-00.00    8-06.00    4   
 5 Bol Jr, Luchmoch             South Portland       8-00.00   J8-06.00    2   
 6 Hart, Tom                    Dhs                  8-06.00    7-06.00    0.50
 6 James, Edward                Scarborough          8-06.00    7-06.00    0.50
-- Cuesta, Michael              South Portland                       NH  
-- Langlois, Chandler           Scarborough                          NH  
          Women - JUNIOR DIVISION - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
   1) South Portland High School  77        2) Scarborough High School    73.50
   3) Deering High School         54        4) Cheverus High School       38.50
   5) McAuley High School         15        6) Portland High School       13   
   7) Westbrook High School        8                                           
          Women - SENIOR DIVISION - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
   1) Scarborough High School    112        2) South Portland High Schoo  65   
   3) Deering High School         59        4) Cheverus High School       22   
   5) Portland High School        14        6) McAuley High School         3   
           Women - OPEN DIVISION - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
   1) Cheverus High School        41        2) Scarborough High School    34   
   3) Deering High School         18        4) McAuley High School        17   
   5) South Portland High School  12        6) Westbrook High School       1   
           Men - JUNIOR DIVISION - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
   1) Scarborough High School    100        2) South Portland High Schoo  79   
   3) Deering High School         44        4) Cheverus High School       41   
   5) Portland High School        10        6) Westbrook High School       3   
           Men - SENIOR DIVISION - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
   1) Cheverus High School        88        2) Deering High School        66   
   3) Scarborough High School     55        4) South Portland High Schoo  47   
   5) Westbrook High School       18        6) Portland High School        4   
            Men - OPEN DIVISION - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
   1) Scarborough High School     56.50     2) Cheverus High School       24   
   3) South Portland High School  23        4) Deering High School        11.50
   5) Westbrook High School        8                                           



My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News