Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Maine Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

WMC HS T & F Meet @ USM

Gorham, ME, January 20, 2012

[WMC: Gre, Fal, NYA, Pol, Wells, Traip, Hyde, St Doms ]

WMC:Cape, Fry, LR, Free, Yar, GNG, & York

Courtesy of http://me.milesplit.com/

For more race information, see Maine Running Photos.

Courtesy of Maine Running Photos
Courtesy of Maine Running Photos



  WMC:Cape, Fry, LR, Free, Yar, GNG, & York

    Girls & Boys
<< Back 
Licensed to Down East Sports Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/20/2012 11:36 PM
               WESTERN MAINE CONFERENCE INDOOR TRACK - 1/20/2012               
                                      USM                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash JR DIVISION
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Kate                   Lake Region             7.36       7.39   1  10   
  2 Newhall, Hannah              CAPE                    7.91       7.86   1   8   
  3 Coyne, Mary                  Yarmouth                8.25       8.13   1   6   
  4 Panteleos, Sarah             York                    8.32       8.32   1   4   
  5 Morang, Emily                Freeport                8.57       8.60   1   2   
  6 Dietrich, Lexi               Freeport                8.57       8.69   1   1   
  7 Overhaug, Katie              Yarmouth                8.79       8.72   2 
  8 Hutchinson, Ashley           Gnghs                   8.70       8.80   1 
  9 Dostie, Danae                FRYE                    8.83       8.86   2 
  9 Wilson, Tawny                Gnghs                              8.86   4 
 11 Daggett, Lily                Yarmouth                8.88       8.93   2 
 12 Hutchinson, Kallie           Yarmouth                9.12       8.97   2 
 13 Boulos, Jamie                Gnghs                   9.25       9.00   3 
 14 Flaherty, Sarah              CAPE                    8.70       9.01   2 
 15 Sparks, Danielle             York                    9.06       9.03   2 
 16 Johnston, Isabel             CAPE                    8.84       9.09   2 
 17 Knapp, Anna                  Gnghs                  13.60       9.16   4 
 18 Ferland, Abby                York                    9.17       9.26   3 
 19 Margerison, Heather          Freeport                8.84       9.28   2 
 20 Nav-Young, Alex              York                    9.52       9.33   3 
 21 Stansfield, Molly            Gnghs                   9.54       9.42   3 
 22 Mann, Jessica                Gnghs                              9.45   4 
 23 Brown, Lee                   Freeport                9.45       9.63   3 
 24 Rand, Natalie                CAPE                               9.70   3 
 25 Letarte, Bridgette           Lake Region             9.66       9.79   3 
 26 Philbrook, Alyson            York                   10.23      10.00   4 
 27 Hanson, Emily                Gnghs                  10.63      10.65   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash JR DIVISION
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hall, Kate                   Lake Region                       27.59   4  10   
  2 Coyne, Mary                  Yarmouth               30.11      29.54   1   8   
  3 Morang, Emily                Freeport               30.68      30.32   1   6   
  4 Richardson, Alyssa           Freeport                          31.06   4   4   
  5 Hutchinson, Kallie           Yarmouth               32.58      32.07   2   2   
  6 Wilson, Tawny                Gnghs                             32.23   4   1   
  7 Johnston, Isabel             CAPE                   32.15      32.31   1 
  8 Walsh, Molly                 Yarmouth               32.00      32.93   1 
  9 Bubar, Olivia                Freeport               33.09      32.98   1 
 10 Overhaug, Katie              Yarmouth               33.36      33.07   2 
 11 Jutras, Ally                 York                   33.69      33.34   2 
 12 Dostie, Danae                FRYE                   33.11      33.51   2 
 13 Boulos, Jamie                Gnghs                  33.81      33.62   2 
 14 Durah, Kiara                 FRYE                   36.45      34.18   3 
 15 Brown, Lee                   Freeport               34.71      34.60   3 
 16 Margerison, Heather          Freeport               32.71      34.68   2 
 17 Friedman, Bailey             FRYE                   35.41      35.63   3 
 18 Mann, Jessica                Gnghs                             35.66   4 
 19 Ferland, Abby                York                   35.13      35.86   3 
 20 Glonner, Louisa              FRYE                              35.96   4 
 21 Letarte, Bridgette           Lake Region            35.82      36.58   3 
 22 Nav-Young, Alex              York                   38.06      36.78   4 
 23 Ford, Marissa                York                   37.08      37.33   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash JR DIVISION
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Petsinger, Hailey            CAPE                 1:09.30    1:08.70   1  10   
  2 Martin, Carlie               York                 1:10.44    1:09.59   1   8   
  3 Clarke, Fiona                Yarmouth             1:11.25    1:11.97   1   6   
  4 Walsh, Molly                 Yarmouth             1:11.29    1:12.75   1   4   
  5 Bubar, Olivia                Freeport             1:10.56    1:13.88   1   2   
  6 Jutras, Ally                 York                 1:14.27    1:14.09   1   1   
  7 Schreiber, Elizabeth         Lake Region                     1:16.12   2 
  8 Knudsen, Maggie              Lake Region          1:17.88    1:16.34   2 
  9 Rand, Natalie                CAPE                 1:17.87    1:17.74   2 
 10 Tynes, Erica                 Gnghs                           1:30.48   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles JR DIVISION
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Carlie               York                   10.20      10.64   10   
  2 Walsh, Molly                 Yarmouth               10.91      10.82    8   
  3 Stigman, Alexa               Gnghs                  11.68      11.53    6   
  4 Clarke, Fiona                Yarmouth               12.12      11.62    4   
  5 Tynes, Erica                 Gnghs                  13.64      12.96    2   
 -- Luke, Leah                   FRYE                             X10.53  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JR DIVISION
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cape Elizabeth High School  'A'                   1:57.56    2:04.67   10   
  2 Yarmouth High School  'A'                         2:06.28    2:04.98    8   
  3 York High School  'A'                             1:57.87    2:07.72    6   
  4 Gray New Gloucester  'A'                          2:00.92    2:19.29    4   
  5 Lake Region  'A'                                  2:19.18    2:22.72    2   
 -- Freeport High School  'A'                         1:57.06   X2:13.09  
 
Girls High Jump JR DIVISION
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Petsinger, Hailey            CAPE                 4-04.00    4-02.00   10   
  2 Wood, Addie                  CAPE                 4-02.00    4-00.00    8   
  3 Flaherty, Sarah              CAPE                 4-00.00   J4-00.00    6   
 -- Luke, Leah                   FRYE                 4-06.00   X4-08.00  
 
Girls Shot Put JR DIVISION
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Newhall, Hannah              CAPE                28-09.50   29-06.50   10   
  2 Friedman, Bailey             FRYE                26-09.75   28-04.00    8   
  3 Overhaug, Katie              Yarmouth            21-03.00   23-09.50    6   
  4 Knapp, Anna                  Gnghs               20-02.25   23-01.50    4   
  5 Stansfield, Molly            Gnghs               22-09.25   22-10.50    2   
  6 Dietrich, Lexi               Freeport            21-10.50   22-01.25    1   
  7 Hanson, Emily                Gnghs               17-09.75   21-02.25  
  8 LaPointe, Danielle           Lake Region         20-07.00   20-08.00  
  9 Schreiber, Elizabeth         Lake Region         18-06.50   18-10.50  
 10 Llanol, Francesca            FRYE                12-06.00   15-03.25  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash SR DIVISION
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hennessey, Sage              FRYE                    7.59       7.72   1  10   
  2 Peterson, Amanda             Gnghs                   7.81       7.76   1   8   
  3 Bedell, Corinn               FRYE                    7.80       7.88   1   6   
  4 Lomasney, Ashley             York                    7.97       7.91   1   4   
  5 MacKay, Laura                CAPE                    8.08       8.08   1   2   
  6 Spencer, Shelby              York                    8.12       8.11   1   1   
  7 Shivers, Nikki               FRYE                               8.14   1 
  8 Roney, Abby                  Freeport                8.11       8.21   1 
  9 Bando, Alexa                 York                    8.14       8.37   2 
 10 Merlim, Ziana                CAPE                    8.26       8.39   2 
 11 Davies, Jocelyn              Yarmouth                8.66       8.41   2 
 12 Daggett, Susannah            Yarmouth                8.39       8.45   2 
 13 Coffrin, Jane                CAPE                    8.34       8.48   2 
 14 Scott, Julie                 Gnghs                   8.44       8.49   2 
 15 Spencer, Haley               York                    8.45       8.50   2 
 16 Darnell, Taylor              Gnghs                   8.80       8.66   3 
 17 Labrecque, Kristen           Gnghs                   8.54       8.69   2 
 18 Kugelman, Leanne             Lake Region             8.96       8.82   3 
 19 Fiorentino, Elizabeth        York                    8.78       8.84   3 
 20 Merrill, Ali                 Yarmouth                8.83       8.91   3 
 21 Whynot, Chelsey              CAPE                    9.21       9.10   3 
 22 Hemingway, Emily             Lake Region             9.15       9.21   3 
 23 Ordway, Abby                 Gnghs                   9.36       9.23   3 
 24 Pellerin, Sydney             Yarmouth                9.22       9.29   3 
 25 Marshall, Kylie              Lake Region                        9.31   4 
 26 Granger, Aeleah              Gnghs                   9.41       9.39   4 
 27 Hutchinson, Katie            Gnghs                   9.88       9.81   4 
 28 Richards, McKenzie           Gnghs                             10.00   4 
 29 Herrick, Holly               Gnghs                   9.72      10.11   4 
 30 Kittiwirayanon, Boontari     Lake Region            11.93      11.62   4 
 -- Costello, Sara               Yarmouth                9.59         FS   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash SR DIVISION
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hennessey, Sage              FRYE                   27.61      27.57   1  10   
  2 Bedell, Corinn               FRYE                              28.10   4   8   
  3 Lomasney, Ashley             York                   28.54      28.51   1   6   
  4 Peterson, Amanda             Gnghs                  28.55      28.59   1   4   
  5 Shivers, Nikki               FRYE                   28.81      29.28   1   2   
  6 Roney, Abby                  Freeport               29.70      29.74   1   1   
  7 MacKay, Laura                CAPE                   30.03      30.18   2 
  8 Spencer, Haley               York                   29.54      30.66   1 
  9 Scott, Julie                 Gnghs                  31.35      30.88   2 
 10 Lyons, Erin                  CAPE                   30.83      30.99   2 
 11 Merrill, Ali                 Yarmouth               31.41      31.30   2 
 12 Labrecque, Kristen           Gnghs                  31.44      31.33   2 
 13 Decker, Megan                Yarmouth               31.72      31.47   3 
 14 Smith, Megan                 Yarmouth               32.13      32.31   3 
 15 Kugelman, Leanne             Lake Region                       33.08   3 
 16 Whynot, Chelsey              CAPE                   33.49      33.48   3 
 17 Granger, Aeleah              Gnghs                  35.42      34.25   4 
 18 Hemingway, Emily             Lake Region            35.54      35.33   3 
 -- Merlim, Ziana                CAPE                   29.94         DQ   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash SR DIVISION
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bedell, Corinn               FRYE                 1:01.23    1:01.91   1  10   
  2 Kelly, Caitlin               York                 1:08.21    1:07.10   1   8   
  3 Decker, Megan                Yarmouth             1:09.85    1:09.64   1   6   
  4 Daggett, Susannah            Yarmouth             1:10.31    1:10.91   1   4   
  5 Audet, Liz                   Gnghs                           1:14.21   2   2   
  6 Tremblay, Maria              CAPE                 1:12.76    1:14.68   2   1   
  7 Costello, Sara               Yarmouth             1:15.01    1:15.43   2 
  8 Gleason, Caroline            CAPE                            1:20.10   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles SR DIVISION
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spencer, Shelby              York                    9.81       9.74   10   
  2 Gullikson, Jamie             FRYE                   10.26      10.15    8   
  3 Kelly, Caitlin               York                   10.21      10.32    6   
  4 Black, Jacqui                Lake Region            11.70      11.52    4   
  5 Meeker, Maude                Lake Region            11.53      11.63    2   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay SR DIVISION
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frye  'A'                                         1:54.03    1:52.03   10   
  2 York High School  'A'                             1:57.87    1:57.47    8   
  3 Cape Elizabeth High School  'A'                   1:57.56    2:00.55    6   
  4 Gray New Gloucester  'A'                          2:00.92    2:00.94    4   
  5 Yarmouth High School  'A'                         2:04.83    2:03.75    2   
  6 Lake Region  'A'                                  2:10.16    2:08.40    1   
 
Girls High Jump SR DIVISION
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heggie, Emily                FRYE                 5-00.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Lomasney, Ashley             York                 4-08.00    4-08.00    8   
  3 Davies, Jocelyn              Yarmouth             4-08.00   J4-08.00    6   
  4 Ricardi, Sandra              Gnghs                           4-04.00    4   
  5 Brogan, Anna                 CAPE                 4-04.00    4-02.00    2   
 
Girls Shot Put SR DIVISION
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Alissa             CAPE                27-11.00   27-03.50   10   
  2 Morton, Kristina             Lake Region         23-10.50   23-09.50    8   
  3 Marshall, Kylie              Lake Region         23-08.50   23-09.00    6   
  4 Moore, Sierra                FRYE                24-07.00   23-06.25    4   
  5 Thurlow, Kayla               Freeport            23-11.25   23-03.50    1.50
  5 Hutchinson, Katie            Gnghs               24-02.50   23-03.50    1.50
  7 Ordway, Abby                 Gnghs               22-04.75   23-02.25  
  8 Gleason, Caroline            CAPE                           20-06.25  
  9 Carlson, Julia               Lake Region         20-04.50   19-08.25  
 10 Best, Ellen                  CAPE                           17-10.25  
 11 Perry, Jen                   FRYE                19-06.00   17-06.25  
 11 Wilcox, Kelsey               Lake Region         18-06.00   17-06.25  
 13 Meeker, Maude                Lake Region         16-04.25   17-01.25  
 14 Kittiwirayanon, Boontari     Lake Region         16-02.50   14-09.75  
 15 Waugh, Victoria              Lake Region         14-00.00   13-08.50  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run OPEN DIVISION
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Hannah              Lake Region          2:36.43    2:31.00   10   
  2 Wentworth, Ciera             Freeport                        2:35.77    8   
  3 Richardson, Alyssa           Freeport             2:44.69    2:40.98    6   
  4 Eaton, Briana                York                 2:42.24    2:47.91    4   
  5 Meeker, Maude                Lake Region          2:55.38    2:49.20    2   
  6 Sperber, Sydney              Yarmouth             3:00.00    2:50.81    1   
  7 Pellerin, Sydney             Yarmouth             2:52.00    2:53.88  
  8 Bozzuto, Breanna             Gnghs                           2:55.87  
  9 Boutin, Nina                 York                 2:54.24    3:00.77  
 10 Eaton, Jackie                York                 3:05.15    3:04.93  
 11 Tewksbury, Sarah             York                 2:51.67    3:12.48  
 12 Bychock, Emma                York                 3:16.23    3:18.46  
 13 Weigel, Erica                York                 3:05.23    3:21.24  
 14 Eaton, Alanna                York                 3:44.04    3:33.47  
 15 Stash, Alex                  Gnghs                           3:38.88  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run OPEN DIVISION
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brigham, Tori                CAPE                 5:52.93    5:52.31   10   
  2 Eaton, Briana                York                 6:05.07    5:55.34    8   
  3 Best, Ellen                  CAPE                 5:47.61    5:56.71    6   
  4 Boutin, Nina                 York                 6:10.24    6:18.67    4   
  5 Maclean, Makala              Gnghs                6:34.72    6:30.26    2   
  6 Long, Sarah                  CAPE                 6:20.60    6:33.72    1   
  7 Eaton, Jackie                York                 6:35.43    6:34.14  
  8 Davol, Samantha              Gnghs                           6:56.64  
  9 Tewksbury, Sarah             York                 6:40.81    6:58.43  
 10 Ford, Marissa                York                 7:20.99    7:00.35  
 11 Thurlow, Kayla               Freeport             7:13.57    7:00.41  
 12 Larson, Lydia                Gnghs                7:27.45    7:05.56  
 13 Bychock, Emma                York                 7:16.95    7:06.90  
 14 Weigel, Erica                York                 6:41.02    7:22.07  
 15 Harper, Jasmine              Gnghs                7:31.91    7:22.47  
 16 Eaton, Alanna                York                 8:09.91    7:32.40  
 17 Stash, Alex                  Gnghs                7:55.89    7:59.60  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run OPEN DIVISION
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Black, Jacqui                Lake Region         13:07.09   12:51.23   10   
  2 Inhorn, Emma                 CAPE                12:52.08   13:22.64    8   
  3 Maclean, Makala              Gnghs                          13:54.26    6   
  4 Lobosco, Emily               CAPE                13:47.50   14:04.71    4   
  5 Larson, Lydia                Gnghs               15:20.70   15:33.02    2   
  6 Harper, Jasmine              Gnghs               16:41.74   17:09.71    1   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay OPEN DIVISION
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cape Elizabeth High School  'A'                  10:38.98   11:40.95   10   
  2 York High School  'A'                            12:18.63   12:24.17    8   
  3 Gray New Gloucester  'A'                         12:42.26   12:33.42    6   
  4 Lake Region  'A'                                 12:43.29   13:09.62    4   
 
Girls Pole Vault OPEN DIVISION
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gullikson, Jamie             FRYE                 8-06.00    9-00.00   10   
  2 Newhall, Hannah              CAPE                 8-00.00    8-00.00    8   
  3 Harlow, Emily                Gnghs                6-06.00    6-00.00    6   
 -- Smith, Megan                 Yarmouth             7-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump OPEN DIVISION
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hall, Kate                   Lake Region         16-10.50   16-01.75   10   
  2 Panteleos, Sarah             York                14-05.75   14-03.50    8   
  3 Roney, Abby                  Freeport            12-06.00   13-09.50    6   
  4 Kelly, Caitlin               York                14-05.50   13-05.00    4   
  5 Hennessey, Sage              FRYE                14-06.25   13-03.00    2   
  6 Gullikson, Jamie             FRYE                14-02.00   13-02.00    1   
  7 Darnell, Taylor              Gnghs                          13-00.00  
  8 Spencer, Haley               York                13-06.00   12-08.75  
  9 Hersom, Katie                Gnghs               12-00.50   12-05.00  
 10 Hutchinson, Ashley           Gnghs               11-06.75   12-00.75  
 11 Coffrin, Jane                CAPE                13-02.00   11-11.00  
 12 Dostie, Danae                FRYE                12-08.25   11-07.50  
 12 Nav-Young, Alex              York                10-04.50   11-07.50  
 14 Fiorentino, Elizabeth        York                11-11.50   11-05.75  
 15 Schreiber, Elizabeth         Lake Region         12-00.50   11-02.75  
 16 Bubar, Olivia                Freeport            11-01.00   11-00.75  
 17 Black, Jacqui                Lake Region         10-03.75   10-05.75  
 18 Ferland, Abby                York                10-07.00   10-00.25  
 19 Glonner, Louisa              FRYE                            9-10.75  
 20 Durah, Kiara                 FRYE                 9-03.50    9-10.50  
 21 Jutras, Ally                 York                 9-05.25    9-10.25  
 22 Waugh, Victoria              Lake Region          9-07.25    9-00.25  
 22 Philbrook, Alyson            York                 9-08.50    9-00.25  
 -- Audet, Liz                   Gnghs                              FOUL  
 -- Shivers, Nikki               FRYE                13-10.75       FOUL  
 -- Bozzuto, Breanna             Gnghs                              FOUL  
 -- Sparks, Danielle             York                               FOUL  
 -- Luke, Leah                   FRYE                13-01.75  X13-05.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump OPEN DIVISION
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ricardi, Sandra              Gnghs                          32-10.00   10   
  2 Panteleos, Sarah             York                30-05.75   30-06.00    8   
  3 Spencer, Shelby              York                32-00.00   30-04.50    6   
  4 Spencer, Haley               York                29-02.00   29-09.00    4   
  5 Fiorentino, Elizabeth        York                30-00.00   29-05.25    2   
  6 Hersom, Katie                Gnghs               25-05.00   28-10.00    1   
  7 Audet, Liz                   Gnghs               29-09.50   28-04.75  
  8 Dietrich, Lexi               Freeport            27-05.00   27-03.75  
  9 Harlow, Emily                Gnghs                          26-06.25  
 10 Bozzuto, Breanna             Gnghs               26-02.00   25-04.50  
 11 Bando, Alexa                 York                25-07.00   25-03.50  
 12 Thurlow, Kayla               Freeport            22-03.00   23-05.75  
 13 Philbrook, Alyson            York                20-06.00   20-02.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash JR DIVISION
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Sean                  York                    7.19       7.16   1  10   
  2 Ewald, Trevor                CAPE                    7.11       7.33   1   8   
  3 Dockery, Divine              FRYE                    7.62       7.35   1   6   
  4 Griffin, Devin               Gnghs                   7.39       7.41   1   4   
  5 Smith, Chandler              Yarmouth                7.45       7.45   1   2   
  6 Beatty, John                 Yarmouth                7.47       7.54   1   1   
  7 Gale, Trevor                 CAPE                    7.65       7.58   1 
  8 Corbett, Tucker              York                    7.78       7.67   2 
  9 Lawlor, Jack                 York                    7.70       7.74   1 
 10 Cameron, Connor              Freeport                7.85       7.76   2 
 11 Kelley, Brad                 York                    7.91       7.77   2 
 12 Ruest, Tony                  York                    7.84       7.79   2 
 13 Oliva, Joe                   Yarmouth                8.07       7.87   3 
 14 Pidgeon, Jordan              York                    7.91       7.92   2 
 15 Richards, Phil               Yarmouth                7.86       7.94   2 
 16 Critchfield, Ansel           Lake Region             8.02       7.95   3 
 17 Rickerich, Sam               York                    7.76       7.96   2 
 18 Steinbock, Sam               Yarmouth                7.81       8.00   2 
 19 Carney, Brandan              York                    8.00       8.02   3 
 20 Marstaller, Braden           Freeport                7.93       8.07   3 
 21 Feenstra, Tom                CAPE                    8.33       8.08   4 
 22 Wallace, Ben                 York                    8.04       8.09   3 
 23 Hicks, Tyler                 Gnghs                   8.24       8.15   4 
 24 Nawfal, Omran                Lake Region             8.21       8.19   3 
 25 Oliva, Henry                 Yarmouth                8.24       8.25   4 
 26 Brockelman, Todd             York                    8.12       8.29   3 
 27 Spaulding, Luke              Freeport                8.22       8.35   3 
 28 Fitzgerald, Andrew           York                    8.32       8.36   4 
 29 Albert, Joe                  York                    8.58       8.41   5 
 29 Horigan, Sean                York                    8.38       8.41   4 
 31 Lunn, Evan                   Gnghs                   8.48       8.47   4 
 32 Lizano, Arturo               CAPE                    8.42       8.63   4 
 32 Shi, Darren                  Yarmouth                8.71       8.63   5 
 34 LaPoint, Brandon             Gnghs                              8.65   7 
 35 Schuessler, Crewe            York                    8.79       8.67   6 
 36 Wong, Brandon                York                    8.87       8.71   6 
 36 Guarracino, Pasqual          CAPE                    8.73       8.71   5 
 38 Sisselman, Spencer           CAPE                    8.62       8.76   5 
 39 Queeney, Seth                CAPE                    8.55       8.77   5 
 40 Houle, Caelan                CAPE                    8.62       8.86   5 
 41 Monroe-Chausse, James        CAPE                    8.49       8.89   5 
 42 Kugelman, Thomas             Lake Region             8.99       8.90   6 
 43 Arsenault, Connor            York                    8.79       8.92   6 
 44 Francis, Matthew             Freeport                8.92       9.07   6 
 45 Lauerson, Lars               York                    9.13       9.14   6 
 46 Hersom, Drew                 Gnghs                              9.31   7 
 47 Hunt, Henry                  Yarmouth                           9.89   7 
 48 O'Shaughnessy, Charlie       York                   10.04      10.11   7 
 49 Eaton, Matt                  York                    9.86      10.18   6 
 50 Kriger, Will                 CAPE                   10.14      10.42   7 
 51 Knight, Mark                 York                   10.99      10.94   7 
 52 Buck, Brandon                Gnghs                  11.08      11.01   7 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash JR DIVISION
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Chandler              Yarmouth               26.00      25.27   1  10   
  2 Ewald, Trevor                CAPE                   25.43      25.51   1   8   
  3 Kelly, Sean                  York                   25.80      25.54   1   6   
  4 Griffin, Devin               Gnghs                  26.50      26.17   1   4   
  5 Dockery, Divine              FRYE                   28.08      26.20   2   2   
  6 Gale, Trevor                 CAPE                   27.11      26.98   1   1   
  7 Lawlor, Jack                 York                   27.15      27.35   1 
  8 Pidgeon, Jordan              York                   27.60      27.86   2 
  9 Ruest, Tony                  York                   28.04      28.12   2 
 10 Kelley, Brad                 York                   28.10      28.22   3 
 11 Oliva, Joe                   Yarmouth               27.83      28.23   2 
 12 Rickerich, Sam               York                   28.26      28.27   3 
 13 Steinbock, Sam               Yarmouth               27.92      28.33   2 
 14 Cameron, Connor              Freeport               28.48      28.55   3 
 15 Santoro, Austin              York                   29.01      28.63   3 
 16 Marstaller, Braden           Freeport               27.70      28.70   2 
 17 Moulton, Nick                York                   29.85      29.01   4 
 18 Spaulding, Luke              Freeport               29.39      29.29   3 
 19 Amidon, Colin                York                   29.14      29.66   3 
 20 Phillip, Njemile             FRYE                              29.70   7 
 21 Lunn, Evan                   Gnghs                  30.03      30.00   4 
 22 Carr, Kevin                  York                              30.05   7 
 23 Albert, Joe                  York                   30.55      30.31   5 
 24 Scontras, Ted                York                   30.11      30.36   4 
 25 Heyland, Shawn               York                   30.69      30.49   5 
 26 Schuessler, Crewe            York                   31.29      30.95   5 
 27 Lizano, Arturo               CAPE                   30.55      31.28   5 
 28 Francis, Matthew             Freeport               31.66      31.37   5 
 29 Houle, Caelan                CAPE                   34.56      31.47   6 
 30 Arsenault, Connor            York                   32.57      31.96   6 
 31 Sisselman, Spencer           CAPE                   31.43      32.03   5 
 32 Khallaf, Salaheldin          Lake Region                       32.30   7 
 33 Kugelman, Thomas             Lake Region            33.13      32.42   6 
 34 Shi, Darren                  Yarmouth               33.00      33.03   6 
 35 Wong, Brandon                York                              34.22   7 
 36 Hersom, Drew                 Gnghs                             34.89   7 
 37 Hartel, Tim                  CAPE                   34.67      37.08   6 
 38 O'Shaughnessy, Charlie       York                   38.55      39.81   6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash JR DIVISION
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Corbett, Tucker              York                   56.08      55.57   1  10   
  2 Beatty, John                 Yarmouth               57.51      57.37   1   8   
  3 Cannata, Dan                 York                   58.48      59.00   1   6   
  4 Briggs, Adam                 York                   58.96      59.72   1   4   
  5 Caswell, Cam                 CAPE                   59.88    1:00.06   1   2   
  6 Oliva, Henry                 Yarmouth             1:01.00    1:00.40   1   1   
  7 Critchfield, Ansel           Lake Region                     1:04.16   3 
  8 O'Connor, Christian          York                 1:05.82    1:04.89   2 
  9 Phillip, Njemile             FRYE                            1:06.94   3 
 10 Amidon, Colin                York                 1:07.28    1:07.15   2 
 11 Scontras, Ted                York                 1:09.18    1:08.62   2 
 12 Queeney, Seth                CAPE                 1:11.65    1:10.75   2 
 -- Brigham, Tim                 CAPE                                 FS   3 
 -- Khallaf, Salaheldin          Lake Region                          DQ   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles JR DIVISION
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Briggs, Adam                 York                    9.25       9.45   10   
  2 Cannata, Dan                 York                    9.83       9.80    8   
  3 Giffen, Graham               York                   10.10      10.15    6   
  4 Horigan, Sean                York                   10.39      10.42    4   
  5 Nawfal, Omran                Lake Region                       11.21    2   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JR DIVISION
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 York High School  'A'                             1:38.32    1:43.29   10   
  2 Yarmouth High School  'A'                         1:44.02    1:43.98    8   
  3 Cape Elizabeth High School  'A'                   1:39.84    1:50.68    6   
  4 Gray New Gloucester  'A'                          1:41.48    1:53.44    4   
  5 Freeport High School  'A'                         1:43.20    1:54.47    2   
  6 Lake Region  'A'                                  2:00.00    2:00.75    1   
 
Boys High Jump JR DIVISION
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Deven               CAPE                 5-06.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Pidgeon, Jordan              York                 5-02.00   J5-04.00    8   
  3 Carney, Brandan              York                 5-00.00    5-00.00    6   
  4 Strozewski, Zac              Freeport                        4-10.00    4   
  5 Henricksen, Hunter           York                 4-08.00   J4-10.00    2   
  6 Moulton, Nick                York                 4-10.00    4-08.00    1   
  7 Giffen, Graham               York                            4-06.00  
 -- Hartel, Tim                  CAPE                                 NH  
 -- Yauch, Joe                   York                                 NH  
 -- Heyland, Shawn               York                                 NH  
 -- Lauerson, Lars               York                                 NH  
 
Boys Shot Put JR DIVISION
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shi, Darren                  Yarmouth            32-07.50   35-01.00   10   
  2 Hicks, Tyler                 Gnghs               36-05.50   34-09.50    8   
  3 Arsenault, Connor            York                32-00.50   32-04.00    6   
  4 Roberts, Deven               CAPE                30-00.25   30-09.50    4   
  5 Feenstra, Tom                CAPE                26-09.50   30-01.50    2   
  6 Santoro, Austin              York                28-02.75   29-06.00    1   
  7 Houle, Caelan                CAPE                29-08.25   29-03.25  
  8 Moulton, Nick                York                           28-06.75  
  9 Lawlor, Jack                 York                24-04.75   27-09.25  
 10 Roy, Ben                     Lake Region         27-01.50   27-05.25  
 11 Kriger, Will                 CAPE                29-10.50   27-00.00  
 12 Monroe-Chausse, James        CAPE                26-07.25   26-07.00  
 13 O'Shaughnessy, Charlie       York                25-06.25   26-01.25  
 14 Knight, Mark                 York                23-03.25   25-03.50  
 15 Buck, Brandon                Gnghs               24-11.75   23-09.25  
 16 LaPoint, Brandon             Gnghs               22-08.75   23-04.25  
 17 Wong, Brandon                York                21-10.50   22-09.50  
 18 Hunt, Henry                  Yarmouth                       22-05.75  
 19 Welch, Ben                   FRYE                22-11.25   19-10.75  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash SR DIVISION
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Lucas                 Yarmouth                7.17       7.10   1  10   
  2 Miklovich, Sam               Gnghs                              7.13   3   8   
  3 Greenleaf, Josh              Gnghs                   7.13       7.16   1   6   
  4 Brooks, Billy                CAPE                    7.15       7.22   1   4   
  5 Ward, Austin                 FRYE                    7.30       7.24   1   2   
  6 Maguire, Conor               CAPE                    7.16       7.26   1   1   
  7 Greene, Zach                 Freeport                7.18       7.30   1 
  8 Bald, Zach                   York                    7.21       7.32   1 
  9 Overhaug, Anders             Yarmouth                7.19       7.39   1 
 10 Sherman, Sam                 CAPE                    7.46       7.41   2 
 11 Janick, Thomas               CAPE                    7.33       7.45   2 
 12 Erving, Dennis               Yarmouth                7.62       7.50   3 
 13 Williams, Sawyer             Freeport                7.56       7.51   2 
 14 Cyr, Ethan                   Yarmouth                7.59       7.57   3 
 15 Dodge, Thomas                Freeport                7.44       7.58   2 
 16 Galante, Dan                 York                               7.61   5 
 17 Parker, Brett                CAPE                    7.40       7.63   2 
 18 Stanklewicz, Tyler           FRYE                               7.66   4 
 19 Emery, Andrew                FRYE                    7.82       7.70   3 
 20 LaMagna, Luke                Freeport                7.64       7.74   3 
 21 Knighton, Jared              Freeport                7.55       7.78   2 
 22 Chapman, Aaron               Gnghs                   7.91       7.79   3 
 23 Richards, Jake               Gnghs                   7.89       7.88   3 
 24 Espeaignette, Edward         Gnghs                              7.95   4 
 25 Freccero, Robert             CAPE                    7.91       7.97   4 
 26 Archambault, Joe             Gnghs                   8.20       8.06   4 
 27 Currier, Gabe                Freeport                7.83       8.13   3 
 28 Srungavarapu, Rohit          CAPE                    8.02       8.17   4 
 29 Moran, Evan                  Gnghs                   8.60       8.21   5 
 30 Segalla, Brian               York                    8.28       8.43   4 
 31 Propp, Matt                  CAPE                    8.47       8.51   4 
 32 McAleer, Ryan                Yarmouth                8.84       8.54   5 
 33 Stack, Tim                   CAPE                    8.48       8.67   5 
 34 Wilson, Jake                 CAPE                    9.17       9.21   5 
 35 Nipper, Myles                Gnghs                   9.72       9.64   5 
 36 Preston, Sam                 York                    9.78       9.86   5 
 37 Worcester, Nick              Yarmouth                9.82       9.96   5 
 38 Fortin, Justin               Gnghs                  10.34      10.43   4 
 -- McClure, Jeremy              Lake Region             7.38         FS   2 
 -- Bush, Dakoda                 Lake Region             7.44         FS   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash SR DIVISION
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Martin, Tyler                York                   24.32      24.30   1  10   
  2 Brooks, Billy                CAPE                   24.23      24.31   1   8   
  3 Greene, Zach                 Freeport               24.65      24.69   1   6   
  4 Reid, Tom                    York                   25.14      24.85   2   4   
  5 Miklovich, Sam               Gnghs                             24.95   8   2   
  6 Vogel, Joe                   York                   25.71      25.03   3   1   
  7 Maguire, Conor               CAPE                   25.03      25.04   1 
  8 Greenleaf, Josh              Gnghs                  25.16      25.23   2 
  9 Bush, Dakoda                 Lake Region            25.45      25.33   3 
 10 Ward, Austin                 FRYE                   25.19      25.45   2 
 11 Twohig, Ryan                 York                   25.40      25.59   3 
 12 Bald, Zach                   York                   25.51      25.61   3 
 13 Sherman, Sam                 CAPE                   25.92      25.68   3 
 14 Erving, Dennis               Yarmouth               26.40      25.84   2 
 15 McClure, Jeremy              Lake Region            26.52      26.01   2 
 16 Cyr, Ethan                   Yarmouth               26.96      26.51   4 
 17 Knudsen, Dillon              Lake Region            28.18      26.56   5 
 18 LaMagna, Luke                Freeport               26.91      26.65   4 
 19 Sullivan, Patrick            Yarmouth               27.50      26.97   4 
 20 Bagdon, Josh                 Gnghs                             27.10   8 
 20 Stanklewicz, Tyler           FRYE                   27.76      27.10   5 
 22 LeBlanc, Brandon             York                   27.22      27.25   4 
 23 Chapman, Aaron               Gnghs                  28.22      28.02   5 
 24 McCann, Nate                 FRYE                   28.78      28.21   6 
 25 Pate, Derek                  York                   28.31      28.28   6 
 26 Currier, Gabe                Freeport               27.98      28.33   5 
 27 Bridge-Koenigsberg, Coli     Lake Region                       28.37   8 
 28 Espeaignette, Edward         Gnghs                  28.74      28.60   6 
 29 Moran, Evan                  Gnghs                             28.94   8 
 30 Emery, Andrew                FRYE                   27.67      28.97   5 
 31 Archambault, Joe             Gnghs                  28.74      29.25   6 
 32 Pate, Hayden                 York                   31.57      31.81   7 
 33 McAleer, Ryan                Yarmouth               32.40      32.26   7 
 34 St. Denis, Mickey            York                   32.44      32.74   7 
 35 Harrington, Tom              CAPE                              33.21   8 
 36 Wilson, Jake                 CAPE                              33.40   8 
 37 Preston, Sam                 York                   36.78      37.22   7 
 38 Worcester, Nick              Yarmouth               36.18      37.81   7 
 39 Eaton, Matt                  York                              38.21   7 
 -- Parker, Brett                CAPE                   27.49         DQ   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash SR DIVISION
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Josh                 York                   55.24      51.80   1  10   
  2 Vogel, Joe                   York                   55.65      54.20   1   8   
  3 Bottomley, Thomas            CAPE                   53.91      55.85   1   6   
  4 Bird, Drew                   York                   56.67      55.94   2   4   
  5 Twohig, Ryan                 York                   56.07      56.24   2   2   
  6 Twohig, Pierce               York                   55.75      56.94   1   1   
  7 Stephens, Randall            Gnghs                  56.00      57.36   1 
  8 Knudsen, Dillon              Lake Region          1:02.63      59.37   2 
  9 Sullivan, Patrick            Yarmouth               59.51      59.55   2 
 10 Marshall, Danny              Gnghs                           1:00.64   3 
 11 Richards, Jake               Gnghs                1:03.64    1:01.68   3 
 12 Hillman, Zach                CAPE                 1:02.17    1:03.49   2 
 13 Freccero, Robert             CAPE                 1:03.02    1:03.69   3 
 14 McCann, Nate                 FRYE                 1:05.13    1:03.99   3 
 15 Williams, Maurice            FRYE                 1:04.24    1:04.97   3 
 16 Srungavarapu, Rohit          CAPE                 1:02.88    1:05.75   3 
 17 Filias, Greg                 York                            1:07.28   2 
 3 Bouchey, Kenny               FRYE                   54.98     54.31   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles SR DIVISION
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reid, Tom                    York                    8.39       8.43   10   
  2 Martin, Tyler                York                    8.40       8.48    8   
  3 Roberts, Deven               CAPE                    9.77       9.20    6   
  4 Locke, Elijah                Gnghs                   9.35       9.39    4   
  5 Bagdon, Josh                 Gnghs                   9.39       9.73    2   
  6 Kluge-Edwards, Mason         Lake Region             9.96      10.37    1   
  7 Segalla, Brian               York                   11.12      11.18  
  3 Bouchey, Kenny               FRYE                    8.47      8.57  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay SR DIVISION
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 York High School  'A'                             1:38.32    1:37.63   10   
  2 Cape Elizabeth High School  'A'                   1:39.84    1:39.34    8   
  3 Freeport High School  'A'                         1:43.20    1:41.91    6   
  4 Yarmouth High School  'A'                         1:43.69    1:44.42    4   
  5 Frye  'A'                                         1:49.74    1:44.78    2   
  6 Gray New Gloucester  'A'                          1:41.48    1:46.51    1   
 
Boys High Jump SR DIVISION
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Tyler                York                 6-02.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 O'Connor, Mike               York                 5-10.00    5-08.00    7   
  2 Locke, Elijah                Gnghs                           5-08.00    7   
  4 Reid, Tom                    York                 5-06.00    5-06.00    4   
  5 Dodge, Thomas                Freeport             5-00.00   J5-06.00    2   
  6 Solimine, Phil               York                 5-04.00    5-04.00    1   
  7 Pate, Derek                  York                 5-02.00   J5-04.00  
  8 Schrader, Jake               FRYE                 5-02.00    5-02.00  
  8 Kluge-Edwards, Mason         Lake Region                     5-02.00  
 10 Fair, Khalil                 FRYE                 5-00.00    5-00.00  
 11 Espeaignette, Edward         Gnghs                4-10.00    4-10.00  
 12 Williams, Sawyer             Freeport             5-00.00    4-08.00  
 -- Campbell, Alex               Freeport                             NH  
 
Boys Shot Put SR DIVISION
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pelkie, Scott                FRYE                40-06.00   40-06.00   10   
  2 Eaton, Matt                  York                36-05.50   36-01.00    8   
  3 Bowen, Colby                 Gnghs               37-04.50   36-00.00    6   
  4 Propp, Matt                  CAPE                31-09.75   34-01.25    4   
  5 St. Denis, Mickey            York                35-04.75   33-07.75    2   
  6 Harrington, Tom              CAPE                34-03.25   33-05.00    1   
  7 Bridge-Koenigsberg, Coli     Lake Region         31-00.75   32-04.25  
  8 Myhre, Bjorn                 FRYE                33-05.00   32-03.50  
  9 Frank, Zach                  FRYE                34-03.00   32-01.00  
 10 Moran, Evan                  Gnghs               28-00.25   30-10.25  
 11 Preston, Sam                 York                30-06.25   29-10.00  
 12 Stack, Tim                   CAPE                26-10.75   26-07.50  
 13 Wilson, Jake                 CAPE                25-03.25   24-11.00  
 14 Bennett, Alen                Gnghs               20-01.00   24-10.00  
 15 McAleer, Ryan                Yarmouth            23-00.75   23-05.25  
 16 Worcester, Nick              Yarmouth            23-07.50   21-11.00  
 17 Fortin, Justin               Gnghs               19-00.00   19-00.50  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run OPEN DIVISION
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rasche, Tom                  York                 2:05.71    2:05.70   10   
  2 Stivers, Harrison            Freeport             2:15.00    2:07.21    8   
  3 Robichaud, Thomas            Yarmouth             2:09.17    2:08.64    6   
  4 Finitz, Mitchell             York                            2:09.31    4   
  5 LeBlanc, Brandon             York                 2:20.03    2:10.35    2   
  6 Young, Ben                   York                 2:15.24    2:10.74    1   
  7 Eaton, Nick                  York                 2:15.62    2:15.01  
  8 Crawford, Wes                Yarmouth             2:10.12    2:16.03  
  9 Schrader, Jared              FRYE                 2:23.86    2:23.76  
 10 Morrison, Kyle               York                 2:14.96    2:25.00  
 11 O'Keefe, Tyler               FRYE                 2:28.87    2:27.80  
 12 Skorapa, Victor              Freeport                        2:29.17  
 13 O'Shaughnessy, Henry         York                 2:16.24    2:29.65  
 14 MacDougall, Mark             Lake Region                     2:30.88  
 15 O'Connor, Mike               York                 2:15.57    2:33.48  
 16 Bald, Nate                   York                 2:31.95    2:33.83  
 17 Williams, Austin             Freeport             2:34.00    2:35.31  
 18 Roy, Jordan                  Freeport             2:44.75    2:38.38  
 19 Schrader, Joseph             FRYE                            2:39.53  
 20 Barboza, Kyle                FRYE                 2:39.40    2:43.89  
 21 Stephens, Mitchell           Gnghs                           2:44.94  
 22 Cartier, Dave                York                 2:41.45    2:45.07  
 23 Roy, Ben                     Lake Region          2:43.76    2:45.67  
 24 Hapgood, Spencer             York                 2:34.07    2:45.96  
 25 Kolodgie, Andy               Yarmouth             2:43.40    2:48.74  
 26 Frey, Tyler                  Freeport             2:41.06    2:51.67  
 27 McMahon, Tim                 York                 2:37.23    2:54.76  
 28 Sobotka, Bryce               York                 2:44.91    2:54.97  
 29 Yauch, Joe                   York                 2:59.74    2:58.49  
 30 Moran, Joshua                Gnghs                3:43.47    3:42.02  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run OPEN DIVISION
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Finitz, Mitchell             York                 4:43.69    4:43.94   10   
  2 Decker, Ben                  Yarmouth             4:50.84    4:45.66    8   
  3 Crawford, Wes                Yarmouth             4:52.10    4:47.14    6   
  4 Jordan, Alec                 York                 4:52.00    4:51.63    4   
  5 Morrison, Kyle               York                 4:48.24    5:00.56    2   
  6 Schrader, Jared              FRYE                 5:02.86    5:05.42    1   
  7 Kennedy, Kyle                CAPE                 5:12.44    5:11.09  
  8 O'Shaughnessy, Henry         York                 5:10.72    5:13.22  
  9 Stivers, Harrison            Freeport             5:20.00    5:15.14  
 10 Gerken, Sam                  Yarmouth             5:22.96    5:17.78  
 11 O'Connor, Christian          York                 5:26.61    5:18.14  
 12 Fowler, Dylan                Gnghs                5:33.08    5:27.54  
 13 O'Keefe, Tyler               FRYE                 5:36.57    5:34.19  
 14 Williams, Austin             Freeport             5:43.04    5:42.17  
 15 Bald, Nate                   York                 5:44.89    5:43.86  
 16 Hodsdon, Hunter              Gnghs                6:01.86    5:44.53  
 17 Schrader, Joseph             FRYE                            5:44.65  
 18 McMahon, Tim                 York                 5:44.87    5:44.80  
 19 Giles, Mitchell              Gnghs                           5:45.32  
 20 Cartier, Dave                York                 5:55.81    5:45.64  
 21 Carr, Kevin                  York                 5:41.53    5:46.53  
 22 Reyes, Geraphy               FRYE                            5:47.61  
 23 Barboza, Kyle                FRYE                 5:53.48    5:51.81  
 24 Bowen, Colby                 Gnghs                5:53.25    5:52.99  
 25 Dunn, Parker                 Gnghs                6:22.56    5:55.25  
 26 Rowe, Danny                  Gnghs                           5:56.47  
 27 St. Denis, Mickey            York                 6:03.30    5:56.81  
 28 Pate, Hayden                 York                 6:14.95    5:58.27  
 29 Hapgood, Spencer             York                 5:29.94    5:58.35  
 30 Wallace, Ben                 York                 6:00.49    6:01.47  
 31 Fitzgerald, Andrew           York                 5:59.43    6:02.56  
 32 Frey, Tyler                  Freeport             6:45.00    6:05.37  
 33 Sobotka, Bryce               York                 5:58.38    6:08.80  
 34 Heyland, Shawn               York                 6:09.67    6:10.61  
 35 Yauch, Joe                   York                 6:41.37    6:20.29  
 36 Henricksen, Hunter           York                 5:59.11    6:21.55  
 37 Moran, Joshua                Gnghs                7:55.22    7:52.22  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run OPEN DIVISION
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saucier, Taylor              Freeport            10:37.26   10:36.26   10   
  2 Jordan, Alec                 York                10:51.96   10:43.49    8   
  3 Brooks, Josh                 York                           10:57.17    6   
  4 Young, Ben                   York                11:32.17   11:26.41    4   
  5 Wasserman, Jake              CAPE                11:45.57   11:35.28    2   
  6 Bird, Drew                   York                           11:39.15    1   
  7 Skorapa, Victor              Freeport            11:43.49   11:49.94  
  8 Fowler, Dylan                Gnghs                          12:29.99  
  9 Marshall, Danny              Gnghs               12:40.16   13:37.50  
 10 Giles, Mitchell              Gnghs               13:10.38   13:40.56  
 11 Hodsdon, Hunter              Gnghs                          13:40.71  
 12 Dunn, Parker                 Gnghs               13:25.16   13:40.77  
 13 Stephens, Mitchell           Gnghs                          16:31.76  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay OPEN DIVISION
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frye  'A'                                         9:59.01   10:12.14   10   
  2 Gray New Gloucester  'A'                         10:09.59   11:06.54    8   
 
Boys Pole Vault OPEN DIVISION
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robichaud, Thomas            Yarmouth            10-00.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 Galante, Dan                 York                 9-06.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Solimine, Phil               York                 8-06.00    8-06.00    6   
  4 Gale, Trevor                 CAPE                 8-00.00    8-00.00    4   
  5 Scontras, Ted                York                 7-00.00    6-06.00    2   
 -- Brockelman, Todd             York                 6-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump OPEN DIVISION
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vogel, Joe                   York                19-06.00   19-04.75   10   
  2 Overhaug, Anders             Yarmouth            18-02.50   19-00.50    8   
  3 Maguire, Conor               CAPE                18-03.75   18-09.25    6   
  4 Janick, Thomas               CAPE                18-02.00   17-01.50    4   
  5 Bald, Zach                   York                15-09.75   16-09.25    2   
  6 McClure, Jeremy              Lake Region         16-03.00   16-07.50    1   
  7 Erving, Dennis               Yarmouth            16-05.50   16-02.50  
  8 Knighton, Jared              Freeport            16-01.00   15-10.00  
  9 Stivers, Harrison            Freeport                       15-09.50  
 10 Fair, Khalil                 FRYE                13-11.50   15-07.50  
 11 Dockery, Divine              FRYE                11-02.00   15-02.25  
 12 Giffen, Graham               York                           15-02.00  
 13 Bush, Dakoda                 Lake Region                    15-00.00  
 14 Campbell, Alex               Freeport            14-09.50   14-11.25  
 15 Critchfield, Ansel           Lake Region         15-01.00   14-10.50  
 16 Schrader, Jake               FRYE                           14-07.50  
 17 Ruest, Tony                  York                13-04.50   14-07.25  
 18 Eaton, Nick                  York                16-05.25   14-06.50  
 19 Dodge, Thomas                Freeport            16-03.75   14-05.50  
 20 Hillman, Zach                CAPE                15-01.25   14-05.00  
 20 Carney, Brandan              York                14-04.25   14-05.00  
 22 Cameron, Connor              Freeport            14-09.50   14-04.25  
 23 Guarracino, Pasqual          CAPE                14-03.00   14-01.00  
 24 Strozewski, Zac              Freeport            14-04.00   14-00.25  
 25 Rickerich, Sam               York                           14-00.00  
 26 Schrader, Joseph             FRYE                13-03.00   13-09.00  
 27 Bald, Nate                   York                14-08.00   13-04.75  
 28 Williams, Maurice            FRYE                12-07.50   13-04.00  
 28 Segalla, Brian               York                13-03.50   13-04.00  
 30 Currier, Gabe                Freeport            13-11.50   13-03.50  
 31 Horigan, Sean                York                13-02.50   13-00.00  
 32 Wong, Brandon                York                11-11.50   12-08.00  
 33 Pate, Derek                  York                14-10.00   12-05.50  
 34 Schuessler, Crewe            York                11-02.00   12-02.25  
 35 Sisselman, Luke              CAPE                11-03.25   12-02.00  
 36 Monroe-Chausse, James        CAPE                12-07.00   12-00.50  
 37 Carr, Kevin                  York                           11-11.50  
 38 Khallaf, Salaheldin          Lake Region         12-06.00   11-10.75  
 39 Albert, Joe                  York                12-03.50   11-10.00  
 40 Nawfal, Omran                Lake Region                    11-08.25  
 41 Pate, Hayden                 York                11-06.00   11-05.50  
 42 Sisselman, Spencer           CAPE                11-04.00   10-11.00  
 43 Nipper, Myles                Gnghs                           8-11.00  
 -- Stanklewicz, Tyler           FRYE                12-10.50       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump OPEN DIVISION
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Mike               York                36-06.00   35-09.50   10   
  2 Locke, Elijah                Gnghs               36-07.50   34-06.75    8   
  3 Bagdon, Josh                 Gnghs               34-04.25   34-00.00    6   
  4 Kelley, Brad                 York                34-09.75   33-05.50    4   
  5 Fair, Khalil                 FRYE                30-09.25   33-00.25    2   
  6 MacDougall, Mark             Lake Region                    31-10.00    1   
  7 Schrader, Jake               FRYE                30-10.00   31-05.00  
  8 Guarracino, Pasqual          CAPE                30-09.75   30-04.50  
  9 Campbell, Alex               Freeport                       30-02.50  
 10 Henricksen, Hunter           York                31-02.00   30-01.50  
 11 Brockelman, Todd             York                30-01.00   29-01.50  
 -- Galante, Dan                 York                33-03.00       FOUL  
 
             Women - JR DIVISION - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cape Elizabeth High School  62        2) Yarmouth High School       52   
    3) York High School            29        4) Lake Region                22   
    5) Gray New Gloucester         19        6) Freeport High School       16   
    7) Frye                         8                                           
 
             Women - SR DIVISION - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Frye                        78        2) York High School           51   
    3) Gray New Gloucester         23.50     4) Cape Elizabeth High Schoo  21   
    4) Lake Region                 21        6) Yarmouth High School       18   
    7) Freeport High School         2.50                                        
 
            Women - OPEN DIVISION - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) York High School            56        2) Cape Elizabeth High Schoo  47   
    3) Lake Region                 36        4) Gray New Gloucester        34   
    5) Freeport High School        20        6) Frye                       13   
    7) Yarmouth High School         1                                           
 
              Men - JR DIVISION - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) York High School            98        2) Cape Elizabeth High Schoo  41   
    3) Yarmouth High School        40        4) Gray New Gloucester        20   
    5) Frye                         8        6) Freeport High School        6   
    7) Lake Region                  3                                           
 
              Men - SR DIVISION - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) York High School           100        2) Cape Elizabeth High Schoo  38   
    3) Gray New Gloucester         36        4) Freeport High School       14   
    4) Yarmouth High School        14        4) Frye                       14   
    7) Lake Region                  1                                           
 
             Men - OPEN DIVISION - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) York High School            94        2) Yarmouth High School       38   
    3) Gray New Gloucester         22        4) Freeport High School       18   
    5) Cape Elizabeth High School  16        6) Frye                       13   
    7) Lake Region                  2                                           




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News