Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Maine Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

L-A Bridge Run

Auburn, ME, August 26, 2012

Overall

Results by RaceWire



RaceWire
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    BEN FLETCHER                      AUBURN  ME            255    32   M       1 Top Fin             16:58.3     16:58.3      5:27/M
      2    HUSAYN CARNEGIE                   LEWISTON  ME          415    22   M       2 Top Fin             17:06.7     17:06.7      5:30/M
      3    ADAM ZUKOWSKI                     DURHAM  ME            388    30   M       3 Top Fin             17:13.2     17:13.2      5:32/M
      4    ADAM MAVREY                       MONROVIA  CA          505    18   M       1 15-19               17:35.9     17:35.9      5:39/M
      5    JOHN GAGNON                       LEWISTON  ME          363    45   M       1 40-49               17:45.9     17:45.9      5:42/M
      6    WES DANFORTH                      WINTHROP  ME          499    27   M       1 20-29               17:53.7     17:53.8      5:45/M
      7    MARC HACHEY                       WINTHROP  ME          282    17   M       2 15-19               18:09.6     18:09.6      5:50/M
      8    DUSTIN WILLIAMSON                 TURNER  ME            207    33   M       1 30-39               18:22.7     18:22.8      5:54/M
      9    RYAN METIVIER                     AUBURN  ME             29    36   M       2 30-39               18:22.9     18:22.9      5:54/M
     10    JAMES MACHOWSKI                   WALES  ME             476    36   M       3 30-39               18:23.1     18:24.1      5:55/M
     11    HARRISON KNOWLTON                 TURNER  ME             54    15   M       3 15-19               18:24.9     18:24.9      5:55/M
     12    TINA MESERVE                      LIVERMORE  ME          48    45   F       1 Top Fin             18:49.6     18:49.6      6:03/M
     13    ZACHARY TANNENBAUM                AUBURN  ME            424    17   M       4 15-19               18:55.9     18:57.3      6:05/M
     14    ADAM WEST                         AUBURN  ME             53    29   M       2 20-29               19:06.9     19:06.9      6:08/M
     15    CHRIS IRISH                       TURNER  ME            412    46   M       2 40-49               19:08.0     19:08.3      6:09/M
     16    EBEN MILLER                       LEWISTON  ME          218    38   M       4 30-39               19:11.4     19:11.8      6:10/M
     17    ANDREW SHOLL                      SCARBOROUGH  ME       341    14   M       1 11-14               19:12.6     19:13.0      6:10/M
     18    AARON COPELAND                    PORTLAND  ME          199    29   M       3 20-29               19:20.1     19:20.3      6:13/M
     19    RYAN BARNES                       NORTH YARMOUTH  ME    364    33   M       5 30-39               19:38.0     19:38.6      6:19/M
     20    ELDON TAPLEY                      LEWISTON  ME          548    36   M       6 30-39               19:41.0     19:41.0      6:20/M
     21    CHRISTIE TEBBETS                  LISBON  ME             12    42   F       2 Top Fin             19:50.9     19:50.9      6:23/M
     22    CJ BILLINGS                       AUBURN  ME             90    26   M       4 20-29               19:58.2     19:58.3      6:25/M
     23    KRISTINA SMITH                    POLAND  ME            138    15   F       3 Top Fin             20:08.1     20:08.1      6:28/M
     24    LARRY LAROCHE                     AUBURN  ME              6    53   M       1 50-59               20:14.0     20:15.2      6:30/M
     25    DAVID HEDIGER                     MINOT  ME             258    36   M       7 30-39               20:16.3     20:20.1      6:31/M
     26    DEBBIE RODRIGUE                   LEWISTON  ME          473    39   F       1 30-39               20:17.7     20:17.9      6:31/M
     27    ETHAN SELAR                       FREEPORT  ME          592    11   M       2 11-14               20:21.8     20:23.3      6:33/M
     28    R. TYLER SIMMONS                  TURNER  ME            201    14   M       3 11-14               20:23.6     20:28.2      6:33/M
     29    NATASHA LEIGHTON                  AUBURN  ME            408    38   F       2 30-39               20:25.8     20:25.8      6:34/M
     30    GLENN GORDON                      MEXICO  ME            315    48   M       3 40-49               20:29.8     20:32.9      6:35/M
     31    BILL GRENIER                      OTISFIELD  ME         538    51   M       2 50-59               20:30.0     20:30.0      6:35/M
     32    BOB GASHLIN                       FALMOUTH  ME          547    51   M       3 50-59               20:30.3     20:30.3      6:35/M
     33    BOB SHOLL                         SCARBOROUGH  ME       340    65   M       1 60-69               20:48.2     20:48.2      6:41/M
     34    BRIAN BANTON                      LEWISTON  ME          447    35   M       8 30-39               20:50.1     20:50.1      6:42/M
     35    TIM COOK                          POLAND  ME            154    48   M       4 40-49               20:51.4     20:53.4      6:42/M
     36    CINDY HATHORNE                    TURNER  ME            431    38   F       3 30-39               20:56.7     20:56.7      6:44/M
     37    PETER REARICK                     HEBRON  ME            472    60   M       2 60-69               20:57.4     20:58.0      6:44/M
     38    RUDY KELLEY                       BERNARD  ME           465    65   M       3 60-69               20:58.9     20:58.9      6:45/M
     39    JON LEE                           WATERVILLE  ME        572    19   M       5 15-19               21:03.8     21:06.2      6:46/M
     40    RICK SMITH                        AUBURN  ME            293    44   M       5 40-49               21:05.3     21:07.3      6:47/M
     41    GARY SOUCY                        LEWISTON  ME          132    50   M       4 50-59               21:06.4     21:24.7      6:47/M
     42    BENJAMIN GRENIER                  LEWISTON  ME          369    23   M       5 20-29               21:10.4     21:12.9      6:48/M
     43    IAN MARSHALL                      NEW GLOUCESTER  ME    328    15   M       6 15-19               21:15.9     21:15.9      6:50/M
     44    SPENCER DUNN                      AUBURN  ME            446    14   M       4 11-14               21:17.4     21:18.8      6:51/M
     45    JON MENNEALY                      SABATTUS  ME          173    56   M       5 50-59               21:17.6     21:19.0      6:51/M
     46    JON TUTTLE                        MINOT  ME             456    15   M       7 15-19               21:21.2     21:27.3      6:52/M
     47    STEVEN DUBOIS                     LISBON FALLS  ME      129    40   M       6 40-49               21:30.8     21:32.2      6:55/M
     48    THOMAS HUNTER                     AUBURN  ME            563    29   M       6 20-29               21:37.3     21:47.3      6:57/M
     49    DENNIS SMITH                      YARMOUTH  ME          338    62   M       4 60-69               21:38.3     21:38.3      6:57/M
     50    STEVE BENNETT                     AUBURN  ME            326    49   M       7 40-49               21:39.4     21:40.0      6:58/M
     51    SCOTT OUTSLAY                     LEWISTON  ME          494    39   M       9 30-39               21:41.9     21:44.3      6:58/M
     52    EARL STITILAIRE                   LEWISTON  ME          571    37   M      10 30-39               21:42.7     21:42.7      6:59/M
     53    PAULA ROUSSEAU                    LEWISTON  ME          543    48   F       1 40-49               21:45.8     21:46.2      7:00/M
     54    BARBIE CLEMENT                    MONMOUTH  ME          536    44   F       2 40-49               21:50.3     21:50.9      7:01/M
     55    LAWSON NOYES                      KENNEBUNK  ME         411    70   M       1 70-99               21:50.6     21:53.3      7:01/M
     56    AMIN SAAB                         WEST BATH  ME         295    40   M       8 40-49               21:56.0     21:59.0      7:03/M
     57    JULIE GIRARD                      FALMOUTH  ME          553    51   F       1 50-59               21:57.0     21:57.0      7:03/M
     58    JONATHAN LABONTE                  AUBURN  ME            115    31   M      11 30-39               21:58.0     22:02.0      7:04/M
     59    JESSE PETERSON                    RUMFORD  ME           584    31   M      12 30-39               21:58.8     22:05.9      7:04/M
     60    DARRELL MCGUIRE                   LISBON  ME            354    36   M      13 30-39               22:02.4     22:05.7      7:05/M
     61    KRISTINA COLLINS                  SOUTH PARIS  ME        66    37   F       4 30-39               22:07.5     22:08.9      7:07/M
     62    JOHN ST.CYR                       LEWISTON  ME          288    45   M       9 40-49               22:09.6     22:11.0      7:07/M
     63    SHANNON CLOUTIER                  HEBRON  ME            324    30   F       5 30-39               22:14.8     22:18.0      7:09/M
     64    BROOKS LAYMAN                     AUBURN  ME            487    16   M       8 15-19               22:15.2     22:15.4      7:09/M
     65    REUBEN TRIPP                      AUBURN  ME            149    11   M       5 11-14               22:20.7     22:23.9      7:11/M
     66    VICKI BRYANT                      SABATTUS  ME          468    54   F       2 50-59               22:21.1     22:22.1      7:11/M
     67    JAMIE ATTARDO-THERIAULT           LEWISTON  ME          251    27   F       1 20-29               22:23.1     22:28.0      7:12/M
     68    AUDREY BENNETT                    AUBURN  ME            454    17   F       1 15-19               22:23.7     22:25.0      7:12/M
     69    TED HEIDRICH                      AUBURN  ME            359    55   M       6 50-59               22:25.6     22:27.8      7:12/M
     70    MELINDA HARDER                    AUBURN  ME             91    57   F       3 50-59               22:32.1     22:38.0      7:15/M
     71    SHAWN VINCENT                     AUBURN  ME            203    37   M      14 30-39               22:34.1     22:36.2      7:15/M
     72    DAVID STERLING                    AUBURN  ME            331    18   M       9 15-19               22:34.7     22:34.7      7:15/M
     73    CHRISTOPHER RUGULLIES             LISBON  ME            428    40   M      10 40-49               22:45.5     22:50.3      7:19/M
     74    CRAIG THIBEAULT                   LEWISTON  ME          568    22   M       7 20-29               22:46.6     22:46.9      7:19/M
     75    TOM MENENDEZ                      LEWISTON  ME          187    59   M       7 50-59               22:48.3     22:51.6      7:20/M
     76    EMBER VERMER                      NORTH YARMOUTH  ME    523    33   F       6 30-39               22:49.1     22:59.1      7:20/M
     77    KELSEY BILIOURIS                  LIVERMORE  ME         321    24   F       2 20-29               22:49.9     22:52.0      7:20/M
     78    BROOKS CAMPANA                    WINTHROP  ME          517    29   M       8 20-29               22:50.7     23:02.1      7:21/M
     79    DANIELLE MACDONALD                NEW GLOUCESTER  ME    330    26   F       3 20-29               23:02.2     23:07.8      7:24/M
     80    LEONARD JONES                     AUBURN  ME             25    40   M      11 40-49               23:02.8     23:04.2      7:24/M
     81    JOHN PIKE                         LEWISTON  ME          319    35   M      15 30-39               23:03.1     23:05.0      7:25/M
     82    ALICE OUTSLAY                     LEWISTON  ME          495    34   F       7 30-39               23:04.1     23:06.2      7:25/M
     83    JIM CHAREST                       AUBURN  ME            481    45   M      12 40-49               23:05.3     23:18.5      7:25/M
     84    MARIE VESELESKY                   PLYMOUTH  NH          254    59   F       4 50-59               23:06.4     23:07.3      7:26/M
     85    COLETTE KINKADE                   HARPSWELL  ME         396    12   F       1 11-14               23:06.6     23:07.6      7:26/M
     86    MERT GOULD                        AUBURN  ME             44    48   M      13 40-49               23:08.5     23:17.1      7:26/M
     87    LIAM LEVASSEUR                    AUBURN  ME            510     9   M       1  1-10               23:10.6     23:11.9      7:27/M
     88    JEFFREY BROWN                     AUBURN  ME            398    55   M       8 50-59               23:13.3     23:32.0      7:28/M
     89    KARI LAIRD                        OXFORD  ME            450    29   F       4 20-29               23:19.0     23:20.0      7:30/M
     90    JOE HARRIGAN                      PORTLAND  ME          394    51   M       9 50-59               23:19.9     23:30.2      7:30/M
     91    BERT LABBE, JR.                   TURNER  ME            217    43   M      14 40-49               23:21.6     23:31.8      7:30/M
     92    MIKE HARTMAN                      OXFORD  ME            387    40   M      15 40-49               23:31.9     23:36.3      7:34/M
     93    SAMANTHA GARNETT                  LISBON FALLS  ME      241    28   F       5 20-29               23:32.1     23:36.4      7:34/M
     94    SAM BISHOP                        PORTLAND  ME          413    57   M      10 50-59               23:34.6     23:41.9      7:35/M
     95    KRISTIN TRIPP                     AUBURN  ME            148    33   F       8 30-39               23:38.6     23:39.7      7:36/M
     96    BRYAN EARLE                       LEWISTON  ME          296    29   M       9 20-29               23:41.9     23:45.4      7:37/M
     97    ALISHA LABBE                      TURNER  ME            216    16   F       2 15-19               23:44.9     23:55.3      7:38/M
     98    AMY HEDIGER                       MINOT  ME             259    34   F       9 30-39               23:45.6     23:50.7      7:38/M
     99    DREW EDMOND                       TURNER  ME            560    14   M       6 11-14               23:49.5     24:03.9      7:39/M
    100    SEAN KEOUGH                       CUMBERLAND  ME        239    57   M      11 50-59               23:49.6     24:16.8      7:39/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    JUSTIN ST PIERRE                  LEWISTON  ME          435    24   M      10 20-29               23:51.0     23:57.8      7:40/M
    102    STEPHEN JACOBS                    GREENE  ME             80    55   M      12 50-59               23:53.2     23:59.0      7:41/M
    103    KERRY LATHROP                     AUBURN  ME             41    38   F      10 30-39               23:53.8     23:58.0      7:41/M
    104    JEREMY PETROCELLI                 POLAND  ME            183    34   M      16 30-39               23:54.5     24:22.4      7:41/M
    105    BRENDAN MOLINE                    ORLAND  ME            539    11   M       7 11-14               24:04.3     24:04.3      7:44/M
    106    ELIZABETH HARTFORD                LITCHFIELD  ME        537    40   F       3 40-49               24:07.9     24:13.8      7:45/M
    107    MICHAEL GLATICK                   WEST GARDINER  ME     488    13   M       8 11-14               24:10.7     24:15.8      7:46/M
    108    ELIZABETH OLLIVIER                POLAND  ME            247    49   F       4 40-49               24:12.0     24:16.3      7:47/M
    109    ZACH SCHMOLL                      LISBON  ME            375    28   M      11 20-29               24:13.5     24:17.8      7:47/M
    110    MICHAEL DIXON                     AUBURN  ME            270    64   M       5 60-69               24:15.7     24:21.5      7:48/M
    111    GARY SIEBERT                      LEWISTON  ME          372    64   M       6 60-69               24:17.5     24:19.3      7:48/M
    112    JEFFREY WILKINS                   AUBURN  ME              2    35   M      17 30-39               24:19.2     24:30.1      7:49/M
    113    TIMOTHY PLUMMER                   POLAND  ME            410    50   M      13 50-59               24:19.3     24:20.3      7:49/M
    114    OLIVIA MALLAR                     TURNER  ME             55    14   F       2 11-14               24:21.4     24:35.8      7:50/M
    115    JEFFREY MESERVE                   LIVERMORE  ME          49    54   M      14 50-59               24:22.7     24:25.0      7:50/M
    116    CHRISTIAN BELIVEAU                AUBURN  ME            552    11   M       9 11-14               24:25.0     24:34.3      7:51/M
    117    CALEB PINE                        AUBURN  ME            284    23   M      12 20-29               24:25.6     24:32.5      7:51/M
    118    STEVE SIMONTON                    LEWISTON  ME          190    48   M      16 40-49               24:25.7     24:26.8      7:51/M
    119    DAN COLEMAN                       AUBURN  ME            575    36   M      18 30-39               24:28.6     24:53.8      7:52/M
    120    MARSHA BENNETT                    AUBURN  ME            325    45   F       5 40-49               24:29.7     24:34.7      7:52/M
    121    GIDEON TRIPP                      AUBURN  ME            151     8   M       2  1-10               24:31.4     24:37.0      7:53/M
    122    ABBIE LUTTRELL                    AUBURN  ME            182    28   F       6 20-29               24:33.9     24:43.8      7:54/M
    123    VANESSA WILLIAMSON                AUBURN  ME            437    30   F      11 30-39               24:35.6     24:44.8      7:54/M
    124    PAUL YATES                        PEMAQUID  ME          310    61   M       7 60-69               24:37.6     24:37.6      7:55/M
    125    JOSHUA HOWE                       AUBURN  ME             20    39   M      19 30-39               24:37.8     24:46.2      7:55/M
    126    ALLYSON CASARES                   AUBURN  ME            141    36   F      12 30-39               24:41.1     24:49.0      7:56/M
    127    ROBERT LOON                       JAY  ME               515    53   M      15 50-59               24:43.3     24:49.2      7:57/M
    128    RICHARD WEBBER                    HARPSWELL  ME         477    38   M      20 30-39               24:45.7     25:14.6      7:57/M
    129    ROBERT RAND                       LEWISTON  ME          305    52   M      16 50-59               24:47.9     24:56.0      7:58/M
    130    ADAM LEE                          AUBURN  ME            186    32   M      21 30-39               24:51.0     24:53.8      7:59/M
    131    DAN GOFF                          NEW GLOUCESTER  ME    287    63   M       8 60-69               24:54.8     25:06.7      8:00/M
    132    JEREMY DOANE                      POLAND  ME            128    17   M      10 15-19               24:55.1     25:08.2      8:01/M
    133    CHARLES SAWYER                    NORRIDGEWOCK  ME      130    70   M       2 70-99               24:56.1     24:58.9      8:01/M
    134    CHARLES KAHILL                    SOUTH PORTLAND  ME    346    69   M       9 60-69               25:03.9     25:12.1      8:03/M
    135    AMY SIEBERT                       LEWISTON  ME          373    23   F       7 20-29               25:12.6     25:16.6      8:06/M
    136    ALYSSA NILE                       AUBURN  ME             33    28   F       8 20-29               25:12.6     25:18.2      8:06/M
    137    SCOTT LESSARD                     HEBRON  ME            507    40   M      17 40-49               25:13.9     25:15.8      8:06/M
    138    GREG WHITNEY                      AUBURN  ME            250    58   M      17 50-59               25:21.7     25:31.9      8:09/M
    139    MICHAEL OBERLANDER                LEWISTON  ME          460    59   M      18 50-59               25:24.7     25:50.3      8:10/M
    140    CARMEL HOWE                       AUBURN  ME             19    38   F      13 30-39               25:26.0     25:33.4      8:11/M
    141    FRANK COLLINS                     STANDISH  ME          497    43   M      18 40-49               25:34.5     25:41.4      8:13/M
    142    KAYLYNN LINCK                     MINOT  ME             567    13   F       3 11-14               25:36.5     25:40.6      8:14/M
    143    CHIP GROOVER                      LEWISTON  ME           84    35   M      22 30-39               25:37.3     25:49.1      8:14/M
    144    BILL TROMMER                      LEEDS  ME             120    62   M      10 60-69               25:37.5     25:44.7      8:14/M
    145    CHRISTOPHER BOURNAKIS             AUBURN  ME            262    34   M      23 30-39               25:44.3     26:01.3      8:16/M
    146    WHITNEY CONDIT                    AUBURN  ME            179    41   F       6 40-49               25:45.0     25:54.2      8:17/M
    147    DOREEN ADAMS                      HEBRON  ME            133    48   F       7 40-49               25:49.1     26:05.0      8:18/M
    148    NICOLE OBERLANDER                 LEWISTON  ME           85    47   F       8 40-49               25:51.8     26:16.9      8:19/M
    149    PAULINE VEINOTE                   AUBURN  ME             64    45   F       9 40-49               26:02.3     26:11.0      8:22/M
    150    CONNOR LARSON                     AUBURN  ME            248    12   M      10 11-14               26:02.9     26:08.2      8:22/M
    151    JIM LAGERSON                      GREENE  ME            385    42   M      19 40-49               26:04.0     26:21.0      8:23/M
    152    ALEX GAUTHIER                     AUBURN  ME            297    24   F       9 20-29               26:06.3     26:22.0      8:24/M
    153    DARLENE BEACH                     AUBURN  ME            174    60   F       1 60-69               26:11.2     26:21.0      8:25/M
    154    LULU FLETCHER                     AUBURN  ME            549    31   F      14 30-39               26:15.1     26:16.3      8:26/M
    155    JEANNIE GAUDET                    JAY  ME               213    45   F      10 40-49               26:15.8     26:21.8      8:26/M
    156    DANIEL PERREAULT                  LEWISTON  ME           13    49   M      20 40-49               26:18.0     26:56.3      8:27/M
    157    TIA ZUKOWSKI                      DURHAM  ME            389    30   F      15 30-39               26:18.1     26:30.7      8:27/M
    158    DREW KINKADE                      HARPSWELL  ME         397     9   M       3  1-10               26:19.5     26:20.8      8:28/M
    159    TIFFANY KENNISON                  WEST PARIS  ME        178    23   F      10 20-29               26:20.8     26:27.9      8:28/M
    160    MATT GAUDET                       JAY  ME               214    51   M      19 50-59               26:21.6     26:21.6      8:28/M
    161    JOHN HOWE                         WATERFORD  ME         312    77   M       3 70-99               26:21.6     26:21.6      8:28/M
    162    KEITH TANNENBAUM                  AUBURN  ME            423    46   M      21 40-49               26:24.8     26:37.1      8:29/M
    163    ANGELICA ESTES                    LISBON  ME            544    24   F      11 20-29               26:25.0     26:32.3      8:30/M
    164    SANDY ALLEN                       LEWISTON  ME          113    44   F      11 40-49               26:31.0     26:41.3      8:32/M
    165    GUENTER MEYER                     AUBURN  ME            349    60   M      11 60-69               26:31.3     26:31.3      8:32/M
    166    RONALD CHASE                      DURHAM  ME             68    71   M       4 70-99               26:37.0     26:43.8      8:34/M
    167    JOHN GIBBONS                      OLD GREENWICH  CT     420    70   M       5 70-99               26:38.3     26:41.1      8:34/M
    168    MARC LEPAGE                       LEWISTON  ME          475    39   M      24 30-39               26:44.8     27:02.0      8:36/M
    169    S R BEGIN                         LEWISTON  ME          210    55   F       5 50-59               26:46.7     26:52.7      8:36/M
    170    WAYNE SHEPHERD                    CHESHIRE  CT          573    38   M      25 30-39               26:49.0     26:51.8      8:37/M
    171    KEVIN GOVE                        BOWDOIN  ME           414    34   M      26 30-39               26:50.2     26:59.2      8:38/M
    172    ANGUS MAWHINNEY                   SABATTUS  ME          355    34   M      27 30-39               26:57.5     27:06.5      8:40/M
    173    TINA MARKS                        REDONDO BEACH  CA     416    33   F      16 30-39               27:00.7     27:17.7      8:41/M
    174    TARA BRYANT                       LEWISTON  ME          244    29   F      12 20-29               27:01.3     27:05.0      8:41/M
    175    CHEYENNE RYDER                    WALES  ME             492    13   F       4 11-14               27:02.0     27:03.8      8:42/M
    176    JENNIFER SIMMONS                  TURNER  ME            202    45   F      12 40-49               27:03.1     27:07.3      8:42/M
    177    LOUISE BRYANT                     WEST BATH  ME         294    34   F      17 30-39               27:04.1     27:10.8      8:42/M
    178    JODI COLLINS                      STANDISH  ME          496    43   F      13 40-49               27:05.3     27:12.6      8:43/M
    179    DENIS TANGUAY                     NEW GLOUCESTER  ME    172    49   M      22 40-49               27:05.9     27:15.1      8:43/M
    180    RHONDA JORDAN                     TURNER  ME            531    39   M      28 30-39               27:08.0     27:22.0      8:43/M
    181    PARKER LESSARD                    HEBRON  ME            506     9   M       4  1-10               27:08.8     27:10.2      8:43/M
    182    MAGGIE HARTNETT                   HEBRON  ME            126    10   F       1  1-10               27:12.0     27:26.0      8:45/M
    183    ANTONIO DUMOND                    LEWISTON  ME          122    55   M      20 50-59               27:14.2     27:26.2      8:45/M
    184    DONNA BERCE                       AUBURN  ME            175    49   F      14 40-49               27:19.3     27:28.9      8:47/M
    185    JAKE GAGNE                        AUBURN  ME            504    22   M      13 20-29               27:22.9     27:39.3      8:48/M
    186    RENE BOURGOIN                     LEWISTON  ME          368    44   M      23 40-49               27:23.6     27:31.3      8:48/M
    187    RYAN MACDONALD                    READFIELD  ME         407    38   M      29 30-39               27:24.5     27:43.7      8:49/M
    188    MELISSA METIVIER                  AUBURN  ME             28    36   F      18 30-39               27:27.0     27:44.3      8:50/M
    189    MJAE LANGLEY                      LEWISTON  ME          118    33   F      19 30-39               27:30.4     27:30.7      8:51/M
    190    MARVIN LANGLEY                    LEWISTON  ME          119    34   M      30 30-39               27:31.0     27:31.0      8:51/M
    191    CHAD LANGLEY                      LEWISTON  ME          594     7   M       5  1-10               27:31.1     27:31.4      8:51/M
    192    NOAH WILMOT                       AUBURN  ME            159    37   M      31 30-39               27:33.2     27:51.6      8:52/M
    193    DIANA SARGENT                     LEWISTON  ME          212    50   F       6 50-59               27:34.7     27:38.0      8:52/M
    194    SEAN DOUGLAS                      AUBURN  ME            299    39   M      32 30-39               27:35.0     27:40.0      8:52/M
    195    MICHAEL ASSELIN                   LEWISTON  ME          215    61   M      12 60-69               27:35.2     27:38.2      8:52/M
    196    RICK MARTEL                       AUBURN  ME            253    51   M      21 50-59               27:37.5     27:43.3      8:53/M
    197    DON PERREAULT                     LEWISTON  ME           73    32   M      33 30-39               27:39.7     27:43.0      8:53/M
    198    APRIL JOYCE                       AUBURN  ME            463    37   F      20 30-39               27:40.8     27:49.0      8:54/M
    199    BRIAN WELKER                      AUBURN  ME            342    37   M      34 30-39               27:42.1     27:50.2      8:54/M
    200    JOHN GIARD                        AUBURN  ME              1    41   M      24 40-49               27:45.4     27:45.7      8:55/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    JOAN TREMBERTH                    SCARBOROUGH  ME       451    67   F       2 60-69               27:45.9     27:56.9      8:55/M
    202    HEATHER WILMOT                    AUBURN  ME            158    33   F      21 30-39               27:47.0     28:05.3      8:56/M
    203    KATY HUNTER                       AUBURN  ME            260    54   F       7 50-59               27:47.6     27:58.5      8:56/M
    204    GARY SIMARD                       AUBURN  ME            124    55   M      22 50-59               27:49.1     28:18.7      8:57/M
    205    RALPH HARDER                      AUBURN  ME             92    64   M      13 60-69               27:49.7     27:58.9      8:57/M
    206    PAT LAYMAN                        AUBURN  ME            486    50   F       8 50-59               27:52.4     27:57.1      8:58/M
    207    MIDGE LEBLOND                     LEWISTON  ME           30    50   F       9 50-59               27:52.6     28:12.0      8:58/M
    208    NANCY OUELLETTE                   LEWISTON  ME          433    33   F      22 30-39               27:52.9     28:14.2      8:58/M
    209    KIM EMERY                         AUBURN  ME            448    49   F      15 40-49               27:53.2     27:59.5      8:58/M
    210    CLAIRE SCHMOLL                    LISBON  ME             69    53   F      10 50-59               27:53.8     28:17.2      8:58/M
    211    JANIS MOORE                       LISBON  ME             36    55   F      11 50-59               27:54.1     28:17.7      8:58/M
    212    CHRISTIE LAMBREW                  HAMPTON  NH           409    47   F      16 40-49               27:58.8     28:19.9      9:00/M
    213    JERRY KENNISON                    WEST PARIS  ME        177    45   M      25 40-49               28:03.2     28:10.5      9:01/M
    214    TIM BIGLER                        HIGHLANDS  ME         480    51   M      23 50-59               28:03.9     28:28.0      9:01/M
    215    PAM ALBERT                        AUBURN  ME            576    34   F      23 30-39               28:05.1     28:13.4      9:02/M
    216    DAVID YOUNG                       DANVILLE  ME          467    59   M      24 50-59               28:08.6     28:19.7      9:03/M
    217    MISTI DEMON                       LEWISTON  ME          501    23   F      13 20-29               28:10.8     28:17.0      9:03/M
    218    MICHAEL CARROLL                   LEWISTON  ME           51    56   M      25 50-59               28:11.0     28:22.3      9:04/M
    219    KIMBERLY YORKEY                   POLAND  ME            445    40   F      17 40-49               28:13.2     28:24.3      9:04/M
    220    LAUREN BENNETT                    AUBURN  ME            453    19   F       3 15-19               28:15.4     28:21.0      9:05/M
    221    GARY MOLINE                       ORLAND  ME            541    46   M      26 40-49               28:30.9     28:49.3      9:10/M
    222    MATTHEW TRISCHLER                 AUBURN  ME            520     9   M       6  1-10               28:31.5     28:37.3      9:10/M
    223    ALISON MENNEALY                   CHELSEA  ME           546    26   F      14 20-29               28:32.6     28:50.0      9:10/M
    224    CHRISTINA SMALL                   AUBURN  ME            353    24   F      15 20-29               28:33.4     28:42.6      9:11/M
    225    ASHLEY RAND                       JAY  ME               381    25   F      16 20-29               28:35.0     28:43.6      9:11/M
    226    KATY TRISCHLER                    AUBURN  ME            180    35   F      24 30-39               28:35.1     28:40.4      9:11/M
    227    ARIANNA GREENE                    SOUTH PARIS  ME       545    12   F       5 11-14               28:38.6     28:42.5      9:12/M
    228    DEBBIE GOULD                      AUBURN  ME             45    46   F      18 40-49               28:40.6     28:48.8      9:13/M
    229    CHERIE LARSON                     AUBURN  ME            249    42   F      19 40-49               28:40.7     28:46.0      9:13/M
    230    JERRY LEVASSEUR                   BRUNSWICK  ME         421    74   M       6 70-99               28:40.9     28:50.9      9:13/M
    231    HOLLY BUSSELL                     LEWISTON  ME           72    31   F      25 30-39               28:42.7     28:47.0      9:14/M
    232    GARY MOLINE                       ORLAND  ME            540     9   M       7  1-10               28:43.5     28:43.5      9:14/M
    233    BRONWEN LANE                      PEMAQUID  ME          163    31   F      26 30-39               28:44.6     28:59.8      9:14/M
    234    JAYNE BRISTOL                     HEBRON  ME             79    35   F      27 30-39               28:47.3     28:49.7      9:15/M
    235    SCOTT LYNCH                       LEWISTON  ME          474    45   M      27 40-49               28:49.5     28:58.2      9:16/M
    236    ANGELA JORDAN                     BUCKFIELD  ME          78    32   F      28 30-39               28:51.3     28:53.4      9:17/M
    237    JOAN WENZEL                       AUBURN  ME            478    58   F      12 50-59               28:52.1     29:08.8      9:17/M
    238    BIANCA TRIPP                      AUBURN  ME            150    10   F       2  1-10               28:53.7     29:02.3      9:17/M
    239    KARL COLLIER                      AUBURN  ME            157    34   M      35 30-39               28:54.7     29:02.7      9:18/M
    240    AVIVA TRIPP                       AUBURN  ME            484     6   F       3  1-10               28:56.4     29:05.2      9:18/M
    241    ROBERT L'HEUREUX                  HARTFORD  ME           38    62   M      14 60-69               28:57.9     29:17.5      9:19/M
    242    BOB HASCH                         BOOTHBAY  ME          479    40   M      28 40-49               29:01.5     29:29.5      9:20/M
    243    ASHLEY CLEAVES                    POLAND  ME            508    16   F       4 15-19               29:02.4     29:07.3      9:20/M
    244    ANGELA SELAR                      FREEPORT  ME          593    41   F      20 40-49               29:09.4     29:10.9      9:22/M
    245    LORI CLOUTIER                     LEWISTON  ME          236    39   F      29 30-39               29:11.9     29:13.8      9:23/M
    246    JENNIFER ROY                      LEWISTON  ME          153    28   F      17 20-29               29:14.6     29:19.8      9:24/M
    247    LISA STURGIS                      WINDSOR  ME           316    43   F      21 40-49               29:15.7     29:35.8      9:24/M
    248    ELAINE GAMMON                     AUBURN  ME            393    47   F      22 40-49               29:17.9     29:28.2      9:25/M
    249    JESSICA SAMSON                    AUBURN  ME            439    39   F      30 30-39               29:19.0     29:26.3      9:26/M
    250    KAYLA ALLEN                       LEWISTON  ME          556    13   F       6 11-14               29:20.9     29:31.1      9:26/M
    251    MICHAEL LARRABEE                  LITCHFIELD  ME        366    29   M      14 20-29               29:23.1     29:35.2      9:27/M
    252    ANN EDWARDS                       FALMOUTH  ME          526    61   F       3 60-69               29:23.4     29:40.1      9:27/M
    253    PATRICIA BISSON                   LEWISTON  ME          374    30   F      31 30-39               29:33.3     29:57.3      9:30/M
    254    CATHY BURONIE                     CUMBERLAND  ME        471    63   F       4 60-69               29:35.1     29:41.0      9:31/M
    255    ALYSON FARRINGTON                 HEBRON  ME            402    31   F      32 30-39               29:42.2     29:54.2      9:33/M
    256    ANDREA VINCENT                    AUBURN  ME            237    37   F      33 30-39               29:46.5     29:54.2      9:34/M
    257    GAIL BRETON                       SABATTUS  ME          234    52   F      13 50-59               29:46.6     30:07.5      9:34/M
    258    CONNOR KAPLINGER                  LEWISTON  ME          511    11   M      11 11-14               29:47.0     29:50.1      9:35/M
    259    BARBARA MORRISSETTE               NORWAY  ME            382    58   F      14 50-59               29:48.5     30:20.3      9:35/M
    260    STEPHEN BEALE                     DURHAM  ME            455    70   M       7 70-99               29:49.7     29:54.1      9:35/M
    261    JOYCE GAUTHIER                    PORTLAND  ME          188    47   F      23 40-49               29:51.4     30:08.7      9:36/M
    262    MAGDOLYN RYDER                    WALES  ME             498    10   F       4  1-10               29:54.0     30:18.0      9:37/M
    263    ROBBIE CLEAVES                    POLAND  ME            509    13   M      12 11-14               29:55.4     30:00.8      9:37/M
    264    ROBBY BURNS                       AUBURN  ME            317    53   M      26 50-59               29:58.8     30:16.2      9:38/M
    265    TINA BAKER                        LEWISTON  ME          586    49   F      24 40-49               29:59.1     30:16.5      9:38/M
    266    MARGARET CRAVEN                   LEWISTON  ME          279    68   F       5 60-69               30:00.5     30:10.3      9:39/M
    267    WINDY FRANK                       AUBURN  ME            192    37   F      34 30-39               30:04.2     30:19.9      9:40/M
    268    ASHEY COMEAU                      LEWISTON  ME          198    26   F      18 20-29               30:13.0     30:28.6      9:43/M
    269    REBECCA BUCKLEY                   LEWISTON  ME          228    37   F      35 30-39               30:13.6     30:33.7      9:43/M
    270    AINSLEY PARENT                    POLAND  ME            343    15   F       5 15-19               30:15.1     30:20.3      9:44/M
    271    ANDREW GOYETTE                    TURNER  ME            534    28   M      15 20-29               30:15.2     30:29.0      9:44/M
    272    ALLYN GENEST                      WEST KENNEBUNK  ME    466    62   M      15 60-69               30:16.2     30:35.3      9:44/M
    273    HEATHER KEEP                      BIDDEFORD  ME         152    38   F      36 30-39               30:17.6     30:23.3      9:44/M
    274    SUE DUBOIS                        LEWISTON  ME           27    60   F       6 60-69               30:18.3     30:29.8      9:45/M
    275    REBECCA LOWELL                    BUCKFIELD  ME         243    55   F      15 50-59               30:18.8     30:51.2      9:45/M
    276    CECILIA MILLER                    LEWISTON  ME          513     8   F       5  1-10               30:19.1     30:27.4      9:45/M
    277    CAROL THIBEAULT                   TOPSHAM  ME           267    51   F      16 50-59               30:21.1     30:31.9      9:46/M
    278    ERIN BREAU                        AUBURN  ME             23    33   F      37 30-39               30:24.5     30:36.7      9:46/M
    279    DICK HOULE                        LEWISTON  ME          464    72   M       8 70-99               30:24.7     30:43.8      9:46/M
    280    AVERY LALIBERTE                   AUBURN  ME            307    16   F       6 15-19               30:36.5     30:47.9      9:50/M
    281    NANCY MERRILL                     SABATTUS  ME          400    47   F      25 40-49               30:37.6     31:00.8      9:51/M
    282    JOSH HEWS                         POLAND  ME            380    17   M      11 15-19               30:37.8     30:49.2      9:51/M
    283    CHRIS JORDAN                      TURNER  ME            530    41   M      29 40-49               30:39.7     30:54.6      9:51/M
    284    JOE SULLIVAN                      LEWISTON  ME          443    19   M      12 15-19               30:40.8     30:55.7      9:52/M
    285    SAMANTHA CLARK                    LEWISTON  ME          444    17   F       7 15-19               30:40.8     30:55.8      9:52/M
    286    KARA HERLING MURPHY               MINOT  ME             304    36   F      38 30-39               30:41.7     30:53.8      9:52/M
    287    MELINDA LOON                      JAY  ME               516    50   F      17 50-59               30:48.5     30:54.5      9:54/M
    288    CATHY SIMARD                      AUBURN  ME            123    54   F      18 50-59               30:54.8     31:00.9      9:56/M
    289    HANNAH HARTNETT                   HEBRON  ME            125    12   F       7 11-14               30:56.0     31:10.0      9:57/M
    290    ALMA ARANDA                       LEWISTON  ME          329    41   F      26 40-49               31:09.4     31:39.0     10:01/M
    291    LYNN COSTELLO                     LEWISTON  ME           47    50   F      19 50-59               31:11.3     31:23.7     10:02/M
    292    LELAND YEE                        BRUNSWICK  ME         418    72   M       9 70-99               31:12.8     31:40.4     10:02/M
    293    NICOLE ERICKSON                   AUBURN  ME            518    25   F      19 20-29               31:13.6     31:22.0     10:02/M
    294    ERIN PETROCELLI                   POLAND  ME            184    34   F      39 30-39               31:18.9     31:54.2     10:04/M
    295    KRISTEN D'ERAMO                   LEWISTON  ME          361    21   F      20 20-29               31:20.2     31:29.6     10:05/M
    296    PAULA SAWYER                      NORRIDGEWOCK  ME      131    63   F       7 60-69               31:22.6     31:29.5     10:05/M
    297    BARBARA GIRARDIN                  AUBURN  ME            224    48   F      27 40-49               31:24.5     31:42.2     10:06/M
    298    MARIE CAPONE                      AUBURN  ME            134    57   F      20 50-59               31:24.9     31:41.2     10:06/M
    299    WILLIAM BOLDUC                    PORTLAND  ME          225    41   M      30 40-49               31:25.0     31:42.6     10:06/M
    300    MARIE CAPONE                      AUBURN  MA            135    57   F      21 50-59               31:25.4     31:41.6     10:06/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    SONYA LARAMEE                     LEWISTON  ME          554    42   F      28 40-49               31:26.5     31:46.8     10:06/M
    302    DONNA BEAULIEU                    POLAND SPRING  ME     399    50   F      22 50-59               31:26.7     31:50.7     10:06/M
    303    RACHEL CHARETTE                   SABATTUS  ME          558    44   F      29 40-49               31:28.2     31:50.8     10:07/M
    304    SARA ESTES                        SOUTH PARIS  ME       358    35   F      40 30-39               31:28.7     31:39.3     10:07/M
    305    LOREN LACHAPELLE                  AUBURN  ME            434    20   F      21 20-29               31:28.9     31:48.1     10:07/M
    306    LEXIS CLAVET                      AUBURN  ME            220    17   F       8 15-19               31:29.0     31:48.3     10:07/M
    307    EMILE CLAVET                      AUBURN  ME            221    50   M      27 50-59               31:29.0     31:48.3     10:07/M
    308    RONDA LECOMPTE                    LEWISTON  ME          143    47   F      30 40-49               31:33.0     31:44.0     10:09/M
    309    ERICA CASTONGUAY                  LITCHFIELD  ME        278    33   F      41 30-39               31:35.3     31:42.4     10:09/M
    310    DOUG HODGKIN                      LEWISTON  ME          105    73   M      10 70-99               31:35.7     31:42.8     10:09/M
    311    ELLEN HODGKIN                     LEWISTON  ME           93    29   F      22 20-29               31:37.1     31:37.1     10:10/M
    312    MIKE BROOKS                       DANVILLE  ME          401    66   M      16 60-69               31:39.6     31:52.7     10:11/M
    313    JOLINE DUMOND                     LEWISTON  ME          121    55   F      23 50-59               31:40.5     31:53.1     10:11/M
    314    JENNIFER EVRINGHAM                AUBURN  ME            362    35   F      42 30-39               31:41.7     31:51.5     10:11/M
    315    CHARLES FRANKLIN                  AUBURN  ME              5    39   M      36 30-39               31:42.6     31:42.6     10:12/M
    316    PAUL WITTEN                       AUBURN  ME              7    44   M      31 40-49               31:43.0     32:02.3     10:12/M
    317    NINA WALLINGFORD                  AUBURN  ME              8    14   F       8 11-14               31:44.9     32:03.3     10:12/M
    318    EMILY BRAGA                       AUBURN  ME            334    39   F      43 30-39               31:46.4     32:14.8     10:13/M
    319    CHRISSY LENAHAN                   AUBURN  ME            551    32   F      44 30-39               31:47.0     32:14.7     10:13/M
    320    CONNIE POULIN                     AUBURN  ME            211    63   F       8 60-69               31:57.5     32:09.5     10:16/M
    321    KADRIAN RUGULLIES                 LISBON  ME            430    10   M       8  1-10               32:05.9     32:14.1     10:19/M
    322    SANDRA HINKLEY                    AUBURN  ME             89    39   F      45 30-39               32:08.7     32:20.5     10:20/M
    323    MICHAEL LANOIS                    LEWISTON  ME           31    54   M      28 50-59               32:10.4     32:33.6     10:21/M
    324    LISA HOUGH                        WINDHAM  ME            21    42   F      31 40-49               32:10.6     32:25.7     10:21/M
    325    ANGELA FOURNIER                   LEWISTON  ME          384    37   F      46 30-39               32:13.8     32:36.8     10:22/M
    326    EMILY COOPER                      POLAND  ME            335    33   F      47 30-39               32:15.4     32:36.4     10:22/M
    327    RACHEL HUTCHINSON                 LEWISTON  ME          291    37   F      48 30-39               32:17.5     32:41.7     10:23/M
    328    DAVID PROJANSKY                   LEWISTON  ME           34    55   M      29 50-59               32:18.2     32:41.0     10:23/M
    329    MONA MURPHY                       AUBURN  ME            281    60   F       9 60-69               32:18.3     32:51.6     10:23/M
    330    JAYLYN METIVIER                   AUBURN  ME            542    11   F       9 11-14               32:19.1     32:36.4     10:23/M
    331    KAREN GURNEY                      MINOT  ME             519    39   F      49 30-39               32:23.2     32:44.9     10:25/M
    332    ANGELA GOSSELIN                   LEWISTON  ME          271    33   F      50 30-39               32:24.0     32:30.7     10:25/M
    333    EMILY PARENT                      LEWISTON  ME          432    21   F      23 20-29               32:28.1     32:37.2     10:26/M
    334    RON JACQUES                       LEWISTON  ME          109    60   M      17 60-69               32:28.6     32:49.2     10:26/M
    335    ALEC LARSON                       AUBURN  ME            559    10   M       9  1-10               32:31.4     32:36.3     10:27/M
    336    CHELSEA PRATT                     GREENE  ME            524    25   F      24 20-29               32:37.0     32:41.7     10:29/M
    337    TODD CIFELLI                      LEWISTON  ME          461    35   M      37 30-39               32:40.0     33:13.0     10:30/M
    338    ALICE SMITH                       YARMOUTH  ME          339    61   F      10 60-69               32:40.2     33:06.3     10:30/M
    339    SANDRA KING                       FREEPORT  ME          332    63   F      11 60-69               32:42.5     32:52.8     10:31/M
    340    KATHY ROY                         AUBURN  ME            527    44   F      32 40-49               32:46.6     32:57.7     10:32/M
    341    JESSICA DUFULT                    SABATTUS  ME          300    32   F      51 30-39               32:51.9     32:59.0     10:34/M
    342    STEVEN SHAW                       LEWISTON  ME          583    50   M      30 50-59               32:54.4     33:16.2     10:35/M
    343    NINA GARGAN                       LEWISTON  ME          156    29   F      25 20-29               33:00.6     33:27.3     10:37/M
    344    ROBERT LAJOIE                     LEWISTON  ME          441    46   M      32 40-49               33:05.2     33:51.2     10:38/M
    345    CHRISTINA CIFELLI                 LEWISTON  ME          462    29   F      26 20-29               33:05.6     33:39.0     10:38/M
    346    STEPHANIE BANKS                   LEWISTON  ME          232    36   F      52 30-39               33:06.2     33:12.5     10:39/M
    347    DENNIS CONNELLY SR.               AUBURN  ME            452    64   M      18 60-69               33:09.7     33:24.0     10:40/M
    348    JEANNE BELIVEAU                   AUBURN  ME            550    43   F      33 40-49               33:23.5     33:33.1     10:44/M
    349    KIMBERLY PLUMMER                  POLAND  ME            436    15   F       9 15-19               33:29.7     33:31.7     10:46/M
    350    HEIDI PARENT                      AUBURN  ME            117    31   F      53 30-39               33:39.2     33:46.5     10:49/M
    351    HANNAH PARENT                     AUBURN  ME            485    12   F      10 11-14               33:39.7     33:46.7     10:49/M
    352    NANCY REYNOLDS                    TURNER  ME            226    61   F      12 60-69               33:39.9     33:46.0     10:49/M
    353    JOE BALCHUNAN                     SEBAGO  ME            470    58   M      31 50-59               33:43.6     34:05.6     10:50/M
    354    ANDY HODGKIN                      LEWISTON  ME          155    47   M      33 40-49               33:43.7     34:06.7     10:50/M
    355    MARY-ELLEN PAIONE                 DURHAM  ME            306    44   F      34 40-49               33:47.6     34:00.8     10:52/M
    356    STEVEN HODGKIN                    AUBURN  ME             32    60   M      19 60-69               33:59.1     34:19.0     10:56/M
    357    SARAH CHAREST                     AUBURN  ME            482    11   F      11 11-14               34:00.7     34:14.0     10:56/M
    358    MAUREEN GOFF                      NEW GLOUCESTER  ME    111    64   F      13 60-69               34:06.1     34:38.3     10:58/M
    359    STEPHEN AMOROSO                   LEWISTON  ME          405    42   M      34 40-49               34:10.8     34:28.7     10:59/M
    360    DENNY MORRILL                     PORTLAND  ME          557    72   M      11 70-99               34:20.2     34:49.3     11:02/M
    361    KATHY JACQUES                     LEWISTON  ME          110    57   F      24 50-59               34:27.0     34:48.3     11:05/M
    362    ANNE SANDERS                      LISBON  ME            404    57   F      25 50-59               34:27.5     34:48.0     11:05/M
    363    TINA BARRINGTON-MARTINEAU         GREENE  ME            303    43   F      35 40-49               34:34.4     34:59.0     11:07/M
    364    PAULA DROUIN                      LEWISTON  ME          147    30   F      54 30-39               34:34.8     34:51.0     11:07/M
    365    TOBIN BETTIVIA                    LANCASTER  PA         391    26   M      16 20-29               34:39.8     34:54.5     11:08/M
    366    BRADLEY REED                      LISBON FALLS  ME      422    41   M      35 40-49               34:40.2     35:04.9     11:09/M
    367    MATTHEW SYPHERS                   AUBURN  ME            570    12   M      13 11-14               34:41.1     34:55.2     11:09/M
    368    DECLAN GIROUX                     GREENE  ME            458     8   M      10  1-10               34:50.8     35:01.9     11:12/M
    369    AMANDA JOHNSON                    LEWISTON  ME          313    26   F      27 20-29               34:54.1     35:12.8     11:13/M
    370    JANINE GIROUX                     GREENE  ME            459    37   F      55 30-39               34:54.7     35:06.4     11:13/M
    371    NICOLE BETTIVIA                   LANCASTER  PA         390    24   F      28 20-29               35:00.1     35:15.1     11:15/M
    372    JESSICA FLAHERTY                  LEWISTON  ME          521    28   F      29 20-29               35:02.1     35:27.7     11:16/M
    373    JENNIFER BROOKER                  AUBURN  ME            286    32   F      56 30-39               35:08.7     35:41.9     11:18/M
    374    JENNIFER RICHERT                  AUBURN  ME            240    35   F      57 30-39               35:10.7     35:35.0     11:18/M
    375    JEN PIKE                          LEWISTON  ME          350    35   F      58 30-39               35:25.9     35:39.0     11:23/M
    376    BRENDA LAGERSON                   GREENE  ME            386    41   F      36 40-49               35:33.2     35:49.3     11:26/M
    377    CHARLIE GUY                       MECHANIC FALLS  ME     35    47   M      36 40-49               35:33.6     35:53.8     11:26/M
    378    MARGARET REARICK                  HEBRON  ME             96    60   F      14 60-69               35:34.9     35:47.2     11:26/M
    379    DAVIA SHEPHERD                    CHESHIRE  CT          574    36   F      59 30-39               35:43.8     35:51.0     11:29/M
    380    JOSEPH COTE                       LEWISTON  ME          165    31   M      38 30-39               35:44.4     36:10.8     11:29/M
    381    DENNIS SAMPSON                    POLAND  ME            512    45   M      37 40-49               35:44.5     36:06.9     11:29/M
    382    MARK STURGIS                      WINDSOR  ME           320    46   M      38 40-49               35:45.0     36:05.0     11:30/M
    383    BONNIE ROBBINS                    MECHANIC FALLS  ME    323    41   F      37 40-49               35:46.0     36:08.3     11:30/M
    384    DIANE MOORE                       FALMOUTH  ME          107    62   F      15 60-69               35:47.0     35:50.7     11:30/M
    385    COLIN MARQUIS-BOUTIN              MECHANIC FALLS  ME    528    10   M      11  1-10               35:54.3     36:06.9     11:33/M
    386    LORI MARQUIS-BOUTIN               MECHANIC FALLS  ME    529    38   F      60 30-39               35:57.1     36:09.5     11:34/M
    387    KATIE COTE                        LEWISTON  ME          166    28   F      30 20-29               35:59.3     36:32.2     11:34/M
    388    PAULINE DIONNE                    LEEDS  ME             242    54   F      26 50-59               36:00.0     36:26.2     11:35/M
    389    KARY FRANCHETTI                   TURNER  ME             42    43   F      38 40-49               36:01.1     36:18.9     11:35/M
    390    CHARLOTTE CARROLL                 RAYMOND  ME           229    37   F      61 30-39               36:01.3     36:21.0     11:35/M
    391    DAVID FRANCHETTI                  TURNER  ME             43    48   M      39 40-49               36:01.7     36:19.7     11:35/M
    392    JOSEPH PARENT                     POLAND  ME            345    45   M      40 40-49               36:03.8     36:26.0     11:35/M
    393    DEBRA PARENT                      POLAND  ME            344    44   F      39 40-49               36:03.8     36:26.2     11:35/M
    394    Unknown Partic. 490                                     490         M       1  0- 0               36:08.2     36:21.0     11:37/M
    395    AARON STROUT                      WALES  ME             489    35   M      39 30-39               36:11.3     36:25.0     11:38/M
    396    DEBBIE HOWE                       WATERFORD  ME         311    66   F      16 60-69               36:23.9     36:59.1     11:42/M
    397    TERRY KEOUGH                      CUMBERLAND  ME        238    56   F      27 50-59               36:28.1     36:55.0     11:44/M
    398    TRACEY MILLER                     LEWISTON  ME          219    37   F      62 30-39               36:31.8     36:41.0     11:45/M
    399    ACADIA RUGULLIES                  LISBON  ME            429     8   F       6  1-10               36:32.6     36:40.8     11:45/M
    400    TRACY LARUE-HANSON                LEWISTON  ME          333    35   F      63 30-39               36:38.3     36:45.1     11:47/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    401    JEFF KAZIN                        LEWISTON  ME          269    30   M      40 30-39               36:41.0     37:06.2     11:48/M
    402    JESSICA HARRIS                    LEWISTON  ME          357    36   F      64 30-39               36:42.9     37:02.0     11:48/M
    403    TRACY BEAUCAGE                    LEWISTON  ME          246    41   F      40 40-49               36:55.3     37:11.7     11:52/M
    404    AALEIGHA GALARNEAU                AUBURN  ME            483    11   F      12 11-14               36:55.9     37:08.7     11:52/M
    405    VICTORIA BUNKER                   AUBURN  ME            565    18   F      10 15-19               36:56.7     37:06.0     11:53/M
    406    SUE BUNKER                        AUBURN  ME            566    52   F      28 50-59               37:02.4     37:12.7     11:54/M
    407    PAMELE ROY                        LEWISTON  ME          298    48   F      41 40-49               37:06.9     37:26.9     11:56/M
    408    MELISSA COSTA                     AUBURN  ME            403    39   F      65 30-39               37:16.1     37:25.7     11:59/M
    409    WENDY WEBSTER                     AUBURN  ME             71    59   F      29 50-59               37:17.5     37:47.8     11:59/M
    410    DEMETRI GAMMAITONI                AUBURN  ME            580    10   M      12  1-10               37:30.0     38:01.2     12:03/M
    411    LOUKAS SPEROS                     WOBURN  MA            589     9   M      13  1-10               37:30.1     38:01.3     12:03/M
    412    JOAN LUFKIN                       LEWISTON  ME          227    55   F      30 50-59               37:30.1     37:56.8     12:03/M
    413    ALLISON BEATTIE                   FALMOUTH  ME          561    21   F      31 20-29               37:38.2     37:57.6     12:06/M
    414    SONNIE NEWBY                      FALMOUTH  ME          562    21   F      32 20-29               37:39.1     37:58.2     12:06/M
    415    ELIZA CODY                        MANCHESTER  MA        449    20   F      33 20-29               37:51.2     38:05.3     12:10/M
    416    KERRY O'LEARY                     MECHANIC FALLS  ME     81    35   F      66 30-39               37:55.7     38:17.1     12:12/M
    417    JEFF WIGTON                       AUBURN  ME            102    57   M      32 50-59               37:57.4     38:11.8     12:12/M
    418    CARIE MURPHY                      LEWISTON  ME          406    40   F      42 40-49               38:01.4     38:18.7     12:13/M
    419    MATTHEW BELL                      LIVERMORE  ME         579    11   M      14 11-14               38:06.6     38:20.4     12:15/M
    420    AMANDA BELL                       LIVERMORE  ME         222    32   F      67 30-39               38:11.6     38:25.3     12:17/M
    421    MERCEDES ARCHER                   POLAND  ME            285    13   F      13 11-14               38:19.4     38:24.5     12:19/M
    422    CHRISTIE HODSON                   OXFORD  ME            469    41   F      43 40-49               38:24.8     38:53.0     12:21/M
    423    MARIE WILDAY                      BRYANT POND  ME       352    47   F      44 40-49               38:25.4     38:53.0     12:21/M
    424    ELISE CASSIDY                     SOUTH PORTLAND  ME    170    28   F      34 20-29               38:37.9     39:10.1     12:25/M
    425    LUANNE CRINION                    BRUNSWICK  ME         103    56   F      31 50-59               38:45.1     39:01.5     12:28/M
    426    ZACK TUFTS                        HEBRON  ME            314    40   M      41 40-49               39:03.8     39:21.6     12:33/M
    427    MARK EVANS                        TURNER  ME             57    55   M      33 50-59               39:08.6     39:38.0     12:35/M
    428    DAWN LAJOIE                       LEWISTON  ME          383    46   F      45 40-49               39:16.8     39:41.7     12:38/M
    429    ELISE SYPHERS                     AUBURN  ME            569     9   F       7  1-10               39:23.8     39:37.7     12:40/M
    430    STEW FLAHERTY                     LEWISTON  ME          522    33   M      41 30-39               39:26.2     39:50.5     12:41/M
    431    TANYA OWENS                       NORWAY  ME            377    43   F      46 40-49               39:37.8     39:59.2     12:44/M
    432    DEANNE MUICH-MICHAUD              AUBURN  ME            378    45   F      47 40-49               39:38.9     39:59.0     12:45/M
    433    MEG HUNTER                        CASCO  ME             376    58   F      32 50-59               40:09.6     40:39.8     12:55/M
    434    KATHLEEN KING                     POLAND  ME             75    48   F      48 40-49               40:13.2     40:36.3     12:56/M
    435    J HUNTER KING                     POLAND  ME             74    61   M      20 60-69               40:13.2     40:36.3     12:56/M
    436    GOLDIE EDWARDS                    LEWISTON  ME           18    50   F      33 50-59               40:17.4     40:44.3     12:57/M
    437    CHRISTINE WOOD                    AUBURN  ME              4    45   F      49 40-49               40:23.6     40:43.7     12:59/M
    438    CHRISTY WEBSTER DUNN              SUDBURY  MA            70    31   F      68 30-39               40:38.5     41:08.7     13:04/M
    439    JAIMIE GUTSHALL                   LEWISTON  ME          112    40   F      50 40-49               40:41.8     40:51.8     13:05/M
    440    JESSICA SMITH                     POLAND  ME            137    35   F      69 30-39               40:45.0     41:03.4     13:06/M
    441    TREVOR SAUNDERS                   POLAND  ME            231    14   M      15 11-14               40:46.7     41:11.9     13:06/M
    442    PAM ASHBY                         POLAND  ME            230    33   F      70 30-39               40:48.5     41:13.3     13:07/M
    443    ABIGAIL MORRISON                  BIDDEFORD  ME         440    29   F      35 20-29               40:51.8     41:18.9     13:08/M
    444    NIKKI FENNELLY                    LISBON FALLS  ME      162    30   F      71 30-39               40:56.7     41:11.7     13:10/M
    445    LAURIE CALLAHAN                   MINOT  ME             500    42   F      51 40-49               41:00.3     41:27.2     13:11/M
    446    AMBER ROBINSON                    TURNER  ME            533    21   F      36 20-29               41:09.0     41:22.0     13:14/M
    447    GRACIE JORDAN                     TURNER  ME            535     8   F       8  1-10               41:09.1     41:22.3     13:14/M
    448    VERONICA RUGULLIES                LISBON  ME            427    44   F      52 40-49               41:11.5     41:20.3     13:15/M
    449    CADEN WILLS                       LISBON  ME            564     8   F       9  1-10               41:11.9     41:19.9     13:15/M
    450    MEGGHAN RICHARD                   WINDHAM  ME           379    28   F      37 20-29               41:19.7     41:46.8     13:17/M
    451    MARY CUMMINGS                     CUMBERLAND  ME        194    61   F      17 60-69               41:22.1     41:25.8     13:18/M
    452    CHRISTOPHER ROBLETO               SABATTUS  ME          371    20   M      17 20-29               41:22.9     41:39.0     13:18/M
    453    KAREN STARBIRD                    BUCKFIELD  ME         268    61   F      18 60-69               41:36.9     42:10.0     13:23/M
    454    JULIE SIMARD                      AUBURN  ME            392    77   F       1 70-99               41:39.5     42:15.8     13:24/M
    455    JANET PERREAULT                   LEWISTON  ME           14    51   F      34 50-59               41:40.9     42:15.9     13:24/M
    456    ELIZABETH LINNELL                 SABATTUS  ME          370    36   F      72 30-39               41:56.3     42:13.0     13:29/M
    457    PEGGY VOLOCK                      AUBURN  ME            274    64   F      19 60-69               41:56.7     42:23.5     13:29/M
    458    MELODY FISH                       LEWISTON  ME          257    39   F      73 30-39               42:54.6     43:03.0     13:48/M
    459    KIRSTIN MOYNIHAN                  AUBURN  ME            233    30   F      74 30-39               42:56.2     42:56.8     13:48/M
    460    CINDY BERNARD                     AUBURN  ME            223    53   F      35 50-59               42:56.8     43:01.6     13:48/M
    461    SHEILEY MOYNIHAN                  AUBURN  ME            595    10   F      10  1-10               43:08.0     43:08.0     13:52/M
    462    HEIDI MCCARTHY                    AUBURN  ME            185    32   F      75 30-39               43:18.9     43:31.0     13:55/M
    463    BRIAN CASTONGUAY                  LIVERMORE  ME         532    22   M      18 20-29               43:41.2     43:57.8     14:03/M
    464    JACKIE CASTONGUAY                 LIVERMORE  ME          11    50   F      36 50-59               43:41.9     43:57.7     14:03/M
    465    KELLY PLUMMER                     POLAND  ME            591    15   F      11 15-19               44:18.4     44:20.6     14:15/M
    466    JENNIFER STROUT                   WALES  ME             493    36   F      76 30-39               44:43.6     45:05.3     14:23/M
    467    PATRICK STROUT                    WALES  ME             491     6   M      14  1-10               44:44.3     45:06.0     14:23/M
    468    LORRAINE BROCKER                  LEWISTON  ME          146    30   F      77 30-39               45:03.8     45:31.7     14:29/M
    469    ARTHUR BURGESS                    AUBURN  ME             60    66   M      21 60-69               45:50.5     46:06.5     14:44/M
    470    ZOE SPEROS                        WOBURN  MA            590    12   F      14 11-14               45:55.6     46:26.9     14:46/M
    471    MARKELLA GAMMAITONI               AUBURN  ME            582    12   F      15 11-14               45:55.8     46:26.9     14:46/M
    472    JAMES SHEIMO                      AUBURN  ME             88    63   M      22 60-69               46:03.5     46:39.3     14:48/M
    473    LOUELLA HOOD                      AUBURN  ME            514    54   F      37 50-59               46:09.3     46:38.3     14:50/M
    474    KEENA SULLIVAN                    LEWISTON  ME          442    39   F      78 30-39               46:09.3     46:38.3     14:50/M
    475    DIANE NADEAU                      LEWISTON  ME          209    57   F      38 50-59               46:20.1     46:47.0     14:54/M
    476    NANCY LONG                        LEWISTON  ME          208    55   F      39 50-59               46:21.0     46:46.6     14:54/M
    477    MARY CASTONGUAY                   LIVERMORE  ME         318    34   F      79 30-39               46:46.7     47:15.8     15:02/M
    478    LINDA BELLMORE                    AUBURN  ME            289    50   F      40 50-59               48:02.8     48:33.8     15:27/M
    479    JOYCE HIGGINS                     AUBURN  ME            273    80   F       2 70-99               48:03.0     48:34.0     15:27/M
    480    MARIE ANN WOODCOCK                RICHMOND  ME          525    29   F      38 20-29               48:03.3     48:31.0     15:27/M
    481    REBECCA SMALL                     WEYMOUTH  MA          417    29   F      39 20-29               48:14.4     48:42.2     15:31/M
    482    ABBEY NEWCOMB                     AUBURN  ME            425    15   F      12 15-19               48:47.7     49:11.5     15:41/M
    483    KAREN CAMBRIDGE                   AUBURN  ME             98    43   F      53 40-49               48:48.1     49:11.5     15:41/M
    484    JOHN DUBE                         AUBURN  ME            426    32   M      42 30-39               48:49.3     49:12.3     15:42/M
    485    STEPHANIE ROUX                    AUBURN  ME             26    39   F      80 30-39               48:59.1     49:22.7     15:45/M
    486    LISA MORGAN                       AUBURN  ME             94    52   F      41 50-59               49:00.4     49:32.5     15:45/M
    487    LINDSEY LESSARD                   HEBRON  ME            502    29   F      40 20-29               49:49.2     50:04.2     16:01/M
    488    RODARA GAMMAITONI                 AUBURN  ME            581    69   F      20 60-69               50:24.2     50:54.5     16:12/M
    489    MAXIMOS SPEROS                    WOBURN  MA            588     7   M      15  1-10               50:24.4     50:55.2     16:12/M
    490    JEANETT REIGHT                    AUBURN  ME            577    36   F      81 30-39               50:28.4     51:01.5     16:14/M
    491    STELLA GAMMAITONI                 AUBURN  ME            585    44   F      54 40-49               50:29.0     51:01.3     16:14/M
    492    MARIA STRATAKIS                   WOBURN  MA            587    42   F      55 40-49               50:29.1     51:01.9     16:14/M
    493    JULIAN REIGHT                     AUBURN  ME            578     9   M      16  1-10               50:32.3     51:02.0     16:15/M
    494    COOPER LESSARD                    HEBRON  ME            503     6   M      17  1-10               50:40.2     50:54.8     16:17/M
    495    ABBIE NIEMI                       LISBON  ME             17    52   F      42 50-59               52:28.4     52:55.0     16:52/M
    496    BRENDA RINGROSE                   AUGUSTA  ME           555    42   F      56 40-49               52:30.0     52:55.2     16:53/M
    497    WANDA SPRAGUE                     AUBURN  ME             76    59   F      43 50-59               55:42.5     56:23.6     17:55/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News