Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Maine Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Harvard Pilgrim 5K

Portland, ME, August 16, 2012

[Awards | Team Results ]

Overall Results

Yankee Timing

Let us chip your event. Call Dave Camire 978-430-5669 or dave@yankeetiming.com. Please visit our web site TimedByYankee.com and follow us on Facebook.




                            Harvard Pilgrim 5K
                         08/16/2012 - Portland, ME
                  Results By: Yankee Timing 978-430-5669
 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                         Age Sex Bib# Team      City St         
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ============================ === === ==== ========= =============== 
    1   1/14   M2029   16:32  5:20 John Vallo                    22 M    259           Portland ME     
    2   1/33   M4049   17:24  5:37 Robert Ashby                  44 M     24 BATH IRON Brunswick ME    
    3   2/33   M4049   18:06  5:51 Ethan Hemphill                40 M     76 L.L. BEAN Freeport ME     
    4   1/21   M3039   18:07  5:51 Ward Boudreau                 36 M     72 L.L. BEAN Gardiner ME     
    5   2/14   M2029   18:28  5:58 Dave Beahm                    26 M     71 L.L. BEAN Portland ME     
    6   2/21   M3039   18:41  6:02 Brent Vanni                   38 M     88 L.L. BEAN Windham ME      
    7   3/21   M3039   18:51  6:05 Stephen Wells                 38 M     89 L.L. BEAN Cumberlan ME    
    8   3/33   M4049   19:04  6:10 James Harrigan                46 M    236           Center Ossipee  
    9   4/33   M4049   19:08  6:11 Andy Hoffman                  40 M     77 L.L. BEAN Portland ME     
   10   5/33   M4049   19:12  6:12 Anthony Anderson              42 M    177 BATH IRON Whitefield ME   
   11   3/14   M2029   19:16  6:13 Eric Oickle                   29 M     83 L.L. BEAN Yarmouth ME     
   12   6/33   M4049   19:18  6:14 Steve Conley                  48 M      5 HARVARD P Portland ME     
   13   4/21   M3039   19:24  6:16 Brian Manson                  38 M    242           Standish ME     
   14   7/33   M4049   19:56  6:26 Paul Birkel                   46 M    249           Falmouth ME     
   15   1/18   M5059   20:02  6:28 Blane Fenderson               52 M     29 BATH IRON Whitefield ME   
   16   8/33   M4049   20:13  6:32 David Sjostedt                41 M     87 L.L. BEAN Gorham ME       
   17   4/14   M2029   20:19  6:34 Spencer Thibodeau             24 M    152 VERRILL D Portland ME     
   18   9/33   M4049   20:27  6:36 Jim Gott                      44 M     74 L.L. BEAN Bowdoin ME      
   19  10/33   M4049   20:32  6:38 Mark Foley                    47 M    106 RBC WEALT Portland ME     
   20  11/33   M4049   20:33  6:38 Phillip Coburn                46 M    261           Kennebunkport M 
   21   5/14   M2029   20:36  6:39 Will Bollenbach               20 M    102 RBC WEALT Cape Elizabeth  
   22   6/14   M2029   20:40  6:40 Andy McClelland               28 M     81 L.L. BEAN Portland ME     
   23   1/26   F2029   21:15  6:52 Lauren Phillips               27 F     85 L.L. BEAN Cape Elizabeth  
   24   7/14   M2029   21:25  6:55 Rex Malone                    26 M     67 IMMUCELL  Portland ME     
   25  12/33   M4049   21:25  6:55 Steve Curcio                  41 M    248           Sanford ME      
   26   8/14   M2029   21:40  7:00 Nate Marcotte                 28 M    161 VOLK PACK Saco ME         
   27   9/14   M2029   21:51  7:03 Philip Jackson                27 M    234           Portland ME     
   28   2/18   M5059   21:53  7:04 Jonathan Zuckerman            50 M    101 MAINEHEAL Falmouth ME     
   29   3/18   M5059   21:55  7:05 Michael Simensky              50 M     86 L.L. BEAN Falmouth ME     
   30  13/33   M4049   21:56  7:05 Rob Ruesch                    48 M    149 VERRILL D Portland ME     
   31   1/23   F3039   21:57  7:05 Kelly Ramos                   36 F    147 VERRILL D South Portland  
   32   1/26   F5059   22:07  7:08 Diane Lavangie                53 F    159 VOLK PACK South Portland  
   33   5/21   M3039   22:27  7:15 Richard Bissett               39 M     26 BATH IRON Waldoboro ME    
   34   2/23   F3039   22:42  7:20 Jocelyn Olsen                 34 F     84 L.L. BEAN Portland ME     
   35  14/33   M4049   22:43  7:20 Mark Salafia                  44 M     34 BATH IRON South Portland  
   36  15/33   M4049   22:46  7:21 Mathew Stokes                 49 M    241           Portland ME     
   37   3/23   F3039   22:50  7:22 Jackie Kelley                 31 F    198           Upton MA        
   38   4/18   M5059   22:52  7:23 Gary Nadeau                   52 M    162 VOLK PACK Biddeford ME    
   39   1/8    M0112   22:52  7:23 Tucker Coburn                 14 M    260           Kennebunkport M 
   40   6/21   M3039   22:59  7:25 Patrick Smith                 31 M    216           Broomfield CO   
   41   1/33   F4049   23:03  7:26 Rachel Wertheimer             41 F    154 VERRILL D Portland ME     
   42   2/33   F4049   23:07  7:28 Blue Butterfield              42 F     90 MAINEHEAL Portland ME     
   43  16/33   M4049   23:08  7:28 Doug Hekl                     48 M    195 UNUM      Portland ME     
   44   3/33   F4049   23:09  7:28 Michele Duval                 44 F    190           Falmouth ME     
   45   2/8    M0112   23:23  7:33 Keelin White                  16 M    256           South Portland  
   46   4/33   F4049   23:24  7:33 Teena Bourque                 40 F    103 RBC WEALT Springvale ME   
   47   3/8    M0112   23:34  7:37 Jacob Cary                    19 M    257           South Portland  
   48  17/33   M4049   23:53  7:43 John Lyons                    45 M    202 IMMUCELL  Biddeford ME    
   49   7/21   M3039   23:55  7:43 Colin Bailey                  39 M    233           Columbia SC     
   50   5/18   M5059   23:55  7:43 Ron Pelton                    58 M    263           Freeport ME     
   51   8/21   M3039   24:00  7:45 Douglas Bailey                32 M    231           Layman ME       
   52  18/33   M4049   24:01  7:45 Curtis Fuller                 45 M    239           Bustins Island  
   53  19/33   M4049   24:12  7:49 Will Mitchell                 41 M     99 MAINEHEAL Portland ME     
   54   2/26   F2029   24:12  7:49 Shelby Kaplan                 25 F    196 UNUM      Portland ME     
   55   4/8    M0112   24:14  7:49 Shane Carland                 19 M    258           South Portland  
   56  20/33   M4049   24:20  7:51 Brian McCarthy                47 M     80 L.L. BEAN Freeport ME     
   57  10/14   M2029   24:29  7:54 Tera Smith                    27 M    218           Broomfield CO   
   58   1/5    F0112   24:31  7:55 Phoebe Bell                   12 F    182           Portland ME     
   59   2/26   F5059   24:34  7:56 Ella Richardson               52 F     43 ELDREDGE  Eliot ME        
   60   3/26   F5059   24:38  7:57 Madison Stedl                 58 F    151 VERRILL D Portland ME     
   61   9/21   M3039   24:42  7:58 Terrance Hartford             39 M    194           South Portland  
   62  21/33   M4049   24:44  7:59 James Snipe                   44 M     36 BATH IRON Lisbon ME       
   63   2/5    F0112   24:44  7:59 Camille Clement                9 F    251 RBC WEALT Falmouth ME     
   64   3/26   F2029   24:45  7:59 Taylor Witham                 26 F    235           Portland ME     
   65  11/14   M2029   24:48  8:00 John Carter Ii                27 M     73 L.L. BEAN Windham ME      
   66  22/33   M4049   24:50  8:01 Brian Clement                 43 M    252 RBC WEALT Falmouth ME     
   67   3/5    F0112   24:51  8:01 Caitlin Lally                 13 F    199           Portland ME     
   68  12/14   M2029   25:02  8:05 John Cuneo                    28 M     61 IMMUCELL  Portland ME     
   69   4/26   F5059   25:04  8:05 Yvonne Devlin                 51 F     94 MAINEHEAL Scarborough ME  
   70   6/18   M5059   25:05  8:06 Kerry Oberg                   56 M     82 L.L. BEAN Cumberland
   71   5/33   F4049   25:07  8:06 Laurie Mitchell               48 F     98 MAINEHEAL Portland ME     
   72   5/26   F5059   25:11  8:08 Judy Gilman                   55 F    262           Westbrook ME    
   73   4/26   F2029   25:29  8:14 Mary Emmi                     23 F    192           Portland ME     
   74  13/14   M2029   25:30  8:14 Steve Scrivener               21 M    111 RBC WEALT Portland ME     
   75   7/18   M5059   25:36  8:16 Richard Bean                  56 M    230 HARVARD P Bethel ME       
   76   8/18   M5059   25:40  8:17 Steven Gadbois                52 M    116 TOWN & CO Scarborough ME  
   77  10/21   M3039   25:45  8:19 Jason Gardner                 39 M     30 BATH IRON Topsham ME      
   78   1/10   M6069   25:48  8:20 Robert Murray                 63 M    207           Yarmouth ME     
   79  11/21   M3039   25:50  8:20 Gary Kearns                   30 M     65 IMMUCELL  Windham ME      
   80  23/33   M4049   25:56  8:22 Dan Marston                   44 M    240           Old Orchard
   81   6/26   F5059   25:59  8:23 Barbara Buck                  53 F     27 BATH IRON Bath ME         
   82   6/33   F4049   26:10  8:27 Beth Austin                   42 F    179           Cape Elizabeth  
   83   7/26   F5059   26:17  8:29 Ranna Bieschke                54 F    246           Moab UT         
   84   8/26   F5059   26:20  8:30 Atoka Dumont                  50 F    155 VOLK PACK North Waterboro 
   85   5/26   F2029   26:23  8:31 Alexandria O'Brien            20 F    123 TOWN & CO Old Orchard
   86   4/23   F3039   26:23  8:31 Amanda Towle                  30 F    138 UNITED IN Portland ME     
   87   7/33   F4049   26:27  8:32 Michele Landry                44 F    200           Gorham NH       
   88   1/9    F6069   26:39  8:36 Linda Davis                   62 F    140 VERRILL D So. Casco ME    
   89   2/10   M6069   26:51  8:40 Timothy Sickel                60 M     35 BATH IRON Bowdoin ME      
   90   5/23   F3039   26:53  8:41 Stephanie Harvie              33 F     75 L.L. BEAN Westbrook ME    
   91  12/21   M3039   26:54  8:41 Bobby Brown                   38 M    185 VERRILL D Portland ME     
   92   9/18   M5059   26:56  8:41 Mark Yerkes                   52 M     23 HARVARD P Natick MA       
   93   8/33   F4049   27:07  8:45 Kim Phillips                  43 F    228 FAIRPOINT Portland ME     
   94  13/21   M3039   27:19  8:49 David Grant                   35 M    255           South Portland  
   95  10/18   M5059   27:19  8:49 Kevin Wilson                  53 M     37 BATH IRON Portland ME     
   96   2/9    F6069   27:25  8:51 Margaritt McNulty             60 F    146 VERRILL D Standish ME     
   97  14/21   M3039   27:30  8:53 Silas Bauer                   37 M    181           Sacramento CA   
   98   3/9    F6069   27:31  8:53 Diane Bell                    62 F    139 VERRILL D Gorham ME       
   99   6/23   F3039   27:36  8:54 Melissa Norton                36 F    122 TOWN & CO Portland ME     
  100   4/5    F0112   27:44  8:57 Pylah Lovejoy                 18 F    265           Kennebunk ME    
  101   9/33   F4049   27:45  8:58 Judy Laflamme                 48 F    157 VOLK PACK Biddeford ME    
  102  24/33   M4049   27:46  8:58 Matt Paradis                  45 M    135 UNITED IN Scarborough ME  
  103  11/18   M5059   27:47  8:58 Max Sheehan                   55 M    214           Winslow ME      
  104  12/18   M5059   27:47  8:58 Rob Mitchell                  55 M     51 HDR ENGIN Portland ME     
  105   5/8    M0112   27:49  8:59 Alexander Boothillette        16 M    268 UNUM      Wells ME        
  106   7/23   F3039   27:53  9:00 Cate Russell                  33 F     55 HDR ENGIN Portland ME     
  107  10/33   F4049   27:56  9:01 Nicole Avery                  47 F    166 ZONE 3 FI Scarborough ME  
  108  25/33   M4049   27:58  9:02 Cb Sylvester                  48 M    174 ZONE 3 FI Brunswick ME    
  109  15/21   M3039   28:04  9:04 Eric Hunnewell                31 M     78 L.L. BEAN Waterville ME   
  110  26/33   M4049   28:05  9:04 Dan Remick                    43 M     42 ELDREDGE  York ME         
  111   3/10   M6069   28:16  9:07 Charles Dunner                61 M    189           Durham ME       
  112   4/10   M6069   28:24  9:10 Clif Smith                    61 M    215           China ME        
  113   6/26   F2029   28:28  9:11 Kate Casale                   28 F    186           Medford MA      
  114   7/26   F2029   28:28  9:11 Jenn Gagnon                   29 F     47 HDR ENGIN Portland ME     
  115  16/21   M3039   28:28  9:11 Branden Louie                 34 M     79 L.L. BEAN Westbrook ME    
  116   8/23   F3039   28:33  9:13 Melissa Gerry                 36 F     10 HARVARD P New Gloucester  
  117   8/26   F2029   28:35  9:14 Mandee Nadeau                 28 F    163 VOLK PACK Biddeford ME    
  118   9/23   F3039   28:39  9:15 Bethany Kelly                 38 F    108 RBC WEALT Portland ME     
  119   9/26   F5059   28:41  9:15 Lisa Lozier                   51 F    264 MAINEHEAL Hollis Center M 
  120  27/33   M4049   28:42  9:16 Mickey Haas                   47 M    107 RBC WEALT Portland ME     
  121  13/18   M5059   28:49  9:18 David Dibona                  56 M    187           Wells ME        
  122   9/26   F2029   28:51  9:19 Jessica Ruhlin                21 F    171 ZONE 3 FI Portland ME     
  123  10/23   F3039   28:56  9:20 Melissa Coonan Pecorell       36 F      6 HARVARD P Wellesley MA    
  124  11/23   F3039   28:56  9:20 Shreen Lucas                  39 F    254           Portland ME     
  125  17/21   M3039   28:59  9:21 Mike Kelley                   31 M     13 HARVARD P Upton MA        
  126   4/9    F6069   29:01  9:22 Jane Sable                    65 F    173 ZONE 3 FI Saco ME         
  127  28/33   M4049   29:01  9:22 Christopher Eastman           48 M     28 BATH IRON North Waerboro  
  128  11/33   F4049   29:12  9:26 Darlene Wilson                48 F    222           New Gloucester  
  129  12/23   F3039   29:14  9:26 Susan Stinson                 38 F    112 RBC WEALT South Portland  
  130  18/21   M3039   29:16  9:27 Charles Katz-Leavy            32 M    144 VERRILL D Falmouth ME     
  131  10/26   F5059   29:20  9:28 Linda Parise                  50 F    210 UNUM      Portland ME     
  132   5/10   M6069   29:23  9:29 Josh Cutler                   64 M     92 MAINEHEAL South Portland  
  133  11/26   F5059   29:32  9:32 Liz Cutler                    55 F     93 MAINEHEAL South Portland  
  134   6/10   M6069   29:33  9:32 David Bailey                  67 M    232           Hollis NH       
  135  13/23   F3039   29:33  9:32 Heidi Roy                     33 F    247           Portland ME     
  136  12/26   F5059   29:43  9:35 Susan Gadbois                 53 F    117 TOWN & CO South Portland  
  137  12/33   F4049   29:47  9:37 Linda Carbone-Goodwin         42 F    237           Silver Lake NH  
  138  14/18   M5059   30:03  9:42 Fred Wade                     55 M    175 ZONE 3 FI South Portland  
  139  13/33   F4049   30:12  9:45 Melissa Newell                47 F    226 FAIRPOINT Scarborough ME  
  140  15/18   M5059   30:30  9:51 Kevin Hoffman                 53 M     32 BATH IRON Topsham ME      
  141   7/10   M6069   30:36  9:53 Eric Anderson                 60 M    178 MAINEHEAL Gorham ME       
  142  14/33   F4049   30:39  9:54 Lori Lareau                   45 F    158 VOLK PACK Saco ME         
  143  16/18   M5059   30:44  9:55 Dan Look                      51 M    160 VOLK PACK Saco ME         
  144   8/10   M6069   30:45  9:56 Antonio Joaquin               67 M    119 TOWN & CO Falmouth ME     
  145  15/33   F4049   31:02 10:01 Fran Ashby                    45 F     25 BATH IRON Brunswick ME    
  146  14/23   F3039   31:04 10:02 Andrea Bauer                  32 F    180           Sacramento CA   
  147  10/26   F2029   31:05 10:02 Heather Newton                26 F     54 HDR ENGIN Falmouth ME     
  148  16/33   F4049   31:07 10:03 Lisa Hough                    42 F    225 FAIRPOINT Portland ME     
  149  17/33   F4049   31:10 10:03 Mary Schinger                 44 F    244           Toms River NJ   
  150  11/26   F2029   31:11 10:04 Shira Panelli                 27 F    209           Portland ME     
  151  18/33   F4049   31:21 10:07 Beth Roberts                  46 F     18 HARVARD P Londonderry NH  
  152  19/33   F4049   31:31 10:10 Rebecca Bedard                48 F      1 HARVARD P Amherst NH      
  153  12/26   F2029   31:53 10:17 Carolyn Preston               27 F     16 HARVARD P Portland ME     
  154  15/23   F3039   31:54 10:18 Manda Magee                   36 F    203           Portland ME     
  155  20/33   F4049   31:58 10:19 Mary Powers                   46 F    201 ZONE 3 FI Portland ME     
  156   6/8    M0112   32:19 10:26 Mitchell Libby                13 M    167 ZONE 3 FI Scarborough ME  
  157  21/33   F4049   32:19 10:26 Kelly Beaudoin                44 F    126 UNITED IN Monmouth ME     
  158  13/26   F5059   32:24 10:27 Linda Halleran                59 F    118 TOWN & CO Yarmouth ME     
  159  29/33   M4049   32:32 10:30 David Libby                   48 M    120 TOWN & CO Scarborough ME  
  160  22/33   F4049   32:35 10:31 Julie Morse                   49 F     53 HDR ENGIN Gorham ME       
  161  19/21   M3039   32:36 10:31 Scott Hastings                37 M    250           Cape Elizabeth  
  162  14/26   F5059   32:43 10:33 Susan Mitchell                53 F    245 MAINEHEAL Portland ME     
  163  13/26   F2029   33:12 10:43 Chelsea McCaslin              25 F    204           Winslow ME      
  164  16/23   F3039   33:19 10:45 Nicole Cooley                 33 F     91 MAINEHEAL Gardiner ME     
  165  17/18   M5059   33:34 10:50 Patrick Denning               59 M      7 HARVARD P North Hampton N 
  166  30/33   M4049   33:44 10:53 Jonathan Edwards              42 M      8 HARVARD P Gorham ME       
  167  14/26   F2029   33:46 10:54 Allison Edwards               23 F    191           Freeport ME     
  168  15/26   F2029   33:46 10:54 Hannah Kast                   25 F    197           Chatham MA      
  169  16/26   F2029   34:10 11:02 Nicole Goodrich               25 F    128 UNITED IN Freeport ME     
  170  17/23   F3039   34:13 11:02 Kelly Johnson                 30 F     64 IMMUCELL  Standish ME     
  171  23/33   F4049   34:18 11:04 Marcia Hartt                  47 F    131 UNITED IN Falmouth ME     
  172  18/23   F3039   34:20 11:05 Lisa Lyons                    39 F     66 IMMUCELL  Biddeford ME    
  173  31/33   M4049   34:28 11:07 Matt Walker                   49 M     44 ELDREDGE  Portland ME     
  174  24/33   F4049   34:39 11:11 Carole Robbins                40 F    212           Saco ME         
  175   5/5    F0112   34:47 11:14 Aoife Troxel                  16 F    219           Portland ME     
  176  25/33   F4049   34:58 11:17 Julie Ruhlin                  46 F    172 ZONE 3 FI Portland ME     
  177  17/26   F2029   34:59 11:17 Kelcy Adamec                  25 F     45 HDR ENGIN Portland ME     
  178  15/26   F5059   35:52 11:35 Mary Estabrook                51 F    224 FAIRPOINT Yarmouth ME     
  179  26/33   F4049   36:08 11:40 John Pagels                   45 F    238           Bustins Island  
  180  20/21   M3039   36:09 11:40 Kris Klevo                    34 M    253           Yarmouth ME     
  181  18/18   M5059   36:09 11:40 Harry Dumont                  57 M    156 VOLK PACK North Waterboro 
  182  19/23   F3039   36:12 11:41 Katie Piper                   33 F    137 UNITED IN Portland ME     
  183  18/26   F2029   36:20 11:44 Bethany Aguilo                23 F    113 TOWN & CO Biddeford ME    
  184   5/9    F6069   36:44 11:51 Andrea Vibbert                64 F    220           North Hampton N 
  185  32/33   M4049   36:44 11:51 Brian Burgoyne                44 M    243           Portland ME     
  186  27/33   F4049   36:49 11:53 Lenora Dolewa                 49 F    188           Saco ME         
  187   6/9    F6069   37:01 11:57 Cheryl Gilbert                63 F     31 BATH IRON Bath ME         
  188  33/33   M4049   37:05 11:58 Tony Fournier                 40 M    193 HARVARD P Portland ME     
  189   7/8    M0112   37:14 12:01 Nolan Libby                    8 M    168 ZONE 3 FI Scarborough ME  
  190  28/33   F4049   38:11 12:19 Patricia Libby                46 F    169 ZONE 3 FI Scarborough ME  
  191  16/26   F5059   38:47 12:31 Linda Shea                    52 F    164 VOLK PACK Dayton ME       
  192  19/26   F2029   38:50 12:32 Danielle Campbell             24 F      4 HARVARD P Portland ME     
  193  14/14   M2029   39:18 12:41 Allyson Bineau                25 M    184           Gray ME         
  194  20/26   F2029   40:37 13:06 Jessica Bineau                28 F      2 HARVARD P Chelsea ME      
  195  21/26   F2029   40:38 13:07 Kim Bragdon                   25 F     60 IMMUCELL  Raymond ME      
  196   8/8    M0112   40:38 13:07 Joseph Boothillette           15 M    267 UNUM      Wells ME        
  197   9/10   M6069   41:21 13:21 Richard Boothillette          65 M    266 UNUM      Brixton ME      
  198  17/26   F5059   42:25 13:41 Rhonda Vosmus                 52 F    100 MAINEHEAL Portland ME     
  199   7/9    F6069   42:32 13:44 Rose Smith                    60 F    217           South Chian ME  
  200  18/26   F5059   43:22 14:00 Linda Wade                    52 F    176 ZONE 3 FI South Portland  
  201  20/23   F3039   43:36 14:04 Hannah Brown                  33 F    127 UNITED IN Falmouth ME     
  202  21/23   F3039   46:20 14:57 Jenn Gower                    39 F    129 UNITED IN Scarborough ME  
  203  29/33   F4049   49:54 16:06 Judy Merced                   40 F    133 UNITED IN Monmouth ME     
  204  22/23   F3039   50:00 16:08 Jasmine Umland                32 F    153 VERRILL D Portland ME     
  205  19/26   F5059   50:00 16:08 Susan Shortall                56 F    150 VERRILL D Richmond ME     
  206  22/26   F2029   50:03 16:09 Elise Voskian                 23 F     22 HARVARD P Harvard MA      
  207  23/26   F2029   50:11 16:12 Whitney Bickford              22 F    114 TOWN & CO Gorham ME       
  208  24/26   F2029   51:10 16:31 Erica St. Onge                22 F    125 TOWN & CO Gorham ME       
  209  25/26   F2029   51:32 16:38 Jessica Rice                  26 F    124 TOWN & CO South Portland  
  210  20/26   F5059   51:32 16:38 Cindy Shaw                    58 F     19 HARVARD P Portland ME     
  211  21/26   F5059   51:33 16:38 Nancy Bither                  55 F     38 ELDREDGE  Wells ME        
  212  22/26   F5059   51:37 16:40 Renelle Ray                   54 F     17 HARVARD P Cape Elizabeth  
  213  26/26   F2029   51:41 16:41 Anna Lenentine                26 F    145 VERRILL D Portland ME     
  214  30/33   F4049   51:42 16:41 Missy Rose                    41 F    148 VERRILL D Portland ME     
  215  23/26   F5059   53:02 17:07 Donna Guerette                52 F    130 UNITED IN Falmouth ME     
  216  23/23   F3039   53:06 17:08 Jennifer McCurry              33 F    132 UNITED IN Biddeford ME    
  217  31/33   F4049   53:48 17:22 Martine Eon                   47 F     95 MAINEHEAL Portland ME     
  218  10/10   M6069   53:54 17:24 Stephen Shaw                  63 M     70 IMMUCELL  Windham ME      
  219  32/33   F4049   53:55 17:24 Janet Gertz                   45 F     63 IMMUCELL  South Portland  
  220  24/26   F5059   53:56 17:24 Debbie Randall                53 F     69 IMMUCELL  Portland ME     
  221  25/26   F5059   53:56 17:24 Denise Gale                   57 F     62 IMMUCELL  Gorham ME       
  222  33/33   F4049   53:58 17:25 Darlene Meserve               49 F     68 IMMUCELL  Windham ME      
  223  21/21   M3039   54:45 17:40 Shawn Faunce                  37 M     39 ELDREDGE  East Waterboro  
  224  26/26   F5059   57:15 18:28 Fern Goodale                  53 F     40 ELDREDGE  Cape Neddick ME 
  225   8/9    F6069   57:15 18:29 Nan McLaughlin                61 F    205 HARVARD P Portland ME     
  226   9/9    F6069   57:16 18:29 Patrice Kastenholz            62 F     12 HARVARD P Medford MA      




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News