Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Run to the Rock 5k 10K & 1/2 Marathon

Plymouth, MA, September 8, 2012

[5k Overall | 5k Age Groups | 5k Barefoot Overall | 5k Boys & Girls Club Members | 10k Overall | 10k Age Group | 10k Barefoot | 10K myTeam Overall | 1/2 Marathon Age Groups | 1/2 Marathon Barefoot | 1/2 Marathon myTeam Ovearll ]

1/2 Marathon Overall

Run to the Rock

Run to the Rock

1/2 Marathon 1/2Barefoot 1/2myTeam

September 08, 2012


Results By Spitler Race Systems, Inc.
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Tom Charles                         UK                 2534    28   M   ***/36   20-29          1:13:23.0      5:36/M
       2    Nicolas Menzies                   Jp  MA               2525    32   M   ***/72   30-39          1:15:17.0      5:45/M
       3    Samuel Jurek                      Brighton  MA         2192    25   M   ***/36   20-29          1:15:28.0      5:46/M
       4    Christopher Klucznik              Somerville  MA       2134    30   M     1/72   30-39          1:15:53.0      5:48/M
       5    JASON REILLY                      CUMBERLAND  RI       2352    29   M     1/36   20-29          1:17:00.0      5:53/M
       6    Tom Danby                           UK                 2524    29   M     2/36   20-29          1:20:45.0      6:10/M
       7    Kieran Condon                     Dorchester  MA       2182    35   M     2/72   30-39          1:26:07.0      6:34/M
       8    David Constantino                 Cumberland  RI       2315    43   M     1/63   40-49          1:26:51.0      6:38/M
       9    Christopher Lesenski              Quincy  MA           2403    27   M     3/36   20-29          1:27:17.0      6:40/M
      10    Philip Kiesling                   Cranston  RI         2347    31   M     3/72   30-39          1:28:12.0      6:44/M
      11    Donald Woodford                   Jamaica Plain  MA    2265    44   M     2/63   40-49          1:28:17.0      6:44/M
      12    Joseph Fisher                     Washington  DC       2367    34   M     4/72   30-39          1:29:05.0      6:48/M
      13    Dave Fletcher                     Boston  MA           2368    30   M     1/5     0-99          1:30:32.0      6:55/M
      14    Adam Stevens                      Framingham  MA       2211    32   M     5/72   30-39          1:31:00.0      6:57/M
      15    Drew Sorensen                     Plymouth  MA         2344    34   M     6/72   30-39          1:31:20.0      6:58/M
      16    John Dumont                       Millford  MA         2501    50   M     1/29   50-59          1:31:30.0      6:59/M
      17    Tom Flummerfelt                   Winchester  MA       2357    38   M     7/72   30-39          1:31:51.0      7:01/M
      18    Marshall Randolph                 Wellesley  MA        2504    63   M     1/13   60-69          1:32:18.0      7:03/M
      19    Paul Crockett                     Boston  MA           2500    39   M     8/72   30-39          1:32:21.0      7:03/M
      20    Hope Rathnam                      Hingham  MA          2456    24   F   ***/76   20-29          1:32:54.0      7:05/M
      21    Katy Kelly                        Boston  MA           2530    44   F   ***/48   40-49          1:33:18.0      7:07/M
      22    Torsten Koeppe                    Andover  MA          2479    47   M     3/63   40-49          1:34:05.0      7:11/M
      23    KRISTIN LASCH                     HINGHAM  MA          2255    37   F   ***/80   30-39          1:34:07.0      7:11/M
      24    Steven Glick                      dover  MA            2475    42   M     4/63   40-49          1:35:35.0      7:18/M
      25    Brenton Eska                      Brookline  MA        2261    25   M     4/36   20-29          1:35:41.0      7:18/M
      26    Gregory Kirkner                   Duxbury  MA          2201    45   M     5/63   40-49          1:37:19.0      7:26/M
      27    Terry Ryals                       Norcross  GA         2341    32   M     9/72   30-39          1:37:35.0      7:27/M
      28    Christian Losurdo                 Holliston  MA        2056    20   M     5/36   20-29          1:38:01.0      7:29/M
      29    James Chaves                      Providence  RI       2396    41   M     6/63   40-49          1:38:19.0      7:30/M
      30    Kristen Fiola                     Hampden  MA          2041    28   F     1/76   20-29          1:39:11.0      7:34/M
      31    George Braun                      Jamaica Plain  MA    2299    58   M     2/5     0-99          1:39:18.0      7:35/M
      32    shaun daylor                      east taunton  MA     2441    33   M    10/72   30-39          1:39:25.0      7:35/M
      33    Michael Phalen                    Duxbury  MA          2454    34   M    11/72   30-39          1:39:25.0      7:35/M
      34    Christopher Kullak                Duxbury  MA          2480    32   M    12/72   30-39          1:39:25.0      7:35/M
      35    Jeremy Adelmann                   Sandwich  MA         2288    36   M    13/72   30-39          1:39:39.0      7:36/M
      36    Patrick Broome                    Marshfield  MA       2439    25   M     6/36   20-29          1:39:41.0      7:37/M
      37    Matt Sorensen                     Plymouth  MA         2345    29   M     7/36   20-29          1:39:43.0      7:37/M
      38    Matthew Altieri                   24 Cambridge Terrac  2438    29   M     8/36   20-29          1:39:43.0      7:37/M
      39    Travis McKenzie                   Brookline  MA        2335    33   M    14/72   30-39          1:39:55.0      7:38/M
      40    kim mendell                       natick  MA           2181    35   F     1/80   30-39          1:40:00.0      7:38/M
      41    John Mitchell                     Duxbury  MA          2059    46   M     7/63   40-49          1:40:17.0      7:39/M
      42    Elio Hernandez                    Somerville  MA       2310    38   M    15/72   30-39          1:40:23.0      7:40/M
      43    Richard Hatch                     Plympton  MA         2476    40   M     8/63   40-49          1:41:06.0      7:43/M
      44    Mary van der Meer                 Brighton  MA         2116    24   F     2/76   20-29          1:41:19.0      7:44/M
      45    Andrew van der Meer               Brighton  MA         2117    24   M     9/36   20-29          1:41:24.0      7:44/M
      46    Heather Huggon                    Plymouth  MA         2247    33   F     2/80   30-39          1:41:37.0      7:45/M
      47    Kimberly Sullivan                 Portsmouth  NH       2295    31   F     3/80   30-39          1:41:42.0      7:46/M
      48    Daniel Gallivan                   Plymouth  MA         2320    28   M    10/36   20-29          1:42:05.0      7:48/M
      49    Gianna Mastromatteo               worcester  MA        2258    13   F     1/2     1-15          1:42:24.0      7:49/M
      50    Michael Madden                    Boston  MA           2168    30   M    16/72   30-39          1:42:37.0      7:50/M
      51    Aleks Janjic                      Watertown  MA        2445    39   M    17/72   30-39          1:42:40.0      7:50/M
      52    Joe Anderson                      Pembroke  MA         2131    32   M    18/72   30-39          1:42:48.0      7:51/M
      53    Halward Blegen                    Plymouth  MA         2533    20   M    11/36   20-29          1:43:47.0      7:55/M
      54    Caroline Bonner                   Duxbury  MA          2087    39   F     4/80   30-39          1:44:47.0      8:00/M
      55    Karoline Martin                   Duxbury  MA          2274    35   F     5/80   30-39          1:44:56.0      8:01/M
      56    Ron Ford                          Hingham  MA          2472    44   M     9/63   40-49          1:45:20.0      8:02/M
      57    Joanne Jack                       Teaticket  MA        2146    45   F     1/48   40-49          1:45:44.0      8:04/M
      58    Keith Rousseau                    Halifax  MA          2414    49   M    10/63   40-49          1:45:56.0      8:05/M
      59    Dave DiPietro                     Portsmouth  RI       2217    41   M    11/63   40-49          1:45:58.0      8:05/M
      60    William Sinnott                   Hyde Park  MA        2390    54   M     2/29   50-59          1:46:17.0      8:07/M
      61    Thomas Kelly                      Sudbury  MA          2151    44   M    12/63   40-49          1:46:27.0      8:08/M
      62    Robin Hubley-O'Donnell            N Falmouth  MA       2266    46   F     2/48   40-49          1:46:34.0      8:08/M
      63    Andrew Warby                      Quincy  MA           2108    41   M    13/63   40-49          1:46:45.0      8:09/M
      64    Thalia Bardell                    Boston  MA           2354    23   F     3/76   20-29          1:47:21.0      8:12/M
      65    John Cabral                       taunton  MA          2322    39   M    19/72   30-39          1:47:33.0      8:13/M
      66    Tiffany Vaughn                    plymouth  MA         2405    46   F     3/48   40-49          1:47:42.0      8:13/M
      67    Marc Porter                       Mystic  CT           2455    51   M     3/29   50-59          1:47:59.0      8:15/M
      68    ashley katzenback                 sandwich  MA         2267    30   F     6/80   30-39          1:48:11.0      8:15/M
      69    Paul Holland                      Pembroke  MA         2401    47   M    14/63   40-49          1:48:11.0      8:15/M
      70    Craig Brenner                     Plymouth  MA         2527    44   M    15/63   40-49          1:48:30.0      8:17/M
      71    Jose Eduardo Sanchez              Canton  MA           2397    25   M    12/36   20-29          1:48:30.0      8:17/M
      72    Cameron Dominck                   Roslindale  MA       2526    34   M    20/72   30-39          1:48:39.0      8:18/M
      73    Amanda Jonovski                   South Boston  MA     2515    22   F     4/76   20-29          1:48:52.0      8:19/M
      74    Patrice Litvay                    Plymouth  MA         2016    46   F     4/48   40-49          1:48:55.0      8:19/M
      75    Christine Sovik                   Duxbury  MA          2499    37   F     7/80   30-39          1:49:16.0      8:20/M
      76    Robert Kilbride                   Arlington  MA        2437    44   M    16/63   40-49          1:49:44.0      8:23/M
      77    Brent Forester                    Sudbury  MA          2149    46   M    17/63   40-49          1:49:56.0      8:24/M
      78    George Rozanitis                  hingham  MA          2234    39   M    21/72   30-39          1:49:58.0      8:24/M
      79    Caitlin Powers                    Somerville  MA       2389    27   F     5/76   20-29          1:50:02.0      8:24/M
      80    Jim Richardson                    Hudson  MA           2276    34   M    22/72   30-39          1:50:20.0      8:25/M
      81    Tessa Casey                       Duxbury  MA          2231    49   F     5/48   40-49          1:50:22.0      8:25/M
      82    Jeff Thomas                       Lowell  MA           2418    25   M    13/36   20-29          1:50:25.0      8:26/M
      83    Katy Reardon                      Leesburg  VA         2264    26   F     6/76   20-29          1:50:26.0      8:26/M
      84    Katie Bolin                       Cambridge  MA        2237    27   F     7/76   20-29          1:50:36.0      8:27/M
      85    Heidi Sanders                     Plymouth  MA         2415    43   F     6/48   40-49          1:50:38.0      8:27/M
      86    Melanie Rabeni                    Duxbury  MA          2092    41   F     7/48   40-49          1:50:42.0      8:27/M
      87    Linda Simms                       Cohasset  MA         2193    54   F     1/12   50-59          1:50:43.0      8:27/M
      88    Richard Webster                   Boston  MA           2436    59   M     4/29   50-59          1:50:45.0      8:27/M
      89    Colleen Carney                    Boston  MA           2307    35   F     8/80   30-39          1:50:47.0      8:27/M
      90    Carlos Silva                      Brockton  MA         2054    44   M    18/63   40-49          1:50:52.0      8:28/M
      91    Colin Barry                       Boston  MA           2268    28   M    14/36   20-29          1:50:54.0      8:28/M
      92    Kristin MacKenzie                 Plymouth  MA         2517    40   F     8/48   40-49          1:51:13.0      8:29/M
      93    Glenn Pokraka                     North Falmouth  MA   2260    50   M     5/29   50-59          1:51:14.0      8:29/M
      94    Laura Arscott                     Norwood  MA          2100    24   F     8/76   20-29          1:51:21.0      8:30/M
      95    Dave Long                         bridgewater  MA      2419    42   M    19/63   40-49          1:51:24.0      8:30/M
      96    Nicole Arpiarian                  Sudbury  MA          2214    42   F     9/48   40-49          1:51:24.0      8:30/M
      97    Michael Brammer                   Bridgewater  MA      2298    28   M    15/36   20-29          1:51:41.0      8:32/M
      98    Jessica Pushee                    Foxborough  MA       2154    27   F     9/76   20-29          1:51:42.0      8:32/M
      99    J. Jazmin Ment                    Truro  MA            2336    21   F     1/2     0-99          1:51:52.0      8:32/M
     100    Laura Golitko                     Cambridge  MA        2323    28   F    10/76   20-29          1:52:05.0      8:33/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    Maureen Murray                    Wayland  MA          2219    42   F    10/48   40-49          1:52:27.0      8:35/M
     102    Kelsey Farrell                    Andover  MA          2074    25   F    11/76   20-29          1:52:29.0      8:35/M
     103    Cathy Pedtke                      Medford  MA          2293    23   F    12/76   20-29          1:52:29.0      8:35/M
     104    Sion Vaughan-Thomas               Medford  MA          2296    33   M    23/72   30-39          1:52:30.0      8:35/M
     105    Kimberly Olson                    Brighton  MA         2350    29   F    13/76   20-29          1:52:47.0      8:37/M
     106    Denes Larochelle                  Sudbury  MA          2511    51   M     6/29   50-59          1:53:03.0      8:38/M
     107    Stephanie Tupper                  Plymouth  MA         2346    40   F    11/48   40-49          1:53:10.0      8:38/M
     108    Keith Edwin                       Cambridge  MA        2015    25   M    16/36   20-29          1:53:26.0      8:40/M
     109    kate debler                       Walpole  MA          2290    23   F    14/76   20-29          1:53:32.0      8:40/M
     110    Michael Conner                    Wareham  MA          2300    35   M    24/72   30-39          1:53:37.0      8:40/M
     111    Brian Payne                       Bridgewater  MA      2412    35   M    25/72   30-39          1:53:37.0      8:40/M
     112    Jason Silva                       Plymouth  MA         2483    41   M    20/63   40-49          1:53:47.0      8:41/M
     113    Jessica Erickson                  Duxbury  MA          2085    36   F     9/80   30-39          1:53:50.0      8:41/M
     114    Greg Komara                       Lexington  MA        2348    44   M    21/63   40-49          1:53:59.0      8:42/M
     115    dominic mastromatteo              worcester  MA        2259    11   M     1/2     1-15          1:54:07.0      8:43/M
     116    James Boswell                     West Roxbury  MA     2226    31   M    26/72   30-39          1:54:09.0      8:43/M
     117    Jeannine Seyfert                  Pembroke  MA         2106    29   F    15/76   20-29          1:54:10.0      8:43/M
     118    Robert Silvers                    Marshfield  MA       2416    43   M    22/63   40-49          1:54:16.0      8:43/M
     119    Marc Blandin                      Plymouth  MA         2355    32   M    27/72   30-39          1:54:30.0      8:44/M
     120    Marcella Hughes                   Quincy  MA           2302    30   F    10/80   30-39          1:54:30.0      8:44/M
     121    Michelle Smith                    Dorchester  MA       2286    30   F    11/80   30-39          1:55:14.0      8:48/M
     122    Shane Runquist                    Arlington  MA        2155    37   M    28/72   30-39          1:55:57.0      8:51/M
     123    stephen cabezas                   holbrook  MA         2229    51   M     7/29   50-59          1:56:03.0      8:52/M
     124    Richard Tofteroo                  Avon  MA             2319    43   M    23/63   40-49          1:56:06.0      8:52/M
     125    Gary Circosta                     Rutland  MA          2269    65   M     2/13   60-69          1:56:08.0      8:52/M
     126    Kara McKeown                      Plymouth  MA         2349    36   F    12/80   30-39          1:56:08.0      8:52/M
     127    John Murphy                       Abington  MA         2452    66   M     3/13   60-69          1:56:13.0      8:52/M
     128    Jeffrey Frost                     Brighton  MA         2199    30   M    29/72   30-39          1:56:18.0      8:53/M
     129    Paul Dalessio                     Hoboken  NJ          2190    36   M    30/72   30-39          1:56:28.0      8:53/M
     130    samantha otoole                   plymouth  MA         2488    28   F    16/76   20-29          1:56:42.0      8:55/M
     131    Nick Alonso                       Boston  MA           2197    37   M    31/72   30-39          1:56:45.0      8:55/M
     132    Jim Hale                          Plymouth  MA         2382    46   M    24/63   40-49          1:56:47.0      8:55/M
     133    Scott Smith                       Plymouth  MA         2391    43   M    25/63   40-49          1:56:47.0      8:55/M
     134    David Morris                      Needham  MA          2223    43   M    26/63   40-49          1:56:55.0      8:55/M
     135    Mieke Breck                       Brookline  MA        2094    44   F    12/48   40-49          1:56:58.0      8:56/M
     136    Jennifer Collins                                       2538    30   F    13/80   30-39          1:56:58.0      8:56/M
     137    Emily Dudley                      Woburn  MA           2148    22   F    17/76   20-29          1:57:16.0      8:57/M
     138    Daniel Cook                       Somerville  MA       2121    24   M    17/36   20-29          1:57:17.0      8:57/M
     139    Stanley Marshall                  Plymouth  MA         2386    41   M     3/5     0-99          1:57:19.0      8:57/M
     140    Ed Kelly                          Carver  MA           2420    60   M     4/13   60-69          1:57:23.0      8:58/M
     141    Matt Bere                         Randolph  MA         2188    29   M    18/36   20-29          1:57:31.0      8:58/M
     142    Erin Blind                        Scituate  MA         2103    31   F    14/80   30-39          1:57:34.0      8:58/M
     143    Lauren Wall                       Plymouth  MA         2375    37   F    15/80   30-39          1:57:37.0      8:59/M
     144    Robert Templeton                  Townsend  MA         2055    41   M    27/63   40-49          1:57:41.0      8:59/M
     145    Melissa Nugent                    Kingston  MA         2200    38   F    16/80   30-39          1:57:55.0      9:00/M
     146    Emma Spencer                      North Falmouth  MA   2133    31   F    17/80   30-39          1:57:55.0      9:00/M
     147    Meghan Irvine                     West Wareham  MA     2383    35   F    18/80   30-39          1:57:57.0      9:00/M
     148    Michael Meara                     Pocasset  MA         2387    35   M    32/72   30-39          1:58:00.0      9:00/M
     149    David Lloyd                       Wellesley  MA        2206    49   M    28/63   40-49          1:58:09.0      9:01/M
     150    laura leigh mastromatteo          worcester  MA        2256    43   F    13/48   40-49          1:58:12.0      9:01/M
     151    Tracy Wallace-Carolan             New Bedford  MA      2393    32   F    19/80   30-39          1:58:16.0      9:02/M
     152    carol leurini                     Whitman  MA          2240    26   F    18/76   20-29          1:58:19.0      9:02/M
     153    Kevin Mullen                      Fairhaven  MA        2451    55   M     4/5     0-99          1:58:21.0      9:02/M
     154    John Cunniffe                     west roxbury  MA     2330    32   M    33/72   30-39          1:58:22.0      9:02/M
     155    Leigh Carlisle                    Winchester  MA       2099    42   F    14/48   40-49          1:58:22.0      9:02/M
     156    joseph mastromatteo               worcester  MA        2257    43   M    29/63   40-49          1:58:24.0      9:02/M
     157    Karen Van Kleeck                  Waltham  MA          2374    32   F    20/80   30-39          1:58:25.0      9:02/M
     158    Tracy Neal                        Plymouth  MA         2326    44   F    15/48   40-49          1:58:28.0      9:03/M
     159    Rachel Wasserman                  West Roxbury  MA     2464    30   F    21/80   30-39          1:58:29.0      9:03/M
     160    Jill Donelan                      Norwell  MA          2366    34   F    22/80   30-39          1:58:33.0      9:03/M
     161    Meg Striepe                       Sudbury  MA          2194    48   F    16/48   40-49          1:58:36.0      9:03/M
     162    bernard malfroy-camine            arlington  MA        2248    59   M     8/29   50-59          1:58:39.0      9:03/M
     163    Kevin Doucet                      Burlington  MA       2080    30   M    34/72   30-39          1:58:40.0      9:04/M
     164    Sonya Schumacher-Farhat           Marshfield  MA       2035    36   F    23/80   30-39          1:58:55.0      9:05/M
     165    Amelia Ware                       Boston  MA           2118    25   F    19/76   20-29          1:59:03.0      9:05/M
     166    David Moore                       plymouth  MA         2482    64   M     5/13   60-69          1:59:13.0      9:06/M
     167    Jenith Kailher                    Plymouth  MA         2384    38   F    24/80   30-39          1:59:25.0      9:07/M
     168    Michelle Shannon                  Carver  MA           2395    47   F    17/48   40-49          1:59:27.0      9:07/M
     169    Ed Porto                          Somerville  MA       2351    36   M    35/72   30-39          1:59:34.0      9:08/M
     170    Joyce Hyslip-Ikkela               Onset  MA            2444    48   F    18/48   40-49          1:59:36.0      9:08/M
     171    Annemarie Wall                    Duxbury  MA          2303    30   F    25/80   30-39          1:59:36.0      9:08/M
     172    Bill Albert                       East Stroudsburg  P  2063    51   M     9/29   50-59          1:59:39.0      9:08/M
     173    Stephanie Rampello                New York  NY         2014    25   F    20/76   20-29          1:59:44.0      9:08/M
     174    Scott Hartz                       Boston  MA           2324    51   M    10/29   50-59          1:59:46.0      9:09/M
     175    Janet Kelly                       Orleans  MA          2502    63   F     1/3    60-69          2:00:04.0      9:10/M
     176    Paul Mraz                         Duxbury  MA          2275    45   M    30/63   40-49          2:00:07.0      9:10/M
     177    Bethaney Ryals                    Norcross  GA         2340    27   F    21/76   20-29          2:00:15.0      9:11/M
     178    Kimberly Tully                    Wilton  CT           2485    45   F    19/48   40-49          2:00:23.0      9:11/M
     179    Siobhan Sheehan                   Duxbury  MA          2242    49   F    20/48   40-49          2:00:31.0      9:12/M
     180    Brigid Dolan                      Jamaica Plain  MA    2331    31   F    26/80   30-39          2:00:44.0      9:13/M
     181    Kevin Bense                       Waterbury  CT        2202    45   M    31/63   40-49          2:00:54.0      9:14/M
     182    Rebecca Willson                                        2508    39   F    27/80   30-39          2:00:55.0      9:14/M
     183    Carl Palanzi                      Fall River  MA       2171    65   M     6/13   60-69          2:00:56.0      9:14/M
     184    Colleen Donovan                   Medford  MA          2236    24   F    22/76   20-29          2:01:04.0      9:15/M
     185    Anand Veeraiah                    Natick  MA           2486    35   M    36/72   30-39          2:01:13.0      9:15/M
     186    Kiley Carlton                     Boston  MA           2253    31   F    28/80   30-39          2:01:20.0      9:16/M
     187    Mark Staveski                     Taunton  MA          2462    50   M    11/29   50-59          2:01:23.0      9:16/M
     188    Judith Murray                     Duxbury  MA          2509    43   F    21/48   40-49          2:01:24.0      9:16/M
     189    Stuart Thompson                   Abington  MA         2392    42   M    32/63   40-49          2:01:31.0      9:17/M
     190    daniel keating                    plymouth  MA         2429    41   M    33/63   40-49          2:01:35.0      9:17/M
     191    Elizabeth Horne                   Scituate  MA         2069    34   F    29/80   30-39          2:01:52.0      9:18/M
     192    Julie White                       Scituate  MA         2104    39   F    30/80   30-39          2:01:59.0      9:19/M
     193    Randy Weintraub                   Plymouth  MA         2406    54   M    12/29   50-59          2:02:02.0      9:19/M
     194    Alice Rosenberg                   Cambridge  MA        2457    30   F    31/80   30-39          2:02:06.0      9:19/M
     195    Gregory Carson                    Londonderry  NH      2510    51   M    13/29   50-59          2:02:11.0      9:20/M
     196    Michaela Wintrich                 Somerville  MA       2314    28   F    23/76   20-29          2:02:21.0      9:20/M
     197    Herb Gurney                       Plympton  MA         2376    43   M    34/63   40-49          2:02:27.0      9:21/M
     198    Jonathan Weisblatt                Harwich  MA          2304    43   M    35/63   40-49          2:02:31.0      9:21/M
     199    Peter White                       Hanover  MA          2278    46   M    36/63   40-49          2:02:40.0      9:22/M
     200    marydess smith                    duxbury  MA          2313    37   F    32/80   30-39          2:03:02.0      9:24/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    JAMIE STEWART                     Plymouth  MA         2230    35   M    37/72   30-39          2:03:02.0      9:24/M
     202    Keating Kuhn                      Southbury  CT        2232    44   M    37/63   40-49          2:03:04.0      9:24/M
     203    Aniuska Becerra-Artiles           Worcester  MA        2306    40   F    22/48   40-49          2:03:07.0      9:24/M
     204    Frank Pescatello                  Middletown  RI       2143    34   M    38/72   30-39          2:03:08.0      9:24/M
     205    Jennifer Wrynn                    Middleboro  MA       2145    23   F    24/76   20-29          2:03:27.0      9:25/M
     206    Joshua Shelters                   Middleboro  MA       2179    22   M    19/36   20-29          2:03:27.0      9:25/M
     207    Susan Smith                       Marshfield  MA       2460    37   F    33/80   30-39          2:03:30.0      9:26/M
     208    Anthony Smith                     Marshfield  MA       2461    40   M    38/63   40-49          2:03:30.0      9:26/M
     209    Marty Johnson                     Wichita  KS          2273    57   M    14/29   50-59          2:03:34.0      9:26/M
     210    Madi Herlihy                      Plymouth  MA         2246    28   F    25/76   20-29          2:03:46.0      9:27/M
     211    Mike Herlihy                      Plymouth  MA         2178    54   M    15/29   50-59          2:03:46.0      9:27/M
     212    Thomas Kerwin                     Quincy  MA           2152    25   M    20/36   20-29          2:03:51.0      9:27/M
     213    Gina Uguccioni                    Boston  MA           2373    25   F    26/76   20-29          2:04:01.0      9:28/M
     214    Kara Forgues                      Tewksbury  MA        2473    28   F    27/76   20-29          2:04:04.0      9:28/M
     215    Courtney McGregor                 Boston  MA           2449    31   F    34/80   30-39          2:04:06.0      9:28/M
     216    Rachel Martin                     Plymouth  MA         2153    28   F    28/76   20-29          2:04:07.0      9:28/M
     217    Tyler Aiken                       Plymouth  MA         2468    30   M    39/72   30-39          2:04:14.0      9:29/M
     218    Karen Maki                        Holliston  MA        2447    42   F    23/48   40-49          2:04:14.0      9:29/M
     219    Tracy Henderson                   Acton  MA            2301    42   F    24/48   40-49          2:04:23.0      9:30/M
     220    Chad Lovett                       Abington  MA         2514    31   M    40/72   30-39          2:04:28.0      9:30/M
     221    Bill O'Brien                      Medfield  MA         2337    60   M     7/13   60-69          2:04:29.0      9:30/M
     222    John Laputz                       SOMERVILLE  MA       2325    24   M    21/36   20-29          2:04:42.0      9:31/M
     223    Kirsten Deschamps                 harwich  MA          2423    33   F    35/80   30-39          2:04:50.0      9:32/M
     224    INES MORA                         WEST NEWTON  MA      2036    46   F    25/48   40-49          2:04:57.0      9:32/M
     225    Mark Parsons                      Wentworth  NH        2078    36   M    41/72   30-39          2:05:00.0      9:33/M
     226    MJ Woodis                         Portland  OR         2227    31   M    42/72   30-39          2:05:15.0      9:34/M
     227    SEAN SOARES                       PLYMOUTH  MA         2404    44   M    39/63   40-49          2:05:15.0      9:34/M
     228    Brian DeFelice                    Braintree  MA        2270    29   M    22/36   20-29          2:05:16.0      9:34/M
     229    Sarita Rich                       Warwick  RI          2113    27   F    29/76   20-29          2:05:19.0      9:34/M
     230    Steven McGaughey                  Plymouth  MA         2096    43   M    40/63   40-49          2:05:27.0      9:35/M
     231    Gina Gallagher                    Quincy  MA           2474    31   F    36/80   30-39          2:06:10.0      9:38/M
     232    Rich Mahanor                      Marshfield  MA       2507    48   F    26/48   40-49          2:06:15.0      9:38/M
     233    Megan Foley                       quincy  MA           2369    28   F    30/76   20-29          2:06:32.0      9:40/M
     234    Kelly Cosgrove                    East Sandwich  MA    2102    26   F    31/76   20-29          2:06:46.0      9:41/M
     235    Joe Bedard                        New Bedford  MA      2535    31   M    43/72   30-39          2:06:46.0      9:41/M
     236    CAILIN JOYCE                      SOMERVILLE  MA       2317    28   F    32/76   20-29          2:06:57.0      9:41/M
     237    MICHAEL JOYCE                     MIDDLEBORO  MA       2316    63   M     8/13   60-69          2:06:58.0      9:42/M
     238    Scott Milner                      Plymouth  MA         2358    40   M    41/63   40-49          2:07:02.0      9:42/M
     239    Andrew Breish                     Plymouth  MA         2140    34   M    44/72   30-39          2:07:03.0      9:42/M
     240    Stephanie Berry                   Carver  MA           2489    99   F     1/1    99-99          2:07:23.0      9:43/M
     241    Caitlin Milbury                   Lynnfield  MA        2209    27   F    33/76   20-29          2:07:30.0      9:44/M
     242    Richard Inglis                    Braintree  MA        2513    30   M    45/72   30-39          2:07:33.0      9:44/M
     243    James Morse                       Weymouth  MA         2183    63   M     9/13   60-69          2:07:33.0      9:44/M
     244    Phil Cordeiro                     Rochester  MA        2409    38   M    46/72   30-39          2:07:37.0      9:45/M
     245    Jeremiah O'Connor                 Dorchester  MA       2339    37   M    47/72   30-39          2:07:49.0      9:45/M
     246    Jared Palanzi                     Northborough  MA     2170    36   M    48/72   30-39          2:08:00.0      9:46/M
     247    Kendra Gunnell                    New London  CT       2271    25   F    34/76   20-29          2:08:00.0      9:46/M
     248    William O'Neill                   Somerville  MA       2024    23   M    23/36   20-29          2:08:06.0      9:47/M
     249    Rick Becker                       Dedham  MA           2503    25   M    24/36   20-29          2:08:10.0      9:47/M
     250    Erica Albert                      Fall River  MA       2064    21   F    35/76   20-29          2:08:13.0      9:47/M
     251    Jill Metcalfe                     Boston  MA           2249    31   F    37/80   30-39          2:08:28.0      9:48/M
     252    Stephanie Scangas                 Randolph  MA         2342    40   F    27/48   40-49          2:08:29.0      9:48/M
     253    Andrew Holman                     Plymouth  MA         2205    46   M    42/63   40-49          2:08:35.0      9:49/M
     254    Kevin Curry                       Lynn  MA             2364    24   M    25/36   20-29          2:08:37.0      9:49/M
     255    Kevin Curry                       Lynn  MA             2365    54   M    16/29   50-59          2:08:38.0      9:49/M
     256    Susan Kiefer                      Plymouth  MA         2493    43   F    28/48   40-49          2:08:40.0      9:49/M
     257    Michael Ferrini                   Taunton  MA          2308    27   M    26/36   20-29          2:08:41.0      9:49/M
     258    Jennifer Quinn                    Duxbury  MA          2413    38   F    38/80   30-39          2:08:47.0      9:50/M
     259    Sunny MacAllister                 Plymouth  MA         2494    37   F    39/80   30-39          2:08:50.0      9:50/M
     260    Rich Audette                      Tolland  CT          2289    53   M    17/29   50-59          2:08:52.0      9:50/M
     261    Julie Howell                      Abington  MA         2077    22   F    36/76   20-29          2:08:59.0      9:51/M
     262    Christine Manning                 Cambridge  MA        2091    39   F    40/80   30-39          2:09:01.0      9:51/M
     263    Melissa Honen                     Hanover  MA          2477    34   F    41/80   30-39          2:09:02.0      9:51/M
     264    Derek Smith                       Whitman  MA          2484    39   M    49/72   30-39          2:09:04.0      9:51/M
     265    Jodi Scroggins                    Stoughton  MA        2458    35   F    42/80   30-39          2:09:08.0      9:51/M
     266    Mary Beth Kerrigan                Sudbury  MA          2095    45   F    29/48   40-49          2:09:19.0      9:52/M
     267    Johanna McLean                    Kingston  MA         2450    31   F    43/80   30-39          2:09:41.0      9:54/M
     268    Nathan Davis                      Kingston  MA         2440    32   M    50/72   30-39          2:09:41.0      9:54/M
     269    Kerri Cook                        Winthrop  MA         2012    29   F    37/76   20-29          2:09:48.0      9:55/M
     270    Michael Ferretti                  Pacific Palisades    2539    41   M    43/63   40-49          2:09:49.0      9:55/M
     271    CANDACE PARDUE                    plymouth  MA         2160    42   F    30/48   40-49          2:09:59.0      9:55/M
     272    Eileen Paradise                   Carver  MA           2060    54   F     2/12   50-59          2:10:05.0      9:56/M
     273    Daniel Paradise                   Carver  MA           2061    54   M    18/29   50-59          2:10:05.0      9:56/M
     274    Jimmy Zhang                       Mattapoisett  MA     2466    29   M    27/36   20-29          2:10:08.0      9:56/M
     275    paul stanford                     plymouth  MA         2279    41   M    44/63   40-49          2:10:25.0      9:57/M
     276    Craig Wilson                      Brentwood  NH        2297    45   M    45/63   40-49          2:10:32.0      9:58/M
     277    Adam Bere                         Randolph  MA         2187    23   M    28/36   20-29          2:10:35.0      9:58/M
     278    Abbie Atkins                      Croton  NY           2327    25   F    38/76   20-29          2:10:36.0      9:58/M
     279    Meredith Glansberg                New York  NY         2239    29   F    39/76   20-29          2:10:51.0      9:59/M
     280    Jack Lame                         Framingham  MA       2523    60   M    10/13   60-69          2:10:55.0     10:00/M
     281    John Toland                       brooklyn  NY         2079    36   M    51/72   30-39          2:10:58.0     10:00/M
     282    David Himelfarb                   Newton  MA           2311    39   M    52/72   30-39          2:11:20.0     10:02/M
     283    Laurel Mangelinkx                 Brookline  MA        2001    25   F    40/76   20-29          2:11:20.0     10:02/M
     284    Caitlyn Donovan                   Braintree  MA        2166    22   F    41/76   20-29          2:11:30.0     10:02/M
     285    Laura Nigbor                      Boston  MA           2073    31   F    44/80   30-39          2:11:52.0     10:04/M
     286    Betty Kreakie                     Warwick  RI          2432    35   F    45/80   30-39          2:11:53.0     10:04/M
     287    Erica Nurditt                     Boston  MA           2496    38   F    46/80   30-39          2:11:59.0     10:05/M
     288    Rachelle Lemieux                  New Bedford  MA      2124    45   F    31/48   40-49          2:12:15.0     10:06/M
     289    Angela Logan                      Canton  MA           2048    33   F    47/80   30-39          2:12:16.0     10:06/M
     290    Tim Duduch                        Marshfield  MA       2204    13   M     2/2     1-15          2:12:28.0     10:07/M
     291    Philip Brooks                     So. Weymouth  MA     2407    59   M    19/29   50-59          2:12:33.0     10:07/M
     292    Toby Boyd                         Arlington  MA        2421    36   M    53/72   30-39          2:13:09.0     10:10/M
     293    Mark Leary                        Plymouth  MA         2481    58   M     5/5     0-99          2:13:10.0     10:10/M
     294    Andres Sandoval                   Chimbarongo          2135    42   M    46/63   40-49          2:13:12.0     10:10/M
     295    Amy White                         Mansfield  MA        2086    41   F    32/48   40-49          2:13:13.0     10:10/M
     296    Kristin Jacobs                    Everett  MA          2022    34   F    48/80   30-39          2:13:29.0     10:11/M
     297    TJ Joyce                          Plymouth  MA         2428    42   M    47/63   40-49          2:13:48.0     10:13/M
     298    Gina Maniscalco                   Revere  MA           2410    33   F    49/80   30-39          2:13:57.0     10:14/M
     299    Brian Murphy                      Irvington  NY        2241    29   M    29/36   20-29          2:14:07.0     10:14/M
     300    Brian King                        Plymouth  MA         2070    39   M    54/72   30-39          2:14:14.0     10:15/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     301    Jad Osmanski                      Plymouth  MA         2371    36   M    55/72   30-39          2:14:39.0     10:17/M
     302    Shanna Cotti-Osmanski             Plymouth  MA         2363    36   F    50/80   30-39          2:14:39.0     10:17/M
     303    Kate Kennedy                      Boston  MA           2120    34   F    51/80   30-39          2:14:51.0     10:18/M
     304    Courtney Smith                    Pembroke  MA         2459    25   F    42/76   20-29          2:15:07.0     10:19/M
     305    Aleksander Jonca                  Boston  MA           2528    24   M    30/36   20-29          2:15:18.0     10:20/M
     306    Mark Abair                        Newton  MA           2467    33   M    56/72   30-39          2:15:19.0     10:20/M
     307    Jessica Cohen                     Whitman  MA          2470    29   F    43/76   20-29          2:15:21.0     10:20/M
     308    Eugenia Doncov                    Sudbury  MA          2141    42   F    33/48   40-49          2:15:23.0     10:20/M
     309    Catherine Guevremont              Burlington  MA       2081    26   F    44/76   20-29          2:15:24.0     10:20/M
     310    Caitlin McElligott                Kingston  MA         2411    26   F    45/76   20-29          2:15:33.0     10:21/M
     311    Leslie Golden                     Newport  RI          2536    52   F     3/12   50-59          2:15:34.0     10:21/M
     312    Christine Casali                  Framingham  MA       2353    26   F    46/76   20-29          2:15:40.0     10:21/M
     313    Daniel Stone                      Quincy  MA           2156    34   M    57/72   30-39          2:15:53.0     10:22/M
     314    Emily Brown                       South Boston  MA     2252    23   F    47/76   20-29          2:16:15.0     10:24/M
     315    Alexandra Schaefer                Cambridge  MA        2294    32   F    52/80   30-39          2:16:21.0     10:25/M
     316    laura miller                      duxbury  MA          2222    49   F    34/48   40-49          2:16:22.0     10:25/M
     317    Alison Austin                     Duxbury  MA          2469    41   F    35/48   40-49          2:16:22.0     10:25/M
     318    Yvette Kamerling                  South Boston  MA     2333    28   F    48/76   20-29          2:16:29.0     10:25/M
     319    Thomas Cody                       Duxbury  MA          2198    45   M    48/63   40-49          2:17:00.0     10:27/M
     320    Edeltraud Ackermann               Germany              2516    58   F     4/12   50-59          2:17:02.0     10:28/M
     321    Julie Menendez                    Marlborough  MA      2218    34   F    53/80   30-39          2:17:20.0     10:29/M
     322    JoAnne Sylvia                     Newton  MA           2463    26   F    49/76   20-29          2:17:25.0     10:29/M
     323    Thomas Heslin                     Carver  MA           2400    57   M    20/29   50-59          2:17:32.0     10:30/M
     324    Kelly Fisher                      Washington  DC       2380    35   F    54/80   30-39          2:17:35.0     10:30/M
     325    Amy Palmer                        plymouth  MA         2388    39   F    55/80   30-39          2:17:55.0     10:32/M
     326    Emily Hayes                       Marshfield  MA       2245    24   F    50/76   20-29          2:17:58.0     10:32/M
     327    melissa smith                     pembroke  MA         2210    29   F    51/76   20-29          2:17:58.0     10:32/M
     328    Matt Gilmore                      Plymouth  MA         2381    32   M    58/72   30-39          2:18:07.0     10:33/M
     329    chris williams                    weymouth  MA         2130    44   M    49/63   40-49          2:18:19.0     10:34/M
     330    Michae Flanagan                   Worcster  MA         2093    30   M    59/72   30-39          2:18:36.0     10:35/M
     331    John Jankowski                    Plymouth  MA         2173    45   M    50/63   40-49          2:18:47.0     10:36/M
     332    Christina Franson                 Medford  MA          2424    23   F    52/76   20-29          2:19:39.0     10:40/M
     333    Ralph Suzarez                                          2537    42   M    51/63   40-49          2:19:51.0     10:41/M
     334    David Garcia                      Chandler  AZ         2191    49   M    52/63   40-49          2:19:52.0     10:41/M
     335    Sean Hoey                         Plymouth  MA         2370    35   M    60/72   30-39          2:19:53.0     10:41/M
     336    Paul Diangelis                    North Falmouth  MA   2512    46   M    53/63   40-49          2:20:11.0     10:42/M
     337    Karen Gilson                      Bourne  MA           2426    53   F     5/12   50-59          2:20:16.0     10:42/M
     338    Michelle Viveiros                 Tiverton  RI         2126    51   F     6/12   50-59          2:20:22.0     10:43/M
     339    Laura MacMillan                   Scituate  MA         2433    35   F    56/80   30-39          2:20:40.0     10:44/M
     340    Robert Roth                       Old Lyme  CT         2285    45   M    54/63   40-49          2:20:48.0     10:45/M
     341    caylen dru                        s.boston  MA         2443    58   F     7/12   50-59          2:20:50.0     10:45/M
     342    Tom Koch                          Brookline  MA        2431    52   M    21/29   50-59          2:20:52.0     10:45/M
     343    Suzanne Webster                   Medway  MA           2487    33   F    57/80   30-39          2:20:56.0     10:45/M
     344    Emily Stover                      Concord  MA          2165    28   F    53/76   20-29          2:20:59.0     10:46/M
     345    Mike Mavity                       Epsom  NH            2262    51   M    22/29   50-59          2:21:06.0     10:46/M
     346    Puck Fernsten                     Canton  MA           2076    32   M    61/72   30-39          2:21:13.0     10:47/M
     347    Thomas Zugibe                     Somerville  MA       2196    26   M    31/36   20-29          2:21:15.0     10:47/M
     348    Kristen Zugibe                    Garnerville  NY      2195    29   F    54/76   20-29          2:21:15.0     10:47/M
     349    Kathryn Zonghetti                 Mansfield  MA        2021    23   F    55/76   20-29          2:21:17.0     10:47/M
     350    Jacquelyn Ashton                  Dudley  MA           2185    26   F    56/76   20-29          2:21:18.0     10:47/M
     351    Jarrod Ashton                     Dudley  MA           2186    32   M    62/72   30-39          2:21:18.0     10:47/M
     352    Nora Lawrence                     Concord  MA          2163    24   F    57/76   20-29          2:21:23.0     10:48/M
     353    Christopher Schmitt               Brighton  MA         2164    29   M    32/36   20-29          2:21:23.0     10:48/M
     354    James Drakakis                    Carver  MA           2442    47   M    55/63   40-49          2:21:38.0     10:49/M
     355    Molly Greany                      Duxbury  MA          2492    46   F    36/48   40-49          2:21:48.0     10:49/M
     356    Christina Lary                    Stoughton  MA        2529    41   F    37/48   40-49          2:21:58.0     10:50/M
     357    Elizabeth Hughes                  Plymouth  MA         2332    30   F    58/80   30-39          2:21:58.0     10:50/M
     358    Lain Coryell                      Jamaica Plain  MA    2329    49   M    56/63   40-49          2:22:00.0     10:50/M
     359    MICHELLE FREW                     EAST BRIDGEWATER  M  2042    19   F     1/2    16-19          2:22:00.0     10:50/M
     360    Julie Fox                         Plymouth  MA         2067    39   F    59/80   30-39          2:22:02.0     10:51/M
     361    Lisa Schirmer                     Weymouth  MA         2065    39   F    60/80   30-39          2:22:07.0     10:51/M
     362    Elizabeth McCarthy                Needham  MA          2011    40   F    38/48   40-49          2:22:29.0     10:53/M
     363    deborah cabezas                   holbrook  MA         2228    51   F     8/12   50-59          2:22:44.0     10:54/M
     364    Kim Bakeberg                      Marshfield  MA       2520    45   F    39/48   40-49          2:22:52.0     10:54/M
     365    Mark Lefebvre                     Jamaica Plain  MA    2129    35   M    63/72   30-39          2:22:52.0     10:54/M
     366    Jill Gibbons                      Plymouth  MA         2498    39   F    61/80   30-39          2:22:54.0     10:55/M
     367    Eric Zawada                       Natick  MA           2045    25   M    33/36   20-29          2:23:18.0     10:56/M
     368    Deirdre OConnor                   Cambridge  MA        2338    35   F    62/80   30-39          2:23:26.0     10:57/M
     369    Megan Fane-Hervey                 Plymouth  MA         2005    23   F    58/76   20-29          2:23:34.0     10:58/M
     370    Jocelyn Thornton                  Newton  MA           2372    34   F    63/80   30-39          2:23:51.0     10:59/M
     371    Paola Chavira Casillas            newton  MA           2362    23   F    59/76   20-29          2:23:52.0     10:59/M
     372    Janine Gordon                     Plymouth  MA         2519    41   F    40/48   40-49          2:24:08.0     11:00/M
     373    Julia Bolsinger                   Waltham  MA          2071    23   F    60/76   20-29          2:24:28.0     11:02/M
     374    Noelle MacKenzie                  Plymouth  MA         2446    34   F    64/80   30-39          2:24:36.0     11:02/M
     375    Katharine Kaplan                  Marshfield  MA       2150    29   F    61/76   20-29          2:25:17.0     11:05/M
     376    Daryl Delano                      Plymouth  MA         2147    61   M    11/13   60-69          2:25:17.0     11:05/M
     377    Nigel Smithson                    lynn  MA             2318    39   M    64/72   30-39          2:25:21.0     11:06/M
     378    Kate O'Farrell                    Plymouth  MA         2521    39   F    65/80   30-39          2:25:23.0     11:06/M
     379    Richard Adams                     Pembroke  MA         2050    63   M    12/13   60-69          2:26:17.0     11:10/M
     380    Susan Ketcham                     Kingston  MA         2360    48   F    41/48   40-49          2:26:19.0     11:10/M
     381    Andrea Tougas                     Duxbury  MA          2361    42   F    42/48   40-49          2:26:19.0     11:10/M
     382    John Mills                        Marshfield  MA       2292    47   M    57/63   40-49          2:26:20.0     11:10/M
     383    Janet Taylor                      Scituate  MA         2028    34   F    66/80   30-39          2:26:34.0     11:11/M
     384    gaetano deluca                    plymouth  MA         2378    63   M    13/13   60-69          2:27:01.0     11:13/M
     385    Catherine Morrin                  Woburn  MA           2122    34   F    67/80   30-39          2:27:46.0     11:17/M
     386    Jeff Ouellette                    Hingham  MA          2233    34   M    65/72   30-39          2:27:57.0     11:18/M
     387    Samantha Halem                    Newton  MA           2309    40   F    43/48   40-49          2:28:01.0     11:18/M
     388    Leon Almeida                      Yonkers  NY          2243    42   M    58/63   40-49          2:28:54.0     11:22/M
     389    Cassandra Corcoran                Warwick  RI          2224    26   F    62/76   20-29          2:29:25.0     11:24/M
     390    Lindsay Smith                     Marblehead  MA       2417    14   F     2/2     1-15          2:29:26.0     11:24/M
     391    David Schneider                   Falmouth  MA         2172    53   M    23/29   50-59          2:29:29.0     11:25/M
     392    Jason Harding                     Woburn  MA           2058    26   M    34/36   20-29          2:30:38.0     11:30/M
     393    nancy Mallon                      Denver  CO           2448    67   F     2/3    60-69          2:30:42.0     11:30/M
     394    Mike Zonghetti                    Mansfield  MA        2020    54   M    24/29   50-59          2:30:47.0     11:31/M
     395    Serge Bechade                     Plymouth  MA         2531    43   M    59/63   40-49          2:30:54.0     11:31/M
     396    Joanna Mauro                      Boston  MA           2169    36   F     2/2     0-99          2:30:55.0     11:31/M
     397    Lori Hopgood                      Middleboro  MA       2402    32   F    68/80   30-39          2:30:55.0     11:31/M
     398    Mary Ciampa                       Saugus  MA           2422    65   F     3/3    60-69          2:31:00.0     11:32/M
     399    Michael Gilson                    Old Saybrook  CT     2425    36   M    66/72   30-39          2:31:33.0     11:34/M
     400    Donna McKay                       Plymouth  MA         2495    52   F     9/12   50-59          2:31:35.0     11:34/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     401    richard ghiorse                   Weymouth  MA         2157    57   M    25/29   50-59          2:31:35.0     11:34/M
     402    Anthony Papillo                   Plymouth  MA         2019    31   M    67/72   30-39          2:31:46.0     11:35/M
     403    Robert Edgren                     Plymouth  MA         2088    43   M     1/2     0-99          2:32:11.0     11:37/M
     404    Jim Grady                         Auburn  MA           2235    50   M     2/2     0-99          2:32:15.0     11:37/M
     405    stu smith                         enfield  NH          2435    55   M    26/29   50-59          2:32:15.0     11:37/M
     406    Lisa Zuckerwise                   New Haven  CT        2031    29   F    63/76   20-29          2:32:25.0     11:38/M
     407    amanda kallen                     new haven  CT        2030    31   F    69/80   30-39          2:32:25.0     11:38/M
     408    Duncan MacLeod                    Cambridge  MA        2291    28   M    35/36   20-29          2:32:40.0     11:39/M
     409    Dan Abbett                        East Bridgewater  M  2532    41   M    60/63   40-49          2:32:51.0     11:40/M
     410    Melissa Richardson                Hudson  MA           2277    33   F    70/80   30-39          2:32:56.0     11:40/M
     411    Annmarie Moreno                   Plymouth  MA         2175    36   F    71/80   30-39          2:33:05.0     11:41/M
     412    Grace Dobbyn                      Waltham  MA          2280    26   F    64/76   20-29          2:33:38.0     11:44/M
     413    Jenn O'Hara                       Hingham  MA          2027    39   F    72/80   30-39          2:33:43.0     11:44/M
     414    Ann Condon                        Plymouth  MA         2398    38   F    73/80   30-39          2:33:48.0     11:44/M
     415    Nehal Patil                       Billerica  MA        2453    25   F    65/76   20-29          2:33:49.0     11:45/M
     416    Gator Collet                      Attleboro  MA        2244    36   M    68/72   30-39          2:34:01.0     11:45/M
     417    Natasha Dziokonski                Worcester  MA        2281    25   F    66/76   20-29          2:34:14.0     11:46/M
     418    Ginette Prendergast               Gettysburg  PA       2161    41   F    44/48   40-49          2:34:14.0     11:46/M
     419    Karen Donahue                     Westborough  MA      2203    53   F    10/12   50-59          2:34:44.0     11:49/M
     420    Cheryl Stelljes                   Cohasset  MA         2112    39   F    74/80   30-39          2:34:51.0     11:49/M
     421    Joe Ryan                          Cohasset  MA         2110    48   M    61/63   40-49          2:34:52.0     11:49/M
     422    Megan Clark                       Weymouth  MA         2356    26   F    67/76   20-29          2:35:03.0     11:50/M
     423    Jack Keefe                        Buzzards Bay  MA     2394    73   M     1/3    70-98          2:35:08.0     11:51/M
     424    Paul Smith                        Lawrence  MA         2343    59   M    27/29   50-59          2:35:34.0     11:53/M
     425    Keith Dennelly                    Hingham  MA          2128    54   M    28/29   50-59          2:35:43.0     11:53/M
     426    Katie Yant                        East Greenwich  RI   2465    45   F    45/48   40-49          2:35:56.0     11:54/M
     427    Gingie Vreeland                   New Bedford  MA      2125    56   F    11/12   50-59          2:36:10.0     11:55/M
     428    David Johnston                    Attleboro  MA        2167    45   M    62/63   40-49          2:36:35.0     11:57/M
     429    Christine Danielson               Washington  DC       2471    37   F    75/80   30-39          2:36:40.0     11:58/M
     430    Daniel Hauber                     Duxbury  MA          2008    39   M    69/72   30-39          2:36:46.0     11:58/M
     431    Shelby Cannon                     Hull  MA             2216    23   F    68/76   20-29          2:36:47.0     11:58/M
     432    Jamie Nichols                     norwell  MA          2220    23   F    69/76   20-29          2:36:48.0     11:58/M
     433    David McNamara                    Sharon  MA           2522    37   M    70/72   30-39          2:38:00.0     12:04/M
     434    Lori Jeppson                      Cranston  RI         2221    35   F    76/80   30-39          2:38:27.0     12:06/M
     435    Melissa Resch                     Providence  RI       2066    34   F    77/80   30-39          2:38:55.0     12:08/M
     436    Peter Rogan                       hingham  MA          2434    43   M    63/63   40-49          2:41:24.0     12:19/M
     437    Matthew Cook                      Bridgewater  MA      2101    28   M    36/36   20-29          2:43:19.0     12:28/M
     438    Diana Buterbaugh                  Plymouth  MA         2328    38   F    78/80   30-39          2:44:45.0     12:35/M
     439    george graeber                    orleans  MA          2123    70   M     2/3    70-98          2:44:54.0     12:35/M
     440    Jen Kreutzberg                    Scituate  MA         2385    29   F    70/76   20-29          2:45:36.0     12:38/M
     441    Lawrence Cole                     Harwich  MA          2084    78   M     3/3    70-98          2:45:39.0     12:39/M
     442    Samuel Frymer                     Lexington  MA        2189    30   M    71/72   30-39          2:46:42.0     12:44/M
     443    Mary Roth                         Old Lyme  CT         2284    44   F    46/48   40-49          2:46:57.0     12:45/M
     444    Shea Callahan                     Jamaica plain  MA    2105    23   F    71/76   20-29          2:47:04.0     12:45/M
     445    Kim Popieniek                     Bridgewater  MA      2109    28   F    72/76   20-29          2:49:00.0     12:54/M
     446    Edward Jeffs                      North Easton  MA     2478    34   M    72/72   30-39          2:49:31.0     12:56/M
     447    Paul Roder                        Upper Montclair  NJ  2003    54   M    29/29   50-59          2:49:48.0     12:58/M
     448    Rachel Roder                      Upper Montclair  NJ  2004    19   F     2/2    16-19          2:49:48.0     12:58/M
     449    Maureen Roder                     Upper Montclair  NJ  2002    52   F    12/12   50-59          2:49:48.0     12:58/M
     450    Elizabeth Buckley                 Quincy  MA           2174    31   F    79/80   30-39          2:51:29.0     13:05/M
     451    Christina Brown                   Plymouth  MA         2377    44   F    47/48   40-49          2:55:38.0     13:24/M
     452    Stephanie Kanagie                 HULL  MA             2159    26   F    73/76   20-29          2:56:41.0     13:29/M
     453    Kristin Eaton                     Plymouth  MA         2540    45   F    48/48   40-49          2:56:51.0     13:30/M
     454    Amy Kwiatek                       Quincy  MA           2051    25   F    74/76   20-29          2:59:39.0     13:43/M
     455    Crystal Hay                       Plymouth  MA         2282    33   F    80/80   30-39          3:00:55.0     13:49/M
     456    Tiffany Harding                   Woburn  MA           2057    26   F    75/76   20-29          3:02:42.0     13:57/M
     457    Ambar Cerrud                      Allston  MA          2408    25   F    76/76   20-29          3:06:34.0     14:15/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News