Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Run to the Rock 5k 10K & 1/2 Marathon

Plymouth, MA, September 8, 2012

[5k Age Groups | 5k Barefoot Overall | 5k Boys & Girls Club Members | 10k Overall | 10k Age Group | 10k Barefoot | 10K myTeam Overall | 1/2 Marathon Overall | 1/2 Marathon Age Groups | 1/2 Marathon Barefoot | 1/2 Marathon myTeam Ovearll ]

5k Overall

Computerized Timing and Scoring By Spitler Race Systems:



Email: spitlerrace@verizon.net
Run to the Rock

Run to the Rock

5k

September 08, 2012


Results By Spitler Race Systems
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Ben Bramhall                      Plyouth  MA           499    23   M   ***/30   20-29            18:04.0      5:50/M
       2    Chris Antunes                     Arlington  MA         276    31   M   ***/59   30-39            18:18.0      5:54/M
       3    Beverly Antunes                   Arlington  MA         283    30   F   ***/102  30-39            18:39.0      6:01/M
       4    Bill Kole                         Sagamore Beach  MA    132    51   M   ***/28   50-59            18:59.0      6:07/M
       5    Mike Hayeck                       Boylston  MA          571    51   M     1/28   50-59            19:04.0      6:09/M
       6    Marc Heller                       Plymouth  MA          306    39   M     1/59   30-39            19:26.0      6:16/M
       7    Gigi Dolloff                      Plymouth  MA          280    28   F   ***/73   20-29            19:35.0      6:19/M
       8    Joseph Lenoard                    Kingston  MA          502    30   M     2/59   30-39            19:40.0      6:21/M
       9    Bruno Maia                        Plymouth  MA          507    35   M     3/59   30-39            19:43.0      6:22/M
      10    Jim Mullahy                       Dorchester  MA        551    51   M     2/28   50-59            19:45.0      6:22/M
      11    Keith Putnam                      Marstons Mills  MA    520    36   M     4/59   30-39            19:58.0      6:26/M
      12    Dave Foss                         Scituate  MA          521    40   M     1/42   40-49            20:01.0      6:27/M
      13    Brian Razzano                     Marshfield  MA        558    31   M     5/59   30-39            20:06.0      6:29/M
      14    Rob Meader                        Plymouth  MA          553    48   M     2/42   40-49            20:16.0      6:32/M
      15    Duncan Smith                      Middleboro  MA        375    14   M     1/24    1-15            20:28.0      6:36/M
      16    SCOTT NEWKIRK                     North Scituate  MA    349    55   M     3/28   50-59            20:35.0      6:38/M
      17    Bill Andrade                      New Bedford  MA       496    67   M     1/17   60-69            20:42.0      6:41/M
      18    Jim Pierce                        Plymouth  MA          475    44   M     3/42   40-49            20:44.0      6:41/M
      19    Dave Knapp                        Bridgewater  MA       540    60   M     2/17   60-69            20:45.0      6:42/M
      20    Peter Brigida                     Plymouth  MA           40    26   M     1/30   20-29            20:46.0      6:42/M
      21    Daniel Black                      Waltham  MA           466    28   M     1/4     0-99            21:01.0      6:47/M
      22    Nick Botchan                      Quincy  MA            574    28   M     2/30   20-29            21:18.0      6:52/M
      23    Scott Ray                         plymouth  MA          308    42   M     4/42   40-49            21:22.0      6:54/M
      24    Tim Rowe                          Pembroke  MA          252    48   M     5/42   40-49            21:23.0      6:54/M
      25    Joshua Pugh                       East Weymouth  MA     563    22   M     3/30   20-29            21:24.0      6:54/M
      26    Rebekah Nivala                    Vineyard Haven  MA   1375    21   F   ***/73   20-29            21:30.0      6:56/M
      27    ERIC ZACCHINI                     PLYMOUTH  MA           21    41   M     6/42   40-49            21:40.0      6:59/M
      28    Collin Spink                      Mattapoisett  MA      476    23   M     4/30   20-29            21:47.0      7:02/M
      29    Brian Kasarjian                   Plymouth  MA          425    28   M     5/30   20-29            22:00.0      7:06/M
      30    Kevin Botsch                      pembroke  MA          100    49   M     7/42   40-49            22:01.0      7:06/M
      31    matthew johnson                   middleboro  MA        317    14   M     2/24    1-15            22:03.0      7:07/M
      32    Karen Lemaire                     Bridgewater  MA       197    30   F     1/102  30-39            22:14.0      7:10/M
      33    Sean Riley                        Plymouth  MA          391    43   M     8/42   40-49            22:21.0      7:13/M
      34    Anthony Dirito Jr                 Plymouth  MA          500    40   M     9/42   40-49            22:21.0      7:13/M
      35    Joshua Carlson                    Kingston  MA          220    60   M     3/17   60-69            22:23.0      7:13/M
      36    Matthew Duffy                     Brighton  MA          406    27   M     6/30   20-29            22:26.0      7:14/M
      37    Chris F                           Plymouth  MA          269    38   M     2/4     0-99            22:39.0      7:18/M
      38    Cruz Mather                       Brockton  MA          398    15   M     3/24    1-15            22:45.0      7:20/M
      39    Alan Leavitt                      Kingston  MA          188    54   M     4/28   50-59            22:48.0      7:21/M
      40    Scott Johnson                     Plymouth  MA          505    26   M     7/30   20-29            22:50.0      7:22/M
      41    JOHN BELESKAS                     WEYMOUTH  MA           73    42   M    10/42   40-49            22:59.0      7:25/M
      42    van johnson                       middleboro  MA        314    52   M     5/28   50-59            23:01.0      7:25/M
      43    Charles Ashman                    South Carver  MA      541    57   M     6/28   50-59            23:03.0      7:26/M
      44    Michael Warren                    Middleboro  MA        193    36   M     3/4     0-99            23:06.0      7:27/M
      45    Michael Razzano                   Naples  FL            554    99   M     1/2    99-99            23:07.0      7:27/M
      46    Joshua Cormier                    Uxbridge  MA          384    27   M     8/30   20-29            23:18.0      7:31/M
      47    Zain Soomro                       Cambridge  MA         147    31   M     6/59   30-39            23:18.0      7:31/M
      48    John Wengryn                      Pembroke  MA          480    45   M    11/42   40-49            23:19.0      7:31/M
      49    michael balonis                   plymouth  MA          299    38   M     7/59   30-39            23:21.0      7:32/M
      50    Jim Generazo                      Middleboro  MA        124    40   M    12/42   40-49            23:31.0      7:35/M
      51    Linda Watts                       Chestnut Hill  MA       5    40   F     1/69   40-49            23:32.0      7:35/M
      52    Katie Horan                       Hanover  MA           111    27   F     1/73   20-29            23:39.0      7:38/M
      53    Brian Fisher                      Duxbury  MA           573    36   M     8/59   30-39            23:46.0      7:40/M
      54    Ellen Brunelle                    Plymouth  MA          329    25   F     2/73   20-29            23:49.0      7:41/M
      55    Sean Malaguti                     Enfield  NH           196    36   M     9/59   30-39            23:52.0      7:42/M
      56    Jami Bramhall                     Plymouth  MA          262    55   F     1/28   50-59            24:06.0      7:46/M
      57    William Champagne                 Pembroke  MA          342    55   M     7/28   50-59            24:09.0      7:47/M
      58    Bruce Smith                       Middleboro  MA        373    40   M    13/42   40-49            24:09.0      7:47/M
      59    Jennifer Lassige                  Kingston  MA          522    42   F     2/69   40-49            24:16.0      7:50/M
      60    Brad Chase                        Middleboro  MA        422    32   M    10/59   30-39            24:28.0      7:54/M
      61    Layne Shriner                     Plymouth  MA           37    38   M    11/59   30-39            24:31.0      7:55/M
      62    Tim Hassett-Salley                Plymouth  MA           82    51   M     4/4     0-99            24:31.0      7:55/M
      63    Dan Glynn                         Pembroke  MA          605    60   M     4/17   60-69            24:36.0      7:56/M
      64    Jim Sorensen                      Plymouth  MA          270    65   M     5/17   60-69            24:42.0      7:58/M
      65    Joseph Geick                                            239    14   M     1/6     0-99            24:44.0      7:59/M
      66    Paul Ferrini                      Taunton  MA           200    31   M    12/59   30-39            24:49.0      8:00/M
      67    Matt Fredey                       Whitman  MA           136    30   M    13/59   30-39            24:49.0      8:00/M
      68    Andrew Pottle                     Atlanta  GA           286    42   M    14/42   40-49            24:51.0      8:01/M
      69    Steve Howard                      Halifax  MA           530    38   M    14/59   30-39            24:53.0      8:02/M
      70    Nicholas Koran                    Marion  MA            478    23   M     9/30   20-29            24:53.0      8:02/M
      71    Thomas Curran                     Plymouth  MA          348    59   M     8/28   50-59            24:55.0      8:02/M
      72    John Heath                        plymouth  MA          303    35   M    15/59   30-39            25:00.0      8:04/M
      73    Gerald Watts                      Chestnut Hill  MA       6    40   M    15/42   40-49            25:02.0      8:05/M
      74    Robert Osborne                    Plymouth  MA          543    51   M     9/28   50-59            25:03.0      8:05/M
      75    Jeremiah Madden                   Carver  MA             46    12   M     4/24    1-15            25:04.0      8:05/M
      76    Eli Dow                           milton  MA            312    12   M     5/24    1-15            25:04.0      8:05/M
      77    Daniel Eklund                     Boston  MA            536    38   M    16/59   30-39            25:05.0      8:05/M
      78    Katelyn Korzec                    Whitman  MA            88    12   F     1/23    1-15            25:06.0      8:06/M
      79    Taylor Kofton                     Norton  MA            538    12   F     2/23    1-15            25:07.0      8:06/M
      80    Janice Buziak-Smith               Hyde Park  MA         168    29   F     3/73   20-29            25:16.0      8:09/M
      81    David Boisjolie                   Middleboro  MA        129    44   M    16/42   40-49            25:19.0      8:10/M
      82    Dan Kelly                         Buzzards Bay  MA      608    40   M    17/42   40-49            25:20.0      8:10/M
      83    mikel naticchioni                 kingston  MA          215    54   M    10/28   50-59            25:21.0      8:11/M
      84    Stephen Twiraga                   Quincy  MA            138    27   M    10/30   20-29            25:21.0      8:11/M
      85    Jaime Bermudez                    WALTHAM  MA           417    30   M    17/59   30-39            25:31.0      8:14/M
      86    jason urquhart                    plymouth  MA          298    34   M    19/59   30-39            25:38.0      8:16/M
      87    James Giles                       Plymouth  MA          187    34   M    18/59   30-39            25:38.0      8:16/M
      88    Ken Hahn                          Wilmington  MA        442    39   M    20/59   30-39            25:40.0      8:17/M
      89    Tiffany Bauer                     Rochester  MA         407    29   F     4/73   20-29            25:42.0      8:17/M
      90    Bianca Greco                      North Falmouth  MA    473     8   F     3/23    1-15            25:46.0      8:19/M
      91    Vince Greco                       North Falmouth  MA    471    42   M    18/42   40-49            25:46.0      8:19/M
      92    Noona O'Neill                     Plymouth  MA          557    30   F     2/102  30-39            25:47.0      8:19/M
      93    Paul Clark                        Hanson  MA            529    45   M    19/42   40-49            25:48.0      8:19/M
      94    Sean Johnson                      Quincy  MA            564    34   M    21/59   30-39            25:54.0      8:21/M
      95    dallas filipi                     plymouth  MA          281    58   M    11/28   50-59            25:59.0      8:23/M
      96    Ethan Warren                      Whitinsville  MA      178    10   M     6/24    1-15            26:05.0      8:25/M
      97    Lori Nelson                       Kingston  MA          456    38   F     3/102  30-39            26:10.0      8:26/M
      98    cole nelson                       kingston  MA          458     8   M     7/24    1-15            26:11.0      8:27/M
      99    John Murnane                      Plymouth  MA          330    62   M     6/17   60-69            26:12.0      8:27/M
     100    Jon McBee                         Uxbridge  MA          151    31   M    22/59   30-39            26:21.0      8:30/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    Daniel Jaynes                     Easton  MA            202    27   M    11/30   20-29            26:26.0      8:32/M
     102    Paula Curran Hayeck               Boylston  MA          572    49   F     3/69   40-49            26:33.0      8:34/M
     103    Timothy Martin                    Plymouth  MA          438    47   M    20/42   40-49            26:34.0      8:34/M
     104    Michael Kinsley                   Franklin  MA          531    38   M    23/59   30-39            26:35.0      8:35/M
     105    Barbara Skerry                    Kingston  MA          253    54   F     2/28   50-59            26:36.0      8:35/M
     106    Julie Loiselle                    Bridgewater  MA       604    31   F     4/102  30-39            26:36.0      8:35/M
     107    Ashleigh McLean                   Plymouth  MA          288    29   F     5/73   20-29            26:38.0      8:35/M
     108    David Key                         Plymouth  MA           19    37   M    24/59   30-39            26:41.0      8:36/M
     109    amy collins                       Plymouth  MA          355    42   F     4/69   40-49            26:46.0      8:38/M
     110    Trevor Calculator                 Somerset  MA          158    27   M    12/30   20-29            26:47.0      8:38/M
     111    Andrew Martin                     Plymouth  MA          552    28   M    13/30   20-29            26:48.0      8:39/M
     112    Aili MacNally                     Plymouth  MA          263    29   F     6/73   20-29            26:49.0      8:39/M
     113    Gregory Sorensen                  Plymouth  MA          264    31   M    25/59   30-39            26:49.0      8:39/M
     114    Unknown Partic. 565                                     565         M     1/0     0- 0            26:51.0      8:40/M
     115    Patti Urquhart                    Plymouth  MA          272    34   F     5/102  30-39            26:55.0      8:41/M
     116    Jordan Callahan                   Plymouth  MA          525    14   F     4/23    1-15            26:55.0      8:41/M
     117    Julie Grant                       Wrentham  MA          265    44   F     5/69   40-49            26:59.0      8:42/M
     118    Wendy Bennett                     Plymouth  MA          357    44   F     6/69   40-49            26:59.0      8:42/M
     119    Tom Whiffen                       Meriden  CT           137    45   M    21/42   40-49            27:00.0      8:43/M
     120    Bob Cole                          Hanson  MA            278    40   M    22/42   40-49            27:02.0      8:43/M
     121    Jay Callahan                      Plymouth  MA          524    49   M    23/42   40-49            27:04.0      8:44/M
     122    Faith Smith                       Middleboro  MA        374    38   F     6/102  30-39            27:07.0      8:45/M
     123    Catharine Furtado                 monument beach  MA    404    29   F     7/73   20-29            27:10.0      8:46/M
     124    Bobby Bonte                       Sandwich  MA          601    30   M    26/59   30-39            27:10.0      8:46/M
     125    Chris Cochran                     Mashpee  MA           561    27   M    14/30   20-29            27:11.0      8:46/M
     126    Scott Neil                        Whitman  MA           470    31   M    27/59   30-39            27:12.0      8:46/M
     127    Henry Florentine Jr               Sagamore Beach  MA    436    54   M    12/28   50-59            27:16.0      8:48/M
     128    Meredith Wodzinski                Plymouth  MA          180    39   F     7/102  30-39            27:20.0      8:49/M
     129    Kathy Jennings                    Kingston  MA          586    48   F     7/69   40-49            27:20.0      8:49/M
     130    Joe Costello                      Cambridge  MA         259    68   M     7/17   60-69            27:23.0      8:50/M
     131    Neil Kenny                        Plymouth  MA          358    42   M    24/42   40-49            27:23.0      8:50/M
     132    kenn dunn sr                      milton  MA            209    43   M    25/42   40-49            27:28.0      8:52/M
     133    Christopher Grilly                Hopedale  MA          301    34   M    28/59   30-39            27:32.0      8:53/M
     134    Todd Johnston                     Sagamore Beach  MA    590    49   M    26/42   40-49            27:35.0      8:54/M
     135    Tim Keogh                         Westport  MA          513    33   M    29/59   30-39            27:35.0      8:54/M
     136    Tracey Smith                      Plymouth  MA          360    40   F     8/69   40-49            27:41.0      8:56/M
     137    Mike Jennings                     Kingston  MA          585    50   M    13/28   50-59            27:42.0      8:56/M
     138    Kristen Murphy                    Holliston  MA          14    27   F     8/73   20-29            27:43.0      8:56/M
     139    Christopher Reynolds              Framingham  MA        464    34   M    30/59   30-39            27:44.0      8:57/M
     140    Joseph Murphy                     Holliston  MA          29    26   M    15/30   20-29            27:45.0      8:57/M
     141    Sue Reardon                       Herndon  VA           165    55   F     3/28   50-59            27:47.0      8:58/M
     142    Eric Hill                         Dracut  MA            402    28   M    16/30   20-29            27:47.0      8:58/M
     143    Casey Murphy                      Plymouth  MA          389    35   F     8/102  30-39            27:50.0      8:59/M
     144    Lizzy Smith                       Pembroke  MA          570    35   F     9/102  30-39            27:50.0      8:59/M
     145    Bob Holt                          Pembroke  MA          327    63   M     8/17   60-69            27:56.0      9:01/M
     146    Lisa Richard                      Duxbury  MA           457    50   F     4/28   50-59            28:01.0      9:02/M
     147    Todd Barclay                      Weymouth  MA          268    39   M    31/59   30-39            28:02.0      9:03/M
     148    Jenna Terrell                     Watertown  MA         109    25   F     9/73   20-29            28:05.0      9:04/M
     149    Andrew Rafanello                  Watertown  MA         110    25   M    17/30   20-29            28:05.0      9:04/M
     150    Joseph Holzman                    Medway  MA            579    27   M    18/30   20-29            28:08.0      9:05/M
     151    Michele Tringali                  Buzzards Bay  MA      186    43   F     9/69   40-49            28:09.0      9:05/M
     152    Jennifer Plante                   carver  MA            429    40   F    10/69   40-49            28:10.0      9:05/M
     153    Michael McGillivary               Duxbury  MA           537    55   M    14/28   50-59            28:12.0      9:06/M
     154    John Willy                        Weymouth  MA          380    43   M    27/42   40-49            28:15.0      9:07/M
     155    Brian Smith                       Plymouth  MA          324    34   M    32/59   30-39            28:19.0      9:08/M
     156    Dana Ozik                         Arlington  MA         101    33   F    10/102  30-39            28:20.0      9:08/M
     157    Matthew Fodera                    Peabody  MA           174    20   M    19/30   20-29            28:20.0      9:08/M
     158    Anne Scotina                      Dorchester  MA        173    21   M    20/30   20-29            28:21.0      9:09/M
     159    Moriah Tumbleson-Shaw             Medford  MA            96    36   F    11/102  30-39            28:23.0      9:09/M
     160    Michel Gilmore                    Plymouth  MA          325    33   F    12/102  30-39            28:27.0      9:11/M
     161    Paul Tosi                         Plymouth  MA          350    52   M    15/28   50-59            28:28.0      9:11/M
     162    Mark Przybyszewski                Fairhaven  MA         304    46   M    28/42   40-49            28:28.0      9:11/M
     163    Kerri Szafran                     Duxbury  MA           463    35   F    13/102  30-39            28:30.0      9:12/M
     164    Meredith Epstein                  Jamaica Plain  MA     491    26   F    10/73   20-29            28:34.0      9:13/M
     165    Elfreda D'Souza                   Halifax  MA           352    52   F     5/28   50-59            28:35.0      9:13/M
     166    Laura Girard                      Kingston  MA          140    34   F    14/102  30-39            28:37.0      9:14/M
     167    Jo Pockette                       Plymouth  MA          337    50   F     6/28   50-59            28:40.0      9:15/M
     168    Lisa Bergendahl                   Plymouth  MA          347    41   F    11/69   40-49            28:41.0      9:15/M
     169    Melissa Crosby                    North Attleboro  MA    61    28   F    11/73   20-29            28:45.0      9:16/M
     170    Caitlin Gavin Day                 Kingston  MA           23    34   F    15/102  30-39            28:51.0      9:18/M
     171    sarah fournier                    Plymouth  MA          446    29   F    12/73   20-29            28:54.0      9:19/M
     172    Bradley Crosby                    Attleboro  MA          52    36   M    33/59   30-39            28:56.0      9:20/M
     173    Lauren King                       Brookline  MA          59    24   F    13/73   20-29            29:00.0      9:21/M
     174    Maria Raspa                       Somerville  MA         65    23   F    14/73   20-29            29:01.0      9:22/M
     175    Ron Carlson                       Plymouth  MA          526    50   M    16/28   50-59            29:03.0      9:22/M
     176    Cayla McBee                       Uxbridge  MA          152    31   F    16/102  30-39            29:05.0      9:23/M
     177    Rob Caruso                        Weymouth  MA          125    32   M    34/59   30-39            29:06.0      9:23/M
     178    Joani Gwilliam                    Plymouth  MA          273    51   F     7/28   50-59            29:06.0      9:23/M
     179    David Robinson                    Norwell  MA           609    30   M    35/59   30-39            29:07.0      9:24/M
     180    Cate Marchetti                    Hanover  MA           302    14   F     5/23    1-15            29:08.0      9:24/M
     181    Katy Kane                         Carver  MA            510    31   F    17/102  30-39            29:11.0      9:25/M
     182    carmelina mallozzi                plymouth  MA          343    57   F     8/28   50-59            29:13.0      9:25/M
     183    Lauren Gelnett                    Carver  MA            153    36   F    18/102  30-39            29:13.0      9:25/M
     184    Jennifer Drew                     plymouth  MA          237    47   F    12/69   40-49            29:18.0      9:27/M
     185    Diana Watkins                     Quincy  MA            576    34   F    19/102  30-39            29:18.0      9:27/M
     186    Nicole Dillon                     Plymouth  MA          365    40   F    13/69   40-49            29:19.0      9:27/M
     187    peter roche                       milton  MA            207    47   M    29/42   40-49            29:19.0      9:27/M
     188    Tricia Thayer                     Marshfield  MA        296    46   F    14/69   40-49            29:20.0      9:28/M
     189    Andy Harrington                   Plymouth, MA  MA      410    48   M    30/42   40-49            29:22.0      9:28/M
     190    Patrick Gerrish                   Quincy  MA             12    27   M    21/30   20-29            29:23.0      9:29/M
     191    John Duggan                       Plymouth  MA          501    41   M    31/42   40-49            29:24.0      9:29/M
     192    Bianca Kelley                     Kingston  MA          203    41   F    15/69   40-49            29:28.0      9:30/M
     193    Mike Lozan                        Weymouth  MA          266    70   M     1/5    70-98            29:28.0      9:30/M
     194    Jayson Smith                      Dorchester  MA        181    30   M    36/59   30-39            29:29.0      9:31/M
     195    Karen Maschio                     Marshfield  MA        166    43   F    16/69   40-49            29:31.0      9:31/M
     196    John Joyce                        Sagamore Beach  MA    160    46   M    32/42   40-49            29:32.0      9:32/M
     197    Robin Trahan                      Braintree  MA         134    25   F    15/73   20-29            29:33.0      9:32/M
     198    Brenda MacLeod                    Plymouth  MA          440    44   F    17/69   40-49            29:34.0      9:32/M
     199    Rob Hodgson                       plymouth  MA          294    46   M    33/42   40-49            29:36.0      9:33/M
     200    Samantha Cuozzo                   Kingston  MA          408    34   F    21/102  30-39            29:36.0      9:33/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    Jaime Jankowski                   Plymouth  MA          212    34   F    20/102  30-39            29:36.0      9:33/M
     202    Laura Whalen                      natick  MA            114    24   F    16/73   20-29            29:39.0      9:34/M
     203    Amna Soomro                       Cambridge  MA         148    28   F    17/73   20-29            29:46.0      9:36/M
     204    Anna Sylvan Jaffe                 Lincoln  MA           430    27   F    18/73   20-29            29:48.0      9:37/M
     205    Sarah Butts                       Pembroke  MA          356    31   F    22/102  30-39            29:50.0      9:37/M
     206    Briana Mahoney                    Plymouth  MA          386    24   F    19/73   20-29            29:51.0      9:38/M
     207    Sarah Otten                       Carver  MA            195    37   F    23/102  30-39            29:52.0      9:38/M
     208    Julie Nordahl                     Middleboro  MA        271    34   F    24/102  30-39            29:54.0      9:39/M
     209    Megan Relihan                     Lynnfield  MA         238    50   F     9/28   50-59            29:59.0      9:40/M
     210    Devon Grilly                      Hopedale  MA          300    34   F    25/102  30-39            30:00.0      9:41/M
     211    Beth Amoruso                      Fairhaven  MA         143    34   F    26/102  30-39            30:01.0      9:41/M
     212    Arielle Zlotnick                  Amherst  NH            48    11   F     6/23    1-15            30:05.0      9:42/M
     213    Alycia Barney                     Taunton  MA           226    26   F    20/73   20-29            30:05.0      9:42/M
     214    Alyssa Obin                       Plymouth  MA          533    22   F    21/73   20-29            30:05.0      9:42/M
     215    Siobhan Desmond                   Kingston  MA          469    33   F    27/102  30-39            30:06.0      9:43/M
     216    Sean Day                          Kingston  MA           22    30   M    37/59   30-39            30:07.0      9:43/M
     217    Elisabeth Nahill                  Plymouth  MA          518    27   F    22/73   20-29            30:07.0      9:43/M
     218    Jeff Metcaffe                     Plymouth  MA          556    53   M    17/28   50-59            30:08.0      9:43/M
     219    Jaimie Doherty                    Halifax  MA           126    36   F    28/102  30-39            30:09.0      9:44/M
     220    Todd Lancer                       Norton  MA            550    38   M    38/59   30-39            30:09.0      9:44/M
     221    Nyla McLeon                       Duxbury  MA           577    36   F    29/102  30-39            30:16.0      9:46/M
     222    Nancy Radomski                    Kingston  MA          251    47   F    18/69   40-49            30:18.0      9:46/M
     223    Jo-Anne Vail                      Pocasset  MA          383    56   F    10/28   50-59            30:19.0      9:47/M
     224    Steven Barry                      Marion  MA            560    23   M    22/30   20-29            30:23.0      9:48/M
     225    Kevin O'Reilly                    Plymouth  MA          448    50   M    18/28   50-59            30:27.0      9:49/M
     226    Julie Osberg                      Plymouth  MA          433    24   F    23/73   20-29            30:27.0      9:49/M
     227    Michele Korzec                    whitmanFarmWhitman     87    42   F    19/69   40-49            30:28.0      9:50/M
     228    Christine Woods                   Marshfield  MA        219    38   F    30/102  30-39            30:29.0      9:50/M
     229    Tatiana Cochis                    Hingham  MA           319    30   F    31/102  30-39            30:30.0      9:50/M
     230    Roger Maag                                              519    47   M    34/42   40-49            30:31.0      9:51/M
     231    Sarah Lucey                       Hingham  MA           318    31   F    32/102  30-39            30:31.0      9:51/M
     232    Christina Zlotnick                Amherst  NH          1056    45   F    20/69   40-49            30:32.0      9:51/M
     233    Elizabeth da Silva                Plymouth  MA          103    25   F    24/73   20-29            30:33.0      9:51/M
     234    Martha Osberg                     Plymouth  MA          432    54   F    11/28   50-59            30:35.0      9:52/M
     235    Jamie Damiano                     Quincy  MA             58    25   F    25/73   20-29            30:35.0      9:52/M
     236    Amy Cachat                        Quincy  MA            603    36   F    33/102  30-39            30:38.0      9:53/M
     237    Matt Munise                       Bridgewater  MA        35    27   M    23/30   20-29            30:40.0      9:54/M
     238    Allison Brodeur                   Bridgewater  MA        36    25   F    26/73   20-29            30:41.0      9:54/M
     239    Elizabeth Usowicz                 Bridgewater  MA       185    32   F    34/102  30-39            30:42.0      9:54/M
     240    Anna wilson                       natick  MA            326    24   F    27/73   20-29            30:43.0      9:55/M
     241    Dan Desmond                       Kingston  MA          468    34   M    39/59   30-39            30:50.0      9:57/M
     242    Isaac Edson                       Middleboro  MA        452    33   M    40/59   30-39            30:53.0      9:58/M
     243    Thomas Hazley                     Kingston  MA          497    8    M     8/24    1-15            30:54.0      9:58/M
     244    Kathy Knisley                     plymouth  MA          414    41   F    21/69   40-49            30:54.0      9:58/M
     245    Jake Knisley                      plymouth  MA          413    10   M     9/24    1-15            30:54.0      9:58/M
     246    Theresa Le                        Brockton  MA          418    37   F    35/102  30-39            30:55.0      9:58/M
     247    Bill Butler                       Weymouth  MA          506    37   M    41/59   30-39            30:55.0      9:58/M
     248    Tamara McDonald                   Winchester  MA        399    39   F    36/102  30-39            30:56.0      9:59/M
     249    Jefferson Briggs                  Valatie  NY           231    32   M    42/59   30-39            30:58.0      9:59/M
     250    Joshua Poley                      Pocasset  MA          233    30   M    43/59   30-39            30:58.0      9:59/M
     251    Sean Bogart                       Carver  MA            388    28   M    24/30   20-29            31:01.0     10:00/M
     252    Maureen Smith                     Whitman  MA           465    38   F    37/102  30-39            31:01.0     10:00/M
     253    Mason Consigli                    Whitinsville  MA      177     9   M    10/24    1-15            31:05.0     10:02/M
     254    Steve Conte                       Westminster  MA      1380    33   M    44/59   30-39            31:14.0     10:05/M
     255    Trisha Chakrabarti                Jamaica Plain  MA     482    26   F    28/73   20-29            31:15.0     10:05/M
     256    Colleen Gallagher                 plymouth  MA          415    23   F    29/73   20-29            31:18.0     10:06/M
     257    Sharon Hazley                     Kingston  MA          498    42   F    22/69   40-49            31:19.0     10:06/M
     258    Toni Picariello                   Plymouth  MA          447    41   F    23/69   40-49            31:22.0     10:07/M
     259    Sandra Spada                      Norwood  MA           602    30   F    38/102  30-39            31:25.0     10:08/M
     260    Annmarie Gagnon                   South Weymouth  MA    517    39   F    39/102  30-39            31:25.0     10:08/M
     261    Kelley Littlefield                Brookline  MA         369    23   F    30/73   20-29            31:27.0     10:09/M
     262    Emma Riley                        Plymouth  MA          393    11   F     7/23    1-15            31:31.0     10:10/M
     263    Bryan Frost                       Plympton  MA          205    30   M    45/59   30-39            31:32.0     10:10/M
     264    Dan Guidebeck                     Duxbury  MA            86    28   M    25/30   20-29            31:32.0     10:10/M
     265    Kelly Bitinas                     Marstons Mills  MA    400    31   F    40/102  30-39            31:34.0     10:11/M
     266    Laurence Pizer                    Plymouth  MA          503    66   F     1/9    60-69            31:36.0     10:12/M
     267    Meaghan Mullaney                  Brighton  MA          405    24   F    31/73   20-29            31:38.0     10:12/M
     268    Sonia Tsilis                      Norton  MA            201    33   F    41/102  30-39            31:39.0     10:13/M
     269    Maygan Cianflone                  Norwell  MA           115    29   F    32/73   20-29            31:45.0     10:15/M
     270    Larissa D'Souza                   Plymouth  MA          354    27   F    33/73   20-29            31:47.0     10:15/M
     271    Julie McCarthy                    Quincy  MA            575    28   F    34/73   20-29            31:52.0     10:17/M
     272    Christa Soderstrom                Sandwich  MA          559    28   F    35/73   20-29            31:52.0     10:17/M
     273    Amy Keane                         Plymouth  MA          528    34   F    42/102  30-39            31:52.0     10:17/M
     274    Sue Horan                         Hyde Park  MA         338    53   F    12/28   50-59            31:53.0     10:17/M
     275    Gavin Mish                        Sherborn  MA          156    39   M    46/59   30-39            31:54.0     10:17/M
     276    Christine Tomasello               Halifax  MA           255    43   F    24/69   40-49            31:54.0     10:17/M
     277    Matthew Sandler                   Mashpee  MA            92    36   M    47/59   30-39            31:55.0     10:18/M
     278    PAMELA KOTOWSKI                   WHITEHORSE BEACH  M     1    46   F    25/69   40-49            31:56.0     10:18/M
     279    Paul Vidal                        Westport  MA          112    67   M     9/17   60-69            31:59.0     10:19/M
     280    Susan Adams                       Quincy  MA            105    30   F    43/102  30-39            31:59.0     10:19/M
     281    Jennifer Galis                    Quincy  MA            236    29   F    36/73   20-29            32:04.0     10:21/M
     282    Erika Cadres                      Abington  MA          297    32   F    44/102  30-39            32:10.0     10:23/M
     283    Alison Rubin                      Brookline  MA          93    28   F    38/73   20-29            32:10.0     10:23/M
     284    Amy Curtis                        Westborough  MA        84    27   F    37/73   20-29            32:10.0     10:23/M
     285    Anthony O'Brien                   Pembroke  MA          569    52   M    19/28   50-59            32:11.0     10:23/M
     286    tracy filipi                      plymouth  MA          282    36   F    45/102  30-39            32:12.0     10:23/M
     287    Doug Forbes                       Middleboro  MA        377    62   M    10/17   60-69            32:12.0     10:23/M
     288    Harry Harrison Jr                 New Bedford  MA       495    72   M     2/5    70-98            32:14.0     10:24/M
     289    jodie walsh                       plymouth  MA          346    32   F    46/102  30-39            32:15.0     10:24/M
     290    beth dow                          milton  MA            311    54   F    13/28   50-59            32:16.0     10:25/M
     291    Lauren lesko                      plymouth  MA          416    22   F    39/73   20-29            32:16.0     10:25/M
     292    Christine Dean                    Plymouth  MA          191    42   F    26/69   40-49            32:20.0     10:26/M
     293    Adrienne Doherty                  Plymouth  MA          198    48   F    27/69   40-49            32:21.0     10:26/M
     294    Lindsey Horan                     Weymouth  MA           44    28   F    40/73   20-29            32:23.0     10:27/M
     295    Katrina Brink                     Boston  MA            539    26   F    41/73   20-29            32:25.0     10:27/M
     296    Nancy Karstunen                   Pembroke  MA          194    50   F    14/28   50-59            32:26.0     10:28/M
     297    Kelly Wilds                       Plainville  MA        321    30   F    47/102  30-39            32:27.0     10:28/M
     298    Devon Herra                       Plymouth  MA          455    22   F    42/73   20-29            32:28.0     10:28/M
     299    Angela Gokey                      Middleboro  MA        362    40   F    28/69   40-49            32:29.0     10:29/M
     300    Pam Corkery                       Kingston  MA          394    42   F    29/69   40-49            32:33.0     10:30/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     301    Jennifer Bernazzani               Plainville  MA        104    40   F    30/69   40-49            32:33.0     10:30/M
     302    Jennifer Hicks                    Kingston  MA          192    43   F    31/69   40-49            32:34.0     10:30/M
     303    Lisa Parcell                      Brighton  MA          320    30   F    48/102  30-39            32:39.0     10:32/M
     304    Charles Muise                     East Bridgewater  M   258    65   M    11/17   60-69            32:39.0     10:32/M
     305    Susan Muise                       East Bridgewater  M   257    54   F    15/28   50-59            32:39.0     10:32/M
     306    Meghan Chase                      Middleboro  MA        154    26   F    43/73   20-29            32:40.0     10:32/M
     307    Claire MacKinnon                  Plymouth  MA          214    49   F    32/69   40-49            32:41.0     10:33/M
     308    Kari Volpetti                     Plymouth  MA          512    36   F    49/102  30-39            32:44.0     10:34/M
     309    Alainie Costas                    Jamaica Plain  MA     333    35   F    50/102  30-39            32:44.0     10:34/M
     310    Heidi Katz                        Boston  MA            542    99   F     1/2    99-99            32:44.0     10:34/M
     311    Theresa Greer                     Plymouth  MA          322    51   F    16/28   50-59            32:45.0     10:34/M
     312    Hillary Jorgensen                 Plymouth  MA          479    31   F    51/102  30-39            32:45.0     10:34/M
     313    Guy Roy                           Plymouth  MA          133    65   M    12/17   60-69            32:46.0     10:34/M
     314    Roger Gronblom                    Plymouth  MA          439    66   M    13/17   60-69            32:46.0     10:34/M
     315    Matthew Hay                       Plymouth  MA          397    36   F    52/102  30-39            32:48.0     10:35/M
     316    Amanda Leins                      East Falmouth  MA     227    29   F    44/73   20-29            32:49.0     10:35/M
     317    Erica Ferrini                     Taunton  MA           199    30   F    53/102  30-39            32:50.0     10:35/M
     318    Jessie Ansley                     Mashpee  MA           514    29   F    45/73   20-29            32:50.0     10:35/M
     319    Arn Jorgensen                     Plymouth  MA          488    64   M    14/17   60-69            32:51.0     10:36/M
     320    Madison Tower                     duxbury  MA           460    17   F     1/2    16-19            32:55.0     10:37/M
     321    Colby Ingemi-Jolie                Hanson  MA            435    13   M    11/24    1-15            32:56.0     10:37/M
     322    Lisa Tower                        Duxbury  MA           459    46   F    33/69   40-49            32:56.0     10:37/M
     323    James Greer                       Plymouth  MA          323    54   M    20/28   50-59            33:00.0     10:39/M
     324    steve eno                         plymouth  MA          409    61   M    15/17   60-69            33:01.0     10:39/M
     325    Andrea Briggs                     Valatie  NY           232    32   F    54/102  30-39            33:05.0     10:40/M
     326    Dana Poley                        Sagamore Beach  MA    230    55   M    21/28   50-59            33:05.0     10:40/M
     327    Christopher Casey                 PlymouTh  MA          396    34   M    48/59   30-39            33:09.0     10:42/M
     328    Jeanne Shaughnessy                Plymouth  MA           76    32   F    55/102  30-39            33:11.0     10:42/M
     329    Kelly Clasby                      Plymouth  MA           77    32   F    56/102  30-39            33:12.0     10:43/M
     330    Jennifer Bogart                   Carver  MA            387    28   F    46/73   20-29            33:13.0     10:43/M
     331    Amanda Leonard                    Waltham  MA            47    27   F    47/73   20-29            33:15.0     10:44/M
     332    Sue Moody                         Plymouth  MA          221    69   F     2/9    60-69            33:17.0     10:44/M
     333    Lauren Purcell                    Brookline  MA          42    26   F    48/73   20-29            33:23.0     10:46/M
     334    Shelley MacLeod                   Waltham  MA           274    32   F    57/102  30-39            33:25.0     10:47/M
     335    MICHELLE COHEN                    PLYMOUTH  MA          345    35   F    58/102  30-39            33:26.0     10:47/M
     336    Matthew Davidson                  Bridgewater  MA       434    27   M    26/30   20-29            33:27.0     10:47/M
     337    JENNIFER KING                     MARSHFIELD  MA        164    29   F    49/73   20-29            33:28.0     10:48/M
     338    Jordan Watts                      Chestnut Hill  MA       8    11   M    12/24    1-15            33:29.0     10:48/M
     339    Hayden Watts                      Chestnut Hill  MA       7     9   M    13/24    1-15            33:30.0     10:48/M
     340    Aaron Purcell                     Brookline  MA          41    28   M    27/30   20-29            33:31.0     10:49/M
     341    lindsey naticchioni               kingston  MA          217    14   F     8/23    1-15            33:38.0     10:51/M
     342    haley naticchioni                 kingston  MA          218    15   F     9/23    1-15            33:38.0     10:51/M
     343    Wendy Conti                       N. Attleboro  MA      102    39   F    59/102  30-39            33:38.0     10:51/M
     344    Dawn Haggett- stanford            plymouth  MA          370    31   F    60/102  30-39            33:42.0     10:52/M
     345    Jeremy Narbunshart                Nashua  NH            443    36   M    49/59   30-39            33:43.0     10:53/M
     346    John Hatch                        Plymouth  MA          249    45   M    35/42   40-49            33:49.0     10:55/M
     347    Diane Rossini                     Easthampton  MA         9    26   F    50/73   20-29            33:56.0     10:57/M
     348    Isaiah Smith                      Middleboro  MA        372     9   M    14/24    1-15            33:57.0     10:57/M
     349    Jeannine Hatch                    Plymouth  MA          250    45   F    34/69   40-49            33:57.0     10:57/M
     350    Heather Peck                      greenfield  MA        171    12   F    10/23    1-15            34:00.0     10:58/M
     351    Savoeun Chhoy                     Lowell  MA             54    27   F    51/73   20-29            34:02.0     10:59/M
     352    Carly Sternberg                   Plymouth  MA          421    24   F    52/73   20-29            34:06.0     11:00/M
     353    Nicole Hales                      Plymouth  MA          562    38   F    61/102  30-39            34:10.0     11:01/M
     354    Stephanie Dandeneau               Plymouth  MA          441    33   F    62/102  30-39            34:12.0     11:02/M
     355    Denise L'Heureux                  Plymouth  MA          122    36   F    63/102  30-39            34:12.0     11:02/M
     356    Tom Deegan                        Plymouth  MA          578    49   M    36/42   40-49            34:14.0     11:03/M
     357    Keri Dailey                       Quincy  MA             60    39   F    64/102  30-39            34:14.0     11:03/M
     358    kara pomroy                       plymouth  MA          461    37   F    65/102  30-39            34:15.0     11:03/M
     359    gina detrani                      plymouth  MA          462    34   F    66/102  30-39            34:16.0     11:03/M
     360    Peter Gamache                     Lakeville  MA         555    61   M    16/17   60-69            34:17.0     11:04/M
     361    Matt Patten                       Carver  MA            341    26   M    28/30   20-29            34:17.0     11:04/M
     362    Julie Giles                       Plymouth  MA           32    36   F    67/102  30-39            34:18.0     11:04/M
     363    Jaymori Leonard                                         248     8   M     2/6     0-99            34:21.0     11:05/M
     364    Pam Clavadetscher                 Weymouth  MA          487    32   F    69/102  30-39            34:21.0     11:05/M
     365    Christine McPhee                  Pembroke  MA          144    32   F    68/102  30-39            34:21.0     11:05/M
     366    Donna Brunelle                    Oakham  MA            211    46   F    35/69   40-49            34:22.0     11:05/M
     367    Shane Dooney                                            240    11   M     3/6     0-99            34:25.0     11:06/M
     368    Michael DuRoss                    Franklin  MA          424    33   M    50/59   30-39            34:25.0     11:06/M
     369    Brianna England                   Carver  MA            427    11   F    11/23    1-15            34:26.0     11:06/M
     370    Kasaundra Kaplan                  Raynham  MA            13    31   F    70/102  30-39            34:32.0     11:08/M
     371    Patricia Stack                    Plymouth  MA          504    47   F    36/69   40-49            34:33.0     11:09/M
     372    Angelica Vendetti-Dombrowski      Plymouth  MA          223    36   F    71/102  30-39            34:42.0     11:12/M
     373    Anne Potito                       Wareham  MA           163    44   F    37/69   40-49            34:47.0     11:13/M
     374    Denzil D'Souza                    Halifax  MA           353    59   M    22/28   50-59            34:54.0     11:15/M
     375    John New                          South Dennis  MA      411    58   M    23/28   50-59            34:55.0     11:16/M
     376    Kerri Galbreath                   Plymouth  MA          366    39   F    72/102  30-39            34:57.0     11:16/M
     377    Jack Mitchell                     Plymouth  MA          527    72   M     3/5    70-98            35:00.0     11:17/M
     378    Tracey Hannon                     West Roxbury  MA       34    26   F    53/73   20-29            35:04.0     11:19/M
     379    John tucker                       Maynard  MA           229    70   M     4/5    70-98            35:11.0     11:21/M
     380    Andrea Kelsey                     Framingham  MA        467    27   F    54/73   20-29            35:11.0     11:21/M
     381    Eileen Lefsky                     South Weymouth  MA    277    40   F    38/69   40-49            35:12.0     11:21/M
     382    Michael Landsburg                 West Newton  MA       368    15   M    15/24    1-15            35:15.0     11:22/M
     383    David Leung                       Middleboro  MA        490    39   M    51/59   30-39            35:16.0     11:23/M
     384    Lisa Gomes                        Plymouth  MA           51    42   F    39/69   40-49            35:20.0     11:24/M
     385    David Bete                        Greenfield  MA        169    49   M    37/42   40-49            35:20.0     11:24/M
     386    Lauren Riley                      Plymouth  MA          392     9   F    12/23    1-15            35:22.0     11:25/M
     387    Erin Sanders                      Plymouth  MA          364    11   F    13/23    1-15            35:24.0     11:25/M
     388    Brad Sanders                      Plymouth  MA          363    42   M    38/42   40-49            35:25.0     11:25/M
     389    maureen rowe                      kingston  MA          454    48   F    40/69   40-49            35:27.0     11:26/M
     390    Carol Carr                        maynard  MA           228    65   F     3/9    60-69            35:27.0     11:26/M
     391    Zoe Emme                          middleboro  MA        316    13   F    14/23    1-15            35:28.0     11:26/M
     392    Natashia Peck                     greenfield  MA        170    15   F    15/23    1-15            35:29.0     11:27/M
     393    Mike OConnell                     Quincy  MA            234    30   M    52/59   30-39            35:34.0     11:28/M
     394    Cassie Ferris                     Holbrook  MA          118    25   F    55/73   20-29            35:36.0     11:29/M
     395    cynthia naticchioni               kingston  MA          216    55   F    17/28   50-59            35:39.0     11:30/M
     396    Katherine Paronich                Plympton  MA          254    25   F    57/73   20-29            35:41.0     11:31/M
     397    Taryn Paronich                    Plymouth  MA          235    27   F    56/73   20-29            35:41.0     11:31/M
     398    James Le                          Milton  MA            420    10   M    16/24    1-15            35:46.0     11:32/M
     399    Michelle Barnett                  Plymouth  MA          275    35   F    73/102  30-39            35:48.0     11:33/M
     400    DAWN ROSE                         WEYMOUTH  MA           74    40   F    41/69   40-49            35:48.0     11:33/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     401    Jon Soares                        Plymouth  MA           53    35   M    53/59   30-39            35:55.0     11:35/M
     402    Tanya Gill                        East Weymouth  MA     568    99   F     2/2    99-99            35:57.0     11:36/M
     403    Colleen Nugent                    Weymouth  MA          291    27   F    58/73   20-29            35:58.0     11:36/M
     404    Heather Clay                      East Weymouth  MA     567    27   F    59/73   20-29            35:59.0     11:36/M
     405    Shannon Reckner                   Plymouth  MA          509    40   F    42/69   40-49            36:05.0     11:38/M
     406    Beth Barton                       greenfield  MA        172    27   F    60/73   20-29            36:07.0     11:39/M
     407    Kathleen Shaw                     Plymouth  MA          210    24   F    61/73   20-29            36:07.0     11:39/M
     408    William Shaw                      Plymouth  MA           43    63   M    17/17   60-69            36:09.0     11:40/M
     409    Diana Hill                        Dracut  MA            403    30   F    74/102  30-39            36:13.0     11:41/M
     410    Lorraine Landsburg                West Newton  MA       367    48   F    43/69   40-49            36:14.0     11:41/M
     411    Daniela Claret-Mora               Boston  MA           1233    28   F    62/73   20-29            36:15.0     11:42/M
     412    Dianne Vargas                     Everett  MA           145    37   F    75/102  30-39            36:17.0     11:42/M
     413    Dawn Barclay                      Wemouth  MA           267    40   F    44/69   40-49            36:32.0     11:47/M
     414    Mike Duffley                      Plymouth  MA          610    34   M    54/59   30-39            36:35.0     11:48/M
     415    Tara Trimberger                   Plymouth  MA          309    40   F    45/69   40-49            36:35.0     11:48/M
     416    Katie Sullivan                    Carver  MA             90    36   F    76/102  30-39            36:35.0     11:48/M
     417    Jacquie Murphy                    Holliston  MA          15    50   F    18/28   50-59            36:35.0     11:48/M
     418    Crea Dow                          milton  MA            313    12   F    16/23    1-15            36:46.0     11:52/M
     419    Janelle Chaves                    Providence  RI        332    33   F    77/102  30-39            36:49.0     11:53/M
     420    Rachel Smith                      Atlanta  GA           285    39   F    78/102  30-39            36:51.0     11:53/M
     421    Elizabeth Raspa                   Somverille  MA         66    49   F    46/69   40-49            37:14.0     12:01/M
     422    Sarah Haskell                     Plymouth  MA          142    30   F    79/102  30-39            37:16.0     12:01/M
     423    Jennifer Moran                    East Falmouth  MA     336    37   F    80/102  30-39            37:17.0     12:02/M
     424    Marie DiCalogero                  Walpole  MA            89    49   F    47/69   40-49            37:21.0     12:03/M
     425    Brian Rose                        Merrimack  NH          91    58   M    24/28   50-59            37:29.0     12:05/M
     426    Olga Florentine                   Sagamore Beach  MA    437    58   F    19/28   50-59            37:38.0     12:08/M
     427    Carrie Glover                     Roslindale  MA        295    42   F    48/69   40-49            37:39.0     12:09/M
     428    Sara DuRoss                       Franklin  MA          423    34   F    81/102  30-39            37:42.0     12:10/M
     429    robin johnson                     middleboro  MA        315    52   F    20/28   50-59            37:45.0     12:11/M
     430    Connor Macleod                    Plymouth  MA          334    10   M     4/6     0-99            37:58.0     12:15/M
     431    Morgan Thompson                   Plymouth  MA          340    26   F    63/73   20-29            38:00.0     12:15/M
     432    Michelle Smith                    Pembroke  MA          159    39   F    82/102  30-39            38:05.0     12:17/M
     433    Liz Albon                         Middleboro  MA        382    33   F    84/102  30-39            38:05.0     12:17/M
     434    Jennifer Generazo                 Middleboro  MA        123    39   F    83/102  30-39            38:05.0     12:17/M
     435    Bruce MacDonald                   Hanover  MA           106    49   M    39/42   40-49            38:09.0     12:18/M
     436    Karen Lancer                                            549    36   F    85/102  30-39            38:14.0     12:20/M
     437    Sarah MacKenzie                   Plymouth  MA           67    25   F    64/73   20-29            38:16.0     12:21/M
     438    Scott MacKenzie                   Plymouth  MA           68    25   M    29/30   20-29            38:21.0     12:22/M
     439    Emily Craig                       Kingston  MA           16    26   F    65/73   20-29            38:23.0     12:23/M
     440    Sebastian Turso                                         245    11   M     5/6     0-99            38:28.0     12:25/M
     441    denise langley                    wareham  MA           162    44   F    49/69   40-49            38:28.0     12:25/M
     442    Lucas Coppola                                           486    10   M     6/6     0-99            38:29.0     12:25/M
     443    Kailen Ryan                       Plymouth  MA          381    40   F    50/69   40-49            38:33.0     12:26/M
     444    Manise Hinds                      Boxborough  MA         33    53   F    21/28   50-59            38:35.0     12:27/M
     445    Laura Pushee                      Plymouth  MA          206    49   F    51/69   40-49            38:36.0     12:27/M
     446    Kristen Anderson                  Carver  MA            167    43   F    52/69   40-49            38:44.0     12:30/M
     447    Tony Garcia                                             484    46   M    40/42   40-49            38:45.0     12:30/M
     448    Betsy Knapp                       North Weymouth  MA    287    67   F     4/9    60-69            38:48.0     12:31/M
     449    Erin DeWolfe                      Marshfield  MA         39    34   F    86/102  30-39            38:59.0     12:35/M
     450    Irene Connolly                    Plymouth  MA          449    46   F    53/69   40-49            39:08.0     12:37/M
     451    Courtney Viveiros                 Duxbury  MA           544    27   F    66/73   20-29            39:17.0     12:40/M
     452    Karla Casey                       Plymouth  MA          395    37   F    87/102  30-39            39:21.0     12:42/M
     453    Elizabeth Caliri                  Quincy  MA             95    29   F    67/73   20-29            39:28.0     12:44/M
     454    Marcus Greco                      North Falmouth  MA    474     6   M    17/24    1-15            39:44.0     12:49/M
     455    Kathryn Greco                     North Falmouth  MA    472    43   F    54/69   40-49            39:44.0     12:49/M
     456    Anne Marie Powers                 Norwell  MA           523    49   F    55/69   40-49            39:44.0     12:49/M
     457    Helen Le                          Middleboro  MA        489    31   F    88/102  30-39            39:48.0     12:50/M
     458    janet kendall                     billerica  MA         175    49   F    56/69   40-49            39:52.0     12:52/M
     459    Marianne Santoso                  Somerville  MA        535    24   F    68/73   20-29            39:55.0     12:53/M
     460    Kellee Pockette                   Dartmouth  MA         279    52   F    22/28   50-59            40:00.0     12:54/M
     461    margaret roche                    milton  MA            208    46   F    57/69   40-49            40:01.0     12:55/M
     462    Jennifer Power                    Dorchester  MA        155    36   F    89/102  30-39            40:14.0     12:59/M
     463    Cheryl MacIntire                  Mashpee  MA            69    55   F    23/28   50-59            40:21.0     13:01/M
     464    Jessica Johnson                                         246    11   F     1/6     0-99            40:31.0     13:04/M
     465    Sharon Riley                      Plymouth  MA          390    44   F    58/69   40-49            40:36.0     13:06/M
     466    Erinn Fauteux                     New Bedford  MA       589    31   F    90/102  30-39            40:36.0     13:06/M
     467    Kelly Cyr                         Taunton  MA           127    31   F    91/102  30-39            40:37.0     13:06/M
     468    Unknown Partic. 3468                                   3468         M     2/0     0- 0            40:45.0     13:09/M
     469    Molly Consigli                    Whitinsville  MA      176     8   F    17/23    1-15            40:51.0     13:11/M
     470    Kristen Warren                    Whitinsville  MA      179    35   F    92/102  30-39            40:51.0     13:11/M
     471    Carol Vidal                       Westport  MA          113    62   F     5/9    60-69            41:02.0     13:14/M
     472    Dana Mahoney                      Plymouth  MA          385    56   F    24/28   50-59            41:10.0     13:17/M
     473    Amy Poole                         Holbrook  MA          120    40   F    59/69   40-49            41:17.0     13:19/M
     474    David Poole                       Holbrook  MA          119    37   M    55/59   30-39            41:19.0     13:20/M
     475    Samantha Smallett                 Middleboro  MA        606    29   F    69/73   20-29            41:26.0     13:22/M
     476    Peter Beltran                     Plymouth  MA          149    48   M    41/42   40-49            41:48.0     13:29/M
     477    Cy Beltran                        Plymouth  MA          150    11   M    18/24    1-15            41:48.0     13:29/M
     478    Brianna Donnelly                  Carver  MA            184    10   F    18/23    1-15            41:50.0     13:30/M
     479    Max Coppola                                             485    11   M    19/24    1-15            42:03.0     13:34/M
     480    Sara Orlando                      Mashpee  MA            55    24   F    70/73   20-29            42:05.0     13:35/M
     481    Marilyn Berg                      Plymouth  MA            4    68   F     6/9    60-69            42:11.0     13:36/M
     482    Elizabeth Hayes                   Norwood  MA            62    36   F    93/102  30-39            42:38.0     13:45/M
     483    Keegan Burke                      Portsmouth  NH        583    8    M    20/24    1-15            42:44.0     13:47/M
     484    Colin Burke                       Portsmouth  NH        580    8    M    21/24    1-15            42:51.0     13:49/M
     485    Owen Burke                                              584    32   M    56/59   30-39            42:51.0     13:49/M
     486    Amy Johnson                       Marshfield  MA         38    35   F    94/102  30-39            43:00.0     13:52/M
     487    Tara Dorrian                      South Weymouth  MA    310    38   F    95/102  30-39            43:09.0     13:55/M
     488    Angela Girard                     Wareham  MA           453    38   F    96/102  30-39            43:16.0     13:57/M
     489    marilyn dudka                     manchester  NH        307    54   F    25/28   50-59            43:16.0     13:57/M
     490    Ronald Tesoriero                  Pembroke  MA          128    31   M    57/59   30-39            43:36.0     14:04/M
     491    Ashley Mayfield                   Plymouth  MA          130    28   F    71/73   20-29            43:41.0     14:05/M
     492    Gayle Connolly                    East Bridgewater  M   190    39   F    97/102  30-39            44:14.0     14:16/M
     493    Julie Garcia                                            483    37   F    98/102  30-39            44:22.0     14:19/M
     494    Carole Julius                     East Bridgewater  M    49    46   F    60/69   40-49            44:24.0     14:19/M
     495    Max Loeb                          Hingham  MA           594    12   M    22/24    1-15            44:46.0     14:26/M
     496    Colleen Ferris                    Norwell  MA           359    61   F     7/9    60-69            44:51.0     14:28/M
     497    Oscar Loeb                        Hingham  MA           379     6   M    23/24    1-15            44:54.0     14:29/M
     498    Todd Loeb                         Hingham  MA           378    50   M    25/28   50-59            44:55.0     14:29/M
     499    Elsa Keller                       Plymouth  MA          534    5    F    19/23    1-15            45:34.0     14:42/M
     500    Meghan Keller                     Plymouth  MA          532    34   F    99/102  30-39            45:35.0     14:42/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     501    Karyn Mahoney                     Plymouth  MA          494    53   F    26/28   50-59            45:44.0     14:45/M
     502    Madalyn Turso                                           244     9   F     3/6     0-99            45:57.0     14:49/M
     503    Olivia McSoley                                          241     9   F     2/6     0-99            45:57.0     14:49/M
     504    Bret McNally                      Plymouth              493    99   M     2/2    99-99            45:58.0     14:50/M
     505    Julie Gaudreau                    Plymouth  MA          481    27   F    72/73   20-29            45:59.0     14:50/M
     506    Casidy Blanchard                                        284    11   F     4/6     0-99            47:05.0     15:11/M
     507    Rachel Forman                                           243    10   F     5/6     0-99            47:05.0     15:11/M
     508    Madeline Le                       Brockton  MA          419    16   F     2/2    16-19            47:11.0     15:13/M
     509    Michael Heximer                   East Falmouth  MA      99    28   M    30/30   20-29            47:13.0     15:14/M
     510    Dorene Allen-England              Carver  MA            426    43   F    61/69   40-49            47:13.0     15:14/M
     511    Kerry England                     Carver  MA            428     9   F    20/23    1-15            47:13.0     15:14/M
     512    Christina Graham                  Plymouth  MA           75    35   F   100/102  30-39            47:20.0     15:16/M
     513    Helen Thelen                      Amherst  MA           335    45   F    62/69   40-49            47:31.0     15:20/M
     514    steven connor                     northampton  MA       451    52   M    26/28   50-59            47:32.0     15:20/M
     515    Zachary Kane                      Carver  MA            511    12   M    24/24    1-15            47:44.0     15:24/M
     516    Jo-Ann Coles                      East Bridgewater  M    50    47   F    63/69   40-49            47:52.0     15:26/M
     517    Ed Eckman                         Plymouth  MA          328    58   M    27/28   50-59            49:13.0     15:53/M
     518    Lynne MacKay                      Halifax  MA            78    57   F    27/28   50-59            49:40.0     16:01/M
     519    Pattie Ricciardi                  Halifax  MA            80    48   F    64/69   40-49            49:40.0     16:01/M
     520    Sheila Kashar                     Plymouth  MA          222    47   F    65/69   40-49            49:45.0     16:03/M
     521    Sophia Smith                      Middleboro  MA        566    8    F    21/23    1-15            50:06.0     16:10/M
     522    Jose T. Colin                     Brighton  MA          305    30   M    58/59   30-39            50:22.0     16:15/M
     523    Donna Tosi                        Plymouth  MA          351    44   F    66/69   40-49            50:53.0     16:25/M
     524    Sydney McSoley                                          242    11   F     6/6     0-99            51:24.0     16:35/M
     525    Joyce Jordan                      Hanson  MA            290    68   F     8/9    60-69            52:13.0     16:51/M
     526    Sandra Nugent                     Hanson  MA            289    63   F     9/9    60-69            52:15.0     16:51/M
     527    John Engrassia                    Plymouth  MA          545    37   M    59/59   30-39            52:33.0     16:57/M
     528    Craig Donnelly                    Carver  MA            189    42   M    42/42   40-49            53:18.0     17:12/M
     529    Janielle Donnelly                 Carver  MA            183    47   F    67/69   40-49            53:19.0     17:12/M
     530    Lynn Moulthrop                    North Falmouth  MA    141    72   F     1/1    70-98            53:23.0     17:13/M
     531    Roger Berg                        Plymouth  MA            3    70   M     5/5    70-98            53:31.0     17:16/M
     532    Madison Tsilis                    Bridgwater  MA        225     9   F    22/23    1-15            53:43.0     17:20/M
     533    Theresa Tsilis                    Bridgewater  MA       224    42   F    68/69   40-49            53:59.0     17:25/M
     534    Robert MacKinnon                  Plymouth  MA          213    50   M    28/28   50-59            54:37.0     17:37/M
     535    Meghan Donovan                    Plymouth  MA          431    27   F    73/73   20-29            54:40.0     17:38/M
     536    Katelyn Engrassia                 Plymouth  MA          547    7    F    23/23    1-15            55:49.0     18:00/M
     537    Heather Engrassia                 Plymouth  MA          546    36   F   101/102  30-39            55:50.0     18:01/M
     538    Jillian Annessi                   Yarmouthport  MA      116    31   F   102/102  30-39            57:20.0     18:30/M
     539    Patricia Annessi                  Yarmouthport  MA      117    53   F    28/28   50-59            57:20.0     18:30/M
     540    Keisha Jones                      West Roxbury  MA      371    40   F    69/69   40-49          1:10:57.0     22:53/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News