Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Gordon XC Invitational

Wenham, MA, September 29, 2012

[Overall Women | Overall Men | Team Men ]

Team Women

RaceWire

Detail Team Results - Women

Wellesley    Finish Position -     1
  Team Score (places):  51  Team Score (times):  1:35:35.3   Average Time: 19:07.0
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
   1   8179  PRIYANKA FOUDA         FR       2            2     18:46.9    18:46.9      0:00.0
   2   8186  CRISTINA LUCAS         SR       7            9     18:59.2    37:46.2      0:12.2
   3   8191  ADA SMITH              SR       8           17     19:01.0    56:47.3      0:14.0
   4   8171  TAYLOR BICKFORD        SO       9           26     19:06.9  1:15:54.2      0:20.0
   5   8192  MARGARET WEHNER        JR      25           51     19:41.0  1:35:35.3      0:54.0
   6   8177  ALI DUNN               SO      30           81     19:49.1  1:55:24.5      1:02.1
   7   8170  DORIS BERMAN           JR      66          147     20:37.9  2:16:02.4      1:50.9
Westfield State    Finish Position -     2
  Team Score (places):  98  Team Score (times):  1:37:14.3   Average Time: 19:26.8
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
   1   8215  AMY TRAINQUE           SO       5            5     18:51.2    18:51.2      0:00.0
   2   8213  RACHAEL CARDIN         SR      16           21     19:21.5    38:12.8      0:30.3
   3   8214  VICTORIA VAN-ALSTINE TASO      17           38     19:25.4    57:38.2      0:34.2
   4   8195  ASHLYNNE XIARHOS       FR      28           66     19:45.0  1:17:23.3      0:53.8
   5   8194  JENN HOLLEY            SO      32           98     19:51.0  1:37:14.3      0:59.8
   6   8196  ABBY MONETTE           FR      42          140     20:07.4  1:57:21.8      1:16.2
   7   8207  LYNSAY WRAY            SR      50          190     20:19.4  2:17:41.2      1:28.2
Bates    Finish Position -     3
  Team Score (places): 100  Team Score (times):  1:37:28.5   Average Time: 19:29.7
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
   1    379  ANDREA FISHER          JR      12           12     19:09.4    19:09.4      0:00.0
   2    377  ADDIE CULLENBERG       FY      14           26     19:16.6    38:26.1      0:07.1
   3    372  MERRILL BRADY          SR      21           47     19:35.0    58:01.1      0:25.5
   4    380  SARAH FUSCO            SO      22           69     19:38.2  1:17:39.3      0:28.7
   5    389  ISABELLE UNGER         FY      31          100     19:49.1  1:37:28.5      0:39.6
   6    378  ISABEL FERGUSON        FY      35          135     19:55.5  1:57:24.1      0:46.0
   7    385  LISA REEDICH           SR      59          194     20:26.5  2:17:50.6      1:17.0
St. Anselm    Finish Position -     4
  Team Score (places): 128  Team Score (times):  1:38:11.5   Average Time: 19:38.3
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
   1    560  ALLYN DOYLE            SR       4            4     18:50.7    18:50.7      0:00.0
   2    572  ERIKA PAKALNIS         FR      24           28     19:39.2    38:29.9      0:48.4
   3    565  MICHAELA JANCSY        SO      27           55     19:44.1    58:14.0      0:53.3
   4    570  KATHARINE MEINERTZ     JR      34           89     19:53.2  1:18:07.3      1:02.4
   5    569  JOANNA MARCZYK         JR      39          128     20:04.2  1:38:11.5      1:13.4
   6    555  COURTNEY BENNETT       SO      55          183     20:22.0  1:58:33.6      1:31.3
   7    566  STEPHANIE KEARSLEY     JR      64          247     20:36.9  2:19:10.5      1:46.1
UNE    Finish Position -     5
  Team Score (places): 164  Team Score (times):  1:39:23.1   Average Time: 19:52.6
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
   1   8164  MICHAELA MORAN         FR      15           15     19:19.4    19:19.4      0:00.0
   2   8140  COLLEEN AHERN          JR      23           38     19:38.5    38:58.0      0:19.0
   3   8148  ANNELISE DONAHUE       SO      37           75     20:03.4    59:01.5      0:44.0
   4   8157  NATALIE HARDMAN        SO      40          115     20:06.0  1:19:07.5      0:46.5
   5   8152  ERIN EDWARDS           SO      49          164     20:15.5  1:39:23.1      0:56.0
   6   8158  KIM HENTZ              SR      75          239     20:54.2  2:00:17.3      1:34.7
   7   8162  KIM MARTINS            SR     111          350     21:47.9  2:22:05.3      2:28.5
Lesley    Finish Position -     6
  Team Score (places): 176  Team Score (times):  1:39:15.8   Average Time: 19:51.1
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
   1    494  KERYN THORVALDSEN      SR       3            3     18:49.9    18:49.9      0:00.0
   2    493  LEAH MILLER            JR      11           14     19:08.4    37:58.3      0:18.5
   3    495  ANA LUTKEVICH          JR      36           50     20:00.1    57:58.5      1:10.2
   4    496  EMILIA MCGRATH         FR      41           91     20:06.5  1:18:05.1      1:16.6
   5    497  JACKIE ROSA            JR      85          176     21:10.7  1:39:15.8      2:20.7
   6    502  ELENA PEREIRA          FR     118          294     22:28.0  2:01:43.8      3:38.1
   7    498  ELISSA MAY             SR     130          424     22:57.9  2:24:41.8      4:07.9
Salve Regina    Finish Position -     7
  Team Score (places): 192  Team Score (times):  1:39:44.7   Average Time: 19:56.9
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
   1    596  EMA WALDSCHMIDT        JR      13           13     19:16.4    19:16.4      0:00.0
   2    595  AUBREY PALMQUIST       FR      19           32     19:27.5    38:44.0      0:11.1
   3    598  RACHEL GEDANSKY        FR      46           78     20:10.2    58:54.3      0:53.8
   4   8101  ALI GALLIPOLI          SR      53          131     20:20.4  1:19:14.8      1:04.0
   5    599  JOELLE ROSS            FR      61          192     20:29.9  1:39:44.7      1:13.5
   6   8100  JACKIE OFRIA           FR      67          259     20:38.3  2:00:23.1      1:21.8
   7   8103  SHANNON HOLDEN         FR      73          332     20:50.3  2:21:13.4      1:33.8
SNHU    Finish Position -     8
  Team Score (places): 271  Team Score (times):  1:41:19.3   Average Time: 20:15.8
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
   1   8115  MADDIE HAYES           JR       6            6     18:56.2    18:56.2      0:00.0
   2   8122  STACEY WOJCIK          FR      10           16     19:07.7    38:03.9      0:11.5
   3   8119  CHRISTINA MONTEFUSCO   SR      68           84     20:39.5    58:43.5      1:43.3
   4   8118  ABIGAIL MACBETH        FR      91          175     21:15.3  1:19:58.8      2:19.1
   5   8121  MELISSA STACOM         SO      96          271     21:20.5  1:41:19.3      2:24.3
   6   8120  KELSEY PARKER          JR     101          372     21:35.5  2:02:54.9      2:39.3
   7   8114  LAURA DIPIETRO         JR     153          525     24:43.3  2:27:38.3      5:47.1
Roger Williams    Finish Position -     9
  Team Score (places): 280  Team Score (times):  1:41:43.3   Average Time: 20:20.6
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
   1    542  HANNAH ZYDANOWICZ      SO       1            1     18:36.2    18:36.2      0:00.0
   2    547  NINA GROSECLOSE        SR      45           46     20:09.6    38:45.9      1:33.4
   3    548  KATIE O'KOREN          SR      52           98     20:20.2    59:06.2      1:43.9
   4    546  LAUREN RICCARDI        SR      79          177     20:59.1  1:20:05.3      2:22.8
   5    552  HILLARY LEONARD        FR     103          280     21:38.0  1:41:43.3      3:01.7
   6    554  AILISH BARRY           SO     117          397     22:26.2  2:04:09.6      3:49.9
   7    551  CAROLINE ROOHR         FR     124          521     22:41.3  2:26:50.9      4:05.0
Endicott    Finish Position -    10
  Team Score (places): 308  Team Score (times):  1:42:46.6   Average Time: 20:33.3
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
   1    445  KIMBERLY SHEPHERD      SR      26           26     19:42.2    19:42.2      0:00.0
   2    456  ERIN HAYNES            SO      57           83     20:22.9    40:05.2      0:40.7
   3    443  JILLIAN MENDES         JR      63          146     20:34.8  1:00:40.0      0:52.6
   4    440  JOCELYN ANN KANE       SO      80          226     20:59.9  1:21:39.9      1:17.6
   5    437  HOLLISE BECK DAVIS     SR      82          308     21:06.6  1:42:46.6      1:24.4
   6    448  LAURA WUNSCH           FR     105          413     21:39.0  2:04:25.6      1:56.8
   7    436  GRACE BRIGHAM          FR     113          526     22:00.2  2:26:25.8      2:17.9
Gordon    Finish Position -    11
  Team Score (places): 309  Team Score (times):  1:42:46.0   Average Time: 20:33.2
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
   1    475  LEANNE BEEDLE          FR      29           29     19:47.4    19:47.4      0:00.0
   2    480  KATIE HAKANSON-STACY   SR      60           89     20:28.9    40:16.4      0:41.5
   3    477  MARIAH GEIGER          FR      71          160     20:43.0  1:00:59.4      0:55.5
   4    478  SAMANTHA GOEDEKE       SR      72          232     20:48.3  1:21:47.8      1:00.8
   5    482  ELIZABETH NORCINI      FR      77          309     20:58.2  1:42:46.0      1:10.7
   6    479  MARY-BETH GRAY         JR      84          393     21:09.2  2:03:55.3      1:21.8
   7    484  SARAH WARNE            FR     106          499     21:39.8  2:25:35.2      1:52.4
JWU    Finish Position -    12
  Team Score (places): 323  Team Score (times):  1:43:06.3   Average Time: 20:37.2
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
   1   8236  LAURA FURFARO          SR      18           18     19:26.6    19:26.6      0:00.0
   2   8238  KATE LEVINSON          SR      51           69     20:20.0    39:46.7      0:53.3
   3   8237  JESSICA KLEPPER        SR      58          127     20:24.9  1:00:11.6      0:58.2
   4   8241  JOANNE MUMBEY          SO      89          216     21:14.0  1:21:25.7      1:47.3
   5   8242  ALLISON POLASKI        SR     107          323     21:40.5  1:43:06.3      2:13.9
   6   8234  KRISTEN DECESARE       SO     112          435     21:53.5  2:04:59.8      2:26.9
   7   8244  SUHASHINI SARKAR       FR     114          549     22:00.4  2:27:00.2      2:33.7
Assumption    Finish Position -    13
  Team Score (places): 337  Team Score (times):  1:43:30.9   Average Time: 20:42.1
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
   1    371  LILIANE URSO           FR      48           48     20:12.7    20:12.7      0:00.0
   2    354  MARA FOOTIT            FR      56          104     20:22.2    40:34.9      0:09.4
   3    362  NICOLE MASSOUD         SO      74          178     20:53.3  1:01:28.2      0:40.5
   4    365  MEGHAN PAQUET          FR      78          256     20:58.6  1:22:26.9      0:45.9
   5    358  KAYLA HOGAN            FR      81          337     21:03.9  1:43:30.9      0:51.2
   6    357  CATHERINE GRIFFIN      SR      97          434     21:21.4  2:04:52.4      1:08.7
   7    360  MEGAN KASALA-HALLIHAN  JR     104          538     21:38.0  2:26:30.4      1:25.2
Emmanuel    Finish Position -    14
  Team Score (places): 381  Team Score (times):  1:44:28.6   Average Time: 20:53.7
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
   1    417  JOSLYN DELSIGNORE      SR      44           44     20:08.5    20:08.5      0:00.0
   2    429  JULIE ROBERTS          FR      65          109     20:37.2    40:45.8      0:28.6
   3    434  JANELLE WINSHIP        FR      83          192     21:07.0  1:01:52.8      0:58.4
   4    418  AMY DENUZZIO           JR      94          286     21:17.6  1:23:10.4      1:09.0
   5    424  DANIELLE MARTIN        JR      95          381     21:18.2  1:44:28.6      1:09.6
   6    427  CHLOE PANGONIS         FR      98          479     21:22.1  2:05:50.7      1:13.5
   7    425  MEAGHAN MAUER          JR     109          588     21:43.2  2:27:34.0      1:34.7
Franklin Pierce    Finish Position -    15
  Team Score (places): 419  Team Score (times):  1:45:27.2   Average Time: 21:05.4
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
   1    467  ALYSSA LAMBERT         FR      47           47     20:10.7    20:10.7      0:00.0
   2    468  SHANNON LOZIER         FR      62          109     20:31.0    40:41.7      0:20.3
   3    460  DORIA BROWN            FR      92          201     21:17.3  1:01:59.0      1:06.6
   4    466  DANIELLE KOCH          FR     108          309     21:42.2  1:23:41.3      1:31.5
   5    458  SARAH BARNARD          FR     110          419     21:45.9  1:45:27.2      1:35.2
   6    469  ASHLEY MARESCA         FR     120          539     22:30.9  2:07:58.2      2:20.2
   7    463  KELSEY DEVLIN          SO     143          682     24:07.7  2:32:05.9      3:57.0
WNE    Finish Position -    16
  Team Score (places): 464  Team Score (times):  1:47:24.8   Average Time: 21:28.9
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
   1   8226  KATIE SCHMIDT          SO      69           69     20:40.1    20:40.1      0:00.0
   2   8221  HANNAH LAVIOLETTE      SR      76          145     20:55.0    41:35.2      0:14.8
   3   8218  JULIA BERNAS           JR      86          231     21:12.0  1:02:47.3      0:31.9
   4   8224  ALANA REGAN            JR     102          333     21:37.3  1:24:24.6      0:57.1
   5   8223  MAURA MCCUSKER         JR     131          464     23:00.2  1:47:24.8      2:20.0
   6   8220  AMANDA GEMME           JR     141          605     23:48.0  2:11:12.9      3:07.8
   7   8219  PAIGE BORDEN           SO     155          760     25:08.7  2:36:21.6      4:28.5
Emerson    Finish Position -    17
  Team Score (places): 468  Team Score (times):  1:47:56.6   Average Time: 21:35.3
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
   1    405  ALI DOKUS                      43           43     20:08.2    20:08.2      0:00.0
   2    409  HEATHER HOGLUND                87          130     21:12.5    41:20.8      1:04.2
   3    401  JENNA CASTRO                   90          220     21:14.5  1:02:35.3      1:06.3
   4    406  LAUREN GALLAGHER              123          343     22:39.7  1:25:15.0      2:31.4
   5    402  LAUREN CORTIZO                125          468     22:41.5  1:47:56.6      2:33.2
   6    399  TARA BUTLER                   128          596     22:47.0  2:10:43.6      2:38.7
   7    403  ALISON DESTEFANO              133          729     23:17.3  2:34:00.9      3:09.0
RIC    Finish Position -    18
  Team Score (places): 512  Team Score (times):  1:54:07.7   Average Time: 22:49.5
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
   1    531  JAIMEE DORSEY          FR      20           20     19:31.1    19:31.1      0:00.0
   2    534  REBECCA TELLIER        FR      38           58     20:03.5    39:34.7      0:32.4
   3    532  JESSICA GRAHAM         SO     140          198     23:46.3  1:03:21.1      4:15.2
   4    533  FLORRAINE LAPOTRY      FR     156          354     25:11.6  1:28:32.7      5:40.5
   5    530  ALLYSON BEJMA          SR     158          512     25:34.9  1:54:07.7      6:03.7
   6    348  NICOLE GRACIE                 167          679     26:41.0  2:20:48.7      7:09.8
Eastern Nazerene    Finish Position -    19
  Team Score (places): 610  Team Score (times):  1:56:07.6   Average Time: 23:13.5
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
   1    393  AMI CURTIS             SR      33           33     19:53.0    19:53.0      0:00.0
   2    397  TAYLOR JO QUINT        SR     135          168     23:22.3    43:15.4      3:29.3
   3    394  TAYLOR FLEMING         JR     138          306     23:27.2  1:06:42.6      3:34.1
   4    392  AMY CORNELL            SO     150          456     24:40.6  1:31:23.2      4:47.5
   5    391  EMILY ANSEL            SO     154          610     24:44.3  1:56:07.6      4:51.3
   6    398  KATIE SMITH            JR     160          770     25:42.7  2:21:50.3      5:49.6
   7    396  HEATHER PARDI          SR     172          942     27:41.1  2:49:31.5      7:48.1
Curry    Finish Position -    20
  Team Score (places): 636  Team Score (times):  1:58:28.0   Average Time: 23:41.6
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
   1   8232  MEGAN ERICKSON         FR      88           88     21:13.7    21:13.7      0:00.0
   2   8229  LEIGHA SWEENEY         FR      99          187     21:28.0    42:41.7      0:14.3
   3   8230  JESSICA LEARY          SO     116          303     22:13.5  1:04:55.3      0:59.8
   4   8228  MELANIE BERUBE         SO     159          462     25:37.5  1:30:32.9      4:23.8
   5   8233  VICTORIA NORTON        SO     174          636     27:55.0  1:58:28.0      6:41.3
Rivier    Finish Position -    21
  Team Score (places): 639  Team Score (times):  1:59:32.8   Average Time: 23:54.5
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
   1    537  CHRISTINA DICK         FR      54           54     20:20.6    20:20.6      0:00.0
   2    535  LAURA DECHRISTOFORO    JR     119          173     22:29.3    42:49.9      2:08.6
   3    538  LEAH FINCH             FR     146          319     24:26.4  1:07:16.4      4:05.7
   4    539  HEATHER DEVEREAUX      SO     147          466     24:29.0  1:31:45.4      4:08.3
   5    536  LUZ FERNANDEZ          SO     173          639     27:47.3  1:59:32.8      7:26.6
NHTI    Finish Position -    22
  Team Score (places): 662  Team Score (times):  1:57:41.6   Average Time: 23:32.3
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
   1    525  ISHA GARCIA            FR      93           93     21:17.4    21:17.4      0:00.0
   2    526  CASSIE GRAHAM          SO     127          220     22:45.3    44:02.7      1:27.9
   3    522  LIZ ANDERSON           SO     129          349     22:49.4  1:06:52.2      1:32.0
   4    523  ALLISON CRAIGUE        SO     151          500     24:40.7  1:31:32.9      3:23.3
   5    524  LEAH D'ANJOU           FR     162          662     26:08.7  1:57:41.6      4:51.3
   6    528  CATHERINE POISSON      FR     175          837     28:05.1  2:25:46.8      6:47.7
Mass Maritime    Finish Position -    23
  Team Score (places): 690  Team Score (times):  1:58:53.0   Average Time: 23:46.6
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
   1    512  LIZ LEONARDI           JR     115          115     22:10.0    22:10.0      0:00.0
   2    515  JENELLE PICHE          JR     134          249     23:20.7    45:30.8      1:10.6
   3    514  SIOBHAN O'MALLEY       FR     144          393     24:17.1  1:09:48.0      2:07.1
   4    510  SOPHIE ENMAN           SR     148          541     24:31.0  1:34:19.1      2:21.0
   5    516  CORINNE PRADO          SR     149          690     24:33.9  1:58:53.0      2:23.9
   6    508  LAUREN BATEMAN         JR     163          853     26:23.7  2:25:16.8      4:13.6
   7    509  KELSIE BRIEN           JR     170         1023     27:00.4  2:52:17.3      4:50.4
UMM    Finish Position -    24
  Team Score (places): 692  Team Score (times):  2:03:27.1   Average Time: 24:41.4
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
   1   8133  PAIGE WEICHMAN         JR      70           70     20:42.0    20:42.0      0:00.0
   2   8134  NYAWAL LIA             FR     121          191     22:33.0    43:15.0      1:50.9
   3   8136  JESSICA GERRISH        SR     164          355     26:24.5  1:09:39.6      5:42.5
   4   8137  FELICIA HARTMAN        FR     168          523     26:52.2  1:36:31.8      6:10.2
   5   8135  KATHERINE BARVENICK    SR     169          692     26:55.3  2:03:27.1      6:13.2
   6   8138  SHANNON CUNNINGHAM     FR     176          868     30:20.2  2:33:47.4      9:38.2
Salem State    Finish Position -    25
  Team Score (places): 712  Team Score (times):  2:00:23.1   Average Time: 24:04.6
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
   1    586  KATIE HERLIHY          JR     132          132     23:05.0    23:05.0      0:00.0
   2    592  KATIE CIRAS            FR     136          268     23:24.5    46:29.6      0:19.5
   3    585  AMANDA PORTER          JR     137          405     23:27.0  1:09:56.7      0:21.9
   4    587  ERIN COMEAU            JR     142          547     23:54.7  1:33:51.4      0:49.6
   5    589  KATHY FARIAS           JR     165          712     26:31.7  2:00:23.1      3:26.6
   6    590  GRACE FRIGO            FR     166          878     26:33.7  2:26:56.8      3:28.6
Suffolk    Finish Position -    26
  Team Score (places): 719  Team Score (times):  2:00:43.1   Average Time: 24:08.6
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
   1   8128  BRIDGET EVANGELISTA    JR     126          126     22:42.7    22:42.7      0:00.0
   2   8126  NICOLE DILIBERO        FR     139          265     23:41.0    46:23.8      0:58.3
   3   8132  CORI SIMMONS           JR     145          410     24:22.1  1:10:46.0      1:39.4
   4   8129  EMILY FARR                    152          562     24:42.0  1:35:28.0      1:59.2
   5   8124  NICOLE BEERMAN         JR     157          719     25:15.0  2:00:43.1      2:32.3
Lasell    Finish Position -    27
  Team Score (places): 731  Team Score (times):  2:08:02.5   Average Time: 25:36.5
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
   1    487  SOLANGE CARPENTER             100          100     21:32.4    21:32.4      0:00.0
   2    489  JAMIE RUSSO                   122          222     22:34.2    44:06.6      1:01.7
   3    488  JESS SMITH                    161          383     25:47.2  1:09:53.9      4:14.7
   4    492  ALAINA ELDREDGE               171          554     27:37.5  1:37:31.5      6:05.1
   5    491  EMILY KOCHANEK                177          731     30:31.0  2:08:02.5      8:58.6
Nashua CC    Finish Position - Inc.
  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
   1    519  ALYSS LOMBARDI         JR   Less Than  5           21:08.5    21:08.5      0:00.0
UMPI    Finish Position - Inc.
  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
   1   8728  KAYLA LEGASSIE         SO   Less Than  5           20:25.7    20:25.7      0:00.0
   2   8727  EMILY WRIGHT           SO   Less Than  5           22:45.0    43:10.7      2:19.2
Wheelock    Finish Position - Inc.
  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
   1   8731  MCAULIFFE CARA         SR   Less Than  5           25:58.7    25:58.7      0:00.0
   2   8729  SALLIE BANTA           JR   Less Than  5           26:09.7    52:08.4      0:10.9
   3   8732  SABETI-JAVID JAMILEH   FR   Less Than  5           30:59.5  1:23:08.0      5:00.7



My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News