Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

David Lewis 5k Run/Walk

Mashpee, MA, September 1, 2012

[Age Group ]

Overall

Computerized Timing and Scoring By Spitler Race Systems:



Email: spitlerrace@verizon.net
           David Lewis 5K                                    
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   16:53  5:27    1 30-39    1 M   145 MATTHEW Herman              BROKLINE,MA                                                   
   2   18:24  5:56    1 40-49    2 M   196 Brian Bourque               Falmouth,MA                                                   
   3   18:38  6:01    2 30-39    3 M   121 Joeseph Vineis              Mashpee,MA                                                    
   4   23:53  7:42    1 20-29    4 M   241 Colin Obrien                                                                           
   5   19:18  6:14    2 20-29    5 M   193 Matthew Lincoln             Pembroke,MA                                                   
   6   19:25  6:16    3 20-29    6 M    50 Keith Lassman               Falmouth,MA                                                   
   7   19:52  6:25    3 30-39    7 M   248 Michael Baker                                                                          
   8   20:01  6:27    4 30-39    8 M    70 Russell Greenwald           Dedham,MA                                                     
   9   20:19  6:33    2 40-49    9 M    71 Edward Greenwald            Evanston,IL                                                   
  10   20:22  6:34    1 11-19   10 M   236 Travis Johnston             Buzzards Bay,MA                                               
  11   20:32  6:37    4 20-29   11 M   114 MATTHEW MILDE               MASHPEE,MA                                                    
  12   20:45  6:42    2 11-19   12 M   228 Alexander Harlow            Fort Worth,TX                                                 
  13   20:59  6:46    1 50-59   13 M   219 James Thompson              Newton,MA                                                     
  14   21:07  6:49    1 40-49    1 F   294 Trene Fortes                                                                           
  15   21:11  6:50    2 50-59   14 M   151 Jim McLaughlin              Sandwich,MA                                                   
  16   21:29  6:56    3 50-59   15 M    21 Dwight Pfundstein           Mashpee,MA                                                    
  17   21:45  7:01    3 40-49   16 M   251 Andrew Grace                Falmouth,MA                                                   
  18   22:26  7:14    4 40-49   17 M    80 Tom Sprague                 East Sandwich,MA                                              
  19   22:30  7:15    5 40-49   18 M   203 David Sherman               Marstons Mills,MA                                             
  20   22:42  7:19    6 40-49   19 M   220 Cory Sheperd                Keene,NH                                                      
  21   22:52  7:23    5 30-39   20 M    96 Glenn De Kler               Brooklyn,NY                                                   
  22   23:04  7:26    1 20-29    2 F   249 Anna Malinkevich                                                                       
  23   23:06  7:27    3 11-19   21 M   213 Garrett Keegan              Falmouth,MA                                                   
  24   23:21  7:32    1 60-98   22 M   144 DENNIS Herman               NEWTON,MA                                                     
  25   23:24  7:33    7 40-49   23 M   235 Gary Oliver                 Narragansett,RI                                               
  26   23:31  7:35    1 50-59    3 F    20 Kathleen Thomas             Mashpee,MA                                                    
  27   23:32  7:35    8 40-49   24 M   244 Mike Herliky                                                                           
  28   23:34  7:36    9 40-49   25 M   135 Stephen Furrer              Cotuit,MA                                                     
  29   23:42  7:39   10 40-49   26 M    32 David Myers                 Brewster,MA                                                   
  30   23:51  7:42   11 40-49   27 M    93 Stephen Jones               Osterville,MA                                                 
  31   24:04  7:46    1 30-39    4 F   247 Heather Manuel                                                                         
  32   24:17  7:50    2 40-49    5 F    88 Mary Duchesney              West Barnstable,MA                                            
  33   24:25  7:53    4 50-59   28 M   231 Robert Steeves              Westwood,MA                                                   
  34   24:30  7:54    2 30-39    6 F   221 Priya Allaire               Keene,NH                                                      
  35   24:41  7:58    6 30-39   29 M   227 Stephen Howard              ,MA                                                           
  36   25:08  8:06    2 20-29    7 F   142 Whitney Pyle                Franklin,MA                                                   
  37   25:12  8:08    4 11-19   30 M   127 Scott Girvan                Marstons Mills,MA                                             
  38   25:15  8:09    2 50-59    8 F    19 Sarah Manning               Osterville,MA                                                 
  39   25:16  8:09     Age?        U   218  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
  40   25:21  8:11    3 20-29    9 F    82 Zeely Sylvia                Falmouth,MA                                                   
  41   25:27  8:13    1 01-10   10 F   243 Ainsley Ramsey                                                                         
  42   25:29  8:13   12 40-49   31 M   242 John Ramsey                 ,MA                                                           
  43   25:31  8:14   13 40-49   32 M   260 Kevin Kealy                 Osterville,MA                                                 
  44   25:41  8:17    2 60-98   33 M   187 Jim Moore                   Niskayuna,NY                                                  
  45   25:45  8:18    4 20-29   11 F    98 Alyce Delbridge             Brooklyn,NY                                                   
  46   25:49  8:20   14 40-49   34 M   161 Larry Gray                  E Falmouth,MA                                                 
  47   25:55  8:22    3 30-39   12 F   190 Susanne O'Keefe             Falmouth,MA                                                   
  48   26:02  8:24    5 20-29   13 F   252 Katherine Nicolas           Osterville,MA                                                 
  49   26:10  8:26    5 20-29   35 M   181 WILLIAM GILLESPIE           PHILADELPHIA,PA                                               
  50   26:17  8:29    5 50-59   36 M   119 Bruce Vineis                Forestdale,MA                                                 
  51   26:19  8:29    6 20-29   37 M   198 Ryan Kay                    Boston,MA                                                     
  52   26:21  8:30   15 40-49   38 M   226 Paul Clark                  Hanson,MA                                                     
  53   26:23  8:31    3 60-98   39 M   263 Pete Stringer               Osterville,MA                                                 
  54   26:25  8:31    7 30-39   40 M   222 Ryan Allaire                Keene,NH                                                      
  55   26:30  8:33   16 40-49   41 M    99 Christopher Segura          Barnstable,MA                                                 
  56   26:38  8:35    6 20-29   14 F   152 Lauren Weishaar             Boston,MA                                                     
  57   26:41  8:36    7 20-29   15 F    62 Kira DeLand                 Apt 2,MA                                                      
  58   26:42  8:37    1 60-98   16 F   212 Wendy Bluemling             Guilford,CT                                                   
  59   26:43  8:37    8 20-29   17 F    63 Alexandra Taylor            Boston,MA                                                     
  60   26:44  8:37    7 20-29   42 M    64 Zachary Kavanaugh           Boston,MA                                                     
  61   26:47  8:38    6 50-59   43 M   164 Gary Souza                  Cotuit,MA                                                     
  62   26:55  8:41    4 30-39   18 F    29 Karen Assad                 Mashpee,MA                                                    
  63   27:00  8:43    7 50-59   44 M   273 David Schneider                                                                        
  64   27:06  8:45    9 20-29   19 F   175 Janelle Batta               New York,NY                                                   
  65   27:11  8:46    3 50-59   20 F    74 Wendy Gillis                Whitman,MA                                                    
  66   27:16  8:48    4 60-98   45 M   124 George Henry                Chatham,MA                                                    
  67   27:18  8:48   10 20-29   21 F    94 Kaitlin Doucette            Falmouth,MA                                                   
  68   27:19  8:49    5 30-39   22 F    90 Esther Pearl                Falmouth,MA                                                   
  69   27:23  8:50    8 30-39   46 M   275 Jeremy Racine                                                                          
  70   27:36  8:54   17 40-49   47 M   165 Peter Souza                 Windsor,CT                                                    
  71   27:49  8:58    6 30-39   23 F   122 Cristan Vineis              Mashpee,MA                                                    
  72   28:01  9:02    3 40-49   24 F   182 Trish McPherson             Pocasset,MA                                                   
  73   28:06  9:04   11 20-29   25 F   112 Anastasia Rudenko           Hyannis,MA                                                    
  74   28:09  9:05    4 40-49   26 F    44 Jody Sherman                Marstons Mills,MA                                             
  75   28:13  9:06   18 40-49   48 M   238 Rick Martin                                                                            
  76   28:19  9:08    1 11-19   27 F   280 Elizabeth Biron                                                                        
  77   28:22  9:09   12 20-29   28 F   211 Danielle Gassert            Boston,MA                                                     
  78   28:24  9:10   19 40-49   49 M   171 Alec Beckett                Providence,RI                                                 
  79   28:27  9:11    8 50-59   50 M   240 Bob Collins                                                                            
  80   28:30  9:12    8 20-29   51 M    65 Colin Reid                  Boston,MA                                                     
  81   28:37  9:14    5 40-49   29 F   216 Cheri Karras                Yarmouthport,MA                                               
  82   28:38  9:14    2 11-19   30 F   178 Lily Cloonan                Needham,MA                                                    
  83   28:39  9:15   20 40-49   52 M   176 Paul Cloonan                Needham,MA                                                    
  84   28:40  9:15    5 60-98   53 M   292 Jim O'Connor                                                                           
  85   28:41  9:15   13 20-29   31 F   153 Casey Satterlee             Osterville,MA                                                 
  86   28:42  9:15   14 20-29   32 F   118 Sara Greenberg              Falmouth,MA                                                   
  87   28:44  9:16    9 30-39   54 M   157 Ilgar Safak                 Pocasset,MA                                                   
  88   28:45  9:16   15 20-29   33 F   109 Erin Sheehan                Mashpee,MA                                                    
  89   28:52  9:19    6 40-49   34 F    51 Elaine Cody                 Pocasset,MA                                                   
  90   29:03  9:22    2 01-10   35 F   272 Reed Kjoller                                                                           
  91   29:07  9:24    7 30-39   36 F   271 Michele Kjoller                                                                        
  92   29:12  9:25    7 40-49   37 F   134 Aliicia Furrer              Cotuit,MA                                                     
  93   29:20  9:28    5 11-19   55 M   233 Michael Egbueze             Boston,MA                                                     
  94   29:21  9:28    8 30-39   38 F   116 Katherine Hollywood         Hudson,MA                                                     
  95   29:21  9:28   16 20-29   39 F   106 Alyssa Horton               North Falmouth,MA                                             
  96   29:22  9:28   21 40-49   56 M   141 Kevin Bobola                Franklin,MA                                                   
  97   29:22  9:28    8 40-49   40 F   283 Nancy Lancaster                                                                        
  98   29:22  9:28    9 40-49   41 F   155 Tammy Knight-Gibbons        East Falmouth,MA                                              
  99   29:23  9:29   22 40-49   57 M   156 Sean Gibbons                East Falmouth,MA                                              
 100   29:23  9:29    6 11-19   58 M   103 Diego Echeverria            Chestnut Hill,MA                                              
 101   29:28  9:30    4 50-59   42 F    89 Annie Gibbons               South Dennis,MA                                               
 102   29:41  9:35    9 30-39   43 F    97 Jessica De Kler             Brooklyn,NY                                                   
 103   29:48  9:37    3 01-10   44 F   179 Kelly Cloonan               Needham,MA                                                    
 104   29:50  9:37   10 40-49   45 F   177 Patti Cloonan               Needham,MA                                                    
 105   29:52  9:38   23 40-49   59 M   117 Geoff Hollywood             Hudson,MA                                                     
 106   29:55  9:39    9 50-59   60 M   159 Lawrence Chenier            Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 107   29:58  9:40    7 11-19   61 M   168 Benjamin Floren             Cotuit,MA                                                     
 108   30:00  9:41    3 11-19   46 F   209 Jennifer Peacock            Centerville,MA                                                
 109   30:02  9:41    5 50-59   47 F    81 Anne Sylvia                 Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 110   30:07  9:43   11 40-49   48 F   208 Amy Peacock                 Centerville,MA                                                
 111   30:36  9:52   10 30-39   49 F    77 Erin Madden                 West Barnstable,MA                                            
 112   30:36  9:52   11 30-39   50 F   291 Holly Dubay                                                                            
 113   30:44  9:55    6 60-98   62 M   250  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 114   30:46  9:55    1 01-10   63 M   277 Holt Fletcher                                                                          
 115   30:48  9:56    2 60-98   51 F   120 Patrice Vineis              Forestdale,MA                                                 
 116   30:56  9:59    4 11-19   52 F   224 Shannon Zink                Needham,MA                                                    
 117   30:59 10:00   12 40-49   53 F    28 Lorraine Murphy             Mashpee,MA                                                    
 118   31:04 10:01    7 60-98   64 M   223 Bill Markey                 Osterville,MA                                                 
 119   31:11 10:04    5 11-19   54 F   297 Rachel Butler                                                                          
 120   31:19 10:06   12 30-39   55 F   185 Andrea Devoe                Salem,MA                                                      
 121   31:22 10:07   13 30-39   56 F   255 Deana Kayajah               Hyannis,MA                                                    
 122   31:27 10:09    8 60-98   65 M   258 Mark Buguey                 E Falmouth,MA                                                 
 123   31:30 10:10   14 30-39   57 F   105 Naomi Kelsall               Plymouth,MA                                                   
 124   31:32 10:10    6 50-59   58 F   129 Sheryl Walsh                Centerville,MA                                                
 125   31:36 10:12    9 60-98   66 M    30 Jim Hines                   Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 126   31:42 10:14    7 50-59   59 F    78 Sandra Gardner              East Falmouth,MA                                              
 127   31:44 10:14   17 20-29   60 F   115 DESIRAE MILDE               Mashpee,MA                                                    
 128   31:46 10:15   10 50-59   67 M   206 Phil Greenough              Falmouth,MA                                                   
 129   31:50 10:16   15 30-39   61 F   259 Kara Johnson                M Mills,MA                                                    
 130   31:52 10:17   18 20-29   62 F    39 Ashley Walcott              Mashpee,MA                                                    
 131   31:54 10:17   16 30-39   63 F    47 Sheryl Stone                Mashpee,MA                                                    
 132   32:01 10:20   13 40-49   64 F   290 Annie Montcalm                                                                         
 133   32:06 10:21   24 40-49   68 M   188 John Moore                  Cooperstown,NY                                                
 134   32:10 10:23   14 40-49   65 F    48 Jackie Ferrari              East Falmouth,MA                                              
 135   32:26 10:28    6 11-19   66 F   254 Annabelle Grace             Falmouth,MA                                                   
 136   32:40 10:32   15 40-49   67 F   166 Lisa Souza                  Windsor,CT                                                    
 137   32:41 10:33   11 50-59   69 M    75 Charles Gillis              Whitman,MA                                                    
 138   32:55 10:37   10 60-98   70 M   113 James McNaught              E Falmouth,MA                                                 
 139   32:57 10:38   11 60-98   71 M   237 Jack Whitehead              Falmouth,MA                                                   
 140   33:03 10:40   16 40-49   68 F   172 Wendy Beckett               Providence,RI                                                 
 141   33:20 10:45    8 50-59   69 F   160 Sarah Daley                 Mashpee,MA                                                    
 142   33:30 10:48    9 50-59   70 F   296 Karen Butler                                                                           
 143   33:43 10:53   12 50-59   72 M   107 Chuck Sheehan               Mashpee,MA                                                    
 144   33:49 10:55   17 40-49   71 F   234 Nancy Lewis-Oliver          Narragansett,RI                                               
 145   33:51 10:55   17 30-39   72 F   262 Rhonda Mancini              Centerville,MA                                                
 146   33:53 10:56    7 11-19   73 F   261 Sarah Anderson              Centerville,MA                                                
 147   34:07 11:00   19 20-29   74 F   139 Amanda Leins                East Falmouth,MA                                              
 148   34:21 11:05    2 01-10   73 M   281 Daniel Biron                                                                           
 149   34:31 11:08   25 40-49   74 M   101 Marco Echeverria            Chestnut Hill,MA                                              
 150   34:33 11:09   18 40-49   75 F   289 Marybeth Cone                                                                          
 151   34:35 11:09   20 20-29   76 F   194 Brooke Callahan             Centerville,MA                                                
 152   34:58 11:17   19 40-49   77 F    72 Tina Newcombe               East Falmouth,MA                                              
 153   35:01 11:18   20 40-49   78 F   136 Michelle Long               Sandwich,MA                                                   
 154   35:04 11:19   21 40-49   79 F   133 Jacqui Amiott               Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 155   35:08 11:20   22 40-49   80 F   195 Jamie Gross                 East Greenwich,RI                                             
 156   35:14 11:22   21 20-29   81 F   100 Kelsey Guertin              Cummaquid,MA                                                  
 157   35:17 11:23   23 40-49   82 F    92 Joyce Lawton                Osterville,MA                                                 
 158   35:30 11:27   22 20-29   83 F   210 Michelle Manning            Cummaqu,MA                                                    
 159   35:44 11:32   12 60-98   75 M    33 Raymond Tamasi              Falmouth,MA                                                   
 160   35:52 11:34   10 50-59   84 F   207 Jamie Parker                Falmouth,MA                                                   
 161   35:59 11:36   11 50-59   85 F   274 Christine Cea                                                                          
 162   36:06 11:39    3 01-10   76 M   285 Quinn Lancaster                                                                        
 163   36:10 11:40    8 11-19   77 M    24 Alex White                  Falmouth,MA                                                   
 164   36:13 11:41    8 11-19   86 F   284 Livy Lancaster                                                                         
 165   36:14 11:41   18 30-39   87 F   132 Priscilla Starr             Brewster,MA                                                   
 166   36:16 11:42    4 01-10   78 M   257 Jagger Grace                Falmouth,MA                                                   
 167   36:19 11:43    4 01-10   88 F   288 Emily Lancaster                                                                        
 168   36:33 11:47   19 30-39   89 F   189 Ashley Withington           Hyannis,MA                                                    
 169   36:34 11:48   24 40-49   90 F   253 Kristina Grace              Falmouth,MA                                                   
 170   36:36 11:48   12 50-59   91 F    73 Laura Bilodeau              Osterville,MA                                                 
 171   36:43 11:51    9 11-19   79 M   230 Liam Potts                  Chestnut Hill,MA                                              
 172   36:49 11:53    9 11-19   92 F   256 Cloe Grace                                                                             
 173   37:02 11:57    5 01-10   93 F   245 Kyra Ramsey                                                                            
 174   37:04 11:57   26 40-49   80 M   276 Webster Fletcher                                                                       
 175   37:04 11:57   10 11-19   94 F   278 Kate Fletcher                                                                          
 176   37:05 11:58   25 40-49   95 F   246 Andree Ramsey                                                                          
 177   37:09 11:59   26 40-49   96 F   123 Anne Martin                 Falmouth,MA                                                   
 178   37:29 12:05    5 01-10   81 M    25 Jonathan White              Falmouth,MA                                                   
 179   37:29 12:05   20 30-39   97 F   126 Rebecca Davis               SandwichRdSandw,MA                                            
 180   37:30 12:06   27 40-49   98 F   137 Lisa Gould                  Mashpee,MA                                                    
 181   38:19 12:22   28 40-49   99 F    91 Debbie Suarez               Cherry Valley,MA                                              
 182   38:48 12:31   13 50-59  100 F   125 Kathie Henry                Chatham,MA                                                    
 183   40:14 12:59    3 60-98  101 F   266 Jerrilyn Belinski           E Falmouth,MA                                                 
 184   40:46 13:09   27 40-49   82 M   229 Ian Thifault                W Barnstable,MA                                               
 185   40:56 13:12   23 20-29  102 F    66 Jessica Peacock             Osterville,MA                                                 
 186   41:00 13:14   29 40-49  103 F   199 Amy Doherty                 Osterville,MA                                                 
 187   41:13 13:18   21 30-39  104 F    31 Sarah Brennan               N Falmouth,MA                                                 
 188   41:23 13:21   30 40-49  105 F   163 Tonya Souza                 Cotuit,MA                                                     
 189   41:35 13:25    6 01-10  106 F   287 Sydney Lancaster                                                                       
 190   42:01 13:33    7 01-10  107 F    57 Shannon McKenna             PEMBROKE,MA                                                   
 191   42:03 13:34   31 40-49  108 F    54 Kimberly McKenna            Pembroke,MA                                                   
 192   46:55 15:08    4 60-98  109 F    18 Maura Stanard               Centerville,MA                                                
 193   48:27 15:38   32 40-49  110 F    53 Jessica Auclair             San Diego,CA                                                  
 194   48:27 15:38   24 20-29  111 F   264 Kimberly Auclair            West Denis,MA                                                 
 195   48:58 15:48   10 11-19   83 M    17 Nate Hensen                 Osterville,MA                                                 
 196   49:46 16:03    5 60-98  112 F   225 Peggy Lamirande             Yarmouth Port,MA                                              
 197   50:17 16:13   11 11-19  113 F   110 Meaghan Sheehan             Mashpee,MA                                                    
 198   50:28 16:17   25 20-29  114 F   186 Alyssa Beck                 Fall River,MA                                                 
 199   50:28 16:17   14 50-59  115 F   180 Cindy Seguin                Centerville,MA                                                
 200   50:37 16:20   15 50-59  116 F   130 Carole Mahoney              Mill Valley,CA                                                
 201   50:37 16:20    6 60-98  117 F   131 Claudia Mahoney             Osterville,MA                                                 
 202   50:50 16:24   33 40-49  118 F    38 Jean D'Olimpio              Centerville,MA                                                
 203   50:50 16:24   16 50-59  119 F    35 Jeanne Ethridge             Falmouth,MA                                                   
 204   50:50 16:24   34 40-49  120 F    42 Jennifer Difede             Centerville,MA                                                
 205   52:05 16:48   12 11-19  121 F   280 Elizabeth Biron                                                                        
 206   52:05 16:48   22 30-39  122 F   279 Tara Biron                                                                             
 207   52:17 16:52   23 30-39  123 F   150 Megan Mahoney               Centerville,MA                                                
 208   53:07 17:08   17 50-59  124 F    36 Karen Lynch                 Mashpee,MA                                                    
 209   53:13 17:10   13 60-98   84 M    60 Russ Jacobson               PEMBROKE,MA                                                   
 210   53:13 17:10   28 40-49   85 M    55 Mike McKenna                PEMBROKE,MA                                                   
 211   54:36 17:37   35 40-49  125 F   108 Eileen Sheehan              Mashpee,MA                                                    
 212   55:14 17:49   13 50-59   86 M   321 Brady Rogers                Osterville,MA                                                 
 213   55:14 17:49   13 11-19  126 F   315 Grayce Rogers               Osterville,MA                                                 
 214   55:27 17:53   36 40-49  127 F   138 Christen Bishopric          Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 215   55:27 17:53    9 20-29   87 M   197 Patrick O'Rourke            South Yarmouth,MA                                             
 216   55:42 17:58     Age?    128 F    37 Joan Botello                Barnstable,MA                                                 
 217   55:45 17:59   29 40-49   88 M   111 Mathew Jenkinson            Milford,MA                                                    
 218   55:45 17:59   37 40-49  129 F   184 NANCY FARIA                 HYANNIS,MA                                                    
 219   56:02 18:05   38 40-49  130 F    15 Clare Hensen                Osterville,MA                                                 
 220   56:02 18:05   14 50-59   89 M    14 John Peacock                Osterville,MA                                                 
 221   56:15 18:09   18 50-59  131 F   143 Sue Morley                  Cotuit,MA                                                     
 222   56:15 18:09   14 11-19  132 F   286 Hannah Lancaster                                                                       
 223   56:30 18:14   15 50-59   90 M    11 Darby McQuillan             Osterville,MA                                                 
 224   56:34 18:15   39 40-49  133 F   268 Sheila Lacey                Osterville,MA                                                 
 225   56:34 18:15   19 50-59  134 F    10 Eileen McQuillan            Osterville,MA                                                 
 226   56:34 18:15   16 50-59   91 M   267 Ed Lacey                    Osterville,MA                                                 
 227   56:42 18:17   40 40-49  135 F   205 Sarah Murphy                Falmouth,MA                                                   
 228   56:42 18:17   17 50-59   92 M   206 Phil Greenough              Falmouth,MA                                                   
 229   57:15 18:28   24 30-39  136 F    95 Jean Sullivan               Dennisport,MA                                                 
 230   57:15 18:28   25 30-39  137 F   232 Sarah Swanson               Hyannis,MA                                                    
 231   57:15 18:28   26 20-29  138 F   210 Michelle Manning            Cummaqu,MA                                                    
 232   57:15 18:28   10 20-29   93 M   269 Jonathan Fox                                                                           
 233   57:45 18:38   30 40-49   94 M    34 Stephen Botello             Mashpee,MA                                                    
 234   57:45 18:38    7 60-98  139 F    43 Eileen Nadeau               Centerville,MA                                                
 235   58:12 18:46   20 50-59  140 F    26 Hessy Hestnes-Harris        Taftsville,VT                                                 
 236   59:54 19:19   14 60-98   95 M    27 Vern Harris                 Taftsville,VT                                                 
 237   60:49 19:37   41 40-49  141 F   102 Maria De Cordova            Chestnut Hill,MA                                              
 238   60:49 19:37    8 01-10  142 F   104 Daniela Echeverria          Chestnut Hill,MA                                              
 239   61:30 19:50   21 50-59  143 F   167 Maureen Baker               East Falmouth,MA                                              
 240   61:30 19:50   22 50-59  144 F   154 Janet Donnelly              Falmouth,MA                                                   
 241   61:30 19:50   23 50-59  145 F   140 Susan Lefcourt              East Fslmouth,MA                                              
 242   62:25 20:08   24 50-59  146 F   239 Denise Acquaviva                                                                       
 243   62:25 20:08   42 40-49  147 F    52 Sarah Pike                  Mashpee,MA                                                    
 244   63:19 20:25   43 40-49  148 F    45 Suzanne Rogers              Osterville,MA                                                 
 245   63:19 20:25   44 40-49  149 F    46 Amy Dowd                    Dennis,MA                                                     
 246   63:19 20:25   31 40-49   96 M   265 Richard Sargent             Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 247   63:31 20:29   25 50-59  150 F   298 Rene King                                                                              
 248   64:22 20:46   26 30-39  151 F    61 Amanda (Man Fraser          Dorchester,MA                                                 
 249   64:22 20:46   27 20-29  152 F   158 Nicole Wilmoth              Teaticket,MA                                                  
 250   67:27 21:45    9 01-10  153 F    58 Samantha McKenna            PEMBROKE,MA                                                   
 251   68:31 22:06    8 60-98  154 F    59 Susan Jacobson              PEMBROKE,MA                                                   




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News