Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Katie's Races

Wayland, MA, November 4, 2012

[Overall 5K | Overall Wheelchair | 5K Age Groups | Half Age Groups ]

Overall Half

Katie's Races Half Marathon

Katie's Races

Half Marathon

Overall Finish List

November 04, 2012


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    JOE SIRAVO                        WEYMOUTH  MA          450    23   M       1 Top Fin           1:17:02.1      5:53/M
       2    MORGAN SOUTTER                    CHARLESTOWN  MA      8266    37   M       2 Top Fin           1:17:59.7      5:57/M
       3    ADAM COSTELLO                     SARATOGA SPRINGS  N   222    23   M       3 Top Fin           1:20:24.7      6:08/M
       4    GEOFF GETZ                        WAYLAND  MA          6828    36   M       1 30-39             1:20:32.2      6:09/M
       5    JEFF HUNT                         CONCORD  MA          7996    48   M       1 40-49             1:21:05.0      6:11/M
       6    BRODIE MILES                      WAYLAND  MA          7978    39   M       2 30-39             1:23:11.2      6:21/M
       7    DAVID MAZIN                       NATICK  MA            361    35   M       3 30-39             1:23:46.2      6:24/M
       8    THEODORE MARAK                    PROVIDENCE  RI        349    26   M       1 20-29             1:24:58.9      6:29/M
       9    ADAM STEVENS                      FRAMINGHAM  MA       6833    32   M       4 30-39             1:25:03.2      6:30/M
      10    RICK MACDONALD                    NEEDHAM  MA           346    40   M       2 40-49             1:25:09.5      6:30/M
      11    MARSHALL BARTLETT                 WAYLAND  MA           188    43   M       3 40-49             1:25:11.2      6:30/M
      12    BRUCE HARDY                       WELLESLEY  MA        7970    42   M       4 40-49             1:26:58.5      6:38/M
      13    ERIC MACKLIN                      WAYLAND  MA           513    45   M       5 40-49             1:27:00.5      6:38/M
      14    JARED MAYERS                      BOSTON  MA           8300    27   M       2 20-29             1:27:13.5      6:39/M
      15    MATT RIDOUT                       SOMERVILLE  MA        427    32   M       5 30-39             1:27:38.4      6:41/M
      16    DAVID NERROW                      ACTON  MA            6864    45   M       6 40-49             1:27:39.0      6:41/M
      17    BRYAN BRUNELLI                    NEWTON  MA            201    25   M       3 20-29             1:28:03.4      6:43/M
      18    MATTEA KRAMER                     AMHERST  MA           319    29   F       1 Top Fin           1:29:00.0      6:48/M
      19    KATY KELLY                        DORCHESTER  MA       7973    44   F       2 Top Fin           1:29:05.3      6:48/M
      20    BRIAN FALAHEE                     NEEDHAM  MA           507    35   M       6 30-39             1:29:19.3      6:49/M
      21    MARSHALL RANDOLPH                 WELLESLEY  MA        8295    64   M       1 60-69             1:29:27.9      6:50/M
      22    MICHAEL ZACKIN                    SUDBURY  MA           498    54   M       1 50-59             1:29:44.4      6:51/M
      23    TRENT KNOSS                       CAMBRIDGE  MA         311    27   M       4 20-29             1:30:02.7      6:52/M
      24    CHARLES MILONE                    BROOKLINE  MA          49    25   M       5 20-29             1:30:37.6      6:55/M
      25    HASSAN HAYDAR                     QUINCY  MA            286    62   M       2 60-69             1:31:04.0      6:57/M
      26    ANNA TOMASULO                     PROVIDENCE  RI        476    27   F       3 Top Fin           1:31:29.4      6:59/M
      27    JOHN PILLION                      HOLLIS  NH            409    52   M       2 50-59             1:31:35.5      6:59/M
      28    JULIANA SLOCUM                    CONCORD  MA           452    23   F       1 20-29             1:31:47.5      7:00/M
      29    KATHRIN MIDGLEY                   WAYLAND  MA           371    39   F       1 30-39             1:32:15.4      7:03/M
      30    PHILIP KARP                       SUDBURY  MA           305    46   M       7 40-49             1:32:22.5      7:03/M
      31    KARIN GEORGE                      FLORENCE  MA          265    48   F       1 40-49             1:32:30.4      7:04/M
      32    TOM SCANLON                       BEDFORD  MA           438    46   M       8 40-49             1:32:46.5      7:05/M
      33    DAVID FRANK                       MARLBORO  MA          550    31   M       7 30-39             1:33:22.4      7:08/M
      34    EMMA CARPENTER                    WAYLAND  MA          6805    39   F       2 30-39             1:33:46.5      7:09/M
      35    DOUG WALSH                        BEDFORD  MA           489    37   M       8 30-39             1:33:59.2      7:10/M
      36    MARK ZURLO                        HOPKINTON  MA         499    26   M       6 20-29             1:34:02.9      7:11/M
      37    JOHN TANNER                       MARLBORO  MA         8294    46   M       9 40-49             1:34:08.4      7:11/M
      38    MATT LYNCH                        WELLESLEY  MA         344    53   M       3 50-59             1:34:11.0      7:11/M
      39    BRIAN SYLVESTER                   QUINCY  MA            468    30   M       9 30-39             1:34:26.6      7:13/M
      40    ADAM BOISVERT                     TYNGSBORO  MA         195    21   M       7 20-29             1:34:44.0      7:14/M
      41    BILL HARRISON                     NEW BEDFORD  MA      6820    67   M       3 60-69             1:34:47.3      7:14/M
      42    JOHN JOYCE                        FRAMINGHAM  MA        301    57   M       4 50-59             1:35:22.5      7:17/M
      43    JARED MAGNANI                     NEWTON  MA            348    43   M      10 40-49             1:35:45.9      7:19/M
      44    DAVID ELLISON                     WAYLAND  MA           246    52   M       5 50-59             1:35:52.4      7:19/M
      45    BOB BLAKE                         NEEDHAM  MA           304    49   M      11 40-49             1:35:54.5      7:19/M
      46    JANE CHITKARA                     WAYLAND  MA           211    43   F       2 40-49             1:36:06.9      7:20/M
      47    JOHN GORVIN                       WILMINGTON  MA        272    52   M       6 50-59             1:36:29.4      7:22/M
      48    PETER MARTON                      MARLBOROUGH  MA       355    45   M      12 40-49             1:36:36.7      7:22/M
      49    JIM THOMPSON                      NEEDHAM  MA          7999    56   M       7 50-59             1:36:53.2      7:24/M
      50    SHAWN WHALEN                      NATICK  MA            494    52   M       8 50-59             1:37:11.7      7:25/M
      51    BARRY SNYDER                      WAYLAND  MA          6801    42   M      13 40-49             1:37:18.2      7:26/M
      52    JAMES LEVY                        SUDBURY  MA          8269    42   M      14 40-49             1:37:23.5      7:26/M
      53    JANET WALKER ARONSON              LONGMEADOW  MA        488    46   F       3 40-49             1:37:37.2      7:27/M
      54    CHRIS LIGATTI                     APT 6  MA             337    31   M      10 30-39             1:37:45.1      7:28/M
      55    CHRISTIANA GALLAGHER              BOSTON  MA            258    24   F       2 20-29             1:37:47.4      7:28/M
      56    VICKY SHEN                        SOUTH BOSTON  MA      447    34   F       3 30-39             1:37:56.6      7:29/M
      57    TAMARA FELDMAN                    SOMERVILLE  MA        547    40   F       4 40-49             1:38:06.9      7:29/M
      58    LINDSAY KOSINSKI                  BOSTON  MA            317    23   F       3 20-29             1:38:11.0      7:30/M
      59    MONICA FISHER                     WELLESLEY  MA         549    37   F       4 30-39             1:38:11.6      7:30/M
      60    MATTHEW ROBBINS                   BOSTON  MA            525    27   M       8 20-29             1:38:39.1      7:32/M
      61    JOHN STUART                       BOSTON  MA           7998    56   M       9 50-59             1:38:40.1      7:32/M
      62    GREGG LEBLANC                     SUDBURY  MA           327    38   M      11 30-39             1:38:41.3      7:32/M
      63    BRENDAN MORRISSEY                 SUDBURY  MA           380    41   M      15 40-49             1:38:57.8      7:33/M
      64    GINA CIAMPA                       BOSTON  MA            213    35   F       5 30-39             1:38:59.2      7:33/M
      65    BECCA PIZZI                       BELMONT  MA           523    32   F       6 30-39             1:39:21.5      7:35/M
      66    JON LEVISOHN                      NEWTON  MA            334    42   M      16 40-49             1:39:29.1      7:36/M
      67    DAVE LEHMAN                       WESTON  MA            332    44   M      17 40-49             1:39:32.4      7:36/M
      68    MICHAEL MILEWSKI                  FRAMINGHAM  MA        374    38   M      12 30-39             1:39:34.2      7:36/M
      69    KRISTIN SHAW                      EASTHAMPTON  MA      7988    34   F       7 30-39             1:39:35.0      7:36/M
      70    GREG DIMARZIO                     FRANKLIN  MA         6823    37   M      13 30-39             1:39:57.3      7:38/M
      71    BILL FLAHERTY                     SUDBURY  MA           249    47   M      18 40-49             1:40:12.9      7:39/M
      72    JAROD FARLEY                      FRAMINGHAM  MA       7995    36   M      14 30-39             1:40:26.0      7:40/M
      73    ROBERT CHAMPAGNE                  ATTLEBORO  MA         209    21   M       9 20-29             1:40:31.6      7:40/M
      74    STEVE KORBLY                      ACTON  MA             315    37   M      15 30-39             1:41:03.4      7:43/M
      75    DAVID MILLS                       SOUTH BOSTON  MA      375    33   M      16 30-39             1:41:25.3      7:45/M
      76    ERIC GOODWIN                      WORCESTER  MA         269    37   M      17 30-39             1:41:28.4      7:45/M
      77    JOHN GEMELLI                      CHELMSFORD  MA       6825    37   M      18 30-39             1:41:33.1      7:45/M
      78    NICOLE ARPIARIAN                  SUDBURY  MA           181    42   F       5 40-49             1:41:36.6      7:45/M
      79    PETER DAVISON                     CAMBRIDGE  MA         227    22   M      10 20-29             1:41:40.3      7:46/M
      80    MARK KAEFER                       NATICK  MA            302    39   M      19 30-39             1:41:40.4      7:46/M
      81    JAMES GOODMAN                     WAYLAND  MA          7968    54   M      10 50-59             1:41:48.2      7:46/M
      82    EVA KOPF-RIDOUT                   SOMERVILLE  MA        314    32   F       8 30-39             1:41:50.2      7:46/M
      83    ERIC BUCHER                       WAYLAND  MA           203    53   M      11 50-59             1:41:52.4      7:47/M
      84    MICHAEL MULLEN                    NATICK  MA            386    53   M      12 50-59             1:42:04.3      7:47/M
      85    KEITH TULLY                       WAYLAND  MA          8256    41   M      19 40-49             1:42:07.3      7:48/M
      86    SARAH TULLY                       WAYLAND  MA          8257    13   F       1  1-14             1:42:08.5      7:48/M
      87    ROBERT DAWE 3                     WAYLAND  MA           228    17   M       1 15-19             1:42:10.7      7:48/M
      88    RYAN MITCHLER                     SOMERVILLE  MA       7979    36   M      20 30-39             1:42:14.2      7:48/M
      89    TAMMY DARLING                     WESTFORD  MA          226    37   F       9 30-39             1:42:23.6      7:49/M
      90    EMILY TREMAINE                    ARLINGTON  MA         480    27   F       4 20-29             1:42:33.0      7:50/M
      91    TODD SEEBER                       WAYLAND  MA          6839    47   M      20 40-49             1:42:45.1      7:51/M
      92    JONATHAN MARCHETTI                CHARLESTOWN  MA      7977    25   M      11 20-29             1:42:55.6      7:51/M
      93    HADLEY ADAMS                      SOMERVILLE  MA        167    26   F       5 20-29             1:42:58.3      7:52/M
      94    JOEY KORENMAN                     WESTBOROUGH  MA       316    31   M      21 30-39             1:43:00.1      7:52/M
      95    PETER RAHL                        NATICK  MA            422    32   M      22 30-39             1:43:11.3      7:53/M
      96    DAVID TEITEL                      HOPKINTON  MA         472    49   M      21 40-49             1:43:13.3      7:53/M
      97    ADAM AMSTERDAM                    CAMBRIDGE  MA         176    44   M      22 40-49             1:43:16.6      7:53/M
      98    DAVID VILLARI                     WAYLAND  MA           486    20   M      12 20-29             1:43:18.0      7:53/M
      99    MIKE MILES                        WAYLAND  MA           517    50   M      13 50-59             1:43:19.6      7:53/M
     100    ROBERT CHIZMADIA                  WELLESLEY  MA         537    41   M      23 40-49             1:43:21.4      7:53/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    HOWARD TROUGHTON                  ACTON  MA             527    49   M      24 40-49             1:43:26.5      7:54/M
     102    MATTHEW MCMANUS                   CONCORD  MA           367    43   M      25 40-49             1:43:36.7      7:55/M
     103    JEFFREY DURYEA                    JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     245    50   M      14 50-59             1:43:40.3      7:55/M
     104    ERIC HARRINGTON                   WEST ROXBURY  MA      282    37   M      23 30-39             1:43:54.7      7:56/M
     105    JOHN ROCHE JR                     NEW YORK  NY          430    24   M      13 20-29             1:44:19.3      7:58/M
     106    TOM VOGEL                         NATICK  MA            529    35   M      24 30-39             1:44:21.0      7:58/M
     107    SARAH GALL                        SOMERVILLE  MA        257    23   F       6 20-29             1:44:29.9      7:59/M
     108    JODI MACLEOD                      SUDBURY  MA           347    36   F      10 30-39             1:44:33.1      7:59/M
     109    EMILY NUSS                        WAYLAND  MA          8260    19   F       1 15-19             1:44:35.3      7:59/M
     110    KURT FAUERBACH                    MILFORD  MA           546    43   M      26 40-49             1:44:35.3      7:59/M
     111    CARLA MASRIERA                    WAYLAND  MA           356    23   F       7 20-29             1:44:54.3      8:00/M
     112    CHRIS WARGO                       WELLESLEY  MA         531    52   M      15 50-59             1:44:58.0      8:01/M
     113    IRENE PARK                        ANDOVER  MA           400    40   F       6 40-49             1:45:13.6      8:02/M
     114    DONALD RAWLING                    DURHAM  CT            423    25   M      14 20-29             1:45:40.6      8:04/M
     115    KEITH TOTTENHAM                   FRAMINGHAM  MA        478    39   M      25 30-39             1:46:03.4      8:06/M
     116    SANDRA SICARD                     DEDHAM  MA            448    46   F       7 40-49             1:46:15.3      8:07/M
     117    LISA CONEY SHIVELY                WAYLAND  MA           219    56   F       1 50-59             1:46:17.5      8:07/M
     118    ANNE KAVANAGH                     OTTAWA  ON            306    45   F       8 40-49             1:46:40.0      8:09/M
     119    SETH ROMAN                        WAYLAND  MA           431    42   M      27 40-49             1:46:44.5      8:09/M
     120    DAN QUINN                         NORTH READING  MA     420    31   M      26 30-39             1:47:05.6      8:10/M
     121    AMY GEMELLI                       CHELMSFORD  MA       6826    34   F      11 30-39             1:47:07.4      8:11/M
     122    JOHNSON KHURAIJAM                 NEWTON  MA            308    35   M      27 30-39             1:47:11.1      8:11/M
     123    AMY PERLMAN                       FRAMINGHAM  MA       7982    35   F      12 30-39             1:47:17.6      8:11/M
     124    JILL SWENSON                      SUDBURY  MA           467    38   F      13 30-39             1:47:21.2      8:12/M
     125    EDWARD (TED) PARKER               MARLBOROUGH  MA       401    35   M      28 30-39             1:47:35.0      8:13/M
     126    DAVID MUSSAFER                    WESTON  MA           8273    49   M      28 40-49             1:47:44.3      8:13/M
     127    ROGER NUSS                        WAYLAND  MA          8261    50   M      16 50-59             1:48:02.7      8:15/M
     128    ERIC ROBERTSON                    LYNN  MA             7984    42   M      29 40-49             1:48:28.2      8:17/M
     129    BRIAN SORENSEN                    QUINCY  MA            456    25   M      15 20-29             1:48:50.1      8:18/M
     130    JOHN STOLLER                      WAYLAND  MA          8251    45   M      30 40-49             1:48:54.9      8:19/M
     131    ELISABETH COSTA                   SUDBURY  MA           221    34   F      14 30-39             1:49:16.3      8:20/M
     132    JODI SIEGEL                       WORCESTER  MA         449    39   F      15 30-39             1:49:17.5      8:21/M
     133    KATHLEEN MILEWSKI                 FRAMINGHAM  MA        373    38   F      16 30-39             1:49:20.5      8:21/M
     134    MEG STRIEPE                       SUDBURY  MA           462    48   F       9 40-49             1:49:20.8      8:21/M
     135    STEVE EPPIC                       CONCORD  MA          8270    51   M      17 50-59             1:49:28.1      8:21/M
     136    CHRISTOPHER DUDAK                 WAYLAND  MA           243    29   M      16 20-29             1:49:28.8      8:21/M
     137    CHRIS LAKE                        ATHOL  MA             322    35   M      29 30-39             1:49:32.9      8:22/M
     138    PAUL MORRIS                       ATHOL  MA             379    21   M      17 20-29             1:49:33.1      8:22/M
     139    TOM LYNCH                         NATICK  MA           7975    47   M      31 40-49             1:49:33.8      8:22/M
     140    STEVEN ANSELL                     HOPKINTON  MA        8298    58   M      18 50-59             1:49:39.2      8:22/M
     141    MEGAN SANTOSUS                    NATICK  MA            436    48   F      10 40-49             1:49:39.6      8:22/M
     142    WENDY AKESON                      ASHLAND  MA           172    43   F      11 40-49             1:49:44.5      8:23/M
     143    SCOTT NISS                        MELROSE  MA          7980    42   M      32 40-49             1:49:44.6      8:23/M
     144    SEAN MARTINEZ                     BRIGHTON  MA          354    17   M       2 15-19             1:50:00.6      8:24/M
     145    JEREMIAH STEVENSON                WEST ROXBURY  MA     7990    36   M      30 30-39             1:50:05.1      8:24/M
     146    DAVID COLBURN                     WORCESTER  MA         217    49   M      33 40-49             1:50:12.3      8:25/M
     147    BILL BALLOU                       WHITINSVILLE  MA      186    60   M       4 60-69             1:50:17.3      8:25/M
     148    KARENA FRENZEL                    PINE PLAINS  NY       254    36   F      17 30-39             1:50:21.3      8:25/M
     149    MATTHEW SCHRAUT                   WALTHAM  MA           443    32   M      31 30-39             1:50:23.2      8:26/M
     150    ADAM COHEN                        WORCESTER  MA         215    38   M      32 30-39             1:51:06.4      8:29/M
     151    GILL LEFORT                       MENDON  MA            330    33   M      33 30-39             1:51:21.4      8:30/M
     152    EMILY DURFEE                      SOMERVILLE  MA        244    25   F       8 20-29             1:51:31.9      8:31/M
     153    OWEN MANGAN                       HOPKINTON  MA         514    50   M      19 50-59             1:51:34.2      8:31/M
     154    EDWARD NOWAK                      CHALTON  MA           519    48   M      34 40-49             1:51:38.0      8:31/M
     155    CHARLES PAK                       WAYLAND  MA           398    49   M      35 40-49             1:51:44.1      8:32/M
     156    STEPHANIE HOFFMANN                WALTHAM  MA           293    31   F      18 30-39             1:51:48.6      8:32/M
     157    AMIE COLCORD                      WEST ROXBURY  MA      218    28   F       9 20-29             1:51:48.6      8:32/M
     158    ANNE SCHARPF                      SOUTHBOROUGH  MA      440    49   F      12 40-49             1:51:57.6      8:33/M
     159    MAUREEN TIGHE                     BOSTON  MA            474    40   F      13 40-49             1:52:06.0      8:33/M
     160    JOHN WANG                         PEABODY  MA          6846    37   M      34 30-39             1:52:12.3      8:34/M
     161    RONALD MCDOUGALD                  LINCOLN  MA           365    73   M       1 70-99             1:52:13.2      8:34/M
     162    BRYAN MCGINN                      NEEDHAM  MA          6834    36   M      35 30-39             1:52:50.2      8:37/M
     163    MONICA TAYLOR                     BOSTON  MA            471    25   F      10 20-29             1:53:00.9      8:38/M
     164    MIKE BARKER                       FRANKLIN  MA          534    41   M      36 40-49             1:53:04.3      8:38/M
     165    CHARLES BAKER                     SUDBURY  MA           184    30   M      36 30-39             1:53:08.5      8:38/M
     166    PETER GOULD                       FRAMINGHAM  MA        275    51   M      20 50-59             1:53:11.9      8:38/M
     167    ALEX PYNE                         SOUTH BOSTON  MA      417    25   F      11 20-29             1:53:13.9      8:39/M
     168    ROB HUNTER                        BROOKLINE  MA        7972    27   M      18 20-29             1:53:14.6      8:39/M
     169    TOM LEBLANC                       WALTHAM  MA           329    43   M      37 40-49             1:53:15.6      8:39/M
     170    PAIGE ADAMS                       WELLESLEY  MA         168    40   F      14 40-49             1:53:20.0      8:39/M
     171    JENNIFER HOOD-DEGRENIER           WAYLAND  MA           295    39   F      19 30-39             1:53:20.1      8:39/M
     172    SUSAN DAYNO                       WAYLAND  MA           230    58   F       2 50-59             1:53:20.6      8:39/M
     173    MIMI GEORGE                       WAYLAND  MA           266    50   F       3 50-59             1:53:22.3      8:39/M
     174    JANET SCHWARTZ                    WAYLAND  MA           444    47   F      15 40-49             1:53:24.5      8:39/M
     175    KAREN PHILLIP                     WAYLAND  MA          8275    47   F      16 40-49             1:53:25.1      8:39/M
     176    DAVE WYNJA                        WORCESTER  MA         497    43   M      38 40-49             1:53:34.4      8:40/M
     177    RANDY LEBLANC                     WALTHAM  MA           328    42   M      39 40-49             1:53:39.6      8:41/M
     178    ROSEMARIE TURNER                  WAYLAND  MA           483    48   F      17 40-49             1:53:40.8      8:41/M
     179    NICOLLE VILLARI                   WAYLAND  MA           487    25   F      12 20-29             1:53:44.4      8:41/M
     180    VIVIAN HERNANDEZ                  WAYLAND  MA           291    30   F      20 30-39             1:53:45.3      8:41/M
     181    CANDACE ROOT                      CONCORD  MA           432    36   F      21 30-39             1:53:45.4      8:41/M
     182    KAI DOO                           SOMERVILLE  MA        240    23   M      19 20-29             1:53:59.0      8:42/M
     183    LEAH MELNICK                      SOMERVILLE  MA        370    24   F      13 20-29             1:53:59.0      8:42/M
     184    MICHAEL HAMROCK                   W. ROXBURY  MA       8296    53   M      21 50-59             1:54:02.3      8:42/M
     185    KARA DELUCA                       SOUTH GRAFTON  MA     542    28   F      14 20-29             1:54:02.9      8:42/M
     186    MARK FOREMAN                      WAYLAND  MA           253    42   M      40 40-49             1:54:04.9      8:42/M
     187    JOE LEIGHTON                      LITCHFIELD  NH        510    32   M      37 30-39             1:54:15.3      8:43/M
     188    BRAD GLASER                       SUDBURY  MA          6821    52   M      22 50-59             1:54:31.6      8:45/M
     189    KEVIN CALLAGHAN                   WESTON  MA           8272    52   M      23 50-59             1:54:44.7      8:45/M
     190    MICHELLE DANNAHER                 MEDFORD  MA           541    38   F      22 30-39             1:54:47.1      8:46/M
     191    ERIN GALLO                        WELLESLEY  MA        7967    38   F      23 30-39             1:54:47.5      8:46/M
     192    HELEN PARKER                      FRAMINGHAM  MA        402    38   F      24 30-39             1:54:56.1      8:46/M
     193    EMILY WITSBERGER                  CHARLESTON  WV        495    20   F      15 20-29             1:55:01.3      8:47/M
     194    EVE SOPKO                         STOW  MA              455    48   F      18 40-49             1:55:01.3      8:47/M
     195    MATTHEW MAZZARI                   UPPER MONTCLAIR  NJ   362    20   M      20 20-29             1:55:01.3      8:47/M
     196    THOMAS MULHERIN                   HUDSON  MA            384    18   M       3 15-19             1:55:07.4      8:47/M
     197    LAUREN DONAHUE                    MARSHFIELD  MA        239    23   F      16 20-29             1:55:08.8      8:47/M
     198    TRAVIS GRAY                       WORCESTER  MA         276    24   M      21 20-29             1:55:12.3      8:48/M
     199    TARYN FLANAGAN                    WATERTOWN  MA         250    29   F      17 20-29             1:55:15.2      8:48/M
     200    LARISSA MARKARIAN                 WAYLAND  MA           353    40   F      19 40-49             1:55:29.4      8:49/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    DANA ROUSMANIERE                  HYDE PARK  MA        7985    39   M      38 30-39             1:55:30.3      8:49/M
     202    JONATHAN LOHIN                    WATERTOWN  MA         338    34   M      39 30-39             1:55:33.0      8:49/M
     203    ANTHONY CIAMPA                    REVERE  MA            503    27   M      22 20-29             1:55:33.1      8:49/M
     204    SACHIO KOBAYASHI                  NEW YORK  NY          312    47   M      41 40-49             1:55:52.5      8:51/M
     205    SVETLANA ALEKPEROVA               NATICK  MA            173    35   F      25 30-39             1:55:53.6      8:51/M
     206    HEATHER STOUCH                    ACTON  MA             460    34   F      26 30-39             1:56:23.1      8:53/M
     207    DANIEL SWENSON                    SOMERVILLE  MA        466    34   M      40 30-39             1:56:23.9      8:53/M
     208    ALEXIS CARERE                     CAMBRIDGE  MA         502    27   F      18 20-29             1:56:25.2      8:53/M
     209    KATHERINE HAWKINS                 SHERBORN  MA          284    33   F      27 30-39             1:56:31.3      8:54/M
     210    KEVIN QUINLAN                     CARLISLE  MA          419    50   M      24 50-59             1:56:38.2      8:54/M
     211    LUCINDA STRATTON                  CAMBRIDGE  MA         461    45   F      20 40-49             1:56:40.0      8:54/M
     212    EDWARD LYONS                      PAWTUCKET  RI         512    20   M      23 20-29             1:56:41.4      8:54/M
     213    RORY BURK                         BOSTON  MA            204    20   M      24 20-29             1:56:50.0      8:55/M
     214    ANTHONY PRENDERGAST               WORCESTER  MA         412    43   M      42 40-49             1:56:56.8      8:56/M
     215    JESSE GAG                         BOSTON  MA            256    28   M      25 20-29             1:57:03.2      8:56/M
     216    UYEN DOAN                         SOMERVILLE  MA        238    29   F      19 20-29             1:57:09.2      8:57/M
     217    RISHI KAMDAR                      LEOMINSTER  MA        303    34   F      28 30-39             1:57:12.6      8:57/M
     218    JAMES WALSH                       PEMBROKE  MA         6861    61   M       5 60-69             1:57:15.3      8:57/M
     219    HANNAH BRAUNSTEIN                 SOMERVILLE  MA        200    23   F      20 20-29             1:57:19.7      8:57/M
     220    ELIZA DUDDY                       NEWTON  MA            544    24   F      21 20-29             1:57:21.0      8:57/M
     221    HEATHER DEMASI                    WAYLAND  MA           234    41   F      21 40-49             1:57:29.9      8:58/M
     222    JENNIFER GABEL                    SUDBURY  MA           255    41   F      22 40-49             1:57:41.0      8:59/M
     223    SEAN QUINN                        LUNENBURG  MA         421    38   M      41 30-39             1:57:42.5      8:59/M
     224    STEPHANIE BOND                    LEXINGTON  MA         196    21   F      22 20-29             1:57:44.1      8:59/M
     225    MAX KRASILOVSKY-REVELL            BROOKLYN  NY          320    23   M      26 20-29             1:57:46.3      8:59/M
     226    GARY TRAMONTE                     TYNSBORO  MA         8293    44   M      43 40-49             1:57:50.5      9:00/M
     227    NOLIN GREENE                      SOMERVILLE  MA        277    23   M      27 20-29             1:57:54.3      9:00/M
     228    DAVID MOLLO                       FRANKLIN  MA          377    43   M      44 40-49             1:58:03.8      9:01/M
     229    NICOLE PANZARINO                  SPRINGFIELD  MA       521    21   F      23 20-29             1:58:25.0      9:02/M
     230    STEPHANIE GALVANI                 NATICK  MA            259    35   F      29 30-39             1:58:25.0      9:02/M
     231    ALEXANDER WALLER                  MARLBORO  MA         6816    21   F      24 20-29             1:58:29.9      9:03/M
     232    MARISA LUTZ                       SUDBURY  MA           343    40   F      23 40-49             1:58:31.8      9:03/M
     233    MATT SOSKA                        DOVER  MA            8253    45   M      45 40-49             1:58:35.1      9:03/M
     234    TONY SICILIANO                    FRAMINGHAM  MA       7989    57   M      25 50-59             1:59:28.4      9:07/M
     235    JEFFERY DUNN                      NATICK  MA            505    29   M      28 20-29             1:59:36.1      9:08/M
     236    JACQUI CARROLL                    MARLBOROUGH  MA       207    45   F      24 40-49             1:59:41.4      9:08/M
     237    ANGELIQUE ASDOURIAN               BOSTON  MA            182    28   F      25 20-29             1:59:49.6      9:09/M
     238    CORIN SEGULJIC                    UNIONVILLE  CT        446    19   F       2 15-19             1:59:52.7      9:09/M
     239    LUCYANE MAYO                      WAKEFIELD  MA         515    37   F      30 30-39             1:59:54.6      9:09/M
     240    STEPHANIE CRUMLEY                 SOMERVILLE  MA        223    24   F      26 20-29             2:00:12.8      9:11/M
     241    BETSY HIGER                       SOMERVILLE  MA       6862    24   F      27 20-29             2:00:29.3      9:12/M
     242    PETER WIENCKO                     PEMBROKE  MA         7992    60   M       6 60-69             2:00:40.2      9:13/M
     243    PENELOPE STRONG                   BOSTON  MA           6870    31   F      31 30-39             2:00:40.4      9:13/M
     244    BECKY REGAN                       WAYLAND  MA           424    45   F      25 40-49             2:01:35.3      9:17/M
     245    ASHLEY WELCH                      WAYLAND  MA           493    43   F      26 40-49             2:01:37.1      9:17/M
     246    CHRISTINE ENGELHARDT              SOMERVILLE  MA        247    24   F      28 20-29             2:01:39.1      9:17/M
     247    ROBERT DAWE JR                    WAYLAND  MA           229    47   M      46 40-49             2:01:44.4      9:18/M
     248    NANCY FILLMORE                    BOXBOROUGH  MA        548    58   F       4 50-59             2:01:48.1      9:18/M
     249    NATALIE GORNSTEIN                 LEXINGTON  MA         271    39   F      32 30-39             2:01:59.2      9:19/M
     250    SCOTT STEVENS                     HOLDEN  MA            459    42   M      47 40-49             2:02:11.2      9:20/M
     251    KIM WAMBACK                       WORCESTER  MA         530    37   F      33 30-39             2:02:11.5      9:20/M
     252    KEITH GARRANT                     FRAMINGHAM  MA        263    41   M      48 40-49             2:02:27.6      9:21/M
     253    ROB DRUGAN                        MADBURY  NH           504    55   M      26 50-59             2:02:29.7      9:21/M
     254    MICHAEL MYER                      NATICK  MA            390    33   M      42 30-39             2:02:33.1      9:21/M
     255    COREY BECK                        WORCESTER  MA         191    21   F      29 20-29             2:02:40.1      9:22/M
     256    ANNIE HELMKAMP                    WORCESTER  MA         288    22   F      30 20-29             2:02:41.6      9:22/M
     257    MICHAEL HALL                      NEWBURYPORT  MA       280    37   M      43 30-39             2:02:48.3      9:22/M
     258    NICOLE RAND                       WELLESLEY  MA        7983    37   F      34 30-39             2:02:50.4      9:23/M
     259    RAFAEL NIEVAS                     WESTON  MA           8285    40   M      49 40-49             2:03:10.6      9:24/M
     260    DEB MARCHIONY                     WESTON  MA            350    48   F      27 40-49             2:03:12.2      9:24/M
     261    TED RIDOUT                        WAYLAND  MA           428    70   M       2 70-99             2:03:16.7      9:25/M
     262    PAUL BRENNAN                      BRIGHTON  MA         8299    47   M      50 40-49             2:03:22.5      9:25/M
     263    HAYDEN LYNCH                      NY  NY               6863    30   M      44 30-39             2:03:59.0      9:28/M
     264    LAURA CARELLA                     NEW YORK  NY         6865    27   F      31 20-29             2:04:01.5      9:28/M
     265    JOHN SANDERS                      STERLING  MA          435    46   M      51 40-49             2:04:03.2      9:28/M
     266    BRANDON HAY                       HUDSON  MA            285    43   M      52 40-49             2:04:08.3      9:29/M
     267    BRYAN GOULD                       WAYLAND  MA           274    41   M      53 40-49             2:04:17.9      9:29/M
     268    MARTA VASQUEZ                     BROOKLINE  MA        7991    45   F      28 40-49             2:04:43.9      9:31/M
     269    BERMINGHAM ALBERTA                PEMBROKE  MA          532    58   F       5 50-59             2:04:46.1      9:31/M
     270    CAROLINE MELIONES                 WAYLAND  MA           369    26   F      32 20-29             2:04:49.6      9:32/M
     271    JOSEPH LAMBERT                    WAYLAND  MA           324    32   M      45 30-39             2:04:49.6      9:32/M
     272    STUART LEVITZ                     WAYLAND  MA           335    58   M      27 50-59             2:04:56.3      9:32/M
     273    BRANDY SCHMIRER                   MAYNARD  MA           441    37   F      35 30-39             2:04:57.3      9:32/M
     274    JUMANA SALEH                      FRAMINGHAM  MA        434    22   F      33 20-29             2:04:59.1      9:32/M
     275    KATHLEEN O'SHEA                   CHICOPEE  MA          395    22   F      34 20-29             2:05:00.9      9:33/M
     276    LESLIE HADDEN                     SOUTHBOROUGH  MA     7969    50   F       6 50-59             2:05:05.6      9:33/M
     277    ELIZABETH PARNELL                 FRAMINGHAM  MA        405    35   F      36 30-39             2:05:07.5      9:33/M
     278    PETER SCANDONE                    MILFORD  MA           437    64   M       7 60-69             2:05:42.0      9:36/M
     279    CHERYL KREINBRING                 COCHITUATE  MA       7974    39   F      37 30-39             2:05:44.9      9:36/M
     280    LAURA HORN                        WATERTOWN  MA         296    33   F      38 30-39             2:06:03.1      9:37/M
     281    LYNNE CHUANG                      BROOKLINE  MA         212    45   F      29 40-49             2:06:03.6      9:37/M
     282    MICHAEL WARD                      WATERTOWN  MA         492    35   M      46 30-39             2:06:04.5      9:37/M
     283    SEAN MCCABE                       FRANKLIN  MA          363    42   M      54 40-49             2:06:05.2      9:37/M
     284    ADAM MACIASZCZYK                  DORCHESTER  MA       7976    30   M      47 30-39             2:06:08.1      9:38/M
     285    STEPHANIE CARLIN                  SUDBURY  MA           206    41   F      30 40-49             2:06:12.5      9:38/M
     286    ELIZABETH LARSEN                  NEWTON  MA            326    37   F      39 30-39             2:06:33.9      9:40/M
     287    DAWNA LEGER PHILLIPS              FRAMINGHAM  MA        331    43   F      31 40-49             2:06:56.0      9:41/M
     288    LAUREN ALONGI                     WAYLAND  MA           175    39   F      40 30-39             2:07:02.3      9:42/M
     289    LORI BENOIT                       DEDHAM  MA            192    35   F      41 30-39             2:07:03.1      9:42/M
     290    KATIE WARD                        WAYLAND  MA           491    45   F      32 40-49             2:07:06.8      9:42/M
     291    ANN MAHASSEL                      GRAFTON  MA          6848    39   M      48 30-39             2:07:14.6      9:43/M
     292    ABNER GEROME                      MATTAPAN  MA          267    40   M      55 40-49             2:07:16.3      9:43/M
     293    CHRISTINE KELLEHER-ROSS           NATICK  MA            307    51   F       7 50-59             2:07:31.6      9:44/M
     294    JENNIFER WALDRON                  WAYLAND  MA          8282    43   F      33 40-49             2:07:32.5      9:44/M
     295    KATHERINE PROVOST                 WAYLAND  MA           416    46   F      34 40-49             2:07:32.6      9:44/M
     296    NIKKI WOODWARD                    WALTHAM  MA          7993    27   F      35 20-29             2:07:34.3      9:44/M
     297    DOUGLAS HENDERSON                 ROSLINDALE  MA        289    33   M      49 30-39             2:07:54.0      9:46/M
     298    LINDSAY DEVILBISS                 BOSTON  MA            237    25   F      36 20-29             2:08:21.3      9:48/M
     299    ERIN HOULIHAN                     MILFORD  MA           297    39   F      42 30-39             2:08:33.5      9:49/M
     300    CONNIE EPPICH                     MADBURY  NH           506    56   F       8 50-59             2:08:36.5      9:49/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     301    VERONICA VANDOLOSKI               BOSTON  MA            485    28   F      37 20-29             2:08:37.3      9:49/M
     302    KARIN OTTE                        NATICK  MA            396    33   F      43 30-39             2:08:56.4      9:51/M
     303    COLLEEN PRATT-BOUCHARD            LEOMINSTER  MA        411    28   F      38 20-29             2:09:27.4      9:53/M
     304    KATE MARION                       HOLLISTON  MA         351    37   F      44 30-39             2:09:27.4      9:53/M
     305    TUCKER MARION                     HOLLISTON  MA         352    38   M      50 30-39             2:09:27.6      9:53/M
     306    DUANE IOVANNI                     LUNENBURG  MA         298    41   M      56 40-49             2:09:51.6      9:55/M
     307    ROBERT QUAN                       BRAINTREE  MA         418    34   M      51 30-39             2:09:52.1      9:55/M
     308    MARY CHAMPAGNE                    ATTLEBORO  MA         208    53   F       9 50-59             2:09:52.9      9:55/M
     309    GLENN PRICHETT                    DOVER  MA             414    35   M      52 30-39             2:09:53.9      9:55/M
     310    KATY MURRAY                       HANSCOM AFB  MA       389    28   F      39 20-29             2:10:15.6      9:57/M
     311    SUSAN KOWALSKE                    HANSCOM AFB  MA       318    32   F      45 30-39             2:10:15.6      9:57/M
     312    JULIE PARKER                      MARLBOROUGH  MA       403    37   F      46 30-39             2:10:21.4      9:57/M
     313    MARY BRANNELLY                    MAYNARD  MA           199    58   F      10 50-59             2:10:42.5      9:59/M
     314    MICHELLE LAVERS                   MAYNARD  MA          8288    42   F      35 40-49             2:10:44.9      9:59/M
     315    ANGELA PETRONE                    CHESTNUT HILL  MA     408    20   F      40 20-29             2:10:53.0      9:59/M
     316    ALAN SEYMOUR                      NATICK  MA           7986    48   M      57 40-49             2:11:06.8     10:00/M
     317    ELLEN FANNING                     SOUTHBORO  MA        8281    48   F      36 40-49             2:11:06.8     10:00/M
     318    BARBARA SEYMOUR                   NATICK  MA           7987    48   F      37 40-49             2:11:08.6     10:01/M
     319    LIBBI CINTI                       WAYLAND  MA           538    37   F      47 30-39             2:11:31.6     10:02/M
     320    SHARON DESMOND                    WAYLAND  MA           543    40   F      38 40-49             2:11:32.6     10:02/M
     321    ANTOINETTE MCNEILL                MILTON  MA            516    48   F      39 40-49             2:11:58.4     10:04/M
     322    TRISH SCOZZAFAVA                  WESTON  MA            445    49   F      40 40-49             2:12:14.1     10:06/M
     323    JESSICA DEEDE                     SUDBURY  MA          8292    36   F      48 30-39             2:12:17.4     10:06/M
     324    TRISH TARANTINO                   SUDBURY  MA           470    43   F      41 40-49             2:12:17.4     10:06/M
     325    KATE MYERS                        ACTON  MA             391    35   F      49 30-39             2:12:27.9     10:07/M
     326    KAREN MATJUCHA                    SUDBURY  MA           358    49   F      42 40-49             2:12:36.4     10:07/M
     327    HEATHER BAKER                     DORCHESTER  MA        185    27   F      41 20-29             2:12:36.6     10:07/M
     328    DEBORAH TULLY                     WAYLAND  MA          8255    39   F      50 30-39             2:12:38.1     10:07/M
     329    JOHN BRYSON                       NORTHBOROUGH  MA      202    39   M      53 30-39             2:13:15.0     10:10/M
     330    CARRIE ANGELO                     FRAMINGHAM  MA        179    37   F      51 30-39             2:13:22.5     10:11/M
     331    MARISA SEBASTIANELLIE             WAYLAND  MA          8284    38   F      52 30-39             2:13:51.1     10:13/M
     332    JOHN SCHORUM                      STOW  MA              442    50   M      28 50-59             2:14:01.6     10:14/M
     333    VIKRAM PARUCHURI                  WORCESTOR  MA        7981    37   M      54 30-39             2:14:09.1     10:14/M
     334    MICHELLE KARVEY                   WAYLAND  MA          6850    40   F      43 40-49             2:14:11.2     10:15/M
     335    CATHY CAULFIELD                   WAYLAND  MA           536    50   F      11 50-59             2:14:14.4     10:15/M
     336    KATE MULLEN                       ARLINGTON  MA         385    30   F      53 30-39             2:14:20.5     10:15/M
     337    LUKE MOYLAN                       WEST BOYLSTON  MA     382    16   M       4 15-19             2:14:27.6     10:16/M
     338    JEFF OUELLETTE                    HINGHAM  MA           397    35   M      55 30-39             2:14:29.0     10:16/M
     339    CARA DEBEAUPORT                   MANSFIELD  MA         231    46   F      44 40-49             2:14:36.2     10:16/M
     340    MEAGHAN CLOUTMAN                  MEDFIELD  MA          214    36   F      54 30-39             2:14:41.2     10:17/M
     341    CHRIS SWEATMAN                    BEVERLY  MA           464    34   M      56 30-39             2:15:12.8     10:19/M
     342    SHANNON DANDRIDGE                 LOWELL  MA            224    30   F      55 30-39             2:15:20.1     10:20/M
     343    AMY MCCOY                         SOUTH GLASTONBURY     364    41   F      45 40-49             2:15:34.4     10:21/M
     344    HEATHER MONAGHAN                  S. GLASTONBURY  MA   6832    28   F      42 20-29             2:15:36.2     10:21/M
     345    DEBRA BANVILLE                    RAYNHAM  MA           187    34   F      56 30-39             2:16:26.3     10:25/M
     346    KAREN BLOM                        BUCKLAND  MA          194    54   F      12 50-59             2:16:47.1     10:26/M
     347    ALEXANDRA GORIOUNOVA              NEWTON  MA            270    41   F      46 40-49             2:16:47.6     10:26/M
     348    ASHLEY DANIELS                    DORCHESTER  MA        540    27   F      43 20-29             2:16:50.1     10:27/M
     349    KATHIA LEHMAN                     WESTON  MA            333    42   F      47 40-49             2:17:32.4     10:30/M
     350    CATHY BASRAK                      WAYLAND  MA           189    35   F      57 30-39             2:17:46.7     10:31/M
     351    JOSH MOYLAN                       WEST BOYLSTON  MA     381    18   M       5 15-19             2:18:46.6     10:36/M
     352    MONICA MEHIGAN                    MAYNARD  MA           368    58   F      13 50-59             2:19:03.1     10:37/M
     353    BILL LEONE                        WAYLAND  MA          8258    47   M      58 40-49             2:19:08.0     10:37/M
     354    MATTHEW ALFORD                    WAYLAND  MA           174    43   M      59 40-49             2:19:32.3     10:39/M
     355    CAITLIN TOOMBS                    WEST NEWTON  MA       477    29   F      44 20-29             2:19:37.4     10:39/M
     356    ED MILANO                         BEDFORD  MA           372    47   M      60 40-49             2:19:38.6     10:40/M
     357    SIOBHAN DENNEHY                   MEDFIELD  MA          235    38   F      58 30-39             2:19:39.0     10:40/M
     358    JOHN MCGAH                        WAYLAND  MA           366    43   M      61 40-49             2:19:43.9     10:40/M
     359    MOLLY KLINKA                      BOSTON  MA            310    19   F       3 15-19             2:19:48.8     10:40/M
     360    COURTNEY COILE                    SUDBURY  MA           216    41   F      48 40-49             2:20:11.9     10:42/M
     361    JANE LOOMES                       SUDBURY  MA           339    48   F      49 40-49             2:20:11.9     10:42/M
     362    MICHAEL DOWD                      WESTWOOD  MA          241    38   M      57 30-39             2:20:20.9     10:43/M
     363    STEPHEN HENNIGAR                  CAMBRIDGE  MA         290    33   M      58 30-39             2:20:34.0     10:44/M
     364    KARISSA BLISS                     HOPEDALE  MA          193    26   F      45 20-29             2:20:44.6     10:45/M
     365    PAMELA THOMPSON                   SUDBURY  MA           473    43   F      50 40-49             2:20:53.9     10:45/M
     366    KIMBERLEY WOODS                   WAYLAND  MA           496    51   F      14 50-59             2:21:11.9     10:47/M
     367    AILEEN OCHOA                      MELROSE  MA           520    28   F      46 20-29             2:21:15.6     10:47/M
     368    ERIKA POMINVILLE                  STONEHAM  MA          524    27   F      47 20-29             2:22:15.4     10:52/M
     369    SERGE KOGAN                       FRAMINGHAM  MA       6842    58   M      29 50-59             2:22:34.0     10:53/M
     370    JENNIFER BAGNI                    NATICK  MA            533    45   F      51 40-49             2:22:45.4     10:54/M
     371    BRIAN MILLER                      WABAN  MA             518    66   M       8 60-69             2:23:55.0     10:59/M
     372    TARA ARNOLD                       BEVERLY  MA           500    38   F      59 30-39             2:24:15.9     11:01/M
     373    NANCY ROWE                        SUDBURY  MA           433    47   F      52 40-49             2:24:18.9     11:01/M
     374    MEGAN ANDERSON                    BERLIN  MA            177    21   F      48 20-29             2:25:32.9     11:07/M
     375    MANUELA GAUTHIER                  BERLIN  MA            264    38   F      60 30-39             2:25:33.0     11:07/M
     376    JENNIFER TURNER                   WEST ROXBURY  MA      528    31   F      61 30-39             2:25:46.1     11:08/M
     377    MINDY MAYNARD                     CAMBRIDGE  MA         359    33   F      62 30-39             2:25:47.3     11:08/M
     378    PATRICIA ANDERSON                 BERLIN  MA            178    51   F      15 50-59             2:25:48.8     11:08/M
     379    JOSEPH HAYES                      WALTHAM  MA           287    38   M      59 30-39             2:25:57.1     11:08/M
     380    CHERYL CHEN                       ARLINGTON  MA         210    40   F      53 40-49             2:26:25.1     11:11/M
     381    JESSLYN MURPHY                    BELLINGHAM  MA        387    34   F      63 30-39             2:26:33.4     11:11/M
     382    ANTHONY LENOX                     STOWE  MA            7994    47   M      62 40-49             2:26:33.4     11:11/M
     383    JEFFREY GONSKI                    NATICK  MA            268    37   M      60 30-39             2:27:33.9     11:16/M
     384    MARK AKESON                       ASHLAND  MA           171    42   M      63 40-49             2:28:44.3     11:21/M
     385    REBECCA TURNLEY                   FITCHBURG  MA         484    20   F      49 20-29             2:29:49.6     11:26/M
     386    GREGG SMITH                       MEDFIELD  MA         6841    37   M      61 30-39             2:32:39.9     11:39/M
     387    ATHANASIA SMITH                   MEDFIELD  MA          453    37   F      64 30-39             2:32:40.6     11:39/M
     388    MELISSA MONTALVO                  WINTHROP  MA          378    33   F      65 30-39             2:34:53.9     11:49/M
     389    TAMMY TURCOTTE                    ATHOL  MA             482    41   F      54 40-49             2:35:18.3     11:51/M
     390    LAUREL ACKERMAN                   ARLINGTON  MA         166    42   F      55 40-49             2:35:45.3     11:53/M
     391    CARI CORNISH                      WAYLAND  MA           220    40   F      56 40-49             2:36:57.7     11:59/M
     392    ROBERT LUCAS                      WALTHAM  MA           342    52   M      30 50-59             2:37:17.4     12:00/M
     393    MICHAEL PATTEN                    ACTON  MA             407    63   M       9 60-69             2:38:19.7     12:05/M
     394    SUSAN RICHARDSON                  FRAMINGHAM  MA       8286    51   F      16 50-59             2:39:00.7     12:08/M
     395    RACHAEL FLOYD                     AYER  MA              251    40   F      57 40-49             2:41:20.2     12:19/M
     396    SUSAN ERICKSON                    CONCORD  MA           545    52   F      17 50-59             2:53:39.0     13:15/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News