Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Cider Donut Run 10K for Amherst Survival Center

Amherst, MA, November 4, 2012

Cider Donut Run 10k for Amherst Survival Center

Sugarloaf Mtn. Athletic Club                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Cider Donut Run - 11/4/2012                               
                             For Amherst Survival Center                               
                    Mill River Recreation Area, North Amherst, MA                      
                                Last Completed Event                                   

10k Run 
                                                                          10K      5K
    Comp#  Name                            School                         FINISH   SPLIT   
=========================================================================================
  1   275  Nedeau, Erik               M41                                  32:38   16:30   
  2   156  May, Frank                 M22  Umass                           33:05   16:31      
  3   261  Gould, Christopher         M47                                  35:49   18:01   
  4   228  McMahon, James             M27                                  36:07   18:03   
  5   122  Arwade, Sanjay             M38  Coffee Cake                     36:23   18:29   
  6   202  Heuck, Alejandro           M47  Coffee Cake                     36:35   18:21   
  7   225  Toombs, Keith              M22                                  37:08   18:20   
  8    51  Lipman, Griffin            M35  Smac                            37:29   18:47   
  9   204  Brena, Sergio              M48  Coffee Cake                     37:38   19:01   
 10   208  McCall, Tim                M27  Smac                            38:21   19:27   
 11   158  Romain, Sarah              W28  Western Mass Distance Pro       39:09   20:08     
 12   243  Mepham, Kevin              M50                                  39:12   19:43 
 13   194  Sauer, Jeremy              M25  Rpi Chbe Gsa                    39:25   20:20  
 14   105  Sweeney, Jamie             M27                                  39:33   20:14   
 15   241  Clark, Ken                 M50                                  39:39   20:15   
 16   248  Szymkoiwicz, Adam          M28                                  40:17   20:16  
 17   299  Baum, Joshua               M28                                  40:29   20:35   
 18   201  Auskern, Barry             M52  Smac                            40:39   20:18   
 19   195  Jones, Andrew              M23  Rpi Chbe Gsa                    40:49   20:20   
 20    58  Nasiatka, Tom              M30                                  40:54   20:48   
 21    66  Dew, Justin                M38                                  40:55   20:49   
 22   107  Payne, Scott               M48                                  41:11   20:49   
 23   313  Strayer, Kerry             M53                                  41:14   21:07   
 24   304  Hartl, Scott               M51                                  41:19   21:08   
 25   284  Gagnon, Jeoff              M30                                  41:34   21:08   
 26    72  Benak, Stephen             M36                                  41:47   21:16  
 27   214  Moore, Leon                M14                                  41:48   21:38   
 28   277  Ciocca, Eric               M34                                  42:18   21:48   
 29   274  Pickell, Brian             M54                                  42:19   21:50   
 30   102  Averill, Richard           M30                                  42:23      
 31   290  Kimball, Ben               M41                                  42:29   21:47  
 32   185  Slemp, Christopher         M29                                  43:02   22:12   
 33   207  Carnes, Josh               M29  Smac                            43:05   21:52   
 34   203  McKeown, Kelly Anne        W36  Coffee Cake                     43:19   22:12   
 35   262  Gould, Debbie              W46                                  43:20   22:14   
 36   289  Shea, Natalie              W47                                  43:21       
 37    53  Martin, Brandynn           W28                                  43:28   22:51   
 38   264  Cohen, Sam                 M25                                  43:34   22:36  
 39   287  McAnally, Curtis           M26                                  43:45   21:51   
 40   231  Mazzola, Mark              M49  Smac                            43:52       
 41   128  kakos, pete                M35  webs yarn                       43:54       
 42   169  Lehouillier, Thomas        M42                                  43:55   22:40  
 43   178  Iesiev, Andrii             M32                                  44:15   22:35  
 44   240  Brena, Susana              W44  Coffee Cake                     44:20   22:24  
 45   288  Baecher, Emily             W25                                  44:51   22:52  
 46   396  Tyner, Sohan               M13                                  44:53   22:43  
 47     1  Molnar, Charley              M                                  44:59   22:54  
 48   320  Shefftz, Jonathan          M46                                  45:01       
 49   292  Heintz, Adam               M46                                  45:06       
 50   148  Neely, Dave                M32                                  45:14   22:55 
 51    52  Wood, Amelia               W28                                  45:21   22:54 
 52   307  Murphy, Eric               M47                                  45:26   22:44 
 53    81  Cloutier, David            M32                                  45:48   22:59 
 54   197  Sterner, Eric              M25  Rpi Chbe Gsa                    45:53   22:23 
 55    65  Browne, Eva                W28                                  46:05   23:22 
 56   142  Betke-Brunswick, Elena     W28                                  46:14       
 57   103  King, David                M50                                  46:24   22:58 
 58   170  Maguire, Madeleine         W27                                  46:28   24:10 
 59   215  Payne, Jonathan            M13                                  46:29   23:33 
 60    93  Wochomurka, Chelsea        W21                                  46:30   23:40 
 61   285  Ameen, Alex                W22                                  46:31   23:57 
 62   233  Mendoza, Albert            M43  Coffee Cake                     46:49   23:22 
 63    37  Kroll-Desrosiers, Aimee    W26                                  47:03       
 64   322  Marx, David                M22                                  47:04   23:23 
 65    99  Varzeas, Kelsey            W19                                  47:10   24:40 
 66    17  Morrison, Lisa             W37                                  47:25   24:20
 67    19  Fede, Matt                 M34                                  47:29   23:32
 68   317  Candito, Michael           M45                                  47:37   24:15 
 69   189  Rizzo, Samantha            W18  The Food Bank of Western        47:39   23:55    
 70   280  Glumac, Miodrag            M46                                  48:16   24:18
 71   140  Vasu, Ileana               W45                                  48:19   24:41 
 72   218  Slate-Romano, John         M18                                  48:20   24:42 
 73   247  Brome, Caitlin             W28                                  48:21   24:48 
 74   171  kasulinous, timothy        M36                                  48:25   24:50 
 75   282  Buonaccorsi, John          M59                                  48:32       
 76   165  Carreiro, Olivia           W26                                  48:36   24:47  
 77   319  Kaplan, Anna               W16                                  48:43   24:34  
 78   181  Cullen, Elizabeth          W18                                  48:44   24:32  
 79   242  Bara, Carrie               W40                                  48:44   24:50  
 80    76  Crispi, Tricia             W42                                  48:50   25:10  
 81   253  Brainin, Robert            M50                                  48:51       
 82   131  Kelly, Catherine           W20                                  48:54   24:43  
 83    63  Bai, Ray                   M27                                  48:55   25:17  
 84   308  Alatalo, William           M39                                  49:01   24:25  
 85   192  Karkov, Sophie             W29  Rpi Chbe Gsa                    49:12       
 86   129  Stacey, Courtney           W19                                  49:13       
 87   306  Hennigan, Rita Mary        W18                                  49:14   25:45  
 88    40  Punska, Elizabeth          W32                                  49:15   24:50  
 89   139  White, John                M45                                  49:16   22:57  
 90   182  Jarvis, Elizabeth          W19                                  49:26   24:37  
 91   309  Harwood, Jessica           W33                                  49:37       
 92    25  Carter, John               M49                                  49:38       
 93     9  Valentine, Ashley          W27                                  49:47   25:45  
 94   301  Kallman, Deborah           W50                                  49:49   25:18  
 95   145  Walsh, Maureen             W46                                  49:54   25:26  
 96   256  Root, Michael              M35                                  49:55       
 97   266  Lavery, Ariel              W30                                  50:00   26:11  
 98   120  Thibedeau, Katherine       W27                                  50:12   25:23  
 99   244  Callahan, Mike             M62                                  50:15   25:29
100   199  Cheesman, Amy              W25  Umass Women's Rugby             50:17   25:30 
101   135  Bornstein, Kimberly        W23                                  50:21   25:57 
102   134  Bornstein, Robin           W52                                  50:22   25:56 
103   276  Carswell, Wystan           W24                                  50:25       
104     5  Schein, David              M43  Kevin's Team!                   50:48   25:21  
105   212  Ortiz, Eric                M30  All Dudes and One Lucky L       50:51   26:15    
106   279  Hastie, Kyla               W42                                  50:52   26:27 
107   232  Webster, Addie             W33                                  50:56   25:59 
108   315  Merzdar, Lena              W19                                  50:58   25:50 
109   278  Weber, Wendi               W42                                  51:10       
110   184  Angeletti, Kristen         W21                                  51:22   26:40 
111    94  Donnelly, Rebecca          W21                                  51:32   26:00 
112    88  christenson, candi         W35                                  51:35   26:24 
113   177  reynolds, christopher      M37  A Healing Touch Therapeut       51:37       
114   230  Monette, Stacy             W40                                  51:46   26:55 
115    62  Carr, Alex                 M20                                  51:47       
116   109  Jachowicz, Joseph          M20                                  51:48       
117    73  Baillargeon, Luke          M32                                  51:53   26:11 
118   161  Pope, Kelly J              W36                                  51:56   26:52 
119   219  Alper, Leah                W17                                  52:00   26:48 
120   252  Manseau, Daniel            M42                                  52:09       
121   238  Choi, Sooji                W20  Amherst College Women's G       52:37   26:51    
122    20  Kuvach, Kyla               W23  Lord Jeffery Inn                52:38   27:18 
123   188  Dutton, Christine          W46  The Food Bank of Western        52:50   27:14    
124    10  O'Connor, Margot           W45                                  52:51   27:20 
125    84  Averill, Robert            M62                                  52:57   27:26 
126   321  Lebowitz, Hannah           W14                                  52:58       
127   305  Hartl, Mia                 W15                                  52:58       
128   180  Killay, Angela             W37                                  52:59       
129   224  Lundquist, Tessa           W27                                  53:05       
130   115  Montague, Troy             M44                                  53:10   27:10 
131   226  wildisan, kevin            M30                                  53:18       
132   147  Schliebner, Julie          W39                                  53:20   27:30 
133    59  Dunn, Mark                 M50                                  53:22   26:41 
134   298  Barshak, Danielle          W53                                  53:28   28:31 
135   160  Drummond, Jimmy            M28                                  53:30       
136   239  Xu, Jenny                  W18  Amherst College Women's G       53:36       
137   237  Monty, Elizabeth           W21  Amherst College Women's G       53:44   27:15    
138   187  Shaw, Marc                 M37                                  53:49   27:40   
139    14  Houghton, Julianne         W26                                  53:51   27:25   
140   114  Bell, Jennifer             W46                                  53:55   27:05   
141   210  Delisle, Nick              M31  All Dudes and One Lucky L       54:06       
142   213  Sawyer, Kara               W29  All Dudes and One Lucky L       54:07       
143   133  Witek, Bryan               M38                                  54:17   26:57    
144    86  Bansal, Ruby               W34                                  54:24       
145   155  Macdonald, Shona           W43                                  54:53   27:56   
146   236  Lin, Elaine                W22  Amherst College Women's G       54:57       
147   153  Muehlnickel, Paula         W23                                  55:10   27:34  
148    82  Holmes, Jeff               M57                                  55:13   27:31  
149   193  Lidsky, Israel             M28  Rpi Chbe Gsa                    55:16   27:43  
150   312  Trudeau, Jane              W49                                  55:17   27:53  
151   101  Martin, Ryan               M31                                  55:24   27:00   
152    46  Kennedy, John              M65                                  55:25       
153   166  Healy, Meghan              W22                                  55:26   27:24   
154   229  Henthorn, Sydney           W53  Smac                            55:32   28:25   
155   222  Crehan, Jillian            W18                                  55:51   28:07   
156    42  mandeville, alyssa         W31                                  56:09   27:39   
157   198  Tiller, Kathryn            W22  Rpi Chbe Gsa                    56:22   28:43   
158    97  Malone, Michael            M44                                  56:23       
159   257  Archbald, Patrick          M52                                  56:24   28:53   
160   281  Stein, April               W60                                  56:27       
161    28  Goldman, Mary              W20                                  56:34   28:31   
162    36  Cohen, Aaron               M33                                  56:39   29:46   
163   151  Morris, Deanna             W29                                  56:43   29:39   
164   260  Jaskowiak, Joanna          W35                                  56:49   29:02   
165   206  Carnes, Andrea             W31  Smac                            56:53   28:41   
166    91  Friedlander, Holley        W27                                  57:03   30:33   
167    70  Hoffman-Setka, David       M31                                  57:04   29:04  
168    71  Huang, Ye                  W23                                  57:05   29:05  
169   176  reynolds, pauline          W31  A Healing Touch Therapeut       57:07   28:38    
170   190  Sandvik, Aidan             M13  The Food Bank of Western        57:13   27:18   
171    79  Bitters, Katherine         W20                                  57:17   29:10  
172    78  Tercilla, Camille          W19                                  57:18   29:09  
173   191  Sandvik, Lars              M65  The Food Bank of Western        57:22       
174   106  Payne, Claudia             W47                                  57:25       
175   234  Santos, Maricela           W41  Coffee Cake                     57:31       
176   118  Moreau, Emily              W34                                  57:38   28:49 
177   111  Durand, Sara               W33                                  57:48   28:44 
178   251  Zaghloul, Shadi            M37                                  58:00       
179   303  Jolly, Halley              W38                                  58:03   29:48 
180   112  Sheerman, Anne             W49                                  58:08       
181    80  Moro, Laura                W22  Umass Women's Rugby             58:13   30:31 
182    29  Handler, Sarah             W29                                  58:17   29:59 
183   113  West, Dawn                 W45                                  58:18   30:17 
184   104  Neveu, Debra               W42                                  58:24   29:33
185   172  Conlin, Danielle           W23                                  58:25   29:15
186    74  Glossner, Katharine        W24                                  58:40       
187    55  Harris, Leslie             W46                                  58:41       
188   164  Hegner, Robert             M60                                  58:41   29:31
189   149  Despins, Kyle              M19                                  58:42   30:38
190   258  Green, Patrick             M25                                  58:43       
191   259  Madding, Kendra            W24                                  58:44   30:14
192   141  Skinner, Peter             M65                                  58:56   30:58
193   200  Vance, Shelby              W19  Umass Women's Rugby             59:02   30:31
194   162  Galaska, Matthew           M37                                  59:07   30:36
195   295  Weitzman, Robert           M54                                  59:09       
196   294  Kalkstein, Hollie          W56                                  59:14   30:11  
197    90  Mazur, Rebecca             W33                                  59:28   29:51  
198   132  Aliaj, Iris                W23                                  59:29   32:11  
199    27  O'Shea, Andy               M29                                  59:30       
200    22  Sibley, Nicole             W27                                  59:32   29:00 
201   311  Kelley, Donna              W53                                  59:37   31:27 
202   267  Swim, Tom                  M67                                  59:45       
203   138  Flowers, Stephanie         W26                                1:00:08       
204   173  Truoiolo, Rita             W30                                1:00:15   30:58    
205    60  Bailey, Emily              W19                                1:00:18       
206     4  Dumont, Tyler              M33                                1:00:19   30:26    
207   144  Schultz, Jessica           W37                                1:00:38   30:56    
208    26  O'Shea, Allie              W30                                1:00:42   30:46    
209   286  Garlo, Dorothy             W26                                1:00:43   31:35    
210    64  Joyce, Katie               W29                                1:00:43   31:33    
211   268  Wooldridge, Erin           W16                                1:00:44   31:04    
212   270  Rapinshuk, Tanya           W40                                1:00:44       
213    56  Meadows, Cynthia           W39                                1:00:46   20:49    
214   136  Vaitheeswaran, Subramanian M41                                1:00:50       
215   323  Steele, Oliver             M46                                1:00:53       
216   186  Smith, Lauren              W19                                1:00:54       
217   216  Haley, Lilly               W13                                1:00:55   29:54    
218   116  Haley, Brian               M49                                1:00:56       
219   217  Chiu, Colleen              W16                                1:01:06   30:21    
220   143  Duplessie, Andi            W46                                1:01:10   28:57    
221    95  Hicks, Kim                 W50                                1:01:27   31:14    
222   269  Peelle, Paul               M64                                1:01:28   31:41    
223   297  Bliss, Naomi               W25                                1:01:28       
224    16  Gagne, Peter               M27                                1:01:28   31:47    
225   127  Rottman, Allyson           W31                                1:01:29   31:44    
226   223  Muller, Duffy              M14                                1:01:40   30:05    
227    21  Calandrella, Amy           W25                                1:01:44   31:24   
228    15  Franks, Lauren             W27                                1:01:45   31:48   
229   265  Greenwood, James           M32                                1:01:54       
230    45  Klumpp, Sarah              W36                                1:02:04   32:38   
231   302  Palmisano, Sara            W36                                1:02:08   30:53    
232   179  Etheridge, Liz             W52                                1:02:19   31:43    
233   150  Ferguson, Stuart           M30                                1:02:27   32:03    
234    92  Berger, Elayne             W51                                1:02:36   32:08    
235    98  pearson, wendy             W45                                1:02:41   32:16    
236    85  Lowe, Amy                  W19                                1:02:46   31:59   
237    83  Shrader, Abagael           W21                                1:03:05   31:44   
238    34  Burden, Maria              W22                                1:03:11   31:48    
239    47  Gagner, Danielle           W26                                1:03:13       
240    48  Gagner, Jennifer           W27                                1:03:14       
241   318  Nenninger, Ariel           W21                                1:03:15       
242   121  Porter, Todd               M29                                1:03:15   30:44   
243   119  Reckitis, Aliki            W55                                1:03:16   32:18   
244   227  Brooks, Laura              W20                                1:03:19   31:54   
245   310  Conti, Kathy               W49                                1:03:30   33:20   
246   125  Montgomery, Heather        W42                                1:03:41   33:16   
247     7  Cernak, Wayne              M60                                1:03:42   33:14   
248   291  Abdul-Rasool, Hala         W38                                1:04:12   33:33   
249    23  LaBay, Michelle            W38                                1:04:14   33:38   
250    32  Parikh, Stacey             W33                                1:04:16   31:10    
251    77  Gustamachio, Katie         W23                                1:04:24       
252   221  Perry, Rachel              W10  Banach Spaces                 1:04:30   32:22    
253   130  Perry, Andrew              M41  Banach Spaces                 1:04:31       
254   293  McDermott, Katie           W43                                1:04:38   33:23    
255   255  Ulrich, Cheri              W35                                1:05:14   34:00    
256   254  Cunningham, Sara           W34                                1:05:16   34:01    
257    41  Wingfield, Zachary         M18                                1:05:22   31:13  
258    61  Beck, Shelly               W40  Amherst Survival Center       1:05:24   32:32     
259   283  Puleo, Elaine              W61                                1:07:01   33:05  
260   159  Meyer, Rich                M55                                1:07:02   32:31   
261   174  Muller, Michael            M41                                1:07:16   32:41   
262    75  Fung-Morley, Anna          W25                                1:07:17       
263   246  O'Rourke, Mary Jane        W43                                1:07:21   35:37   
264   163  Goodale, Anne              W62                                1:07:47   34:11   
265   146  Morley, Ryan               M25                                1:08:07   33:00   
266   168  Lam, Sophal                W31                                1:08:16   34:59   
267   110  Vachula-West, Katy         W42                                1:08:19   34:06   
268   175  Dougan, Kaye               W48                                1:09:01   35:15   
269   249  Graham, Lowery             M16                                1:09:02       
270   250  Lowery, Lance              M15                                1:09:03   36:22   
271   137  Jarry, Meghan              W19                                1:09:44   35:12   
272   154  Zeboski, Ashley            W19                                1:09:45   35:13   
273   245  Gordon, Richard            M56                                1:09:56   34:32    
274   123  Morris, KJ                 W33                                1:10:28   33:31    
275   273  Noble, Mateo                M9                                1:10:31   35:30    
276   272  Noble, Alex                M33                                1:10:32   35:30   
277   271  Cohen, Sarah               W32                                1:10:35   34:25    
278   296  Gulow, Donna               W52                                1:10:36   35:45    
279    96  Wingfield, Jacob           M20                                1:10:52   37:00    
280   263  Peters, Olivia             W38                                1:11:03       
281   157  wahlstrom, melissa         W34                                1:13:19   36:25    
282    38  Wingfield, Patrick         M32                                1:13:56   37:00    
283    13  Collette, Danielle         W25                                1:16:49   35:21   
284   117  Evans, Martinus            M26                                1:16:56   37:12   
285    68  Sullivan, Sean             M39                                1:17:28   39:24   
286   300  Thorpe, Allie              W32                                1:17:31   37:14 
      
Sugarloaf Mtn. Athletic Club                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Cider Donut Run - 11/4/2012                            
                         For Amherst Survival Center                            
                Mill River Recreation Area, North Amherst, MA                   
                             Last Completed Event                               

Event 1  Mixed 10k Run RR
==================================================================================
  Name                     Age School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
19 & Under Results - Women                                                        
1  #99 Varzeas, Kelsey     W19                           7:36      47:10        
2 #189 Rizzo, Samantha     W18 The Food Ban              7:41      47:39        
3 #319 Kaplan, Anna        W16                           7:51      48:43        
4 #181 Cullen, Elizabeth   W18                           7:51      48:44        
5 #129 Stacey, Courtney    W19                           7:56      49:13        
6 #306 Hennigan, Rita Mary W18                           7:56      49:14        
7 #182 Jarvis, Elizabeth   W19                           7:58      49:26        
8 #315 Merzdar, Lena       W19                           8:13      50:58        
9 #219 Alper, Leah         W17                           8:23      52:00        
10 #321 Lebowitz, Hannah    W14                           8:32      52:58        
11 #305 Hartl, Mia          W15                           8:32      52:58        
12 #239 Xu, Jenny           W18 Amherst Coll              8:38      53:36        
13 #222 Crehan, Jillian     W18                           9:00      55:51        
14  #78 Tercilla, Camille   W19                           9:14      57:18        
15 #200 Vance, Shelby       W19 Umass Women's Rugby       9:31      59:02        
16  #60 Bailey, Emily       W19                           9:43    1:00:18        
17 #268 Wooldridge, Erin    W16                           9:47    1:00:44        
18 #186 Smith, Lauren       W19                           9:49    1:00:54        
19 #216 Haley, Lilly        W13                           9:49    1:00:55        
20 #217 Chiu, Colleen       W16                           9:50    1:01:06        
21  #85 Lowe, Amy           W19                          10:07    1:02:46        
22 #221 Perry, Rachel       W10 Banach Spaces            10:23    1:04:30        
23 #137 Jarry, Meghan       W19                          11:14    1:09:44        
24 #154 Zeboski, Ashley     W19                          11:14    1:09:45        
20-24 Results - Women                                                             
1  #93 Wochomurka, Chelsea W21                           7:29      46:30        
2 #285 Ameen, Alex         W22                           7:30      46:31        
3 #131 Kelly, Catherine    W20                           7:53      48:54        
4 #135 Bornstein, Kimberly W23                           8:07      50:21        
5 #276 Carswell, Wystan    W24                           8:07      50:25        
6 #184 Angeletti, Kristen  W21                           8:16      51:22        
7  #94 Donnelly, Rebecca   W21                           8:18      51:32        
8 #238 Choi, Sooji         W20 Amherst Coll              8:29      52:37        
9  #20 Kuvach, Kyla        W23 Lord Jeffery Inn          8:29      52:38        
10 #237 Monty, Elizabeth    W21 Amherst Coll              8:39      53:44        
11 #236 Lin, Elaine         W22 Amherst Coll              8:51      54:57        
12 #153 Muehlnickel, Paula  W23                           8:53      55:10        
13 #166 Healy, Meghan       W22                           8:56      55:26        
14 #198 Tiller, Kathryn     W22 Rpi Chbe Gsa              9:05      56:22        
15  #28 Goldman, Mary       W20                           9:07      56:34        
16  #71 Huang, Ye           W23                           9:12      57:05        
17  #79 Bitters, Katherine  W20                           9:14      57:17        
18  #80 Moro, Laura         W22 Umass Women's Rugby       9:23      58:13        
19 #172 Conlin, Danielle    W23                           9:25      58:25        
20  #74 Glossner, Katharine W24                           9:27      58:40        
21 #259 Madding, Kendra     W24                           9:27      58:44        
22 #132 Aliaj, Iris         W23                           9:35      59:29        
23  #83 Shrader, Abagael    W21                          10:10    1:03:05        
24  #34 Burden, Maria       W22                          10:11    1:03:11        
25 #318 Nenninger, Ariel    W21                          10:11    1:03:15        
26 #227 Brooks, Laura       W20                          10:12    1:03:19        
27  #77 Gustamachio, Katie  W23                          10:22    1:04:24        
25-29 Results - Women                                                             
1 #158 Romain, Sarah       W28 Western Mass              6:19      39:09        
2  #53 Martin, Brandynn    W28                           7:00      43:28        
3 #288 Baecher, Emily      W25                           7:14      44:51        
4  #52 Wood, Amelia        W28                           7:18      45:21        
5  #65 Browne, Eva         W28                           7:25      46:05        
6 #142 Betke-Brunswick, El W28                           7:27      46:14        
7 #170 Maguire, Madeleine  W27                           7:29      46:28        
8  #37 Kroll-Desrosiers, A W26                           7:35      47:03        
9 #247 Brome, Caitlin      W28                           7:47      48:21        
10 #165 Carreiro, Olivia    W26                           7:50      48:36        
11 #192 Karkov, Sophie      W29 Rpi Chbe Gsa              7:56      49:12        
12   #9 Valentine, Ashley   W27                           8:01      49:47        
13 #120 Thibedeau, Katherin W27                           8:05      50:12        
14 #199 Cheesman, Amy       W25 Umass Women's Rugby       8:06      50:17        
15 #224 Lundquist, Tessa    W27                           8:33      53:05        
16  #14 Houghton, Julianne  W26                           8:40      53:51        
17 #213 Sawyer, Kara        W29 All Dudes an              8:43      54:07        
18 #151 Morris, Deanna      W29                           9:08      56:43        
19  #91 Friedlander, Holley W27                           9:11      57:03        
20  #29 Handler, Sarah      W29                           9:23      58:17        
21  #22 Sibley, Nicole      W27                           9:35      59:32        
22 #138 Flowers, Stephanie  W26                           9:41    1:00:08        
23 #286 Garlo, Dorothy      W26                           9:47    1:00:43        
24  #64 Joyce, Katie        W29                           9:47    1:00:43        
25 #297 Bliss, Naomi        W25                           9:54    1:01:28        
26  #21 Calandrella, Amy    W25                           9:57    1:01:44        
27  #15 Franks, Lauren      W27                           9:57    1:01:45        
28  #47 Gagner, Danielle    W26                          10:11    1:03:13        
29  #48 Gagner, Jennifer    W27                          10:11    1:03:14        
30  #75 Fung-Morley, Anna   W25                          10:50    1:07:17        
31  #13 Collette, Danielle  W25                          12:22    1:16:49        
30-34 Results - Women                                                             
1  #40 Punska, Elizabeth   W32                           7:56      49:15        
2 #309 Harwood, Jessica    W33                           8:00      49:37        
3 #266 Lavery, Ariel       W30                           8:03      50:00        
4 #232 Webster, Addie      W33                           8:12      50:56        
5  #86 Bansal, Ruby        W34                           8:46      54:24        
6  #42 mandeville, alyssa  W31                           9:03      56:09        
7 #206 Carnes, Andrea      W31 Smac                      9:10      56:53        
8 #176 reynolds, pauline   W31 A Healing To              9:12      57:07        
9 #118 Moreau, Emily       W34                           9:17      57:38        
10 #111 Durand, Sara        W33                           9:19      57:48        
11  #90 Mazur, Rebecca      W33                           9:35      59:28        
12 #173 Truoiolo, Rita      W30                           9:42    1:00:15        
13  #26 O'Shea, Allie       W30                           9:47    1:00:42        
14 #127 Rottman, Allyson    W31                           9:54    1:01:29        
15  #32 Parikh, Stacey      W33                          10:21    1:04:16        
16 #254 Cunningham, Sara    W34                          10:31    1:05:16        
17 #168 Lam, Sophal         W31                          11:00    1:08:16        
18 #123 Morris, KJ          W33                          11:21    1:10:28        
19 #271 Cohen, Sarah        W32                          11:22    1:10:35        
20 #157 wahlstrom, melissa  W34                          11:48    1:13:19        
21 #300 Thorpe, Allie       W32                          12:29    1:17:31        
35-39 Results - Women                                                             
1 #203 McKeown, Kelly Anne W36 Coffee Cake               6:59      43:19        
2  #17 Morrison, Lisa      W37                           7:38      47:25        
3  #88 christenson, candi  W35                           8:19      51:35        
4 #161 Pope, Kelly J       W36                           8:22      51:56        
5 #180 Killay, Angela      W37                           8:32      52:59        
6 #147 Schliebner, Julie   W39                           8:35      53:20        
7 #260 Jaskowiak, Joanna   W35                           9:09      56:49        
8 #303 Jolly, Halley       W38                           9:21      58:03        
9 #144 Schultz, Jessica    W37                           9:46    1:00:38        
10  #56 Meadows, Cynthia    W39                           9:47    1:00:46        
11  #45 Klumpp, Sarah       W36                          10:00    1:02:04        
12 #302 Palmisano, Sara     W36                          10:00    1:02:08        
13 #291 Abdul-Rasool, Hala  W38                          10:20    1:04:12        
14  #23 LaBay, Michelle     W38                          10:21    1:04:14        
15 #255 Ulrich, Cheri       W35                          10:30    1:05:14        
16 #263 Peters, Olivia      W38                          11:27    1:11:03        
40-44 Results - Women                                                             
1 #240 Brena, Susana       W44 Coffee Cake               7:14      44:51        
2 #242 Bara, Carrie        W40                           7:51      48:44        
3  #76 Crispi, Tricia      W42                           7:52      48:50        
4 #279 Hastie, Kyla        W42                           8:12      50:52        
5 #278 Weber, Wendi        W42                           8:15      51:10        
6 #230 Monette, Stacy      W40                           8:20      51:46        
7 #155 Macdonald, Shona    W43                           8:50      54:53        
8 #234 Santos, Maricela    W41 Coffee Cake               9:16      57:31        
9 #104 Neveu, Debra        W42                           9:24      58:24        
10 #270 Rapinshuk, Tanya    W40                           9:47    1:00:44        
11 #125 Montgomery, Heather W42                          10:15    1:03:41        
12 #293 McDermott, Katie    W43                          10:25    1:04:38        
13  #61 Beck, Shelly        W40 Amherst Surv             10:32    1:05:24        
14 #246 O'Rourke, Mary Jane W43                          10:51    1:07:21        
15 #110 Vachula-West, Katy  W42                          11:00    1:08:19        
45-49 Results - Women                                                             
1 #262 Gould, Debbie       W46                           6:59      43:20        
2 #289 Shea, Natalie       W47                           6:59      43:21        
3 #140 Vasu, Ileana        W45                           7:47      48:19        
4 #145 Walsh, Maureen      W46                           8:02      49:54        
5 #188 Dutton, Christine   W46 The Food Ban              8:31      52:50        
6  #10 O'Connor, Margot    W45                           8:31      52:51        
7 #114 Bell, Jennifer      W46                           8:41      53:55        
8 #312 Trudeau, Jane       W49                           8:54      55:17        
9 #106 Payne, Claudia      W47                           9:15      57:25        
10 #112 Sheerman, Anne      W49                           9:22      58:08        
11 #113 West, Dawn          W45                           9:23      58:18        
12  #55 Harris, Leslie      W46                           9:27      58:41        
13 #143 Duplessie, Andi     W46                           9:51    1:01:10        
14  #98 pearson, wendy      W45                          10:06    1:02:41        
15 #310 Conti, Kathy        W49                          10:14    1:03:30        
16 #175 Dougan, Kaye        W48                          11:07    1:09:01        
50-54 Results - Women                                                             
1 #301 Kallman, Deborah    W50                           8:02      49:49        
2 #134 Bornstein, Robin    W52                           8:07      50:22        
3 #298 Barshak, Danielle   W53                           8:37      53:28        
4 #229 Henthorn, Sydney    W53 Smac                      8:57      55:32        
5 #311 Kelley, Donna       W53                           9:36      59:37        
6  #95 Hicks, Kim          W50                           9:54    1:01:27        
7 #179 Etheridge, Liz      W52                          10:02    1:02:19        
8  #92 Berger, Elayne      W51                          10:05    1:02:36        
9 #296 Gulow, Donna        W52                          11:22    1:10:36        
55-59 Results - Women                                                             
1 #294 Kalkstein, Hollie   W56                           9:32      59:14        
2 #119 Reckitis, Aliki     W55                          10:11    1:03:16        
60+ Results - Women                                                               
1 #281 Stein, April        W60                           9:06      56:27        
2 #283 Puleo, Elaine       W61                          10:48    1:07:01        
3 #163 Goodale, Anne       W62                          10:55    1:07:47        
19 & Under Results - Men                                                          
1 #214 Moore, Leon         M14                           6:44      41:48        
2 #396 Tyner, Sohan        M13                           7:14      44:53        
3   #1 Molnar, Charley       M                           7:15      44:59        
4 #215 Payne, Jonathan     M13                           7:29      46:29        
5 #218 Slate-Romano, John  M18                           7:47      48:20        
6 #190 Sandvik, Aidan      M13 The Food Ban              9:13      57:13        
7 #149 Despins, Kyle       M19                           9:27      58:42        
8 #223 Muller, Duffy       M14                           9:56    1:01:40        
9  #41 Wingfield, Zachary  M18                          10:32    1:05:22        
10 #249 Graham, Lowery      M16                          11:07    1:09:02        
11 #250 Lowery, Lance       M15                          11:07    1:09:03        
12 #273 Noble, Mateo         M9                          11:21    1:10:31        
20-24 Results - Men                                                               
1 #156 May, Frank          M22 Umass                     5:20      33:05        
2 #225 Toombs, Keith       M22                           5:59      37:08        
3 #195 Jones, Andrew       M23 Rpi Chbe Gsa              6:35      40:49        
4 #322 Marx, David         M22                           7:35      47:04        
5  #62 Carr, Alex          M20                           8:21      51:47        
6 #109 Jachowicz, Joseph   M20                           8:21      51:48        
7  #96 Wingfield, Jacob    M20                          11:25    1:10:52        
25-29 Results - Men                                                               
1 #228 McMahon, James      M27                           5:49      36:07        
2 #208 McCall, Tim         M27 Smac                      6:11      38:21        
3 #194 Sauer, Jeremy       M25 Rpi Chbe Gsa              6:21      39:25        
4 #105 Sweeney, Jamie      M27                           6:22      39:33        
5 #248 Szymkoiwicz, Adam   M28                           6:29      40:17        
6 #299 Baum, Joshua        M28                           6:31      40:29        
7 #185 Slemp, Christopher  M29                           6:56      43:02        
8 #207 Carnes, Josh        M29 Smac                      6:57      43:05        
9 #264 Cohen, Sam          M25                           7:01      43:34        
10 #287 McAnally, Curtis    M26                           7:03      43:45        
11 #197 Sterner, Eric       M25 Rpi Chbe Gsa              7:24      45:53        
12  #63 Bai, Ray            M27                           7:53      48:55        
13 #160 Drummond, Jimmy     M28                           8:37      53:30        
14 #193 Lidsky, Israel      M28 Rpi Chbe Gsa              8:54      55:16        
15 #258 Green, Patrick      M25                           9:27      58:43        
16  #27 O'Shea, Andy        M29                           9:35      59:30        
17  #16 Gagne, Peter        M27                           9:54    1:01:28        
18 #121 Porter, Todd        M29                          10:11    1:03:15        
19 #146 Morley, Ryan        M25                          10:58    1:08:07        
20 #117 Evans, Martinus     M26                          12:23    1:16:56        
30-34 Results - Men                                                               
1  #58 Nasiatka, Tom       M30                           6:35      40:54        
2 #284 Gagnon, Jeoff       M30                           6:42      41:34        
3 #277 Ciocca, Eric        M34                           6:49      42:18        
4 #102 Averill, Richard    M30                           6:50      42:23        
5 #178 Iesiev, Andrii      M32                           7:09      44:20        
6 #148 Neely, Dave         M32                           7:17      45:14        
7  #81 Cloutier, David     M32                           7:23      45:48        
8  #19 Fede, Matt          M34                           7:39      47:29        
9 #212 Ortiz, Eric         M30 All Dudes an              8:12      50:51        
10  #73 Baillargeon, Luke   M32                           8:21      51:53        
11 #226 wildisan, kevin     M30                           8:35      53:18        
12 #210 Delisle, Nick       M31 All Dudes an              8:43      54:06        
13 #101 Martin, Ryan        M31                           8:55      55:24        
14  #36 Cohen, Aaron        M33                           9:08      56:39        
15  #70 Hoffman-Setka, Davi M31                           9:12      57:04        
16   #4 Dumont, Tyler       M33                           9:43    1:00:19        
17 #265 Greenwood, James    M32                           9:58    1:01:54        
18 #150 Ferguson, Stuart    M30                          10:04    1:02:27        
19 #272 Noble, Alex         M33                          11:22    1:10:32        
20  #38 Wingfield, Patrick  M32                          11:54    1:13:56        
35-39 Results - Men                                                               
1 #122 Arwade, Sanjay      M38 Coffee Cake               5:52      36:23        
2  #51 Lipman, Griffin     M35 Smac                      6:02      37:29        
3  #66 Dew, Justin         M38                           6:35      40:55        
4  #72 Benak, Stephen      M36                           6:44      41:47        
5 #128 kakos, pete         M35 webs yarn                 7:04      43:54        
6 #171 kasulinous, timothy M36                           7:48      48:25        
7 #308 Alatalo, William    M39                           7:54      49:01        
8 #256 Root, Michael       M35                           8:02      49:55        
9 #177 reynolds, christoph M37 A Healing To              8:19      51:37        
10 #187 Shaw, Marc          M37                           8:40      53:49        
11 #133 Witek, Bryan        M38                           8:45      54:17        
12 #251 Zaghloul, Shadi     M37                           9:21      58:00        
13 #162 Galaska, Matthew    M37                           9:31      59:07        
14  #68 Sullivan, Sean      M39                          12:29    1:17:28        
40-44 Results - Men                                                               
1 #275 Nedeau, Eric        M41                           5:16      32:38        
2 #290 Kimball, Ben        M41                           6:51      42:29        
3 #169 Lehouillier, Thomas M42                           7:05      43:55        
4 #233 Mendoza, Albert     M43 Coffee Cake               7:33      46:49        
5   #5 Schein, David       M43 Kevin's Team!             8:11      50:48        
6 #252 Manseau, Daniel     M42                           8:24      52:09        
7 #115 Montague, Troy      M44                           8:34      53:10        
8  #97 Malone, Michael     M44                           9:05      56:23        
9 #136 Vaitheeswaran, Subr M41                           9:48    1:00:50        
10 #130 Perry, Andrew       M41 Banach Spaces            10:23    1:04:31        
11 #174 Muller, Michael     M41                          10:50    1:07:16        
45-49 Results - Men                                                               
1 #261 Gould, Christopher  M47                           5:46      35:49        
2 #202 Heuck, Alejandro    M47 Coffee Cake               5:54      36:35        
3 #204 Brena, Sergio       M48 Coffee Cake               6:04      37:38        
4 #107 Payne, Scott        M48                           6:38      41:11        
5 #231 Mazzola, Mark       M49 Smac                      7:04      43:52        
6 #320 Shefftz, Jonathan   M46                           7:15      45:01        
7 #292 Heintz, Adam        M46                           7:16      45:06        
8 #307 Murphy, Eric        M47                           7:19      45:26        
9 #317 Candito, Michael    M45                           7:40      47:37        
10 #280 Glumac, Miodrag     M46                           7:47      48:16        
11 #139 White, John         M45                           7:56      49:16        
12  #25 Carter, John        M49                           8:00      49:38        
13 #323 Steele, Oliver      M46                           9:48    1:00:53        
14 #116 Haley, Brian        M49                           9:49    1:00:56        
50-54 Results - Men                                                               
1 #243 Mepham, Kevin       M50                           6:19      39:12        
2 #241 Clark, Ken          M50                           6:23      39:39        
3 #201 Auskern, Barry      M52 Smac                      6:33      40:39        
4 #313 Strayer, Kerry      M53                           6:39      41:14        
5 #304 Hartl, Scott        M51                           6:39      41:19        
6 #274 Pickell, Brian      M54                           6:49      42:19        
7 #103 King, David         M50                           7:29      46:24        
8 #253 Brainin, Robert     M50                           7:52      48:51        
9  #59 Dunn, Mark          M50                           8:36      53:22        
10 #257 Archbald, Patrick   M52                           9:05      56:24        
11 #295 Weitzman, Robert    M54                           9:32      59:09        
55-59 Results - Men                                                               
1 #282 Buonaccorsi, John   M59                           7:49      48:32        
2  #82 Holmes, Jeff        M57                           8:54      55:13        
3 #159 Meyer, Rich         M55                          10:48    1:07:02        
4 #245 Gordon, Richard     M56                          11:16    1:09:56        
60+ Results - Men                                                                 
1 #244 Callahan, Mike      M62                           8:06      50:15        
2  #84 Averill, Robert     M62                           8:32      52:57        
3  #46 Kennedy, John       M65                           8:56      55:25        
4 #191 Sandvik, Lars       M65 The Food Ban              9:14      57:22        
5 #164 Hegner, Robert      M60                           9:27      58:41        
6 #141 Skinner, Peter      M65                           9:30      58:56        
7 #267 Swim, Tom           M67                           9:37      59:45        
8 #269 Peelle, Paul        M64                           9:54    1:01:28        
9   #7 Cernak, Wayne       M60                          10:15    1:03:42        
Sugarloaf Mtn. Athletic Club                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Cider Donut Run - 11/4/2012                               
                             For Amherst Survival Center                               
                    Mill River Recreation Area, North Amherst, MA                      

4k (2.4 Miles) Walk/Run
    Comp#  Name                            Team                          Time
=========================================================================================
  1   390  Garrett, Jennifer          W39                                  20:18       
  2   416  Holmberg, Kirsten          M21                                  21:43       
  3   385  Pope, Lauren               W11                                  21:45       
  4   384  Monette, Kya               W10                                  21:46       
  5   423  Anderson, Natasha          W33                                  22:00       
  6   415  Swenson, Brie              W35                                  22:01       
  7   410  Lansky, Gail               W53                                  22:19       
  8   371  Payne, Aaron               M11                                  22:38       
  9   126  Hammer, Michelle           W40                                  24:12       
 10   395  Tyner, Jan                 W52                                  24:44       
 11   491  Lopez, Maritza             W29                                  24:56       
 12   490  Tawa, John                 M35                                  24:57       
 13   477  Nichols, Joy               W45                                  26:59       
 14   476  Stefanik, Anna             W57                                  27:08       
 15   478  Durand, Phyllis            W57                                  29:16       
 16   383  Frenstad, Auden             M8                                  30:38       
 17   394  Gonzalez-Slizewska, Nelli  W28                                  31:06       
 18   479  Haley, Jenni               W40                                  31:11       
 19   435  Diemand, Marie             W10                                  31:53       
 20   392  Smith, Marianne            W45                                  32:10       
 21   436  Diemand, Danny              M8                                  32:31       
 22   500  Diemand, Kate              W40                                  32:37       
 23   358  Pillard, Victoria          W53                                  33:46       
 24   365  Werner, Tierney            W18                                  35:30       
 25   412  Gardner, Devyn             W18                                  35:31       
 26   366  Ressler, Sarah             W18                                  35:31       
 27   386  Stender, Mike              M18                                  35:42       
 28   387  Stender, Kimberly          W44                                  35:43       
 29   471  Rendulic, Michael          M31                                  36:26       
 30   472  Rendulic, Stephanie        W37                                  36:27       
 31   382  Fremstad, Finian            M4                                  36:47       
 32   381  Fremstad, Anders           M29                                  36:48       
 33   391  Smith, Greg                M40                                  36:58       
 34   438  Graf, Tiesa                W45                                  37:20       
 35   437  Tyler, Susan               W62                                  37:21       
 36   314  Swim, Missy                W38                                  38:27       
 37   361  Minsky, Margaret           W55                                  38:36       
 38   445  Fleming, Tom               M25                                  38:37       
 39   446  Dean, Kacie                W24                                  38:38       
 40   403  Sin, Vannoch               W34                                  39:46       
 41   428  Sin, Dante                 M11                                  39:47       
 42   408  Gouverneur, Eliza          W62                                  40:25       
 43   486  Stein, Randi               W64                                  40:26       
 44   167  Starr, Christine           W45                                  40:27       
 45   124  Callanan, Andrea           W45                                  40:27       
 46   357  Houle, Erika               W44                                  40:28       
 47   367  Meller, Donna              W48                                  41:35       
 48   368  Rizzo, Danielle            W17                                  41:36       
 49   442  Dresser, Richard             M                                  42:14       
 50   489  Stein, Jane                W66                                  42:19       
 51    50  adams, Jeffrey             M28                                  42:23       
 52   497  Petrone, Jessica           W29                                  42:32       
 53   498  Adams, Rachel              W28                                  42:33       
 54   484  Limero, David              M25                                  42:34       
 55   485  Garlick, Amanda            W27                                  42:35       
 56   404  Murray, Gaelen             W11                                  42:35       
 57   405  Hsu, Mae                   W12                                  42:36       
 58   470  Fraga, Jessica             W34                                  42:41       
 59   380  Fraga, Isabella             W7                                  42:42       
 60   373  Hartl, Hannah              W46                                  42:49       
 61   374  Hartl, Geir                 W8                                  42:53       
 62   430  Lam, Suling                W13                                  43:22       
 63   429  Lam, Michael               M12                                  43:23       
 64   413  Phou, Sarah                W18                                  43:23       
 65   414  Phou, Lina                 W23                                  43:24       
 66   376  Shew, Charlie              M55                                  43:25       
 67   377  Shew, Bonnie               W52                                  43:25       
 68   450  MacDonald, Kim             W25  atkins                          43:26       
 69   426  MacDonald, Ann             W54  atkins                          43:27       
 70   433  Barry, Teagan               W7  Team Barry                      44:14       
 71   494  Barry, Stephanie           W39  Team Barry                      44:15       
 72   344  Barry, Sean                M42                                  44:21       
 73   343  Barry, Taylor               W7                                  44:23       
 74   427  Adams, Madison             W11  atkins                          44:24       
 75   402  Fellion, Nicholas          M10                                  44:25       
 76   401  Drake, Ken                 M56                                  44:35       
 77   360  Porcino, Mary              W58                                  44:36       
 78   466  Hooper, Tiffani            W28                                  44:37       
 79   464  Brennan, Alesia            W23                                  44:38       
 80   467  Salazar, Veronica          W37                                  44:58       
 81   468  Hurd, Alexandra            W28                                  46:07       
 82   389  Stetkiewicz, Maura         W21                                  46:08       
 83   388  Maybury, William           M21                                  46:08       
 84   461  Parent, Claudia            W28                                  46:09       
 85   462  Owens, Justin              M30                                  46:10       
 86   419  Greeley, Arianna           W20  Isenberg Honors                 46:11       
 87   421  Bresler, Aviv              W19                                  46:12       
 88   418  Wybenga, Jillian           W20  Isenberg Honors                 46:43       
 89   431  Burns, Anna                 W6                                  46:44       
 90   465  Goff, Sarah                W43                                  46:46       
 91   444  Stroman, Avery             W19                                  46:47       
 92   440  Bogal-Allbritten, ElizabethW26  Linguists & Friends             46:56       
 93   473  Hine, Matthew              M29  Linguists & Friends             46:57       
 94   474  Schardl, Anisa             W27  Linguists & Friends             46:58       
 95   425  Schnell, Kara              W37                                  46:59       
 96   422  Ambrose, Nicki             W19  Isenberg Honors                 47:00       
 97   457  Levy, Tracey               W44                                  47:02       
 98   458  Gulla, Paul                M43                                  47:03       
 99   362  Henschel, Josette          W65                                  47:03       
100   363  Pack, Lisa                 W55                                  47:14       
101   469  Burns, Samantha            W42                                  48:15       
102   375  Clark, Meri                W39                                  48:15       
103   372  Clark, Aulikki             W67                                  48:19       
104   369  Thompson, Tommy            W29                                  48:20       
105    30  Baker, Kristine            W30                                  48:21       
106   370  DeJong, keri               W38                                  50:43       
107   355  Johnson, Jim                 M                                  50:44       
108   487  Webster, Warren            M67                                  51:12       
109   488  Webster, Eve               W72                                  53:00       
110   411  Rutherford, Zachary         M8                                  53:01       
111   409  Rutherford, Noah            M5                                  53:05       
112   447  Rutherford, Jeff           M45                                  57:31       
113   448  Rutherford, Claudia        W46                                  57:32       
114   452  Lannon, Kelly              W35  atkins                          57:33       
115   453  Fellion, Tammy             W39  atkins                          57:33       
116   454  Ely, Roland                M55  atkins                          57:34       
117   455  Ely, Cindy                 W54  atkins                          57:35       
118   451  Lannon, Pauline            W72  atkins                          57:35       
119   456  Adams, Jen                 W35  atkins                        1:00:34       
120   463  Cincotta, Denise           W43  atkins                        1:00:34       



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News