Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

PVIAC XC Championship-Updated

Westfield, MA, November 3, 2012

[Boys Varsity | Girls Varsity | Girls JV ]

Boys JV

 Holyoke Community College/T. Stewart                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      2012 PVIAC XC Championship - 11/3/2011                      
                           Stanley Park, Westfield, MA                            
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Boys JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Nick Mullins              11 Ludlow High School      3:35.6   17:57.90    1   
  2 Owen Devlin Gauthier      11 Amherst Regi            3:39.7   18:18.53    2   
  3 Allen Vance               10 Amherst Regi            3:41.0   18:24.95    3   
  4 Lenny Knight              09 Amherst Regi            3:41.3   18:26.26    4   
  5 William Steger            10 Westfield Hi            3:42.7   18:33.22    5   
  6 Brian Davis               11 Westfield Hi            3:42.8   18:33.88    6   
  7 Alec Snyder-Fair          11 Amherst Regi            3:43.2   18:35.82    7   
  8 Duncan Crowley            11 Amherst Regi            3:44.7   18:43.42    8   
  9 Haden Stevens             11 Amherst Regi            3:45.5   18:47.25    9   
 10 Tom Canto                 09 Minnechaug R            3:45.5   18:47.52   10   
 11 Sam Johnston              11 Amherst Regi            3:47.6   18:57.82   11   
 12 Luis Perez                10 Holyoke High School     3:47.8   18:59.03   12   
 13 Kyle Leven                11 Minnechaug R            3:48.0   18:59.90   13   
 14 Noah Kayser-Hirsh         10 Amherst Regi            3:48.2   19:00.75        
 15 Brian Mitchell            11 Westfield Hi            3:48.4   19:01.96   14   
 16 Connor Coughlin           12 East Longmea            3:48.7   19:03.18   15   
 17 Drew Weisse               12 Minnechaug R            3:49.3   19:06.15   16   
 18 Ryan Powell               11 East Longmea            3:49.4   19:06.79   17   
 19 Abe Herzog-Arbeitman      10 Northampton             3:49.6   19:07.80   18   
 20 Sam Randall               10 Amherst Regi            3:50.4   19:11.63        
 21 Liam Flaherty             11 Westfield Hi            3:52.1   19:20.34   19   
 22 Ryan Yelle                09 Minnechaug R            3:52.4   19:21.58   20   
 23 Jameson Kapinos           11 Minnechaug R            3:52.7   19:23.27   21   
 24 Tyler Hall                12 Minnechaug R            3:53.3   19:26.18   22   
 25 Mike Welch                12 East Longmea            3:53.4   19:26.70   23   
 26 Colin Sirard              09 East Longmea            3:53.6   19:27.56   24   
 27 Matt Plifka               12 East Longmea            3:54.1   19:30.30   25   
 28 Colin Becker              11 Westfield Hi            3:55.5   19:37.14   26   
 29 Reuben Hagen              10 Amherst Regi            3:55.8   19:38.74        
 30 Caleb Holmes              09 Belchertown             3:56.4   19:42.04   27   
 31 Chris Gage                10 Agawam High School      3:56.7   19:43.30   28   
 32 Jose Roule                11 Longmeadow H            3:56.9   19:44.44   29   
 33 Joe Carnovale             11 East Longmea            3:57.4   19:46.60   30   
 34 Austin Rowe               12 Longmeadow H            3:57.7   19:48.37   31   
 35 Carter Ferranti           10 East Longmea            3:58.3   19:51.21   32   
 36 Michael Beauregard        12 Westfield Hi            3:58.3   19:51.54   33   
 37 Thomas Jeffries           12 Amherst Regi            3:58.5   19:52.52        
 38 Harry Gordenstein         09 Longmeadow H            3:58.8   19:53.64   34   
 39 Matt DeGrandpre           09 Westfield Hi            3:58.9   19:54.34   35   
 40 Marek Wolanczyk           11 Holyoke High School     3:59.1   19:55.16   36   
 41 Max Casagranda            09 Ludlow High School      3:59.2   19:55.76   37   
 42 Billy Gordenstein         09 Longmeadow H            3:59.4   19:56.80   38   
 43 Billy Mitchell            11 Longmeadow H            3:59.8   19:58.80   39   
 44 Lucas Harrington          10 Amherst Regi            4:00.5   20:02.07        
 45 Robert Johnston           09 Agawam High School      4:00.5   20:02.38   40   
 46 Liam Maroney              10 Minnechaug R            4:00.7   20:03.12   41   
 47 Daniel Shinnick           12 Northampton             4:00.8   20:03.73   42   
 48 Brent Kane                11 Minnechaug R            4:01.1   20:05.28        
 49 Rocco Casaceli            09 Longmeadow H            4:01.4   20:06.89   43   
 50 Aiden Moriarity           10 Holyoke High School     4:01.5   20:07.50   44   
 51 Spencer Brooks            12 Amherst Regi            4:01.6   20:07.81        
 52 Kane Kwatowski            11 Ludlow High School      4:02.4   20:11.70   45   
 53 Nathaniel Gabor           09 Amherst Regi            4:03.0   20:14.74        
 54 Simon Elliott             11 Amherst Regi            4:03.2   20:15.58        
 55 Danny Miller              09 East Longmea            4:03.2   20:16.01        
 56 Cameron Czerpak           10 Agawam High School      4:03.4   20:16.56   46   
 57 Ilan Berkman              10 Amherst Regi            4:03.4   20:17.00        
 58 Chris Perez               10 Holyoke High School     4:03.5   20:17.49   47   
 59 Shomari Francis           09 Northampton             4:04.3   20:21.07   48   
 60 Brian Grohe               12 East Longmea            4:04.4   20:21.59        
 61 Jack Devine               11 Minnechaug R            4:04.8   20:23.83        
 62 Nick Chisolm              10 Ludlow High School      4:05.1   20:25.30   49   
 63 Shawn Urban               09 Ludlow High School      4:05.8   20:28.70   50   
 64 Zach Hamdani              09 Minnechaug R            4:05.8   20:29.01        
 65 Brian Cormier             11 Ludlow High School      4:05.9   20:29.42   51   
 66 Tanis Boyd                10 Minnechaug R            4:06.0   20:29.70        
 67 Brandon Towle             10 Westfield Hi            4:06.0   20:30.04        
 68 Eric Gendreau             12 Belchertown             4:06.3   20:31.13   52   
 69 Daniel Brunelle           09 Agawam High School      4:06.4   20:31.58   53   
 70 Corey Costa               12 Ludlow High School      4:06.5   20:32.37   54   
 71 Charles Merrick           12 Belchertown             4:06.6   20:32.95   55   
 72 Alexander Gottzmann       12 Longmeadow H            4:06.7   20:33.26   56   
 73 Javier Poznar             10 Longmeadow H            4:06.8   20:33.70        
 74 Fabricio Yunga Caizan     10 Amherst Regi            4:07.1   20:35.45        
 75 Jake Kaplan               09 Amherst Regi            4:07.4   20:37.00        
 76 David Plotkin             09 Northampton             4:07.7   20:38.28   57   
 77 Tim Gavrilov              11 Ludlow High School      4:07.9   20:39.25        
 78 Ben Jury                  09 Westfield Hi            4:08.2   20:40.68        
 79 Luke Hanson               09 East Longmea            4:08.3   20:41.06        
 80 Colby Daboul              11 Longmeadow H            4:08.3   20:41.34        
 81 Nate Censabella           11 Westfield Hi            4:08.4   20:41.85        
 82 Cairo White               10 Sabis International     4:08.5   20:42.13   58   
 83 Edward Larson             10 Amherst Regi            4:08.5   20:42.43        
 84 Chris Cruz-Rodriguez      09 Holyoke High School     4:08.6   20:42.71   59   
 85 Jack Dumala               09 Minnechaug R            4:09.2   20:45.70        
 86 Jack Carroll              09 Longmeadow H            4:09.4   20:47.02        
 87 Zach D'Ordine             09 Holyoke High School     4:09.8   20:48.69   60   
 88 Andrew Zaleski            12 Northampton             4:10.0   20:49.93   61   
 89 Joseph Burbee             11 Westfield Hi            4:10.3   20:51.46        
 90 Mike Aras                 08 Greenfield H            4:10.4   20:51.87   62   
 91 Ben Pilgrim               11 Westfield Hi            4:10.5   20:52.27        
 92 Kade Sandomierski         10 Monson High School      4:10.6   20:52.60   63   
 93 Mike Gonthier             12 Agawam High School      4:10.7   20:53.18   64   
 94 Brian Park                10 Amherst Regi            4:10.7   20:53.54        
 95 Tyler Heeter              09 Gateway Regi            4:11.0   20:54.86        
 96 Alex Blow                 11 Hampshire Re            4:11.1   20:55.29   65   
 97 Kevin Curran              10 Hampshire Re            4:11.9   20:59.51   66   
 98 Chris Ferraro             10 Minnechaug R            4:12.2   21:00.77        
 99 Matt Roy                  09 Westfield Hi            4:12.6   21:02.69        
100 Alex Kalesnik             09 Ludlow High School      4:13.0   21:04.92        
101 Kevin Thompson            09 Holyoke High School     4:13.3   21:06.28   67   
102 Jake Freedman             11 Longmeadow H            4:13.8   21:08.60        
103 Charles Baranowski        10 Northampton             4:14.1   21:10.20   68   
104 Jody Shanabrook           09 Amherst Regi            4:14.1   21:10.45        
105 Liam Brodigan             10 Amherst Regi            4:14.2   21:10.70        
106 Elijah Lucey              12 Northampton             4:14.3   21:11.14   69   
107 Tyler Bastos              11 Ludlow High School      4:14.4   21:12.03        
108 Nick Delisle              09 Chicopee Com            4:15.2   21:15.62        
109 Kyle Bessette             10 Gateway Regi            4:15.2   21:15.85        
110 Chris Jones               10 Minnechaug R            4:15.5   21:17.24        
111 Ethan Bakuli              10 Amherst Regi            4:15.6   21:17.76        
112 Robert Moore              11 Longmeadow H            4:16.1   21:20.48        
113 Eric Fabrycki             10 Monson High School      4:16.2   21:20.79   70   
114 Adam Rioux                10 Gateway Regi            4:16.3   21:21.23        
115 Nicholas Brooks           09 Belchertown             4:16.6   21:22.57   71   
116 Patrick Thompson          11 Longmeadow H            4:16.7   21:23.34        
117 Jesse Newman              10 Amherst Regi            4:16.8   21:23.64        
118 Hayden Prain              10 Westfield Hi            4:17.2   21:25.90        
119 Sly Halma                 11 Westfield Hi            4:17.5   21:27.39        
120 Hunter Budrewicz          09 Hampshire Re            4:17.6   21:27.70   72   
121 Will George               11 Northampton             4:17.9   21:29.18        
122 Devon Bodde               09 Belchertown             4:18.0   21:29.60   73   
123 Sean Pearce               12 Ludlow High School      4:18.1   21:30.10        
124 Ben LePage                09 Longmeadow H            4:18.2   21:30.79        
125 Jonathan Camacho          10 Sabis International     4:18.4   21:31.97   74   
126 Jonathan Bernardi         10 Longmeadow H            4:18.5   21:32.39        
127 Carlos Garcia             09 High School             4:19.2   21:35.61        
128 Axel Cruz                 09 Holyoke High School     4:19.2   21:36.03        
129 Denny Tran                09 Cathedral Hi            4:19.9   21:39.31   75   
130 Jordan Nunley             09 Longmeadow H            4:20.0   21:39.72        
131 Bryan Perlak              09 Belchertown             4:20.7   21:43.10   76   
132 Jared Lubarsky            10 Agawam High School      4:21.2   21:45.92   77   
133 Eic Johnson               09 Westfield Hi            4:21.3   21:46.45        
134 Jonathan Minoff           10 Northampton             4:21.7   21:48.27        
135 Kyle Enko                 12 Westfield Hi            4:21.8   21:48.65        
136 John Ferrera              12 Ludlow High School      4:22.1   21:50.41        
137 Sam Perella               10 Monson High School      4:22.3   21:51.21   78   
138 Nick Lloyd                10 Monson High School      4:22.3   21:51.45   79   
139 Michael Ford              11 The Springfi            4:22.4   21:51.76        
140 Steve Bowen               09 Minnechaug R            4:22.4   21:52.01        
141 Gianni Kierkla            10 Cathedral Hi            4:22.5   21:52.38   80   
142 Javier Ortiz Rodriguez    10 Amherst Regi            4:23.0   21:54.65        
143 Colin O'Shea              09 East Longmea            4:23.2   21:55.73        
144 Dakota Bigelow            11 Westfield Hi            4:23.3   21:56.34        
145 Ian Gauthier              10 Longmeadow H            4:23.5   21:57.07        
146 Kenny Cesar               07 Cathedral Hi            4:24.1   22:00.16   81   
147 Carlos Dominicci          10 Holyoke High School     4:24.2   22:00.64        
148 Connor Pennington         08 Monson High School      4:24.7   22:03.25   82   
149 James Watkins             11 Agawam High School      4:24.9   22:04.24   83   
150 Joe Swanson               09 Longmeadow H            4:24.9   22:04.25        
151 Nico Gallo                10 Ludlow High School      4:25.0   22:04.58        
152 Ose Aimua                 12 Agawam High School      4:25.1   22:05.22        
153 Melvin Cruz               09 Holyoke High School     4:26.1   22:10.15        
154 Jordan Genest             09 East Longmea            4:26.2   22:10.58        
155 Will Conklin              10 Agawam High School      4:26.2   22:10.93        
156 Cooper Krumrey            10 Amherst Regi            4:26.4   22:11.58        
157 Cristian Rivera           10 Sabis International     4:26.5   22:12.18   84   
158 Ciaran Young              09 Amherst Regi            4:26.5   22:12.53        
159 Ju-Dong Lee               11 Amherst Regi            4:27.3   22:16.37        
160 Jason McGrath             09 Northampton             4:27.4   22:16.69        
161 John LeBrun               10 Belchertown             4:28.1   22:20.33   85   
162 Joe Piemonte              10 East Longmea            4:28.6   22:22.87        
163 Dan Beaupre               10 Minnechaug R            4:28.7   22:23.45        
164 James White               11 East Longmea            4:28.8   22:23.71        
165 Jacob Desgres             09 Northampton             4:28.9   22:24.23        
166 Nick Cusson               09 Minnechaug R            4:29.0   22:24.83        
167 Aybars Gungor             12 Amherst Regi            4:29.4   22:26.65        
168 Connor Wier               12 Agawam High School      4:29.5   22:27.24        
169 Chris Bresnahan           09 Longmeadow H            4:29.6   22:27.86        
170 Michael Luongo            09 Longmeadow H            4:29.7   22:28.13        
171 Luis Arciniega            09 Holyoke High School     4:29.7   22:28.49        
172 Ray Mason                 08 Palmer High School      4:29.9   22:29.39        
173 Ewan Bennett              08 Frontier Hig            4:30.0   22:29.81        
174 Nate Martin               09 Holyoke High School     4:30.1   22:30.07        
175 Macklen Wier              10 Agawam High School      4:30.6   22:32.78        
176 Julian McMahon            07 Hampshire Re            4:30.8   22:33.78   86   
177 Greg Norris               07 Hampshire Re            4:30.8   22:34.03   87   
178 Dashaun Goodman           09 Holyoke High School     4:31.1   22:35.32        
179 Greg Preston              09 Northampton             4:31.6   22:37.59        
180 Nicholas Waterman         08 Greenfield H            4:32.0   22:40.00   88   
181 Bryce Wdowiak             09 Holyoke High School     4:32.1   22:40.27        
182 Seth Wernick              09 Longmeadow H            4:32.2   22:40.61        
183 Deavon Delgado            09 Holyoke High School     4:32.6   22:42.85        
184 Isaiah Williams           10 Sabis International     4:32.8   22:43.70   89   
185 Brendan Kelly             10 Holyoke High School     4:33.3   22:46.29        
186 Jose Aponte               12 Ludlow High School      4:33.4   22:46.67        
187 Sam Cloutier              09 Westfield Hi            4:33.6   22:47.71        
188 Joshua Burtt              09 Ludlow High School      4:35.0   22:54.97        
189 Gabriel Ocampo            10 Putnam Techn            4:35.9   22:59.22   90   
190 Kevin DaSilva             11 Ludlow High School      4:36.3   23:01.52        
191 Devin Senerchia           09 Ludlow High School      4:36.5   23:02.19        
192 Eric Gibson               11 Longmeadow H            4:36.8   23:03.60        
193 Travis Franco             11 Putnam Techn            4:37.1   23:05.19   91   
194 Daniel Cutting            11 Turners Fall            4:37.5   23:07.07        
195 Andrew Grote              10 Greenfield H            4:38.2   23:10.66   92   
196 Michael Jackson           10 Putnam Techn            4:39.4   23:16.69   93   
197 Devon Kurtz               09 Westfield Hi            4:39.6   23:17.94        
198 Kyle Mitchell             11 Minnechaug R            4:40.9   23:24.47        
199 Ross Anjos                09 Westfield Hi            4:41.1   23:25.35        
200 Jacquim Kutumaka           9 Putnam Techn            4:41.4   23:26.67   94   
201 Jake Jackowski            09 Longmeadow H            4:41.6   23:27.55        
202 Matt Mercure              12 Westfield Hi            4:41.7   23:28.15        
203 Ryan Connelly             09 Longmeadow H            4:41.8   23:28.69        
204 Steve Gordon              10 Greenfield H            4:41.9   23:29.15   95   
205 Jonathan Cotto            08 Sabis International     4:42.3   23:31.50   96   
206 Mateo Frare               09 Westfield Hi            4:43.0   23:34.92        
207 Taylor Adelson            10 Longmeadow H            4:43.1   23:35.41        
208 Mike Goyette              10 Agawam High School      4:43.2   23:35.61        
209 Aaron Dorshow             07 Frontier Hig            4:43.8   23:38.71        
210 Peter Sandberg            09 Frontier Hig            4:44.3   23:41.38        
211 Dylan Gagnon              09 Ludlow High School      4:44.7   23:43.39        
212 Michael Vo                12 Springfield             4:44.9   23:44.26        
213 Dan Drohan                11 Holyoke High School     4:45.7   23:48.31        
214 Tye Lanoue                09 Chicopee Hig            4:46.0   23:49.89        
215 Colby Lurgio              10 Westfield Hi            4:48.0   23:59.61        
216 Hunter Raub               09 East Longmea            4:48.2   24:00.73        
217 Sankirth Madabhushi       10 Longmeadow H            4:49.1   24:05.31        
218 Harry Brill               10 Longmeadow H            4:50.8   24:13.86        
219 Daniel Smith              08 Palmer High School      4:51.5   24:17.09        
220 Max Fortin                10 Minnechaug R            4:52.1   24:20.53        
221 Sam Knight                08 Greenfield H            4:52.5   24:22.09   97   
222 Scott Modica              11 Turners Fall            4:53.9   24:29.24        
223 Oscar Frasier             09 Amherst Regi            4:55.3   24:36.47        
224 Robert Sterling           09 Belchertown             4:56.0   24:39.95        
225 Cameron Paquette          11 Minnechaug R            4:56.3   24:41.19        
226 Benjamin Ramsey           12 Northampton             4:57.0   24:44.60        
227 Sam Mimitz                10 Greenfield H            4:57.4   24:46.56   98   
228 Steven Cole               09 Westfield Hi            4:57.7   24:48.35        
229 Dan Nicoll                09 Holyoke High School     4:58.6   24:52.68        
230 Thomas Niemiec            10 Chicopee Hig            4:58.9   24:54.07        
231 Dylan Smith               12 Longmeadow H            5:00.2   25:01.04        
232 Edgardo Morales           10 Putnam Techn            5:02.1   25:10.32   99   
233 Alex Gearing              09 Westfield Hi            5:02.5   25:12.51        
234 Mark Lareau               11 East Longmea            5:03.6   25:18.04        
235 Arnab Sarker              10 East Longmea            5:03.7   25:18.34        
236 Evan Goodrich             10 Springfield             5:04.5   25:22.29        
237 Jason Knight              11 Longmeadow H            5:05.3   25:26.26        
238 Joshua DeArce             10 Putnam Techn            5:06.4   25:31.58  100   
239 Reynaldo Franco            9 Putnam Techn            5:06.4   25:31.81  101   
240 Malcolm McMilllian        12 Springfield             5:09.1   25:45.40        
241 Kevaugn Brown             12 Sabis International     5:10.2   25:50.70  102   
242 Zachary Philbrick         10 Chicopee Com            5:10.9   25:54.09        
243 Dermot Griffin            09 Springfield             5:11.3   25:56.05        
244 Brandon Ledoux            09 Agawam High School      5:13.1   26:05.51        
245 Liam Philoott             09 Westfield Hi            5:14.7   26:13.11        
246 Daniel Rosario             9 Putnam Techn            5:15.4   26:16.91        
247 Marcello Agnitti          09 The Springfi            5:16.5   26:22.17        
248 Joe Boudreau              07 Cathedral Hi            5:16.9   26:24.19  103   
249 Bronson Holland           07 The Springfi            5:17.3   26:26.41        
250 Ryan Thomas               11 Sabis International     5:18.6   26:32.55  104   
251 Cam Keating               12 Monson High School      5:18.8   26:33.89  105   
252 Seth Mitchell             07 Ralph Mahar             5:19.0   26:34.99        
253 Ed McLeavy                11 Westfield Hi            5:19.8   26:38.76        
254 Nick Ollari               10 Palmer High School      5:20.7   26:43.08        
255 Matthew Capparrille       09 Pioneer Vall            5:23.1   26:55.09        
256 Liam Koski                09 Frontier Hig            5:24.6   27:03.00        
257 Jeffrey Robinson          09 Cathedral Hi            5:25.4   27:06.66  106   
258 Jordan Kruse              09 Belchertown             5:29.6   27:27.92        
259 Liam Hodgins              11 Granby High School      5:31.1   27:35.14        
260 Chris Miller              09 Longmeadow H            5:32.6   27:42.73        
261 Logan Bridgman            08 Hampshire Re            5:33.7   27:48.31  107   
262 Mike Walker               10 Hampshire Re            5:36.7   28:03.18  108   
263 Louis Munson              09 East Longmea            5:44.4   28:41.66        
264 Yordan Rameriz            11 The Springfi            5:46.1   28:50.52        
265 Cole Walker               10 Belchertown             5:46.8   28:53.79        
266 Sam Marsden               08 Greenfield H            5:47.2   28:55.96  109   
267 Nick Jacques              11 Westfield Hi            5:55.7   29:38.38        
268 Elisandy Deleon            9 Putnam Techn            6:08.9   30:44.29        
269 Zecarlos Roxo             11 Ludlow High School      6:09.6   30:47.93        
270 Ben Balukonis             11 Westfield Hi            6:11.9   30:59.08        
271 Jacob Suarez              12 Belchertown             6:20.1   31:40.35        
272 Shamus Sullivan           09 Belchertown             6:28.4   32:21.69        
273 Jeff Arnold               09 Amherst Regi            7:19.9   36:39.27        
274 Justin Harris              9 Putnam Techn            7:21.5   36:47.18        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Amherst Regional High Sch    24    2    3    4    7    8    9   11           
      Total Time:  1:32:28.98                                                     
         Average:    18:29.80                                                     
   2 Westfield High School        70    5    6   14   19   26   33   35           
      Total Time:  1:35:06.54                                                     
         Average:    19:01.31                                                     
   3 Minnechaug Regional High     80   10   13   16   20   21   22   41           
      Total Time:  1:35:38.42                                                     
         Average:    19:07.69                                                     
   4 East Longmeadow High Scho   104   15   17   23   24   25   30   32           
      Total Time:  1:36:34.53                                                     
         Average:    19:18.91                                                     
   5 Longmeadow High School      171   29   31   34   38   39   43   56           
      Total Time:  1:39:22.05                                                     
         Average:    19:52.41                                                     
   6 Ludlow High School          182    1   37   45   49   50   51   54           
      Total Time:  1:38:59.36                                                     
         Average:    19:47.88                                                     
   7 Holyoke High School         198   12   36   44   47   59   60   67           
      Total Time:  1:40:01.89                                                     
         Average:    20:00.38                                                     
   8 Northampton High School     226   18   42   48   57   61   68   69           
      Total Time:  1:41:00.81                                                     
         Average:    20:12.17                                                     
   9 Agawam High School          231   28   40   46   53   64   77   83           
      Total Time:  1:41:27.00                                                     
         Average:    20:17.40                                                     
  10 Belchertown High School     278   27   52   55   71   73   76   85           
      Total Time:  1:43:38.29                                                     
         Average:    20:43.66                                                     
  11 Monson High School          372   63   70   78   79   82  105                
      Total Time:  1:47:59.30                                                     
         Average:    21:35.86                                                     
  12 Hampshire Regional High S   376   65   66   72   86   87  107  108           
      Total Time:  1:48:30.32                                                     
         Average:    21:42.07                                                     
  13 Sabis International         401   58   74   84   89   96  102  104           
      Total Time:  1:50:41.48                                                     
         Average:    22:08.30                                                     
  14 Greenfield High School      434   62   88   92   95   97   98  109           
      Total Time:  1:54:33.77                                                     
         Average:    22:54.76                                                     
  15 Cathedral High School       445   75   80   81  103  106                     
      Total Time:  1:59:02.70                                                     
         Average:    23:48.54                                                     
  16 Putnam Technical High Sch   467   90   91   93   94   99  100  101           
      Total Time:  1:57:58.09                                                     
         Average:    23:35.62                                                     



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News