Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

4th Annual Massachusetts State Middle School XC Invitational

Tewksbury, MA, November 3, 2012

[Girls Championship Overall | Girls Championship Teams | Boys Championship Overall | Boys Championship Teams | Boys 5th/6th Grade | Girls 7th Grade | Boys 7th Grade | Girls 8th Grade | Boys 8th Grade ]

Girls 5/th6th Grade

                                                                      Page 1
          4th Annual Massachusetts Middle School XC Invitational
                            GIRLS 5TH/6TH Grade
                       Tewksbury,MA November 3,2012
          Record- 11:10 Alexandria Madamba,Melican,Northboro,2010
           AB-MAC Finish Systems jsa777@verizon.net 781-593-6562
  
Place Name                No.  School             City      S G G56   Pace  
===== =================== ==== ================== ========= = = ===== ===== 
    1 Alexandra Barrett   2270 Higgins            Peabody   G 6 11:12  6:36 
    2 Anna Edson           231 Briscoe            Beverly   G 6 11:13  6:36 
    3 Rebekah James        540 Dudley             Dudley    G 6 11:21  6:41 
    4 Hycain Crueger      2471 Alisa              Lowell    G 5 11:23  6:42 
    5 Katie Rozen          896 Innovation Academy Tyngsboro G 6 11:25  6:43 
    6 Laura Appleby       1004 Lincoln            Lincoln   G 5 11:28  6:45 
    7 Emerson Scott        776 Hawthorne Brook    Townsend  G 6 11:36  6:50 
    8 Delaney Collins     1376 Overlook           Ashburnha G 6 11:46  6:55 
    9 Sophia Campbell     1848 Tyngsborough       Tyngsboro G 6 11:48  6:57 
   10 Schuyler Gooley      828 Hopkinton          Hopkinton G 5 11:51  6:58 
   11 Charlotte O'Toole   1092 Meadowbrook        Weston    G 6 11:56  7:01 
   12 Bailey Marshall     1299 O'Maley            Glouceste G 6 12:01  7:04 
   13 Lexie Von der Luft   799 Hingham            Hingham   G 6 12:02  7:05 
   14 Rachel Vinton        331 Central Tree       Rutland   G 6 12:09  7:09 
   15 Julianna Kennedy     521 Doherty            Andover   G 6 12:11  7:10 
   16 Morgan Britt-Webb    197 Bigelow            Newton    G 6 12:16  7:13 
   17 Emma Whitehead       355 Charlton           Charlton  G 6 12:18  7:14 
   18 Tess Reyes          1117 Melican            Northboro G 6 12:20  7:16 
   19 Sofia Robinson      1171 Miscoe Hill        Mendon    G 6 12:21  7:16 
   20 Jillian Carew         92 Assumption         Millbury  G 6 12:25  7:18 
   21 Laraine Harring     1792 St. Margaret       Lowell    G 6 12:27  7:19 
   22 Leah Redmon          510 Diamond            Lexington G 6 12:28  7:20 
   23 Kaleigh Matulonis   2160 Central            Quincy    G 6 12:33  7:23 
   24 Sarah Watanabe       514 Diamond            Lexington G 6 12:35  7:24 
   25 Daphne Bartkus      1372 Overlook           Ashburnha G 6 12:36  7:25 
   26 Brooke Barriss      1128 Melrose Veterans M Melrose   G 6 12:36  7:25 
   27 Lily Robinson       1584 Robinson Home Scho Tewksbury G 6 12:37  7:25 
   28 Peri MacDonald      1131 Melrose Veterans M Melrose   G 6 12:38  7:26 
   29 Aidan Cunningham    1290 O'Maley            Glouceste G 6 12:40  7:27 
   30 Riley Wzsiuk         333 Central Tree       Rutland   G 6 12:45  7:30 
   31 Jessica Potenza      381 Chocksett          Sterling  G 6 12:46  7:31 
   32 Leah Rudolph        1304 O'Maley            Glouceste G 6 12:50  7:33 
   33 Shannon Schrafft    1175 Miscoe Hill        Mendon    G 6 12:50  7:33 
   34 Jaida Descoteauzx   2198 Daley              Lowell    G 6 12:51  7:34 
   35 Lyndsey Ahern       2201 Daley              Lowell    G 6 12:51  7:34 
   36 Abigail Kraunelis    251 Broad Meadows      Quincy    G 6 12:52  7:34 
   37 Hannah Wynn         1964 Groton Dunstable   Groton    G 6 12:54  7:35 
   38 Katie Lavoie         542 Dudley             Dudley    G 5 12:54  7:36 
   39 Bridget Ulian       1887 Wellesley          Wellesley G 6 12:54  7:36 
   40 Tori Paine          1926 Whitinsvillle Chri Whitinsvi G 6 12:55  7:36 
   41 Caroline Stevenson   285 Carlisle           Carlisle  G 6 12:57  7:37 
   42 Tracy Wood          1307 O'Maley            Glouceste G 6 12:57  7:37 
   43 Chantel Boakye      1021 Lowell Community C Lowell    G 6 12:58  7:38 
   44 Terryn Fraser-Mines  890 Innovation Academy Tyngsboro G 6 12:59  7:38 
   45 Kate Tenney         2174 Central            Quincy    G 6 13:00  7:39 
   46 Hope Joel            520 Doherty            Andover   G 6 13:02  7:40 
   47 Bella Eckler         281 Carlisle           Carlisle  G 6 13:03  7:41 
   48 Sarah Cain          2484 West               Andover   G 6 13:04  7:42 
   49 Stephanie Siracuse   512 Diamond            Lexington G 6 13:05  7:42 
   50 Cassandra Davis      246 Broad Meadows      Quincy    G 6 13:08  7:44 
                                                                      Page 2
          4th Annual Massachusetts Middle School XC Invitational
                            GIRLS 5TH/6TH Grade
                       Tewksbury,MA November 3,2012
          Record- 11:10 Alexandria Madamba,Melican,Northboro,2010
           AB-MAC Finish Systems jsa777@verizon.net 781-593-6562
  
Place Name                No.  School             City      S G G56   Pace  
===== =================== ==== ================== ========= = = ===== ===== 
   51 Sam Martel          1237 North Reading      North Rea G 6 13:08  7:44 
   52 Alexa Kearnan       2324 McCloskey          Uxbridge  G 7 13:09  7:44 
   53 Rebecca Stack        665 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel G 6 13:09  7:45 
   54 Ryan Quinn          1722 Ryan               Tewksbury G 5 13:10  7:45 
   55 Jordan Lundgren       96 Assumption         Millbury  G 5 13:12  7:46 
   56 Lindsey Riley       1853 Tyngsborough       Tyngsboro G 6 13:13  7:47 
   57 Erin Mouradian       907 Johnson            Walpole   G 6 13:15  7:48 
   58 Ann Grace Miniutti   415 Clarke             Lexington G 6 13:17  7:49 
   59 Carolline Saksena   2125 Brown              Newton    G 6 13:18  7:49 
   60 Cassidy Callahan    2385 St. Anna           Leominist G 6 13:19  7:50 
   61 Emily Evangelakos    199 Bigelow            Newton    G 6 13:19  7:50 
   62 Danielle Klash       695 Gardner            Gardner   G 6 13:20  7:51 
   63 Ariann LeCours       860 Hunking            Haverhill G 5 13:23  7:53 
   64 Jenna Jerahian      2159 Central            Quincy    G 6 13:24  7:53 
   65 Bea Barbesino        406 Clarke             Lexington G 6 13:26  7:55 
   66 Anna Dunsmoor        445 Country Day        Groton    G 5 13:27  7:55 
   67 Lexi Cavallo         491 Diamond            Lexington G 6 13:28  7:55 
   68 Abby Gring          1228 North Andover      North And G 6 13:28  7:55 
   69 Grace Higgins       1804 St. Michaels Lowel Lowell    G 6 13:28  7:56 
   70 Amanda Tadros        326 Central Tree       Rutland   G 6 13:29  7:56 
   71 Emma Joel            519 Doherty            Andover   G 6 13:31  7:57 
   72 Alea Edson           498 Diamond            Lexington G 6 13:33  7:59 
   73 Abby Charlonne       314 Central Tree       Rutland   G 6 13:34  7:59 
   74 Emma Gervais         110 Auburn             Auburn    G 6 13:34  7:59 
   75 Abigail Lopresti      32 Advanced Math and  Marlborou G 7 13:35  7:59 
   76 Emily Healey        1129 Melrose Veterans M Melrose   G 6 13:35  8:00 
   77 Gillian Pifer        654 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel G 6 13:35  8:00 
   78 Vanessa Yong         206 Bigelow            Newton    G 6 13:36  8:00 
   79 Annie Kavanaugh     1130 Melrose Veterans M Melrose   G 6 13:38  8:01 
   80 Mia Ciccarelli      1803 St. Michaels Lowel Lowell    G 5 13:38  8:02 
   81 Olivia Sciarappa     354 Charlton           Charlton  G 5 13:39  8:02 
   82 Jackie Fitzgerald   1783 St. Francis of Ass Braintree G 6 13:39  8:02 
   83 Abby Arliss          488 Diamond            Lexington G 6 13:41  8:03 
   84 Kathryn Smid         452 Covenant Christian Peabody   G 6 13:42  8:04 
   85 Kaitlynn Paine      1382 Overlook           Ashburnha G 6 13:44  8:05 
   86 Kaileigh Concannon  1850 Tyngsborough       Tyngsboro G 6 13:45  8:05 
   87 Lenni Mandl          508 Diamond            Lexington G 6 13:46  8:06 
   88 Kathryn Oberg        522 Doherty            Andover   G 6 13:46  8:06 
   89 Meghan Ostertag     1714 Ryan               Tewksbury G 5 13:46  8:06 
   90 Madison Sjostedt    1731 Ryan               Tewksbury G 5 13:47  8:06 
   91 Erin Carter         1675 Ryan               Tewksbury G 5 13:47  8:07 
   92 Emma Smolinski      1854 Tyngsborough       Tyngsboro G 6 13:47  8:07 
   93 Tatiana Correira    2274 Higgins            Peabody   G 6 13:49  8:08 
   94 Mairead Durkan      2297 Leicester          Leicester G 6 13:51  8:09 
   95 Lydia Grist         1112 Melican            Northboro G 6 13:52  8:10 
   96 Edyiana Marrero     1027 Lowell Community C Lowell    G 6 13:54  8:11 
   97 Molly Berard        1802 St. Michaels Lowel Lowell    G 5 13:54  8:11 
   98 Kaitlyn Goff         247 Broad Meadows      Quincy    G 6 13:54  8:11 
   99 Kimesha Lewis       1026 Lowell Community C Lowell    G 6 13:55  8:11 
  100 Emily Fluet          693 Gardner            Gardner   G 6 13:56  8:12 
                                                                      Page 3
          4th Annual Massachusetts Middle School XC Invitational
                            GIRLS 5TH/6TH Grade
                       Tewksbury,MA November 3,2012
          Record- 11:10 Alexandria Madamba,Melican,Northboro,2010
           AB-MAC Finish Systems jsa777@verizon.net 781-593-6562
  
Place Name                No.  School             City      S G G56   Pace  
===== =================== ==== ================== ========= = = ===== ===== 
  101 Michela O'Toole     1866 Walpole home schoo Walpole   G 5 13:57  8:12 
  102 Zoe Mitchener       1239 North Reading      North Rea G 6 13:58  8:13 
  103 Abbey Little         252 Broad Meadows      Quincy    G 6 13:59  8:14 
  104 Elaine Cho          1109 Melican            Northboro G 6 14:01  8:15 
  105 Olivia Scarborough  1383 Overlook           Ashburnha G 6 14:01  8:15 
  106 Tianna Prisco       2168 Central            Quincy    G 6 14:02  8:15 
  107 Ainsley Clark        409 Clarke             Lexington G 6 14:02  8:16 
  108 Maya Lytje          2292 Joyce              Woburn    G 6 14:03  8:16 
  109 Lindsay Kellman     1923 Whitinsvillle Chri Whitinsvi G 6 14:03  8:16 
  110 Taylor Hapenny      1851 Tyngsborough       Tyngsboro G 6 14:03  8:16 
  111 Keyla Torres         548 Dudley             Dudley    G 6 14:04  8:16 
  112 Jenna Briere        2308 Marsh              Methuen   G 6 14:07  8:19 
  113 Claudia Crowe       2186 Comprehensive      Methuen   G 5 14:08  8:19 
  114 Isabelle Mubiri     1852 Tyngsborough       Tyngsboro G 6 14:10  8:20 
  115 Amanda Guerriero     451 Covenant Christian Peabody   G 6 14:12  8:22 
  116 Katelyn Malotte      321 Central Tree       Rutland   G 6 14:14  8:22 
  117 Eve Anderson         241 Broad Meadows      Quincy    G 6 14:15  8:23 
  118 Laura Heslin        2197 Daley              Lowell    G 5 14:16  8:24 
  119 Lauren Jankowski     541 Dudley             Dudley    G 5 14:17  8:24 
  120 Iman Sayeed          204 Bigelow            Newton    G 6 14:19  8:26 
  121 Olivia Secontine     447 Country Day        Groton    G 5 14:20  8:26 
  122 Annabel Chu         1549 Randolph Community Randolph  G 6 14:22  8:27 
  123 Camryn Murphy        214 Bird               Walpole   G 6 14:24  8:29 
  124 Hawah Morris        1029 Lowell Community C Lowell    G 6 14:25  8:29 
  125 Emma Crespo          450 Covenant Christian Peabody   G 6 14:27  8:30 
  126 Kate Nadolski       1170 Miscoe Hill        Mendon    G 6 14:30  8:32 
  127 Emma Oakes          1925 Whitinsvillle Chri Whitinsvi G 6 14:32  8:33 
  128 Sarah Kern          2114 Brown              Newton    G 6 14:34  8:34 
  129 Emma Meier Ewert-Mu  202 Bigelow            Newton    G 6 14:34  8:35 
  130 Emily Schneider     1928 Whitinsvillle Chri Whitinsvi G 6 14:35  8:35 
  131 Hayley Beaver       2103 Brown              Newton    G 6 14:37  8:36 
  132 Olivia Brown        2149 Central            Quincy    G 6 14:39  8:37 
  133 Isabella Ceriani    2483 Bigelow            Newton    G 6 14:40  8:38 
  134 Rebecca Deck        1683 Ryan               Tewksbury G 5 14:42  8:39 
  135 Erin Bailey         1164 Miscoe Hill        Mendon    G 6 14:46  8:41 
  136 Emily Butler        1670 Ryan               Tewksbury G 5 14:48  8:43 
  137 Amelia Fox          1082 Meadowbrook        Weston    G 6 14:49  8:43 
  138 Kendra Waugh        1736 Ryan               Tewksbury G 6 14:51  8:44 
  139 Selena Fadika       2310 Marsh              Methuen   G 6 14:52  8:45 
  140 Yalline Gil         1022 Lowell Community C Lowell    G 6 14:52  8:45 
  141 Giordana Sena         99 Assumption         Millbury  G 6 14:53  8:46 
  142 Olivia Amoratti       90 Assumption         Millbury  G 6 14:54  8:46 
  143 Julia Khuns         1293 O'Maley            Glouceste G 6 14:56  8:47 
  144 Roisin Casey         443 Country Day        Groton    G 5 14:57  8:48 
  145 Rebekka Fulton      1083 Meadowbrook        Weston    G 6 14:57  8:48 
  146 Kayley Stack         664 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel G 6 14:58  8:49 
  147 Paige Raisides      1840 Tower School       Marblehea G 6 14:59  8:49 
  148 Alexandra Fisk      1832 Tower School       Marblehea G 6 15:01  8:50 
  149 Emily Parenteau     2312 Marsh              Methuen   G 6 15:01  8:50 
  150 Haven Hobart        1834 Tower School       Marblehea G 6 15:02  8:51 
                                                                      Page 4
          4th Annual Massachusetts Middle School XC Invitational
                            GIRLS 5TH/6TH Grade
                       Tewksbury,MA November 3,2012
          Record- 11:10 Alexandria Madamba,Melican,Northboro,2010
           AB-MAC Finish Systems jsa777@verizon.net 781-593-6562
  
Place Name                No.  School             City      S G G56   Pace  
===== =================== ==== ================== ========= = = ===== ===== 
  151 Nana Obeng          1030 Lowell Community C Lowell    G 6 15:02  8:51 
  152 Desinty Rosado      1031 Lowell Community C Lowell    G 5 15:02  8:51 
  153 Kaly Glava          2486 Tower School       Marblehea G 6 15:03  8:51 
  154 Samantha Doktor      351 Charlton           Charlton  G 5 15:03  8:52 
  155 Abbigael Hurley     1113 Melican            Northboro G 6 15:04  8:52 
  156 Kelsey Beausoleil   1941 Groton Dunstable   Groton    G 6 15:04  8:52 
  157 Kiley Tibbetts      1734 Ryan               Tewksbury G 5 15:04  8:52 
  158 Marin Clarke        1849 Tyngsborough       Tyngsboro G 6 15:05  8:53 
  159 Maya Morgan          761 Hale               Stow      G 6 15:06  8:53 
  160 Chansotha Kong      1024 Lowell Community C Lowell    G 6 15:07  8:54 
  161 Sonia Nizamuddin     203 Bigelow            Newton    G 6 15:08  8:54 
  162 Jade Gizzi          1698 Ryan               Tewksbury G 6 15:08  8:54 
  163 Cora Merchant        696 Gardner            Gardner   G 6 15:11  8:56 
  164 Sam Szczesny        1338 Our Lady Assumptio Lynnfield G 6 15:17  8:59 
  165 Clare Thompson       667 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel G 6 15:19  9:01 
  166 Caitlyn Calvani     1328 Our Lady Assumptio Lynnfield G 6 15:19  9:01 
  167 Jenna Cosby         1080 Meadowbrook        Weston    G 6 15:21  9:02 
  168 Halle Carciofi      1671 Ryan               Tewksbury G 6 15:24  9:03 
  169 Christina Buckley   2050 Atlantic           Quincy    G 6 15:24  9:04 
  170 Christa Davis       1681 Ryan               Tewksbury G 6 15:24  9:04 
  171 Lucy Gilbert        2111 Brown              Newton    G 6 15:27  9:06 
  172 Margaret Del Re     1110 Melican            Northboro G 6 15:28  9:06 
  173 Molly Ropelewski    2124 Brown              Newton    G 6 15:32  9:08 
  174 Olivia Reilly       1116 Melican            Northboro G 6 15:33  9:09 
  175 Ava Harrignton      1449 Pike               Andover   G 6 15:34  9:10 
  176 Claire Shanahan     1827 Thomas Prince      Princeton G 5 15:35  9:10 
  177 Jacqueline Morgan   1230 North Andover      North And G 6 15:36  9:11 
  178 Chloe Kessler       1169 Miscoe Hill        Mendon    G 5 15:37  9:11 
  179 Megan Schrafft      1174 Miscoe Hill        Mendon    G 5 15:38  9:12 
  180 Colleen Fenton       905 Johnson            Walpole   G 6 15:39  9:12 
  181 Emily Michaels      1451 Pike               Andover   G 6 15:39  9:13 
  182 Jamie Quintiliani   1724 Ryan               Tewksbury G 6 15:41  9:14 
  183 Taylor Burroughs    1165 Miscoe Hill        Mendon    G 6 15:44  9:16 
  184 Jada Gutierrez      1798 St. Mary's Lynn    Lynn      G 6 15:48  9:18 
  185 Hannah Aghassi      2098 Brown              Newton    G 6 15:50  9:19 
  186 Anna Flynn          2445 Timony Grammar     Methuen   G 5 15:53  9:21 
  187 Gwenyth White       1095 Meadowbrook        Weston    G 6 15:54  9:21 
  188 Ashli Black         2104 Brown              Newton    G 6 16:04  9:27 
  189 Sarah Villoy        1930 Whitinsvillle Chri Whitinsvi G 6 16:05  9:28 
  190 Ivy Grundy           754 Hale               Stow      G 6 16:06  9:28 
  191 Asaliah Mirambeaux  1028 Lowell Community C Lowell    G 5 16:06  9:29 
  192 Audreana Houck      1757 Samoset            Leominist G 6 16:08  9:30 
  193 Stephanie Mercurio  1711 Ryan               Tewksbury G 5 16:14  9:33 
  194 Makayla Frantz       376 Chocksett          Sterling  G 6 16:15  9:34 
  195 Jacquie Roderick     658 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel G 6 16:19  9:36 
  196 Caitlyn Fiore       1694 Ryan               Tewksbury G 5 16:20  9:36 
  197 Alexis Goguen        694 Gardner            Gardner   G 6 16:22  9:38 
  198 Varsha Arokiadoss   1916 Whitinsvillle Chri Whitinsvi G 6 16:27  9:41 
  199 Victoria Schille    1729 Ryan               Tewksbury G 5 16:28  9:41 
  200 Julia Deamicis      1770 Skyview            Leominist G 6 16:38  9:47 
                                                                      Page 5
          4th Annual Massachusetts Middle School XC Invitational
                            GIRLS 5TH/6TH Grade
                       Tewksbury,MA November 3,2012
          Record- 11:10 Alexandria Madamba,Melican,Northboro,2010
           AB-MAC Finish Systems jsa777@verizon.net 781-593-6562
  
Place Name                No.  School             City      S G G56   Pace  
===== =================== ==== ================== ========= = = ===== ===== 
  201 Allison Flagg       2428 Tenney             Methuen   G 6 16:41  9:49 
  202 Elizabeth Schuster  1305 O'Maley            Glouceste G 6 16:41  9:49 
  203 Emilie-Rose Bazzino 1791 St. Margaret       Lowell    G 5 16:43  9:50 
  204 Shannon Crowley     1680 Ryan               Tewksbury G 5 16:43  9:50 
  205 Destiny Keung       1023 Lowell Community C Lowell    G 6 16:54  9:57 
  206 Anna Bresette       1668 Ryan               Tewksbury G 6 16:56  9:58 
  207 Isabelle Bailey     2102 Brown              Newton    G 6 16:56  9:58 
  208 Julia Devlin        1688 Ryan               Tewksbury G 5 17:01 10:01 
  209 Natalie Kane        1835 Tower School       Marblehea G 6 17:14 10:09 
  210 Cely Abreu           984 Lawrence Family De Lawrence  G 6 17:22 10:13 
  211 Angelica Carew      1674 Ryan               Tewksbury G 5 17:29 10:17 
  212 Abby Karns          1922 Whitinsvillle Chri Whitinsvi G 6 17:32 10:19 
  213 Mikayla Dec         1682 Ryan               Tewksbury G 5 17:43 10:26 
  214 Kylie Martel        1238 North Reading      North Rea G 6 17:50 10:30 
  215 Nicole Harris        642 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel G 6 18:15 10:44 
  216 Jaime Lee           1090 Meadowbrook        Weston    G 6 18:15 10:45 
  217 Hannah Robinson       33 Advanced Math and  Marlborou G 6 18:16 10:45 
  218 Katelyn Frontain    1695 Ryan               Tewksbury G 5 18:16 10:45 
  219 Krystal Memmolo     1710 Ryan               Tewksbury G 6 18:18 10:46 
  220 Theresa Bello       1665 Ryan               Tewksbury G 6 18:21 10:48 
  221 Sarah Polimeno      1718 Ryan               Tewksbury G 5 18:27 10:51 
  222 Emma Gallant         891 Innovation Academy Tyngsboro G 5 18:39 10:58 
  223 Rachel Conway       1679 Ryan               Tewksbury G 6 18:58 11:10 
  224 Callie Legvold      1705 Ryan               Tewksbury G 5 19:04 11:13 
  225 Karissa Mendes      1759 Samoset            Leominist G 6 19:05 11:14 
  226 Kenna Chardonnette  1548 Randolph Community Randolph  G 6 19:16 11:20 
  227 Maddy Fano           794 Hingham            Hingham   G 6 19:25 11:25 
  228 Nicole Desmond      1687 Ryan               Tewksbury G 5 19:28 11:27 
  229 Elly Zambetti       1828 Thomas Prince      Princeton G 6 19:39 11:34 
  230 Jennifer Soriano    1000 Lawrence Family De Lawrence  G 6 19:41 11:35 
  231 Mitzy Mauricio       995 Lawrence Family De Lawrence  G 6 19:42 11:35 
  232 Surabhi Keesara      893 Innovation Academy Tyngsboro G 5 20:03 11:48 
  233 Stephanie Soriano   1001 Lawrence Family De Lawrence  G 6 20:21 11:59 
  234 Gregmari De los San  987 Lawrence Family De Lawrence  G 6 20:33 12:06 
  235 Molly French-McShea 1756 Samoset            Leominist G 6 20:59 12:21 
  236 Annie Nealey         895 Innovation Academy Tyngsboro G 5 21:40 12:45 
  237 Sydney DeMasi       1685 Ryan               Tewksbury G 5 22:10 13:03 
  238 Kayla Moran         1712 Ryan               Tewksbury G 5 22:16 13:06 
  239 Kasey Lopez          993 Lawrence Family De Lawrence  G 6 22:34 13:17 
  240 Kassandra Almanzar   985 Lawrence Family De Lawrence  G 6 22:37 13:18 
  241 Giomary Garcia       988 Lawrence Family De Lawrence  G 6             




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News