Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

4th Annual Massachusetts State Middle School XC Invitational

Tewksbury, MA, November 3, 2012

[Girls Championship Overall | Girls Championship Teams | Boys Championship Overall | Boys Championship Teams | Girls 5/th6th Grade | Boys 5th/6th Grade | Girls 7th Grade | Boys 7th Grade | Girls 8th Grade ]

Boys 8th Grade

                                                                      Page 1
          4th Annual Massachusetts Middle School XC Invitational
                              BOYS 8TH Grade
                       Tewksbury,MA November 3,2012
            Record- 9:41 Alcy Torres,Wellesley,Wellesley, 2010
           AB-MAC Finish Systems jsa777@verizon.net 781-593-6562
  
 
Place Name                No.  School             City      S G B8    Pace  
===== =================== ==== ================== ========= = = ===== ===== 
    1 Josh Molvar         2285 Home School        ?         B 0  9:34  5:38 
    2 Nathan Johnson      1007 Littleton          Littleton B 8  9:41  5:42 
    3 Ben Kovacs           566 Florence Sawyer    Bolton    B 8  9:51  5:48 
    4 Cam Hall            1072 Meadowbrook        Weston    B 8  9:53  5:49 
    5 Jordan Manuel       1198 Murdock            Winchendo B 8  9:55  5:50 
    6 Henry Hirschfeld    2208 Eaglebrook         Deerfield B 8  9:58  5:52 
    7 Nate Manz           2317 McCloskey          Uxbridge  B 8 10:03  5:55 
    8 Michael Sherman     2418 Sutton             Sutton    B 8 10:04  5:55 
    9 Anthony Rodriguez   2195 Daley              Lowell    B 8 10:07  5:57 
   10 John Lara           1522 Rafael Hernandez   Boston    B 8 10:11  5:59 
   11 Jake Murray         2319 McCloskey          Uxbridge  B 8 10:14  6:01 
   12 Jackson Elkins      2207 Eaglebrook         Deerfield B 8 10:16  6:03 
   13 Yuval Levy          1250 Oak Hill           Newton    B 8 10:17  6:03 
   14 Nicholas Green      1772 St. Bernadette     Northboro B 8 10:18  6:04 
   15 Michael Capps       1202 Narragansett       Baldwinvi B 8 10:18  6:04 
   16 Sean Conlan         1122 Melrose Veterans M Melrose   B 8 10:19  6:04 
   17 Kevin Fitzgerald    2135 Central            Quincy    B 8 10:21  6:06 
   18 Patrick Xu          1506 R.J. Grey          Acton     B 8 10:25  6:08 
   19 Brian McPherson      227 Briscoe            Beverly   B 8 10:28  6:10 
   20 Gunnar Hasselquist   362 Chocksett          Sterling  B 8 10:29  6:10 
   21 Peter Casey         1903 Whitinsvillle Chri Whitinsvi B 8 10:30  6:11 
   22 Eric Cilliffu       1276 O'Maley            Glouceste B 8 10:32  6:12 
   23 Max Robichaud       1200 Murdock            Winchendo B 8 10:35  6:14 
   24 Griffiin Barriss    1121 Melrose Veterans M Melrose   B 8 10:41  6:17 
   25 Thomas Morin        1155 Miscoe Hill        Mendon    B 8 10:41  6:17 
   26 Marco DeFlorio      1311 Our Lady Assumptio Lynnfield B 8 10:43  6:19 
   27 Connor Paine        1914 Whitinsvillle Chri Whitinsvi B 8 10:44  6:19 
   28 Travis Dawe         1441 Pickering          Lynn      B 8 10:44  6:19 
   29 Avery Durrant       1495 R.J. Grey          Acton     B 8 10:45  6:19 
   30 Jack Dennehy        2419 Swampscott         Swampscot B 8 10:51  6:23 
   31 Jack Culhane        1493 R.J. Grey          Acton     B 8 10:52  6:24 
   32 Adam Cook           1123 Melrose Veterans M Melrose   B 8 10:54  6:25 
   33 Christopher Bernier  102 Auburn             Auburn    B 8 10:55  6:25 
   34 Michael Mangino     1575 Revere             Revere    B 8 10:55  6:26 
   35 Zach Gavel          1947 Groton Dunstable   Groton    B 8 10:56  6:26 
   36 Conor Carroll         81 Assumption         Millbury  B 8 10:56  6:26 
   37 Andrew Hill         1206 Narragansett       Baldwinvi B 8 10:58  6:27 
   38 Justin Klatt        1498 R.J. Grey          Acton     B 8 11:00  6:28 
   39 Brian Gaughran       171 Bellingham         Bellingha B 8 11:02  6:29 
   40 William Phelan      2145 Central            Quincy    B 8 11:04  6:31 
   41 Ratthana Yorn       2408 Stoklosa           Lowell    B 8 11:04  6:31 
   42 Aaron Gautreau      1232 North Reading      North Rea B 8 11:05  6:31 
   43 Christopher Ethier   527 Dudley             Dudley    B 8 11:05  6:32 
   44 Jack Bushway         209 Bird               Walpole   B 8 11:07  6:32 
   45 Timothy January     2264 Higgins            Peabody   B 8 11:07  6:33 
   46 Gal Fudim           1246 Oak Hill           Newton    B 8 11:07  6:33 
   47 Bryce Pulkinen      1938 Whitman            Whitman   B 8 11:08  6:33 
   48 William French       163 Beaver Country Day Brookline B 8 11:09  6:34 
   49 Max Gilman          2194 Daley              Lowell    B 8 11:10  6:34 
   50 Jacob Peffer         517 Doherty            Andover   B 8 11:11  6:35 
                                                                      Page 2
          4th Annual Massachusetts Middle School XC Invitational
                              BOYS 8TH Grade
                       Tewksbury,MA November 3,2012
            Record- 9:41 Alcy Torres,Wellesley,Wellesley, 2010
           AB-MAC Finish Systems jsa777@verizon.net 781-593-6562
  
 
Place Name                No.  School             City      S G B8    Pace  
===== =================== ==== ================== ========= = = ===== ===== 
   51 Jun Jang            2209 Eaglebrook         Deerfield B 8 11:12  6:35 
   52 Lukas Moscosco      1937 Whitman            Whitman   B 8 11:13  6:36 
   53 Stacey Lamarre      1557 Randolph Community Randolph  G 8 11:14  6:37 
   54 Joshua Whitehead    1504 R.J. Grey          Acton     B 8 11:16  6:38 
   55 Noah Roche          1418 Pentucket Regional West Newb B 8 11:17  6:39 
   56 Aidan Golden        2043 Atlantic           Quincy    B 8 11:18  6:39 
   57 Nathan Pickett       103 Auburn             Auburn    B 8 11:20  6:40 
   58 Kevin Schwalm       1108 Melican            Northboro B 8 11:20  6:40 
   59 Delano Franklin      131 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 8 11:23  6:42 
   60 Daniel Carew          80 Assumption         Millbury  B 8 11:23  6:42 
   61 Robbie Secontine     440 Country Day        Groton    B 8 11:24  6:43 
   62 Matthew Fox         2136 Central            Quincy    B 8 11:25  6:43 
   63 Kellen Kearnan      2315 McCloskey          Uxbridge  B 8 11:27  6:44 
   64 James O'Leary       2142 Central            Quincy    B 8 11:28  6:45 
   65 Kyle Barry           208 Bird               Walpole   B 8 11:28  6:45 
   66 Matt De La Cruz     1889 West               Andover   B 7 11:29  6:45 
   67 Connor Hausmann      390 Clarke             Lexington B 8 11:30  6:46 
   68 Kelan Curran-Cross   236 Broad Meadows      Quincy    B 8 11:30  6:46 
   69 Matt Lauria         1315 Our Lady Assumptio Lynnfield B 8 11:33  6:48 
   70 Harry Parker        2420 Swampscott         Swampscot B 8 11:34  6:49 
   71 Jared Magsino         84 Assumption         Millbury  B 8 11:36  6:49 
   72 Tyler Garlett       1909 Whitinsvillle Chri Whitinsvi B 8 11:37  6:50 
   73 Alex Luzaitis       2480 Wellesley          Wellesley B 8 11:39  6:51 
   74 Michael Cooper      2434 Timony Grammar     Methuen   B 8 11:40  6:52 
   75 Maxwell Shulenburg  1765 Skyview            Leominist B 8 11:40  6:52 
   76 David Diaz          1573 Revere             Revere    B 8 11:41  6:53 
   77 Henry Tomasuolo     1778 St. Bernadette     Northboro B 8 11:42  6:53 
   78 Sean Datar          1264 Oak Meadow Montess Littleton B 8 11:43  6:54 
   79 Sean Adams            89 Assumption         Millbury  B 8 11:44  6:54 
   80 Alex Amadeo         2288 Joyce              Woburn    B 8 11:44  6:55 
   81 Joseph Napolitano   1156 Miscoe Hill        Mendon    B 8 11:45  6:55 
   82 Douglas Johnson     2210 Eaglebrook         Deerfield B 8 11:46  6:55 
   83 Brian Popp          2452 Triton             Newbury   B 8 11:48  6:57 
   84 Andrew Murzda        367 Chocksett          Sterling  B 7 11:48  6:57 
   85 Aidan Bass            37 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 8 11:48  6:57 
   86 Eric Dang            125 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 8 11:50  6:58 
   87 Declan Walsh        1779 St. Bernadette     Northboro B 8 11:51  6:58 
   88 Ezra Stobbe         1127 Melrose Veterans M Melrose   B 8 11:52  6:59 
   89 Everett Pirtle      1107 Melican            Northboro B 8 11:55  7:01 
   90 Ethan Lin            477 Diamond            Lexington B 8 11:55  7:01 
   91 Nick O'Meara        2320 McCloskey          Uxbridge  B 8 11:56  7:01 
   92 Jacob Llodra        1950 Groton Dunstable   Groton    B 8 12:01  7:04 
   93 Daniel Spatz        2092 Brown              Newton    B 8 12:03  7:05 
   94 Morgan Capener      1406 Pentucket Regional West Newb B 8 12:03  7:06 
   95 Jack Marson         1954 Groton Dunstable   Groton    B 8 12:04  7:06 
   96 Owen Chase          1347 Overlook           Ashburnha B 8 12:04  7:06 
   97 Evan Paige          1894 West               Andover   B 8 12:05  7:07 
   98 Blake Riley          151 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 8 12:05  7:07 
   99 Dylan Malone        2333 Pembroke Community Pembroke  B 8 12:07  7:08 
  100 Robbie Murphy       1323 Our Lady Assumptio Lynnfield B 8 12:08  7:08 
                                                                      Page 3
          4th Annual Massachusetts Middle School XC Invitational
                              BOYS 8TH Grade
                       Tewksbury,MA November 3,2012
            Record- 9:41 Alcy Torres,Wellesley,Wellesley, 2010
           AB-MAC Finish Systems jsa777@verizon.net 781-593-6562
  
 
Place Name                No.  School             City      S G B8    Pace  
===== =================== ==== ================== ========= = = ===== ===== 
  101 Owen Lynch           238 Broad Meadows      Quincy    B 8 12:08  7:09 
  102 Jon Payne             53 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 8 12:09  7:09 
  103 Ben Marshall        1125 Melrose Veterans M Melrose   B 8 12:10  7:10 
  104 Aidan O'Flaherty    2085 Brown              Newton    B 8 12:11  7:10 
  105 Kevin Hurley         237 Broad Meadows      Quincy    B 8 12:12  7:11 
  106 Jackson Wu           166 Beaver Country Day Brookline B 7 12:13  7:11 
  107 Kyle Mehan          1790 St. Margaret       Lowell    B 8 12:13  7:12 
  108 Oliver Muise         228 Briscoe            Beverly   B 8 12:16  7:13 
  109 Jayce Knapik        2316 McCloskey          Uxbridge  B 8 12:16  7:13 
  110 Jacob Belcher       1271 O'Maley            Glouceste B 8 12:17  7:14 
  111 Foster Graham       1070 Meadowbrook        Weston    B 8 12:17  7:14 
  112 Max Sharin           741 Hale               Stow      B 8 12:18  7:14 
  113 Micah Malala        1318 Our Lady Assumptio Lynnfield B 8 12:18  7:15 
  114 Jared Pelligrino     619 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel B 8 12:19  7:15 
  115 Chris Purdy          399 Clarke             Lexington B 8 12:20  7:15 
  116 Jack Fougere        2450 Triton             Newbury   B 8 12:20  7:16 
  117 James Whitney       1473 Quabbin            Barre     B 8 12:21  7:16 
  118 Jared Steinbrecher   178 Bellingham         Bellingha B 8 12:21  7:16 
  119 Kevin Bowery         901 Johnson            Walpole   B 8 12:22  7:16 
  120 Dani Miller-Grossma   51 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 8 12:22  7:17 
  121 William Lauzon      1219 North Andover      North And B 8 12:22  7:17 
  122 Shane Peterson      1470 Quabbin            Barre     B 8 12:23  7:17 
  123 Jake Takacs          210 Bird               Walpole   B 8 12:24  7:18 
  124 Logan Larsen         787 Hingham            Hingham   B 8 12:24  7:18 
  125 Gabe Gajda            42 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 8 12:25  7:18 
  126 Nicholas Camelio    1944 Groton Dunstable   Groton    B 8 12:25  7:19 
  127 Paul  Cunningham         Pembroke Community Pembroke  B 7 12:27  7:19 
  128 Brendan O'Donnell   1775 St. Bernadette     Northboro B 8 12:27  7:20 
  129 Joe Resca            790 Hingham            Hingham   B 8 12:27  7:20 
  130 Matt Manzo           226 Briscoe            Beverly   B 8 12:28  7:20 
  131 Ryan Case           1966 Wood               Andover   B 8 12:28  7:20 
  132 Eddie Cawley         122 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 8 12:30  7:22 
  133 Jack Gordon         1265 Old Rochester      Mattapois B 8 12:31  7:22 
  134 William Malnicof    1185 Mountview          Holden    B 8 12:32  7:22 
  135 Mike Lebreque       1411 Pentucket Regional West Newb B 8 12:32  7:23 
  136 Evan Bramhill       1098 Melican            Northboro B 8 12:35  7:25 
  137 Ryan Dinger           41 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 8 12:36  7:25 
  138 Dhruv Tatke           11 Adams              Holliston B 8 12:36  7:25 
  139 Matt Kitchens       2191 Daley              Lowell    B 7 12:37  7:25 
  140 James Cannon        2133 Central            Quincy    B 8 12:38  7:26 
  141 Robert Mulligan     1103 Melican            Northboro B 8 12:38  7:26 
  142 Nicholas Jones       731 Hale               Stow      B 8 12:39  7:27 
  143 Tim Edson            463 Diamond            Lexington B 8 12:39  7:27 
  144 Riley Voyer          689 Gardner            Gardner   B 8 12:42  7:29 
  145 Will Glover         1233 North Reading      North Rea B 8 12:43  7:29 
  146 Evan Bausemer        234 Broad Meadows      Quincy    B 8 12:43  7:29 
  147 Nicholas Rino       1777 St. Bernadette     Northboro B 8 12:43  7:29 
  148 Devin Seng          2190 Daley              Lowell    B 8 12:44  7:29 
  149 Quinn Cantrill       438 Country Day        Groton    B 8 12:44  7:30 
  150 Caleb Weldon        1767 Skyview            Leominist B 8 12:45  7:30 
                                                                      Page 4
          4th Annual Massachusetts Middle School XC Invitational
                              BOYS 8TH Grade
                       Tewksbury,MA November 3,2012
            Record- 9:41 Alcy Torres,Wellesley,Wellesley, 2010
           AB-MAC Finish Systems jsa777@verizon.net 781-593-6562
  
 
Place Name                No.  School             City      S G B8    Pace  
===== =================== ==== ================== ========= = = ===== ===== 
  151 David Morales        736 Hale               Stow      B 8 12:46  7:31 
  152 Kyle Marquez         174 Bellingham         Bellingha B 8 12:47  7:32 
  153 Taylor Walshe       2216 Eaglebrook         Deerfield B 8 12:48  7:32 
  154 Jimmy Tracey         625 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel B 8 12:49  7:33 
  155 Alex Richards        150 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 8 12:50  7:33 
  156 Nick Soubousky      1752 Samoset            Leominist B 8 12:50  7:33 
  157 Shane Cassidy        834 Hunking            Haverhill B 8 12:51  7:34 
  158 Michael Bolton       725 Hale               Stow      B 8 12:52  7:34 
  159 Ronan Callewart     2448 Triton             Newbury   B 8 12:52  7:35 
  160 Greg Hokanson        607 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel B 8 12:53  7:35 
  161 John Mancini         342 Charlton           Charlton  B 8 12:53  7:35 
  162 Jason Kauper        2414 Sutton             Sutton    B 8 12:55  7:36 
  163 Marshall Feeney      602 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel B 8 12:55  7:36 
  164 Shane MacLeod        265 Cape Ann Waldorf   Beverly   B 8 12:58  7:38 
  165 Zachary Sprague      931 King Philp Regiona Norfolk   B 8 13:00  7:39 
  166 Stephen Mock         480 Diamond            Lexington B 8 13:01  7:39 
  167 Ryan Hoff           1073 Meadowbrook        Weston    B 8 13:02  7:40 
  168 Owen Mulroney        811 Hopedale           Hopedale  B 8 13:05  7:42 
  169 Connor Burkle       1463 Quabbin            Barre     B 8 13:08  7:44 
  170 Liam O'Callahgan    1867 Waltham            Waltham   B 8 13:09  7:44 
  171 Chris Morse          396 Clarke             Lexington B 8 13:10  7:45 
  172 Matt Farmer         1214 North Andover      North And B 8 13:10  7:45 
  173 Eric Fichtel        1873 Wellesley          Wellesley B 8 13:12  7:46 
  174 Mike Harrington     2044 Atlantic           Quincy    B 8 13:14  7:47 
  175 Joey Leydon          139 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 8 13:17  7:49 
  176 Tom Jaehning        2139 Central            Quincy    B 8 13:18  7:50 
  177 Ben Fisher          2067 Brown              Newton    B 8 13:19  7:50 
  178 James Huff          1196 Murdock            Winchendo B 8 13:22  7:52 
  179 Brendan Kim          476 Diamond            Lexington B 8 13:26  7:54 
  180 Simon Steele        2093 Brown              Newton    B 8 13:29  7:56 
  181 Hurston Wallace       61 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 8 13:31  7:57 
  182 Mitchell Warren      909 Kennedy Waltham    Waltham   B 8 13:35  8:00 
  183 Sean Ohlson          925 King Philp Regiona Norfolk   B 8 13:38  8:01 
  184 Mike Flynn           115 Austin Prep        Reading   B 8 13:38  8:02 
  185 Andrew Eaton         784 Hingham            Hingham   B 8 13:39  8:02 
  186 Michael Cerullo     2289 Joyce              Woburn    B 8 13:41  8:03 
  187 Mick Keller          530 Dudley             Dudley    B 8 13:42  8:04 
  188 Patrick Kitchen     1217 North Andover      North And B 8 13:42  8:04 
  189 Andrew Lamb          610 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel B 8 13:43  8:04 
  190 Noah Zeyl           1915 Whitinsvillle Chri Whitinsvi B 8 13:46  8:06 
  191 Joey Duffy           462 Diamond            Lexington B 8 13:48  8:07 
  192 Kevin White         2048 Atlantic           Quincy    B 8 13:49  8:08 
  193 Sam Papile           147 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 8 13:50  8:08 
  194 Frankie  Falcone         Pembroke Community Pembroke  B 7 13:50  8:09 
  195 Wyatt Waller         294 Carroll            Lincoln   B 8 13:52  8:09 
  196 Johnny He           1458 Point-Webster      Quincy    B 8 13:53  8:10 
  197 Jimmy Cleary        1407 Pentucket Regional West Newb B 8 13:55  8:11 
  198 Adin Henderson      2073 Brown              Newton    B 8 13:56  8:12 
  199 Ethan Sourn          887 Innovation Academy Tyngsboro B 8 13:57  8:12 
  200 Zeb Sulmasy         1822 Thomas Prince      Princeton B 8 13:57  8:13 
                                                                      Page 5
          4th Annual Massachusetts Middle School XC Invitational
                              BOYS 8TH Grade
                       Tewksbury,MA November 3,2012
            Record- 9:41 Alcy Torres,Wellesley,Wellesley, 2010
           AB-MAC Finish Systems jsa777@verizon.net 781-593-6562
  
 
Place Name                No.  School             City      S G B8    Pace  
===== =================== ==== ================== ========= = = ===== ===== 
  201 Alec Horton          902 Johnson            Walpole   B 8 13:59  8:13 
  202 Teddy Lindberg      1819 Thomas Prince      Princeton B 8 13:59  8:14 
  203 Nico Coloma-Cook     124 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 8 14:00  8:14 
  204 Ben Sibert           154 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 8 14:00  8:15 
  205 Albert Kim          2440 Timony Grammar     Methuen   B 8 14:03  8:16 
  206 Erik Coupe          1099 Melican            Northboro B 8 14:03  8:16 
  207 James Rao           2086 Brown              Newton    B 8 14:04  8:16 
  208 Nick Romano           10 Adams              Holliston B 8 14:05  8:17 
  209 Ben Cappello           1 Adams              Holliston B 8 14:07  8:18 
  210 Nate Haywood           5 Adams              Holliston B 8 14:10  8:20 
  211 Connor Gibbons      2438 Timony Grammar     Methuen   B 8 14:12  8:21 
  212 Nataniel Ceballos   2299 Marsh              Methuen   B 8 14:15  8:23 
  213 Austin Crabtree      915 King Philp Regiona Norfolk   B 8 14:21  8:26 
  214 Robert Connor        872 Innovation Academy Tyngsboro B 8 14:24  8:29 
  215 Domenic Privitera   2182 Comprehensive      Methuen   B 8 14:25  8:29 
  216 John Mottola         880 Innovation Academy Tyngsboro B 8 14:28  8:31 
  217 Zachary Borbeau     1784 St. Margaret       Lowell    B 8 14:32  8:33 
  218 Christian Alley      869 Innovation Academy Tyngsboro B 8 14:40  8:38 
  219 Jonas Fryer          785 Hingham            Hingham   B 8 14:44  8:40 
  220 Shamus McBride       240 Broad Meadows      Quincy    B 8 14:50  8:44 
  221 Danield Capodilupo   778 Hingham            Hingham   B 8 14:51  8:45 
  222 Aniruddha Doke      1457 Point-Webster      Quincy    B 8 14:52  8:45 
  223 Jordan King         2334 Pembroke Community Pembroke  B 8 14:54  8:46 
  224 David Stein         2001 Wynn               Tewksbury B 8 14:58  8:49 
  225 Michael Karl        2424 Tenney             Methuen   B 8 15:20  9:02 
  226 Christian Russell   2213 Eaglebrook         Deerfield B 8 15:39  9:12 
  227 Dylan Applegate     1134 Miscoe Hill        Mendon    B 8 15:48  9:18 
  228 Ben Blake           2259 Higgins            Peabody   B 8 15:49  9:19 
  229 Keegan Lennon        877 Innovation Academy Tyngsboro B 8 16:11  9:31 
  230 Dean Hurlburt       1409 Pentucket Regional West Newb B 8 16:19  9:36 
  231 Ben Peterson        1417 Pentucket Regional West Newb B 8 16:21  9:37 
  232 Steven Bonk           21 Advanced Math and  Marlborou B 8 16:24  9:39 
  233 Alek Estrada        2060 Boston Latin       Boston    B 8 16:46  9:52 
  234 Jack Lindberg       1044 Masconomet         Topsfield B 8 17:33 10:20 
  235 Caneron Camasso     2433 Timony Grammar     Methuen   B 8 18:27 10:51 
  236 Sean Nguyen         1537 Randolph Community Randolph  B 8 18:33 10:55 
  237 Kevin Nguyen        1536 Randolph Community Randolph  B 8 18:41 11:00 
  238 Cameron Sakowich    1795 St. Mary's Lynn    Lynn      B 8 19:17 11:21 
  239 Justin Sayers       1267 Old Rochester      Mattapois B 8 19:23 11:24 
  240 Mikaiah O'Leary      686 Gardner            Gardner   B 6 19:49 11:39 




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News