Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Milford Scarlet Hawk 5k

Milford, MA, November 22, 2012

[Age Group Results ]

Overall Results

Results by: The Last Mile LLC

Email timing@thelastmileracing.com

Results courtesy of the The Last Mile Racing LLC


                          Milford Scarlet Hawk 5k
                              Milford, MA USA
                           11/22/2012 - 7:37 AM
                            Weather: Chilly 30s
                       Results by: The Last Mile LLC
                         www.thelastmileracing.com
                    email: timing@thelastmileracing.com
                     Timed with MyLaps Bib tag system
                            Phone: 860-456-4451
================================================================================================
                      ***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================
   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Time      Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========= ===== 
    1    155 Shawn Luce          M   1/33     1/179  M1429  19   18:30.5  5:58 
    2    251 Connor Rosenblatt   M   2/33     2/179  M1429  17   18:45.5  6:03 
    3      7 Chris Baza          M   3/33     3/179  M1429  20   18:45.9  6:03 
    4    374 John Dumont         M   1/21     4/179  M50+   50   19:23.6  6:15 
    5    152 Devin Luce          M   4/33     5/179  M1429  16   19:57.9  6:26 
    6    161 Noah Lussier        M   5/33     6/179  M1429  14   20:27.7  6:36 
    7    178 Joseph Madden       M   1/47     7/179  M-13   12   20:34.9  6:38 
    8    175 Daniel Madden       M   6/33     8/179  M1429  16   20:54.8  6:44 
    9    262 Jeremiah Shayne     M   7/33     9/179  M1429  18   20:55.6  6:45 
   10     69 Jack Donahue        M   8/33    10/179  M1429  17   20:56.9  6:45 
   11     38 Jonathan Cicciu     M   9/33    11/179  M1429  16   21:01.9  6:47 
   12     62 Charlie Dias        M  10/33    12/179  M1429  17   21:10.1  6:49 
   13     55 Michael Delfanti    M  11/33    13/179  M1429  26   21:10.9  6:50 
   14     79 Andrew Fauerbach    M   2/47    14/179  M-13   12   21:29.7  6:56 
   15    341 Brian Cunningham    M   1/26    15/179  M3039  33   21:31.4  6:56 
   16    390 Scott Emus          M   1/51    16/179  M4049  44   21:33.0  6:57 
   17    183 Maxwell Manor       M   3/47    17/179  M-13   11   21:35.8  6:58 
   18    330 Taylor Scott        F   1/43     1/215  F1429  21   21:37.2  6:58 
   19    197 John McIsaac        M   2/26    18/179  M3039  37   21:49.5  7:02 
   20    184 Michael Manor       M   2/51    19/179  M4049  42   21:53.7  7:03 
   21    211 Michael Morcone     M  12/33    20/179  M1429  24   21:57.7  7:05 
   22    331 Darrell Hamlet      M  13/33    21/179  M1429  22   21:58.7  7:05 
   23    385 Charlie Compagnone  M  14/33    22/179  M1429  16   22:00.2  7:05 
   24    218 Glenn Oconnor       M   2/21    23/179  M50+   50   22:06.0  7:07 
   25    126 Scott Hunt          M   3/21    24/179  M50+   50   22:07.8  7:08 
   26    389 Thor Runeman        M   3/26    25/179  M3039  39   22:16.2  7:11 
   27     53 Kivan Daruwalla     M   4/47    26/179  M-13   13   22:25.3  7:13 
   28    378 Jonathan Harvey     M   4/26    27/179  M3039  35   22:26.9  7:14 
   29    179 Joseph Madden       M   3/51    28/179  M4049  44   22:38.2  7:18 
   30     82 Kurt Fauerbach      M   4/51    29/179  M4049  43   22:40.2  7:18 
   31    199 Julia McKay         F   2/43     2/215  F1429  15   22:48.6  7:21 
   32     22 Matt Buffan         M   5/26    30/179  M3039  32   22:53.3  7:23 
   33    198 Danielle McKay      M  15/33    31/179  M1429  15   22:55.2  7:23 
   34    366 Marie Mastaj        F   1/24     3/215  F50+   51   22:58.2  7:24 
   35    228 Kimberly O'Shaughne F   1/76     4/215  F4049  43   22:58.9  7:24 
   36    177 Jenise Madden       F   3/43     5/215  F1429  14   23:05.4  7:26 
   37    376 Molly Smith         F   1/46     6/215  F3039  30   23:06.3  7:27 
   38    135 Brett Kimball       M   5/47    32/179  M-13   13   23:09.5  7:28 
   39    207 William Middlecoat  M   6/47    33/179  M-13   12   23:09.9  7:28 
   40     74 Paul Driscoll       M   5/51    34/179  M4049  49   23:10.1  7:28 
   41    324 Thomas Dion         M   4/21    35/179  M50+   57   23:10.4  7:28 
   42     58 Timothy Healy       M   6/51    36/179  M4049  43   23:17.6  7:30 
   43     28 Jj Callahan         M   7/51    37/179  M4049  42   23:24.0  7:32 
   44    149 Chris Lavergne      M   8/51    38/179  M4049  45   23:30.0  7:34 
   45    391 Rick Vasile         M   9/51    39/179  M4049  44   23:31.9  7:35 
   46    380 Dan Smith           M   6/26    40/179  M3039  34   23:35.1  7:36 
   47    415 Joseph Soares       M   7/26    41/179  M3039  38   23:35.5  7:36 
   48    208 Julia Mitchell      F   4/43     7/215  F1429  24   23:36.9  7:37 
   49    169 Matt Lynch          M   5/21    42/179  M50+   51   23:42.8  7:38 
   50    164 Elizabeth Lynch     F   2/76     8/215  F4049  47   23:43.5  7:39 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Time      Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========= ===== 
   51    269 Evan Tamagni        M  16/33    43/179  M1429  15   23:43.9  7:39 
   52    203 Dan Messer          M  17/33    44/179  M1429  27   24:00.7  7:44 
   53    248 Brandon Richie      M   8/26    45/179  M3039  39   24:05.3  7:46 
   54     50 Mike Curley         M  10/51    46/179  M4049  43   24:11.3  7:48 
   55    213 David Morganelli    M  11/51    47/179  M4049  45   24:17.3  7:50 
   56    255 Hayley Russo        F   2/46     9/215  F3039  32   24:32.9  7:55 
   57    397 Melynda Perry       F   3/46    10/215  F3039  33   24:39.7  7:57 
   58    119 Matthew Grose       M  18/33    48/179  M1429  17   24:45.0  7:58 
   59    182 Jacob Manor         M   7/47    49/179  M-13    9   24:55.1  8:02 
   60    398 Elizabeth Morin     F   2/24    11/215  F50+   57   24:57.6  8:02 
   61     75 Amy Eastwood        F   4/46    12/215  F3039  35   25:04.5  8:05 
   62    136 Jean Kimball        F   3/76    13/215  F4049  42   25:05.5  8:05 
   63     13 Joe Bertulli        M  19/33    50/179  M1429  26   25:05.7  8:05 
   64    367 Brianne Mastaj      F   5/43    14/215  F1429  19   25:10.1  8:07 
   65    100 Ian Frohn           M   9/26    51/179  M3039  37   25:12.4  8:07 
   66    314 Kayla Williamson    F   6/43    15/215  F1429  17   25:14.2  8:08 
   67    165 Griffin Lynch       M  20/33    52/179  M1429  15   25:15.9  8:08 
   68    106 Mary Gilman         F   7/43    16/215  F1429  29   25:19.5  8:10 
   69    351 Josh Tomaso         M  21/33    53/179  M1429  14   25:20.8  8:10 
   70    387 Rick Gallimore      M  10/26    54/179  M3039  35   25:22.1  8:10 
   71    386 Megan O'Connell     F   5/46    17/215  F3039  31   25:24.4  8:11 
   72    259 Michelle Sgammato   F   4/76    18/215  F4049  43   25:28.3  8:12 
   73    114 Scott Grady Harper  M  11/26    55/179  M3039  36   25:28.5  8:12 
   74    260 Thomas Sgammato     M  12/51    56/179  M4049  44   25:29.0  8:13 
   75    316 Cullen Ferreira     M  22/33    57/179  M1429  16   25:33.7  8:14 
   76     86 Kyle Fitzpatrick    M  23/33    58/179  M1429  16   25:33.7  8:14 
   77    105 Gwen Gilman         F   8/43    19/215  F1429  26   25:34.2  8:14 
   78     90 Sean Fitzpatrick    M  24/33    59/179  M1429  16   25:34.6  8:14 
   79    368 Ashley Mastaj       F   9/43    20/215  F1429  22   25:35.1  8:15 
   80     65 Paul Divittorio     M  13/51    60/179  M4049  46   25:37.4  8:15 
   81    154 Nicole Luce         F  10/43    21/215  F1429  20   25:38.4  8:16 
   82    350 Jess Tomaso         F   1/26    22/215  F-13   13   25:42.1  8:17 
   83     73 Shon Doucette       M  12/26    61/179  M3039  37   25:48.5  8:19 
   84    181 Susan Manna         F   5/76    23/215  F4049  49   25:55.5  8:21 
   85    355 Jennifer Tomaso     F   6/46    24/215  F3039  37   26:20.7  8:29 
   86    362 Carla Casman        F   6/76    25/215  F4049  40   26:21.7  8:30 
   87     66 Marc Dobay          M  14/51    62/179  M4049  44   26:22.6  8:30 
   88    127 Joshua Ingemi       M  13/26    63/179  M3039  31   26:24.4  8:30 
   89    375 Paige Brown         F   7/46    26/215  F3039  38   26:33.6  8:33 
   90     76 Joan Eaton          F   3/24    27/215  F50+   50   26:45.0  8:37 
   91     41 Lindsay Clemons     F   8/46    28/215  F3039  30   26:47.6  8:38 
   92    379 Camille Harvey      F   9/46    29/215  F3039  33   26:54.8  8:40 
   93    399 Julia Driesch       F  11/43    30/215  F1429  26   26:57.4  8:41 
   94    400 Kenneth Manning     M  14/26    64/179  M3039  31   26:57.9  8:41 
   95    233 John Palmer         M  15/51    65/179  M4049  44   27:01.6  8:42 
   96    263 Patricia Silva      F  10/46    31/215  F3039  35   27:05.2  8:44 
   97    321 Justin Braza        M   8/47    66/179  M-13   10   27:11.2  8:46 
   98     80 Elise Fauerbach     F   2/26    32/215  F-13    9   27:17.4  8:47 
   99     97 Jeffrey Forrest     M  16/51    67/179  M4049  41   27:27.9  8:51 
  100    373 Tara Costanza       F  11/46    33/215  F3039  32   27:29.2  8:51 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Time      Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========= ===== 
  101    401 Chase Blanchette    M   9/47    68/179  M-13   13   27:30.5  8:52 
  102     81 Jocelyne Fauerbach  F   7/76    34/215  F4049  43   27:30.6  8:52 
  103    402 Zachary Stein-Drago M  10/47    69/179  M-13   11   27:31.5  8:52 
  104     18 Jordan Borges       M  11/47    70/179  M-13   10   27:32.3  8:52 
  105    361 Justin Borges       M  25/33    71/179  M1429  15   27:38.2  8:54 
  106    187 Lacey McClure       F  12/43    35/215  F1429  26   27:38.3  8:54 
  107    131 Ron Janosko         M   6/21    72/179  M50+   67   27:38.9  8:54 
  108    151 Cheryl Luce         F   8/76    36/215  F4049  46   27:47.5  8:57 
  109     19 Lisa Borges         F   9/76    37/215  F4049  41   27:47.9  8:57 
  110    168 Laurie Lynch        F  10/76    38/215  F4049  48   27:49.2  8:58 
  111    242 Charlie Powers      M  17/51    73/179  M4049  49   27:53.0  8:59 
  112     10 Liam Bennett        M  12/47    74/179  M-13   11   27:59.8  9:01 
  113     11 Tara Bennett        F  11/76    39/215  F4049  42   27:59.9  9:01 
  114      9 Bob Bennett         M  18/51    75/179  M4049  42   28:00.7  9:01 
  115     49 Rob Crotty          M  19/51    76/179  M4049  40   28:02.3  9:02 
  116    115 Barbara Gray        F  12/46    40/215  F3039  33   28:06.8  9:03 
  117    232 Jessica Palmer      F  13/43    41/215  F1429  15   28:09.2  9:04 
  118    338 Ava Vasile          F   3/26    42/215  F-13   11   28:12.1  9:05 
  119     95 Nicole Fokas        F  14/43    43/215  F1429  14   28:12.7  9:05 
  120    339 Lisa Vasile         F  12/76    44/215  F4049  44   28:14.0  9:06 
  121    129 Katherine Janosko   F  15/43    45/215  F1429  25   28:14.0  9:06 
  122    140 Bill Krauss         M  20/51    77/179  M4049  43   28:25.9  9:10 
  123    381 Evan Hazard         M  13/47    78/179  M-13    9   28:28.1  9:10 
  124    266 Robert Stephen      M  21/51    79/179  M4049  43   28:33.5  9:12 
  125    377 Mary Lord           F   4/24    46/215  F50+   60   28:34.0  9:12 
  126    414 Megan Jacques       F  16/43    47/215  F1429  14   28:34.3  9:12 
  127    394 Peter Buchanan      M   7/21    80/179  M50+   52   28:40.1  9:14 
  128    239 Linda Phelps-Toront F   5/24    48/215  F50+   54   28:40.6  9:14 
  129     83 Jenna Fitzpatrick   F  17/43    49/215  F1429  17   28:48.9  9:17 
  130    272 Paul Tamagni        M  22/51    81/179  M4049  43   28:50.5  9:17 
  131    145 Richard Lanoue      M  23/51    82/179  M4049  49   29:01.3  9:21 
  132    243 Christine Reffel    F  13/76    50/215  F4049  40   29:09.4  9:24 
  133    264 Susan Stefanowicz   F   6/24    51/215  F50+   50   29:11.4  9:24 
  134    107 Kimberly Gold       F  14/76    52/215  F4049  40   29:12.6  9:25 
  135    231 Ryan Otoole         M  14/47    83/179  M-13   12   29:15.0  9:25 
  136     21 Trevor Brooks       M  15/47    84/179  M-13    9   29:22.1  9:28 
  137    185 Tanya Manor         F  15/76    53/215  F4049  45   29:26.1  9:29 
  138     29 Chris Calzolaio     M  26/33    85/179  M1429  27   29:26.4  9:29 
  139     88 Paul Fitzpatrick    M   8/21    86/179  M50+   52   29:29.6  9:30 
  140    363 Kerry Sanborn       F  13/46    54/215  F3039  37   29:30.8  9:30 
  141    296 Chad Williams       M  15/26    87/179  M3039  38   29:32.8  9:31 
  142    369 Erin Pander         F  18/43    55/215  F1429  25   29:38.9  9:33 
  143    227 Brianna O'Shaughnes F  19/43    56/215  F1429  15   29:43.3  9:34 
  144    118 David Grose         M  24/51    88/179  M4049  45   29:47.6  9:36 
  145    292 Tab Volpe           M  27/33    89/179  M1429  23   29:48.0  9:36 
  146    291 Kystal Volpe        F  20/43    57/215  F1429  16   29:49.6  9:36 
  147     85 Kelsey Fitzpatrick  F  21/43    58/215  F1429  23   29:52.6  9:37 
  148    421 Britney Cullen      F  22/43    59/215  F1429  25   30:00.4  9:40 
  149    413 Tara Brown          F  14/46    60/215  F3039  39   30:00.8  9:40 
  150    261 Donnalee Shain      F   7/24    61/215  F50+   53   30:01.1  9:40 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Time      Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========= ===== 
  151    210 Kristen Morcone     F  23/43    62/215  F1429  22   30:01.4  9:40 
  152    180 Michelle Madden     F  16/76    63/215  F4049  43   30:04.3  9:41 
  153    123 Ryan Hazard         M  16/47    90/179  M-13   12   30:12.9  9:44 
  154    352 Kyle Tomaso         M  17/47    91/179  M-13   12   30:14.6  9:45 
  155    254 Johanna Roy         F  15/46    64/215  F3039  34   30:33.1  9:51 
  156    271 Maryann Tamagni     F   8/24    65/215  F50+   50   30:41.1  9:53 
  157    403 Charles Brooks      M  25/51    92/179  M4049  44   30:41.8  9:53 
  158    408 William Carter      M  18/47    93/179  M-13   10   30:42.4  9:53 
  159     20 Eric Brooks         M  19/47    94/179  M-13    7   30:42.7  9:54 
  160    159 Hannah Lussier      F  24/43    66/215  F1429  16   30:51.6  9:56 
  161    283 Kevin Tomaso        M  26/51    95/179  M4049  44   30:51.6  9:56 
  162    160 Maddie Lussier      F   4/26    67/215  F-13   11   30:52.4  9:57 
  163    420 Jennifer Levine     F  25/43    68/215  F1429  14   30:54.4  9:57 
  164     32 Lisa Campopiano     F  16/46    69/215  F3039  37   31:00.4  9:59 
  165    360 Brenda Tsuchiya     F  17/46    70/215  F3039  33   31:02.2 10:00 
  166    346 Cheryl Reymi        F   9/24    71/215  F50+   51   31:06.3 10:01 
  167    157 Colin Lussier       M  27/51    96/179  M4049  47   31:11.3 10:03 
  168    220 Kerry O'Connor      F   5/26    72/215  F-13    9   31:11.7 10:03 
  169    219 Kimberly Oconnor    F  10/24    73/215  F50+   50   31:16.0 10:04 
  170    141 Jennifer Kuhl       F  18/46    74/215  F3039  34   31:25.2 10:07 
  171    328 Heidi McKinney      F  19/46    75/215  F3039  35   31:25.5 10:07 
  172     24 Megan Burke         F  26/43    76/215  F1429  28   31:34.1 10:10 
  173    325 Lucy Kingkade       F   6/26    77/215  F-13   11   31:45.1 10:14 
  174    306 Linda Zavalick      F  11/24    78/215  F50+   66   31:45.5 10:14 
  175     56 Shannon Delmore     F  17/76    79/215  F4049  45   31:47.5 10:14 
  176    395 Emily Kearnan       F  27/43    80/215  F1429  28   31:50.7 10:15 
  177    150 Janine Leblanc      F  18/76    81/215  F4049  46   31:52.0 10:16 
  178    113 Elizabeth Grady Har F  20/46    82/215  F3039  35   31:53.6 10:16 
  179    146 Erin Laprad         F  21/46    83/215  F3039  35   31:54.6 10:17 
  180    342 Barbara Powers      F  19/76    84/215  F4049  44   31:56.9 10:17 
  181    249 Amber Rose          F  22/46    85/215  F3039  36   32:07.4 10:21 
  182    412 Teresa Medieros     F  20/76    86/215  F4049  42   32:08.8 10:21 
  183    277 Paula Thimble       F  21/76    87/215  F4049  48   32:21.9 10:26 
  184    278 Rachel Thimble      F  28/43    88/215  F1429  20   32:22.2 10:26 
  185    289 Matt Vanasse        M  28/51    97/179  M4049  40   32:25.3 10:27 
  186    240 Emily Piergustavo   F   7/26    89/215  F-13   13   32:34.3 10:30 
  187     14 Erin Bethel         F   8/26    90/215  F-13   11   32:34.9 10:30 
  188     17 Richard Blyn        M  29/51    98/179  M4049  47   32:44.1 10:33 
  189    236 Meg Parduhn         F  22/76    91/215  F4049  43   32:47.5 10:34 
  190    405 Debra Monteiro      F  29/43    92/215  F1429  28   32:52.9 10:35 
  191    237 Jennifer Parson     F  23/76    93/215  F4049  44   32:54.5 10:36 
  192    142 Kristina Landry     F  24/76    94/215  F4049  41   32:59.9 10:38 
  193    234 Johnny Palmer       M  20/47    99/179  M-13   12   33:06.7 10:40 
  194    382 Chris Lonergan      M  21/47   100/179  M-13   12   33:07.2 10:40 
  195    225 Regan Omalley       F  23/46    95/215  F3039  34   33:09.0 10:41 
  196    138 Jack Kinsella       M  22/47   101/179  M-13    9   33:12.9 10:42 
  197    125 Kristin Hunt        F  25/76    96/215  F4049  49   33:25.3 10:46 
  198    299 Eileen Woods        F  26/76    97/215  F4049  43   33:26.7 10:46 
  199    279 Ann Tolpin          F  27/76    98/215  F4049  40   33:29.0 10:47 
  200    288 Christine Umina     F  24/46    99/215  F3039  34   33:31.3 10:48 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Time      Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========= ===== 
  201    192 Alex McGuire        M  23/47   102/179  M-13    7   33:35.4 10:49 
  202    393 Hilary Brickley     F  25/46   100/215  F3039  38   33:35.5 10:49 
  203    404 Amy Devuve          F  12/24   101/215  F50+   51   33:43.2 10:52 
  204    422 Steven Gonzalez     M  30/51   103/179  M4049  45   33:53.3 10:55 
  205    253 Doreen Roy          F  26/46   102/215  F3039  34   34:09.8 11:00 
  206    357 Cabiria Majguchelli F  13/24   103/215  F50+   54   34:21.5 11:04 
  207    318 Jennifer Hartford   F  27/46   104/215  F3039  31   34:25.6 11:05 
  208    319 William Hartford    M  31/51   104/179  M4049  47   34:26.3 11:06 
  209    353 Ryan Tomaso         M  24/47   105/179  M-13   13   34:29.7 11:07 
  210    354 Val Tomaso          F  28/76   105/215  F4049  40   34:30.9 11:07 
  211     30 Lisa Campbell       F  29/76   106/215  F4049  42   34:46.0 11:12 
  212    358 Al Bethell          M  32/51   106/179  M4049  49   34:47.3 11:12 
  213    326 Wendy Compagnone    F  30/76   107/215  F4049  46   34:47.5 11:12 
  214    196 Thomas McGuire      M  33/51   107/179  M4049  41   34:48.4 11:13 
  215    392 Sean Brickley       M  25/47   108/179  M-13   10   34:49.4 11:13 
  216    396 Stephanie Callahan  F  30/43   108/215  F1429  28   34:56.1 11:15 
  217    267 Connor Sullivan     M  28/33   109/179  M1429  25   35:03.5 11:18 
  218     78 Concetta Farrell    F  31/43   109/215  F1429  24   35:03.7 11:18 
  219    156 Abbie Lussier       F   9/26   110/215  F-13    8   35:05.8 11:18 
  220    158 Dana Lussier        F  31/76   111/215  F4049  40   35:05.8 11:18 
  221    162 Timothy Lussier     M  34/51   110/179  M4049  42   35:06.8 11:19 
  222    293 Matthew Wallace     M  16/26   111/179  M3039  35   35:08.0 11:19 
  223     40 Jessica Clemons     F  28/46   112/215  F3039  33   35:09.4 11:19 
  224    356 Paul Mazzuchelli    M   9/21   112/179  M50+   58   35:11.6 11:20 
  225    343 Kasey Frohn         F  10/26   113/215  F-13    9   35:14.1 11:21 
  226     99 Brian Frohn         M  35/51   113/179  M4049  42   35:14.2 11:21 
  227     87 Paige Fitzpatrick   F  11/26   114/215  F-13   12   35:14.6 11:21 
  228    171 Victoria Macchi     F  12/26   115/215  F-13   12   35:15.1 11:21 
  229     94 Danielle Fokas      F  13/26   116/215  F-13   12   35:15.5 11:21 
  230    323 Brianna Braza       F  14/26   117/215  F-13   12   35:15.9 11:22 
  231     37 Christopher Cicciu  M  29/33   114/179  M1429  14   35:16.7 11:22 
  232     26 John Busciacco      M  17/26   115/179  M3039  38   35:17.4 11:22 
  233    147 Edward Lavalette    M  36/51   116/179  M4049  41   35:17.6 11:22 
  234    148 Lisa Lavalette      F  32/76   118/215  F4049  44   35:18.5 11:22 
  235    176 Edward Madden       M  26/47   117/179  M-13   10   35:18.6 11:22 
  236    117 Cathy Grose         F  14/24   119/215  F50+   51   35:21.7 11:23 
  237     96 Cole Forrest        M  27/47   118/179  M-13    8   35:28.1 11:25 
  238    122 Karen Hazard        F  33/76   120/215  F4049  44   35:34.1 11:27 
  239    290 Nick Vinton         M  30/33   119/179  M1429  19   35:54.2 11:34 
  240    270 Jake Tamagni        M  31/33   120/179  M1429  15   35:55.9 11:34 
  241     70 Joan Donahue        F  32/43   121/215  F1429  14   35:56.7 11:35 
  242     51 Nicole Danish       F  33/43   122/215  F1429  19   36:10.4 11:39 
  243    174 Rachel Macklow      F  15/26   123/215  F-13   10   36:13.6 11:40 
  244    124 Kimberly Honey      F  34/76   124/215  F4049  44   36:17.7 11:41 
  245    202 Michael McNamara    M  37/51   121/179  M4049  42   36:32.9 11:46 
  246    143 Shana Langer        F  29/46   125/215  F3039  34   36:40.8 11:49 
  247     98 Theresa Forrest     F  35/76   126/215  F4049  43   36:41.8 11:49 
  248    186 Hank Matthews       M  18/26   122/179  M3039  37   36:43.1 11:50 
  249    247 Sam Richard         M  28/47   123/179  M-13    9   36:47.8 11:51 
  250    244 Kate Richard        F  36/76   127/215  F4049  40   36:48.6 11:51 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Time      Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========= ===== 
  251     91 Myra Flanagan       F  37/76   128/215  F4049  41   36:50.3 11:52 
  252     63 Joanne Dillon       F  38/76   129/215  F4049  47   37:20.3 12:02 
  253    388 Melissa Piergustavo F  39/76   130/215  F4049  40   37:26.3 12:03 
  254    163 Chris Lynch         M  38/51   124/179  M4049  49   37:27.1 12:04 
  255    282 John Tomaso         M  29/47   125/179  M-13    9   37:32.0 12:05 
  256    383 Ethan Lonergan      M  30/47   126/179  M-13    9   37:32.9 12:06 
  257    310 John Kosiak         M   1/1    127/179  M0099   0   37:41.9 12:09 
  258    250 John Roselli        M  10/21   128/179  M50+   69   37:43.8 12:09 
  259      6 Eileen Barry        F  40/76   131/215  F4049  44   38:15.0 12:19 
  260    204 Brian Middlecoat    M  11/21   129/179  M50+   51   38:25.2 12:22 
  261    205 Caroline Middlecoat F  16/26   132/215  F-13    9   38:25.5 12:23 
  262    173 Shawn MacDonald     M  19/26   130/179  M3039  35   38:34.3 12:25 
  263    172 Allyson MacDonald   F  30/46   133/215  F3039  33   38:35.0 12:26 
  264     71 Kate Donahue        F  17/26   134/215  F-13   12   38:36.1 12:26 
  265    411 Carter Scudo        M  31/47   131/179  M-13   10   38:37.0 12:26 
  266     68 Brian Donahue       M  39/51   132/179  M4049  46   38:37.2 12:26 
  267    407 Tyler Lane          M  32/47   133/179  M-13    9   38:39.5 12:27 
  268     36 Kimberlee Chambless F  31/46   135/215  F3039  35   38:59.1 12:33 
  269    191 Sean McGee          M  33/47   134/179  M-13    6   39:00.9 12:34 
  270    190 Donna McGee         F  41/76   136/215  F4049  43   39:07.0 12:36 
  271    121 Taber Grose         M  34/47   135/179  M-13   12   39:31.6 12:44 
  272    120 Olivia Grose        F  34/43   137/215  F1429  18   39:35.6 12:45 
  273    317 Kristen Franklin    F  42/76   138/215  F4049  40   39:43.0 12:47 
  274    265 Meghan Stephen      F  32/46   139/215  F3039  35   39:43.5 12:48 
  275    297 Kelly Williams      F  33/46   140/215  F3039  37   39:45.0 12:48 
  276    275 Christina Thimble   F  35/43   141/215  F1429  18   39:53.4 12:51 
  277    276 Kevin Thimble       M  40/51   136/179  M4049  49   39:55.0 12:51 
  278    144 Judi Lanoue         F  43/76   142/215  F4049  45   40:03.1 12:54 
  279    348 Tyler Clare         M  35/47   137/179  M-13    7   41:02.0 13:13 
  280    349 Deb Claire          F  34/46   143/215  F3039  38   41:02.3 13:13 
  281    344 Taylor Bruni        F  36/43   144/215  F1429  14   41:02.5 13:13 
  282     25 Dianne Burns        F  44/76   145/215  F4049  45   41:12.2 13:16 
  283    287 Laurie Torf         F  45/76   146/215  F4049  48   41:14.2 13:17 
  284    274 Jocelyn Thibeault   F  46/76   147/215  F4049  47   41:14.4 13:17 
  285     44 Arthur Cormier      M  12/21   138/179  M50+   50   41:15.0 13:17 
  286     45 Sandy Cormier       F  15/24   148/215  F50+   50   41:15.2 13:17 
  287    298 Cathy Wilson        F  35/46   149/215  F3039  38   41:37.2 13:24 
  288     33 Sandra Caproni      F  16/24   150/215  F50+   52   41:41.1 13:25 
  289    371 Stephen Lathrop     M  13/21   139/179  M50+   51   41:55.2 13:30 
  290    372 Samantha Lothrop    F  37/43   151/215  F1429  17   41:55.3 13:30 
  291    189 Kevin McColgan      M  14/21   140/179  M50+   53   43:30.6 14:01 
  292    301 Garth Yohn          M  20/26   141/179  M3039  39   43:31.4 14:01 
  293    188 Elle McColgan       F  38/43   152/215  F1429  20   43:31.6 14:01 
  294    303 Nicolas Yohn        M  36/47   142/179  M-13    9   43:32.3 14:01 
  295    295 Brian Williams      M  21/26   143/179  M3039  35   43:46.8 14:06 
  296    332 Lindsey Abramo      F  39/43   153/215  F1429  24   44:23.5 14:18 
  297    333 Beth Abrams         F  47/76   154/215  F4049  45   44:23.5 14:18 
  298    139 Michelle Kinsella   F  36/46   155/215  F3039  39   44:27.9 14:19 
  299    137 Benjamin Kinsella   M  37/47   144/179  M-13    6   44:28.8 14:19 
  300    294 Lina Weeks          F  17/24   156/215  F50+   69   44:31.0 14:20 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Time      Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========= ===== 
  301    132 Jennifer Jordan     F  48/76   157/215  F4049  40   44:45.8 14:25 
  302    133 Zachery Jordan      M  38/47   145/179  M-13    7   44:45.8 14:25 
  303    153 Keith Luce          M  41/51   146/179  M4049  49   45:20.3 14:36 
  304    170 Dawn Macch          F  49/76   158/215  F4049  40   45:27.5 14:38 
  305    229 Allison Otoole      F  37/46   159/215  F3039  38   45:31.5 14:40 
  306    209 Claudia Mobilia     F  50/76   160/215  F4049  44   46:50.6 15:05 
  307     39 Mike Cicciu         M  15/21   147/179  M50+   52   46:52.7 15:06 
  308    345 Nicholas Bruni      M  32/33   148/179  M1429  20   46:53.8 15:06 
  309    347 Mary Bruni          F  51/76   161/215  F4049  47   46:53.9 15:06 
  310     31 Riley Campbell      F  18/26   162/215  F-13   11   46:54.6 15:06 
  311    245 Maddie Richard      F  19/26   163/215  F-13   11   46:54.6 15:06 
  312    416 Daniele Sarkisian   F  52/76   164/215  F4049  41   47:17.0 15:14 
  313    309 Anthony Oliva       M  39/47   149/179  M-13   10   47:17.8 15:14 
  314    417 Jessica Sarkisian   F  38/46   165/215  F3039  39   47:18.8 15:14 
  315    284 Lauryn Tomaso       F  20/26   166/215  F-13   13   47:39.8 15:21 
  316    308 Angelina Oliva      F  21/26   167/215  F-13   13   47:40.6 15:21 
  317    281 Gina Tomaso         F  53/76   168/215  F4049  44   47:42.0 15:22 
  318      3 Donna Auger         F  18/24   169/215  F50+   53   47:45.4 15:23 
  319    101 Jeff Frohn          M  16/21   150/179  M50+   65   47:55.2 15:26 
  320    286 Rachel Tomaso       F  40/43   170/215  F1429  14   47:56.6 15:26 
  321    280 Amanda Tomaso       F  22/26   171/215  F-13    9   47:57.4 15:27 
  322    252 Kate Rosenblatt     F  41/43   172/215  F1429  14   47:58.6 15:27 
  323     52 Ann Marie Daruwalla F  54/76   173/215  F4049  45   48:07.3 15:30 
  324     54 Rushad Daruwalla    M  40/47   151/179  M-13   10   48:08.1 15:30 
  325     57 Courtney Derdarian  F  39/46   174/215  F3039  31   48:08.3 15:30 
  326    418 Pegeen Dos Santos   F  55/76   175/215  F4049  48   48:10.2 15:31 
  327    419 Jordan Dos Santos   M  42/51   152/179  M4049  42   48:10.3 15:31 
  328      1 Joe Arcudi          M  43/51   153/179  M4049  47   48:14.8 15:32 
  329    230 Dan Otoole          M  44/51   154/179  M4049  40   48:16.2 15:33 
  330    224 Talitha Oliveri     F  56/76   176/215  F4049  40   48:16.9 15:33 
  331    320 Don Donahue         M  45/51   155/179  M4049  40   48:18.6 15:33 
  332    322 Paul Braza          M  46/51   156/179  M4049  43   48:18.9 15:34 
  333    116 Tasha Griffin       F  40/46   177/215  F3039  36   48:18.9 15:34 
  334    221 Ashlyn Oliveri      F  23/26   178/215  F-13   11   48:19.3 15:34 
  335      5 Maryellen Bangert   F  57/76   179/215  F4049  41   48:20.4 15:34 
  336    103 Bruce Gabor         M  17/21   157/179  M50+   54   48:31.1 15:37 
  337     35 Susan Chaisson      F  58/76   180/215  F4049  49   48:32.5 15:38 
  338    304 Claudia Zaloga      F  59/76   181/215  F4049  42   48:37.8 15:40 
  339     34 Debra Carlson       F  60/76   182/215  F4049  46   48:38.9 15:40 
  340    305 Steven Zaloga       M  47/51   158/179  M4049  42   48:39.2 15:40 
  341    307 Nick Oliva          M  18/21   159/179  M50+   52   48:39.3 15:40 
  342    102 Kate Frohn          F  19/24   183/215  F50+   65   48:56.2 15:46 
  343    223 Steven Oliveri      M  48/51   160/179  M4049  42   48:59.9 15:47 
  344    222 Paige Oliveri       F  24/26   184/215  F-13    8   49:01.1 15:47 
  345      2 Wendy Arcudi        F  61/76   185/215  F4049  46   50:11.1 16:10 
  346    216 Celeste Neveu       F  62/76   186/215  F4049  45   50:13.7 16:11 
  347     77 Ronda Fairbanks     F  63/76   187/215  F4049  44   50:14.1 16:11 
  348    268 Amy Tamagni         F  64/76   188/215  F4049  43   50:14.1 16:11 
  349     15 Angela Black        F  41/46   189/215  F3039  37   50:17.7 16:12 
  350    423 # 423 Need Name                                     50:18.4 16:12 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Time      Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========= ===== 
  351    329 Caroline Fairbanks  F  42/43   190/215  F1429  17   50:18.5 16:12 
  352    424 # 424 Need Name                                     50:19.2 16:12 
  353     16 Brad Black          M  49/51   161/179  M4049  47   50:21.4 16:13 
  354    364 Michelle Costa      F  65/76   191/215  F4049  49   50:27.8 16:15 
  355    365 Michelle Keisling   F  66/76   192/215  F4049  48   50:29.6 16:16 
  356     43 Tim Clifford        M  19/21   162/179  M50+   53   51:00.8 16:26 
  357    206 Juliana Middlecoat  F  67/76   193/215  F4049  41   51:20.0 16:32 
  358    235 Michelle Palmer     F  68/76   194/215  F4049  43   51:29.5 16:35 
  359     93 Dan Fokas           M  20/21   163/179  M50+   51   51:29.5 16:35 
  360    285 Michelle Tomaso     F  69/76   195/215  F4049  47   51:29.9 16:35 
  361    384 Beth Lonergan       F  70/76   196/215  F4049  44   51:30.3 16:35 
  362    300 Francesca Yohn      F  42/46   197/215  F3039  39   51:30.4 16:35 
  363    302 Nathan Yohn         M  41/47   164/179  M-13   12   51:30.4 16:35 
  364     92 Barbie Fokas        F  71/76   198/215  F4049  46   51:31.2 16:35 
  365    246 Marc Richard        M  50/51   165/179  M4049  40   51:36.1 16:37 
  366    359 Logan Bethell       M  42/47   166/179  M-13   10   51:40.2 16:38 
  367    241 Cathy Powers        F  72/76   199/215  F4049  48   52:34.1 16:56 
  368    134 Barbara Kilroy      F  20/24   200/215  F50+   71   52:37.5 16:57 
  369    312 Kathleen Williamson F  73/76   201/215  F4049  46   53:47.7 17:19 
  370    315 Alyssa Wiliamson    F  25/26   202/215  F-13    9   53:52.0 17:21 
  371    167 Jilllian Lynch      F  43/43   203/215  F1429  19   54:15.9 17:28 
  372    313 Thomas Williamson I M  33/33   167/179  M1429  20   54:16.4 17:29 
  373     27 Tracy Busciacco     F  43/46   204/215  F3039  38   54:17.3 17:29 
  374    340 Clare Gates         F  21/24   205/215  F50+   61   54:18.0 17:29 
  375    311 Thomas Williamson J M  51/51   168/179  M4049  49   54:25.2 17:31 
  376    108 Brady Graceffa      M  43/47   169/179  M-13    9   55:23.6 17:50 
  377    109 Jason Graceffa      M  44/47   170/179  M-13   10   55:24.3 17:50 
  378    112 Vincent Graceffa    M  21/21   171/179  M50+   73   55:25.7 17:51 
  379    130 Kevin Janosko       M  22/26   172/179  M3039  35   55:30.0 17:52 
  380    214 Josh Nannestad      M  23/26   173/179  M3039  35   59:48.4 19:15 
  381    256 Dustin Santomenna   M  24/26   174/179  M3039  32   59:48.6 19:16 
  382    215 Miriam Nannestad    F  26/26   206/215  F-13    5   59:48.7 19:16 
  383    406 Nicole Small        F  44/46   207/215  F3039  31   59:52.9 19:17 
  384    410 Bill Carter         M  25/26   175/179  M3039  38   59:52.9 19:17 
  385     72 Will Donahue        M  45/47   176/179  M-13    8   59:55.1 19:18 
  386     67 Amy Donahue         F  74/76   208/215  F4049  44   59:56.8 19:18 
  387    110 Preston Graceffa    M  46/47   177/179  M-13    6 1:00:12.6 19:23 
  388     61 Mike Detore         M  26/26   178/179  M3039  34 1:00:12.7 19:23 
  389     59 Christine Detore    F  45/46   209/215  F3039  33 1:00:13.5 19:24 
  390    257 Noressa Santomenna  F  46/46   210/215  F3039  32 1:00:13.9 19:24 
  391     60 Jean Detore         F  22/24   211/215  F50+   58 1:00:14.9 19:24 
  392     84 Joan Fitzpatrick    F  23/24   212/215  F50+   61 1:00:33.4 19:30 
  393    111 Teresa Graceffa     F  75/76   213/215  F4049  45 1:01:29.0 19:48 
  394     12 Angela Benson       F  76/76   214/215  F4049  43 1:01:30.4 19:48 
  395     42 Ellen Clifford      F  24/24   215/215  F50+   55 1:01:54.4 19:56 
  396    409 David Carter        M  47/47   179/179  M-13    8 1:03:30.0 20:27 
  



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News