Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

10th Annual Christopher's Run for Diabetes

West Bridgewater, MA, May 28, 2012

[Overall | Awards ]

Age Group


                           TOP TEN by AGE-GROUP
         THE 10th ANNUAL CHRISTOPHER'S 5k RUN & WALK for DIABETES

Sponsored by:  The American Diabetes Association and Colonial Road Runners
West Bridgewater, MA                                          May 28, 2012

Results by: Harrier Race Management                       bmuldoon@beld.net              


              =========== MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14 ==========

    1    60 TANNER CAMPBELL          10 Duxbury            MA   23:38 
    2    92 IAN WESTON               12 Rockland           MA   25:27 
    3   118 WILLIAM JOHNSON          11 Bridgewater        MA   26:30 
    4   123 ALEX WILLIAMS             9 North Easton       MA   26:46 
    5   157 KEITH PORGES IV          13 West Bridgewater   MA   28:33 
    6   160 NICO FABRIZIO            10 Bridgewater        MA   28:36 
    7   164 SEAN LEONARD             13 West Bridgewater   MA   28:43 
    8   165 RYAN BUSSE               12 New Bedford        MA   28:45 
    9   183 RYAN BETTENCOURT         12 Bridgewater        MA   29:18 
   10   188 CHRISTOPHER PALIN        12 West Bridgewater   MA   29:35 
   11   189 MATHEW PALIN             12 West Bridgewater   MA   29:36 
   12   203 KYLE FOLEY               13 West Bridgewater   MA   30:37 
   13   207 JUSTIN BRODEUR           12 Bridgewater        MA   30:42 
   14   239 PETER JOHNSON            13 Bridgewater        MA   32:20 
   15   264 JEREMY BRODEUR           13 Bridgewater        MA   33:49 
   16   272 JONATHAN STAHL           13 Brockton           MA   34:05 
   17   284 LIAM RIVERS               5 Bridgewater        MA   35:57 
   18   286 EVAN KEARNEY             11 Abington           MA   36:07 
   19   292 DARIUS JOYAL             13 Taunton            MA   37:41 
   20   311 ROY LOFSTROM              7 Bridgewater        MA   40:41 
   21   314 COLE PAUL                11 North Attleboro    MA   41:34 
   22   317 GABRIEL JOYAL            11 Taunton            MA   42:04 
   23   329 MATTEO SILVA              7 Brockton           MA   45:53 
   24   334 NATHANIEL JOYAL          14 Taunton            MA   47:22 
   25   335 JOSHUA CAULFIELD         13 Bridgewater        MA   47:23 


             =========== FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14 ==========

    1    53 SHANNEN TIERNEY          11 Raynham            MA   23:03 
    2    84 OLIVIA SARANTOPOULOS     13 West Bridgewater   MA   25:11 
    3    96 CHARLOTTE ALLEN          14 West Bridgewater   MA   25:35 
    4   125 ANA BERTARELLI           10 Bridgewater        MA   26:49 
    5   126 JULIA BERTARELLI          8 Bridgewater        MA   26:49 
    6   178 MEGHAN MELVIN             9 Bridgewater        MA   29:14 
    7   179 SYDNEY CAULFIELD         10 Bridgewater        MA   29:15 
    8   180 TAYLOR BRADBURY           9 Middleboro         MA   29:16 
    9   218 JENNA GILMAN              6 North Easton       MA   31:07 
   10   222 OLIVIA LOFSTROM          14 Bridgewater        MA   31:31 
   11   248 DILLON TEDESCO           10 West Roxbury       MA   32:49 
   12   249 CATHERINE VU             11 South Easton       MA   32:49 
   13   250 PAIGE PAUL                8 North Attleboro    MA   32:58 
   14   270 ALEXIS AMARAL             9 East Bridgewater   MA   33:54 
   15   279 EVAN WESTON              10 Rockland           MA   35:15 
   16   300 ALISON GIEBEL             9 Taunton            MA   39:26 
   17   304 ANNA LOFSTROM            11 Bridgewater        MA   39:42 
   18   305 CECYLIA FABRIZIO         12 Bridgewater        MA   39:52 
   19   309 BRITTANY JOSS            14 Mansfield          MA   40:30 
   20   345 ISABELLE UTT              6 Plymouth           MA   48:24 
   21   347 ALEXANDRA BURNS           6 North Attleboro    MA   49:03 
   22   354 CASSIDY MELVIN           12 Bridgewater        MA   50:38 
   23   372 SAMANTHA UTT              4 Plymouth           MA   56:59 
   24   379 STARR COSTLEY             6 Plymouth           MA 1:13:05 

              =========== MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 ==========

    1     4 NICK GREEN               18 Stoughton          MA   16:23 
    2     8 ADAM PETTI               15 Raynham            MA   17:21 
    3    29 JAMES LANE               16 Easton             MA   21:00 
    4    55 BEN WILLIAMS             15 West Bridgewater   MA   23:13 
    5    76 GAELIN KURTZMAN          16 Quincy             MA   24:51 
    6    80 MICHAEL BASSON           17 E. Freetown`       MA   25:01 
    7    93 JONATHAN KEENAN          16 West Bridgewater   MA   25:31 
    8    95 JOSHUA RUGGLES           17 Brockton           MA   25:34 
    9   106 MICHAEL STRATOTI         16 West Bridgewater   MA   26:04 
   10   127 CHRISTOPHER LUCINI       16 East Bridgewater   MA   26:50 
   11   143 KYLE WHITE               19 Bridgewater        MA   27:55 
   12   167 MATTHEW LEONARD          16 West Bridgewater   MA   28:46 
   13   172 JOSHUA HARRIS            15 Whitman            MA   28:58 
   14   318 CHRISTOPHER MELVIN       15 Bridgewater        MA   42:09 
   15   339 BRIAN HINCHLIFFE         18 Middleboro         MA   47:53 

             =========== FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 ==========

    1    56 CORRINA LUCINI           19 East Bridgewater   MA   23:16 
    2    77 EMILY VOLK               16 North Easton       MA   24:51 
    3   175 JESSICA HARRIS           15 Whitman            MA   29:11 
    4   191 RACHEL MACDERMOTT        16 Norton             MA   29:41 
    5   198 PAIGE MYERS              18 South Weymouth     MA   30:13 
    6   234 SARAH PATTERSON          19 Walpole            MA   32:08 
    7   236 ELIZABETH REED           18 North Attleboro    MA   32:09 
    8   252 JOY FALLS                15 South Easton       MA   33:04 
    9   303 PAIGE DILLEY             17 Bridgewater        MA   39:41 
   10   355 ANNE OBRIEN              18 Bridgewayer        MA   50:39 


              =========== MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 ==========

    1     3 ANDREW HOLMES            26 Quincy             MA   16:21 
    2     9 MATTHEW CORR             29 East Taunton       MA   17:54 
    3    10 DANIEL LAMBRECHT         27 Norwood            MA   18:26 
    4    16 WES GARDNER              27 East Weymouth      MA   19:07 
    5    19 CHRIS DACEY              29 West Bridgewater   MA   19:27 
    6    20 NORMAN EVERETT           24 West Bridgewater   MA   19:37 
    7    39 TRENT MALTBY             27 South Easton       MA   21:32 
    8    45 JEFF BANDINI             29 Rockland           MA   21:50 
    9    79 MIKE MACDERMOTT          21 Norton             MA   24:53 
   10   100 SCOTT OLESUK             26 Somerville         MA   25:49 
   11   112 PAT CLOUGHERTY           29 Norwood            MA   26:18 
   12   134 IAN HUDSON               29 North Easton       MA   27:02 
   13   170 JOHN WALKER              28 West Bridgewater   MA   28:53 
   14   330 KYLE MCGRATH             29 Brockton           MA   45:55 

             =========== FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 ==========

    1    22 DANA DEINGENIS           26 Quincy             MA   20:03 
    2    36 KELSEY CARTWRIGHT        20 Bridgewater        MA   21:26 
    3    67 VANESSA NORTON           27 Malden             MA   23:56 
    4    72 CATIE GARDNER            26 East Weymouth      MA   24:19 
    5   103 JENNIFER WALLER          26 Weymouth           MA   26:02 
    6   119 KATELYN GERMANO          27 Marion             MA   26:36 
    7   140 ASHLEY SLATER            26 West Bridgewater   MA   27:17 
    8   146 ASHLEY ENGSTROM          26 Middleboro         MA   28:03 
    9   150 ERIN BANDINI             29 Rockland           MA   28:16 
   10   169 JENNA WALKER             28 West Bridgewater   MA   28:53 
   11   177 SAMANTHA NOONAN          27 Attleboro          MA   29:13 
   12   181 SARAH PULLANO            28 Tiverton           RI   29:16 
   13   192 JENNIFER MCCARTHY        26 South Easton       MA   29:47 
   14   193 AMY KWIATEK              25 Quincy             MA   29:48 
   15   214 CAITLIN MYERS            26 South Weymouth     MA   30:58 
   16   246 KATHARINE DOLAN          23 East Bridgewater   MA   32:47 
   17   268 JAMIE DAMIANO            25 East Bridgewater   MA   33:53 
   18   269 KATHRYN KOZAK            25 East Bridgewater   MA   33:54 
   19   273 DIANNE PEREIRA           28 Fall River         MA   34:17 
   20   283 SARAH HANNON             27 Quincy             MA   35:41 
   21   328 REBECCA FREITAS          22 Middleboro         MA   45:52 
   22   343 STEPHANIE FREEDMAN       27 Stoughton          MA   48:00 
   23   344 NICOLE HARKINS           27 Stoughton          MA   48:23 
   24   353 KAYLA HINCHLIFFE         21 Middleboro         MA   50:36 
   25   366 KELLY MCGLONE            26 Somerset           MA   53:01 
   26   378 HEATHER COSTLEY          29 Plymouth           MA 1:12:52 


              =========== MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 ==========

    1     1 TJ UNGER                 33 Roslindale         MA   15:41 
    2     5 JAKE CHURCHILL           38 North Easton       MA   16:41 
    3    11 TOM VOSSEN               38 Norwood            MA   18:30 
    4    13 BRIAN MCCARTHY           32 East Birdgewater   MA   18:54 
    5    15 DANIEL ATKINSON          35 Mansfield          MA   18:58 
    6    21 DAVE WHITE               38 Rockland           MA   19:39 
    7    23 GEOFF KEARTON            36 West Bridgewater   MA   20:20 
    8    27 TIM MCCLUSKEY            30 North Attleboro    MA   20:52 
    9    35 THOMAS STRACQUALURSI     37 Stoughton          MA   21:26 
   10    37 TERRY LAVIGNE            36 Raynham            MA   21:27 
   11    42 THOMAS MONIZ             31 North Easton       MA   21:39 
   12    44 ERIC HUBERT              39 Taunton            MA   21:46 
   13    46 NICK RILEY               34 East Bridgewater   MA   21:50 
   14    47 MICHAEL OCONNELL         32 East Taunton       MA   21:52 
   15    48 JEFFREY MARCHETTI        37 West Bridgewater   MA   22:00 
   16    81 ANDREW BENHALLIS         30 Attleboro          MA   25:02 
   17    83 KEVIN MORASH JR          33 West Bridgewater   MA   25:10 
   18   101 STEVEN GOULART           33 Taunton            MA   25:58 
   19   104 MICHAEL DONOVAN          39 Raynham            MA   26:03 
   20   111 MARC JOHNSON             34 Holbrook           MA   26:17 
   21   114 GREGORY MILLER           33 East Taunton       MA   26:19 
   22   116 MARK CHAPMAN             35 East Bridgewater   MA   26:28 
   23   129 K.C. PAUL                37 North Attleboro    MA   26:51 
   24   137 ANDREW HAJIAN            30 Wollaston          MA   27:12 
   25   139 JAMES DYMENT             37 Cumberland         RI   27:15 
   26   148 GREG DELUE               36 Hanson             MA   28:09 
   27   176 ANDREW LEAHY             35 Marshfield         MA   29:12 
   28   216 JEFFREY BRODEUR          38 Bridgewater        MA   31:06 
   29   313 MICHAEL BURNS            33 North Attleboro    MA   41:22 
   30   321 RICH CAMELIO             39 Franklin           MA   42:23 
   31   324 DAVID CAMELIO            36 N. Attleboro       MA   43:57 


             =========== FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 ==========

    1    43 AMANDA CHISHOLM          32 East Bridgewater   MA   21:40 
    2    49 ANDREA SAWLER            30 Quincy             MA   22:25 
    3    52 JENNIFER SPERANZO        38 Middleboro         MA   22:59 
    4    68 KARA KURTZMAN            38 Quincy             MA   24:00 
    5    73 RANDI VIOLA              30 Norton             MA   24:29 
    6    89 KARA CHAPMAN             34 East Bridgewater   MA   25:14 
    7   110 LAURA O'NEIL             35 West Bridgewater   MA   26:15 
    8   115 JULIE APPEL              30 East Bridgewater   MA   26:22 
    9   121 KRISTIN MCKAY            33 Roslindale         MA   26:38 
   10   122 JEAN SAMPSON             34 Duxbury            MA   26:39 
   11   145 FATIMA SEUFFERT          39 Bridgewater        MA   28:02 
   12   151 JENNIFER MORASH          32 West Bridgewater   MA   28:17 
   13   158 JESSICA BASSETTJESSICAB  38 Plymouth           MA   28:33 
   14   161 HILARY LOVELL            33 East Bridgewater   MA   28:38 
   15   162 MICHELLE CAMELIO         37 North Attleboro    MA   28:39 
   16   163 CHRISTINE WILLIAMS       39 North Easton       MA   28:42 
   17   173 SANDRA TULLISH           35 Middleboro         MA   29:04 
   18   174 KRISTIN CARFAGNA         35 Raynham            MA   29:10 
   19   182 ANGELA ARMSTRONG         34 Braintree          MA   29:17 
   20   186 HEATHER MACDONALD        39 West Bridgewater   MA   29:29 
   21   197 KIMBERLY FRASER          37 Londonderry        NH   30:03 
   22   199 SUSAN CIULLA-HALL        37 Brockton           MA   30:14 
   23   200 DANINA RODRIGUES         32 Brockton           MA   30:16 
   24   211 EMILIE BENT              39 Abington           MA   30:51 
   25   220 KATHLEEN HAYES           36 East Weymouth      MA   31:15 
   26   221 AMY TROUP                36 Halifax            MA   31:30 
   27   225 TINA STEWART             39 Bridgewater        MA   31:47 
   28   226 ELIZABETH MANNEY         35 Leominster         MA   31:47 
   29   231 JENNIFER TURNER          37 West Bridgewater   MA   32:04 
   30   232 MICHELLE MARCHETTI       37 West Bridgewater   MA   32:06 
   31   233 RACHAEL SILVIA           38 East Bridgewater   MA   32:08 
   32   235 DONNA FABRIZIO           37 Bridgewater        MA   32:09 
   33   240 ERIN BURNS               34 North Attleboro    MA   32:22 
   34   244 LORI CARR                37 Carver             MA   32:33 
   35   253 KELLI JONES              37 Raynham            MA   33:06 
   36   258 BREANNE STAPLETON        36 West Bridgewater   MA   33:17 
   37   259 KIM WECKBACHER           33 Whitestone         NY   33:18 
   38   260 NANCY RODRIGUES          30 Bridgewater        MA   33:24 
   39   262 CHERIE KISH              38 Middleboro         MA   33:38 
   40   265 NELLIE BRENNAN HALL      31 South Easton       MA   33:52 
   41   271 JEN AMARAL               30 East Bridgewater   MA   33:55 
   42   275 LIANA LEE-HARRIS         30 West Bridgewater   MA   34:29 
   43   278 BRANDYY FERNANDES        38 Brockton           MA   35:14 
   44   280 RASHEL RANGER            35 East Bridgewater   MA   35:26 
   45   285 JANE RIVERS              33 Bridgewater        MA   35:57 
   46   307 ERIN NICHOLSON           34 Plymouth           MA   40:20 
   47   315 SHANNON PAUL             39 North Attleboro    MA   41:35 
   48   325 SHANNON TOUSIGNANT       36 E. Wareham         MA   44:38 
   49   333 JODI MATTOS              36 Raynham            MA   46:28 
   50   357 STEPHANIE COSTA          37 New Bedford        MA   51:11 
   51   362 DANIELLE NICHOLSON       39 East Wareham       MA   52:50 
   52   363 SHERILYNN SILVA          31 Plymouth           MA   52:57 
   53   367 JACKIE MCGLONE           34 W. Bridgewater     MA   53:02 
   54   369 AMBER ORLANDO            30 West Bridgewater   MA   53:59 
   55   370 CARMEN FORTES            39 Taunton            MA   54:29 
   56   371 MICHELLE UTT             31 Plymouth           MA   55:23 
   57   377 LIZ WILSON               39 Rockland           MA 1:04:05 


              =========== MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 ==========

    1     2 GREGORY PUTNAM           42 Stoneham           MA   15:58 
    2     6 JASON CAKOUROS           47 Milton             MA   16:43 
    3     7 JUSTIN RENZ              40 Milton             MA   17:13 
    4    12 BRIAN GRANT JR.          41 Fall River         MA   18:35 
    5    17 ERIK WELLS               40 Bridgewater        MA   19:13 
    6    25 NICK GIANNAROS           45 Easton             MA   20:34 
    7    26 PAUL GHELFI              45 Bridgewater        MA   20:49 
    8    31 RICHARD COLE             42 Westport           MA   21:10 
    9    33 JONATHAN SHARKEY         46 West Bridgewater   MA   21:20 
   10    40 JOE CIAVATTONE           46 Milton             MA   21:34 
   11    50 KEVIN SHAUGHNESSY        40 Abington           MA   22:25 
   12    51 JOHN SILVIA              46 Berkley            MA   22:41 
   13    57 GARY MCNAMEE             49 North Easton       MA   23:21 
   14    61 JOHN GREANEY             46 Dedham             MA   23:38 
   15    64 CHRIS PETTI              43 Raynham            MA   23:52 
   16    65 PAUL CLARK               44 Hanson             MA   23:52 
   17    69 STEPHEN OCALLAGHAN       47 Marshfield         MA   24:04 
   18    71 PATRICK WALSH            48 Canton             MA   24:18 
   19    75 JACK MELVIN              47 Bridgewater        MA   24:50 
   20    78 JOSEPH ENRIQUEZ          45 Bridgewater        MA   24:53 
   21    82 MICHAEL SARANTOPOULOS    45 West Bridgewater   MA   25:06 
   22    90 TONY THISSELL            41 Bridgewater        MA   25:20 
   23    91 GREG SAMPSON             41 Duxbury            MA   25:24 
   24    98 JACK FOLEY               47 West Bridgewater   MA   25:36 
   25   107 JEFF EATON               41 West Bridgewater   MA   26:08 
   26   113 BERNARDO FERNANDES       46 Brockton           MA   26:19 
   27   117 TODD LUCINI              49 East Bridgewater   MA   26:29 
   28   124 JOE PERIERA              47 Somerset           MA   26:49 
   29   128 KEITH LEVINE             40 Raynham            MA   26:50 
   30   131 SEAN WILSON              40 Taunton            MA   26:57 
   31   136 JOHN KEENAN              47 West Bridgewater   MA   27:10 
   32   138 ERIK JOHNSON             45 Bridgewater        MA   27:13 
   33   141 DAVID VIOLETTE           49 West Bridgewater   MA   27:25 
   34   142 JOHN BALUTIS             42 Bridgewater        MA   27:33 
   35   156 CHRIS LAVOIE             44 West Bridgewater   MA   28:23 
   36   168 JEFF WILSON              40 Rockland           MA   28:50 
   37   195 CHRIS KING               47 Bridgewater        MA   29:58 
   38   209 KEITH PORGES             48 West Bridgewater   MA   30:46 
   39   219 MATTHEW GILMAN           42 North Easton       MA   31:10 
   40   230 DANIEL LEONARD           45 West Bridgewater   MA   32:03 
   41   288 GLENN SHERMAN            47 Padanaram Village  MA   36:29 
   42   312 RAY LOFSTROM             41 Bridgewater        MA   40:42 
   43   327 PAUL FABRIZIO            41 Bridgewater        MA   45:52 
   44   336 SHAWN CAULFIELD          45 Bridgewater        MA   47:24 
   45   346 JEFF UTT                 47 Plymouth           MA   48:37 
   46   359 MIKE BRUNEAU             48 New Bedford        MA   52:49 
   47   361 RICHARD BRADBURY         42 Middleboro         MA   52:48 


             =========== FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 ==========

    1    24 KIMBERLY SHATTUCK        41 Bridgewater        MA   20:33 
    2    58 PAULA LUCININ            43 East Bridgewater   MA   23:27 
    3    66 ROSA EVORA               44 Brockton           MA   23:53 
    4    87 KRISTINA BETTENCOURT     41 Bridgewater        MA   25:13 
    5    99 JILL ROMAN               41 West Bridgewater   MA   25:41 
    6   109 NICOLE VICKERY           42 East Bridgewater   MA   26:09 
    7   132 STEPHANIE BANAITIS       41 Pembroke           MA   26:57 
    8   135 JANICE JOHNSON-PLUMER    43 Brockton           MA   27:08 
    9   152 MICHELLE BURKE           41 North Attleboro    MA   28:18 
   10   153 JENNIFER BARTLETT        40 Mansfield          MA   28:18 
   11   155 KRISTEN LAVOIE           41 West Bridgewater   MA   28:22 
   12   184 MICHELLE ALLEN           45 West Bridgewater   MA   29:25 
   13   190 MARIA JOSE FORTES        40 Brockton           MA   29:37 
   14   194 LAURA WELLS              41 West Bridgewater   MA   29:53 
   15   202 CHRISTINE MUNGOVAN       40 Bridgewater        MA   30:35 
   16   205 CARA CONNELLY            45 Dartmouth          MA   30:40 
   17   206 RENEE REITANO            40 Carver             MA   30:41 
   18   212 JULIE TIRO               41 East Bridgewater   MA   30:52 
   19   215 LAURA JOHNSON            41 Bridgewater        MA   31:05 
   20   217 CARRIE BALUTIS           41 Raynham            MA   31:06 
   21   223 KRISTEN ANDERSON         41 Carver             MA   31:32 
   22   224 KRISTEN LOFSTROM         40 Bridgewater        MA   31:33 
   23   227 KRISTEN VU               40 South Easton       MA   31:57 
   24   229 SUSAN LEONARD            40 West Bridgewatetr  MA   32:02 
   25   238 PIPPA ASKER              49 West Bridgewater   MA   32:19 
   26   243 MICHELLE HARDIMAN        44 West Bridgewater   MA   32:32 
   27   247 CHRISTINA REFFORD        44 North Easton       MA   32:48 
   28   251 MICHELLE PINNETTI WILLIA 43 Rockland           MA   33:04 
   29   254 LAURA LAWLER             46 West Bridgewater   MA   33:07 
   30   255 MICHAELA FITZPATRICK     42 Mansfield          MA   33:08 
   31   256 ANNE SHEEDY              43 West Bridgewater   MA   33:08 
   32   257 JEANNE BALUTIS           44 Bridgewater        MA   33:12 
   33   261 TONYA TEDESCO            40 West Roxbury       MA   33:36 
   34   266 PATRICIA REILLY          46 South Weymouth     MA   33:52 
   35   267 DIANE DANIELS            41 Bridgewater        MA   33:53 
   36   276 LISA PALIN               45 West Bridgewater   MA   34:45 
   37   281 DEIRDRE BUSSE            44 New Bedford        MA   35:27 
   38   282 ALISA CLOUTIER           45 Bridgewater        MA   35:34 
   39   287 THERESA KEARNEY          41 Abington           MA   36:08 
   40   290 RUTH THETONIA            42 East Bridgewater   MA   36:50 
   41   291 JODY FREITAS             42 Middleboro         MA   37:39 
   42   293 BONNIE ENRIQUEZ          41 Bridgewater        MA   37:57 
   43   294 KAREN CHISHOLM           45 Somerville         MA   38:24 
   44   295 BARBARA WILLIAMS         48 West Bridgewater   MA   38:25 
   45   301 STACEY GIEBEL            44 Taunton            MA   39:28 
   46   302 ROBERTA CULBERT-COSTLEY  48 Carver             MA   39:37 
   47   320 MIRIAM ALMEIDA           41 Brockton           MA   42:20 
   48   326 JEAN MELVIN              44 Bridgewater        MA   44:44 
   49   331 JOANN DILLEY             44 Bridgewater        MA   46:08 
   50   337 JULIE CAULFIELD          45 Bridgewater        MA   47:25 
   51   338 NANCY MCGRATH            44 Brockton           MA   47:42 
   52   352 MARY JO HINCHLIFFE       48 Middleboro         MA   50:36 
   53   358 PAULINE BRUNEAU          42 New Bedford        MA   51:20 
   54   360 STACY BRADBURY           40 Middleboro         MA   52:47 
   55   376 ANN HOLMBERG             42 Bridgewater        MA 1:01:59 


              =========== MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 ==========

    1    14 BILL BUCKLEY             53 Raynham            MA   18:57 
    2    18 JOHN SAVILLE             52 Brockton           MA   19:18 
    3    28 DAVID LECLAIR            59 East Taunton       MA   20:58 
    4    30 HARVEY BLONDER           58 Canton             MA   21:01 
    5    34 KEVIN DOHERTY            52 Carver             MA   21:24 
    6    41 ROBERT CANNATA           51 Norwell            MA   21:36 
    7    54 JAMES LAHIVE             52 Sharon             MA   23:06 
    8    59 ROBERT                   50 Westwood           MA   23:33 
    9    62 DAVID GUARALDI           50 Bridgewater        MA   23:46 
   10    63 JOHN LINDAHL             51 Bridgewater        MA   23:47 
   11    74 JOHN MOTTA               56 South Easton       MA   24:43 
   12    86 BRIAN JOSS               50 Mansfield          MA   25:12 
   13    88 JOHN TESTA               56 West Bridgewater   MA   25:13 
   14    94 STEPHEN CUSHING          50 Raynham            MA   25:32 
   15   105 PAUL DOHERTY             50 Norton             MA   26:04 
   16   130 RICHARD MYERS            56 South Weymouth     MA   26:56 
   17   133 PATRICK CLIMO            52 Eastbridgewater    MA   26:58 
   18   144 ALAN TARDY               57 Tardy4@comcast.Net MA   27:57 
   19   147 TIMOTHY KELLY            52 Bridgewater        MA   28:05 
   20   166 PAUL SILVIA              59 Bridgewater        MA   28:45 
   21   185 ALAN CLINE               50 Surprise           AZ   29:25 
   22   210 JOHN BENATTI             52 Lakeville          MA   30:50 
   23   228 DANIEL GORMAN            57 Plymouth           MA   31:58 
   24   241 TOM PRATTI               53 Bridgewater        MA   32:31 
   25   289 BOB CUSHING              56 Raynham            MA   36:49 
   26   316 JOHN MAHONEY             56 Bridgewater        MA   41:55 
   27   319 MICHAEL OBRIEN           50 Bridgewater        MA   42:10 
   28   341 TONY HINCHLIFFE          53 Middleboro         MA   47:55 
   29   342 DAVID OLSON              50 Middleboro         MA   47:59 
   30   350 LEO QUINLAN              53 Marlborough        MA   50:29 
   31   374 VINCE CROUSE             52 Quincy             MA 1:00:31 

             =========== FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 ==========

    1    38 BRENDA EGIZI             52 Westwood           MA   21:29 
    2   102 DEBBIE CAPASSO           55 Plainville         MA   25:59 
    3   159 MARY KING                50 Bridgewater        MA   28:34 
    4   171 GLORIA CROTEAU           53 West Bridgewater   MA   28:54 
    5   201 BETH BUCKLEY             50 Raynham            MA   30:18 
    6   204 JUDY LAMBE               58 Rehoboth           MA   30:37 
    7   208 JEANNETTE PARRETT        52 West Bridgewater   MA   30:43 
    8   242 LISA PRATTI              51 Bridgewater        MA   32:31 
    9   245 DIANA LAT                56 West Bridgewater   MA   32:36 
   10   296 ROSEMARY BASSON          55 East Freetown      MA   38:26 
   11   297 ANDREA LEE               50 Raynham            MA   38:46 
   12   299 SUSAN JOSS               54 Mansfield          MA   39:08 
   13   308 JOANNE MATHEW            56 Bridgewater        MA   40:21 
   14   332 MARY MCGLONE             58 Somerset           MA   46:21 
   15   340 BARBARA CUSHING          52 Raynham            MA   47:52 
   16   351 GERIE OWEN               50 Abington           MA   50:29 
   17   364 MARY MOODY               52 Braintree          MA   52:58 
   18   373 DIANE CROUSE             56 Quincy             MA 1:00:31 


              =========== MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69 ==========

    1    32 DOUG KNAPP               60 Bridgewater        MA   21:10 
    2    70 JOHN MURPHY              66 Abington           MA   24:14 
    3    85 ALAN SILLIKER            61 Allegany           NY   25:12 
    4    97 CHARLIE HUDSON           61 North Easton       MA   25:35 
    5   108 DAVID DORE'              61 South Easton       MA   26:08 
    6   149 BOB RANTUCCIO            65 North Quincy       MA   28:13 
    7   306 JONATHAN SAUER           62 East Walpole       MA   40:08 
    8   310 JAMES GUARINO            62 West Bridgewater   MA   40:33 
    9   349 LOUIS LONG               62 Lincoln            RI   49:35 
   10   365 TOM MOODY                66 Braintree          MA   52:59 

             =========== FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69 ==========

    1   154 MARLEEN LEE              61 Stoneham           MA   28:19 
    2   187 BONNIE VIOLA             60 North Attleboro    MA   29:34 
    3   213 MONIQUE ROBITAILLE       69 Norton             MA   30:57 
    4   263 ANN FOURNIER             65 Padanaram Village  MA   33:43 
    5   274 SUE MOODY                68 Plymouth           MA   34:21 
    6   298 BETSY KNAPP              67 North Weymouth     MA   39:04 
    7   323 SUSAN LEE                63 New Bedford        MA   43:39 
    8   368 MARY CARTER              66 Bourne             MA   53:59 

              =========== MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99 ==========

    1   120 RONALD ROBITAILLE        72 Norton             MA   26:36 
    2   277 KEVIN O'FARRELL          73 Plymouth           MA   34:53 
    3   356 RICHARD ROSE             72 Taunton            MA   51:03 

             =========== FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99 ==========

    1   196 IRMA WALAT               71 Brockton           MA   30:00 
    2   322 ANN MARIE MCDONALD       74 Weymouth           MA   43:07 
    3   380 WIN HOOD                 72 Carver             MA 1:13:06 





My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News