Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Arterial Challenge 5k Road Race

Humarock, MA, May 27, 2012

[Age Group ]

Overall

Computerized Timing and Scoring By Spitler Race Systems:



Email: spitlerrace@verizon.net
           11th Annual Arterial Challenge                    
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   16:49  5:25    1 20-29    1 M   177 Steve Masterson                                                                        
   2   17:06  5:31    1 40-49    2 M   260 Christopher Lawrence        N. Attleboro,MA                                               
   3   17:21  5:36    2 20-29    3 M   268 Chris Green                 Watertown,MA                                                  
   4   18:01  5:49    3 20-29    4 M   305 Nate Baynes                 S. Easton,MA                                                  
   5   18:51  6:05    1 30-39    5 M   103 Chuck Anderson              Hingham,MA                                                    
   6   19:19  6:14    1 20-29    1 F   284 Dorothy Zirkle              Boston,MA                                                     
   7   21:14  6:51    4 20-29    6 M   270 Justin Meier                Attleboro,MA                                                  
   8   21:30  6:56    2 40-49    7 M   227 JC Schneider                Bridgewater,NJ                                                
   9   21:33  6:57    1 50-59    8 M   280 Martin Desmery              Duxbury,MA                                                    
  10   21:36  6:58    2 20-29    2 F   269 Jennifer Feinberg           Somerville,MA                                                 
  11   21:42  7:00    1 17-19    9 M   234 Chris Sorge                 Mansfield,MA                                                  
  12   21:54  7:04    2 30-39   10 M   213 Abe Ringer                  Newton,MA                                                     
  13   21:57  7:05    1 17-19    3 F   274 Kate Lemire                 Scituate,MA                                                   
  14   22:01  7:06    1 13-16   11 M   168 Ben LeBlanc                 Marshfield,MA                                                 
  15   22:03  7:07    3 30-39   12 M   250 John Hadden                 Boston,MA                                                     
  16   22:10  7:09    3 20-29    4 F   161 Mary Joyal                  Marshfield,MA                                                 
  17   22:43  7:20    3 40-49   13 M   176 Rich Mahanor                Milton,MA                                                     
  18   22:50  7:22    4 20-29    5 F   357 Ashley Kenneticle                                                                      
  19   22:53  7:23    4 40-49   14 M   157 Bob Hoyt                    Portland,ME                                                   
  20   22:59  7:25    1 13-16    6 F   167 Bridget LeBlanc             Marshfield,MA                                                 
  21   23:05  7:27    2 50-59   15 M   230 John Sheehy                 Braintree,MA                                                  
  22   23:08  7:28    1 50-59    7 F   313 Ellen Parnell               Marshfeild,MA                                                 
  23   23:10  7:28    5 40-49   16 M   306 Paul Clark                  Hanson,MA                                                     
  24   23:11  7:29    6 40-49   17 M   262 Charles Conley              Hingham,MA                                                    
  25   23:12  7:29    7 40-49   18 M   283 Mark Quinn                  Wakefield,MA                                                  
  26   23:15  7:30    1 40-49    8 F   347 Jamie Leblanc                                                                          
  27   23:37  7:37    5 20-29   19 M   106 Michael Beler               Cambridge,MA                                                  
  28   23:44  7:39    2 40-49    9 F   257 Joy Mullin                  Wathrop,MA                                                    
  29   23:49  7:41    1 30-39   10 F   317 Coreen LeBurn               Marshfeild,MA                                                 
  30   23:53  7:42    6 20-29   20 M   263 Keeghan O'Brien             W. Roxbury,MA                                                 
  31   23:55  7:43    3 40-49   11 F   350 VoVudo  Entrant                                                                        
  32   23:57  7:44    1 09-12   12 F   349 Sofie Lovuolo                                                                          
  33   24:01  7:45    4 40-49   13 F   141 Karen Gallant               West Wareham,MA                                               
  34   24:05  7:46    5 40-49   14 F   285 Rebekah Caldwell            E. Waterboro,ME                                               
  35   24:07  7:47    8 40-49   21 M   253 Finbarr McGrath             Chelmsford,MA                                                 
  36   24:08  7:47    2 30-39   15 F   107 Sarinah Brown               Rockland,MA                                                   
  37   24:09  7:47    5 20-29   16 F   226 Laura Schneider                                                                        
  38   24:14  7:49    6 40-49   17 F   338 Megan Kane                                                                             
  39   24:16  7:50    2 17-19   22 M   127 Patrick Deegan              Weymouth,MA                                                   
  40   24:18  7:50    2 50-59   18 F   208 Lourdes Pino                Rehoboth,MA                                                   
  41   24:19  7:51    7 20-29   23 M   245 Chuck Wilson                                                                           
  42   24:20  7:51    3 30-39   19 F   163 Eileen Kelly                Astoria,NY                                                    
  43   24:21  7:51    9 40-49   24 M   222 Scott Sanderson             Chicopee,MA                                                   
  44   24:22  7:52    6 20-29   20 F   323 Rebecca Litner              Brookline,MA                                                  
  45   24:33  7:55    7 20-29   21 F   150 Nancy Hayes                 Quincy,MA                                                     
  46   24:36  7:56    1 09-12   25 M   278 Jason Dwight                Scituate,MA                                                   
  47   24:52  8:01    2 09-12   26 M   273 Ben Smith                   Humarock,MA                                                   
  48   24:54  8:02    4 30-39   27 M   307 Steve Howard                ,MA                                                           
  49   24:56  8:03    8 20-29   28 M   186 Matthew Monteiro            Taunton,MA                                                    
  50   25:00  8:04    9 20-29   29 M   178 Joe McCarthy                                                                           
  51   25:04  8:05    5 30-39   30 M   316 Nicholas Giberson                                                                      
  52   25:10  8:07    4 30-39   22 F   200 Christine Patch             South Boston,MA                                               
  53   25:12  8:08    5 30-39   23 F   124 Cecilia Daily               Plymouth,MA                                                   
  54   25:14  8:08    6 30-39   24 F   153 Rini Marie Higgins                                                                     
  55   25:15  8:09    1 60-69   31 M   362 David Singer'                                                                          
  56   25:20  8:10   10 20-29   32 M   202 Andre Peron                                                                            
  57   25:25  8:12    7 30-39   25 F   204 Susan Petrie                Marshfield,MA                                                 
  58   25:26  8:12   10 40-49   33 M   224 John J. Schneider           Scituate,MA                                                   
  59   25:28  8:13    3 50-59   26 F   201 Loretta Patchryan           Marshfield,MA                                                 
  60   25:30  8:14    8 30-39   27 F   179 Kara McKeown                Plymouth,MA                                                   
  61   25:35  8:15   11 20-29   34 M   236 Mattheww Sulmonte           Whitman                                                    
  62   25:42  8:17    9 30-39   28 F   116 Rachael Carlisle            Hull,MA                                                       
  63   25:49  8:20    2 60-69   35 M   258 Clayton Gardner             Whirman,MA                                                    
  64   25:51  8:20   12 20-29   36 M   180 Josh McLellan               Scituate,MA                                                   
  65   25:53  8:21     Age?     29 F   134 Deborah Durkin Finn         Wollaston,MA                                                  
  66   26:00  8:23    8 20-29   30 F   185 Katy Mercurio               Abington,MA                                                   
  67   26:01  8:24    2 13-16   37 M   294 Ryan Sliva                  Johnston,MA                                                   
  68   26:02  8:24    1 01-8    38 M   304 Alex Baynes                 Marshfield,MA                                                
  69   26:03  8:24   11 40-49   39 M   303 Chris Baynes                Marshfield,MA                                                 
  70   26:04  8:25   13 20-29   40 M   344 Rohan Kamicheral                                                                       
  71   26:06  8:25    9 20-29   31 F   336 Kerri Jesson                                                                           
  72   26:07  8:25    7 40-49   32 F   232 Lesley Smith                Humarock,MA                                                   
  73   26:11  8:27    3 50-59   41 M   312 Charlie Parnell             Marshfeild,MA                                                 
  74   26:13  8:27   10 30-39   33 F   247 Suzanne Ahuluee             Humarock,MA                                                   
  75   26:15  8:28    3 13-16   42 M   337 Kyle Lindahl                                                                           
  76   26:19  8:29     Age?        U   335  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
  77   26:23  8:31    8 40-49   34 F   206 Lisa Petrucelli             Portland,ME                                                   
  78   26:24  8:31    4 50-59   43 M   164 Bob Knights                 Halifax,MA                                                    
  79   26:26  8:32    2 13-16   35 F   281 Elle Barrett                Hingham,MA                                                    
  80   26:30  8:33    6 30-39   44 M   120 Philip Chadwell             Hyde Park,MA                                                  
  81   26:33  8:34    9 40-49   36 F   251 Mauta Clynn                 Needham,MA                                                    
  82   26:38  8:35    7 30-39   45 M   155 Richard Higgins             Weymouth,MA                                                   
  83   26:42  8:37    8 30-39   46 M   209 David Powers                Hanover,MA                                                    
  84   26:45  8:38   11 30-39   37 F   146 Laurie Gustafson            Marshfield,MA                                                 
  85   26:52  8:40   12 40-49   47 M   135 John Favazzo                Jamaica Plain,MA                                              
  86   26:54  8:41   10 40-49   38 F   189 Cheryl Mooney               Whitman,MA                                                    
  87   26:56  8:41   11 40-49   39 F   327 Sue Coyne Mcguigan          Marshfeild,MA                                                 
  88   27:01  8:43   12 40-49   40 F   207 Melissa Piech               Carver,MA                                                     
  89   27:03  8:44   12 30-39   41 F   195 Wendy Murphy                Scituate,MA                                                   
  90   27:05  8:44   10 20-29   42 F   121 Amelia Chadwell             Readville,MA                                                  
  91   27:12  8:46    9 30-39   48 M   211 Sean Quirk                                                                             
  92   27:20  8:49   14 20-29   49 M   322 Billy Litnes                Brookline,MA                                                  
  93   27:30  8:52   11 20-29   43 F   238 Veronica Vandoloski         Boston,MA                                                     
  94   27:31  8:53   13 30-39   44 F   104 Emily Anderson              Scituate,MA                                                   
  95   27:32  8:53   14 30-39   45 F   210 Tyla Quirk                  Scituate,MA                                                   
  96   27:35  8:54   13 40-49   46 F   296 Joanna Lee                  Thorton,CO                                                    
  97   27:39  8:55   15 20-29   50 M   140 Jesse Gag                   Boston,MA                                                     
  98   27:41  8:56     Age?        U   289  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
  99   27:43  8:56   15 30-39   47 F   198 Janet Naymie                Norwell,MA                                                    
 100   27:56  9:01   10 30-39   51 M   205 Max Petrie                  Marshfield,MA                                                 
 101   27:58  9:01    4 50-59   48 F   329 Paula Donney                Weymouth,MA                                                   
 102   28:00  9:02    1 70-98   49 F   170 Patricia L'Italien          Hanover,MA                                                    
 103   28:01  9:02   12 20-29   50 F   113 Christine Caples            Quincy,MA                                                     
 104   28:02  9:03    3 13-16   51 F   292 Mghan Faherty               Cohasset,MA                                                   
 105   28:03  9:03   13 20-29   52 F   345 Jessica Mann                                                                           
 106   28:05  9:04    3 09-12   52 M   287 Matty Ward                  Scituate,MA                                                   
 107   28:11  9:05   16 30-39   53 F   158 Deirdre Hume                Hanover,MA                                                    
 108   28:14  9:06   14 40-49   54 F   259 Jacie Driscoll              Marshfield,MA                                                 
 109   28:17  9:07    5 50-59   53 M   252 Robert Fitzpatrick          Duxbury,MA                                                    
 110   28:21  9:09   13 40-49   54 M   342 David Glasheen              Hingham,MA                                                    
 111   28:24  9:10   14 40-49   55 M   217 Wayne Ross                  Scituate,MA                                                   
 112   28:26  9:10   15 40-49   56 M   360 Bob Dermody                                                                            
 113   28:28  9:11    6 50-59   57 M   136 Dan Finn                    Quincy,MA                                                     
 114   28:32  9:12   11 30-39   58 M   272 Chris Catanese              Marshfield,MA                                                 
 115   28:33  9:13   16 40-49   59 M   271 Bill Ashmont                Green Harbor,MA                                               
 116   28:34  9:13     Age?        U   290  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 117   28:34  9:13   14 20-29   55 F   101 Caitlin Ahern               Malden,MA                                                     
 118   28:35  9:13   17 30-39   56 F   229 Kellie SederMario           Natick,MA                                                     
 119   28:49  9:18   15 40-49   57 F   282 Kristin Barrett             Hingham,MA                                                    
 120   28:51  9:18   16 40-49   58 F   225 Laurie Schneider            Scituate,MA                                                   
 121   28:53  9:19   12 30-39   60 M   112 Andrew Byrne                Marshfield,MA                                                 
 122   28:58  9:21   18 30-39   59 F   286 Anastasia Rizanitis         Scituate,MA                                                   
 123   29:03  9:22    5 50-59   60 F   218 Jamie Rubin                 Ashland,MA                                                    
 124   29:07  9:24   17 40-49   61 F   199 Janet Palmieri              Pembroke,MA                                                   
 125   29:09  9:24   19 30-39   62 F   254 Emily Hayes                 Sudbury,MA                                                    
 126   29:11  9:25   18 40-49   63 F   293 Maureen Faherty             Cohasset,MA                                                   
 127   29:13  9:25   17 40-49   61 M   291 Terence Faherty             Cohasset,MA                                                   
 128   29:15  9:26   16 20-29   62 M   165 Greg Kopanski               Exeter,NH                                                     
 129   29:19  9:27   15 20-29   64 F   267 Caitlin O'Donnell           N. Attleboro,MA                                               
 130   29:21  9:28   20 30-39   65 F   365 Kerri Lutz                                                                             
 131   29:23  9:29   13 30-39   63 M   364 Mike Lutz                                                                              
 132   29:26  9:30    4 13-16   66 F   172 Jessica Lovell                                                                         
 133   29:30  9:31   19 40-49   67 F   295 Susan Corl                  Roslindale,MA                                                 
 134   29:32  9:32   17 20-29   64 M   265 Mark M Higgins              Chralestown,MA                                                
 135   29:34  9:32    1 60-69   68 F   324 Korrin Dean                 Hull,MA                                                       
 136   29:35  9:33   20 40-49   69 F   123 Margaret Chisholm           Scituate,MA                                                   
 137   29:37  9:33   18 40-49   65 M   187 Paul Monteiro               Taunton,MA                                                    
 138   29:38  9:34    6 50-59   70 F   275 Barbara Lemire              Scituate,MA                                                   
 139   29:39  9:34    7 50-59   71 F   131 Bonnie Donohue              Scituate,MA                                                   
 140   29:41  9:35    3 60-69   66 M   219 Arthur Rubin                Ashland,MA                                                    
 141   29:45  9:36   21 40-49   72 F   171 Denise Lovell               Norwell,MA                                                    
 142   29:45  9:36   16 20-29   73 F   233 Erin Smyth                  Whitman,MA                                                    
 143   30:02  9:41   17 20-29   74 F   228 Lisa Schott                 Newmarket,NH                                                  
 144   30:11  9:44   18 20-29   75 F   160 Andrea Jacobson             Quincy,MA                                                     
 145   30:20  9:47   21 30-39   76 F   288 Alicia Mello                ,MA                                                           
 146   30:27  9:49     Age?        U   346  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 147   30:28  9:50   22 30-39   77 F   128 Ellen Dias                  Scituate,MA                                                   
 148   30:30  9:50   18 20-29   67 M   159 Nick Infusino               Scituate,MA                                                   
 149   30:34  9:52    7 50-59   68 M   193 John Murphy                 Weymouth,MA                                                   
 150   30:39  9:53   19 20-29   78 F   196 Emma Murphy                 Weymouth,MA                                                   
 151   30:44  9:55    4 60-69   69 M   125 Bob Daly                    Pembroke,MA                                                   
 152   30:46  9:55   20 20-29   79 F   143 Nicole Giroux               Hanover,MA                                                    
 153   30:49  9:56   21 20-29   80 F   154 Sarah Higgins               Charlestown,MA                                                
 154   30:55  9:58   22 40-49   81 F   256 Linda Norcross              Watherbown,MA                                                 
 155   31:06 10:02   23 40-49   82 F   330 Susan Lyons                 Norwood,MA                                                    
 156   31:08 10:03   19 20-29   70 M   156 Felix Hor                   Quincy                                                     
 157   31:10 10:03   20 20-29   71 M   215 Adam Rodriguez              Quincy,MA                                                     
 158   31:13 10:04     Age?        U   261  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 159   31:22 10:07    5 60-69   72 M   300 William Clay                Hanson,MA                                                     
 160   31:37 10:12   22 20-29   83 F   133 Catherine Durkin            Marshfield,MA                                                 
 161   31:45 10:15   23 30-39   84 F   243 Kerry Weiss                 Marshfield                                                 
 162   31:49 10:16     Age?     73 M   334 John Milano                                                                            
 163   31:56 10:18   23 20-29   85 F   162 Gillian Katz                Beverly,MA                                                    
 164   32:03 10:20    8 50-59   86 F   314 Sue Collins                                                                            
 165   32:04 10:21    2 09-12   87 F   147 Kate Harris                 Marshfield,MA                                                 
 166   32:26 10:28   24 40-49   88 F   370 Katherine Doyle                                                                        
 167   32:47 10:35   24 30-39   89 F   301 Libby Castello              Braintree,MA                                                  
 168   32:50 10:35    1 01-8    90 F   302 Carden Costello                                                                       
 169   32:53 10:36   24 20-29   91 F   115 Lori Carey                  Marshfield,MA                                                 
 170   32:54 10:37   21 20-29   74 M   114 Patrick Carey               Huamrock,MA                                                   
 171   32:55 10:37   25 30-39   92 F   126 Catherine Dean              Quincy,MA                                                     
 172   32:56 10:37   25 40-49   93 F   352 Christina Batogowski                                                                   
 173   32:58 10:38   26 40-49   94 F   359 Julie Williams                                                                         
 174   32:59 10:38   25 20-29   95 F   122 Kelly Chase                 Hyde Park,MA                                                  
 175   33:00 10:39   22 20-29   75 M   129 Albie DiBenedetto           Hyde Park,MA                                                  
 176   33:02 10:39    8 50-59   76 M   298 Robert Steeves                                                                         
 177   33:12 10:43   27 40-49   96 F   108 Tracey Burke                Quincy,MA                                                     
 178   33:18 10:45   26 30-39   97 F   333 Christine Lyons             ,MA                                                           
 179   33:23 10:46   28 40-49   98 F   203 Wendy Perry                 New Bedford,MA                                                
 180   33:41 10:52    2 17-19   99 F   152 Chelsea Hayesdunn           Scituate,MA                                                   
 181   33:42 10:52   26 20-29  100 F   361 Lucy Hayes                                                                             
 182   33:58 10:57    4 09-12   77 M   320 Grarett Hines               Duxbury,MA                                                    
 183   34:03 10:59    9 50-59  101 F   144 Deanna Glover               Cumberland,RI                                                 
 184   34:05 11:00    9 50-59   78 M   321 David Hines                 Duxbury,MA                                                    
 185   34:06 11:00   27 20-29  102 F   137 Emily Finn                  Quincy,MA                                                     
 186   34:08 11:01   28 20-29  103 F   138 Michaela Finn               Quincy                                                     
 187   34:10 11:01   23 20-29   79 M   188 Mitch Monteiro              Taunton,MA                                                    
 188   34:21 11:05    5 13-16  104 F   343 Amber Schott                Wallingford,PA                                                
 189   34:30 11:08   24 20-29   80 M   248 Dean Casali                 Framingham,MA                                                 
 190   34:32 11:08    3 09-12  105 F   240 Molly Weiand                Walpole,MA                                                    
 191   34:34 11:09    2 01-8    81 M   310 Andrew Quinn                Wakefeild,MA                                                 
 192   34:35 11:09   19 40-49   82 M   242 Kenneth Weiand              Walpole,MA                                                    
 193   34:36 11:10   29 20-29  106 F   249 Christine Casali            Framingham,MA                                                 
 194   34:38 11:10   14 30-39   83 M   373 Keith Lentini                                                                          
 195   34:50 11:14   27 30-39  107 F   374 Christine Lentini                                                                      
 196   35:02 11:18   30 20-29  108 F   191 Ann Mulligan                Norwell,MA                                                    
 197   35:08 11:20   31 20-29  109 F   299 Heather Clay                E. Weymouth,MA                                                
 198   35:18 11:23   32 20-29  110 F   132 Marissa Donovan                                                                        
 199   35:19 11:24   15 30-39   84 M   231 Edward Smith                Marshfield,MA                                                 
 200   35:21 11:24   10 50-59  111 F   145 Terry Greene                Brighton,MA                                                   
 201   35:23 11:25   33 20-29  112 F   169 Amanda Lemarier             Warrenton,VA                                                  
 202   35:31 11:27   34 20-29  113 F   221 Amanda Ryan                 Boston,MA                                                     
 203   35:38 11:30   20 40-49   85 M   371 John Trusky                                                                            
 204   35:55 11:35   11 50-59  114 F   255 Carol Fairbanks             Marshfield,MA                                                 
 205   35:59 11:36   35 20-29  115 F   264 Hayley Jodoin               Boston,MA                                                     
 206   36:12 11:41    3 01-8    86 M   363 Stephen Haskell                                                                       
 207   37:02 11:57   25 20-29   87 M   149 Pat Hayes                   Quincy,MA                                                     
 208   37:32 12:06   28 30-39  116 F   341 Mara Witt                                                                              
 209   37:33 12:07   29 30-39  117 F   369 Luke Mckinnon                                                                          
 210   37:34 12:07    4 09-12  118 F   340 Boston Mckinnon             Cambridge,MA                                                  
 211   37:34 12:07   30 30-39  119 F   315 Meghan Lovell               Marshfeild,MA                                                 
 212   37:35 12:07   31 30-39  120 F   372 Sarah Dowling                                                                          
 213   37:36 12:08   16 30-39   88 M   375 Dan O'Donnell                                                                          
 214   38:12 12:19   26 20-29   89 M   151 Fred Hayes                  Scituate,MA                                                   
 215   38:30 12:25   17 30-39   90 M   166 Timothy Lacroix             Brockton,MA                                                   
 216   38:32 12:26   36 20-29  121 F   358 Jennifer McCabe                                                                        
 217   38:33 12:26    6 13-16  122 F   368 Emily Shea                                                                             
 218   38:34 12:26    5 09-12  123 F   367 Amanda Shea                                                                            
 219   38:34 12:26   29 40-49  124 F   366 Lori Shea                                                                              
 220   38:36 12:27   32 30-39  125 F   351 Jennifer Lurreri                                                                       
 221   38:43 12:29   30 40-49  126 F   328 Anne-Marie Powers           Norwell,MA                                                    
 222   39:12 12:39     Age?        U   325  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 223   39:18 12:41   21 40-49   91 M   175 Bruce MacDonald             Hanover,MA                                                    
 224   39:19 12:41   33 30-39  127 F   212 Jenny Reynolds              Salem,MA                                                      
 225   40:17 13:00    6 09-12  128 F   297 Maggie Bucltley             Sandwhich,MA                                                  
 226   42:44 13:47   12 50-59  129 F   339 Linda Tice                  Halifax,MA                                                    
 227   49:23 15:56   34 30-39  130 F   102 Rachel Altobello            Marshfield,MA                                                 
 228   50:15 16:13    7 13-16  131 F   356 Sara White                  Hanover,MA                                                    
 229   50:18 16:14    8 13-16  132 F   354 Lindsay Glover              Hanover,MA                                                    
 230   51:11 16:31   31 40-49  133 F   331 Casey Eaton                 Acton,MA                                                      
 231   62:46 20:15   13 50-59  134 F   119 Lynda Center                Pepperell,MA                                                  




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News