Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Mayflower Conference Track & Field Championship Meet

Sacred Heart HS - Kingston, MA, May 15, 2012

[Event Results and Team Scores Girls ]

Event Results and Team Scores Boys

Results courtesy of First Time Out


Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/15/2012 09:36 PM
               2012 Mayflower Conference Track Meet - 5/15/2012                
                    Sacred Heart High School - Kingston, MA                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: * 15.5h  1984        Paul Chace, Apponequet                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Troy Caisey               11 West Bridgew             16.73   1 
  2 Brandon Phillips          12 Blue Hills T             16.92   1 
  3 Zachary Cardinal          12 West Bridgew             17.38   1 
  4 Aidan McCarthy            12 West Bridgew             17.68   1 
  5 Eusemi Camille            12 Holbrook                 18.42   1 
  6 Khaleel Abdul-Nur         11 Southeastern             18.54   1 
  7 Kenny Germain             12 Blue Hills T             19.33   2 
  8 Eli Fields                10 Tri-County R             19.86   2 
  9 Carlos Carrasquillo       12 Blue Hills T             20.05   2 
 10 Trevor Hiltz              11 Holbrook                 21.37   3 
 11 Josh McNeill              12 Tri-County R             21.59   3 
 12 Chris Ericcson            09 Diman Region             21.87   3 
 13 Taylor Langley            11 Diman Region             21.88   2 
 14 Chunlee Tith              09 Diman Region             23.47   3 
 15 Benjamin Dundas           10 Tri-County R             23.85   2 
 
Event 2  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
        Meet: * 10:10.0h  1986        Keith Yuen, Bristol-Plymouth Tech.       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adam Petti                09 West Bridgew          10:05.57* 
  2 Tevin Cintron             11 Diman Region          10:09.34* 
  3 Tom Whearty               12 Tri-County R          11:20.59  
  4 Jimmy White               11 West Bridgew          11:28.62  
  5 Edwy Mascoll              12 Southeastern          11:31.53  
  6 Robert Theberge           10 Diman Region          11:39.98  
  7 Chris Lotz                10 Diman Region          11:44.55  
  8 David Nunes               11 Bristol-Plym          11:48.99  
  9 David Lucas               09 Tri-County R          11:54.99  
 10 Shane Healy               10 West Bridgew          12:11.79  
 11 Sean Norman               12 Blue Hills T          12:15.60  
 12 Austin Ramos              10 Bishop Conno          13:27.29  
 13 Gage Hull                 10 Bristol-Plym          14:04.12  
 14 Danny Ryan                 8 Holbrook              14:05.70  
 15 Nelson Mendonca           09 Tri-County R          14:53.92  
 -- Jake Moniz                10 Bristol-Plym               DNF  
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: * 22.4h  1988        Timothy Washington, Blue Hills Tech.        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elijah Jones              10 Bristol-Plym             23.70   2 
  2 Mike Goudy                12 Tri-County R             23.78   1 
  3 Jean Vital                12 Blue Hills T             23.97   1 
  4 Chris Sian                12 Blue Hills T             24.06   1 
  5 Kenny Pierre              12 Southeastern             24.17   1 
  6 Jack Sturtevant           09 Tri-County R             24.17   2 
  7 Austin Langlois           12 Diman Region             24.37   1 
  8 Troy Caisey               11 West Bridgew             24.67   2 
  9 Orane Gordon              09 Blue Hills T             24.96   1 
 10 David Church              10 West Bridgew             25.23   2 
 11 Ryan O'Toole              09 Tri-County R             25.93   4 
 12 Connor Eolin              10 Diman Region             25.93   2 
 13 Alex Medeiros             10 Bishop Conno             26.31   2 
 14 Colin McGrath             10 Bristol-Plym             27.15   3 
 15 Mark Khalil               10 Sacred Heart             27.60   4 
 16 Brendan Paige             09 Diman Region             27.65   3 
 17 Patrick Eklund            12 Holbrook                 27.72   4 
 18 Mitch Read                10 West Bridgew             27.78   3 
 19 Jonathan Aime              7 Holbrook                 28.59   4 
 20 Dylan Castro              09 Bristol-Plym             28.63   3 
 21 Adrian Wong                8 Sacred Heart             29.03   4 
 22 Dennis Nguyen             09 Holbrook                 29.04   3 
 23 Nathan Johanson            8 Sacred Heart             29.18   4 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: * 10.8h  1997        Ben Higgins, Martha's Vineyard              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jared Barros              11 Bristol-Plym             11.29   1 
  2 Duncan Vince              10 Tri-County R             11.55   1 
  3 Hans Lamy                 12 Blue Hills T             11.84   1 
  4 Aaron Pearson             10 West Bridgew             12.13   1 
  5 Isaac Santiago            11 Tri-County R             12.14   2 
  6 Isaiah Teixera            12 Blue Hills T             12.15   1 
  7 Lucas Dias-Lam            10 West Bridgew             12.17   2 
  8 Darell Vitalli            11 Bristol-Plym             12.20   3 
  9 Mike Santorelli           11 Holbrook                 12.20   2 
 10 Kenny Bernadin            10 Southeastern             12.23   2 
 11 Austin St Pierre          09 Diman Region             12.35   3 
 12 Brian Palmborg            11 Tri-County R             12.36   3 
 13 Jason Xavier              10 Southeastern             12.41   2 
 14 Japheth Omonira           12 Bishop Conno             12.43   4 
 15 Zachary Amaral            10 Diman Region             12.62   3 
 16 Cameron Shamey            10 West Bridgew             12.65   2 
 17 Andrew Lefebreve          11 Bristol-Plym             13.23   3 
 18 Joe Souza                 10 Diman Region             13.29   4 
 19 Troy Hood                 09 Bishop Conno             13.44   5 
 20 Sean O'Donnell            12 Sacred Heart             13.75   4 
 21 John Storer               09 Sacred Heart             13.87   5 
 22 Dennis Nguyen             09 Holbrook                 13.93   5 
 23 Jonathan Aime              7 Holbrook                 13.97   5 
 24 Jean Vital                12 Blue Hills T             16.50   1 
 
Event 5  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: * 1:58.6h  1988        Keith Yuen, Bristol-Plymouth Tech         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matt Moussamih            12 Diman Region           2:01.05  
  2 Chris White               11 Bristol-Plym           2:08.06  
  3 Nathan Pemberton          11 Blue Hills T           2:09.10  
  4 Himanuel Vega             11 Blue Hills T           2:10.02  
  5 Corey Toupin              10 Diman Region           2:12.26  
  6 Andrew Kerr               11 Tri-County R           2:13.02  
  7 Joey Souza                11 West Bridgew           2:16.69  
  8 Melchior Joseph           11 Southeastern           2:16.81  
  9 John Goncalo              10 Bishop Conno           2:19.92  
 10 Joseph McKeon             10 West Bridgew           2:26.84  
 11 Chris Lotz                10 Diman Region           2:27.81  
 12 Joe Powers                12 Blue Hills T           2:28.74  
 13 Anthony Profetto          10 Tri-County R           2:29.05  
 14 Chad Knight               12 Tri-County R           2:29.77  
 15 Andrew McElligot          09 Southeastern           2:34.36  
 16 Jimmy Husband             11 Sacred Heart           2:34.60  
 17 Dan Liles                 09 Bishop Conno           2:34.82  
 18 Drew Martins              11 Bristol-Plym           2:35.55  
 19 Julian Fadrigalan         09 Holbrook               2:37.63  
 20 Alexander Lucia           10 Southeastern           2:41.12  
 21 Mike Mills                11 West Bridgew           2:41.15  
 22 Ben Novak                  8 Sacred Heart           2:46.97  
 23 David Jennings             7 Sacred Heart           3:09.33  
 
Event 6  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: * 58.91  5/17/2011   Marcus Cusick, Diman Region                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andrew Crawford           11 West Bridgew           1:00.93   1 
  2 Khaleel Abdul-Nur         11 Southeastern           1:02.38   1 
  3 Eusemi Camille            12 Holbrook               1:02.45   1 
  4 Brandon Phillips          12 Blue Hills T           1:03.11   1 
  5 Aaron Soares              10 Diman Region           1:05.88   1 
  6 Marshall Bean             12 Southeastern           1:06.59   1 
  7 Christian Cardinal        11 West Bridgew           1:09.25   2 
  8 Kenny Germain             12 Blue Hills T           1:09.51   3 
  9 Eli Fields                10 Tri-County R           1:09.57   2 
 10 Mark Berthelette          10 Bristol-Plym           1:10.54   2 
 11 Craig Maloney             11 Tri-County R           1:12.24   2 
 12 Tyler Botelho             09 Diman Region           1:13.68   3 
 13 Carlos Carrasquillo       12 Blue Hills T           1:13.76   2 
 14 Trevor Hiltz              11 Holbrook               1:18.92   3 
 15 Duncan Luther             10 Tri-County R           1:22.23   3 
 
Event 7  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: * 51.9h  1984        Darren Eaton, West Bridgewater              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trevon Meserve            10 Southeastern             52.43   1 
  2 Patrick Despage           11 Blue Hills T             52.88   1 
  3 Harrison Ogbewe           12 Blue Hills T             54.00   1 
  4 Josh Smith                10 Tri-County R             54.43   1 
  5 Mike Santorelli           11 Holbrook                 55.16   1 
  6 Jamal Harris              11 Blue Hills T             55.80   1 
  7 Tyler Machnik             12 Bristol-Plym             56.42   2 
  8 Matt Tilson               09 Diman Region             57.06   2 
  9 BRANDON SULLIVAN          12 West Bridgew             57.81   2 
 10 Scott Mountain            10 Bristol-Plym             58.42   3 
 11 Jon Da                    10 Diman Region             58.96   2 
 12 Ryan Swanson              12 Tri-County R           1:00.76   3 
 13 Jordan Ames               10 West Bridgew           1:01.53   2 
 14 Lucas Topalis             11 Tri-County R           1:01.66   3 
 15 Emerson Bryant             8 West Bridgew           1:02.61   3 
 16 Ariel Casillas            10 Southeastern           1:04.98   3 
 17 Camaron Sousa             10 Bishop Conno           1:05.67   3 
 18 Jordan Silvia             10 Bristol-Plym           1:06.98   4 
 19 Jack Lui                  10 Bishop Conno           1:07.08   4 
 20 Kyle Jenson               10 Bishop Conno           1:09.65   4 
 
Event 8  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
        Meet: * 4:35.0h  1987        Keith Yuen, Bristol-Plymouth Tech         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tevin Cintron             11 Diman Region           4:40.42  
  2 Adam Petti                09 West Bridgew           4:44.66  
  3 Tom Whearty               12 Tri-County R           5:00.82  
  4 Matt White                11 Bristol-Plym           5:04.75  
  5 Nathan Pemberton          11 Blue Hills T           5:08.32  
  6 Melchior Joseph           11 Southeastern           5:12.36  
  7 Mike Ames                 10 West Bridgew           5:14.96  
  8 Edwy Mascoll              12 Southeastern           5:22.11  
  9 Jimmy White               11 West Bridgew           5:39.00  
 10 Robert Theberge           10 Diman Region           5:40.23  
 11 Sean Norman               12 Blue Hills T           5:50.41  
 12 Austin Ramos              10 Bishop Conno           6:26.25  
 13 Mike Nee                  11 Sacred Heart           6:26.59  
 14 Nathan Twyman             09 Tri-County R           6:26.71  
 15 Matt Johnson               8 Sacred Heart           6:32.65  
 16 Danny Ryan                 8 Holbrook               6:41.15  
 17 Steven Riggott            11 Tri-County R           7:01.34  
 18 Peter Laroche             10 Bishop Conno           7:01.39  
 19 Tim Kuketz                09 Sacred Heart           8:13.55  
 
Event 9  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: * 44.4h  1998        , Martha's Vineyard                         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tri-County RVT                                        46.50   1 
     1) Jack Sturtevant 09              2) Isaac Santiago 11              
     3) Mike Goudy 12                   4) Duncan Vince 10                
  2 Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech                            46.74   1 
     1) Kenny Bernadin 10               2) Kenny Pierre 12                
     3) Marshall Bean 12                4) Trevon Meserve 10              
  3 Blue Hills Tech                                       47.42   1 
     1) Hans Lamy 12                    2) Dalton Hurley 12               
     3) Isaiah Teixera 12               4) Ryan Green 11                  
  4 West Bridgewater                                      47.57   1 
     1) David Church 10                 2) Zachary Cardinal 12            
     3) Lucas Dias-Lam 10               4) Aaron Pearson 10               
  5 Bishop Connolly                                       48.49   2 
     1) John Goncalo 10                 2) Japheth Omonira 12             
     3) Troy Hood 09                    4) Ryan Pimentel 12               
  6 Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech                        50.12   2 
     1) Jared Barros 11                 2) Andrew Lefebreve 11            
     3) Darell Vitalli 11               4) Colin McGrath 10               
  7 Sacred Heart                                          54.90   1 
     1) Mark Khalil 10                  2) Sean O'Donnell 12              
     3) Matt MacDonald 8                4) John Storer 09                 
 -- Diman Regional Voc/Tech                                  DQ   2  pass out of zone
     1) Alex Medeiros 11                2) Connor Eolin 10                
     3) Austin St Pierre 09             4) Austin Langlois 12             
 
Event 10  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: * 3:36.2h  1985        , Sacred Heart                            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West Bridgewater                                    3:43.99   1 
     1) BRANDON SULLIVAN 12             2) Aidan McCarthy 12              
     3) Andrew Crawford 11              4) Joey Souza 11                  
  2 Diman Regional Voc/Tech                             3:50.91   1 
     1) Ted Makuch 11                   2) Corey Toupin 10                
     3) Matt Tilson 09                  4) Aaron Soares 10                
  3 Blue Hills Tech                                     3:52.57   1 
     1) Ogbewe Harrison 12              2) Brian Onyechefule 12           
     3) Jamal Harris 11                 4) Patrick Despage 11             
  4 Tri-County RVT                                      3:59.58   2 
     1) Josh Smith 10                   2) Craig Maloney 11               
     3) Chad Knight 12                  4) Andrew Kerr 11                 
  5 Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech                      4:15.32   1 
     1) Tyler Machnik 12                2) Scott Mountain 10              
     3) Chris White 11                  4) Matt White 11                  
  6 Bishop Connolly                                     4:37.16   2 
     1) Kyle Jenson 10                  2) Jack Lui 10                    
     3) Camaron Sousa 10                4) Dan Liles 09                   
 
Event 11  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
        Meet: * 51-07.50  1976        Michael Kerr, Apponequet Reg.            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nate Levesque             11 Diman Region          41-03.25  
  2 Ben Martin                12 Tri-County R          40-06.50  
  3 Jabari Woods              12 Blue Hills T          39-11.50  
  4 Alex Lastra               10 Diman Region          39-08.50  
  5 Dan Bertarelli            11 West Bridgew          37-09.50  
  6 James Veradt              12 Tri-County R          36-10.00  
  7 Alex Medeiros             11 Diman Region          36-00.50  
  8 Evan Sousa                10 Bishop Conno          34-10.00  
  9 Blake Ayemoba             11 Southeastern          34-00.25  
 10 Anthony Solari            12 Southeastern          34-00.00  
 11 Andrew Lefebreve          11 Bristol-Plym          33-10.75  
 12 Josh Kominsky             12 Blue Hills T          33-01.50  
 13 Ben Meltzer               10 West Bridgew          31-06.00  
 14 Jordan Ames               10 West Bridgew          31-04.00  
 15 Tom Grennan               12 Blue Hills T          30-07.00  
 16 Mike Nee                  11 Sacred Heart          30-06.50  
 17 David McLintock           12 Tri-County R          30-00.50  
 18 Drew Keyes                09 Bishop Conno          29-11.75  
 19 William Ducette           10 Bristol-Plym          23-01.00  
 20 Nathan Johanson            8 Sacred Heart          21-06.50  
 21 Thomas McMann              8 Holbrook              17-03.50  
 22 Tim Kuketz                09 Sacred Heart          16-09.50  
 
Event 12  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
        Meet: * 21-07.25  1984        Raymond Jackson, Norton                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chris Sian                12 Blue Hills T          18-08.00  
  2 Joey Souza                11 West Bridgew          18-06.25  
  3 Andrew Crawford           11 West Bridgew          18-03.50  
  4 Marshall Bean             12 Southeastern          17-01.50  
  5 Eli Fields                10 Tri-County R          17-00.00  
  6 Jarrod Amorin             11 Diman Region          16-08.50  
  7 Sam Nickerson             12 Blue Hills T          16-06.50  
  8 Duncan Vince              10 Tri-County R          16-02.50  
  9 Ben Palmer                10 Diman Region          15-10.00  
 10 Scott Mountain            10 Bristol-Plym          15-07.50  
 11 Japheth Omonira           12 Bishop Conno          15-06.00  
 12 Zachary Amaral            10 Diman Region          15-00.00  
 13 Troy Hood                 09 Bishop Conno          14-06.00  
 14 Hans Lamy                 12 Blue Hills T          14-05.00  
 15 Jimmy Husband             11 Sacred Heart          14-01.00  
 16 Jake Denning              12 Tri-County R          14-00.00  
 17 Dylan Castro              09 Bristol-Plym          13-08.00  
 18 Adrian Wong                8 Sacred Heart          13-03.00  
 19 John Storer               09 Sacred Heart          13-01.00  
 20 Trevon Meserve            10 Southeastern          12-09.50  
 21 Dennis Nguyen             09 Holbrook              12-08.00  
 22 Jonathan Aime              7 Holbrook              11-07.00  
 23 Danny Ryan                 8 Holbrook              11-03.00  
 -- Colin McGrath             10 Bristol-Plym              FOUL  
 
Event 13  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
        Meet: * 44-11.75  1998        Ben Higgins, Martha's Vineyard           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chris Sian                12 Blue Hills T          37-05.25  
  2 Kenny Pierre              12 Southeastern          36-04.75  
  3 Tom Alston                11 Diman Region          35-09.00  
  4 Mike Goudy                12 Tri-County R          35-08.00  
  5 Sam Nickerson             12 Blue Hills T          34-10.25  
  6 Matt Moussamih            12 Diman Region          34-09.75  
  7 Aaron Pearson             10 West Bridgew          34-05.00  
  8 Jared Barros              11 Bristol-Plym          33-05.25  
  9 Wesley Lemar              11 Diman Region          32-08.00  
 10 Brian Palmborg            11 Tri-County R          31-06.00  
 11 Ben Novak                  8 Sacred Heart          30-06.00  
 12 Mark Khalil               10 Sacred Heart          30-05.25  
 13 Adam Petti                09 West Bridgew          29-11.00  
 14 Julian Fadrigalan         09 Holbrook              28-05.00  
 15 Roland Houle              12 Tri-County R          23-01.50  
 
Event 14  Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
        Meet: * 169-09  2000        Travis Baptiste, Martha's Vineyard         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nick Catrambone           12 Blue Hills T            163-09  
  2 Vincent Burton            11 Blue Hills T            158-10  
  3 Austin Langlois           12 Diman Region            135-04  
  4 Ben Martin                12 Tri-County R            129-05  
  5 Mike Ames                 10 West Bridgew            127-04  
  6 Chris White               11 Bristol-Plym            126-02  
  7 Jeff Geikie               12 Tri-County R            125-03  
  8 Rodney Dukes              10 Southeastern            119-03  
  9 Andrew McElligot          09 Southeastern            114-11  
 10 Andrew Hinxman            10 West Bridgew            112-08  
 11 Cameron Shamey            10 West Bridgew            110-04  
 12 Devin MacDougall          11 Tri-County R            100-00  
 13 Kyle Turner               12 Diman Region             99-00  
 14 Ryan Desrosiers           12 Diman Region             92-07  
 15 Sean O'Donnell            12 Sacred Heart             89-07  
 16 David Ehney               10 Bristol-Plym             88-03  
 17 Dominic Geller            10 Bristol-Plym             87-02  
 18 Alexander Lucia           10 Southeastern             80-07  
 19 Mike Nee                  11 Sacred Heart             75-08  
 20 Thomas McMann              8 Holbrook                 53-01  
 21 Patrick Eklund            12 Holbrook               1-07.25  
 
Event 15  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
        Meet: * 152-04  5/13/2008   Hector Macias, West Bridgew                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 James Veradt              12 Tri-County R            113-10  
  2 Alex Medeiros             11 Diman Region            109-03  
  3 David Nunes               11 Bristol-Plym            104-11  
  4 James Skinner             11 Blue Hills T            101-01  
  5 Fred Pierre               12 Southeastern             99-00  
  6 Nate Levesque             11 Diman Region             98-10  
  7 Mike Santorelli           11 Holbrook                 97-11  
  8 Jason Xavier              10 Southeastern             90-03  
  9 Drew Keyes                09 Bishop Conno             90-00  
 10 Harrison Ogbewe           12 Blue Hills T             84-01  
 11 Tyler Curry               12 Diman Region             83-11  
 12 Andrew Hinxman            10 West Bridgew             79-10  
 13 Evan Sousa                10 Bishop Conno             76-02  
 14 Dan Bertarelli            11 West Bridgew             75-10  
 15 Matt Leonard              10 West Bridgew          70-07.50  
 16 Samual Barnett            09 Bristol-Plym             69-03  
 17 Robert Goddard            12 Tri-County R             69-02  
 18 Michael Onofrio           12 Tri-County R          59-11.50  
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
================================================================
        Meet: *  6-06  1983        Paul Chace, Apponequet Reg.                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patrick Despage           11 Blue Hills T           6-00.00  
  2 John Goncalo              10 Bishop Conno           5-10.00  
  3 Sevon Edwards-Gold        12 Southeastern           5-08.00  
  4 Corey Fernandes           12 Diman Region          J5-08.00  
  5 David Church              10 West Bridgew           5-06.00  
  6 Matt White                11 Bristol-Plym          J5-06.00  
  6 Elijah Jones              10 Bristol-Plym          J5-06.00  
  8 Brendon Morrison          12 Blue Hills T           5-04.00  
  9 Alex Medeiros             10 Bishop Conno          J5-04.00  
 10 Austin St Pierre          09 Diman Region          J5-04.00  
 -- Emerson Bryant             8 West Bridgew                NH  
 -- Brandon Phillips          12 Blue Hills T                NH  
 -- Eusemi Camille            12 Holbrook                    NH  
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Blue Hills Tech            128        2) West Bridgewater           90   
    3) Diman Regional Voc/Tech     82        4) Tri-County RVT             79   
    5) Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech  53        6) Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc  43   
    7) Bishop Connolly             11        8) Holbrook                   10   



My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News