Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Twin Lights Half Marathon

Gloucester, MA, May 12, 2012

[Overall Results | Overall Women | Top 5 Division | Full Division results ]

Overall Men

                                       Twin Lights Half Marathon
                                            Gloucester, MA
                                             May 12, 2012
                                             Half Marathon

                                        ***** Overall Men *****
                                                   
Place Cla/Tot  Bib     Name             Age Class       City         St Gun Time  Pace  Chip Time Pace  
===== ======== ==== =================== === =========== ============ == ========= ===== ========= ===== 
    1   1/57      3 David SWANSON        26 MEN 25-29   Cambridge    MA 1:13:50.0  5:39 1:13:49.0  5:39 
    2   2/57      1 Ryan MILLER          29 MEN 25-29   Andover      MA 1:18:35.0  6:00 1:18:34.7  6:00 
    3   3/57     71 Ramiro NANDEZ        26 MEN 25-29   New Haven    CT 1:23:42.4  6:24 1:23:38.5  6:24 
    4   4/57     20 James PLUNKETT       26 MEN 25-29   Somerville   MA 1:25:49.7  6:34 1:24:02.4  6:25 
    5   1/17      2 Ben MATTSON          24 MEN 20-24   Taunton      MA 1:24:52.1  6:29 1:24:51.8  6:29 
    6   2/17     35 Andrew YOUNG         20 MEN 20-24   North Andove MA 1:26:39.5  6:37 1:26:39.0  6:37 
    7   1/34      5 Ernesto BURDEN       41 MEN 40-44   Manchester   NH 1:26:54.8  6:39 1:26:54.5  6:39 
    8   1/32      6 Michael WHALEN       48 MEN 45-49   Beverly      MA 1:28:10.0  6:44 1:28:07.4  6:44 
    9   2/32      8 Douglas SMITH        47 MEN 45-49   Salem        MA 1:28:41.0  6:47 1:28:39.1  6:47 
   10   2/34     23 Mickel MCCLISH       41 MEN 40-44   Salem        MA 1:28:42.6  6:47 1:28:39.6  6:47 
   11   5/57     52 Joe DOLLARD          29 MEN 25-29   Cambridge    MA 1:30:10.7  6:54 1:28:50.3  6:47 
   12   1/41     19 Brendan DOOLAN       38 MEN 35-39   Newport      RI 1:29:06.4  6:49 1:29:02.9  6:48 
   13   1/26     14 Greg SWARTZ          50 MEN 50-54   Stoughton    MA 1:30:58.9  6:57 1:30:58.6  6:57 
   14   1/51     39 Adam OSTASZEWSKI     30 MEN 30-34   Cambridge    MA 1:31:12.1  6:58 1:31:07.6  6:58 
   15   2/41    178 Daniel GULAS         35 MEN 35-39   Watertown    MA 1:31:42.6  7:01 1:31:14.3  6:58 
   16   6/57     61 Zachary MION         28 MEN 25-29   Brookline    MA 1:32:46.5  7:05 1:31:42.5  7:01 
   17   3/34     10 Michael JONES        44 MEN 40-44   Ipswich      MA 1:32:06.4  7:02 1:32:06.1  7:02 
   18   7/57     85 Nicholas MANN        26 MEN 25-29   Brighton     MA 1:32:18.7  7:03 1:32:14.4  7:03 
   19   2/51    142 Subramani VENKATESH  31 MEN 30-34   Amesbury     MA 1:32:21.0  7:03 1:32:19.9  7:03 
   20   3/17     17 Michael ALAMED       23 MEN 20-24   Fitchburg    MA 1:32:52.6  7:06 1:32:50.5  7:06 
   21   3/41     30 Jimmy STOREY         37 MEN 35-39   Salem        MA 1:33:09.3  7:07 1:32:50.6  7:06 
   22   8/57     40 Kyle WILLIAMS        25 MEN 25-29   Brookline    MA 1:33:42.6  7:10 1:33:06.8  7:07 
   23   3/51      7 Joe BRAUN            32 MEN 30-34   Jamaica Plai MA 1:33:36.0  7:09 1:33:31.4  7:09 
   24   4/51     16 Peter MEYERS         34 MEN 30-34   Phoenix      AZ 1:33:51.7  7:10 1:33:49.7  7:10 
   25   2/26   1116 Giovanni PARMIGIANI  53 MEN 50-54   Brookline    MA 1:34:04.2  7:11 1:33:53.0  7:10 
   26   5/51     32 Matt BRYANT          34 MEN 30-34   Manchester   NH 1:33:55.8  7:11 1:33:53.1  7:10 
   27   9/57      9 Jacob ROBINSON       27 MEN 25-29   Sharon       MA 1:34:16.7  7:12 1:34:12.7  7:12 
   28   4/41     27 Daniel HOLLENBECK    37 MEN 35-39   Burlington   MA 1:34:28.2  7:13 1:34:22.5  7:13 
   29   6/51     73 Matthew HENSCHEL     33 MEN 30-34   Cambridge    MA 1:34:38.4  7:14 1:34:33.8  7:14 
   30   4/17    843 Mitchell DANSKY      22 MEN 20-24   Winchedon    MA 1:35:06.4  7:16 1:34:51.5  7:15 
   31   3/32     53 Andrew FINK          45 MEN 45-49   Randolph     NJ 1:35:58.6  7:20 1:35:01.9  7:16 
   32   7/51     45 Paul MCGOWAN         34 MEN 30-34   Cambridge    MA 1:35:15.3  7:17 1:35:04.7  7:16 
   33   3/26     51 Howard HERSEY        53 MEN 50-54   Groton       MA 1:40:52.8  7:43 1:35:41.3  7:19 
   34   5/41     76 Aleks JANJIC         39 MEN 35-39   Watertown    MA 1:37:09.5  7:25 1:36:17.6  7:22 
   35  10/57     86 Raymond ROY          27 MEN 25-29   Boston       MA 1:36:24.6  7:22 1:36:17.6  7:22 
   36  11/57    143 Matthew CUTTER       25 MEN 25-29   Allston      MA 1:36:24.4  7:22 1:36:18.0  7:22 
   37  12/57     66 Stephen RHOADS       27 MEN 25-29   Belmont      MA 1:36:53.4  7:24 1:36:22.8  7:22 
   38  13/57    128 Fred BORGES          26 MEN 25-29   Boston       MA 1:36:48.6  7:24 1:36:38.8  7:23 
   39   1/16    959 Thomas DUDLEY        55 MEN 55-59   Andover      MA 1:37:33.9  7:27 1:36:42.0  7:23 
   40   4/26     41 Rick MARCIANO        51 MEN 50-54   Beverly      MA 1:37:10.9  7:26 1:37:07.5  7:25 
   41   1/4     546 Michael DIK          15 MEN 19U     Boxford      MA 1:38:23.9  7:31 1:37:33.1  7:27 
   42   6/41     72 Chad GOULD           38 MEN 35-39   Acton        MA 1:37:57.9  7:29 1:37:51.2  7:29 
   43   4/34     74 Zane ZEEH            41 MEN 40-44   Boxford      MA 1:38:41.4  7:33 1:37:52.8  7:29 
   44   8/51    127 Scott PETTINGELL     30 MEN 30-34   Alexandria   VA 1:38:34.1  7:32 1:38:00.7  7:29 
   45   4/32     67 John RIVERA          46 MEN 45-49   Milford      NH 1:38:27.8  7:31 1:38:22.5  7:31 
   46  14/57     70 Dan RYAN             27 MEN 25-29   Boston       MA 1:38:47.2  7:33 1:38:41.1  7:32 
   47   5/32     42 Bob CALLANAN         47 MEN 45-49   Marblehead   MA 1:38:52.0  7:33 1:38:42.9  7:33 
   48   7/41     62 Daniel MCGINTY       37 MEN 35-39   Arlington    MA 1:39:49.4  7:38 1:38:50.7  7:33 
   49   5/34    170 Roger POLLOCK        41 MEN 40-44   Gloucester   MA 1:38:59.1  7:34 1:38:52.5  7:33 
   50   5/26    553 Trevor MUNDEL        51 MEN 50-54   Carlisle     MA 1:39:45.0  7:37 1:38:59.5  7:34 
   51   6/34     58 Brett COLLINS        42 MEN 40-44   Marblehead   MA 1:39:17.1  7:35 1:39:05.5  7:34 
   52   6/32    116 Greg LESHER          45 MEN 45-49   South Hamilt MA 1:39:26.4  7:36 1:39:22.6  7:36 
   53  15/57    140 Jared EMBELTON       27 MEN 25-29   Boston       MA 1:39:33.6  7:36 1:39:25.2  7:36 
   54   7/34    244 Christian KOST       43 MEN 40-44   Danvers      MA 1:40:15.4  7:40 1:40:03.5  7:39 
   55   8/34    319 Howard BERKENBLIT    42 MEN 40-44   Sharon       MA 1:40:50.8  7:42 1:40:05.7  7:39 
   56   6/26    117 Brian WALFIELD       50 MEN 50-54   Saugus       MA 1:40:26.0  7:40 1:40:06.6  7:39 
   57  16/57    132 Robert GULATI        28 MEN 25-29   Medford      MA 1:40:52.8  7:43 1:40:20.6  7:40 
   58   8/41    218 Cameron CHAPIN       37 MEN 35-39   Jamaica Plai MA 1:40:32.3  7:41 1:40:21.6  7:40 
   59   9/41    163 Steve LEIBMAN        37 MEN 35-39   Melrose      MA 1:41:14.6  7:44 1:40:40.1  7:42 
   60   7/26   1088 Michael GRAHAM       52 MEN 50-54   Gilford      NH 1:40:48.2  7:42 1:40:42.5  7:42 
   61   9/51     98 Scott SHAPIRO        34 MEN 30-34   Charlestown  MA 1:41:24.9  7:45 1:40:56.1  7:43 
   62  10/41    175 Scott MALONE         38 MEN 35-39   Cambridge    MA 1:41:24.9  7:45 1:41:06.0  7:44 
   63  17/57     84 Kyle JOHNSON         25 MEN 25-29   Newton       MA 1:41:22.0  7:45 1:41:13.3  7:44 
   64   1/38    440 Jim CARROLL          43 CLYDESDALE  New York     NY 1:42:09.9  7:48 1:41:18.0  7:44 
   65   5/17    643 Colin HANRAHAN       23 MEN 20-24   Glen Mills   PA 1:41:40.7  7:46 1:41:19.9  7:45 
   66  18/57     55 Andrew HALE          28 MEN 25-29   Cambridge    MA 1:42:28.0  7:50 1:41:44.4  7:46 
   67   6/17    124 Mark FORTIER         24 MEN 20-24   Nottingham   NH 1:43:19.0  7:54 1:41:48.1  7:47 
   68  19/57    133 Jonathan GOWER       27 MEN 25-29   Westford     MA 1:42:13.3  7:49 1:42:01.8  7:48 
   69  20/57    136 Joshua TALBOT        27 MEN 25-29   Salem        MA 1:42:26.1  7:50 1:42:16.2  7:49 
   70  11/41    248 Gene SHKOLNIK        37 MEN 35-39   Reading      MA 1:43:07.6  7:53 1:42:19.2  7:49 
   71   7/32     33 Joe HANLEY           48 MEN 45-49   Stow         MA 1:43:15.5  7:53 1:42:40.8  7:51 
   72  21/57     22 Michael RONAN        28 MEN 25-29   Cambridge    MA 1:42:44.5  7:51 1:42:42.6  7:51 
   73  10/51     15 David JURALEWICZ     31 MEN 30-34   Cambridge    MA 1:43:16.4  7:53 1:42:43.5  7:51 
   74   8/26     75 Graeme STEELE        54 MEN 50-54   Needham      MA 1:43:41.8  7:55 1:43:05.5  7:53 
   75  11/51    414 Jarred MCATEER       30 MEN 30-34   Worcester    MA 1:47:32.9  8:13 1:43:10.5  7:53 
   76   2/38     63 Kevin BARDON         33 CLYDESDALE  Somerville   MA 1:44:46.2  8:00 1:43:33.9  7:55 
   77   8/32     79 Josh BRAND           45 MEN 45-49   Lexington    MA 1:43:57.5  7:57 1:43:42.4  7:55 
   78   7/17    174 Eric ZISK            24 MEN 20-24   Brimfield    MA 1:44:19.5  7:58 1:43:51.9  7:56 
   79   9/26    226 Matthew CONNOLLY     52 MEN 50-54   North Easton MA 1:43:56.8  7:57 1:43:55.3  7:56 
   80   9/32    282 Chris COMPARATO      45 MEN 45-49   South Hamilt MA 1:44:53.0  8:01 1:43:56.4  7:57 
   81  10/32    123 Steve TYNER          45 MEN 45-49   Andover      MA 1:44:14.3  7:58 1:44:01.5  7:57 
   82   9/34     54 Dietmar BAGO         44 MEN 40-44   Andover      MA 1:44:14.5  7:58 1:44:01.9  7:57 
   83  12/51     48 Barry GREENSTEIN     32 MEN 30-34   Boston       MA 1:44:15.1  7:58 1:44:12.6  7:58 
   84  12/41    243 Josh PAYNE           37 MEN 35-39   Newton       MA 1:45:07.8  8:02 1:44:19.0  7:58 
   85  11/32    185 Mark KAGAN           47 MEN 45-49   Ipswich      MA 1:45:11.7  8:02 1:44:21.3  7:58 
   86  13/51    819 Nick KOZMA           34 MEN 30-34   Gloucester   MA 1:45:41.7  8:05 1:45:02.2  8:02 
   87  10/34    329 Andrew WARBY         40 MEN 40-44   Quincy       MA 1:45:18.1  8:03 1:45:02.6  8:02 
   88  13/41    289 Frank SCHULTZ        39 MEN 35-39   Sudbury      MA 1:46:38.3  8:09 1:45:21.6  8:03 
   89   3/38     46 Glenn FARNHAM        41 CLYDESDALE  Andover      MA 1:46:24.6  8:08 1:45:28.1  8:04 
   90  11/34    126 Jeff HAMILTON        42 MEN 40-44   South Hamilt MA 1:46:19.1  8:07 1:45:28.7  8:04 
   91   4/38    184 Sean SILVA           40 CLYDESDALE  Wakefield    MA 1:46:01.4  8:06 1:45:38.2  8:04 
   92  22/57    308 Joseph CORLISS       25 MEN 25-29   Cambridge    MA 1:46:11.0  8:07 1:45:47.7  8:05 
   93   8/17    266 Evan KURAS           20 MEN 20-24   Boston       MA 1:47:01.2  8:11 1:45:48.3  8:05 
   94  12/32    485 Mark REED            45 MEN 45-49   Charlestown  MA 1:46:21.1  8:08 1:46:12.7  8:07 
   95  13/32    577 Mike KOENIG          47 MEN 45-49   Boxford      MA 1:47:17.4  8:12 1:46:28.4  8:08 
   96   2/16    147 Tom DANIELLS         55 MEN 55-59   Harvard      MA 1:46:56.4  8:10 1:46:40.6  8:09 
   97  14/51    828 Michael RICH         32 MEN 30-34   Natick       MA 1:48:03.1  8:15 1:46:48.2  8:10 
   98  12/34    141 Scot WEST            42 MEN 40-44   Portsmouth   RI 1:47:45.5  8:14 1:46:54.2  8:10 
   99  15/51    269 Troy ALBEE           34 MEN 30-34   Pembroke     MA 1:47:03.5  8:11 1:46:54.2  8:10 
  100  16/51    260 Nolan WHEELER        30 MEN 30-34   Boston       MA 1:47:41.3  8:14 1:46:56.6  8:10 
  101  23/57     28 Thomas MCCARTHY      25 MEN 25-29   Norwood      MA 1:48:04.9  8:16 1:46:58.4  8:10 
  102  17/51    490 Dan LENTINI          31 MEN 30-34   Gloucester   MA 1:47:43.1  8:14 1:47:08.8  8:11 
  103   3/16    171 Wes THISTLE          55 MEN 55-59   Chelmsford   MA 1:47:28.9  8:13 1:47:22.0  8:12 
  104   9/17    196 Andrew THISTLE       21 MEN 20-24   Chelmsford   MA 1:47:29.1  8:13 1:47:22.3  8:12 
  105  14/32    187 Andrew NAGELIN       47 MEN 45-49   Medford      MA 1:48:12.0  8:16 1:47:29.6  8:13 
  106   4/16    238 Steve SUGERMEYER     56 MEN 55-59   Hampden      MA 1:48:01.7  8:15 1:47:32.0  8:13 
  107   5/38    976 Joseph MECHEM        40 CLYDESDALE  Northampton  MA 1:48:07.1  8:16 1:47:36.7  8:13 
  108  14/41    100 Jeff LEBLANC         37 MEN 35-39   Natick       MA 1:49:18.2  8:21 1:47:43.3  8:14 
  109  18/51    125 Scott LAVIGNE        32 MEN 30-34   Salem        MA 1:48:33.4  8:18 1:48:15.4  8:16 
  110  19/51    349 Scott ZEHNDER        33 MEN 30-34   Boston       MA 1:49:55.1  8:24 1:48:18.8  8:17 
  111  15/41    192 Thom LONG            36 MEN 35-39   Amherst      MA 1:48:57.2  8:20 1:48:30.3  8:17 
  112  24/57     18 Cameron MACKENZIE    26 MEN 25-29   Somerville   MA 1:49:23.3  8:22 1:48:58.3  8:20 
  113   6/38    369 Colin KEMBLE         27 CLYDESDALE  Boston       MA 1:50:05.0  8:25 1:49:04.3  8:20 
  114  16/41    179 Brant HENNE          36 MEN 35-39   Salem        MA 1:49:21.7  8:21 1:49:18.3  8:21 
  115  25/57    155 Li YAO               28 MEN 25-29   Sunderland   MA 1:50:14.1  8:25 1:49:47.4  8:23 
  116  20/51    875 David YOUNGERS       34 MEN 30-34   Boston       MA 1:50:07.3  8:25 1:49:49.2  8:23 
  117  15/32    305 Tim DONOVAN          46 MEN 45-49   Manchester   MA 1:50:31.7  8:27 1:49:51.7  8:24 
  118  16/32    122 Jeff RUSHTON         46 MEN 45-49   Melrose      MA 1:50:31.8  8:27 1:49:51.9  8:24 
  119  17/41    293 Amos MOOSE           37 MEN 35-39   Charlotte    NC 1:51:42.7  8:32 1:49:59.4  8:24 
  120  10/26    150 John ALLEN           54 MEN 50-54   Litchfield   NH 1:50:12.3  8:25 1:50:03.5  8:25 
  121  21/51    158 David KWONG          34 MEN 30-34   Bolton       MA 1:51:00.1  8:29 1:50:13.7  8:25 
  122  13/34    307 Peter CLAYMAN        43 MEN 40-44   Nashua       NH 1:50:44.9  8:28 1:50:19.1  8:26 
  123  22/51    262 Michael TAGG         31 MEN 30-34   Weymouth     MA 1:50:35.3  8:27 1:50:20.4  8:26 
  124  23/51    587 Derek POPP           32 MEN 30-34   Malden       MA 1:51:00.6  8:29 1:50:52.8  8:28 
  125  14/34    275 Chris PATTEN         41 MEN 40-44   Andover      MA 1:51:52.6  8:33 1:50:55.1  8:29 
  126  17/32    191 Philip PUCCIA        47 MEN 45-49   Andover      MA 1:51:52.5  8:33 1:50:55.6  8:29 
  127  18/41    172 James MERLE          35 MEN 35-39   Cambridge    MA 1:52:24.1  8:35 1:50:56.9  8:29 
  128   5/16    943 Paul SORENSON        56 MEN 55-59   Manchester   NH 1:51:56.5  8:33 1:50:57.0  8:29 
  129   7/38    206 Seth MALERI          37 CLYDESDALE  Somerville   MA 1:52:14.9  8:35 1:51:14.1  8:30 
  130  19/41    377 John FISCHER         38 MEN 35-39   Medford      MA 1:52:08.3  8:34 1:51:15.5  8:30 
  131  26/57    303 Nathan TREADWELL     29 MEN 25-29   New York     NY 1:52:03.2  8:34 1:51:18.5  8:30 
  132  24/51    291 Todd LEVY            31 MEN 30-34   Brookline    MA 1:52:10.0  8:34 1:51:27.0  8:31 
  133   6/16    129 Chris MATCHETT       55 MEN 55-59   Northbridge  MA 1:51:46.8  8:32 1:51:27.0  8:31 
  134  18/32    636 Mark SOBKOWICZ       46 MEN 45-49   Maynard      MA 1:51:51.5  8:33 1:51:36.9  8:32 
  135   8/38    268 Eric BOOKBINDER      33 CLYDESDALE  Reading      MA 1:52:16.9  8:35 1:51:42.6  8:32 
  136  15/34     80 Giovanni STRASORIER  40 MEN 40-44   Boston       MA 1:52:28.7  8:36 1:52:15.4  8:35 
  137  27/57    219 Brian BURKE          28 MEN 25-29   Groveland    MA 1:52:32.9  8:36 1:52:21.5  8:35 
  138  20/41    519 Patrick MCGEOWN      39 MEN 35-39   Beverly      MA 1:52:53.9  8:38 1:52:24.7  8:35 
  139  21/41     91 Michael MAGUIRE      35 MEN 35-39   Westborough  MA 1:52:47.7  8:37 1:52:36.3  8:36 
  140  16/34    543 Nils NUGTEREN        43 MEN 40-44   Boxford      MA 1:54:01.4  8:43 1:52:49.8  8:37 
  141   9/38    368 Daniel CALORE        34 CLYDESDALE  Beverly      MA 1:54:35.4  8:45 1:52:54.4  8:38 
  142  25/51    217 Andre LANAUX         30 MEN 30-34   Carrollton   TX 1:53:35.1  8:41 1:52:56.4  8:38 
  143  22/41    211 Jeffrey ALLISON      36 MEN 35-39   Hudson       NH 1:54:27.3  8:45 1:53:02.4  8:38 
  144  11/26    205 Jeffrey SCOTT        50 MEN 50-54   Chelmsford   MA 1:53:39.4  8:41 1:53:03.6  8:38 
  145  12/26    285 Jon DANIELLS         53 MEN 50-54   Las Vegas    NV 1:53:23.5  8:40 1:53:07.9  8:39 
  146  26/51    120 Bob SANVILLE         34 MEN 30-34   North Readin MA 1:54:07.0  8:43 1:53:14.1  8:39 
  147  10/17    500 Travis LEPKOWSKI     24 MEN 20-24   Shrewsbury   MA 1:53:59.5  8:43 1:53:27.7  8:40 
  148  19/32    331 Matt LOMBARDI        48 MEN 45-49   North Andove MA 1:54:01.0  8:43 1:53:37.7  8:41 
  149  28/57    204 John JEZAK           26 MEN 25-29   Allenstown   NH 1:55:21.7  8:49 1:53:50.6  8:42 
  150  23/41     60 John KELEHER         38 MEN 35-39   Charlestown  MA 1:54:51.7  8:47 1:54:22.3  8:44 
  151  10/38     88 Marc MACDONALD       28 CLYDESDALE  Somerville   MA 1:55:23.2  8:49 1:54:24.5  8:45 
  152  13/26    252 Rick RYAN            50 MEN 50-54   Chelmsford   MA 1:54:57.3  8:47 1:54:31.3  8:45 
  153  27/51    392 Mark VILLALON        33 MEN 30-34   Boston       MA 1:56:12.9  8:53 1:54:40.7  8:46 
  154  29/57    780 Anthony HOLLEY       26 MEN 25-29   Malden       MA 1:54:42.6  8:46 1:54:42.3  8:46 
  155  28/51    421 Peter ZEPSA          31 MEN 30-34   Marvin       NC 1:55:13.1  8:48 1:54:54.0  8:47 
  156  24/41     97 Ben FICHERA          39 MEN 35-39   Newburyport  MA 1:55:38.4  8:50 1:55:01.7  8:47 
  157  11/38    234 Robert TALLEY        43 CLYDESDALE  North Easton MA 1:56:43.1  8:55 1:55:02.1  8:47 
  158  29/51    272 Aaron MILLER         31 MEN 30-34   Cambridge    MA 1:55:28.0  8:49 1:55:03.8  8:48 
  159   1/8     263 John LEVREAULT       62 MEN 60-64   Boxford      MA 1:56:10.1  8:53 1:55:15.1  8:48 
  160  12/38    162 Cesar MAIORINO       50 CLYDESDALE  Devens       MA 1:56:44.4  8:55 1:55:15.3  8:48 
  161  30/57    354 Matt NELLIGAN        26 MEN 25-29   Allston      MA 1:55:27.0  8:49 1:55:20.0  8:49 
  162  31/57    509 Jared GIBLIN         26 MEN 25-29   Mansfield    MA 1:56:30.0  8:54 1:55:30.9  8:50 
  163  30/51    153 Tyler CARTER         32 MEN 30-34   Lowell       MA 1:57:06.2  8:57 1:55:35.4  8:50 
  164  14/26    274 Anthony REPPUCCI     54 MEN 50-54   Gloucester   MA 1:56:14.7  8:53 1:55:44.8  8:51 
  165  32/57    757 Adam KARGER          27 MEN 25-29   New York     NY 2:00:13.9  9:11 1:55:49.8  8:51 
  166  31/51    522 Jesse SILVA          33 MEN 30-34   Somerville   MA 1:57:15.6  8:58 1:55:58.5  8:52 
  167  33/57    157 Mike GIANELLI        26 MEN 25-29   Chelsea      MA 1:57:34.3  8:59 1:56:06.1  8:52 
  168  32/51    481 Jay AVIS             32 MEN 30-34   Wakefield    MA 1:58:00.4  9:01 1:56:09.8  8:53 
  169  20/32    472 Peter GRAY           48 MEN 45-49   Salisbury    MA 1:57:09.8  8:57 1:56:10.6  8:53 
  170  34/57    188 Ryan MEANEY          29 MEN 25-29   Waltham      MA 1:57:36.4  8:59 1:56:10.6  8:53 
  171  25/41    591 Mark LORING          37 MEN 35-39   Quincy       MA 1:56:39.0  8:55 1:56:14.2  8:53 
  172  17/34    697 William BUSHEE       43 MEN 40-44   North Salem  NH 1:57:35.8  8:59 1:56:22.0  8:53 
  173  33/51    203 Andrew BRAITHWAITE   30 MEN 30-34   Somerville   MA 1:57:02.3  8:57 1:56:31.0  8:54 
  174   2/4      13 Timothy O'BRIEN      15 MEN 19U     Concord      MA 1:57:02.0  8:57 1:56:38.6  8:55 
  175  35/57    341 Nathan TUCKER        28 MEN 25-29   Roslindale   MA 1:57:24.1  8:58 1:57:03.9  8:57 
  176  36/57    528 Matthew FLEMING      27 MEN 25-29   Medford      MA 1:57:16.1  8:58 1:57:11.2  8:57 
  177  18/34   1141 David HANNA          43 MEN 40-44   Dover        NH 1:58:22.0  9:03 1:57:17.3  8:58 
  178  34/51    426 Aaron REICH          31 MEN 30-34   Cheshire     CT 1:57:35.3  8:59 1:57:32.8  8:59 
  179  19/34    306 Jon RAPP             41 MEN 40-44   Newburyport  MA 1:58:40.0  9:04 1:57:37.2  8:59 
  180   3/4     416 William NOBLE        17 MEN 19U     Winchester   MA 1:57:58.0  9:01 1:57:42.1  9:00 
  181  11/17    299 Zachary KIMBALL      24 MEN 20-24   Waban        MA 1:58:46.2  9:04 1:57:44.5  9:00 
  182  37/57    148 Matt LEAR            27 MEN 25-29   Beverly      MA 1:58:57.0  9:05 1:57:54.9  9:01 
  183  20/34    106 Steve MURRAY         43 MEN 40-44   Andover      MA 1:59:03.4  9:06 1:58:06.1  9:01 
  184  26/41    507 Jeffrey TRAPANI      35 MEN 35-39   Florence     MA 1:58:40.9  9:04 1:58:12.4  9:02 
  185   2/8     215 Brian BARNES         64 MEN 60-64   Boxford      MA 1:59:15.1  9:07 1:58:22.9  9:03 
  186  13/38    558 Ed MCCARTHY          43 CLYDESDALE  Saugus       MA 1:59:07.1  9:06 1:58:24.5  9:03 
  187  35/51   1053 Matthew CHITTICK     30 MEN 30-34   Medford      MA 1:58:32.6  9:03 1:58:32.3  9:03 
  188   7/16    737 Leo TROTTIER         56 MEN 55-59   Millville    MA 1:59:05.7  9:06 1:58:46.5  9:04 
  189  14/38    480 Daniel JAMROZ        31 CLYDESDALE  Topsfield    MA 1:59:33.0  9:08 1:58:53.0  9:05 
  190  38/57    556 Matthew GELINEAU     25 MEN 25-29   Salem        MA 2:00:27.2  9:12 1:59:04.8  9:06 
  191  36/51    315 Zachary COOPER       30 MEN 30-34   Boston       MA 2:00:43.6  9:13 1:59:07.3  9:06 
  192  21/34    550 William MCCARTHY     44 MEN 40-44   Burlington   MA 1:59:51.6  9:09 1:59:10.1  9:06 
  193  27/41    544 Gary GOLDMUNTZ       37 MEN 35-39   Brookline    MA 1:59:55.2  9:10 1:59:11.8  9:06 
  194  21/32   1140 Peter MACEWEN        47 MEN 45-49   Beverly Farm MA 1:59:57.3  9:10 1:59:17.3  9:07 
  195  37/51    462 David LECLERC        33 MEN 30-34   Nashua       NH 2:00:23.6  9:12 1:59:37.5  9:08 
  196  22/34    474 Stephen INDINGARO    44 MEN 40-44   Rowley       MA 2:01:12.0  9:16 1:59:43.9  9:09 
  197  15/38    314 Thomas LEE           48 CLYDESDALE  Newton       NH 2:01:11.9  9:16 1:59:44.2  9:09 
  198   8/16    376 Ronald BESSETTE      55 MEN 55-59   Bow          NH 2:00:19.0  9:12 1:59:48.7  9:09 
  199  22/32     83 Christophe MCCANN    47 MEN 45-49   Salem        NH 2:01:07.4  9:15 2:00:01.7  9:10 
  200  23/34    221 Bryan LYONS          42 MEN 40-44   Methuen      MA 2:00:45.3  9:14 2:00:08.5  9:11 
  201  16/38    653 Matt HENSHON         43 CLYDESDALE  Wellesley    MA 2:02:14.5  9:20 2:00:36.9  9:13 
  202  24/34    397 Paul DARUWALA        43 MEN 40-44   Lexington    MA 2:01:08.5  9:15 2:00:42.3  9:13 
  203   9/16     50 Rick NICHOLS         58 MEN 55-59   Quincy       MA 2:02:13.5  9:20 2:00:43.4  9:13 
  204  17/38    339 Alan HARTY           56 CLYDESDALE  Barre        MA 2:01:14.0  9:16 2:00:52.4  9:14 
  205  25/34    430 Jason GARBIS         44 MEN 40-44   Lexington    MA 2:01:24.9  9:17 2:00:58.4  9:15 
  206  28/41    853 Jonathan HENDLER     38 MEN 35-39   Somerville   MA 2:01:31.0  9:17 2:01:02.3  9:15 
  207  26/34     12 Frank ELBERS         44 MEN 40-44   Sudbury      MA 2:01:36.9  9:18 2:01:33.6  9:17 
  208  15/26    227 Joseph LAFRANCE      53 MEN 50-54   Tilton       NH 2:02:22.6  9:21 2:02:05.4  9:20 
  209  27/34    489 Alan REFALO          40 MEN 40-44   Gloucester   MA 2:02:43.6  9:23 2:02:09.8  9:20 
  210  38/51    223 Armin FAKOUHI        30 MEN 30-34   Cambridge    MA 2:03:07.5  9:24 2:02:33.9  9:22 
  211   3/8     805 Dennis MCGURK        64 MEN 60-64   Gloucester   MA 2:04:24.8  9:30 2:03:12.0  9:25 
  212  29/41     25 Keith MCWILLIAMS     35 MEN 35-39   Holliston    MA 2:03:41.7  9:27 2:03:30.8  9:26 
  213  39/57    254 Nathan VANDERGRIFT   26 MEN 25-29   Boston       MA 2:04:24.6  9:30 2:03:31.2  9:26 
  214  40/57    161 Matthew GUSTIN       29 MEN 25-29   Abington     MA 2:04:36.9  9:31 2:03:43.4  9:27 
  215  30/41    335 Louis PORRAZZO       35 MEN 35-39   Marblehead   MA 2:05:11.5  9:34 2:03:48.4  9:28 
  216  41/57    492 Alex FRENZEL         26 MEN 25-29   Cambridge    MA 2:05:23.6  9:35 2:03:56.7  9:28 
  217  28/34    109 Peter KELLER         41 MEN 40-44   Cambridge    MA 2:05:01.1  9:33 2:04:17.5  9:30 
  218  12/17    385 Craig HAYES          22 MEN 20-24   West Simsbur CT 2:04:49.1  9:32 2:04:22.7  9:30 
  219  23/32    320 Sean RYAN            48 MEN 45-49   Scarborough  ME 2:04:57.3  9:33 2:04:31.3  9:31 
  220  39/51    455 Timothy COBURN       34 MEN 30-34   S. Boston    MA 2:05:58.9  9:38 2:04:37.7  9:31 
  221   4/4      37 Ryan BIRMINGHAM      18 MEN 19U     Pelham       NH 2:04:44.7  9:32 2:04:42.0  9:32 
  222  42/57    370 Saurabh THAKUR       28 MEN 25-29   Brighton     MA 2:05:38.4  9:36 2:05:11.6  9:34 
  223  40/51    387 Kyle BROOKS          30 MEN 30-34   Somerville   MA 2:06:43.1  9:41 2:05:21.2  9:35 
  224  24/32    621 Michael SHAUGHNESSE  47 MEN 45-49   Acton        MA 2:05:41.6  9:36 2:05:29.8  9:35 
  225  29/34    534 Matthew KERTON       40 MEN 40-44   Wakefield    MA 2:05:49.4  9:37 2:05:41.1  9:36 
  226  43/57    438 Michael SANGALANG    28 MEN 25-29   Brookline    MA 2:07:44.2  9:46 2:05:53.4  9:37 
  227  13/17    361 Seppi COLLOREDO-MAN  22 MEN 20-24   South Hamilt MA 2:06:44.2  9:41 2:06:11.7  9:38 
  228  18/38    334 David HAYES          52 CLYDESDALE  Melrose      MA 2:07:34.0  9:45 2:06:44.5  9:41 
  229  25/32    701 Doug HEKL            48 MEN 45-49   Portland     ME 2:07:37.8  9:45 2:06:47.2  9:41 
  230  14/17    907 Megan ROHR           24 MEN 20-24   Hudson       MA 2:07:54.7  9:46 2:07:10.8  9:43 
  231  15/17    887 Nicholas CHIUMENTI   23 MEN 20-24   Newton       MA 2:07:29.1  9:44 2:07:15.5  9:43 
  232  19/38    717 Jeffrey MACKIN       34 CLYDESDALE  Charlestown  MA 2:08:49.2  9:51 2:07:20.8  9:44 
  233  41/51    104 David DINES          33 MEN 30-34   Roslindale   MA 2:08:28.8  9:49 2:07:22.6  9:44 
  234  16/26    768 Eric COSTA           52 MEN 50-54   Hampstead    NH 2:08:20.9  9:48 2:07:44.8  9:46 
  235  20/38   1001 Charley KERSTEN      41 CLYDESDALE  Beverly      MA 2:09:27.9  9:53 2:07:51.2  9:46 
  236  30/34    312 Francesco ZARGANI    44 MEN 40-44   Woburn       MA 2:09:23.0  9:53 2:07:55.7  9:46 
  237  44/57    682 Vaughn MAXSON        25 MEN 25-29   Brighton     MA 2:09:34.3  9:54 2:07:59.2  9:47 
  238  42/51    465 Michael THIELE       30 MEN 30-34   Derry        NH 2:09:43.2  9:55 2:08:03.8  9:47 
  239  45/57   1083 Ross DONOVAN         27 MEN 25-29   Boston       MA 2:09:31.5  9:54 2:08:12.1  9:48 
  240  43/51   1101 Gregory WARREN       32 MEN 30-34   Medfield     MA 2:09:03.7  9:52 2:08:43.0  9:50 
  241  46/57     59 Jason DULONG         29 MEN 25-29   Watertown    MA 2:10:19.9  9:57 2:08:54.0  9:51 
  242  44/51    632 Stephen HOENIGMANN   30 MEN 30-34   Bayside Quee NY 2:09:05.5  9:52 2:09:01.0  9:51 
  243  17/26    409 John SKINNER         52 MEN 50-54   Wilmington   MA 2:09:46.1  9:55 2:09:10.8  9:52 
  244  31/41    359 Tony WOZNIAK         37 MEN 35-39   Leominster   MA 2:10:51.4 10:00 2:09:21.7  9:53 
  245  31/34    850 David SMITH          42 MEN 40-44   Ipswich      MA 2:10:05.1  9:56 2:09:29.9  9:54 
  246  18/26    284 Douglas GILBERT      54 MEN 50-54   Germantown   NY 2:10:20.6  9:57 2:09:42.4  9:55 
  247  21/38    867 Randall FENTON       48 CLYDESDALE  Windham      NH 2:11:39.5 10:04 2:10:18.2  9:57 
  248  10/16   1028 Mitchell SHIFRIN     55 MEN 55-59   Holliston    MA 2:12:50.8 10:09 2:11:13.9 10:02 
  249  22/38    688 Zachary COHEN        34 CLYDESDALE  Orefield     PA 2:12:05.1 10:05 2:11:27.4 10:03 
  250  45/51    736 Rob FORKER           33 MEN 30-34   Boston       MA 2:12:13.3 10:06 2:11:28.5 10:03 
  251  26/32    728 Frank SIMMONS        47 MEN 45-49   Rockport     MA 2:12:38.4 10:08 2:12:20.0 10:07 
  252  32/34    381 Daniel SULLIVAN      43 MEN 40-44   Westborough  MA 2:12:46.5 10:09 2:12:20.9 10:07 
  253  47/57    399 Jason DEBASITIS      26 MEN 25-29   Cambridge    MA 2:13:06.7 10:10 2:12:28.1 10:07 
  254  23/38    600 Adam THORPE          29 CLYDESDALE  Boston       MA 2:14:14.6 10:15 2:12:31.7 10:07 
  255  48/57    664 Jason CORDEIRO       26 MEN 25-29   Boston       MA 2:14:14.1 10:15 2:12:55.3 10:09 
  256  24/38    942 James FARQUHAR       22 CLYDESDALE  Southborough MA 2:14:09.9 10:15 2:12:59.6 10:10 
  257  11/16    714 Thomas JEVON         58 MEN 55-59   Winchester   MA 2:14:16.6 10:15 2:13:12.3 10:11 
  258  33/34    962 Andrew HUNT          44 MEN 40-44   Wakefield    MA 2:15:09.8 10:20 2:13:24.5 10:12 
  259  32/41    549 Adam SWANSON         37 MEN 35-39   Rockport     MA 2:14:06.9 10:15 2:13:26.1 10:12 
  260  49/57    412 Robert BECHTEL       29 MEN 25-29   Alexandria   VA 2:13:47.7 10:13 2:13:29.8 10:12 
  261  12/16    644 Don HAIL             55 MEN 55-59   La Habra     CA 2:14:20.5 10:16 2:13:30.7 10:12 
  262  19/26    605 Francis MCCARTHY     53 MEN 50-54   Andover      MA 2:15:15.1 10:20 2:14:04.1 10:15 
  263  50/57    362 Mike PONTICELLI      28 MEN 25-29   Salem        MA 2:16:13.4 10:24 2:14:31.2 10:17 
  264  20/26    961 Michael MAVITY       51 MEN 50-54   Epsom        NH 2:15:15.6 10:20 2:14:48.6 10:18 
  265  25/38   1003 David MAHONEY        39 CLYDESDALE  Peabody      MA 2:16:11.8 10:24 2:14:52.5 10:18 
  266  27/32    417 Steve OMALLEY        45 MEN 45-49   Lynn         MA 2:17:10.8 10:29 2:15:22.6 10:21 
  267  13/16    627 Robert BOTSFORD      57 MEN 55-59   East Greenwi RI 2:16:43.9 10:27 2:15:36.8 10:22 
  268  46/51    288 Mateo MUNOZ          32 MEN 30-34   Cambridge    MA 2:16:05.3 10:24 2:15:44.9 10:22 
  269   4/8     517 David FREED          61 MEN 60-64   Silver Sprin MD 2:17:35.7 10:31 2:16:00.2 10:23 
  270  51/57    139 Bradley KEIST        27 MEN 25-29   Boston       MA 2:16:51.8 10:27 2:16:06.9 10:24 
  271  47/51    477 Brian RUSSELL        31 MEN 30-34   Jamaica Plai MA 2:18:04.3 10:33 2:16:28.6 10:26 
  272  28/32    640 Subhankar RAY        46 MEN 45-49   Nashua       NH 2:16:53.1 10:27 2:16:36.8 10:26 
  273   5/8     654 Jim GRAHAM           61 MEN 60-64   Billerica    MA 2:17:57.8 10:32 2:16:54.5 10:28 
  274  29/32    855 William ZAMBERNARDI  45 MEN 45-49   Ipswich      MA 2:17:40.7 10:31 2:17:01.1 10:28 
  275  26/38    860 Dave CLARK           45 CLYDESDALE  Arlington    MA 2:18:16.7 10:34 2:17:21.6 10:30 
  276  34/34    608 Chris LINGLE         41 MEN 40-44   Atlanta      GS 2:18:45.8 10:36 2:17:25.0 10:30 
  277  52/57      4 Brendan POWERS       29 MEN 25-29   Beverly      MA 2:17:46.3 10:32 2:17:27.1 10:30 
  278   6/8     396 John DAILY           63 MEN 60-64   Waltham      MA 2:18:56.7 10:37 2:17:42.5 10:31 
  279  48/51    451 Jeff MAGNUSON        34 MEN 30-34   Westford     MA 2:19:29.1 10:39 2:17:48.8 10:32 
  280  49/51    326 Ralph MARSHALL       33 MEN 30-34   Seabrook     NH 2:18:59.0 10:37 2:17:53.5 10:32 
  281  14/16    743 Tony SICILIANO       56 MEN 55-59   Framingham   MA 2:18:21.5 10:34 2:18:04.5 10:33 
  282  53/57    677 Corey NEMKOV         26 MEN 25-29   Brighton     MA 2:20:05.9 10:42 2:18:23.0 10:34 
  283  21/26    975 Richard GRAY         54 MEN 50-54   Charlestown  MA 2:19:39.1 10:40 2:18:25.1 10:34 
  284  27/38   1061 Daniel DRAEGER       28 CLYDESDALE  Somerville   MA 2:19:32.5 10:40 2:18:40.7 10:36 
  285  33/41    956 Franklin VAN ANTWER  37 MEN 35-39   Nashua       NH 2:19:45.5 10:41 2:19:07.5 10:38 
  286  22/26    651 Dana JOHNSON         52 MEN 50-54   Ipswich      MA 2:21:55.7 10:51 2:19:44.4 10:41 
  287  54/57    460 Tony BUGLIONE        28 MEN 25-29   Foxboro      MA 2:20:20.4 10:43 2:20:02.7 10:42 
  288  34/41    598 Dan CREA             36 MEN 35-39   Concord      MA 2:21:35.8 10:49 2:20:16.4 10:43 
  289  55/57    195 Seth TARDIFF         25 MEN 25-29   Tewksbury    MA 2:23:01.4 10:56 2:21:11.4 10:47 
  290  28/38    909 Bruce O'CONNOR       45 CLYDESDALE  Gloucester   MA 2:22:26.8 10:53 2:21:30.6 10:49 
  291  15/16    915 Bill SCHNEIDER       57 MEN 55-59   Tewksbury    MA 2:24:02.0 11:00 2:22:18.8 10:52 
  292   7/8     357 James VAUGHAN        60 MEN 60-64   Moncton      NB 2:23:13.3 10:56 2:22:26.4 10:53 
  293  23/26    999 Bob WELLINGTON       53 MEN 50-54   Naugatuck    CT 2:25:07.6 11:05 2:24:38.0 11:03 
  294  29/38   1119 Knut NISS            44 CLYDESDALE  Hopkinton    MA 2:26:04.8 11:10 2:24:40.8 11:03 
  295  16/16   1054 Daniel RICH          56 MEN 55-59   Natick       MA 2:26:48.8 11:13 2:25:33.0 11:07 
  296   8/8     755 Meir STAMPFER        62 MEN 60-64   Brookline    MA 2:26:23.7 11:11 2:26:10.0 11:10 
  297  30/38   1068 Jason PAIK           25 CLYDESDALE  Chelmsford   MA 2:27:41.5 11:17 2:26:29.8 11:11 
  298  30/32    657 Paisan BUNSIRICOMCH  46 MEN 45-49   Bangkok         2:28:31.9 11:21 2:26:52.0 11:13 
  299  31/38   1006 Richard GREGORY      39 CLYDESDALE  Framingham   MA 2:28:18.3 11:20 2:26:54.8 11:13 
  300  35/41    940 Jason HARVEY         39 MEN 35-39   Peabody      MA 2:28:14.3 11:19 2:27:24.8 11:16 
  301  16/17    337 Joseph RECKER        24 MEN 20-24   Brighton     MA 2:27:45.8 11:17 2:27:24.9 11:16 
  302  32/38    807 David LIND           29 CLYDESDALE  Cambridge    MA 2:29:12.3 11:24 2:27:26.5 11:16 
  303  50/51    582 Scott BOUCHER        34 MEN 30-34   Salem        MA 2:28:06.2 11:19 2:27:42.5 11:17 
  304  33/38    930 Paul WHITTEMORE      48 CLYDESDALE  Marlborough  MA 2:28:07.4 11:19 2:27:42.8 11:17 
  305  36/41    982 Narayan SAMPATH      36 MEN 35-39   Medford      MA 2:29:16.7 11:24 2:28:42.2 11:22 
  306  31/32    525 Craig THOMAS         48 MEN 45-49   Nashua       NH 2:31:17.9 11:33 2:29:33.7 11:26 
  307  37/41    505 Pasqualino PANNONE   38 MEN 35-39   Sharon       MA 2:30:28.2 11:30 2:29:33.9 11:26 
  308  34/38    748 Terrence CULLINANE   42 CLYDESDALE  Winthrop     MA 2:32:41.7 11:40 2:30:53.4 11:32 
  309  56/57    565 Matthew MULLIGAN     27 MEN 25-29   Lowell       MA 2:31:32.9 11:35 2:31:24.4 11:34 
  310  38/41    779 Nancy SHAMALY        37 MEN 35-39   Hudson       NH 2:33:49.3 11:45 2:32:37.5 11:40 
  311  39/41    419 Jason SHAMALY        38 MEN 35-39   Hudson       NH 2:33:49.6 11:45 2:32:38.1 11:40 
  312  35/38    450 Patrick POWERS       30 CLYDESDALE  Braintree    MA 2:33:58.0 11:46 2:32:41.1 11:40 
  313  57/57    963 Kevin KAO            26 MEN 25-29   Southborough MA 2:34:16.5 11:47 2:33:04.3 11:42 
  314  24/26   1020 Tom MORIARTY         50 MEN 50-54   Gloucester   MA 2:35:23.0 11:52 2:34:15.4 11:47 
  315  17/17    704 Thomas BILL          24 MEN 20-24   Shrewsbury   MA 2:34:58.4 11:50 2:34:30.8 11:48 
  316  25/26    742 Man Kai YEUNG        50 MEN 50-54   Brookline    MA 2:36:52.1 11:59 2:35:48.4 11:54 
  317  36/38    536 Jonathan HISLOP      34 CLYDESDALE  Cambridge    MA 2:36:03.4 11:55 2:35:51.2 11:54 
  318  32/32    692 Bob FEDAK            47 MEN 45-49   Reading      MA 2:37:50.2 12:03 2:36:36.7 11:58 
  319   1/1     838 Roger CORRIGAN       69 MEN 65-69   Bellingham   MA 2:37:39.6 12:03 2:37:20.8 12:01 
  320  37/38    796 Michael FISICHELLA   32 CLYDESDALE  Woburn       MA 2:42:23.1 12:24 2:40:35.9 12:16 
  321  38/38    494 Johnny JESSON        24 CLYDESDALE  Silver Sprin MD 2:45:24.7 12:38 2:44:52.3 12:36 
  322  26/26    665 Gregory WHITE        54 MEN 50-54   Boylston     MA 2:45:36.1 12:39 2:45:13.5 12:37 
  323  40/41   1016 Shannon AMO          38 MEN 35-39   Cape Vincent NM 2:45:30.6 12:39 2:45:15.6 12:37 
  324  51/51   1086 Chris FITZGERALD     33 MEN 30-34   Ipswich      MA 2:58:56.9 13:40 2:58:25.8 13:38 
  325  41/41   1066 Bill BUNGCAYAO       39 MEN 35-39   Burlington   MA 3:05:53.1 14:12 3:04:58.1 14:08 
  326   1/2    1137 Robert PASSANO       62 WALKER      Cumberland   RI 3:24:51.8 15:39 3:24:44.4 15:38 
  327   2/2    1145 Edward JACKSON       55 WALKER      Lexington    MA 3:35:26.4 16:27 3:35:20.0 16:27 
                                                   


                                                   
15:35:25  05/12/2012
                                 Timing & Results by All Sports Events
                                        www.allsportsevents.com
                                                   





My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News