Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

District E Girls Class Championship Meet

Shrewsbury, MA, May 12, 2012

[Class A Results | Class C Results ]

Class B Results

Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2012
                     District E Track & Field - 5/10/2012                      
                        Girl's Class Meet Championships                        
                       Shrewsbury H.S. - Shrewsbury, MA.                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put Class B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Quaye, Rachel             JR Oakmont               32-03.00  
  2 Langford, Bianca          SR Holy Name             31-08.00  
  3 Breugger, Payton          SO Millbury              31-03.00  
  4 Pelchat, Jamie            SR Millbury              29-02.50  
  5 Jacobs, Rebecca           JR Nashoba               28-10.25  
  6 Pitman, Jessica           FR Auburn                27-11.25  
  7 Lahti, Megan              FR Lunenburg             27-10.50  
  8 Wyson, Alyssa             JR Lunenburg             27-08.50  
  9 Bruce, Erin               JR Leicester             26-04.50  
 10 Thurlow, Abby             SO Millbury              26-03.00  
 11 Driscoll, Meg             SR Grafton               25-06.00  
 12 Boisvert, Chantel         JR Leicester             24-09.00  
 13 Walter, Nicole            SR Leicester             24-02.50  
 14 Bickford, Cecily          FR Auburn                23-11.25  
 
Event 20  Girls Discus Throw Class B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Towle, Anna               SR Groton-Dun               93-01  
  2 Durkan, Allison           JR Oakmont                  92-06  
  3 Garamy, Alicia            SR Bartlett                 87-10  
  4 Vessey, Briana            JR Lunenburg                87-02  
  5 Leigher, Kelsey           SO N. Dame                  85-08  
  6 Dunham, Kacie             FR Gardner                  80-11  
  7 Lahti, Liz                FR Lunenburg                80-03  
  8 Wlaker, Megan             SR Bartlett                 70-01  
  9 LaPine, Rana              SR Nashoba                  69-02  
 10 Morenz, Sarah             FR Groton-Dun               67-04  
 11 McCarthy, Lauren          SR N. Dame                  60-02  
 12 Carroll, Lindsay          SR Grafton                  56-01  
 -- Wyson, Alyssa             JR Lunenburg                 FOUL  
 -- Jacobs, Rebecca           JR Nashoba                   FOUL  
 
Event 21  Girls Javelin Throw Class B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCausland, Molly         JR Millbury                121-03  
  2 Carlson, Lizzy            JR Auburn                  110-00  
  3 Quaye, Rachel             JR Oakmont                 101-03  
  4 Towle, Anna               SR Groton-Dun              100-07  
  5 Simonds, Kaleigh          JR Northbridge              93-02  
  6 Cubero, Evelyn            JR Nashoba                 J93-02  
  7 Vessey, Briana            JR Lunenburg                88-03  
  8 White, Holly              FR Northbridge              84-06  
  9 Collette, Casey           FR Lunenburg                81-03  
 10 Hansel, Natalie           JR Lunenburg                80-10  
 11 Shea, Meredith            SR Groton-Dun               79-07  
 12 Sullivan, Sydney          SR Hudson                   79-04  
 13 Hagberg, Alexis           SR Auburn                   77-10  
 14 Colon, Melony             FR Nashoba                  74-07  
 15 White, Anissa             JR Oxford                   74-02  
 16 Feliz, Diorys             SR Clinton                  73-05  
 17 Manyak, Jaque             FR Nashoba                  68-09  
 18 Diedrich, Shayna          JR Hudson                    0.75  
 
Event 22  Girls Long Jump Class B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dawidczyk, Emily          JR Oxford                16-02.50  
  2 Schmidt, Audrey           SR Millbury              15-10.25  
  3 Daniels, Monique          JR Clinton               15-08.00  
  4 Clopeck, Sarah            FR Nashoba               15-07.50  
  5 Rembetsky-Brown, Jullia   SO Oakmont               15-04.50  
  6 Lisek, Shaunna            SR Lunenburg             15-00.00  
  7 Merchant, Lexi            SR Lunenburg             14-05.00  
  8 Falkowski, Sammi          FR N. Dame               14-03.50  
  9 White, Megan              FR Holy Name             14-02.75  
 10 Hydro, Elizabeth          FR Hudson                14-02.50  
 11 Panczyk, Amy              SR Bartlett              14-01.00  
 12 Bozkurt, Briana           FR Groton-Dun            14-00.00  
 13 D'Amico, Cayla            FR Grafton               13-05.50  
 13 Ready, Madison            FR Groton-Dun            13-05.50  
 15 Mathers, Maddy            SR Grafton               13-03.50  
 16 Favreau, Samantha         SR Millbury              13-00.00  
 16 Perrault, Liza            JR N. Dame               13-00.00  
 18 Kittrede, Alisha          SO Oakmont               12-09.75  
 19 Ouelette, Sarah           JR Grafton               12-09.00  
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump Class B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Callahan, Allison         SR Groton-Dun             5-00.00  
  2 Prominski, Gabby          SO Millbury              J5-00.00  
  3 Saulnier, Kelsey          SO Blackstone-M           4-10.00  
  4 Mansfield, Whitney        SO Lunenburg             J4-10.00  
  5 Ulf, Brogan               SO Lunenburg              4-08.00  
  6 O'Donnell, Shannon        JR St. Peters            J4-08.00  
  7 Ng, Marissa               SR Nipmuc                 4-06.00  
  7 Ferraro, Gabby            SO Holy Name              4-06.00  
  9 Leahy, Shannon            SO Oakmont               J4-06.00  
 10 Brady, Taylor             SO Nashoba                4-04.00  
 10 Plana, Nicole             SO Auburn                 4-04.00  
 10 Dufault, Michelle         SO Auburn                 4-04.00  
 13 Holman, Sophia             8 Lunenburg             J4-04.00  
 -- Truhanovitch, Deanna      JR Bartlett                    NH  
 -- Ducey, Emily               8 Hudson                      NH  
 -- Zachilli, Catherine       JR Hudson                      NH  
 -- Blaisdell, Danielle       SR Millbury                    NH  
 -- Bousquet, Bridgette       SO Northbridge                 NH  
 -- Reumann, Jessica           7 Millbury                    NH  
 
Event 24  Girls Pole Vault Class B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Doyle, Devin              SR Nashoba                8-06.00  
  2 Vasquez, Marissa          JR Lunenburg              8-00.00  
  3 Renaud, Candice           JR Gardner               J8-00.00  
  4 Leahy, Shannon            SO Oakmont               J8-00.00  
  5 Giancola, Heidi           JR Lunenburg              7-06.00  
  6 McCauliff, Mikayla        SO Lunenburg             J7-06.00  
  7 Zbikawski, Sadie          JR Oakmont                7-00.00  
  8 Deufel, Katherine         SO Nashoba               J7-00.00  
  9 Little, Alicia            JR Groton-Dun            J7-00.00  
 10 Mackie, Hannah            FR Nashoba                6-06.00  
 11 Quinty, Amanda            SR Oakmont                6-00.00  
 -- Bennett, Marissa          SO Oakmont                     NH  
 
Event 25  Girls Triple Jump Class B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nadeau, Brooke            FR Millbury              35-06.75  
  2 Nurse, Angelique          SR Auburn                34-04.25  
  3 Mooar, Nicole             SR Hudson                33-03.25  
  4 DellaGrotte, Meiling      SO Nashoba               33-01.75  
  5 Voung, Loan               JR Hudson                32-10.00  
  6 Smith, Maggie             SR Millbury              32-01.25  
  7 Scanlon, Jenna            SR Auburn                31-07.00  
  8 Clark, Jane               SO N. Dame               31-05.50  
  9 Cotton, Madi              FR Grafton               30-08.00  
 10 Audette, Meagan           JR Holy Name             30-07.00  
 11 Keenan, Kelsey            JR Nashoba               30-01.50  
 12 Knox, Katie               SR N. Dame               30-00.75  
 13 Gaffney, Rachel           SR Leicester             29-10.25  
 14 Whalen, Missy             SR Gardner               29-08.50  
 15 Torres, Courtney          JR Oakmont               29-07.75  
 16 Dao, Lillian              SR Auburn                29-05.00  
 17 Rodgerson, Evie           JR Gardner               29-01.00  
 18 Hazel, Laura              JR Clinton               28-09.50  
 19 Gilbride, Cassidy         SR Groton-Dun            28-09.00  
 20 Kremer, Tess              JR Nashoba               28-07.75  
 21 Cochran, Maddie           FR Lunenburg             28-07.50  
 22 Matte, Emily              SR Northbridge           28-03.00  
 -- Perrault, Liza            JR N. Dame                   FOUL  
 
Event 26  Girls 2 Mile Run Class B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hurd, Abby                SR Nashoba               11:38.07  
  2 Fraser-Mines, Jaylan       7 Tyngsborough          12:05.82  
  3 Dotterweich, Courtney     SR Gardner               12:06.83  
  4 Horowitz, Kelsey          SO Nashoba               12:20.27  
  5 Graveline, Lesedi         JR Auburn                12:31.63  
  6 Brady, Taylor             SO Nashoba               12:38.85  
  7 McGown, Julia             SR Clinton               13:09.53  
  8 Mallozzi, Erica           SR Gardner               13:10.83  
  9 Rodier, Anna              JR N. Dame               13:23.42  
 10 Shade, Alyssa             SO Tyngsborough          13:41.00  
 11 Powers, Kellie            SR Bartlett              13:41.25  
 12 Macchia, Gill             FR Oakmont               13:53.81  
 13 Abdien, Athena            FR N. Dame               13:58.21  
 14 Signan, Mary              SO Hudson                14:04.95  
 15 Glennie, Becky            SR Groton-Dun            14:41.70  
 16 O'Hara, Cassandra         SO Oakmont               14:42.24  
 17 Pajer, Samantha           SR Leicester             15:47.22  
 -- Hansel, Brooke            FR Lunenburg                  DNF  
 
Event 27  Girls 1 Mile Run Class B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Markham, Jennifer         SR Lunenburg              5:23.65  
  2 Keohane, Kerri            FR Tyngsborough           5:23.72  
  3 Knox, Emily               SO N. Dame                5:33.85  
  4 Mastromatteo, Ghianna      7 St. Peters             5:39.18  
  5 Banda, Felicia            FR Gardner                5:45.43  
  6 Allaire, Allie            SR Nashoba                5:51.71  
  7 Hansson, Callie           SO Northbridge            5:54.41  
  8 Pajer, Jennifer           SO Leicester              5:57.52  
  9 Freeman, Allison          JR Lunenburg              5:57.74  
 10 Murphy, Rachel            SO Nipmuc                 5:59.88  
 11 Bettez, Natalie           FR Nashoba                6:00.89  
 12 Shea, Meredith            SR Groton-Dun             6:01.64  
 13 Joyce, Rachel             FR N. Dame                6:04.72  
 14 Silva, Esperanza          SR Grafton                6:18.78  
 15 Osmecki, Ashley           SR Hudson                 6:47.46  
 
Event 28  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dao, Lillian              SR Auburn                   17.26  
  2 Holman, Sophia             8 Lunenburg                17.55  
  3 Matson, Liz               SO Millbury                 17.67  
  4 Comeau, Aly               SO Gardner                  17.88  
  5 Lisek, Shaunna            SR Lunenburg                18.17  
  6 Voung, Loan               JR Hudson                   18.34  
  7 Leigher, Kelsey           SO N. Dame                  19.46  
  8 Falkowski, Sammi          FR N. Dame                  19.91  
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash Class B
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Militano, Sarah           FR Nashoba                  13.23q  5 
  2 Daniels, Monique          JR Clinton                  13.42q  1 
  3 Cunningham, Bryttney      JR Blackstone-M             13.48q  2 
  4 Schmidt, Audrey           SR Millbury                 13.48q  1 
  5 Poku, Adwoa               SR St. Peters               13.54q  2 
  6 Rembetsky-Brown, Jullia   SO Oakmont                  13.55q  4 
  7 Matte, Emily              SR Northbridge              13.58   3 
  8 Ng, Marissa               SR Nipmuc                   13.86   4 
  9 Cotton, Madi              FR Grafton                  13.94   5 
 10 Kittrede, Alisha          SO Oakmont                  13.94   1 
 11 Giancola, Heidi           JR Lunenburg                13.99   2 
 12 Bozkurt, Briana           FR Groton-Dun               14.11   4 
 13 Mathews, Kaylee           FR Lunenburg                14.12   4 
 14 Palis, Sara               SR Nashoba                  14.23   1 
 15 Caviness, Emma            FR Nashoba                  14.25   3 
 16 O'Connor, Tori            FR Leicester                14.35   3 
 17 Weissinger, Gwen          FR Northbridge              14.48   3 
 18 Gold, Annie               FR Groton-Dun               14.55   1 
 19 Esperian, Carina          SR Blackstone-M             14.58   5 
 20 Coughlin, Katy            SO Auburn                   14.65   5 
 21 Belanger, Brittany        FR Groton-Dun               14.70   1 
 22 Ducey, Emily               8 Hudson                   14.71   3 
 23 Spear, Saralynn            7 Blackstone-M             14.73   5 
 24 Sobolewski, Gabrielle     SO N. Dame                  14.80   1 
 25 Martin, Olivia            SO N. Dame                  14.87   3 
 26 Aube, Michelle            SO N. Dame                  15.08   2 
 27 Hernandez, Kimberley      JR Hudson                   15.09   5 
 28 Sizer, Kayla              JR Bartlett                 15.12   4 
 29 Treo, Megan               FR Grafton                  15.21   2 
 30 Sizer, Ashley             JR Bartlett                 15.24   4 
 31 Diedrich, Shayna          JR Hudson                   15.27   4 
 32 Panczyk, Amy              SR Bartlett                 15.27   2 
 33 Chance, Kaitlyn           FR Grafton                  15.37   1 
 34 White, Holly              FR Northbridge              15.38   5 
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash Class B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Militano, Sarah           FR Nashoba                  12.94  
  2 Rembetsky-Brown, Jullia   SO Oakmont                  13.21  
  3 Cunningham, Bryttney      JR Blackstone-M             13.32  
  4 Daniels, Monique          JR Clinton                  13.38  
  5 Schmidt, Audrey           SR Millbury                 13.43  
  6 Poku, Adwoa               SR St. Peters               13.50  
 
Event 30  Girls 800 Meter Run Class B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richer, Julie             JR Northbridge            2:26.16  
  2 Cummings, Kaylee          SO Hudson                 2:27.36  
  3 Knox, Katie               SR N. Dame                2:28.65  
  4 Hyde, Ashley              FR Lunenburg              2:32.26  
  5 Thompson, Emily           SR Gardner                2:33.73  
  6 McMullen, Madison         JR Nashoba                2:33.91  
  7 Dyberg, Allie             FR Millbury               2:33.96  
  8 Torres, Courtney          JR Oakmont                2:34.92  
  9 Adams, Nicole             SR Nashoba                2:37.91  
 10 LaBounty, Erin            SO Grafton                2:38.09  
 11 Vigneault, Taylor         JR Tyngsborough           2:39.64  
 12 Vigneault, Madison        SO Tyngsborough           2:41.63  
 13 Russell, Claire           FR N. Dame                2:42.52  
 14 Steigner, Emily           JR Nashoba                2:42.90  
 15 Foley, Caileen            SO Holy Name              2:44.25  
 16 Tummino, Katrina          JR Hudson                 2:52.89  
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash Class B
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dawidczyk, Emily          JR Oxford                   25.68q  4 
  2 George, Tatyanna          JR St. Peters               27.73q  3 
  3 Hyde, Lindsay             SR Lunenburg                28.03q  3 
  4 Hazel, Laura              JR Clinton                  28.15q  2 
  5 Saulnier, Kelsey          SO Blackstone-M             28.23q  1 
  6 Quan, Jenny               FR Millbury                 28.29q  2 
  7 DellaGrotte, Meiling      SO Nashoba                  28.32   4 
  8 Ciccolini, Izzy           FR Oakmont                  28.68   2 
  9 Brunelle, Alysha          SR Auburn                   28.76   3 
 10 White, Megan              FR Holy Name                28.84   1 
 11 Thornburg, Robyn          SO Millbury                 29.11   4 
 12 Kremer, Tess              JR Nashoba                  29.11   3 
 13 Hydro, Elizabeth          FR Hudson                   29.12   3 
 14 Quill, Shelby             SO Northbridge              29.17   2 
 15 D'Amico, Cayla            FR Grafton                  29.18   4 
 16 Kamishlian, Nikole        SO Northbridge              29.31   1 
 17 Wyman, Sydney             SO Lunenburg                29.60   1 
 18 Cole, Lauren              FR Tyngsborough             29.66   1 
 19 Zachilli, Catherine       JR Hudson                   30.27   1 
 20 Beyh, Marielle            FR Groton-Dun               30.33   2 
 21 Knoll, Marissa            SO Gardner                  30.64   4 
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash Class B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dawidczyk, Emily          JR Oxford                   25.41  
  2 Quan, Jenny               FR Millbury                 27.99  
  3 George, Tatyanna          JR St. Peters               28.44  
  4 Hyde, Lindsay             SR Lunenburg                28.52  
  5 Saulnier, Kelsey          SO Blackstone-M             28.78  
  6 Hazel, Laura              JR Clinton                  28.88  
 
Event 32  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Class B
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Prominski, Gabby          SO Millbury               1:09.33   2 
  2 Mansfield, Whitney        SO Lunenburg              1:10.16   2 
  3 Mooar, Nicole             SR Hudson                 1:10.48   2 
  4 McCormick, Julie          JR Grafton                1:14.91   1 
  5 Ulf, Brogan               SO Lunenburg              1:15.82   2 
  6 McGown, Rachel            FR Clinton                1:16.16   1 
  7 Gilbride, Cassidy         SR Groton-Dun             1:16.42   1 
  8 Paulo, Olivia             SO Tyngsborough           1:17.73   1 
  9 Keenan, Kelsey            JR Nashoba                1:20.15   1 
 
Event 33  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class B
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame Academy                                 10:23.27  
  2 Lunenburg High School                              10:27.19  
  3 Nashoba Regional H.S.                              10:29.33  
  4 Millbury High School                               10:46.15  
  5 Tyngsborough                                       10:47.93  
  6 Northbridge High School                            10:56.60  
  7 Hudson High School                                 11:49.19  
 
Event 34  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class B
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nashoba Regional H.S.                                 52.36   3 
  2 Millbury High School                                  53.44   3 
  3 Lunenburg High School                                 53.67   3 
  4 Oakmont Regional H.S.                                 53.96   3 
  5 Blackstone-Millville                                  54.75   3 
  6 Groton-Dunstable                                      54.88   2 
  7 Notre Dame Academy                                    55.14   2 
  8 Grafton High School                                   55.35   3 
  9 Northbridge High School                               56.20   1 
 10 Hudson High School                                    56.63   2 
 11 Bartlett High School                                1:02.51   1 
 
Event 35  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class B
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lunenburg High School                               4:19.77   2 
  2 Millbury High School                                4:27.19   2 
  3 Oakmont Regional H.S.                               4:28.69   1 
  4 Nashoba Regional H.S.                               4:34.92   2 
  5 Notre Dame Academy                                  4:36.14   2 
  6 Grafton High School                                 4:39.06   1 
  7 Hudson High School                                  4:44.60   2 
  8 Groton-Dunstable                                    4:49.72   2 
 
Event 36  Girls 400 Meter Dash Class B
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clark, Jane               SO N. Dame                1:00.47   2 
  2 Orrell, Jordan            SR Oxford                 1:01.68   2 
  3 Klauer, Jesse             SR Lunenburg              1:01.82   2 
  4 Soucey, Katelyn           SO Nipmuc                 1:02.63   2 
  5 Clopeck, Sarah            FR Nashoba                1:03.36   1 
  6 Sanford, Sydney           JR Lunenburg              1:03.87   2 
  7 Mathers, Maddy            SR Grafton                1:04.52   2 
  8 Mann, Nisa                SR Oakmont                1:06.30   1 
  9 Fortin, Jacqueline        SR Hudson                 1:06.58   1 
 10 Tobin, Alison             SO Hudson                 1:09.73   1 
 11 Young, Charlotte          JR Nashoba                1:10.30   1 
 
              Women - Class A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wachusett Regional H.S.    103        2) Algonquin Regional H.S.    93   
    3) Milford High School         82        4) Shrewsbury High School     62   
    5) Marlboro High School        53        6) Shepherd Hill High School  40   
    7) Westborough High School     37        8) Doherty High School        28   
    9) Quabbin Regional H.S.       25       10) Tantasqua Reg. H.S.        17   
   11) North Middlesex Reg. H.S.   12       12) Fitchburg High School       5   
   13) Leominster High School       1                                           
 
              Women - Class B - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Millbury High School        93        2) Lunenburg High School      91   
    3) Nashoba Regional H.S.       70        4) Oakmont Regional H.S.      48   
    5) Notre Dame Academy          36        6) Auburn High School         29   
    7) Oxford High School          28        8) Groton-Dunstable           25   
    9) Hudson High School          23       10) Gardner High School        21   
   11) Tyngsborough                18       12) Blackstone-Millville       16   
   13) Northbridge High School     13       14) St. Peter-Marian H. S.     12   
   14) Clinton High School         12       16) Holy Name High School       8   
   17) Bartlett High School         6       18) Grafton High School         5   
   19) Nipmuc Regional H.S.         4                                           
 
              Women - Class C - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sutton High School         117.50     2) Bromfield School           79.50
    3) Whitinsville Christian      71        3) Narragansett Reg. H. S.    71   
    5) Douglas Jr./Sr. H.S.        57        6) Uxbridge High School       55   
    7) Ayer - Shirley High School  23        8) Littleton High School      21   
    9) Hopedale Jr./Sr. H. S.      16       10) West Boylston H.S.         15   
   10) Maynard High School         15       12) Murdock Jr./Sr. H.S.       10   
   13) Tahanto Reg. H.S.            7                                           



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News