Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Andover Booster's Meet

Andover, MA, May 12, 2012

[Scores ]

Complete Results

Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         52nd Annual Collins-McIntyre                          
                    Andover Invitational Track & Field Meet                    
                       Andover High School  - 5/12/2012                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Turinese, Jess            12 Billerica               112-07   10   
  2 Barron, Samantha          12 North Andove            111-05    8   
  3 Brain, Meaghan            12 Whitman-Hans            108-00    6   
  4 Jew, Amanda               12 Brookline               106-09    4   
  5 Spinelli, Courtney        12 Tewksbury               103-10    2   
  6 Hebert, Lauren            12 North Readin            103-00    1   
  7 White, Whitney            12 Central Cath            102-03  
  8 Louis, Emily              12 Chelmsford              102-00  
  9 Oka, Amanda               12 Acton-Boxbor            101-04  
 10 Clark, Rebecca            12 Tewksbury               100-08  
 11 Mueller, Lizzie           11 Westford Aca             96-08  
 12 Ledbetter, Rachel         12 Dracut                   95-09  
 13 Palmisano, Alexa          12 Central Cath             95-00  
 14 Lonneman, Brenna          10 Central Cath             93-10  
 15 Walmsley, Charlotte       12 Weston                   92-09  
 16 Shaw, Emily               12 North Readin             91-11  
 17 Kenyon, Sarah             11 Andover                  90-10  
 18 Shattuck, Melissa         12 Andover                  86-05  
 19 Gregoire, Allie           09 Brookline                82-05  
 20 Fullerton, Theresa        11 Haverhill                81-08  
 21 Bradley, Alison           11 Reading                  77-00  
 21 Byron, Ashley             11 Methuen                  77-00  
 23 McCarthy, Kelsey          12 Reading                  76-10  
 24 Daukas, Nicole            11 Weymouth                 75-01  
 25 Hillson, Katie            12 Weymouth                 73-11  
 26 Zaimes, Lauren            11 Peabody                  71-08  
 27 Freeman, Ebony            11 Methuen                  69-10  
 28 Grover, Alison            12 Acton-Boxbor             63-11  
 29 Kinney, Julia             09 Westford Aca             63-07  
 30 Gillis, Alivia            09 Whitman-Hans             60-09  
 31 Alten-Flagg, Moriah       11 Billerica                60-01  
 32 Lane, Clodagh                Boston Latin             53-09  
 
Event 2  Boys Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lattrell, Devon           12 Central Cath            168-00   10   
  2 Riley, Ian                12 Needham                 167-08    8   
  3 Zavrl, Mark               11 Andover                 163-11    6   
  4 Bassett, Zach             11 Dracut                  163-04    4   
  5 Doherty, Ryan             11 Central Cath            161-05    2   
  6 Murowchick, Andrew        12 Needham                 159-05    1   
  7 DeCoste, Alex             11 Chelmsford              155-06  
  8 Drover, Thomas            11 Peabody                 151-01  
  9 Ferrazzani, Matt          12 Dracut                  148-07  
 10 Laubacher, Luke           11 Whitman-Hans            143-02  
 11 Fouhy, Aidan              12 Brookline               142-08  
 12 Labella, Greg             12 Weymouth                140-06  
 13 Rice, Steve               11 Whitman-Hans            137-00  
 14 Arruda, Mitchell          09 Newton South            136-09  
 15 MacArthur, Greg           12 North Andove            133-04  
 16 Murphy, Sean              11 Weymouth                133-03  
 17 Sapienza, Tom             11 Whitman-Hans            132-08  
 18 Rauseo, Matthew           12 Tewksbury               132-04  
 19 Turbidy, Dan              10 Chelmsford              131-07  
 20 LeBlanc, Andrew           10 Westford Aca            130-08  
 21 Linker, Daniel            11 Acton-Boxbor            130-02  
 22 Vieira, Manny             10 Peabody                 129-11  
 23 Hanley, Luke              12 Acton-Boxbor            128-11  
 24 Lewtan, Tyler             12 Weston                  127-08  
 25 Iuliano, Russell          11 Lexington               124-08  
 26 Laguerre, Chris           12 Brookline               121-05  
 27 Evans, Nick               12 Billerica               120-08  
 28 Quinn, Ryan               11 North Andove            119-07  
 29 Stebbins, Raymond            Lexington               119-03  
 30 Christopulos, Andreas     11 Andover                 119-00  
 31 Stanton, Robert           12 Billerica               117-03  
 32 Olivera, Jake             11 Tewksbury               113-04  
 33 Golio, Mike               10 Methuen                 101-09  
 34 Ortiz, Freddie            12 Haverhill                98-10  
 35 Brown, Zach               11 Haverhill                95-01  
 36 Evans, Timothy            10 Westford Aca             88-11  
 
Event 3  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 White, Stephanie          12 Billerica             38-04.00   10   
  2 Murray, Emily             10 North Readin          36-09.00    8   
  3 Kobelski, Cassandra       11 Andover               36-07.00    6   
  4 Amazan, Nostia            11 Weymouth              35-06.00    4   
  5 Carver, Chelsea           12 Central Cath          34-03.00    2   
  6 Zabala, Pamela            11 Peabody               33-07.50    1   
  7 McManus, Katie            10 North Andove          33-02.50  
  8 Kwake, Maggie             10 Methuen               32-05.50  
  9 Sargent, Laura            12 Billerica             31-04.00  
 10 MacRae, Ryan              11 Andover               31-02.00  
 11 Taylor, Jakiya            09 Lexington             31-00.50  
 12 Aldrich, Rachel           12 Andover               30-08.50  
 13 White, Whitney            12 Central Cath          30-07.50  
 14 Freeman, Ebony            11 Methuen               30-06.50  
 15 Matovu, Matilda           12 Tewksbury             30-04.50  
 16 Alexandra, Layne          09 North Andove          30-03.00  
 17 Czernicki, Kendra         12 Chelmsford            30-01.00  
 18 Serhan, Karolina          11 Needham               29-10.50  
 19 Desir, Tasha              10 Needham               29-08.00  
 20 O'Connor, Vanessa         11 Reading               29-07.50  
 21 Murray, Sarah             12 North Readin          29-07.00  
 22 Higgins, Athena           10 Acton-Boxbor          29-06.50  
 23 Riley, Jill               11 Weymouth              28-08.50  
 24 Connelly, Brittany        12 Reading               28-06.00  
 25 Capece, Lena              12 Brookline             28-05.50  
 26 Wiltshire, Rachel         11 Whitman-Hans          28-05.00  
 27 Berrioz, Aneisha          11 Lawrence              27-10.50  
 28 Collins, Yonnie           10 Haverhill             26-09.50  
 29 Zannini, Sarah            12 Central Cath          26-05.00  
 30 Gallo, Katie              10 Peabody               26-02.50  
 31 Edmonds, Catherine        11 Acton-Boxbor          25-09.25  
 32 Marshall, Christina       12 Tewksbury             24-10.00  
 33 Proia, Lindsey            11 Haverhill             24-02.00  
 34 Casey, Camille            11 Weston                23-01.50  
 
Event 4  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weeks, Samuel             11 Methuen               50-02.50   10   
  2 Kim, Ryan                 10 Newton South          49-08.50    8   
  3 Doherty, Ryan             11 Central Cath          49-06.00    6   
  4 DellaPorta, Chad          11 Billerica             48-10.75    4   
  5 Veilleux, David           11 Central Cath          48-04.50    2   
  6 Yeastedt, Tyler           12 Central Cath          47-07.00    1   
  7 Zavrl, Mark               11 Andover               47-03.50  
  8 Staub, Nick               12 Dracut                46-06.50  
  9 Burns, Cory               12 Whitman-Hans          44-07.00  
 10 Garcia, Omar              12 Lawrence              44-05.00  
 11 Igwe-Kalu, Igwe           12 Weston                44-04.50  
 12 Barry, Ryan               11 Central Cath          43-04.00  
 13 Filliger, Ryan            12 Haverhill             43-03.00  
 14 Sullivan, Stephen         10 Central Cath          43-02.50  
 15 Farlow, Stephen           12 Needham               43-02.00  
 16 Ladd, Adam                11 Andover               42-05.00  
 17 Dutton, Matt              09 Acton-Boxbor          42-04.50  
 18 MacDonald, Ian            12 Whitman-Hans          41-05.50  
 19 Miller, Dan               12 Methuen               41-04.50  
 20 Fodera, Peter             11 Reading               40-08.00  
 21 Fortes, John              11 North Readin          40-07.00  
 22 Zafiri, George            12 Peabody               39-06.00  
 22 Fiorello, John            11 Tewksbury             39-06.00  
 24 Gennet, Gordon            11 Lawrence              39-02.00  
 25 Stasio, Brian             11 North Readin          38-10.50  
 26 Kelly, Michael            12 Chelmsford            38-09.50  
 27 Morrissey, Kevin          11 Weymouth              38-07.50  
 28 Hughes, Matt              11 Whitman-Hans          38-06.50  
 29 Novello, Peter            12 North Andove          38-05.00  
 30 Callahan, Brian           11 Reading               38-04.50  
 31 Laguerre, Chris           12 Brookline             38-04.00  
 31 Van Dyke, Zack            12 Needham               38-04.00  
 33 Poulin, Brooks            12 Acton-Boxbor          38-03.50  
 34 Christo, Anthony          09 Peabody               37-10.25  
 35 MacNeil, Daniel           12 Tewksbury             37-06.00  
 36 Pease, Connor             11 Boston Latin          37-03.50  
 37 Finn, Joe                 12 Haverhill             37-00.50  
 38 LeBlanc, Andrew           10 Westford Aca          35-09.00  
 39 Wescott, Josh             12 Billerica             33-10.00  
 40 Slack, Garret             09 Westford Aca          29-09.00  
 41 Norolien, Nicholas        11 Lexington             28-11.00  
 -- Morelus, Princeten        12 Lexington                 FOUL  
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Collins, Melanie          11 Whitman-Hans          16-04.00   10   
  2 Doh, Unsol                10 Lexington             16-02.25    8   
  3 Agle, Cami                12 Acton-Boxbor          16-02.00    6   
  4 Witzgall, Lauren          12 North Readin          16-01.50    4   
  5 Meurer, Sarah             11 Westford Aca          15-11.50    2   
  6 Fries, Randi              12 Acton-Boxbor          15-08.00    1   
  7 Pildner, Alison           12 Needham               15-07.25  
  8 Puccia, Alex              12 Andover               15-02.00  
  9 Bradley, Kelsie           10 Tewksbury             15-01.25  
 10 Mulkerin, Katie           10 Billerica             15-00.00  
 11 Iacoviello, Liz           09 Reading               14-11.50  
 12 Perriello, May            12 Weymouth              14-09.00  
 12 Kent, Leanne              12 Central Cath          14-09.00  
 14 McAndrew, Lauren          10 Methuen               14-08.00  
 15 Spivack, Danielle         11 Whitman-Hans          14-07.25  
 16 Morrissey, Erin           10 Tewksbury             14-07.00  
 17 Petrosino, Katrina        12 Peabody               14-06.50  
 17 Cebulla, Catherine        11 Weston                14-06.50  
 17 Buchannan, Kiara          10 Dracut                14-06.50  
 20 Diaby, Khadija            12 Dracut                14-05.25  
 21 Ratte, Brittany           11 Billerica             14-03.75  
 22 Poulin, Alexa             11 Central Cath          14-03.50  
 23 Brown, Tori               09 North Readin          14-03.25  
 24 Abioye, Fenintola         11 Boston Latin          14-02.50  
 25 Haut, Catherine           10 Andover               14-01.25  
 26 Starble, Katie            11 Reading               13-09.50  
 27 Mancusi, Caroline         12 Brookline             13-09.00  
 28 Rizzo, Sabrina            11 Peabody               13-08.50  
 29 Connolly, Erin            11 Haverhill             13-07.00  
 30 Keany, Naomi              10 Weston                13-04.75  
 31 Spence, Darcy             12 Brookline             12-11.50  
 32 Stanton, Grace            09 Haverhill             12-08.50  
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bailey-Smith, Khary       12 Weymouth              21-05.50   10   
  2 Lougbo, Axel              12 North Andove          21-03.75    8   
  3 Sommers, Brian            11 Acton-Boxbor          21-01.75    6   
  4 Shytle, Craig             11 Weston                21-01.25    4   
  5 Duni, Vlasi               11 Peabody               20-09.75    2   
  6 Braga, John               11 North Readin          20-09.00    1   
  7 Gentile, Nick             12 Andover               20-04.50  
  8 Shea, Spencer             12 Weston                20-03.25  
  9 Tuff, Bryant              11 Dracut                20-03.00  
 10 Maney, Ryan               11 Reading               20-00.75  
 11 Eisenberg, Ben            11 Newton South          20-00.25  
 12 Cataldo, Cory             11 Tewksbury             19-11.75  
 13 Lopez, Jamahl             11 Central Cath          19-10.75  
 14 Trudel, Cody              09 Westford Aca          19-07.00  
 15 Gaye, Nate                12 Peabody               19-05.50  
 16 Sasso-Flannagan, Philip   11 Haverhill             19-04.25  
 17 Tejeda, William           10 Acton-Boxbor          19-01.75  
 17 Federico, Robert          11 Reading               19-01.75  
 19 Zhou, Henry               11 Acton-Boxbor          18-11.50  
 20 Pawlak, Kevin             09 Westford Aca          18-10.25  
 21 Johnson, Greg             11 Chelmsford            18-08.75  
 22 Reginald, Satish          09 Lexington             18-07.75  
 22 Okscin, Matthew           12 North Readin          18-07.75  
 24 Cashman, Brian            10 Whitman-Hans          18-06.25  
 25 Jones, Kevin              10 Tewksbury             18-03.50  
 26 Livingston, Denzel        12 Billerica             18-02.50  
 27 Cox, Justin               10 Brookline             18-02.25  
 28 Wong, Christopher         12 Newton South          18-01.25  
 29 Cacciatore, Dom           12 Whitman-Hans          17-09.25  
 30 Shannon, Matthew          12 Billerica             17-06.75  
 31 Kabuthia, Collins         10 Methuen               17-06.00  
 32 Thompson, Scott           10 Andover               17-05.50  
 33 Ryan, Mike                10 Central Cath          17-05.00  
 34 Weinhold, William         10 Methuen               16-10.50  
 35 Mayhew, Alex              11 Haverhill             15-11.25  
 
Event 7  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 White, Stephanie          12 Billerica               112-09   10   
  2 Murray, Emily             10 North Readin            100-08    8   
  3 Berrioz, Aneisha          11 Lawrence                 98-03    6   
  4 Glinos, Dina              10 Andover                  93-04    4   
  5 Lazarus, Beth             12 Brookline                92-07    2   
  6 Johnson, Erika            09 Central Cath             91-04    1   
  7 Kaplan, Cheyenne          10 North Andove             90-09  
  8 Miller, Julianna          12 Reading                  89-08  
  9 Curran, Brooke            12 Chelmsford               87-02  
 10 Brooks, Amanda            11 Westford Aca             86-10  
 11 Aldrich, Rachel           12 Andover                  85-01  
 12 Shattuck, Melissa         12 Andover                  84-10  
 13 Stevens, Kelsey           11 Andover                  82-06  
 14 magaw, rachelle           12 Westford Aca             81-05  
 15 Higgins, Athena           10 Acton-Boxbor             79-03  
 16 Connelly, Brittany        12 Reading                  78-04  
 17 Zannini, Sarah            12 Central Cath             78-00  
 18 Hillson, Katie            12 Weymouth                 77-06  
 19 Alexandra, Layne          09 North Andove             77-02  
 20 Czernicki, Kendra         12 Chelmsford               76-11  
 21 Marshall, Christina       12 Tewksbury                76-10  
 22 Newcomb, Christine        11 Whitman-Hans             76-06  
 22 Howe, Theresa             12 Acton-Boxbor             76-06  
 24 Kobelski, Cassandra       11 Andover                  74-02  
 25 Kwake, Maggie             10 Methuen                  73-11  
 26 Sargent, Laura            12 Billerica                73-10  
 27 Jacob, Susan              12 Lexington                73-04  
 28 Ludwig, Molly             11 Weston                   73-02  
 29 Hussain, Iman             10 Lexington                69-10  
 30 Casey, Camille            11 Weston                   69-04  
 31 Matovu, Matilda           12 Tewksbury                67-03  
 32 Marchelletta, Jackie      10 Dracut                   67-02  
 33 Murray, Sarah             12 North Readin             66-05  
 34 Louis, Emily              12 Chelmsford               64-06  
 34 Amazan, Nostia            11 Weymouth                 64-06  
 36 Marchelletta, Sam         12 Dracut                   58-04  
 37 Tativian, Rakel           09 Haverhill                58-03  
 38 Pence, Kat                09 Peabody                  56-02  
 -- Zabala, Pamela            11 Peabody                   FOUL  
 
Event 8  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Staub, Nick               12 Dracut                  141-06   10   
  2 Daigle, Ryan              12 Central Cath            138-04    8   
  3 Weeks, Samuel             11 Methuen                 133-11    6   
  4 Yeastedt, Tyler           12 Central Cath         131-05.50    4   
  5 Taylor, Christian         11 Tewksbury            127-03.50    2   
  6 Kim, Ryan                 10 Newton South            125-09    1   
  7 Peach, Derek              12 Peabody                 125-04  
  8 DellaPorta, Chad          11 Billerica               120-05  
  9 Ochab, Adam               12 Billerica               119-06  
 10 Rice, Jason               10 North Andove         119-02.50  
 11 Ryan, Chris               11 Whitman-Hans            118-09  
 12 Scott, Paul               12 Weston                  116-00  
 13 Burns, Cory               12 Whitman-Hans            114-05  
 14 Farlow, Stephen           12 Needham              114-03.50  
 15 Fong, Davidson            12 Weymouth             112-04.50  
 16 Haskell, Will             12 Haverhill            112-03.50  
 17 Dutton, Matt              09 Acton-Boxbor            110-09  
 18 Beucler, Tom              12 Reading                 109-10  
 19 Crisante, Jakob           11 North Andove            108-00  
 20 Filliger, Ryan            12 Haverhill               107-03  
 21 Van Dyke, Zack            12 Needham              103-00.50  
 22 Vieira, Marcus            09 Peabody              102-04.50  
 23 Di Ramio, Antonio         11 Lexington               101-04  
 24 Pease, Connor             11 Boston Latin             97-08  
 25 Igwe-Kalu, Igwe           12 Weston                   97-05  
 26 Ladd, Adam                11 Andover                  97-04  
 27 Reyes, Janer              12 Lawrence                 96-11  
 28 Bornstein, Devin          12 Westford Aca          94-07.50  
 29 Aronson, James            11 Tewksbury                92-01  
 30 Hardy, Steven             10 Newton South             82-03  
 31 Marotta, Andrew           09 Andover                  81-10  
 32 Stasio, Brian             11 North Readin             80-03  
 33 Wallace, Eddie            12 Methuen                  77-00  
 34 Evans, Timothy            10 Westford Aca             75-09  
 35 Fortes, John              11 North Readin          57-04.50  
 
Event 9  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Craib, Savanna            11 Acton-Boxbor           5-02.00   10   
  2 Donovan, Ashley           12 Weymouth              J5-02.00    8   
  3 Sanz, Ali                 12 Central Cath           5-00.00    4   
  3 Cespedes, Eladia          09 Methuen                5-00.00    4   
  3 Richner, Samantha         11 Whitman-Hans           5-00.00    4   
  6 McNamara, Meghan          12 Chelmsford            J5-00.00    1   
  7 Megan, McCann             09 North Andove           4-10.00  
  7 Pearce, Kate              12 Weymouth               4-10.00  
  9 Diaby, Khadija            12 Dracut                J4-10.00  
 10 Donahue, Megan            11 Reading               J4-10.00  
 11 Shaw, Emily               12 North Readin          J4-10.00  
 12 Taylor, Abigail           11 Andover                4-08.00  
 12 Amedee, Jess              10 Tewksbury              4-08.00  
 14 Robbins, Charlotte        09 Newton South          J4-08.00  
 15 Nielsen, Amanda           12 Peabody               J4-08.00  
 15 Silva, Megan              11 Dracut                J4-08.00  
 15 Jaquint, Michelle         09 Chelmsford            J4-08.00  
 15 Nicosia, Meredith         11 North Readin          J4-08.00  
 19 Katugam, Kavya            11 Acton-Boxbor          J4-08.00  
 20 Pelletrino, Laura         12 Peabody                4-06.00  
 21 Gregoire, Allie           09 Brookline             J4-06.00  
 22 Cortez, Elizabeth         12 Lawrence              J4-06.00  
 23 Callahan, Ashley          10 Tewksbury             J4-06.00  
 23 Rogovin, Lauren           11 Brookline             J4-06.00  
 24 Brooks, Amanda            11 Westford Aca          J4-06.00  
 25 Bell, Kathryn             12 Weymouth              J4-06.00  
 25 Grieco, Drea              09 Andover               J4-06.00  
 27 pietras, katie            12 Westford Aca          J4-04.00  
 -- Finley-Moise, Tulie       11 Lexington                   NH  
 -- Bichara, Fini             10 Weston                      NH  
 
Event 10  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bailey-Smith, Khary       12 Weymouth               7-00.00   10   
  2 Garvey, Patrick           12 Haverhill              6-02.00    8   
  3 Grube, Zachary            12 Peabody               J6-02.00    6   
  4 Barnard-Pratt, Qadir      09 Westford Aca          J6-02.00    4   
  5 Elkorchi, Youssef         12 Newton South           6-00.00    1.50
  5 Braga, John               11 North Readin           6-00.00    1.50
  7 James, Dondre             11 Whitman-Hans          J6-00.00  
  8 Ogwuru, Ahamdi            11 North Andove          J6-00.00  
  9 Dehullu, Alex             11 Central Cath          J6-00.00  
 10 Lopez, Jamahl             11 Central Cath           5-10.00  
 10 Irwin, Patrick            11 North Andove           5-10.00  
 12 Finch, Daniel             11 Lexington             J5-10.00  
 13 O'Hagan, Andrew           12 Newton South          J5-10.00  
 14 Ferri, Matt               12 Dracut                 5-08.00  
 14 Jones, Kevin              10 Tewksbury              5-08.00  
 16 Guerrier, Christian       11 Billerica             J5-08.00  
 17 Butler, Justin            11 Peabody               J5-08.00  
 18 Borseti, Frank            11 Andover                5-06.00  
 19 Garcia, Robert            12 Lawrence              J5-06.00  
 20 Bitto, Michael            11 North Readin           5-04.00  
 20 Bonner, George            11 Haverhill              5-04.00  
 22 Cashman, Brian            10 Whitman-Hans          J5-04.00  
 23 Dumond, Reggie            12 Weymouth              J5-04.00  
 -- Hammel, Cooper            09 Methuen                     NH  
 -- Alvarez, Jeff             11 Lawrence                    NH  
 -- Silveira, Sebastian       09 Andover                     NH  
 -- Youmans, RJ               11 Billerica                   NH  
 -- Kachadurian, Kyle         12 Weston                      NH  
 
Event 11  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Visnick, Kyra             11 Newton South          38-00.50   10   
  2 Ryder, MaryLou            10 Chelmsford            35-00.50    8   
  3 Haut, Catherine           10 Andover               34-06.50    6   
  4 Witzgall, Lauren          12 North Readin          34-06.00    4   
  5 Agle, Cami                12 Acton-Boxbor          34-00.50    2   
  6 Billings, Melissa         12 Haverhill             34-00.00    1   
  7 Quigley, Kelly            10 Tewksbury             33-08.00  
  8 Abioye, Fenintola         11 Boston Latin          33-07.00  
  9 Chapman, Hannah           09 Andover               33-06.75  
 10 Stergiou, Nikoletta       12 Chelmsford            33-05.50  
 11 Kimball, Jen              11 Weymouth              33-03.00  
 11 Vaccaro, Jenny            11 Reading               33-03.00  
 11 Jaquint, Michelle         09 Chelmsford            33-03.00  
 11 Alaimo, Hope              11 Central Cath          33-03.00  
 15 Leone, Kristin            10 Weymouth              33-02.50  
 16 Bichara, Fini             10 Weston                32-09.00  
 16 Ratte, Brittany           11 Billerica             32-09.00  
 18 Thanakil, Nihala          12 North Andove          32-06.75  
 19 Manteiga, Caroline        11 North Andove          32-05.50  
 20 Craig, Ashly              10 Westford Aca          32-05.00  
 21 Allardi, Abby             09 Reading               32-04.00  
 21 Smith, Christina          11 Needham               32-04.00  
 23 Doyle, Libby              10 Brookline             32-01.50  
 24 Reny, Kristina            12 Westford Aca          30-08.50  
 25 Brown, Tori               09 North Readin          30-07.00  
 26 Lawrence, Kayla           11 Weston                30-06.75  
 27 Morissette, Erin          09 Dracut                30-00.50  
 28 D'Angelo, Sabrina         09 Peabody               29-06.00  
 29 Burrows, Sarah            11 Methuen               29-05.25  
 30 Zacharias, Courtney       11 Methuen               29-00.00  
 31 Marquez, Brianda          12 Lawrence              27-06.00  
 32 Perry, Colleen            09 Weymouth              25-08.00  
 33 Rogovin, Lauren           11 Brookline             25-06.75  
 34 Taylor, Tori              12 Dracut                 3-00.75  
 
Event 12  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Riedel, Eric              12 North Andove          43-11.25   10   
  2 Mulcahy, Tyler            12 Weymouth              43-08.50    8   
  3 Irwin, Patrick            11 North Andove          42-10.25    6   
  4 Arneaud, Deion            11 Newton South          42-07.00    4   
  5 Kalala, Fortune           12 Central Cath          42-04.00    2   
  6 McGlatherly, Mike         12 Reading               41-05.25    1   
  7 Martinez, Jason           12 Central Cath          41-02.50  
  8 Adu-Gyamfi, Sarpong       12 Weston                40-10.50  
  9 Martinez, Benjamin        11 Peabody               40-04.75  
 10 Whiteley, Adam            12 Lexington             40-03.50  
 11 Krane, Daniel             11 Brookline             39-09.50  
 12 Rasmussen, Max            11 Acton-Boxbor          39-03.50  
 13 Howard, Andrew            12 Whitman-Hans          38-04.50  
 14 Cancre, Felix             11 Lexington             38-02.75  
 15 West, Ian                 12 Reading               38-01.50  
 16 Renaud, Nick              12 Dracut                38-01.00  
 17 Ramirez, Byron            12 Billerica             37-09.00  
 18 Okscin, Alex              10 North Readin          37-05.50  
 19 Morelus, Princeten        12 Lexington             37-05.00  
 20 Hiou, Jason               12 Peabody               37-01.00  
 21 Bitto, Michael            11 North Readin          36-07.50  
 22 Crane, John               12 Methuen               36-00.50  
 23 Puello, Francisco         09 Lawrence              35-08.25  
 24 McDonald, Henry           09 Weymouth              35-07.00  
 25 Brewer, Sam               09 Westford Aca          35-04.00  
 26 Khonstam, Marcus          09 Westford Aca          33-08.50  
 27 Baez, Josh                12 Methuen               33-02.00  
 
Event 13  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Visnick, Kyra             11 Newton South           9-06.00   10   
  2 Valenti, Jessie           12 North Readin          J9-06.00    8   
  3 Bert, Andrea              09 Westford Aca          J9-06.00    6   
  4 Craig, Ashly              10 Westford Aca           9-00.00    4   
  5 Maffeo, Jamie             12 Central Cath          J9-00.00    2   
  6 Pearson, Chloe            10 Andover                8-06.00    1   
  7 Arndt, Madison            10 Central Cath           8-00.00  
  8 Kelly, Nicole             09 Billerica             J8-00.00  
  9 Godzinski, Cole           09 North Readin          J8-00.00  
 10 Ledbetter, Rachel         12 Dracut                J8-00.00  
 10 Root, Helen               11 Andover               J8-00.00  
 12 Wackowski, Lauren         11 Andover               J8-00.00  
 13 Barbas, Caitlin           12 Billerica              7-06.00  
 13 Cossar, Amanda            12 Tewksbury              7-06.00  
 13 Spencer, Alyson           10 Central Cath           7-06.00  
 13 Persico, Bridget          12 Central Cath           7-06.00  
 17 Kelly, Devin              11 Tewksbury             J7-06.00  
 -- Corsetto, Emily           09 Methuen                     NH  
 -- Greenwood, Julia          09 Methuen                     NH  
 
Event 14  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Brendan         12 Westford Aca          14-00.00   10   
  2 Eisenberg, Ben            11 Newton South          13-06.00    8   
  3 Fenlon, Matt              12 Central Cath          12-06.00    6   
  4 Andronaco, Anthony        12 Methuen               11-00.00    4   
  5 Hastings, Cameron         11 North Readin         J11-00.00    2   
  6 McGee, Dillon             10 Westford Aca          10-06.00    1   
  7 Quinn, Kyle               11 North Andove         J10-06.00  
  8 Belanger-Deloge, Ray      11 Central Cath         J10-06.00  
  8 Zackular, Bradley         10 North Readin         J10-06.00  
 -- Sutherland, Charles       12 Tewksbury                   NH  
 -- Evans, Scott              12 Acton-Boxbor                NH  
 -- Nguyen, Andrew            09 Tewksbury                   NH  
 -- McGahan, Michael          11 Acton-Boxbor                NH  
 -- Kalan, Ben                11 Westford Aca                NH  
 -- Breen, Tim                10 Westford Aca                NH  
 -- Litteral, Kyle            11 Dracut                      NH  
 -- Hickey, Joe               11 Newton South                NH  
 -- Grassi, Chris             12 Methuen                     NH  
 -- Swanson, Sam              11 Reading                     NH  
 -- Traugot, Parker           12 Reading                     NH  
 -- Vetere, Joseph            09 Andover                     NH  
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Darling, Melissa          12 Weymouth                 15.78q  4 
  2 Comeau, Courtney          10 Andover                  15.82q  2 
  3 McNamara, Meghan          12 Chelmsford               15.87q  1 
  4 Craib, Savanna            11 Acton-Boxbor             15.94q  5 
  5 Marks, Ashleigh           12 Central Cath             16.16q  3 
  6 Donahue, Megan            11 Reading                  16.23q  6 
  7 Bert, Andrea              09 Westford Aca             16.49   1 
  8 Quigley, Kelly            10 Tewksbury                16.61   5 
  9 Chapman, Hannah           09 Andover                  16.71   5 
 10 Mackey, Melissa           11 Central Cath             16.84   3 
 11 Alaimo, Hope              11 Central Cath             16.87   6 
 12 Hebert, Lauren            12 North Readin             17.04   5 
 13 Smith, Christina          11 Needham                  17.29   4 
 14 Sanz, Ali                 12 Central Cath             17.43   1 
 15 Spencer, Alyson           10 Central Cath             17.47   2 
 16 Starble, Katie            11 Reading                  17.56   6 
 17 Wolstromer, Katie         11 North Andove             17.77   5 
 18 Bechtold, Belinda         12 Weymouth                 17.88   4 
 19 Callahan, Ashley          10 Tewksbury                18.10   6 
 19 Johnson, Shaylee          09 Dracut                   18.10   2 
 21 Domings, Mary             11 Lexington                18.14   3 
 22 Meurer, Sarah             11 Westford Aca             18.21   3 
 23 Doyle, Libby              10 Brookline                18.22   2 
 24 Wyman, Sarah              11 Weymouth                 18.28   1 
 25 Richner, Samantha         11 Whitman-Hans             18.35   4 
 26 Barrett, Rachel           10 Peabody                  18.42   5 
 27 Buchannan, Kiara          10 Dracut                   18.60   3 
 28 D'Angelo, Sabrina         09 Peabody                  18.64   1 
 29 Mason, Anna               09 Newton South             18.71   6 
 30 Garrity, Kathleen         12 Newton South             18.76   6 
 31 Corcoran, Shannon         11 Haverhill                18.79   3 
 32 Nicosia, Meredith         11 North Readin             18.81   4 
 33 Bodenrader, Ashley        11 Methuen                  19.90   1 
 -- Amedee, Jess              10 Tewksbury                   FS   4 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Comeau, Courtney          10 Andover                  15.77   10   
  2 Craib, Savanna            11 Acton-Boxbor             15.99    8   
  3 McNamara, Meghan          12 Chelmsford               16.34    6   
  4 Marks, Ashleigh           12 Central Cath             16.40    4   
  5 Donahue, Megan            11 Reading                  16.61    2   
  6 Darling, Melissa          12 Weymouth                 17.74    1   
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sullivan, Brendan         12 Westford Aca             15.48q  4 
  2 Zannini, Jeremy           11 Central Cath             15.51q  3 
  3 Grube, Zachary            12 Peabody                  15.55q  1 
  4 McGlatherly, Mike         12 Reading                  15.63q  5 
  5 Maney, Ryan               11 Reading                  15.66q  2 
  6 Park, Jung                11 Newton South             15.68q  1 
  7 Matovu, Edward            10 Tewksbury                15.69   5 
  8 Borseti, Frank            11 Andover                  15.70   4 
  9 Kuegler, George           12 Tewksbury                15.93   3 
 10 Rasmussen, Max            11 Acton-Boxbor             16.09   4 
 11 Krane, Daniel             11 Brookline                16.99   3 
 12 Kaufman, Ben              11 Lexington                17.20   2 
 13 Tagariello, Tony          12 Westford Aca             17.23   4 
 14 Okscin, Alex              10 North Readin             17.48   1 
 15 Mahan, Tom                11 Haverhill                17.55   2 
 16 Maldonado, Andrew         12 Weymouth                 17.58   4 
 17 Cox, Justin               10 Brookline                17.62   5 
 18 Finch, Daniel             11 Lexington                17.79   3 
 19 Staudt, Joseph            09 North Andove             17.87   1 
 20 Martinez, Benjamin        11 Peabody                  17.96   5 
 21 Puello, Francisco         09 Lawrence                 18.18   1 
 22 McCoy, Shawn              12 Central Cath             19.64   2 
 23 Maskell, Austin           09 Weymouth                 19.68   5 
 24 McDonald, Daniel          12 North Readin             20.06   1 
 25 Velmarugan, Vineeth       10 Billerica                20.31   5 
 -- Focke, Owen               10 Andover                     FS   3 
 -- Gentile, Nick             12 Andover                     DQ   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Park, Jung                11 Newton South             14.95   10   
  2 Sullivan, Brendan         12 Westford Aca             15.01    8   
  3 Zannini, Jeremy           11 Central Cath             15.25    6   
  4 McGlatherly, Mike         12 Reading                  15.31    3   
  4 Grube, Zachary            12 Peabody                  15.31    3   
  6 Maney, Ryan               11 Reading                  15.34    1   
 
Event 17  Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rocha, Catarina           11 Peabody               10:48.64   10   
  2 Brackett, Olivia          12 Weston                11:17.33    8   
  3 Aruri, Leila              10 Andover               11:37.81    6   
  4 Ruggiero, Emily              Westford Aca          11:43.58    4   
  5 Lerner, Sammy             10 Needham               12:01.05    2   
  6 Young, Kristen            11 Chelmsford            12:11.52    1   
  7 Frederick, Brittany       12 Billerica             12:11.86  
  8 Haq, Marwah               10 Methuen               12:16.57  
  9 Leahy, Katie              10 Weymouth              12:17.90  
 10 Thompson, Cairo           11 Billerica             12:19.00  
 11 O'Brien, Mary             12 Billerica             12:20.99  
 12 Laurence, Anna            12 Newton South          12:23.80  
 13 Rothmann, Sarah           09 Andover               12:24.21  
 14 Bellegarde, Katisha       12 Methuen               12:25.70  
 15 O'Brien, Alannah          09 Boston Latin          12:35.16  
 16 Turner, Ally              11 Chelmsford            12:38.92  
 17 Hanlon, Emily             11 Billerica             12:42.77  
 18 Rhatigan, Anna            10 Newton South          12:45.90  
 19 Wessenyeleh, Edom         11 Weston                12:46.37  
 20 MacDonald, Caroline       11 Central Cath          12:46.83  
 21 Corcoran, Lily            11 Needham               12:58.35  
 22 Hamblet, Lindsey          12 Methuen               12:58.41  
 23 Stevens, Emilee           11 Weymouth              13:02.03  
 24 Ransom, Erin              10 Weymouth              13:07.98  
 25 Sgroi, Sandra             09 Reading               13:25.99  
 26 Becker, Katherine         11 Haverhill             13:31.79  
 
Event 18  Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Mike           11 Methuen                9:29.14   10   
  2 Adams, Nathaniel          11 Lexington              9:36.74    8   
  3 Sisay, Chernet            12 Brookline              9:41.27    6   
  4 Shiu, Allen               10 Newton South           9:54.10    4   
  5 Ryan, Pat                 12 Whitman-Hans           9:55.61    2   
  6 Siddique, Bashir          12 Acton-Boxbor           9:55.66    1   
  7 Perry, Mark               12 Brookline              9:55.92  
  8 Gaj, Evan                 12 Andover                9:56.95  
  9 Amaya, Adrian             10 Needham                9:57.11  
 10 Serrano, Simon            11 Central Cath          10:09.78  
 11 Knickle, Brendan          11 Billerica             10:14.50  
 12 Allen, Tim                12 Central Cath          10:23.20  
 13 Swanson, Andrew           12 Lexington             10:23.37  
 14 Galat, Max                11 Andover               10:25.83  
 15 Penfield, Scott           11 Westford Aca          10:27.99  
 16 Burns, Patrick            12 Billerica             10:30.78  
 17 Arena, Nick               11 Chelmsford            10:31.85  
 18 Johns, Jacob              12 North Andove          10:39.38  
 19 Spicer, Eli               10 North Readin          10:43.24  
 20 Pham, Collin              10 Newton South          10:43.36  
 21 Heier, Zak                11 Needham               10:43.49  
 22 Abbene, Paul              12 Weymouth              10:45.57  
 23 Pearce, Jack              12 Chelmsford            10:45.90  
 24 Blair, Brendan            12 Tewksbury             10:53.44  
 24 Fournier, Rich            10 Peabody               10:53.44  
 26 Miller, Jonathan          10 Westford Aca          11:03.88  
 27 Marcus, Alexander         09 Peabody               11:14.37  
 28 Jensen, Jake              11 Weymouth              11:44.83  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kent, Leanne              12 Central Cath             26.50q  5 
  2 Gross, Robin              11 Lexington                26.68q  1 
  3 Mehlman, Julia            12 North Andove             26.88q  7 
  3 Jarostchuk, Maya          11 Acton-Boxbor             26.88q  3 
  5 Freeman, Rhyana           09 Brookline                27.25q  4 
  6 Gencorelli, Michelle      09 Andover                  27.36q  7 
  7 Fries, Randi              12 Acton-Boxbor             27.45   1 
  8 Gillis, Sydney            11 Andover                  27.61   2 
  9 Barnwell, Kenedy          09 Boston Latin             27.64   3 
 10 Wheaton, Emmy             11 Lexington                27.66   3 
 11 Gorodentsev, Anya         09 Needham                  27.73   6 
 12 Connolly, Erin            11 Haverhill                27.78   5 
 13 Mulkerin, Katie           10 Billerica                27.88   6 
 14 Forance, Kim              12 Dracut                   28.17   5 
 15 Okpoebo, Debbie           10 Chelmsford               28.29   4 
 16 Wallace, Caitlyn          10 Methuen                  28.60   5 
 17 Allardi, Abby             09 Reading                  28.73   1 
 18 Barbas, Caitlin           12 Billerica                28.74   7 
 19 Sanderson, Katelyn        11 Billerica                28.76   4 
 20 Rizzo, Sabrina            11 Peabody                  28.85   5 
 21 Bulpin, Morgane           11 Acton-Boxbor             28.94   2 
 22 Cabrera, Sonya            12 Lawrence                 28.98   6 
 23 Hughes, Maggie            12 Boston Latin             29.03   2 
 24 Stanton, Grace            09 Haverhill                29.22   7 
 25 Lenahan, Lauren           10 Weymouth                 29.43   7 
 26 Taylor, Tori              12 Dracut                   29.51   3 
 27 Dynan, Kelly              12 Reading                  29.56   6 
 28 Delheim, Caroline         09 Newton South             29.68   1 
 29 Souza, Nicole             11 Westford Aca             29.76   1 
 30 Kelly, Kristin            12 Weymouth                 29.79   1 
 31 Dempsey, Karen            12 Whitman-Hans             29.83   2 
 32 Rauseo, Meghan            10 Central Cath             29.88   4 
 33 Lebarron, Tess            09 Weymouth                 30.01   4 
 34 Blaisdell, Meghan         10 Tewksbury                30.14   2 
 35 Sebahar, Sara             11 Brookline                30.15   3 
 36 Lecesse, Melony           11 Tewksbury                30.16   3 
 37 Votto, Mary               10 Peabody                  30.22   2 
 37 Iannone, Paulette         09 Whitman-Hans             30.22   6 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jarostchuk, Maya          11 Acton-Boxbor             26.10   10   
  2 Kent, Leanne              12 Central Cath             26.16    8   
  3 Freeman, Rhyana           09 Brookline                26.43    6   
  4 Gross, Robin              11 Lexington                26.63    4   
  5 Mehlman, Julia            12 North Andove             26.64    2   
  6 Gencorelli, Michelle      09 Andover                  27.78    1   
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Federico, Robert          11 Reading                  22.90q  7 
  2 Maniscalco, Joe           11 Chelmsford               23.04q  6 
  3 McKenney, Seamus          12 Westford Aca             23.07q  5 
  4 Naveed, Hamza             09 Andover                  23.39q  3 
  4 Cennami, Chris            11 Peabody                  23.39q  4 
  6 Brewster, Austin          12 Peabody                  23.42q  1 
  7 Usoff, Nick               11 Acton-Boxbor             23.43   4 
  8 Doelp, Andrew             11 Acton-Boxbor             23.49   7 
  9 Masamba, Ronsard          12 Haverhill                23.61   4 
 10 Greene, Marshall          11 Brookline                23.69   4 
 10 Imperillo, Nick           12 Chelmsford               23.69   5 
 12 Johnston, David           11 Lexington                23.75   2 
 13 Renaud, Nick              12 Dracut                   23.78   6 
 14 Abacherli, Dominic        12 Acton-Boxbor             23.81   2 
 15 Arneaud, Deion            11 Newton South             23.85   3 
 16 MacDougall, Ryan          11 Weymouth                 23.95   6 
 17 Gentile, Anthony          11 Central Cath             23.98   4 
 18 Lougbo, Axel              12 North Andove             23.99   1 
 19 Cacciatore, Dom           12 Whitman-Hans             24.01   3 
 20 Epstein, Dylan            10 Andover                  24.06   2 
 21 O'Brien, Tyler            10 Weymouth                 24.09   1 
 22 Hopkins, Chris            09 Brookline                24.11   3 
 22 Estrella, Alex            12 Central Cath             24.11   7 
 24 Reardon, Matthew          11 Andover                  24.30   5 
 25 Harris, Kevin             10 Billerica                24.32   7 
 26 Dunne, Andrew             11 Westford Aca             24.33   6 
 27 Johnston, Andrew          11 Lexington                24.34   5 
 28 Cheung, Anthony           11 Boston Latin             24.40   6 
 29 Nord, Eric                12 Acton-Boxbor             24.44   3 
 30 Tejeda, William           10 Acton-Boxbor             24.50   2 
 31 Riley, Ian                12 Needham                  24.77   1 
 32 McDonald, Henry           09 Weymouth                 24.79   1 
 33 Perez, Brandon            12 Lawrence                 24.91   5 
 34 Baez, Josh                12 Methuen                  25.53   2 
 35 O'Donnell, Alex           11 Needham                  25.63   1 
 36 Rivera, Giovanni          11 Methuen                  25.71   4 
 37 Youmans, RJ               11 Billerica                25.72   2 
 38 Keenan, Martin            11 Boston Latin             25.76   5 
 39 Shanahan, Ben             11 Boston Latin             26.04   3 
 40 Gilbert, Cory             12 Whitman-Hans             26.25   6 
 41 McDonald, Daniel          12 North Readin             26.61   7 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Federico, Robert          11 Reading                  22.79   10   
  2 Maniscalco, Joe           11 Chelmsford               22.80    8   
  3 Brewster, Austin          12 Peabody                  23.44    6   
  4 Naveed, Hamza             09 Andover                  23.90    4   
  5 Cennami, Chris            11 Peabody                  24.16    2   
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Finley-Moise, Tulie       11 Lexington                13.10q  1 
  2 Wagner, Natlie            10 Andover                  13.24q  3 
  3 Lawrence, Kayla           11 Weston                   13.31q  4 
  4 Deane, Meagan             10 Weymouth                 13.33q  3 
  5 Spivack, Danielle         11 Whitman-Hans             13.38q  5 
  5 Leslie, Kristi            11 Acton-Boxbor             13.38q  1 
  7 Ojini, Blessing           10 Needham                  13.43   2 
  8 Annino, Rachel            11 Andover                  13.46   5 
  9 Carroll, Erin             09 Central Cath             13.50   3 
 10 Moen, Wilhelmina          12 Boston Latin             13.53   7 
 11 Collins, Yonnie           10 Haverhill                13.54   5 
 12 Soucy, Micaela            10 Andover                  13.55   6 
 12 Duffy, Alexa              12 North Andove             13.55   1 
 14 Yoon, Denise              11 Boston Latin             13.58   4 
 15 Morales, Daunyelle        09 Lexington                13.65   2 
 16 Brown-Burcy, Bria         12 Reading                  13.71   7 
 17 Pelletrino, Laura         12 Peabody                  13.76   3 
 18 Tanimura, Rui             10 Acton-Boxbor             13.79   2 
 19 Cardonne, Amanda          12 Chelmsford               13.80   1 
 19 Haltsberg-Bell, Nicole    09 Reading                  13.80   3 
 21 Castiglia, Sarah          10 Needham                  13.81   2 
 22 Hatzis, Andrea             8 Boston Latin             13.88   1 
 23 Morrissey, Erin           10 Tewksbury                13.89   2 
 24 Mailliaros, Zoe           11 Dracut                   13.91   7 
 24 Enger, Brianna            09 Dracut                   13.91   4 
 26 Burk, Kristen             11 Westford Aca             13.92   6 
 27 Reny, Kristina            12 Westford Aca             13.93   6 
 28 Visconti, Emily           10 North Readin             13.97   5 
 29 Bradley, Kelsie           10 Tewksbury                13.98   3 
 30 Long, Kerri               09 Weymouth                 14.01   2 
 31 Petrosino, Katrina        12 Peabody                  14.04   7 
 32 Quarti, Marisa            10 North Readin             14.06   4 
 33 Ferraro, Alicia           10 Whitman-Hans             14.17   5 
 34 Capece, Lena              12 Brookline                14.19   4 
 34 Mancusi, Caroline         12 Brookline                14.19   7 
 36 Marks, Alexandra          10 Central Cath             14.21   6 
 37 Dejesus, Ambar            11 Lawrence                 14.26   1 
 38 Marquez, Brianda          12 Lawrence                 14.30   6 
 39 Goerke, Bridget           12 Methuen                  14.51   6 
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Finley-Moise, Tulie       11 Lexington                13.33   10   
  2 Lawrence, Kayla           11 Weston                   13.68    8   
  3 Leslie, Kristi            11 Acton-Boxbor             13.72    6   
  4 Spivack, Danielle         11 Whitman-Hans             13.94    4   
  5 Wagner, Natlie            10 Andover                  13.96    2   
  6 Deane, Meagan             10 Weymouth                 14.08    1   
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Severino, Kelvin          12 Lawrence                 11.22q  3 
  2 Elkorchi, Youssef         12 Newton South             11.28q  4 
  3 Thay, Ryan                12 Westford Aca             11.41q  6 
  4 Shannon, Matthew          12 Billerica                11.48q  4 
  5 Mayhew, Alex              11 Haverhill                11.49q  1 
  6 Gaye, Nate                12 Peabody                  11.55q  5 
  7 Duni, Vlasi               11 Peabody                  11.57   2 
  8 Lamphier, Brandon         12 Central Cath             11.60   2 
  9 Munoz, Ruben              12 Lawrence                 11.66   6 
  9 Homere, Ronald            12 Weymouth                 11.66   3 
 11 Kachadurian, Kyle         12 Weston                   11.67   5 
 12 Murowchick, Andrew        12 Needham                  11.68   3 
 13 Lopci, Marini             11 Newton South             11.72   5 
 14 Encarnacion, Mario        12 Lawrence                 11.80   3 
 15 Heikkinen, Will           11 Andover                  11.87   1 
 16 Fernandez, Derrell        10 Weymouth                 11.90   2 
 17 MA, Cody                  12 Lexington                11.93   4 
 18 Fulgoni, Steve            10 Billerica                11.95   5 
 19 Bodemann, Chad            10 Westford Aca             11.96   5 
 20 Johnson, Greg             11 Chelmsford               11.97   6 
 21 Saycocie, Sidney          12 Dracut                   11.99   4 
 22 Chew, Eric                11 Lexington                12.04   1 
 23 Wanjiku, Derrick          09 Dracut                   12.05   5 
 24 Poli, Joe                 11 Tewksbury                12.14   6 
 25 Steverman, John           10 Needham                  12.19   1 
 26 Crane, John               12 Methuen                  12.23   3 
 27 Thompson, Scott           10 Andover                  12.29   6 
 28 Cheung, Anthony           11 Boston Latin             12.30   4 
 29 Blanke, Yannik            11 Whitman-Hans             12.38   2 
 30 Carvalho, Ailson          11 Brookline                12.40   2 
 31 Almonte, Luis             09 Haverhill                12.44   3 
 32 Kabuthia, Collins         10 Methuen                  12.46   6 
 33 Weinhold, William         10 Methuen                  12.52   2 
 34 Zhou, Alan                12 Brookline                12.55   1 
 35 Hirtle, Jimmy             09 Tewksbury                12.56   1 
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Severino, Kelvin          12 Lawrence                 11.34   10   
  2 Mayhew, Alex              11 Haverhill                11.56    8   
  3 Gaye, Nate                12 Peabody                  11.70    6   
  4 Thay, Ryan                12 Westford Aca             11.75    4    11.742
  5 Elkorchi, Youssef         12 Newton South             11.75    2    11.750
  6 Shannon, Matthew          12 Billerica                11.85    1   
 
Event 23  Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jowett, Lanie             12 Central Cath           5:16.63   10   
  2 Solimine, Jackie          11 Haverhill              5:20.64    8   
  3 Roberts, Nicole           10 North Readin           5:21.03    6   
  4 Mahoney, Megan            12 Billerica              5:21.70    4   
  5 Gilmore, Riley            10 Haverhill              5:23.52    2   
  6 Allen, Sam                10 Peabody                5:24.64    1   
  7 Baker, Rachael            11 Whitman-Hans           5:24.98  
  8 Barker, Molly             11 Weymouth               5:25.74  
  9 Betts, Ashley             09 Weymouth               5:31.06  
 10 Pisarik, Jennifer         11 Chelmsford             5:32.08  
 11 Simione, Tiffany          09 Central Cath           5:34.76  
 12 Caccitore, Gianna         11 Whitman-Hans           5:36.47  
 13 Boreiko, Ali              12 Lexington              5:37.84  
 14 Blaustein, Rachel         10 Needham                5:39.62  
 15 Carbone, Allison          11 Billerica              5:42.85  
 16 May, Sydney               10 Peabody                5:43.48  
 17 Caldwell, Tia             11 Westford Aca           5:46.78  
 18 Flannagan, Kayla          10 Westford Aca           5:48.33  
 19 Nassar, Jacquelyn         11 Central Cath           5:48.65  
 20 Cooney, Kathryn           12 Chelmsford             5:49.36  
 21 Turner, Caroline          11 Needham                5:49.59  
 22 Caggiano, Emily           11 Newton South           5:50.87  
 23 Dick, Christina           12 Tewksbury              5:51.24  
 24 Kelleher, Samantha        12 Haverhill              5:52.00  
 25 Eisenberg, Naomi          10 Newton South           5:52.99  
 26 Makino, Lina              11 Weston                 5:54.13  
 27 Perez, Marissa            11 Reading                6:01.84  
 28 Wiessmeyer, Lauren        12 Weymouth               6:06.22  
 29 Boudreau, Olivia          10 Tewksbury              6:10.33  
 30 Piatelli, Alex            12 Dracut                 6:12.76  
 31 Cayer, Brittany           11 Methuen                6:46.41  
 
Event 24  Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christensen, Nick         12 Peabody                4:23.60   10   
  2 McNaughton, Michael       12 Haverhill              4:24.41    8   
  3 Maldari, Michael          11 Andover                4:28.68    6   
  4 Massey, Robert            12 Chelmsford             4:31.48    4   
  5 Parsons, Lucas            12 Methuen                4:31.94    2   
  6 Gidley, Adam              12 Central Cath           4:34.15    1   
  7 Ward, Mike                11 Boston Latin           4:34.69  
  8 Goroff, Matt              12 Brookline              4:35.38  
  9 Stephansky, Nate          11 Whitman-Hans           4:35.68  
 10 Sciuto, Nick              11 Westford Aca           4:37.52  
 11 Sternstein, Evan          12 Brookline              4:39.63  
 12 Schultz, Joey             11 Billerica              4:39.98  
 13 Alpert, Daniel            10 Needham                4:41.89  
 14 Herzig, Matt              11 Weston                 4:44.01  
 15 Weersinghe, Tharindu      12 Brookline              4:44.78  
 16 Swaebe, Dylan             11 Reading                4:46.58  
 17 Hagen, Tyler              11 Needham                4:47.02  
 18 Lacroix, Andre            12 Westford Aca           4:49.66  
 19 McLaughlin, Connor        12 Weymouth               4:49.91  
 20 Butler, Brendon           12 Weymouth               4:50.08  
 21 Isaacson, Ethan           10 Lexington              4:50.17  
 22 Kline, Gabe               09 Acton-Boxbor           4:51.81  
 23 Tavoletti, Jason          12 Reading                4:52.56  
 24 Elia, Matt                11 Central Cath           4:52.80  
 25 Areseneault, Matt         11 Chelmsford             4:53.16  
 26 Tedescucci, Anthony       12 Peabody                4:53.55  
 27 Twombly, Kevin            11 Billerica              4:55.70  
 28 Waller, Mark              12 Andover                4:57.30  
 29 Chari, Jason              11 Newton South           5:09.63  
 30 Opolski, Evan             12 Haverhill              5:12.13  
 31 Conklin, Timothy          12 Tewksbury              5:12.84  
 32 Le, Andrew                10 Methuen                5:16.38  
 33 Cohen, Tyler              12 Boston Latin           5:17.78  
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Regan, Kylie              10 Central Cath           2:17.50   10   
  2 Semenza, Sara             10 Tewksbury              2:19.26    8   
  3 Tevenan, Julie            12 Weymouth               2:23.55    6   
  4 Baker, Abby               11 Whitman-Hans           2:23.64    4   
  5 Fiore, Kristen            11 Lexington              2:24.05    2   
  6 Walmsley, Charlotte       12 Weston                 2:24.26    1   
  7 Chaparala, Alekhya        10 Newton South           2:25.27  
  8 Twomey, Bridget           12 Haverhill              2:26.60  
  9 Friedman, Hannah          12 Newton South           2:30.99  
 10 Connolly, Theresa         12 Central Cath           2:31.29  
 11 Shepard, Karina           10 Dracut                 2:31.77  
 12 Armstrong, Hallie         11 Needham                2:32.89  
 13 Vaccaro, Jenny            11 Reading                2:33.09  
 14 Wilder, Jessica           10 Billerica              2:34.01  
 15 Snow, Zoe                 10 Weston                 2:34.38  
 16 Blackshaw, Brooke         09 Acton-Boxbor           2:34.49  
 17 Davis, Christine          11 Acton-Boxbor           2:34.76  
 18 Bernstein, Meredith       09 Lexington              2:34.92  
 19 Dinnen, Rowan              8 Boston Latin           2:35.19  
 20 Wise, Samantha            10 Haverhill              2:35.71  
 21 Carney, Alycia            10 Weymouth               2:35.78  
 22 Frangias, Joanne          11 Peabody                2:37.00  
 23 Carney, Kerrin            12 Dracut                 2:37.46  
 24 Soucy, Rosemary           11 Reading                2:39.55  
 25 Fitzpatrick, Colleen      11 North Readin           2:42.79  
 26 Violich, Francesca        10 Boston Latin           2:47.62  
 27 Stamatopoulos, Amy        10 Methuen                2:50.06  
 28 McCabe, Rachael           10 Tewksbury              2:50.11  
 29 Goddard, Brianna          12 North Readin           2:50.81  
 30 Wehring, Emily            10 Methuen                2:52.95  
 
Event 26  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arsenault, Scott          11 Billerica              1:58.08   10   
  2 Cox, Tim                  11 Acton-Boxbor           1:58.48    8   
  3 Cooney, Ryan              12 Andover                1:58.63    6   
  4 Lueders, Ben              12 Needham                1:59.11    4   
  5 Almono, Max               12 North Andove           1:59.73    2   
  6 O'Connell, Danny          11 Central Cath           2:00.35    1   
  7 Fajnzylber, Jesse         11 Brookline              2:00.64  
  8 Murphy, Sean              12 Central Cath           2:01.12  
  9 Vargas, Bryan             12 Lawrence               2:01.52  
 10 Greenfield, JD            11 Reading                2:01.88  
 11 Klein, Aaron              11 Brookline              2:02.19  
 12 Hiou, Jason               12 Peabody                2:02.77  
 13 Schleifer, Charlie        12 Andover                2:04.12  
 14 Clark, Conor              12 Methuen                2:04.77  
 15 D'Amato, T.J.             12 Peabody                2:05.55  
 16 St. Hilaire, John         09 Methuen                2:05.89  
 17 Finestone, Alex           11 Billerica              2:06.44  
 18 Deluca, David             11 Central Cath           2:07.02  
 19 Forgo, Carl               12 Acton-Boxbor           2:08.16  
 20 Curme, Eli                11 Weston                 2:08.58  
 21 Sullivan, Robert          12 Chelmsford             2:09.30  
 22 Wynn, Bryce               11 Chelmsford             2:11.16  
 23 Franco, Ben               12 Weymouth               2:11.48  
 24 Detommaso, Anthony        12 Weymouth               2:11.93  
 25 Marino, Dan               10 North Andove           2:12.60  
 26 Fuchs, Andrew             12 Needham                2:12.84  
 27 O'Brien, Matthew          12 North Readin           2:14.87  
 28 Casey, Tom                11 Boston Latin           2:15.01  
 29 Costello, Michael         10 Newton South           2:15.56  
 30 Crowley, John             11 Boston Latin           2:16.42  
 31 Kyathappa, Nikkil         12 Westford Aca           2:17.86  
 32 Langille, Hunter          11 Westford Aca           2:21.74  
 
Event 27  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kimball, Jen              11 Weymouth               1:00.23   6  10   
  2 Lang, Lucy                09 Lexington              1:00.44   6   8   
  3 Pildner, Alison           12 Needham                1:02.00   6   6   
  4 Puccia, Alex              12 Andover                1:02.16   6   4   
  5 Collins, Melanie          11 Whitman-Hans           1:02.58   6   2   
  6 Buckner, Alia             10 Brookline              1:02.87   4   1    1:02.871
  7 Manickas-Hill, Olivia     09 Lexington             J1:02.87   6  1:02.873
  8 Fitzgerald, Kaleigh       12 Haverhill              1:03.27   5 
  9 Fineman, Elizabeth        10 Newton South           1:03.75   5 
  9 Cespedes, Eladia          09 Methuen                1:03.75   5 
 11 McCluskey, Kate           10 Westford Aca           1:03.77   3 
 12 Shepard, Kaylee           10 Dracut                 1:03.88   4 
 13 Bond, Sarah               09 Reading                1:04.19   3 
 14 Smolag, Jenna             09 North Andove           1:04.45   4 
 15 Butler, Alex              11 Peabody                1:05.12   3 
 16 Bortolassi, Jess          11 Andover                1:05.67   4 
 17 Perry, Colleen            09 Weymouth               1:05.69   2 
 18 McAndrew, Lauren          10 Methuen                1:05.86   3 
 19 Iacoviello, Liz           09 Reading                1:05.95   3 
 20 Schwartz, Brianna         09 Weston                 1:06.39   2 
 21 Day, Jennny               10 Chelmsford             1:06.56   2 
 22 Cen, Sophia               10 Newton South           1:06.65   1 
 23 Lachance, Macayla         09 Peabody                1:06.83   1 
 24 Jonas-Day, Annika         11 Brookline              1:07.22   2 
 25 Longo, Aubrey             09 Westford Aca           1:07.39   1 
 26 Faircloth, Elizabeth      11 Haverhill              1:07.80   2 
 27 Alfonso, Kirstin          11 Methuen                1:08.05   1 
 28 Cebulla, Catherine        11 Weston                 1:08.12   1 
 29 Goodwin, Kira             09 Weymouth               1:09.33   1 
 30 Smith, Arianna            11 Tewksbury              1:09.40   2 
 
Event 28  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sommers, Brian            11 Acton-Boxbor             49.85   6  10   
  2 Garcia, Robert            12 Lawrence                 50.15   6   8   
  3 Harrison, Dave            10 Weymouth                 50.83   6   6   
  4 Ingham, Nick              12 Peabody                  51.21   6   4   
  5 O'Hagan, Andrew           12 Newton South             51.40   5   2   
  6 Livingston, Denzel        12 Billerica                52.19   6   1   
  7 Lilja, Stephen            12 Methuen                  52.28   5 
  8 Gauthier, Andrew          11 Westford Aca             52.29   5 
  9 Varney, Brendan           12 North Andove             52.36   5 
 10 Cue, Brendan              11 Lexington                52.68   4 
 11 Rougeau, Christian        11 Weston                   52.80   4 
 12 Duffey, Paul              11 Whitman-Hans             52.91   4 
 13 Barros, Tristan           10 Reading                  53.24   5 
 14 Walsh, Kevin              11 Needham                  53.43   6 
 15 Hardy, Ross               11 North Andove             53.72   5 
 16 Pendergast, Geoffrey      11 Weston                   53.85   4 
 17 Litteral, Kyle            11 Dracut                   54.13   2 
 18 Ferri, Matt               12 Dracut                   54.37   3 
 19 Silveira, Sebastian       09 Andover                  54.70   4 
 20 Rosario, Andy             11 Lawrence                 54.80   2 
 21 Martinez, Jeremy          12 Haverhill                55.06   3 
 21 Zuber, Zach               12 Haverhill                55.06   3 
 23 Carbone, Joseph           12 Peabody                  55.19   3 
 24 Bessire, Nick             12 Brookline                55.58   4 
 25 McLean, James             11 Billerica                55.63   1 
 26 Hoff, Ben                 11 Brookline                55.75   2 
 27 Severino, Ruddy           10 Methuen                  55.80   3 
 28 Strollo, Jack             09 Needham                  55.94   1 
 29 Mulcahy, Joseph           10 Weymouth                 55.97   2 
 30 Genao, Saddan             11 Central Cath             56.07   3 
 31 Brown, Connor             09 Chelmsford               56.17   2 
 32 Ginchereau, Chris         11 Central Cath             57.37   2 
 33 Mariano, Nick             10 Westford Aca             59.13   1 
 
Event 29  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Equi, Katie               10 Central Cath           1:07.96   5  10   
  2 Popp, Alexa               09 Westford Aca           1:08.47   5   8   
  3 pietras, katie            12 Westford Aca           1:08.50   4   6   
  4 Isern, Camila             11 Lexington              1:09.09   5   4   
  5 Gamache, Jillian          09 Andover                1:09.22   5   2   
  6 May, Sarah                12 Peabody                1:09.63   5   1   
  7 Lennon, Molly             11 Andover                1:09.98   4 
  8 Perriello, May            12 Weymouth               1:10.16   4 
  9 Perez, Virginia           12 Reading                1:10.27   5 
 10 Dodd, Jaimie              11 Billerica              1:10.89   4 
 11 Cho, Esther               10 Newton South           1:12.67   3 
 12 Angelini, Leah            10 Reading                1:12.71   3 
 13 Lavery, Mary              09 North Andove           1:13.34   4 
 14 Kacavas, Emilee           11 Dracut                 1:13.77   2 
 15 White, Kristen            11 Dracut                 1:14.22   3 
 16 Spence, Darcy             12 Brookline              1:14.68   2 
 17 Dean, Carrera             09 Peabody                1:15.78   3 
 18 Godzinski, Cole           09 North Readin           1:16.18   3 
 19 Ricciuti, Rachel          11 Weymouth               1:17.07   2 
 20 Pond, Marissa             11 Haverhill              1:17.19   2 
 21 Lang, Anna                09 Lexington              1:18.99   1 
 22 Gaehde, Lily              12 Brookline              1:21.11   1 
 23 Faircloth, Caroline       11 Haverhill              1:26.87   1 
 
Event 30  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mulcahy, Tyler            12 Weymouth                 55.05   6  10   
  2 Dehullu, Alex             11 Central Cath             56.41   6   8   
  3 Maniscalco, Vinny         12 Chelmsford               56.69   6   6   
  4 Katsarakes, Peter         11 Lexington                56.94   6   4   
  5 Rose, David               11 North Andove             58.05   5   2   
  6 Zhou, Henry               11 Acton-Boxbor             58.18   6   1   
  7 Garvey, Patrick           12 Haverhill                59.32   5 
  8 Tuplin, Trevor            12 Weymouth                 59.78   5 
  9 Gloumakov, Ramon          12 Brookline              1:00.03   5 
 10 Mandella, Zach            11 Chelmsford             1:00.04   6 
 11 Eisenberg, Ben            11 Newton South           1:00.16   5 
 12 Martinez, Tomas           12 Peabody                1:00.27   4 
 13 Drummond-Mayrie, D'Andre  10 Central Cath           1:00.90   5 
 14 Ford, John                12 Westford Aca           1:00.90   3 
 15 Hall, Harry               10 Needham                1:01.74   3 
 16 Schwartz, Ryan            12 Dracut                 1:01.98   3 
 17 West, Ian                 12 Reading                1:02.07   4 
 18 Ramirez, Byron            12 Billerica              1:02.16   2 
 19 Barrett, Thomas           12 Acton-Boxbor           1:02.29   4 
 20 Howard, Andrew            12 Whitman-Hans           1:02.97   2 
 21 Glover, Matt              11 Weymouth               1:03.02   4 
 22 Rejito, Ethan             11 Acton-Boxbor           1:03.28   3 
 23 Ryan, Chris               11 Whitman-Hans           1:03.70   2 
 24 Matteucci, Andrew         09 Andover                1:03.72   2 
 25 Greco, Tyler              10 Reading                1:04.02   3 
 26 Lemonias, Christos        10 North Andove           1:04.38   3 
 27 alvarez, Raymer           12 Lawrence               1:05.87   1 
 28 Hery, Blake               10 Tewksbury              1:07.54   1 
 29 Segal, Greg               11 Andover                1:07.65   1 
 30 Breen, Matt               12 Westford Aca           1:08.53   4 
 
Event 31  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Central Catholic                                    9:55.00   10   
     1) Equi, Katie 10                  2) Jowett, Lanie 12               
     3) Carey, Hannah 12                4) Regan, Kylie 10                
  2 Whitman-Hanson                                     10:00.82    8   
     1) Baker, Abby 11                  2) Baker, Rachael 11              
     3) Caccitore, Gianna 11            4) Wells, Hannah 10               
  3 Weymouth                                           10:03.14    6   
     1) Fitzgibbon, Morgan 11           2) Brady, Allison 12              
     3) Jaklitsch, Bridget 12           4) Tevenan, Julie 12              
  4 Haverhill                                          10:05.22    4   
     1) Solimine, Jackie 11             2) Twomey, Bridget 12             
     3) Krenzer, Haylee 10              4) Gilmore, Riley 10              
  5 North Andover                                      10:12.82    2   
     1) Coufos, Eleni 11                2) Varoutsos, Julia 12            
     3) Jenna, Swadel 09                4) Martyn, Deirdre 11             
  6 Newton South                                       10:18.92    1   
     1) Aguilar, Lucrecia 10            2) Rhatigan, Anna 10              
     3) Friedman, Hannah 12             4) Chaparala, Alekhya 10          
  7 Andover                                            10:21.78  
     1) Aruri, Leila 10                 2) Donovan, Catherine 09          
     3) Mcphee, Meagan 11               4) Mullins, Maggie 12             
  8 Tewksbury                                          10:23.54  
     1) Giasullo, Jackie 12             2) Eatherton, Rachel 10           
     3) Davies, Rebecca 11              4) Graffeo, Courtney 10           
  9 Billerica                                          10:26.72  
     1) Reardon, Kylie 10               2) Mahoney, Megan 12              
     3) Hanlon, Emily 11                4) Carbone, Allison 11            
 10 North Reading                                      10:42.07  
     1) Crawford, Jennifer 11           2) Trischitta, Leanne 10          
     3) Roberts, Rachel 10              4) Roberts, Nicole 10             
 11 Methuen                                            10:53.65  
     1) Bellegarde, Katisha 12          2) Hamblet, Lindsey 12            
     3) Wunderlich, Hannah 09           4) Stamatopoulos, Amy 10          
 12 Boston Latin School                                11:12.09  
     1) Violich, Ava 10                 2) Dinnen, Rowan 8                
     3) Jerome, Anna 7                  4) Piatt-Stegman, Robin 11        
 
Event 32  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andover                                             8:15.83   10   
     1) Cooney, Ryan 12                 2) Maldari, Michael 11            
     3) O'Sullivan, Patrick 12          4) Klien, Will 12                 
  2 Lexington                                           8:19.58    8   
     1) Bloomer, Conor 12               2) Chung, Felix 11                
     3) Cancre, Felix 11                4) Joseph, Arnold 10              
  3 Tewksbury                                           8:32.28    6   
     1) Amaral, Brian 11                2) Souza, Nicholas 11             
     3) Horahan, Keon 12                4) Thomas, Cory 11                
  4 Brookline                                           8:35.48    4   
     1) Sternstein, Evan 12             2) Perry, Mark 12                 
     3) Klein, Aaron 11                 4) Fajnzylber, Jesse 11           
  5 Central Catholic                                    8:35.93    2   
     1) O'Connell, Danny 11             2) Gidley, Adam 12                
     3) Fleury, Adrien 11               4) Murphy, Sean 12                
  6 Peabody                                             8:42.33    1   
     1) Picardy, Cody 10                2) Braz, Benjamin 10              
     3) Fossa, Drew 11                  4) Tedescucci, Anthony 12         
  7 Chelmsford                                          8:44.46  
     1) Massey, Robert 12               2) Sou, Bernard 11                
     3) Areseneault, Matt 11            4) Nolan, Dan 11                  
  8 Westford Academy                                    8:47.23  
     1) Regan, Dan 11                   2) McGee, Dillon 10               
     3) Shankar, Aditya 12              4) Sciuto, Nick 11                
  9 Weymouth                                            8:49.57  
     1) Butler, Brendon 12              2) Franco, Ben 12                 
     3) Murphy, Matt 10                 4) McLaughlin, Connor 12          
 10 Reading                                             8:53.33  
     1) Catalan, Nick 12                2) Weinreb, Ben 12                
     3) Halley, Justin 10               4) Hagan, Taidghe 12              
 11 Whitman-Hanson                                      9:07.88  
     1) Ryan, Pat 12                    2) Stephansky, Nate 11            
     3) Laubacher, Luke 11              4) Kennedy, Paul 12               
 12 Boston Latin School                                 9:16.82  
     1) Cohen, Tyler 12                 2) Ward, Mike 11                  
     3) Casey, Tom 11                   4) Crowley, John 11               
 13 Methuen                                             9:20.78  
     1) Lilja, Stephen 12               2) Parsons, Lucas 12              
     3) Clark, Conor 12                 4) O'Donnell, Mike 11             
 14 Haverhill                                           9:26.01  
     1) Lopez, Juan 10                  2) White, Christian 09            
     3) Zuber, Nick 10                  4) Zylkuski, Alex 10              
 
Event 33  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Acton-Boxborough                                      50.38   4  10   
     1) Toulmin, Sarah 12               2) Jarostchuk, Maya 11            
     3) Fries, Randi 12                 4) Leslie, Kristi 11              
  2 Tewksbury                                             50.51   4   8   
     1) Schultz, Jenn 10                2) Bridle, Jessica 12             
     3) Hogan, Sarah 12                 4) Morrissey, Erin 10             
  3 Andover                                               50.89   4   6   
     1) Annino, Rachel 11               2) Gencorelli, Michelle 09        
     3) Puccia, Alex 12                 4) Gillis, Sydney 11              
  4 Central Catholic                                      51.29   4   4   
     1) Kent, Leanne 12                 2) Marks, Ashleigh 12             
     3) Mackey, Melissa 11              4) Poulin, Alexa 11               
  5 Boston Latin School                                   51.93   4   2   
     1) Barnwell, Kenedy 09             2) Hughes, Maggie 12              
     3) Moen, Wilhelmina 12             4) Hatzis, Andrea 8               
  6 North Andover                                         52.00   3   1   
     1) Duffy, Alexa 12                 2) Thanakil, Nihala 12            
     3) Noyes, Katie 11                 4) Mehlman, Julia 12              
  7 Weston                                                52.29   3 
     1) Schwartz, Brianna 09            2) Lawrence, Kayla 11             
     3) Snow, Zoe 10                    4) Bichara, Fini 10               
  8 Westford Academy                                      52.41   3 
     1) Reny, Kristina 12               2) Craig, Ashly 10                
     3) Burk, Kristen 11                4) Meurer, Sarah 11               
  9 Lexington                                             52.83   2 
     1) Bank, Zelda 09                  2) Suber, Tori 09                 
     3) Ettinger, Sharon 10             4) Morales, Daunyelle 09          
 10 Reading                                               53.01   3 
     1) Allardi, Abby 09                2) Starble, Katie 11              
     3) Brown-Burcy, Bria 12            4) Donahue, Megan 11              
 11 Peabody                                               53.35   2 
     1) Rizzo, Sabrina 11               2) Votto, Mary 10                 
     3) Petrosino, Katrina 12           4) Pelletrino, Laura 12           
 12 Needham                                               53.55   2 
     1) Ojini, Blessing 10              2) Sham, Cassie 12                
     3) Castiglia, Sarah 10             4) Gorodentsev, Anya 09           
 13 Weymouth                                              53.66   4 
     1) Deane, Meagan 10                2) Long, Kerri 09                 
     3) Leone, Kristin 10               4) Perry, Colleen 09              
 14 Haverhill                                             53.73   2 
     1) Collins, Yonnie 10              2) Tativian, Rakel 09             
     3) Yates, Emma 10                  4) Stanton, Grace 09              
 15 Brookline                                             53.95   3 
     1) Sebahar, Sara 11                2) Doyle, Libby 10                
     3) Capece, Lena 12                 4) Mancusi, Caroline 12           
 16 North Reading                                         53.99   2 
     1) Quarti, Marisa 10               2) Visconti, Emily 10             
     3) Schille, Emily 10               4) Hebert, Lauren 12              
 17 Dracut                                                54.23   2 
     1) Coutu, Rylee 11                 2) Taylor, Tori 12                
     3) Enger, Brianna 09               4) Mailliaros, Zoe 11             
 18 Lawrence                                              54.86   1 
     1) Rodriguez, Diana 12             2) Cabrera, Sonya 12              
     3) Dejesus, Ambar 11               4) Marquez, Brianda 12            
 19 Methuen                                               54.93   1 
     1) Bodenrader, Ashley 11           2) Goerke, Bridget 12             
     3) Wallace, Caitlyn 10             4) Wehring, Emily 10              
 20 Newton South                                          55.49   1 
     1) Fukumura, Yuriko 09             2) Chin, Samantha 10              
     3) Wong, Michaela 09               4) Cullen, Katherine 09           
 
Event 34  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Central Catholic                                      43.26   3  10   
     1) Gentile, Anthony 11             2) Zannini, Jeremy 11             
     3) Fenlon, Matt 12                 4) Lamphier, Brandon 12           
  2 Lawrence                                              43.37   3   8   
     1) Garcia, Robert 12               2) Munoz, Ruben 12                
     3) Severino, Kelvin 12             4) Encarnacion, Mario 12          
  3 Newton South                                          43.78   3   6   
     1) Arneaud, Deion 11               2) Park, Ray 11                   
     3) Lopci, Marini 11                4) Elkorchi, Youssef 12           
  4 Peabody                                               43.79   3   4   
     1) Gaye, Nate 12                   2) Brewster, Austin 12            
     3) Cennami, Chris 11               4) Duni, Vlasi 11                 
  5 Acton-Boxborough                                      43.81   2   2   
     1) Doelp, Andrew 11                2) Abacherli, Dominic 12          
     3) Usoff, Nick 11                  4) Sommers, Brian 11              
  6 Weymouth                                              44.10   2   1   
     1) Homere, Ronald 12               2) Fong, Davidson 12              
     3) Fernandez, Derrell 10           4) Bailey-Smith, Khary 12         
  7 Reading                                               44.29   1 
     1) Barros, Tristan 10              2) Federico, Robert 11            
     3) McGlatherly, Mike 12            4) West, Ian 12                   
  8 Haverhill                                             44.38   1 
     1) Mayhew, Alex 11                 2) Garvey, Patrick 12             
     3) Sasso-Flannagan, Philip 11      4) Masamba, Ronsard 12            
  9 Chelmsford                                            44.74   3 
     1) Imperillo, Nick 12              2) Maniscalco, Joe 11             
     3) Maniscalco, Vinny 12            4) Johnson, Greg 11               
 10 Westford Academy                                      44.91   3 
     1) Dunne, Andrew 11                2) Thay, Ryan 12                  
     3) Gilbert, Duncan 11              4) Sullivan, Brendan 12           
 11 Dracut                                                45.94   1 
     1) Heitzman, Itai 12               2) Wanjiku, Derrick 09            
     3) Renaud, Nick 12                 4) Saycocie, Sidney 12            
 12 Billerica                                             46.07   1 
     1) Shannon, Matthew 12             2) Youmans, RJ 11                 
     3) Harris, Kevin 10                4) Fulgoni, Steve 10              
 13 Tewksbury                                             46.39   4 
     1) Poli, Joe 11                    2) Cataldo, Cory 11               
     3) Sutherland, Charles 12          4) Matovu, Edward 10              
 14 Brookline                                             46.48   2 
     1) Greene, Marshall 11             2) Zhou, Alan 12                  
     3) Trigo, Juan Pablo 12            4) Fouhy, Aidan 12                
 15 North Reading                                         46.59   4 
     1) Zackular, Bradley 10            2) Okscin, Alex 10                
     3) Okscin, Matthew 12              4) Hastings, Cameron 11           
 16 Lexington                                             47.18   2 
     1) Kang, Woojin 09                 2) Virk, Nishan 10                
     3) Shute, Sayin 09                 4) Hunter, Michael 09             
 17 Methuen                                               47.23   1 
     1) Baez, Angel 11                  2) Baez, Josh 12                  
     3) Weinhold, William 10            4) Crane, John 12                 
 18 Whitman-Hanson                                        47.45   1 
     1) Hickey, Blake 11                2) Gilbert, Cory 12               
     3) Paquette, Cory 12               4) Cashman, Brian 10              
 19 North Andover                                         48.71   2 
     1) Oswald, Nick 11                 2) Tweedie, Eric 12               
     3) Upson, Garrett 11               4) Chhoeuy, Dennis 12             
 
Event 35  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lexington                                           4:08.93   3  10   
     1) Gross, Robin 11                 2) Lang, Lucy 09                  
     3) Manickas-Hill, Olivia 09        4) Isern, Camila 11               
  2 Central Catholic                                    4:13.68   2   8   
     1) DePaulo, Taylor 09              2) Sadler, Alessandra 09          
     3) Poulin, Alexa 11                4) Mackey, Melissa 11             
  3 Andover                                             4:13.75   2   6   
     1) Puccia, Alex 12                 2) Gencorelli, Michelle 09        
     3) Bortolassi, Jess 11             4) Lennon, Molly 11               
  4 Chelmsford                                          4:16.04   3   4   
     1) McNamara, Meghan 12             2) Stergiou, Nikoletta 12         
     3) Ryder, MaryLou 10               4) Pisarik, Jennifer 11           
  5 Billerica                                           4:17.89   2   2   
     1) Mulkerin, Katie 10              2) Barbas, Caitlin 12             
     3) Sanderson, Katelyn 11           4) Wilder, Jessica 10             
  6 Needham                                             4:20.22   3   1   
     1) Armstrong, Hallie 11            2) Hughes, Kaleigh 09             
     3) Koljonen, Erica 11              4) Lerner, Sammy 10               
  7 Newton South                                        4:21.97   1 
     1) Cen, Sophia 10                  2) Cho, Esther 10                 
     3) Delheim, Caroline 09            4) Fineman, Elizabeth 10          
  8 Haverhill                                           4:22.76   1 
     1) Fitzgerald, Kaleigh 12          2) Wise, Samantha 10              
     3) Faircloth, Elizabeth 11         4) Connolly, Erin 11              
  9 Brookline                                           4:23.87   2 
     1) Spence, Darcy 12                2) Buckner, Alia 10               
     3) Freeman, Rhyana 09              4) Jonas-Day, Annika 11           
 10 Dracut                                              4:23.93   1 
     1) Ledbetter, Rachel 12            2) Madhavaiya, Nidhi 11           
     3) Soun, Sarah 12                  4) Marchelletta, Sam 12           
 11 Peabody                                             4:25.15   3 
     1) Rocha, Catarina 11              2) Butler, Alex 11                
     3) Frangias, Joanne 11             4) May, Sarah 12                  
 12 North Reading                                       4:27.18   2 
     1) Valenti, Jessie 12              2) Schille, Emily 10              
     3) Brown, Tori 09                  4) Witzgall, Lauren 12            
 13 Westford Academy                                    4:28.33   1 
     1) Popp, Alexa 09                  2) McCluskey, Kate 10             
     3) Longo, Aubrey 09                4) pietras, katie 12              
 14 Reading                                             4:29.81   2 
     1) Bond, Sarah 09                  2) Iacoviello, Liz 09             
     3) Perez, Marissa 11               4) Dynan, Kelly 12                
 15 Weymouth                                            4:33.41   3 
     1) Darling, Melissa 12             2) Kimball, Jen 11                
     3) Kelly, Kristin 12               4) Perriello, May 12              
 
Event 36  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Weymouth                                            3:29.58   3  10   
     1) Mulcahy, Tyler 12               2) Tuplin, Trevor 12              
     3) Mulcahy, Joseph 10              4) Harrison, Dave 10              
  2 Needham                                             3:34.89   3   8   
     1) Lueders, Ben 12                 2) Alpert, Daniel 10              
     3) Hall, Harry 10                  4) Walsh, Kevin 11                
  3 Central Catholic                                    3:34.95   2   6   
     1) Dehullu, Alex 11                2) Castaneda, Emmanuel 12         
     3) McCoy, Shawn 12                 4) Fenlon, Matt 12                
  4 North Reading                                       3:35.02   1   4   
     1) Braga, John 11                  2) Bitto, Michael 11              
     3) Okscin, Matthew 12              4) Hastings, Cameron 11           
  5 North Andover                                       3:35.95   2   2   
     1) Quinn, Kyle 11                  2) Rose, David 11                 
     3) Hardy, Ross 11                  4) Varney, Brendan 12             
  6 Reading                                             3:36.15   3   1   
     1) McCarthy, Connor 12             2) Federico, Robert 11            
     3) Swaebe, Dylan 11                4) West, Ian 12                   
  7 Methuen                                             3:36.25   1 
     1) St. Hilaire, John 09            2) Erickson, Keith 12             
     3) Kabuthia, Collins 10            4) Hammel, Cooper 09              
  8 Andover                                             3:36.39   3 
     1) Schleifer, Charlie 12           2) Silveira, Sebastian 09         
     3) Epstein, Dylan 10               4) Naveed, Hamza 09               
  9 Brookline                                           3:36.44   2 
     1) Gloumakov, Ramon 12             2) Bessire, Nick 12               
     3) Scott, Nicholas 10              4) Trigo, Juan Pablo 12           
 10 Dracut                                              3:36.60   2 
     1) Schwartz, Brandon 11            2) Ferri, Matt 12                 
     3) Litteral, Kyle 11               4) Schwartz, Ryan 12              
 11 Lexington                                           3:37.97   2 
     1) Cue, Brendan 11                 2) Katsarakes, Peter 11           
     3) Beaulieu, Ronald 12             4) Whiteley, Adam 12              
 12 Acton-Boxborough                                    3:40.34   1 
     1) Forgo, Carl 12                  2) Nord, Eric 12                  
     3) Cox, Tim 11                     4) Tejeda, William 10             
 13 Tewksbury                                           3:45.53   1 
     1) Cataldo, Cory 11                2) Sutherland, Charles 12         
     3) Kuegler, George 12              4) Felix, Roy 11                  
 14 Haverhill                                           3:46.30   2 
     1) Zuber, Zach 12                  2) Goehring, Trevor 11            
     3) Martinez, Jeremy 12             4) McNaughton, Michael 12         
 15 Westford Academy                                    3:46.39   1 
     1) McKenney, Sean 12               2) Gauthier, Andrew 11            
     3) Mariano, Nick 10                4) Ford, John 12                  
 16 Lawrence                                            3:46.65   1 
     1) Vargas, Bryan 12                2) Rosario, Andy 11               
     3) Perez, Angel 10                 4) Quezada, Edward 09             
 17 Billerica                                           3:54.94   3 
     1) Coates, Nick 10                 2) Finestone, Alex 11             
     3) Livingston, Denzel 12           4) Arsenault, Scott 11            
 
Event 37  Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman Sophomore
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coates, Nick              10 Billerica              4:46.61  
  2 Murphy, Matt              10 Weymouth               4:46.62  
  3 Poitras, Tim              10 Dracut                 4:46.95  
  4 Stephens, Thomas          10 Newton South           4:47.19  
  5 Millet, James             10 Westford Aca           4:48.46  
  6 Dowd, Riley               09 Peabody                4:49.55  
  7 Halley, Justin            10 Reading                4:49.71  
  8 Murphy, Kevin             09 Chelmsford             4:49.72  
  9 White, Christian          09 Haverhill              4:50.03  
 10 Manoogian, Ben            09 Peabody                4:50.21  
 11 Marchand, Matt            09 Methuen                4:52.78  
 12 Newfield, Mike            10 Needham                4:53.07  
 13 Peebles-Capin, Alex       10 Brookline              4:53.37  
 14 Prescott, Zach            09 Weymouth               4:53.49  
 15 Martell, Benjamin         09 Lexington              4:54.04  
 16 Lehane, Aidan             10 Brookline              4:54.37  
 17 Jacobson, Benjamin        09 Lexington              4:55.93  
 18 Devaney, Andrew           10 Central Cath           4:56.06  
 19 McCurley, Connor          09 Central Cath           4:57.84  
 20 McGrath, William          09 Methuen                4:57.99  
 21 Brown, Matt               10 Chelmsford             4:58.27  
 22 Howes, Derek              09 Needham                4:58.43  
 23 Dalke, Christopher        09 North Andove           4:59.14  
 24 Golan, Tal                10 Newton South           4:59.78  
 25 Zahoruiko, Derek          10 North Andove           4:59.79  
 26 Famiglietti, Mike         09 Tewksbury              5:00.33  
 27 Allen, Devin              09 Methuen                5:00.64  
 28 Meszoely, Zach            09 Boston Latin           5:00.85  
 29 McEwen, Gavin             09 Weston                 5:02.40  
 30 Miragliuolo, Tim          09 Chelmsford             5:03.10  
 31 Kimball, Steven           10 Andover                5:05.13  
 32 Reiss, Tyler              10 North Readin           5:05.58  
 33 Gupta, Samarth            10 Acton-Boxbor           5:06.76  
 34 Wang, Andrew              10 Andover                5:08.26  
 35 Torres, Ariel             10 Lawrence               5:09.60  
 36 Siliatis, Chris           09 Haverhill              5:12.75  
 37 Pandiscio, Chris          11 Westford Aca           5:15.86  
 
Event 38  Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman Sophomore
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colfer, Katie             09 Dracut                 5:28.55  
  2 Barrett, Lauren           09 Peabody                5:29.59  
  3 Schultz, Julie            10 Billerica              5:31.40  
  4 Krenzer, Haylee           10 Haverhill              5:34.54  
  5 Hughes, Kaleigh           09 Needham                5:35.78  
  6 Violich, Ava              10 Boston Latin           5:36.81  
  7 Reardon, Kylie            10 Billerica              5:36.91  
  8 Allen, Read               10 Weston                 5:40.55  
  9 Taylor, Casey             10 Chelmsford             5:42.97  
 10 Lukez, Stephanie          09 Lexington              5:44.74  
 11 Pagliuca, Antonia         10 Peabody                5:44.95  
 12 Pham, Leanna              10 Lawrence               5:47.73  
 13 Ahern, Danielle           09 Chelmsford             5:47.82  
 14 Grondine, Alanna          10 Dracut                 5:48.70  
 15 Horton, Katie             09 Needham                5:48.79  
 16 Wunderlich, Hannah        09 Methuen                5:49.46  
 17 Tovey, Catie              10 Central Cath           5:49.52  
 18 Tierney, Kelsey           09 Whitman-Hans           5:50.46  
 19 Campbell, Hannah          09 Weymouth               5:54.06  
 20 Hashemi F/Soph Race, Yas  10 Newton South           5:54.42  
 21 Aumais, Christine         10 Andover                5:57.79  
 22 Go, Leanne                09 Lexington              5:58.55  
 23 McCusker, Bridget         09 Westford Aca           5:58.87  
 24 McLaughlin, Colleen       09 Weymouth               5:59.16  
 25 Hanson, Jordan            09 Methuen                6:01.01  
 26 Cotter  F/S Mile, Laura   10 Newton South           6:01.52  
 27 Roberts, Rachel           10 North Readin           6:03.18  
 28 Canavan, Grace            09 Tewksbury              6:04.47  
 29 Freeman, Elizabeth        09 Central Cath           6:12.33  
 30 Quinnan, Erin             10 Haverhill              6:19.27  
 31 Leary, Caitlyn            09 Tewksbury              6:23.43  



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News