Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

An Ras Mor 5K

Cambridge, MA, March 25, 2012

[Overall Winners (gun time) | Age Group Winners (net time) ]

Complete Results (net time sort)


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services




Place No.   First Name                         Gun Tim Net Tim Pace  Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div    Town                  Team                                  
===== ===== ================================== ======= ======= ===== == ======== = ======== ====== ================== == ===================================== 
    1   847 Lee Danforth                         15:59   15:58  5:09 33   1/405  M   1/3    M-OVER NORWOOD            MA HFC STRIDERS                          
    2   734 Antonio Tugores                      16:02   16:02  5:10 26   2/405  M   2/3    M-OVER IBIZA BALEARS         PITIUS-IBIZA                          
    3   602 Andrew Pitts                         16:08   16:08  5:12 26   3/405  M   3/3    M-OVER MARLBOROUGH        MA                                       
    4     3 Pat Benson                           16:27   16:26  5:18 26   4/405  M   1/71   M2029  SOMERVILLE         MA SRR                                   
    5   832 Jonathan May                         16:39   16:39  5:22 43   5/405  M   1/1    M-MAST CHARLESTOWN        MA SRR                                   
    6   776 Andrew Wommack                       16:41   16:41  5:23 28   6/405  M   2/71   M2029  JAMAICA PLAIN      MA NOLAN LAB                             
    7   891 Titus Mutinda                        16:42   16:41  5:23 47   7/405  M   1/104  M4049  DORCHESTER         MA RUN                                   
    8    10 Paul Hammond                         16:44   16:44  5:23 52   8/405  M   1/69   M5059  LEXINGTON          MA WHIRLAWAY                             
    9   688 Joe Siravo                           16:48   16:47  5:24 23   9/405  M   3/71   M2029  BOSTON             MA                                       
   10    52 Joe O'Leary                          16:48   16:48  5:25 44  10/405  M   1/5    RD     MEDFORD            MA SRR                                   
   11   777 Timmy Wood                           16:50   16:50  5:26 24  11/405  M   4/71   M2029  HOLDEN             MA BTC                                   
   12    91 Christopher Klucznik                 16:54   16:53  5:26 29  12/405  M   5/71   M2029  SOMERVILLE         MA SRR                                   
   13    80 Kyle Linn MacQueen                   17:01   16:59  5:28 26   1/362  F   1/3    F-OVER BOSTON             MA GBTC                                  
   14   180 Bryan Brunelli                       17:00   16:59  5:28 24  13/405  M   6/71   M2029  NEWTON             MA                                       
   15     5 Robert Cipriano                      17:01   17:01  5:29 52  14/405  M   2/69   M5059  BELMONT            MA SRR                                   
   16    24 Terry McNatt                         17:03   17:03  5:29 47  15/405  M   2/104  M4049  NEEDHAM            MA CSU                                   
   17   351 Ryan Hayes                           17:04   17:03  5:30 33  16/405  M   1/105  M3039  WOBURN             MA                                       
   18   674 Matthew Shaffer                      17:13   17:12  5:32 23  17/405  M   7/71   M2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA CSU                                   
   19    64 Matthew Fuhrmeister                  17:16   17:15  5:33 25  18/405  M   8/71   M2029  BURLINGTON         MA SRR                                   
   20   554 Macdara Nash                         17:18   17:18  5:34 45  19/405  M   3/104  M4049  CONCORD            MA                                       
   21   160 Bobby Bligh                          17:20   17:20  5:35 47  20/405  M   4/104  M4049  WAKEFIELD          MA HFC STRIDERS                          
   22   112 Sean McClain                         17:26   17:25  5:37 39  21/405  M   2/105  M3039  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
   23   751 Christian Walsh                      17:32   17:28  5:38 35  22/405  M   3/105  M3039  MEDFORD            MA                                       
   24    46 Christopher Smith                    17:31   17:30  5:38 46  23/405  M   5/104  M4049  WOBURN             MA SRR                                   
   25    56 Michael McGrane                      17:53   17:52  5:45 41  24/405  M   6/104  M4049  NEWTON             MA BAA                                   
   26   818 Tim Morin                            17:58   17:55  5:46 29  25/405  M   9/71   M2029  ARLINGTON          MA SRR                                   
   27   849 Chris Spinney                        17:57   17:56  5:47 52  26/405  M   3/69   M5059  ARLINGTON          MA WHIRLAWAY                             
   28   784 Timur Zambalayev                     17:58   17:57  5:47 37  27/405  M   4/105  M3039  FRAMINGHAM         MA                                       
   29   289 Jimmy Fallon                         18:07   18:06  5:50 52  28/405  M   4/69   M5059  WALPOLE            MA HURTIN FOR CERTAIN                    
   30   820 Brian Mahoney                        18:08   18:07  5:50 30  29/405  M   5/105  M3039  WEYMOUTH           MA                                       
   31    27 Aharon Wright                        18:10   18:09  5:51 26  30/405  M  10/71   M2029  SOMERVILLE         MA SRR                                   
   32     4 Brendan Kearney                      18:11   18:09  5:51 29  31/405  M   2/5    RD     ?                     SRR                                   
   33   455 Kenneth Leinbach                     18:11   18:10  5:51 57  32/405  M   5/69   M5059  BELMONT            MA BAA                                   
   34   765 Lindsay Willard                      18:13   18:11  5:51 33   2/362  F   2/3    F-OVER MEDFORD            MA BAA                                   
   35   245 Eric Davis                           18:14   18:13  5:52 44  33/405  M   7/104  M4049  SHIRLEY            MA BOWERMAN AC                           
   36   233 Dave Counts                          18:17   18:15  5:53 45  34/405  M   8/104  M4049  NEWTONVILLE        MA                                       
   37   604 Michael Platt                        18:20   18:20  5:54 50  35/405  M   6/69   M5059  NEEDHAM            MA WHIRLAWAY                             
   38   423 Brian Kennedy                        18:25   18:24  5:56 24  36/405  M  11/71   M2029  NEWTONVILLE        MA NUDIST                                
   39   556 Victor Neel                          18:27   18:25  5:56 46  37/405  M   9/104  M4049  PROVIDENCE         RI RONALD MCDONALD HOUSE PROV            
   40   745 Paul Vella                           18:29   18:27  5:57 35  38/405  M   6/105  M3039  LUNENBURG          MA                                       
   41   127 Charles Anderson                     18:34   18:29  5:57 32  39/405  M   7/105  M3039  HINGHAM            MA                                       
   42   323 Andrew Gordon                        18:32   18:30  5:58 49  40/405  M  10/104  M4049  NORTH CHELMSFORD   MA BAA                                   
   43   855 Dan Horgan                           18:32   18:31  5:58 57  41/405  M   7/69   M5059  HAMILTON           MA SAUCONY CC                            
   44    23 Shane Sherwood                       18:34   18:31  5:58 39  42/405  M   8/105  M3039  WINTHROP           MA SRR                                   
   45   334 Ray Griner                           18:36   18:33  5:59 36  43/405  M   9/105  M3039  BRIGHTON           MA TMIRCE                                
   46    99 Bradley Harris                       18:38   18:34  5:59 34  44/405  M  10/105  M3039  SOMERVILLE         MA SRR                                   
   47   753 Ken Warren                           18:35   18:34  5:59 50  45/405  M   8/69   M5059  WILMINGTON         MA WHIRLAWAY                             
   48    41 Andrew Darien                        18:37   18:35  5:59 41  46/405  M  11/104  M4049  CAMBRIDGE          MA SRR                                   
   49    12 Daniel O'Donoghue                    18:38   18:36  6:00 12  47/405  M   1/10   M0114  LEXINGTON          MA SRR                                   
   50   846 Jordan Vance                         18:41   18:39  6:01 29  48/405  M  12/71   M2029  ?                                                           
   51   834 Josh Walker                          18:42   18:41  6:01 37  49/405  M  11/105  M3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
   52    43 Christopher Simpson                  18:41   18:41  6:01 43  50/405  M  12/104  M4049  ARLINGTON          MA ELIOT TRACK CLUB                      
   53   839 Jeffrey Silveira                     18:45   18:44  6:02 50  51/405  M   9/69   M5059  CAMBRIDGE          MA SRR                                   
   54   810 Mariah Tinger                        18:49   18:45  6:02 34   3/362  F   3/5    RD     ?                     SRR                                   
   55    49 E J Hrynowski                        18:53   18:49  6:04 49  52/405  M  13/104  M4049  ARLINGTON          MA SHAMROCK RC                           
   56    25 John Nieskens                        18:51   18:49  6:04 28  53/405  M  13/71   M2029  MEDFORD            MA                                       
   57   118 Marcus Alexander                     18:58   18:56  6:06 46  54/405  M  14/104  M4049  CAMBRIDGE          MA CAMBRIDGE RC                          
   58   759 David Wessman                        19:00   18:58  6:07 57  55/405  M  10/69   M5059  SCITUATE           MA THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS                 
   59   647 Guillaume-Alexandr Roux              19:03   19:00  6:07 24  56/405  M  14/71   M2029  BOSTON             MA                                       
   60   687 Paul Simmons                         19:07   19:04  6:08 51  57/405  M  11/69   M5059  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
   61   566 Scott O'Brien                        19:09   19:05  6:09 30  58/405  M  12/105  M3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
   62   622 Kesley Ramsey                        19:07   19:05  6:09 23   4/362  F   3/3    F-OVER SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
   63   426 Theo Kindermans                      19:08   19:08  6:10 52  59/405  M  12/69   M5059  WALTHAM            MA CSU                                   
   64   400 Mark Jensen                          19:10   19:08  6:10 54  60/405  M  13/69   M5059  BROOKLINE          MA                                       
   65    22 Jesse Morrow                         19:19   19:15  6:12 38  61/405  M  13/105  M3039  SOMERVILLE         MA SRR                                   
   66    51 Bashkim Zaganjori                    19:24   19:21  6:14 29  62/405  M  15/71   M2029  ARLINGTON          MA GLRR                                  
   67   899 Terry Ryals                          19:28   19:21  6:14 31  63/405  M  14/105  M3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
   68    13 Michael O'Donoghue                   19:27   19:25  6:15 12  64/405  M   2/10   M0114  LEXINGTON          MA SRR                                   
   69   774 Terry Wnek                           19:28   19:25  6:15 51  65/405  M  14/69   M5059  HOLBROOK           MA                                       
   70   268 Mike Dow                             19:28   19:25  6:15 31  66/405  M  15/105  M3039  BOSTON             MA                                       
   71    65 Jessica McGarty                      19:28   19:26  6:15 35   5/362  F   1/110  F3039  SOMERVILLE         MA SRR                                   
   72    31 Josh Warren                          19:32   19:29  6:17 25  67/405  M  16/71   M2029  ALLSTON            MA SRR                                   
   73    36 Michael Quinn                        19:36   19:32  6:18 48  68/405  M  15/104  M4049  ARLINGTON          MA SRR                                   
   74   580 Derrick Oracki                       19:37   19:32  6:18 30  69/405  M  16/105  M3039  BOSTON             MA                                       
   75   103 Kent Damon                           19:34   19:33  6:18 44  70/405  M  16/104  M4049  CAMBRIDGE          MA TEAM WATER.ORG                        
   76   418 Paul Kelly                           19:35   19:33  6:18 44  71/405  M  17/104  M4049  NEWTON             MA HFC STRIDERS                          
   77   699 Katharine Spencer                    19:35   19:33  6:18 25   6/362  F   1/121  F2029  BOSTON             MA                                       
   78   189 Jeremy Busey                         19:39   19:36  6:19 31  72/405  M  17/105  M3039  DORCHESTER         MA RACEMENU                              
   79   439 Susannah Landreth                    19:39   19:36  6:19 43   7/362  F   1/1    F-MAST NEWBURYPORT        MA WHIRLAWAY                             
   80   543 Matthew Morong                       19:42   19:37  6:19 32  73/405  M  18/105  M3039  BOSTON             MA                                       
   81    14 Thomas O'Donoghue                    19:40   19:38  6:20 14  74/405  M   3/10   M0114  LEXINGTON          MA SRR                                   
   82    33 Daniel McGinty                       19:47   19:43  6:21 37  75/405  M  19/105  M3039  ARLINGTON          MA SRR                                   
   83   134 Barry Auskern                        20:07   19:46  6:22 52  76/405  M  15/69   M5059  BERNARDSTON        MA GSH                                   
   84    67 Anthony White                        19:53   19:49  6:23 29  77/405  M  17/71   M2029  SOMERVILLE         MA SRR                                   
   85    50 Bob Pomeroy                          19:54   19:51  6:24 50  78/405  M  16/69   M5059  CONCORD            MA SRR                                   
   86   854 Brian Lavalle                        20:01   19:52  6:24 42  79/405  M   4/5    RD     SOMERVILLE         MA SRR                                   
   87    48 Jonathan Davey                       19:58   19:53  6:24 48  80/405  M  18/104  M4049  ARLINGTON          MA SRR                                   
   88   628 Ginger Reiner                        19:56   19:54  6:25 34   8/362  F   2/110  F3039  LINCOLN            MA BAA                                   
   89   253 Michael Derhammer                    20:06   19:59  6:26 35  81/405  M  20/105  M3039  PORTSMOUTH         NH REDHAMMER                             
   90   270 Justin Drechsler                     20:06   20:00  6:26 31  82/405  M  21/105  M3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
   91    72 Ross Tulloch                         20:02   20:00  6:26 32  83/405  M  22/105  M3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
   92    40 Scott Abrams                         20:08   20:04  6:28 40  84/405  M  19/104  M4049  BELMONT            MA SRR                                   
   93   213 Robert Charbonnier                   20:13   20:10  6:30 31  85/405  M  23/105  M3039  FRAMINGHAM         MA MAANG                                 
   94   782 Brian Yoon                           20:16   20:12  6:30 32  86/405  M  24/105  M3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA THE 313 RC                            
   95   816 Jean-Philippe Touffut                20:20   20:19  6:33 43  87/405  M  20/104  M4049  ?                                                           
   96   665 Kristina Scaviola                    20:21   20:19  6:33 27   9/362  F   2/121  F2029  DRACUT             MA                                       
   97    62 Jim Sullivan                         20:22   20:20  6:33 50  88/405  M  17/69   M5059  JAMAICA PLAIN      MA SRR                                   
   98   798 Miles Masci                          20:30   20:20  6:33 29  89/405  M  18/71   M2029  ?                                                           
   99   313 Candice Gagnon                       20:27   20:21  6:33 30  10/362  F   3/110  F3039  LOWELL             MA GLRR                                  
  100   377 Steve Houde                          20:24   20:21  6:33 46  90/405  M  21/104  M4049  MEDWAY             MA HFC STRIDERS                          
  101   501 John Martin                          20:26   20:24  6:34 59  91/405  M  18/69   M5059  HYANNIS            MA CAPE COD AC                           
  102    88 Richard Lu                           20:29   20:24  6:34 37  92/405  M  25/105  M3039  ARLINGTON          MA                                       
  103   643 Michael Ronan                        20:31   20:24  6:34 28  93/405  M  19/71   M2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  104   842 Matt Flinders                        20:30   20:25  6:35 42  94/405  M  22/104  M4049  CHARLESTOWN        MA SRR                                   
  105   534 Joan Miller                          20:28   20:26  6:35 55  11/362  F   1/34   F5059  CHESTNUT HILL      MA LIBERTY AC                            
  106   668 Enid Schantz-Hagelberg               20:30   20:26  6:35 56  12/362  F   2/34   F5059  ALLEN              TX RUN-ON TEXAS                          
  107   865 Jamie Romaniak                       20:34   20:31  6:36 31  95/405  M  26/105  M3039  STOUGHTON          MA                                       
  108   123 David Altman                         20:41   20:32  6:37 35  96/405  M  27/105  M3039  SOMERVILLE         MA WHEELWORKS MULTISPORT                 
  109   673 Steve Seaver                         20:36   20:32  6:37 50  97/405  M  19/69   M5059  CUMBERLAND         RI                                       
  110    47 Victor Gonzalez                      20:39   20:34  6:37 47  98/405  M  23/104  M4049  SOMERVILLE         MA SRR                                   
  111   388 Joseph Ingram                        20:41   20:37  6:38 34  99/405  M  28/105  M3039  BOSTON             MA                                       
  112   573 John O'Laughlin                      20:49   20:42  6:40 32 100/405  M  29/105  M3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  113   841 Dennis Heaton                        20:53   20:44  6:41 32 101/405  M  30/105  M3039  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  114   399 Linda Jennings                       20:51   20:48  6:42 59  13/362  F   3/34   F5059  TEWKSBURY          MA GOING THE DISTANCE                    
  115   671 Anthony Schreiner                    20:57   20:50  6:43 55 102/405  M  20/69   M5059  BOSTON             MA CSU                                   
  116    39 Jeff Roberts                         21:03   20:54  6:44 32 103/405  M  31/105  M3039  SOMERVILLE         MA SRR                                   
  117   100 Joshua Grzegorzewski                 21:18   20:56  6:45 36 104/405  M  32/105  M3039  MALDEN             MA SRR                                   
  118   223 Andrew Cohen                         21:05   20:56  6:45 38 105/405  M  33/105  M3039  LEXINGTON          MA TMIRCE                                
  119   311 Noah Fredriks                        21:04   20:58  6:45 26 106/405  M  20/71   M2029  BOSTON             MA                                       
  120   830 Brenda Egizi                         21:01   20:59  6:46 52  14/362  F   4/34   F5059  WESTWOOD           MA HFC STRIDERS                          
  121   598 Sarah Phillips                       21:12   21:02  6:47 29  15/362  F   3/121  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  122   225 Edward Coleman                       21:29   21:06  6:48 49 107/405  M  24/104  M4049  AUBURN             MA                                       
  123   241 Bob Dacey                            21:11   21:08  6:49 63 108/405  M   1/26   M6069  VERNON             CT HARTFORD TC                           
  124   350 Joshua Hayden                        21:21   21:09  6:49 30 109/405  M  34/105  M3039  SOMERVILLE         MA NOLAN LAB                             
  125    20 Barry Lavalle                        21:24   21:09  6:49 42 110/405  M  25/104  M4049  WOBURN             MA SRR                                   
  126   766 Lisa Williams                        21:14   21:10  6:49 44  16/362  F   1/72   F4049  CONCORD            MA                                       
  127    58 Ray Charbonneau                      21:16   21:11  6:49 50 111/405  M  21/69   M5059  ARLINGTON          MA SRR                                   
  128    86 Jesse Lugus                          21:20   21:11  6:49 35 112/405  M  35/105  M3039  ARLINGTON          MA SRR                                   
  129    74 Katie Bolin                          21:17   21:11  6:50 27  17/362  F   4/121  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  130   354 Trevor Henry                         21:20   21:12  6:50 34 113/405  M  36/105  M3039  BOSTON             MA                                       
  131   457 Andrea Leonard                       21:17   21:12  6:50 47  18/362  F   2/72   F4049  FRAMINGHAM         MA                                       
  132   588 Lisa Panora                          21:17   21:14  6:50 27  19/362  F   5/121  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  133   838 Elizabeth Lennox                     21:22   21:18  6:52 29  20/362  F   6/121  F2029  MEDFORD            MA                                       
  134   462 Connie Lin                           21:21   21:18  6:52 25  21/362  F   7/121  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  135   363 Derek Hodgdon                        21:27   21:18  6:52 29 114/405  M  21/71   M2029  WEST ROXBURY       MA                                       
  136    28 Deborah Downs                        21:40   21:22  6:53 35  22/362  F   4/110  F3039  SOMERVILLE         MA SRR                                   
  137   724 Christopher Tannian                  21:25   21:23  6:53 51 115/405  M  22/69   M5059  WAKEFIELD          MA                                       
  138   357 Brent Hepburn                        21:30   21:24  6:54 27 116/405  M  22/71   M2029  BOSTON             MA                                       
  139   900 Claire McManus                       21:29   21:25  6:54 55  23/362  F   5/34   F5059  JAMAICA PLAIN      MA GBTC                                  
  140    42 James Falvo                          21:30   21:25  6:54 42 117/405  M  26/104  M4049  BOSTON             MA TMIRCE                                
  141   797 Chris Vezeau                         21:37   21:25  6:54 44 118/405  M  27/104  M4049  ?                     SRR                                   
  142   236 Mark Cullen                          21:33   21:25  6:54 43 119/405  M  28/104  M4049  WATERTOWN          MA                                       
  143   364 Patrick Hodgdon                      21:34   21:25  6:54 20 120/405  M  23/71   M2029  BOSTON             MA                                       
  144   708 Thomas Stracqualursi                 21:28   21:28  6:55 37 121/405  M  37/105  M3039  STOUGHTON          MA COLONIAL RR                           
  145   438 Kristen Lafontaine                   21:40   21:30  6:56 31  24/362  F   5/110  F3039  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  146   698 Ron Spangler                         21:35   21:30  6:56 47 122/405  M  29/104  M4049  ARLINGTON          MA                                       
  147   427 Gesa Kirsch                          21:35   21:33  6:56 50  25/362  F   6/34   F5059  BOSTON             MA CSU                                   
  148   172 Katie Bradley                        21:41   21:34  6:57 12  26/362  F   1/3    F0114  NORTON             MA                                       
  149   704 Philip Stobie                        21:40   21:34  6:57 33 123/405  M  38/105  M3039  SOUTH BOSTON       MA                                       
  150   843 Kevin Sweeney                        21:41   21:35  6:57 58 124/405  M  23/69   M5059  NORWOOD            MA                                       
  151   193 Eileen Mccarthy Cakouros             21:38   21:36  6:57 43  27/362  F   3/72   F4049  MILTON             MA HFC STRIDERS                          
  152    90 Kate Daniel                          21:41   21:38  6:58 25  28/362  F   8/121  F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA SRR                                   
  153   860 Detlef Westphalen                    22:01   21:38  6:58 49 125/405  M  30/104  M4049  ROSLINDALE         MA                                       
  154   504 Ally Maslowski                       21:47   21:41  6:59 29  29/362  F   9/121  F2029  BILLERICA          MA TEAM FABULOUS                         
  155   385 Duke Hutchinson                      21:43   21:41  6:59 64 126/405  M   2/26   M6069  WATERTOWN          MA CAPE COD AC                           
  156   728 Benoit Thiell                        21:58   21:43  7:00 28 127/405  M  24/71   M2029  SOMERVILLE         MA BS TEAM                               
  157   173 Daniel Breidenbach                   21:58   21:45  7:00 26 128/405  M  25/71   M2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  158   636 Peter Robinson                       21:57   21:46  7:01 36 129/405  M  39/105  M3039  BOSTON             MA WHEELWORKS MULTISPORT                 
  159   710 Rich Sturges                         21:50   21:46  7:01 40 130/405  M  31/104  M4049  WALTHAM            MA                                       
  160   243 Paul Dandini                         21:56   21:47  7:01 47 131/405  M  32/104  M4049  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  161   176 Brandt Brisson                       22:00   21:54  7:03 37 132/405  M  40/105  M3039  WATERTOWN          MA                                       
  162   631 Becc Rick                            21:58   21:55  7:04 25  30/362  F  10/121  F2029  BOSTON             MA RACEMENU                              
  163   752 Christopher Wargo                    22:16   21:59  7:05 51 133/405  M  24/69   M5059  WELLESLEY          MA DNF SOC                               
  164   217 Joe Ciavattone                       22:02   22:01  7:06 46 134/405  M  33/104  M4049  MILTON             MA HFC STRIDERS                          
  165   450 Jon Leblanc                          22:08   22:01  7:06 32 135/405  M  41/105  M3039  CAMBRIDGE, MA      MA                                       
  166   337 Christina Haddad                     22:12   22:05  7:07 25  31/362  F  11/121  F2029  BRIGHTON           MA TMIRCE                                
  167   662 Jay Savely                           22:15   22:06  7:07 50 136/405  M  25/69   M5059  BOSTON             MA                                       
  168   473 Tim Love                             22:21   22:06  7:07 41 137/405  M  34/104  M4049  SALEM              MA                                       
  169   374 Jan Holmquist                        22:10   22:07  7:08 67  32/362  F   1/11   F6069  BURLINGTON         MA LIBERTY AC                            
  170   552 Jack Murphy                          22:18   22:09  7:08 45 138/405  M  35/104  M4049  WALTHAM            MA NRC                                   
  171   235 Peter Cramer                         22:23   22:09  7:08 42 139/405  M  36/104  M4049  SUDBURY            MA                                       
  172   859 Trevor Shearer                       22:14   22:10  7:08 40 140/405  M  37/104  M4049  QUINCY             MA                                       
  173   592 Sarantis Parmakis                    22:17   22:11  7:09 40 141/405  M  38/104  M4049  QUINCY             MA                                       
  174     8 Kate O'Malley                        22:16   22:12  7:09 35  33/362  F   6/110  F3039  CHELMSFORD         MA SRR                                   
  175    54 Steve Pepe                           22:16   22:14  7:10 54 142/405  M  26/69   M5059  BEDFORD            MA SRR                                   
  176   421 David Kelly                          22:18   22:16  7:10 39 143/405  M  42/105  M3039  ROSLINDALE         MA HFC STRIDERS                          
  177   658 John Santillo                        22:21   22:16  7:10 50 144/405  M  27/69   M5059  PORTSMOUTH         RI RIRR                                  
  178    45 Prasant Desai                        22:21   22:16  7:10 45 145/405  M  39/104  M4049  WATERTOWN          MA SRR                                   
  179   168 Christopher Bould                    22:35   22:18  7:11 40 146/405  M  40/104  M4049  WABAN              MA                                       
  180   310 Peter Fopiano                        22:30   22:22  7:12 48 147/405  M  41/104  M4049  MELROSE            MA MELROSE RC                            
  181   747 Mike Vogel                           22:29   22:22  7:12 47 148/405  M  42/104  M4049  CONCORD            MA                                       
  182   852 Kevin Leach                          22:44   22:23  7:13 59 149/405  M  28/69   M5059  FALMOUTH           MA FTC                                   
  183   257 Chris Diehl                          22:28   22:25  7:13 50 150/405  M  29/69   M5059  DEDHAM             MA HFC STRIDERS                          
  184   221 Daniel Clune                         22:38   22:27  7:14 22 151/405  M  26/71   M2029  BOSTON             MA                                       
  185   496 Jane Mansour                         22:37   22:29  7:14 38  34/362  F   7/110  F3039  NEWTON             MA                                       
  186   802 Skott Daltonic                       22:43   22:33  7:16 41 152/405  M  43/104  M4049  ?                                                           
  187   111 David Pember                         22:36   22:34  7:16 69 153/405  M   3/26   M6069  MEDFIELD           MA RIRR                                  
  188   730 Tom Tierney                          22:57   22:39  7:18 43 154/405  M  44/104  M4049  HYDE PARK          MA                                       
  189   853 Paul Higgins                         22:52   22:41  7:18 35 155/405  M  43/105  M3039  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  190   139 Karl Balan                           23:19   22:42  7:19 27 156/405  M  27/71   M2029  WATERTOWN          MA                                       
  191   649 Stephan Rubin                        22:58   22:44  7:19 26 157/405  M  28/71   M2029  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  192   837 Scott Lennox                         22:49   22:45  7:20 65 158/405  M   4/26   M6069  HOPKINTON          MA BAA                                   
  193   514 Chris McEvoy                         22:59   22:47  7:20 37 159/405  M  44/105  M3039  NORTH ATTLEBORO    MA WILL MUD RUN 4 BEER                   
  194   680 Michael Shea                         23:05   22:47  7:20 56 160/405  M  30/69   M5059  BELMONT            MA                                       
  195   125 James Clifford                       23:09   22:47  7:20 28 161/405  M  29/71   M2029  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  196   811 Brian Tinger                         23:04   22:47  7:20 34 162/405  M  45/105  M3039  ?                     SRR                                   
  197    59 Dennis Delaney                       23:05   22:49  7:21 44 163/405  M  45/104  M4049  SOMERVILLE         MA SRR                                   
  198   215 Kimberly Ching                       23:04   22:51  7:22 33  35/362  F   8/110  F3039  NATICK             MA TMIRCE                                
  199   188 Brian Burns                          23:09   22:52  7:22 35 164/405  M  46/105  M3039  WALPOLE            MA                                       
  200   548 Jason Mundt                          23:03   22:52  7:22 36 165/405  M  47/105  M3039  BOSTON             MA                                       
  201   288 David Fahrenhold                     23:15   22:52  7:22 34 166/405  M  48/105  M3039  WASHINGTON         DC                                       
  202   401 Natalie Jeong                        22:55   22:53  7:22 42  36/362  F   4/72   F4049  BOSTON             MA                                       
  203    96 Michael R. Joyce                     23:11   22:55  7:23 30 167/405  M  49/105  M3039  SOMERVILLE         MA SRR                                   
  204   608 Alicia Potter                        22:59   22:55  7:23 42  37/362  F   5/72   F4049  BOSTON             MA                                       
  205   579 Scott Ogawa                          23:03   22:56  7:23 47 168/405  M  46/104  M4049  BOSTON             MA                                       
  206   762 Isaiah Westphalen                    23:10   22:57  7:23 15 169/405  M   1/6    M1519  ROSLINDALE         MA                                       
  207   627 Kristina Rehm                        23:27   22:58  7:24 39  38/362  F   9/110  F3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  208   124 Dean Amadon                          23:28   22:58  7:24 45 170/405  M  47/104  M4049  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  209   510 Kathleen McDonald                    23:04   22:59  7:24 44  39/362  F   6/72   F4049  MILLIS             MA HOPKINTON RC                          
  210   772 John Winters                         23:06   22:59  7:24 62 171/405  M   5/26   M6069  NORTON             MA WAMPONOAG RR                          
  211   403 Amy Johnson                          23:18   23:02  7:25 23  40/362  F  12/121  F2029  LISBON             NH                                       
  212    21 Elizabeth Fountain                   23:17   23:03  7:26 25  41/362  F  13/121  F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA SRR                                   
  213   494 Laurie Manjikian                     23:27   23:04  7:26 49  42/362  F   7/72   F4049  BELMONT            MA                                       
  214   725 Mike Tatian                          23:13   23:04  7:26 44 172/405  M  48/104  M4049  NATICK             MA                                       
  215   857 Brendan Douglas                      23:14   23:05  7:26 33 173/405  M  50/105  M3039  HANOVER            MA                                       
  216   343 Robert Hanna                         23:11   23:06  7:26 64 174/405  M   6/26   M6069  QUINCY             MA THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS                 
  217   458 Richard Leonard                      23:16   23:10  7:28 57 175/405  M  31/69   M5059  FRAMINGHAM         MA                                       
  218   726 Katherine Taunton-Rigby              23:15   23:12  7:28 36  43/362  F  10/110  F3039  CONCORD            MA                                       
  219   327 Lucky Gray                           23:19   23:13  7:29 64 176/405  M   7/26   M6069  NORWOOD            MA HFC STRIDERS                          
  220   660 Fernando Santos                      23:18   23:13  7:29 48 177/405  M  49/104  M4049  BOSTON             MA                                       
  221   789 Keith Jr Zengel                      23:29   23:14  7:29 23 178/405  M  30/71   M2029  MORRIS             CT                                       
  222   164 Benedikt Blomberg                    23:24   23:14  7:29 39 179/405  M  51/105  M3039  HOPKINTON          MA                                       
  223   836 Matt Lynch                           23:26   23:15  7:29 52 180/405  M  32/69   M5059  WELLESLEY          MA HFC STRIDERS                          
  224    44 Paul Clark                           23:21   23:15  7:29 44 181/405  M   5/5    RD     HANSON             MA SRR                                   
  225   255 Jeff Deyette                         23:22   23:16  7:30 39 182/405  M  52/105  M3039  WATERTOWN          MA                                       
  226   856 Lynn Graham                          23:23   23:16  7:30 50  44/362  F   7/34   F5059  SOMERVILLE         MA GLRR                                  
  227   840 Alastair Brown                       23:22   23:17  7:30 34 183/405  M  53/105  M3039  BROOKLINE          MA                                       
  228    89 Donald Kelley                        23:24   23:21  7:31 59 184/405  M  33/69   M5059  ARLINGTON          MA SRR                                   
  229    11 Emer O'Donoghue                      23:28   23:21  7:31 49  45/362  F   8/72   F4049  LEXINGTON          MA SRR                                   
  230   308 Patty Foltz                          23:26   23:21  7:31 63  46/362  F   2/11   F6069  STOWE              VT                                       
  231   250 Boudewijn Dejonge                    23:30   23:21  7:31 52 185/405  M  34/69   M5059  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  232   706 Michael Stockwell                    23:32   23:22  7:31 18 186/405  M   2/6    M1519  LEOMINSTER         MA                                       
  233   240 Jason D'Antona                       23:46   23:22  7:32 41 187/405  M  50/104  M4049  WAKEFIELD          MA                                       
  234   420 Janet Kelly                          23:29   23:22  7:32 62  47/362  F   3/11   F6069  ORLEANS            MA                                       
  235   549 Greyson Munroe                       23:41   23:23  7:32 11 188/405  M   4/10   M0114  FOXBORO            MA                                       
  236   626 James Regan                          23:31   23:24  7:32 42 189/405  M  51/104  M4049  MELROSE            MA                                       
  237   267 Charles Doucette                     23:42   23:26  7:33 47 190/405  M  52/104  M4049  ARLINGTON          MA                                       
  238   641 Lisa Roeder                          23:35   23:27  7:33 52  48/362  F   8/34   F5059  DURHAM             NH                                       
  239   273 Joseph Drugan                        23:30   23:28  7:34 68 191/405  M   8/26   M6069  HOPEDALE           MA TVFR                                  
  240   369 Anna Hogeland                        23:37   23:30  7:34 23  49/362  F  14/121  F2029  WILLIAMSTOWN       MA                                       
  241    73 Emily Capurso                        24:05   23:31  7:35 28  50/362  F  15/121  F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA SRR                                   
  242   142 Steve Baranowski                     23:51   23:32  7:35 56 192/405  M  35/69   M5059  BRAINTREE          MA COLONIAL RR                           
  243   557 Frank Neely                          23:38   23:32  7:35 42 193/405  M  53/104  M4049  WEYMOUTH           MA                                       
  244   821 Matt Wernborg                        23:48   23:35  7:36 39 194/405  M  54/105  M3039  HOLLISTON          MA WILL MUD RUN 4 BEER                   
  245   701 Robert Stanzel                       23:40   23:35  7:36 50 195/405  M  36/69   M5059  ARLINGTON          MA BOSTON FRONTRUNNERS                   
  246   605 Kevin Plummer                        24:11   23:35  7:36 25 196/405  M  31/71   M2029  POLAND             ME                                       
  247   493 Mark Manganelli                      23:48   23:36  7:36 44 197/405  M  54/104  M4049  BELMONT            MA                                       
  248    38 Aaron Beer                           23:43   23:39  7:37 37 198/405  M  55/105  M3039  NATICK             MA SRR                                   
  249    85 Richard Paulsen                      23:46   23:40  7:37 68 199/405  M   9/26   M6069  WOBURN             MA SHAMROCK RC                           
  250   469 Jonelle Lonergan                     24:01   23:41  7:38 32  51/362  F  11/110  F3039  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  251   862 Cathy Gibson                         23:45   23:42  7:38 57  52/362  F   9/34   F5059  BROOKLINE          MA LIBERTY AC                            
  252   297 Mark Figura                          24:02   23:46  7:39 30 200/405  M  56/105  M3039  METHUEN            MA                                       
  253   260 Charles Dirac                        24:13   23:47  7:40 26 201/405  M  32/71   M2029  EVERETT            MA                                       
  254    53 Stacey Luoma                         24:06   23:48  7:40 38  53/362  F  12/110  F3039  PETERBOROUGH       NH SRR                                   
  255   595 Lisa Pelunis-Messier                 24:25   23:50  7:41 28  54/362  F  16/121  F2029  BROOKLINE          MA                                       
  256   169 Jack Bowen                           24:00   23:52  7:41 14 202/405  M   5/10   M0114  READING            MA                                       
  257   715 Gary Sullivan                        24:17   23:58  7:43 53 203/405  M  37/69   M5059  WEST ROXBURY       MA                                       
  258   615 Matt Priaulx                         24:34   24:00  7:44 29 204/405  M  33/71   M2029  BRIGHTON           MA                                       
  259   599 Kate Phillips                        24:15   24:01  7:44 25  55/362  F  17/121  F2029  MEDFORD            MA                                       
  260   897 Rick Morris                          24:31   24:01  7:44 41 205/405  M  55/104  M4049  BRAINTREE          MA                                       
  261   200 Kimberly Carvalho                    24:25   24:01  7:44 34  56/362  F  13/110  F3039  EAST BOSTON        MA                                       
  262   407 Graham Jones                         24:05   24:04  7:45 46 206/405  M  56/104  M4049  MILLIS             MA                                       
  263   117 Dave Ahouse                          24:44   24:05  7:45 40 207/405  M  57/104  M4049  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  264   321 Bryanna Glod                         24:29   24:05  7:45 28  57/362  F  18/121  F2029  BOSTON             MA                                       
  265   314 Jim Gallant                          24:15   24:05  7:45 54 208/405  M  38/69   M5059  MEDFORD            MA                                       
  266   808 Zoe Okolie                           24:28   24:08  7:46 42  58/362  F   9/72   F4049  ?                                                           
  267   410 Victoria Kalman                      24:16   24:08  7:47 23  59/362  F  19/121  F2029  QUINCY             MA TMIRCE                                
  268   448 Wes Lawrence                         24:18   24:09  7:47 49 209/405  M  58/104  M4049  HOLLISTON          MA HALF MILE TO BEER RC                  
  269   254 Kristy Desilets                      24:18   24:10  7:47 30  60/362  F  14/110  F3039  SOMERVILLE         MA TMIRCE                                
  270   902 B Derouchie                          24:14   24:11  7:47 42 210/405  M  59/104  M4049  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  271   825 David Roberts                        24:45   24:11  7:47 52 211/405  M  39/69   M5059  BELMONT            MA                                       
  272   568 Clint O'Brien                        24:41   24:12  7:48 65 212/405  M  10/26   M6069  NORTH BILLERICA    MA                                       
  273    18 Karen Serafin                        24:23   24:15  7:49 36  61/362  F  15/110  F3039  MEDFORD            MA SRR                                   
  274   896 Sara Saba                            24:23   24:15  7:49 32  62/362  F  16/110  F3039  BOSTON             MA SRR                                   
  275   596 Caroline Pentabona                   24:24   24:17  7:49 28  63/362  F  20/121  F2029  ARLINGTON          MA                                       
  276   529 Keith Mellnick                       24:45   24:18  7:50 38 213/405  M  57/105  M3039  CONCORD            MA                                       
  277    60 Marc Macdonald                       24:53   24:22  7:51 28 214/405  M  34/71   M2029  SOMERVILLE         MA SRR                                   
  278   179 Nicole Brown                         24:31   24:23  7:51 30  64/362  F  17/110  F3039  BROOKLINE          MA TMIRCE                                
  279   295 Richard Fields                       25:04   24:24  7:52 30 215/405  M  58/105  M3039  ARLINGTON          MA                                       
  280   531 Jacqueline Menton                    24:43   24:25  7:52 26  65/362  F  21/121  F2029  SOUTH BOSTON       MA                                       
  281   536 Karen Mitchell                       24:52   24:26  7:52 43  66/362  F  10/72   F4049  CHELMSFORD         MA                                       
  282   129 Marta Armengol Royo                  24:53   24:27  7:53 25  67/362  F  22/121  F2029  BRIGHTON           MA                                       
  283   795 Sara Radkiewicz                      24:39   24:32  7:54 38  68/362  F  18/110  F3039  ?                     SRR                                   
  284    95 Korynn Stoyanoff                     24:39   24:32  7:54 28  69/362  F  23/121  F2029  MEDFORD            MA SRR                                   
  285    30 Lisa Wolk                            24:54   24:33  7:54 30  70/362  F  19/110  F3039  BOSTON             MA SRR                                   
  286    16 Kimberly Larmouth                    24:39   24:33  7:54 29  71/362  F  24/121  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA SRR                                   
  287   156 Izaak Biewald                        25:06   24:33  7:54 13 216/405  M   6/10   M0114  CAMBRIDGE          MA T.W.O.                                
  288   788 Keith John Zengel                    24:51   24:36  7:55 51 217/405  M  40/69   M5059  MORRIS             CT                                       
  289   187 Donald Burnham                       24:54   24:38  7:56 53 218/405  M  41/69   M5059  WINCHESTER         MA                                       
  290   422 Trish Kelly                          24:56   24:38  7:56 43  72/362  F  11/72   F4049  MEDFORD            MA BOSTON TRIATHLON TEAM                 
  291   696 Cassondra Smith                      25:12   24:42  7:57 30  73/362  F  20/110  F3039  SOMERVILLE         MI                                       
  292   634 Megan Roberts                        25:01   24:44  7:58 29  74/362  F  25/121  F2029  BOSTON             MA                                       
  293   809 Ed Podszus                           25:03   24:45  7:58 34  75/362  F  21/110  F3039  ?                     TMIRCE                                
  294   791 Tanya Zipes                          24:52   24:46  7:59 40  76/362  F  12/72   F4049  LINCOLN            MA                                       
  295   309 Tom Foltz                            24:54   24:49  8:00 63 219/405  M  11/26   M6069  STOWE              VT                                       
  296   452 Tommy Leedberg                       25:12   24:51  8:00 25 220/405  M  35/71   M2029  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  297   378 Greg Houde                           25:05   24:52  8:01 42 221/405  M  60/104  M4049  N HAVERHILL        NH                                       
  298   607 Kay Pohl                             24:59   24:54  8:01 47  77/362  F  13/72   F4049  CONCORD            MA KILLER B'S                            
  299    55 Chris Mack                           25:10   24:55  8:01 40 222/405  M  61/104  M4049  MEDFORD            MA SRR                                   
  300   555 Art Nava                             25:09   24:55  8:02 45 223/405  M  62/104  M4049  LOWELL             MA                                       
  301   251 Chris Delconte                       25:09   24:55  8:02 44 224/405  M  63/104  M4049  CAMBRIDGE          MA TMIRCE                                
  302    34 Ann Rowley                           25:02   24:55  8:02 34  78/362  F  22/110  F3039  SOMERVILLE         MA SRR                                   
  303   666 Mike Scaviola                        25:07   24:56  8:02 29 225/405  M  36/71   M2029  DRACUT             MA                                       
  304   792 Amy Weddel                           25:19   24:57  8:02 29  79/362  F  26/121  F2029  ?                                                           
  305   746 Amy Vest                             25:05   24:57  8:02 29  80/362  F  27/121  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  306   497 Paula Marano                         25:07   25:00  8:03 40  81/362  F  14/72   F4049  FRANKLIN           MA                                       
  307   769 Benson Willis                        25:10   25:00  8:03 45 226/405  M  64/104  M4049  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  308   502 Andy Martino                         25:26   25:01  8:04 41 227/405  M  65/104  M4049  STONEHAM           MA                                       
  309   285 Patrick Fabics                       25:38   25:03  8:04 31 228/405  M  59/105  M3039  BRIGHTON           MA                                       
  310   339 Chase Hall Hall                      25:12   25:04  8:04 27 229/405  M  37/71   M2029  MILTON             MA                                       
  311   146 Aaron Bell                           25:22   25:05  8:05 27 230/405  M  38/71   M2029  MEDFORD            MA                                       
  312   581 Luis F. Ortiz                        25:15   25:05  8:05 46 231/405  M  66/104  M4049  HYDE PARK          MA                                       
  313   873 Bethaney Ryals                       25:28   25:07  8:05 27  82/362  F  28/121  F2029  ?                                                           
  314   482 James MacIsaac                       25:20   25:07  8:05 46 232/405  M  67/104  M4049  BELMONT            MA                                       
  315   681 Heather Sherlock                     25:24   25:07  8:06 23  83/362  F  29/121  F2029  BOSTON             MA                                       
  316   731 Scott Tower                          25:18   25:08  8:06 57 233/405  M  42/69   M5059  ARLINGTON          MA                                       
  317   505 Susan Maslowski                      25:17   25:08  8:06 59  84/362  F  10/34   F5059  LOWELL             MA GLRR                                  
  318   620 Karen Rameika                        25:37   25:09  8:06 37  85/362  F  23/110  F3039  BROOKLINE          MA                                       
  319   813 Stanley Ocitti                       25:35   25:10  8:06 31 234/405  M  60/105  M3039  ?                                                           
  320   143 Meagan Bassett                       25:35   25:10  8:06 17  86/362  F   1/4    F1519  BRIGHTON           MA                                       
  321   227 Lisa Connolly                        25:15   25:10  8:06 35  87/362  F  24/110  F3039  WEST ROXBURY       MA                                       
  322   409 Sarah Kalia                          25:23   25:11  8:07 31  88/362  F  25/110  F3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  323   258 Amy Dierberger                       25:29   25:11  8:07 36  89/362  F  26/110  F3039  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  324   867 Ryan Burhans                         25:17   25:11  8:07 32 235/405  M  61/105  M3039  CHARLESTOWN        MA TMIRCE                                
  325   586 Stephen Pakus                        25:28   25:11  8:07 27 236/405  M  39/71   M2029  HUDSON             MA                                       
  326   869 Andy Burbine                         25:33   25:13  8:07 51 237/405  M  43/69   M5059  ABINGTON           MA                                       
  327   611 Drusilla Pratt-Otto                  25:32   25:16  8:08 53  90/362  F  11/34   F5059  BROOKLINE          MA LIBERTY AC                            
  328   431 Christopher Knox                     25:33   25:16  8:08 26 238/405  M  40/71   M2029  SOMEVILLE          MA                                       
  329    94 Jane Parkin Kullmann                 25:25   25:16  8:08 32  91/362  F  27/110  F3039  SOMERVILLE         MA SRR                                   
  330   760 Olaf Westphalen                      25:17   25:17  8:09 50 239/405  M  44/69   M5059  PLAISTOW           NH                                       
  331   541 Paul Moran                           25:46   25:17  8:09 32 240/405  M  62/105  M3039  WATERTOWN          MA                                       
  332   764 Eliza Whiteman                       25:24   25:18  8:09 30  92/362  F  28/110  F3039  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  333   870 Larry Poirier                        25:37   25:19  8:09 58 241/405  M  45/69   M5059  ARLINGTON          MA                                       
  334   542 Jaye Morgan                          25:44   25:19  8:09 15  93/362  F   2/4    F1519  WOBURN             MA MA                                    
  335   415 Peggy Kelley                         25:44   25:19  8:09 45  94/362  F  15/72   F4049  WOBURN             MA MA                                    
  336   518 Gavin McKenna                        25:48   25:20  8:09 27 242/405  M  41/71   M2029  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  337   650 Rich Rudert                          25:25   25:20  8:09 73 243/405  M   1/6    M7099  EAST GREENWICH     RI RONALD MCDONALD HOUSE PROV            
  338   521 Daniel McLaughlin                    25:48   25:20  8:10 27 244/405  M  42/71   M2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  339   265 Dick Doran                           25:40   25:22  8:10 62 245/405  M  12/26   M6069  DEDHAM             MA THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS                 
  340   544 Joanne Morris                        25:32   25:23  8:11 63  95/362  F   4/11   F6069  QUINCY             MA L STREET RC                           
  341    75 Tina Mack                            25:56   25:24  8:11 37  96/362  F  29/110  F3039  MEDFORD            MA SRR                                   
  342   763 Kerry Whalen                         25:39   25:24  8:11 39  97/362  F  30/110  F3039  WAITSFIELD         VT                                       
  343   483 Joanne MacIsaac                      25:37   25:25  8:11 46  98/362  F  16/72   F4049  BELMONT            MA                                       
  344   333 Michael Griffin                      26:03   25:25  8:11 39 246/405  M  63/105  M3039  FRAMINGHAM         MA                                       
  345   831 Rachel Carlson                       25:50   25:27  8:12 36  99/362  F  31/110  F3039  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  346   742 Shirley Van-Lelakes                  25:34   25:28  8:12 32 100/362  F  32/110  F3039  PEMBROKE           MA                                       
  347   292 Alyssa Faria Faria                   25:36   25:28  8:12 36 101/362  F  33/110  F3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  348   717 Jason Summa                          25:45   25:30  8:13 34 247/405  M  64/105  M3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  349   230 Paul Corcoran                        25:54   25:30  8:13 54 248/405  M  46/69   M5059  NEEDHAM            MA HFC STRIDERS                          
  350   652 Jessica Russell                      25:39   25:33  8:14 24 102/362  F  30/121  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  351   424 Kelsey Kent                          25:39   25:33  8:14 25 103/362  F  31/121  F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  352    77 Andrew Scholte                       25:47   25:33  8:14 35 249/405  M  65/105  M3039  SOMERVILLE         MA TMIRCE                                
  353   429 Elizabeth Klucznik                   25:47   25:34  8:14 29 104/362  F  32/121  F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  354   517 Michael McGourty                     25:47   25:34  8:14 55 250/405  M  47/69   M5059  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  355   545 Meredith Morris                      25:43   25:35  8:14 25 105/362  F  33/121  F2029  QUINCY             MA L STREET RC                           
  356    71 Alison Lackey                        25:47   25:35  8:15 30 106/362  F  34/110  F3039  SOMERVILLE         MA SRR                                   
  357   829 Charlie Farrington                   25:42   25:36  8:15 67 251/405  M  13/26   M6069  METHUEN            MA MVS                                   
  358   606 Geneva Poch                          26:07   25:36  8:15 16 107/362  F   3/4    F1519  SUDBURY            MA                                       
  359   783 Ryan Young                           26:10   25:38  8:15 25 252/405  M  43/71   M2029  HYANNIS            MA                                       
  360   107 Meg Guarnotta                        26:13   25:41  8:16 42 108/362  F  17/72   F4049  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  361   196 Ruby Carneiro                        25:51   25:42  8:17 41 109/362  F  18/72   F4049  BARRE              MA                                       
  362   677 Joanna Shannon                       26:01   25:43  8:17 27 110/362  F  34/121  F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  363   773 Marianne Withington                  25:51   25:45  8:18 56 111/362  F  12/34   F5059  PLYMOUTH           MA THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS                 
  364   336 Michael Guerriere                    26:17   25:46  8:18 34 253/405  M  66/105  M3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  365   485 Rod MacNeil                          25:52   25:46  8:18 37 254/405  M  67/105  M3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  366   812 Jesse Wei                            26:11   25:50  8:19 37 255/405  M  68/105  M3039  ?                                                           
  367    57 Bob Fitzgerald                       25:56   25:50  8:19 57 256/405  M  48/69   M5059  SOUTH WEYMOUTH     MA NEW ENGLAND RUNNER                    
  368   376 Timothy Horn                         26:07   25:51  8:19 47 257/405  M  68/104  M4049  BOTSTON            MA                                       
  369   718 Kim Summa                            26:08   25:52  8:20 37 112/362  F  35/110  F3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  370    29 Kathryn Mahoney                      26:09   25:53  8:20 29 113/362  F  35/121  F2029  SOUTH BOSTON       MA                                       
  371   601 Phil Pierce                          25:57   25:53  8:20 70 258/405  M   2/6    M7099  FALMOUTH           ME NE 65+                                
  372   414 Kristin Kellerhouse                  26:21   25:53  8:20 29 114/362  F  36/121  F2029  CHARLESTOWN        MA                                       
  373   194 George Campbell                      26:18   25:54  8:20 53 259/405  M  49/69   M5059  NORTHBORO          MA                                       
  374   709 Michaela Stuart                      26:07   25:54  8:21 27 115/362  F  37/121  F2029  HYDE PARK          MA                                       
  375   442 Peter Lang                           26:24   25:56  8:21 31 260/405  M  69/105  M3039  ARLINGTON          MA                                       
  376   428 Peter Klock                          26:31   25:58  8:22 28 261/405  M  44/71   M2029  BOSTON             MA                                       
  377   686 Danielle Silva                       26:21   25:58  8:22 26 116/362  F  38/121  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  378   741 Aiden Van Batenburg                  26:28   25:59  8:22 12 262/405  M   7/10   M0114  NASHUA             NH GCS                                   
  379   563 Pablo Noriega                        26:21   25:59  8:22 31 263/405  M  70/105  M3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  380   204 Tom Cassetty                         26:29   25:59  8:22 34 264/405  M  71/105  M3039  NASHUA             NH GCS                                   
  381   694 Jim Smith                            26:16   26:01  8:23 51 265/405  M  50/69   M5059  CHESTNUT HILL      MA                                       
  382   637 Elizabeth Robinson                   26:13   26:02  8:23 41 117/362  F  19/72   F4049  BOSTON             MA                                       
  383   246 Dale Davis                           26:36   26:04  8:24 44 266/405  M  69/104  M4049  PLYMOUTH           MA                                       
  384   851 Patrick Bonner                       26:40   26:05  8:24 33 267/405  M  72/105  M3039  HUDSON             MA                                       
  385   216 David Chwalek                        26:30   26:05  8:24 42 268/405  M  70/104  M4049  CONCORD            MA                                       
  386   147 Nancy Bell                           26:35   26:07  8:25 32 118/362  F  36/110  F3039  PEMBROKE           MA EASTERN ELITE                         
  387   201 Meaghan Casey                        26:16   26:08  8:25 30 119/362  F  37/110  F3039  SOMERVILLE         MA CAMBRIDGE RC                          
  388   515 Sean McEwan                          26:16   26:08  8:25 28 269/405  M  45/71   M2029  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  389   584 Kevin Owen                           26:24   26:11  8:26 50 270/405  M  51/69   M5059  NORTH SCITUATE     RI                                       
  390   279 Stephen Eckenrode                    26:32   26:11  8:26 22 271/405  M  46/71   M2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  391   190 Mary Butts                           26:17   26:11  8:26 46 120/362  F  20/72   F4049  CONCORD            MA                                       
  392   479 Christine Lytwynec                   26:32   26:11  8:26 23 121/362  F  39/121  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  393     7 Gwen Co-Wallis                       26:22   26:12  8:26 43 122/362  F  21/72   F4049  MEDFORD            MA SRR                                   
  394   264 Maryellen Doran                      26:32   26:15  8:27 50 123/362  F  13/34   F5059  DEDHAM             MA THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS                 
  395    82 Erin Lynch                           26:33   26:15  8:27 41 124/362  F  22/72   F4049  MELROSE            MA SRR                                   
  396   192 Catherine Cagle                      26:25   26:16  8:28 50 125/362  F  14/34   F5059  WALTHAM            MA CSU                                   
  397   570 Patricia O'Donnell                   26:37   26:21  8:29 23 126/362  F  40/121  F2029  BROOKLINE          MA                                       
  398   454 Meg Lehto                            26:54   26:22  8:30 31 127/362  F  38/110  F3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  399   271 Caitlin Drechsler                    26:52   26:22  8:30 31 128/362  F  39/110  F3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  400   306 Lori Follo                           26:46   26:23  8:30 49 129/362  F  23/72   F4049  EVERETT            MA                                       
  401    15 Billy Davey                          26:50   26:23  8:30 14 272/405  M   8/10   M0114  ARLINGTON          MA                                       
  402   824 Ali Armstrong                        26:43   26:23  8:30 34 130/362  F  40/110  F3039  WINTHROP           MA SRR                                   
  403    63 Sarah Wright                         26:43   26:24  8:30 32 131/362  F  41/110  F3039  SOMERVILLE         MA SRR                                   
  404   456 Kelly Lentz                          26:42   26:24  8:30 27 132/362  F  41/121  F2029  BOSTON             MA                                       
  405   630 Melissa Rick                         26:42   26:25  8:30 27 133/362  F  42/121  F2029  BOSTON             MA RACEMENU                              
  406   610 Molly Powers                         26:33   26:26  8:31 40 134/362  F  24/72   F4049  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  407   616 Joe Proia                            26:36   26:27  8:31 42 273/405  M  71/104  M4049  STOUGHTON          MA                                       
  408   133 Lyn Atkinson                         26:43   26:27  8:31 35 135/362  F  42/110  F3039  MANSFIELD          MA HFC STRIDERS                          
  409   661 Sandra Santos                        26:53   26:27  8:31 39 136/362  F  43/110  F3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA COMMUNITY RC                          
  410   277 Thomeras Dwyer                       26:47   26:28  8:31 57 274/405  M  52/69   M5059  PORTSMOUTH         NH                                       
  411   750 Danielle Walsh                       26:58   26:33  8:33 39 137/362  F  44/110  F3039  WEYMOUTH           MA                                       
  412   317 Helen Garity                         26:49   26:35  8:34 45 138/362  F  25/72   F4049  NEWTON             MA                                       
  413   530 Micaela Mendicino                    26:55   26:35  8:34 25 139/362  F  43/121  F2029  BELMONT            MA                                       
  414   475 Katie Luddy                          26:50   26:36  8:34 31 140/362  F  45/110  F3039  BILLERICA          MA                                       
  415   291 Deborah Farese                       26:52   26:36  8:34 35 141/362  F  46/110  F3039  SOUTHBOROUGH       MA                                       
  416   247 Bradley Day                          27:12   26:37  8:34 62 275/405  M  14/26   M6069  BOSTON             MA                                       
  417   220 Bronia Clifton                       27:12   26:38  8:35 45 142/362  F  26/72   F4049  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  418   850 Jennifer Mitchell                    27:05   26:40  8:35 13 143/362  F   2/3    F0114  CHELMSFORD         MA                                       
  419   881 Ron Stoute                           26:52   26:44  8:37 51 276/405  M  53/69   M5059  NEWBURY            MA                                       
  420   864 Paula Mazzeo                         27:06   26:48  8:38 32 144/362  F  47/110  F3039  CHARLESTOWN        MA L STREET RC                           
  421   719 Kathryn Sweeney                      27:16   26:50  8:38 25 145/362  F  44/121  F2029  NORWOOD            MA                                       
  422   114 Jeff Abke                            27:16   26:52  8:39 33 277/405  M  73/105  M3039  POMFRET CENTER     CT                                       
  423   565 Trisha Nugent                        27:18   26:53  8:40 38 146/362  F  48/110  F3039  BROOKLINE          MA                                       
  424   578 Laura Odachowski Pierce              27:18   26:53  8:40 38 147/362  F  49/110  F3039  ARLINGTON          MA                                       
  425   269 Edward Dowling                       27:01   26:55  8:40 55 278/405  M  54/69   M5059  PLYMOUTH           MA THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS                 
  426   296 Kristen Figura                       27:07   26:56  8:40 27 148/362  F  45/121  F2029  METHUEN            MA                                       
  427   307 Gena Folts                           27:28   26:57  8:41 25 149/362  F  46/121  F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  428   600 Norah Piehl                          27:16   26:57  8:41 37 150/362  F  50/110  F3039  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  429   148 Sean Bell                            27:24   26:57  8:41 37 279/405  M  74/105  M3039  PEMBROKE           MA                                       
  430   119 Sheba Alexander                      27:18   26:58  8:41 42 151/362  F  27/72   F4049  BOSTON             MA                                       
  431   436 Diane Kuhn                           27:12   26:58  8:41 28 152/362  F  47/121  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  432   167 Christine Boudreau                   27:20   26:58  8:41 22 153/362  F  48/121  F2029  MEDFORD            MA                                       
  433   738 Meridith Unger                       27:30   26:59  8:41 33 154/362  F  51/110  F3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  434   629 Gary Richards                        27:32   27:00  8:42 41 280/405  M  72/104  M4049  PLYMOUTH           MA                                       
  435   794 Daniel Pratt                         27:36   27:01  8:42 28 281/405  M  47/71   M2029  ?                                                           
  436   848 Bob Holt                             27:13   27:01  8:42 63 282/405  M  15/26   M6069  PEMBROKE           MA                                       
  437     1 John O'Malley                        27:20   27:01  8:42 39 283/405  M  75/105  M3039  CHELMSFORD         MA SRR                                   
  438   489 Tom Maher                            27:39   27:05  8:43 35 284/405  M  76/105  M3039  BOSTON             MA                                       
  439   559 Jess Nichols                         27:38   27:06  8:44 35 155/362  F  52/110  F3039  QUINCY             MA                                       
  440   444 Casey Lang                           27:43   27:07  8:44 29 285/405  M  48/71   M2029  WATERTOWN          MA                                       
  441   338 Sarabeth Hahn                        27:44   27:07  8:44 26 156/362  F  49/121  F2029  WATERTOWN          MA                                       
  442   591 John Parks                           27:20   27:08  8:44 56 286/405  M  55/69   M5059  HANSON             MA                                       
  443   294 Catherine Farrell                    27:23   27:08  8:44 67 157/362  F   5/11   F6069  NEWTON             MA CSU                                   
  444   871 Laurie Anglin                        27:29   27:09  8:45 31 158/362  F  53/110  F3039  ?                                                           
  445   523 Timothy McLeod                       27:33   27:11  8:45 48 287/405  M  73/104  M4049  WEYMOUTH           MA                                       
  446   587 Glen Panciocco                       27:48   27:12  8:46 37 288/405  M  77/105  M3039  FRANKLIN           MA                                       
  447   635 Jason Roberts                        27:26   27:13  8:46 15 289/405  M   3/6    M1519  LEOMINSTER         MA                                       
  448   803 Emer O'Shea                          27:42   27:14  8:46 44 159/362  F  28/72   F4049  ?                                                           
  449   383 Sam Huntley                          27:41   27:14  8:46 29 290/405  M  49/71   M2029  BROOKLINE          MA                                       
  450   800 Andrew Evans                         27:28   27:14  8:46 32 291/405  M  78/105  M3039  ?                                                           
  451   640 Doug Roeder                          27:24   27:15  8:47 52 292/405  M  56/69   M5059  DURHAM             NH                                       
  452   299 Lori Fitzgerald                      27:37   27:17  8:47 35 160/362  F  54/110  F3039  WILMINGTON         MA                                       
  453   804 Marguerite Lloyd                     27:46   27:18  8:48 23 161/362  F  50/121  F2029  ?                                                           
  454   771 Gennes Wilson                        27:31   27:18  8:48 33 162/362  F  55/110  F3039  CANTON             MA                                       
  455   612 Mark Preiss                          27:39   27:20  8:48 30 293/405  M  79/105  M3039  MEDFORD            MA                                       
  456   210 Carolyn Cesario                      27:55   27:20  8:48 23 163/362  F  51/121  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  457   157 Lauren Blackburn                     27:55   27:20  8:48 24 164/362  F  52/121  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  458   346 Kallan Harrison                      27:55   27:22  8:49 23 165/362  F  53/121  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  459   433 Eirene Kontopoulos                   27:34   27:22  8:49 31 166/362  F  56/110  F3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  460   153 Laurie Bertner                       27:35   27:23  8:49 34 167/362  F  57/110  F3039  BOSTON             MA                                       
  461   340 Mary Anne Halligan                   27:54   27:23  8:49 50 168/362  F  15/34   F5059  SUDBURY            MA SUDBURY TRIHARDS                      
  462   755 Victoria Welch                       27:48   27:24  8:50 31 169/362  F  58/110  F3039  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  463   690 Laura Small                          27:49   27:25  8:50 28 170/362  F  54/121  F2029  MEDFORD            MA                                       
  464   805 Hannah Lloyd                         27:53   27:25  8:50 18 171/362  F   4/4    F1519  ?                                                           
  465   219 Emily Clifford                       27:57   27:26  8:50 23 172/362  F  55/121  F2029  SOUTH BOSTON       MA                                       
  466   272 Sarah Drew                           27:58   27:26  8:50 23 173/362  F  56/121  F2029  MILTON             MA                                       
  467   589 Rich Paradis                         27:45   27:26  8:50 43 294/405  M  74/104  M4049  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  468    70 Brian Kaufman                        27:58   27:28  8:51 28 295/405  M  50/71   M2029  SOMERVILLE         MA SRR                                   
  469    68 Mike Greco                           27:59   27:28  8:51 39 296/405  M  80/105  M3039  SOMERVILLE         MA SRR                                   
  470   793 Erica Hansen                         27:41   27:29  8:51 25 174/362  F  57/121  F2029  ?                                                           
  471   281 Charlie Ely                          27:41   27:29  8:51 27 297/405  M  51/71   M2029  DORCHESTER         MA                                       
  472   391 Richard Iwanicki                     27:53   27:29  8:51 43 298/405  M  75/104  M4049  NATICK             MA                                       
  473   384 Emily Huntley                        27:57   27:30  8:51 29 175/362  F  58/121  F2029  BROOKLINE          MA                                       
  474    61 Kim Milberg                          27:40   27:30  8:51 34 176/362  F  59/110  F3039  JAMAICA PLAIN      MA TMIRCE                                
  475   459 David Leung                          28:07   27:31  8:52 41 299/405  M  76/104  M4049  ARLINGTON          MA                                       
  476   145 Ashley Beaucaire                     27:43   27:32  8:52 25 177/362  F  59/121  F2029  ANDOVER            MA                                       
  477   770 Brian Wilmot                         27:46   27:32  8:52 43 300/405  M  77/104  M4049  BRIDGEWATER        CT                                       
  478   583 Katharine Owen                       27:45   27:32  8:52 33 178/362  F  60/110  F3039  JAMAICA PLAIN      MA TMIRCE                                
  479   368 Elana Hogan                          28:08   27:32  8:52 23 179/362  F  60/121  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  480   435 Alison Krustapentus                  27:46   27:33  8:52 24 180/362  F  61/121  F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  481   669 R. James Scheffler III               28:05   27:36  8:53 35 301/405  M  81/105  M3039  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  482   872 Kate Maslowski                       27:58   27:38  8:54 30 181/362  F  61/110  F3039  ?                                                           
  483   663 Joseph Sawyer                        27:55   27:39  8:54 39 302/405  M  82/105  M3039  BOSTON             MA                                       
  484   644 Claire Rosa                          27:55   27:42  8:55 27 182/362  F  62/121  F2029  BOSTON             MA                                       
  485   613 Rachel Preiss                        28:02   27:42  8:55 29 183/362  F  63/121  F2029  MEDFORD            MA                                       
  486   576 Steve O'Neil                         27:56   27:43  8:56 64 303/405  M  16/26   M6069  PLYMOUTH           MA THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS                 
  487   624 Holly Redmond                        28:13   27:46  8:57 37 184/362  F  62/110  F3039  LITTLETON          MA HOLLY'S HOBBY                         
  488   736 Stephen Tuohey                       28:11   27:48  8:57 47 304/405  M  78/104  M4049  BRAINTREE          MA COLONIAL RR                           
  489   744 Brenda Velantzas                     28:03   27:48  8:57 39 185/362  F  63/110  F3039  MIDDLEBORO         MA                                       
  490   365 Tim Hoff                             28:22   27:49  8:57 46 305/405  M  79/104  M4049  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  491   274 Lindsay Dumas                        28:08   27:51  8:58 27 186/362  F  64/121  F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  492   569 Katie O'Donnell                      28:10   27:53  8:59 36 187/362  F  64/110  F3039  BOSTON             MA                                       
  493   261 Maryann Doiron                       28:21   27:54  8:59 54 188/362  F  16/34   F5059  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  494   826 Regina Wright                        28:23   27:54  8:59 70 189/362  F   1/2    F7099  MARSHFIELD         MA LIBERTY AC                            
  495   617 Kevin Quinn                          28:09   27:54  8:59 42 306/405  M  80/104  M4049  CHELMSFORD         MA                                       
  496   735 Katie Tully                          28:12   27:54  8:59 27 190/362  F  65/121  F2029  BOSTON             MA                                       
  497   711 Edward Sudnik                        28:03   27:55  9:00 35 307/405  M  83/105  M3039  SHREWSBURY         MA                                       
  498   360 Nathalie Highland                    28:03   27:56  9:00 40 191/362  F  29/72   F4049  WATERTOWN          MA                                       
  499   700 Michael St. Germain                  28:31   27:56  9:00 33 308/405  M  84/105  M3039  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  500   476 John Lugus                           28:06   27:56  9:00 69 309/405  M  17/26   M6069  ANDOVER            MA                                       
  501   108 Thomas Wurm                          28:20   27:58  9:00 21 310/405  M  52/71   M2029  SUDBURY            MA WURM RC                               
  502   325 Karen Graham                         28:29   27:58  9:00 45 192/362  F  30/72   F4049  HARRISVILLE        RI                                       
  503   109 Jeffrey Wurm                         28:21   27:59  9:01 23 311/405  M  53/71   M2029  SUDBURY            MA WURM RC                               
  504   263 Michelle Donovan                     28:31   28:00  9:01 43 193/362  F  31/72   F4049  WEST BARNSTABLE    MA                                       
  505   234 Chris Cox                            28:31   28:00  9:01 45 312/405  M  81/104  M4049  WEST BARNSTABLE    MA                                       
  506   659 Kevin Santoian                       28:29   28:00  9:01 46 313/405  M  82/104  M4049  NEWTONVILLE        MA                                       
  507   683 Asako Shibata                        28:14   28:02  9:02 41 194/362  F  32/72   F4049  MEDFORD            MA                                       
  508   136 Bill Aylward                         28:08   28:04  9:02 48 314/405  M  83/104  M4049  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  509   868 Michael Broderick                    28:22   28:04  9:02 41 315/405  M  84/104  M4049  S BOSTON           ME L STREET RC                           
  510   823 Michael Di Nicola                    28:30   28:04  9:02 25 316/405  M  54/71   M2029  BRIGHTON           MA                                       
  511   218 Tony Clarey                          28:08   28:04  9:02 47 317/405  M  85/104  M4049  BELMONT            MA                                       
  512   684 Robin Shor                           28:25   28:04  9:02 48 195/362  F  33/72   F4049  NEWTON             MA SPLASH SHOWROOM                       
  513   405 Sara Jones                           28:33   28:05  9:03 34 196/362  F  65/110  F3039  WATERTOWN          MA                                       
  514   633 Eric Roberts                         28:17   28:05  9:03 18 318/405  M   4/6    M1519  LEOMINSTER         MA                                       
  515   892 Jeannine Stanley                     28:26   28:06  9:03 52 197/362  F  17/34   F5059  ?                                                           
  516   756 Josefine Wendel                      28:17   28:07  9:03 53 198/362  F  18/34   F5059  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  517    19 Stephanie Finnegan                   28:27   28:07  9:03 31 199/362  F  66/110  F3039  SOMERVILLE         MA SRR                                   
  518   389 Ellen Iorio                          28:40   28:08  9:04 53 200/362  F  19/34   F5059  SHIRLEY            MA OPTIMUM PERFORMANCE                   
  519   181 Julia Bruno                          28:33   28:11  9:05 26 201/362  F  66/121  F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  520   642 Bruce Rogers                         28:46   28:13  9:05 54 319/405  M  57/69   M5059  WINCHESTER         MA HFC STRIDERS                          
  521   682 Caitlyn Sherlock                     28:32   28:16  9:06 24 202/362  F  67/121  F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  522   582 Dan Ostiguy                          28:29   28:17  9:07 37 320/405  M  85/105  M3039  NORTH ANDOVER      MA                                       
  523   720 Brian Sylvester                      28:43   28:18  9:07 28 321/405  M  55/71   M2029  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  524   154 Daniel Berube                        28:55   28:19  9:07 24 322/405  M  56/71   M2029  AUBURN             ME                                       
  525   781 Adriene Worthington                  28:49   28:19  9:07 35 203/362  F  67/110  F3039  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  526   465 Michael Lodge                        28:41   28:20  9:07 35 323/405  M  86/105  M3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  527   451 Jay Lee                              28:47   28:20  9:08 39 324/405  M  87/105  M3039  CHELMSFORD         MA                                       
  528   135 Dan Avery                            28:46   28:22  9:08 42 325/405  M  86/104  M4049  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  529   174 Sharon Brendline                     28:42   28:22  9:08 51 204/362  F  20/34   F5059  WOBURN             MA                                       
  530   540 Sarah Moore                          28:34   28:23  9:09 38 205/362  F  68/110  F3039  CONCORD            MA                                       
  531   526 Stacy McNary                         28:44   28:24  9:09 24 206/362  F  68/121  F2029  NORTON             MA                                       
  532   564 Keriann Notartomaso                  28:53   28:25  9:09 27 207/362  F  69/121  F2029  NEWTON             MA                                       
  533   844 Margie Garity                        28:41   28:27  9:10 50 208/362  F  21/34   F5059  HANOVER            MA                                       
  534   506 Nick Mathewson                       28:54   28:28  9:10 34 326/405  M  88/105  M3039  ARLINGTON          MA                                       
  535   178 Caroline Brown                       28:52   28:29  9:11 25 209/362  F  70/121  F2029  ARLINGTON          MA                                       
  536   239 Kate Curran                          28:52   28:30  9:11 26 210/362  F  71/121  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  537   390 Kara Irwin                           28:52   28:30  9:11 25 211/362  F  72/121  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  538   373 Charlotte Holler                     28:49   28:32  9:11 23 212/362  F  73/121  F2029  WESTWOOD           MA                                       
  539   895 Alex Chen                            29:03   28:33  9:12 24 327/405  M  57/71   M2029  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  540   533 Grandy Meyer                         29:11   28:35  9:12 32 213/362  F  69/110  F3039  DORCHESTER         MA                                       
  541   461 William Li                           29:10   28:38  9:13 25 328/405  M  58/71   M2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  542   676 Purvi Shah                           29:07   28:38  9:13 30 214/362  F  70/110  F3039  WATERTOWN          MA                                       
  543   434 Daniel Kornetsky                     29:13   28:41  9:14 37 329/405  M  89/105  M3039  CHARLESTOWN        MA                                       
  544   618 Shana Rabinowich                     29:11   28:43  9:15 29 215/362  F  74/121  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  545   609 Serena Powell                        29:05   28:46  9:16 42 216/362  F  34/72   F4049  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  546   675 Kate Shafir                          29:03   28:46  9:16 24 217/362  F  75/121  F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  547   560 Evona Niewiadomska                   28:54   28:49  9:17 25 218/362  F  76/121  F2029  BOSTON             MA                                       
  548   191 Hannah Bylund                        29:08   28:54  9:18 27 219/362  F  77/121  F2029  WORCESTER          MA                                       
  549   500 Brendan Marshall                     29:14   28:54  9:18 29 330/405  M  59/71   M2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  550   149 Lance Benham                         29:28   28:54  9:18 32 331/405  M  90/105  M3039  NORTHBOROUGH       MA                                       
  551   121 Michelle Almeida                     29:18   28:54  9:19 38 220/362  F  71/110  F3039  QUINCY             MA                                       
  552   898 Heidi Morris                         29:25   28:55  9:19 41 221/362  F  35/72   F4049  BRAINTREE          MA                                       
  553   713 Jennifer Sullivan                    29:17   28:55  9:19 41 222/362  F  36/72   F4049  ABINGTON           MA                                       
  554   282 Maura Evans                          29:21   28:56  9:19 48 223/362  F  37/72   F4049  WABAN              MA                                       
  555   228 Dave Conte                           28:56   28:56  9:19 30 332/405  M  91/105  M3039  CHARLESTOWN        MA                                       
  556   714 Chuck Sullivan                       29:16   28:56  9:19 44 333/405  M  87/104  M4049  STOUGHTON          MA                                       
  557   170 Alyse Bowers                         29:19   28:57  9:19 26 224/362  F  78/121  F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  558   128 Amanda Andrade                       29:12   28:58  9:20 27 225/362  F  79/121  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  559   693 Michelle Smith                       29:21   28:59  9:20 25 226/362  F  80/121  F2029  BOSTON             MA                                       
  560   166 Brian Bosman                         29:28   29:01  9:21 30 334/405  M  92/105  M3039  MALDEN             MA                                       
  561   590 Emily Parker                         29:26   29:01  9:21 29 227/362  F  81/121  F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  562   387 Deirdre Ilkson                       29:39   29:03  9:21 30 228/362  F  72/110  F3039  BOSTON             MA                                       
  563   464 Beth Lloyd                           29:32   29:03  9:21 58 229/362  F  22/34   F5059  NEWTON             MA                                       
  564   748 Rebecca Wachtel                      29:27   29:04  9:22 45 230/362  F  38/72   F4049  EAST BOSTON        MA                                       
  565   532 Lauren Merrill                       29:28   29:04  9:22 29 231/362  F  82/121  F2029  BOSTON             MA                                       
  566   827 Paul Newman                          29:39   29:06  9:22 39 335/405  M  93/105  M3039  ?                                                           
  567   283 Barry Evans                          29:34   29:09  9:23 51 336/405  M  58/69   M5059  NEEDHAM            MA                                       
  568    93 Andrew Fintzel                       29:43   29:09  9:23 41 337/405  M  88/104  M4049  JAMAICA PLAIN      MA SRR                                   
  569   372 Christine Holland                    29:47   29:13  9:25 42 232/362  F  39/72   F4049  NEEDHAM            MA                                       
  570   432 Brenton Kohler                       29:30   29:13  9:25 25 338/405  M  60/71   M2029  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  571   562 Laura Nixon                          29:30   29:14  9:25 23 233/362  F  83/121  F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  572   516 Michael McGee                        29:25   29:14  9:25 32 339/405  M  94/105  M3039  SOMERSET           MA                                       
  573   211 Pete Chapin                          29:47   29:18  9:26 31 340/405  M  95/105  M3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  574   481 Erin MacDonough                      29:53   29:20  9:27 28 234/362  F  84/121  F2029  WOBURN             MA                                       
  575   486 Tim Maguire                          29:55   29:22  9:27 36 341/405  M  96/105  M3039  MALDEN             MA                                       
  576   480 Matthew MacDonough                   29:58   29:25  9:28 31 342/405  M  97/105  M3039  WOBURN             MA                                       
  577    84 Kit Newton                           29:43   29:27  9:29 36 235/362  F  73/110  F3039  WALTHAM            MA SRR                                   
  578   732 Sarah Trantina                       29:43   29:31  9:30 36 236/362  F  74/110  F3039  BOSTON             MA                                       
  579   863 Peter Barletta                       29:57   29:32  9:31 46 343/405  M  89/104  M4049  WATERTOWN          MA                                       
  580   302 Kate Fitzpatrick                     29:45   29:32  9:31 49 237/362  F  40/72   F4049  HOLLISTON          MA                                       
  581   370 Natalie Hogeland                     29:44   29:36  9:32 20 238/362  F  85/121  F2029  WILLIAMSTOWN       MA                                       
  582   806 Kelly Harrington                     30:08   29:37  9:32 36 239/362  F  75/110  F3039  ?                     SRR                                   
  583   212 Benjamin Chaprut                     30:05   29:37  9:32 24 344/405  M  61/71   M2029  ALLSTON            MA LAS SEIS BANDERAS                     
  584   416 Tara Kelley                          29:50   29:38  9:33 28 240/362  F  86/121  F2029  BOSTON             MA                                       
  585   845 James Harris                         30:03   29:39  9:33 40 345/405  M  90/104  M4049  LAWRENCE           MA                                       
  586   232 Colleen Corindia                     29:57   29:39  9:33 23 241/362  F  87/121  F2029  BRIGHTON           MA                                       
  587   656 Vincent Ryan                         30:05   29:39  9:33 44 346/405  M  91/104  M4049  ARLINGTON          MA                                       
  588   449 Betsy Lawrence                       29:53   29:39  9:33 48 242/362  F  41/72   F4049  HOLLISTON          MA HALF MILE TO BEER RC                  
  589   266 Kelsey Doub                          30:06   29:40  9:33 32 243/362  F  76/110  F3039  BOSTON             MA                                       
  590   301 Molly Fitzgibbon                     30:08   29:41  9:33 26 244/362  F  88/121  F2029  BRIGHTON           MA LAS SEIS BANDERAS                     
  591   623 Jim Redmond                          30:09   29:42  9:34 37 347/405  M  98/105  M3039  LITTLETON          MA HOLLY'S HOBBY                         
  592   815 Aaron Miklosko                       30:00   29:42  9:34 24 348/405  M  62/71   M2029  ?                                                           
  593   575 Jessica O'Meara                      30:00   29:42  9:34 24 245/362  F  89/121  F2029  STONEHAM           MA                                       
  594   679 Stephen Shea                         29:53   29:44  9:34 44 349/405  M  92/104  M4049  HYDE PARK          MA                                       
  595   799 Jamie Evans                          30:01   29:47  9:35 29 246/362  F  90/121  F2029  ?                                                           
  596   150 Amy Benjamin                         30:14   29:48  9:36 32 247/362  F  77/110  F3039  BURLINGTON         MA                                       
  597   300 Maggie Fitzgerald                    30:36   29:48  9:36 28 248/362  F  91/121  F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  598   318 Catharine Gavenonis                  30:01   29:50  9:36 31 249/362  F  78/110  F3039  NEWTON             MA TMIRCE                                
  599   689 John Skillings                       30:09   29:51  9:37 42 350/405  M  93/104  M4049  CHARLESTOWN        MA                                       
  600     9 Barbara Grandberg                    30:17   29:54  9:38 61 250/362  F   6/11   F6069  SOMERVILLE         MA SRR                                   
  601   761 Pamela Thomas                        30:18   29:55  9:38 62 251/362  F   7/11   F6069  WALTHAM            MA SRR                                   
  602   882 Samantha Mills                       30:17   29:56  9:38 38 252/362  F  79/110  F3039  ?                                                           
  603   115 Rachel Abke                          30:23   29:58  9:39 34 253/362  F  80/110  F3039  POMFRET CENTER     CT                                       
  604   229 George Coombs                        30:18   30:01  9:40 36 351/405  M  99/105  M3039  QUINCY             MA                                       
  605   417 Annie Kellogg                        30:20   30:04  9:41 33 254/362  F  81/110  F3039  FRAMINGHAM         MA                                       
  606   567 Jen O'Brien                          31:14   30:04  9:41 35 255/362  F  82/110  F3039  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  607   371 Deanna Hohmann                       30:32   30:05  9:41 45 256/362  F  42/72   F4049  CHELMSFORD         MA MA                                    
  608   203 Milo Cason-Snow                      30:22   30:06  9:42 13 352/405  M   9/10   M0114  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  609   151 Scott Benjamin                       30:32   30:07  9:42 36 353/405  M 100/105  M3039  BURLINGTON         MA                                       
  610   382 Frank Howley                         30:16   30:07  9:42 46 354/405  M  94/104  M4049  BROCKTON           MA                                       
  611   470 Karmen Loong                         30:43   30:09  9:42 61 257/362  F   8/11   F6069  BERKELEY           CA                                       
  612   632 Whitney Ritter                       30:38   30:11  9:43 27 258/362  F  92/121  F2029  BRIGHTON           MA                                       
  613   866 Michael Rheaume                      30:17   30:12  9:44 31 355/405  M 101/105  M3039  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  614   152 David Bentley                        30:36   30:12  9:44 44 356/405  M  95/104  M4049  WINCHESTER         MA                                       
  615   224 Lawrence Cole                        30:20   30:13  9:44 78 357/405  M   3/6    M7099  HARWICH            MA CAPE COD AC                           
  616   242 Laurie Damianos                      30:45   30:13  9:44 47 259/362  F  43/72   F4049  WALTHAM            MA BOSTON TRIATHLON TEAM                 
  617    79 Ariana Hernandez                     30:32   30:16  9:45 36 260/362  F  83/110  F3039  NATICK             MA SRR                                   
  618   202 Ann Cason-Snow                       30:32   30:16  9:45 49 261/362  F  44/72   F4049  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  619   471 Kem Loong                            30:55   30:20  9:46 47 358/405  M  96/104  M4049  BERKELEY           CA                                       
  620   883 Carly Knight                         30:36   30:21  9:46 27 262/362  F  93/121  F2029  ?                                                           
  621   819 Kevin Sieck                          30:53   30:24  9:47 60 359/405  M  18/26   M6069  SUDBURY            MA TRI HARDS TRI                         
  622   743 Ada Vassilovski                      31:02   30:29  9:49 42 263/362  F  45/72   F4049  SUDBURY            MA                                       
  623   858 Jacquelyn Cohen                      30:43   30:33  9:50 43 264/362  F  46/72   F4049  CONCORD            MA KILLER B'S                            
  624   335 Shelby Grossman                      30:48   30:33  9:50 27 265/362  F  94/121  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  625   499 Jen Marck                            31:02   30:36  9:51 33 266/362  F  84/110  F3039  QUINCY             MA                                       
  626   507 Megan Matiasek                       31:08   30:39  9:52 29 267/362  F  95/121  F2029  SOUTH BOSTON       MA                                       
  627   594 Susan Peham                          31:04   30:43  9:54 44 268/362  F  47/72   F4049  SOUTH BOSTON       MA                                       
  628   287 Jack Fagan                           31:05   30:44  9:54 56 360/405  M  59/69   M5059  REVERE             MA                                       
  629   347 David Haviland                       30:55   30:46  9:54 54 361/405  M  60/69   M5059  ARLINGTON          MA                                       
  630   298 Yvonne Fitzgerald                    31:22   30:47  9:55 36 269/362  F  85/110  F3039  BELLINGHAM         MA                                       
  631   893 Sharon Kabelitz                      31:08   30:49  9:56 49 270/362  F  48/72   F4049  ?                                                           
  632   408 Jennifer Jordan                      31:21   30:50  9:56 45 271/362  F  49/72   F4049  NASHUA             NH GCS                                   
  633   861 Mark Oleary                          31:20   30:51  9:56 44 362/405  M  97/104  M4049  NEWBURYPORT        MA ME                                    
  634   551 Lisa Munroe                          31:20   30:52  9:56 45 272/362  F  50/72   F4049  FOXBORO            MA                                       
  635   375 Julie Holt                           31:07   30:53  9:57 30 273/362  F  86/110  F3039  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  636   519 Kayla McKinnon                       31:16   30:53  9:57 22 274/362  F  96/121  F2029  NATICK             MA                                       
  637   163 Allison Blodgett                     31:18   30:53  9:57 41 275/362  F  51/72   F4049  WORCESTER          MA                                       
  638   290 Mekala Falone                        31:18   30:54  9:57 22 276/362  F  97/121  F2029  ASHLAND            MA                                       
  639   723 Jamie Taloumis                       31:18   30:54  9:57 23 277/362  F  98/121  F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  640   691 Matthew Small                        31:18   30:55  9:57 24 363/405  M  63/71   M2029  MEDFORD            MA                                       
  641   140 Rebecca Balder                       31:32   30:57  9:58 28 278/362  F  99/121  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  642   182 Adrienne Bruno                       31:19   30:58  9:58 29 279/362  F 100/121  F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  643    26 Colleen Finn                         31:25   31:02 10:00 27 280/362  F 101/121  F2029  MEDFORD            MA                                       
  644   614 Pensri Prescott                      31:36   31:04 10:00 42 281/362  F  52/72   F4049  TYNGSBORO          MA                                       
  645    81 Gordon Pilotte                       31:35   31:04 10:00 50 364/405  M  61/69   M5059  MEDFORD            MA SRR                                   
  646   571 Katelyn O'Hara                       31:33   31:06 10:01 29 282/362  F 102/121  F2029  BOSTON             MA                                       
  647   901 Kent Southarn                        31:33   31:06 10:01 26 365/405  M  64/71   M2029  BOSTON             MA                                       
  648   186 Suzanne Burke                        31:40   31:09 10:02 54 283/362  F  23/34   F5059  LEOMINSTER         MA                                       
  649   252 Roy Dennehy                          31:39   31:09 10:02 67 366/405  M  19/26   M6069  WINDHAM            NH ANDOVER STRIDERS                      
  650   705 Susan Stockwell                      31:41   31:09 10:02 49 284/362  F  53/72   F4049  LEOMINSTER         MA                                       
  651   538 Karen Monat                          31:33   31:12 10:03 31 285/362  F  87/110  F3039  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  652   520 Meghan McKinnon                      31:48   31:15 10:04 34 286/362  F  88/110  F3039  ROSLINDALE         MA                                       
  653   349 Kathryn Haviland                     31:25   31:15 10:04 23 287/362  F 103/121  F2029  ARLINGTON          MA                                       
  654   585 Kathy Paganis                        31:39   31:16 10:04 53 288/362  F  24/34   F5059  NASHUA             NH                                       
  655   478 Thomas Lynch                         31:28   31:16 10:04 50 367/405  M  62/69   M5059  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  656    17 Ruthanne Waite                       31:40   31:17 10:05 56 289/362  F  25/34   F5059  MEDFORD            MA SRR                                   
  657   352 Morgan Hayward                       31:58   31:20 10:05 36 290/362  F  89/110  F3039  JAMAICA PLAIN      MA                                       
  658   206 Jay Cassidy                          31:52   31:24 10:07 15 368/405  M   5/6    M1519  MEDFORD            MA                                       
  659   487 Jeremy Maguire                       31:58   31:24 10:07 33 369/405  M 102/105  M3039  MELROSE            MA                                       
  660   657 Elisabeth Sacco                      32:02   31:28 10:08 29 291/362  F 104/121  F2029  WALTHAM            MA                                       
  661   740 Brian Valencia                       31:48   31:33 10:10 29 370/405  M  65/71   M2029  BOSTON             MA                                       
  662   801 Lou Falcone                          31:52   31:33 10:10 43 371/405  M  98/104  M4049  ?                                                           
  663   672 Rebecca Scott                        32:04   31:34 10:10 43 292/362  F  54/72   F4049  MEDFORD            MA                                       
  664   835 Cathy Phillips                       32:04   31:34 10:10 56 293/362  F  26/34   F5059  NORWELL            MA                                       
  665   722 Lana Bernas Szwarc                   32:07   31:34 10:10 45 294/362  F  55/72   F4049  SUDBURY            MA                                       
  666   413 Ed Kehoe                             31:55   31:39 10:11 58 372/405  M  63/69   M5059  TAUNTON            MA                                       
  667   419 Brian Kelly                          31:48   31:39 10:11 69 373/405  M  20/26   M6069  ORLEANS            MA                                       
  668   222 Daniel Cody                          32:15   31:39 10:12 30 374/405  M 103/105  M3039  DORCHESTER         MA                                       
  669   183 Susan Bueti                          32:11   31:40 10:12 44 295/362  F  56/72   F4049  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  670   248 Sandra Debow                         32:14   31:40 10:12 49 296/362  F  57/72   F4049  JAMAICA PLAIN      MA MA                                    
  671   162 April Blodgett                       32:09   31:44 10:13 46 297/362  F  58/72   F4049  ARLINGTON          MA                                       
  672   362 Robert Hillman                       32:17   31:47 10:14 78 375/405  M   4/6    M7099  PLYMOUTH           MA MARSHFIELD RR                         
  673   638 Jill Rodgers                         32:14   31:49 10:15 29 298/362  F 105/121  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  674   787 Audrey Zengel                        32:06   31:50 10:15 36 299/362  F  90/110  F3039  MORRIS             CT                                       
  675   495 Elizabeth Manney                     32:04   31:53 10:16 34 300/362  F  91/110  F3039  LEOMINSTER         MA NORTH MEDFORD RC                      
  676   165 Herbert Boge                         32:25   31:55 10:17 35 376/405  M 104/105  M3039  HUDSON             MA                                       
  677   828 Jim Sweeney                          32:29   31:55 10:17 45 377/405  M  99/104  M4049  ?                                                           
  678   503 Sarah Masciave                       32:31   32:01 10:19 36 301/362  F  92/110  F3039  MEDFORD            MA                                       
  679   670 Maureen Schrader                     32:44   32:12 10:22 27 302/362  F 106/121  F2029  ALLSTON            MA                                       
  680   293 Christiana Farrand                   32:57   32:20 10:25 30 303/362  F  93/110  F3039  WALTHAM            MA                                       
  681   768 Carolyn Williams                     32:57   32:20 10:25 59 304/362  F  27/34   F5059  NATICK             MA                                       
  682   275 Gina Dunn                            32:52   32:23 10:26 29 305/362  F 107/121  F2029  BROOKLINE          MA                                       
  683   284 Nadia Exama Exama                    32:53   32:29 10:28 28 306/362  F 108/121  F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  684   639 Carol Rodgers                        33:00   32:29 10:28 59 307/362  F  28/34   F5059  CHELMSFORD         MA                                       
  685   195 Patricia Campbell                    33:01   32:34 10:29 63 308/362  F   9/11   F6069  BEDFORD            MA                                       
  686   775 Colleen Wnek                         32:56   32:36 10:30 41 309/362  F  59/72   F4049  HOLBROOK           MA                                       
  687   197 William Carr                         32:57   32:37 10:30 59 378/405  M  64/69   M5059  NORTON             MA                                       
  688   380 Stephon Howard                       32:57   32:37 10:30 52 379/405  M  65/69   M5059  BRAINTREE          MA                                       
  689   667 Christopher Schaffner                33:23   32:40 10:31 48 380/405  M 100/104  M4049  ACTON              MA                                       
  690    78 Urvi Mujumdar                        33:28   32:46 10:33 36 310/362  F  94/110  F3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA SRR                                   
  691   345 Rebecca Harris                       33:27   32:50 10:34 28 311/362  F 109/121  F2029  MELROSE            MA                                       
  692   525 Judy McMullen                        33:26   32:55 10:36 43 312/362  F  60/72   F4049  NEWTON             MA                                       
  693   524 Marie McMullen                       33:25   32:57 10:37 45 313/362  F  61/72   F4049  NEWTON             MA                                       
  694   304 William Fleming                      33:17   32:59 10:37 60 381/405  M  21/26   M6069  NORWOOD            MA                                       
  695   513 Ellen McDonough                      33:35   33:05 10:39 41 314/362  F  62/72   F4049  ARLINGTON          MA                                       
  696   716 Andrew Sullivan                      33:37   33:05 10:39 28 382/405  M  66/71   M2029  LEXINGTON          MA                                       
  697   572 Caitlin O'Keefe                      33:34   33:10 10:41 32 315/362  F  95/110  F3039  IPSWICH            MA                                       
  698   122 Kristen Almon                        33:34   33:10 10:41 31 316/362  F  96/110  F3039  BRAINTREE          MA                                       
  699   126 Laura Anatale Tardiff                33:28   33:12 10:41 29 317/362  F 110/121  F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  700   155 Bruce Biewald                        33:50   33:16 10:43 52 383/405  M  66/69   M5059  CAMBRIDGE          MA T.W.O.                                
  701   621 Jean Ramey                           33:50   33:16 10:43 45 318/362  F  63/72   F4049  CAMBRIDGE          MA T.W.O.                                
  702   348 Michael Haviland                     33:29   33:19 10:44 26 384/405  M  67/71   M2029  ARLINGTON          MA                                       
  703   332 Deborah Gregson                      33:59   33:25 10:46 49 319/362  F  64/72   F4049  HYDE PARK          MA CSU                                   
  704   404 Andrew Johnston                      33:57   33:27 10:46 50 385/405  M  67/69   M5059  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  705   778 Vicki Woodard                        33:58   33:28 10:47 49 320/362  F  65/72   F4049  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  706   344 Jamie Harrington                     33:55   33:30 10:47 31 321/362  F  97/110  F3039  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  707   822 Jessie Weinstein                     34:05   33:39 10:50 24 322/362  F 111/121  F2029  BOSTON             MA                                       
  708   437 Colleen Labossiere                   34:14   33:42 10:51 44 323/362  F  66/72   F4049  WEST NEWTON        MA                                       
  709   280 Mike Edwards                         34:20   33:43 10:52 27 386/405  M  68/71   M2029  BIDDEFORD          ME                                       
  710    32 Uschi Kullman                        33:54   33:45 10:52 61 324/362  F  10/11   F6069  MEDFORD            MA                                       
  711   353 Tom Hennessey                        34:12   33:51 10:54 50 387/405  M  68/69   M5059  ACTON              MA                                       
  712   231 Rhonda Corey                         34:25   33:55 10:55 41 325/362  F  67/72   F4049  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  713   490 Chris Mahon                          34:23   34:08 11:00 43 388/405  M 101/104  M4049  TYNGSBORO          MA                                       
  714   105 Daniel Dodson                        34:21   34:10 11:00 67 389/405  M  22/26   M6069  NEWTON             MA                                       
  715   453 Lauren Leger                         34:43   34:13 11:01 30 326/362  F  98/110  F3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  716   780 Jennifer Woods                       34:53   34:18 11:03 29 327/362  F 112/121  F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  717   237 Samantha Culwell                     34:53   34:18 11:03 26 328/362  F 113/121  F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA TMIRCE                                
  718   522 Kathleen McLaughlin                  34:46   34:19 11:03 33 329/362  F  99/110  F3039  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  719   833 Kaitlin Brodrick                     34:37   34:20 11:04 23 330/362  F 114/121  F2029  ?                                                           
  720   807 Francesca Styles                     34:41   34:21 11:04 40 331/362  F  68/72   F4049  ?                                                           
  721   535 Stephen Milt                         34:54   34:25 11:05 73 390/405  M   5/6    M7099  PLYMOUTH           MA MARSHFIELD RR                         
  722   395 Garrett Jacunski                     34:52   34:37 11:09  7 391/405  M  10/10   M0114  NEWTON             MA                                       
  723   394 Marne Jacunski                       34:52   34:37 11:09 45 332/362  F  69/72   F4049  NEWTON             MA                                       
  724   366 Erin Hoffman                         34:56   34:44 11:11 32 333/362  F 100/110  F3039  WATERTOWN          MA                                       
  725   509 Charles McCarthy                     35:07   34:46 11:12 66 392/405  M  23/26   M6069  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  726   141 Trish Baldwin                        35:07   34:55 11:15 38 334/362  F 101/110  F3039  ATTLEBORO          MA MA                                    
  727   894 Carol Walsh                          35:13   35:02 11:17 59 335/362  F  29/34   F5059  CUMBERLAND         RI                                       
  728   355 Jim Henry                            35:23   35:09 11:19 47 393/405  M 102/104  M4049  NORWOOD            MA                                       
  729   356 Ryan Henry                           35:23   35:09 11:19 24 394/405  M  69/71   M2029  NORWOOD            MA                                       
  730   402 Simone John                          36:02   35:26 11:24 20 336/362  F 115/121  F2029  BRIGHTON           MA                                       
  731   359 Colt Hicks                           36:04   35:36 11:28 28 395/405  M  70/71   M2029  MILLIS             MA                                       
  732   249 Sarah Deery                          35:57   35:36 11:28 35 337/362  F 102/110  F3039  BOSTON             MA NE PUB RUNNERS                        
  733   110 Katherine Wurm                       36:08   35:36 11:28 53 338/362  F  30/34   F5059  SUDBURY            MA WURM RC                               
  734   702 Amanda Staples                       36:04   35:36 11:28 24 339/362  F 116/121  F2029  NATICK             MA                                       
  735   312 Nikki Freeburg                       36:21   35:51 11:33 36 340/362  F 103/110  F3039  WEYMOUTH           MA                                       
  736   492 Lee Malone                           36:32   35:59 11:35 39 341/362  F 104/110  F3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  737   685 Stephanie Silberstein                36:30   36:06 11:37 27 342/362  F 117/121  F2029  MEDFORD            MA                                       
  738   692 Malcolm Smith                        37:10   36:46 11:50 62 396/405  M  24/26   M6069  MIDDLEBOROUGH      MA                                       
  739    97 Rebecca Canchola                     37:17   36:52 11:52 34 343/362  F 105/110  F3039  BRIGHTON           MA SRR                                   
  740   468 Joanne Londa                         37:34   37:09 11:58 57 344/362  F  31/34   F5059  LUNENBURG          MA                                       
  741   467 John Londa                           37:33   37:10 11:58 55 397/405  M  69/69   M5059  LUNENBURG          MA                                       
  742   767 Susan Williams                       37:52   37:15 12:00 28 345/362  F 118/121  F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA BS TEAM                               
  743   574 Anne O'Loughlin                      37:59   37:32 12:05 31 346/362  F 106/110  F3039  MALDEN             MA                                       
  744   393 Lizette Jaco                         38:30   37:35 12:06 42 347/362  F  70/72   F4049  BOXBOROUGH         MA                                       
  745   814 Kristen McKinnon                     38:09   37:37 12:07 38 348/362  F 107/110  F3039  ?                                                           
  746   205 Jimmy Cassidy                        38:09   37:41 12:08 45 398/405  M 103/104  M4049  MEDFORD            MA                                       
  747   790 Lucy Zhang                           38:41   37:55 12:12 26 349/362  F 119/121  F2029  SAINT LOUIS        MO SHP & LH                              
  748   386 Tony Hwang                           38:42   37:55 12:13 26 399/405  M  71/71   M2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA SHP & LH                              
  749   358 Emily Hickey                         38:17   37:58 12:13 28 350/362  F 120/121  F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA                                       
  750   175 John Brenneman                       38:25   38:01 12:15 69 400/405  M  25/26   M6069  MISSISSAUGA        ON                                       
  751   256 Kerry Diehl                          38:26   38:08 12:17 45 351/362  F  71/72   F4049  DEDHAM             MA HFC STRIDERS                          
  752   550 Georgia Munroe                       38:49   38:20 12:21 13 352/362  F   3/3    F0114  FOXBORO            MA                                       
  753    87 Lou Peters                           38:42   38:31 12:24 87 401/405  M   6/6    M7099  METHUEN            MA NE 65+                                
  754   158 Julianne Blanch                      39:15   39:07 12:36 33 353/362  F 108/110  F3039  NEWTON             MA TMIRCE                                
  755   171 Christine Bradley                    40:30   40:16 12:58 46 354/362  F  72/72   F4049  NORTON             MA WAMPONOAG RR                          
  756   138 Courtney Bailey                      42:01   41:39 13:25 26 355/362  F 121/121  F2029  MEDFORD            MA                                       
  757   653 Sarah Rustan                         42:01   41:39 13:25 32 356/362  F 109/110  F3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  758   238 Erin Cunningham                      42:02   41:39 13:25 36 357/362  F 110/110  F3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  759   593 Stephen Patton                       42:01   41:39 13:25 35 402/405  M 105/105  M3039  CARVER             MA                                       
  760   379 Kevin Howard                         47:31   46:46 15:03 16 403/405  M   6/6    M1519  BRAINTREE          MA                                       
  761   185 Paul Burke                           47:29   46:46 15:03 49 404/405  M 104/104  M4049  BELMONT            MA MA                                    
  762   381 Nancy Howard                         47:29   46:46 15:03 51 358/362  F  32/34   F5059  BRAINTREE          MA                                       
  763   757 Karen Wepsic                         48:07   47:25 15:16 73 359/362  F   2/2    F7099  JAMAICA PLAIN      MA                                       
  764   259 Mary Dill                            58:59   58:20 18:47 52 360/362  F  33/34   F5059  CAMBRIDGE          MA                                       
  765   447 Mary Laux                            59:01   58:24 18:48 50 361/362  F  34/34   F5059  BILLERICA          MA                                       
  766   198 Steven Carr                          59:28   58:45 18:55 61 405/405  M  26/26   M6069  MILTON             MA                                       
  767   199 Kathleen Carr                        59:30   58:46 18:55 61 362/362  F  11/11   F6069  MILTON             MA                                       




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News