Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Quincy 1/2 Marathon & 5K Road Race

Quincy, MA, March 18, 2012

[5k Overall | 5k Age Group | 1/2 Marathon Age Group ]

1/2 Marathon Overall

Quincy 1/2 Marathon and 5k Road Race 1/2 Marathon

Quincy 1/2 Marathon and 5k Road Race 1/2 Marathon

Overall Finish List

March 18, 2012


Results By Spitler Race Systems, Inc.
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Pat Benson                        Somerville  MA       1045    26   M   *****  1-39             1:13:44.0      5:38/M
       2    Zach Einterz                                           2182    26   M   *****  1-39             1:15:17.0      5:45/M
       3    Andrew Holmes                     Quincy  MA           1084    26   M   *****  1-39             1:15:39.0      5:47/M
       4    Jon Chesto                        South Boston  MA     1229    40   M   ***** 40-49             1:16:39.0      5:51/M
       5    Justin Renz                       Milton  MA            887    40   M   ***** 40-49             1:17:37.0      5:56/M
       6    Pascal Marmier                    Lexington  MA         247    38   M       1  1-39             1:17:37.0      5:56/M
       7    Arthur Besse                                           2175    39   M       2  1-39             1:18:58.0      6:02/M
       8    Chris Kelly                                            2248    50   M       1 50-59             1:19:21.0      6:04/M
       9    daniel green                      quincy  MA           1073    19   M       3  1-39             1:19:32.0      6:04/M
      10    Randy Gilman                      Scituate  MA         2147    46   M       1 40-49             1:19:34.0      6:05/M
      11    Curt Fischer                      merrimack  NH         845    43   M       2 40-49             1:19:50.0      6:06/M
      12    Ryan Randolph                     Norwell  MA           784    36   M       4  1-39             1:19:50.0      6:06/M
      13    Steven LeCours                    Bradford  MA          613    42   M       3 40-49             1:20:15.0      6:08/M
      14    Benjamin Fischer                  Boston  MA           1363    35   M       5  1-39             1:20:41.0      6:10/M
      15    Bryan Chuan                       Cambridge  MA         853    22   M       6  1-39             1:21:03.0      6:12/M
      16    Bastien Martini                   Watertown  MA         906    29   M       7  1-39             1:21:31.0      6:14/M
      17    James McDonough                   Quincy  MA           2129    42   M       4 40-49             1:21:34.0      6:14/M
      18    Tyler Hart                        Somerville  MA       1471    36   M       8  1-39             1:21:40.0      6:14/M
      19    Justin Ball                       Cambridge  MA         427    22   M       9  1-39             1:22:10.0      6:17/M
      20    Jeffrey Belovarac                 Quincy  MA            758    23   M      10  1-39             1:22:32.0      6:18/M
      21    Seamus Foy                        Quincy  MA           1100    33   M      11  1-39             1:22:36.0      6:19/M
      22    Ben Mattson                       Taunton  MA           749    24   M      12  1-39             1:22:43.0      6:19/M
      23    Wolfgang Ketterle                 Belmont  MA           688    54   M       2 50-59             1:22:46.0      6:19/M
      24    Holly madden                      scituate  MA          546    45   F   ***** 40-49             1:22:55.0      6:20/M
      25    Jason Korsmeyer                                        2277    28   M      13  1-39             1:22:55.0      6:21/M
      26    Ryan McCaffrey                    Sutton  MA           1349    25   M      14  1-39             1:23:05.0      6:21/M
      27    Aaron King                        Medford  MA          1486    28   M      15  1-39             1:23:06.0      6:21/M
      28    Chris Bauernfeind                 Jamaica Plain  MA    1123    41   M       5 40-49             1:23:13.0      6:22/M
      29    Will Brown                        Holliston  MA         611    46   M       6 40-49             1:23:17.0      6:22/M
      30    PETER RAMSAY                      Marshfield  MA       1317    48   M       7 40-49             1:23:31.0      6:23/M
      31    Jonathan Ring                     Westford  MA         1029    33   M      16  1-39             1:23:38.0      6:23/M
      32    Nilton Motta                      Middleboro  MA       1286    35   M      17  1-39             1:23:39.0      6:23/M
      33    Timur Zambalayev                  Framingham  MA       1444    37   M      18  1-39             1:23:43.0      6:24/M
      34    Thomas Smith                                           2157    27   M      19  1-39             1:23:46.0      6:24/M
      35    James Norcott                     Quincy  MA            395    26   M      20  1-39             1:23:46.0      6:24/M
      36    Connor Gralton                    Gales Ferry  CT      1090    14   M      21  1-39             1:23:55.0      6:25/M
      37    Lindsay Smith                     Brighton  MA          764    24   M      22  1-39             1:24:03.0      6:25/M
      38    Breno Melo                        Brighton  MA         1409    27   M      23  1-39             1:24:06.0      6:25/M
      39    Scott Burkart                     Westwood  MA          965    40   M       8 40-49             1:24:25.0      6:27/M
      40    manuel chinchilla                 Jamaica Plain,  MA   1399    47   M       9 40-49             1:24:32.0      6:27/M
      41    Jason Patch                       Newton  MA           1003    37   M      24  1-39             1:24:39.0      6:28/M
      42    Brad Skillman                     Brooklyn  NY          927    44   M      10 40-49             1:24:49.0      6:29/M
      43    David Blume                       waban  MA            1428    52   M       3 50-59             1:25:07.0      6:33/M
      44    john werner                       brookline  MA        1482    41   M      11 40-49             1:25:11.0      6:30/M
      45    Joseph Flynn                      Quincy  MA           2138    29   M      25  1-39             1:25:13.0      6:32/M
      46    Adam Dance                        Quincy  MA           1267    31   M      26  1-39             1:25:26.0      6:31/M
      47    Eric Peloquin                     Medford  MA           698    29   M      27  1-39             1:25:33.0      6:32/M
      48    John Shepherd                     Essex  CT            2146    56   M       4 50-59             1:25:41.0      6:33/M
      49    Jonatan Allbacl                   Bridgeport  CT        582    27   M      28  1-39             1:25:46.0      6:33/M
      50    john hendricks                    scituate  MA          744    42   M      12 40-49             1:25:51.0      6:34/M
      51    Brian McCarthy                    Tewksbury  MA         863    39   M      29  1-39             1:26:25.0      6:36/M
      52    Kelly LeCours                     Bradford  MA          612    47   F   ***** 40-49             1:26:30.0      6:36/M
      53    John Hadcock Hadcock              Dedham  MA           1368    53   M       5 50-59             1:26:40.0      6:37/M
      54    Ted Coyle                                              2181    45   M      13 40-49             1:26:41.0      6:37/M
      55    Michael Lamoureux                 Milton  MA           1115    36   M      30  1-39             1:26:41.0      6:38/M
      56    Ryan Sawyer                       Gloucester  MA       1333    23   M      31  1-39             1:26:46.0      6:38/M
      57    William Mattis                    Canton  MA           1346    38   M      32  1-39             1:26:48.0      6:38/M
      58    Michael Ferrari                   Mansfield  MA        1375    47   M      14 40-49             1:27:03.0      6:39/M
      59    Fabio Fernandes                   Toronto  ON            76    38   M      33  1-39             1:27:03.0      6:42/M
      60    Suresh Jatti                      Glastonbury  CT      1330    42   M      15 40-49             1:27:20.0      6:41/M
      61    Jacob Persons                     Pembroke  NH         2103    20   M      34  1-39             1:27:30.0      6:42/M
      62    Robert Perkins                    quincy  MA           1447    35   M      35  1-39             1:27:51.0      6:44/M
      63    Gregory Soutiea                   brighton  MA          327    27   M      36  1-39             1:27:52.0      6:43/M
      64    Norman Everett                    West Bridgewater  M   946    23   M      37  1-39             1:28:03.0      6:44/M
      65    Dan Smith                         Salem  MA              62    28   M      38  1-39             1:28:08.0      6:45/M
      66    David DeBruin                     Brookline  MA          49    41   M      16 40-49             1:28:28.0      6:47/M
      67    Benjamin Kaplan                   West Orange  NJ      1076    21   M      39  1-39             1:28:45.0      6:47/M
      68    Michael McMahon                   Maynard  MA          1338    32   M      40  1-39             1:28:46.0      6:47/M
      69    Hassan Haydar                     Quincy  MA             21    61   M       1 60-99             1:28:53.0      6:47/M
      70    Torsten Koeppe                    Andover  MA          1460    47   M      17 40-49             1:28:57.0      6:48/M
      71    Jonathan Kent                     Oneonta  NY           368    30   M      41  1-39             1:29:14.0      6:49/M
      72    Tim Reynolds                      Boston  MA            909    21   M      42  1-39             1:29:27.0      6:50/M
      73    Justin Ackerman                   Braintree  MA         421    36   M      43  1-39             1:29:28.0      6:50/M
      74    Timothy Pinkney                   Cambridge  MA         714    36   M      44  1-39             1:29:33.0      6:51/M
      75    Amanda Watters                    Southborough  MA     1457    31   F   *****  1-39             1:29:35.0      6:51/M
      76    Tony Owens                        Knoxville  TN        1300    41   M      18 40-49             1:29:37.0      6:51/M
      77    Jacob Drescher                    Milford  NH           593    16   M      45  1-39             1:29:48.0      6:52/M
      78    Scott Abrams                      Belmont  MA          1025    40   M      19 40-49             1:29:56.0      6:52/M
      79    Robert Cummings                   Boston  MA            795    55   M       6 50-59             1:30:12.0      6:55/M
      80    Winfried Goettsch                 Brookline  MA         287    43   M      20 40-49             1:30:13.0      6:54/M
      81    Ed Souza                          Pelham  NH            819    38   M      46  1-39             1:30:13.0      6:54/M
      82    Juan Palomar                      East Sandwich  MA    1386    38   M      47  1-39             1:30:18.0      6:54/M
      83    Kara Bowen                        Boston  MA            654    25   F   *****  1-39             1:30:19.0      6:55/M
      84    Derrick Oracki                    Boston  MA            119    30   M      48  1-39             1:30:24.0      6:55/M
      85    Lawrence Walker                   Chepachet  RI        1419    46   M      21 40-49             1:30:39.0      6:55/M
      86    Steven Soba                       Hooksett  NH          886    41   M      22 40-49             1:30:51.0      6:57/M
      87    Brian McCarthy                    East Bridgewater  M  1408    32   M      49  1-39             1:30:54.0      6:57/M
      88    Ross Tulloch                      Cambridge  MA        1052    32   M      50  1-39             1:30:55.0      6:57/M
      89    Caroline Walden                   Medford  MA           644    25   F   *****  1-39             1:31:01.0      6:58/M
      90    Randy Doak                        Brookline  MA         349    26   M      51  1-39             1:31:01.0      6:58/M
      91    Molly Romano                      Waltham  MA          1161    28   F       1  1-39             1:31:07.0      6:58/M
      92    jesus Fuerte                      waltham  MA          2228    33   M      52  1-39             1:31:07.0      6:58/M
      93    Greg Swartz                       Stoughton  MA         431    49   M      23 40-49             1:31:21.0      7:04/M
      94    kEVIN Griffin                                          2222    0    M       1  0- 0             1:31:24.0      6:59/M
      95    STEVE MURRAY                      Milton  MA           1260    48   M      24 40-49             1:31:26.0      7:01/M
      96    Dean Haspela                      Dorchester  MA        958    38   M      53  1-39             1:31:31.0      7:00/M
      97    Graham Kimmerer                                        2260    26   M      54  1-39             1:31:41.0      7:05/M
      98    Dan Lambrecht                     Norwood  MA           950    27   M      55  1-39             1:31:46.0      7:01/M
      99    Kevin Curran                      Quincy  MA            564    30   M      56  1-39             1:31:46.0      7:03/M
     100    Deborah Downs                     Somerville  MA        814    35   F       2  1-39             1:31:49.0      7:02/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    JOSHUA CHERON                     SUDBURY  MA           174    37   M      57  1-39             1:31:52.0      7:01/M
     102    Jeremy Busey                      Dorchester  MA       1314    31   M      58  1-39             1:31:59.0      7:02/M
     103    Bryan Baranow                     Quincy                494    24   M      59  1-39             1:32:05.0      7:03/M
     104    Peter Barrie                      Allston  MA           655    26   M      60  1-39             1:32:17.0      7:03/M
     105    Paul Lustiber                     Chelmsford  MA       2141    50   M       7 50-59             1:32:18.0      7:04/M
     106    Andrew Wilkins                    Charlestown  MA      1284    36   M      61  1-39             1:32:20.0      7:06/M
     107    Paul McCarron                                          2233    47   M      25 40-49             1:32:23.0      7:09/M
     108    Aoife Parrella                    Quincy  MA            641    32   F       3  1-39             1:32:31.0      7:04/M
     109    Luau Wilson                       Newton  MA           1318    42   M      26 40-49             1:32:31.0      7:05/M
     110    Anston Bosman                     Boston  MA           1034    41   M      27 40-49             1:32:33.0      7:04/M
     111    Fabio Lucero                      w warwick  RI        2212    0    M       2  0- 0             1:32:40.0      7:06/M
     112    Damien Newman                     Needham  MA           543    38   M      62  1-39             1:32:41.0      7:09/M
     113    Alex Eld                          Needham  MA          1308    22   M      63  1-39             1:32:48.0      7:05/M
     114    Ken Mercier                       Marlboro  MA          919    57   M       8 50-59             1:32:49.0      7:06/M
     115    Alexandra Schmidt                 Milton  MA            117    26   F       4  1-39             1:32:52.0      7:05/M
     116    Jeremy Feay                       N easton  MA         2211    37   M      64  1-39             1:32:54.0      7:06/M
     117    kevin shaughnessy                 Boston  MA            282    39   M      65  1-39             1:32:55.0      7:11/M
     118    Yuki Chorney                      Mont Vernon  NH       560    40   F       1 40-49             1:33:01.0      7:06/M
     119    Tom Angus                         milton  MA           1200    44   M      28 40-49             1:33:01.0      7:06/M
     120    James Provenzano                  South Boston  MA      677    47   M      29 40-49             1:33:12.0      7:07/M
     121    Jim DeHart                        Natick  MA            307    41   M      30 40-49             1:33:21.0      7:08/M
     122    richard voto                      e.boston  MA         1364    43   M      31 40-49             1:33:21.0      7:09/M
     123    PAUL GHELFI                       BRIDGEWATER  MA      1066    44   M      32 40-49             1:33:22.0      7:09/M
     124    Andrew Luers                      Boston  MA            405    33   M      66  1-39             1:33:24.0      7:11/M
     125    Gavin Blackmore                   Chelsea  MA           955    32   M      67  1-39             1:33:32.0      7:09/M
     126    Derek Perkins                     Sudbury  MA           979    56   M       9 50-59             1:33:36.0      7:10/M
     127    Christina Stone Pickering         Belmont  MA            44    33   F       5  1-39             1:33:44.0      7:10/M
     128    Peter Young                       Arlington  MA         704    34   M      68  1-39             1:33:54.0      7:12/M
     129    Frank Zhu                         Boston  MA            725    18   M      69  1-39             1:33:56.0      7:14/M
     130    Layne Woodruff                    Boston  MA            684    19   F       6  1-39             1:33:56.0      7:14/M
     131    Bradley Mingels                   Scituate  MA          602    49   M      33 40-49             1:33:58.0      7:11/M
     132    Amanda Glazier                    Quincy  MA           2133    28   F       7  1-39             1:34:07.0      7:12/M
     133    Mim Lombardo                      South Easton  MA      905    43   F       2 40-49             1:34:08.0      7:13/M
     134    Denis Childs                      Ware  MA             1376    39   M      70  1-39             1:34:15.0      7:14/M
     135    John Sojka                        Hudson  NH            596    14   M      71  1-39             1:34:21.0      7:14/M
     136    Tim Ligay                         West Hartford  CT     732    30   M      72  1-39             1:34:22.0      7:13/M
     137    Patrick Cushing                   Woburn  MA            610    29   M      73  1-39             1:34:25.0      7:14/M
     138    Melanie Hebert                    Quincy  MA             34    24   F       8  1-39             1:34:28.0      7:14/M
     139    Josh Warren                       Allston  MA          1398    25   M      74  1-39             1:34:29.0      7:13/M
     140    Maureen Lamie                     Quincy  MA            872    48   F       3 40-49             1:34:31.0      7:14/M
     141    Ryan McCracken                    Arlington  MA        1347    33   M      75  1-39             1:34:34.0      7:18/M
     142    George Rodriguez                  North Easton  MA      414    48   M      34 40-49             1:34:37.0      7:15/M
     143    Lisa Panora                       cambridge  MA        1380    27   F       9  1-39             1:34:38.0      7:14/M
     144    David McCue                       Canton  MA           1212    32   M      76  1-39             1:34:38.0      7:15/M
     145    Patrick Sheehan                   Norwood  MA          1027    52   M      10 50-59             1:34:40.0      7:14/M
     146    James Pike                        Canton  MA           1303    53   M      11 50-59             1:34:42.0      7:14/M
     147    Lindsey Wolfe                     Somerville  MA       1051    26   F      10  1-39             1:34:53.0      7:16/M
     148    Stephen Langlois                  Reading  MA          1086    49   M      35 40-49             1:35:09.0      7:16/M
     149    Andrew Murphy                     Milton  MA            913    27   M      77  1-39             1:35:09.0      7:16/M
     150    Suhong Park                       Boston  MA            219    24   M      78  1-39             1:35:09.0      7:19/M
     151    Cory Hofmann                      Toms River  NJ        889    24   M      79  1-39             1:35:18.0      7:17/M
     152    Chadwick Hauff                    Boston  MA            860    38   M      80  1-39             1:35:19.0      7:17/M
     153    Malinda Gockley                   Arlington  MA         615    34   F      11  1-39             1:35:19.0      7:18/M
     154    Mattheu Kelsch                    Quincy  MA           1337    35   M      81  1-39             1:35:21.0      7:17/M
     155    Kyle Lortie                       Quincy  MA             55    24   M      82  1-39             1:35:24.0      7:22/M
     156    Craig Coffey                      Cohasset  MA          220    41   M      36 40-49             1:35:31.0      7:18/M
     157    Zach Regolino                     Quincy  MA           1268    31   M      83  1-39             1:35:31.0      7:24/M
     158    Kevin Bernier                     Natick  MA            651    32   M      84  1-39             1:35:34.0      7:18/M
     159    Brendan Nee                       Quincy  MA            831    36   M      85  1-39             1:35:40.0      7:19/M
     160    Mathew Coyne                      Cambridge  MA         879    36   M      86  1-39             1:35:40.0      7:21/M
     161    Sean Brooks                       Dorchester  MA         80    35   M      87  1-39             1:35:43.0      7:19/M
     162    Kathleen Winslow                                       2256    0    F       1  0- 0             1:35:43.0      7:23/M
     163    Brad Bombardier Bombardier        Reading  MA          1350    34   M      88  1-39             1:35:47.0      7:21/M
     164    Michael Ronan                     cambridge  MA         278    28   M      89  1-39             1:35:50.0      7:21/M
     165    George Braun                      Jamaica Plain  MA    1341    58   M      12 50-59             1:35:57.0      7:20/M
     166    David McLellan                    Hingham  MA          1461    47   M      37 40-49             1:36:02.0      7:23/M
     167    Allyn Doyle                       Merrimack  NH         841    21   F      12  1-39             1:36:10.0      7:23/M
     168    Jose Calderon Calderon            Dorchester  MA       1429    40   M      38 40-49             1:36:13.0      7:23/M
     169    Benjamin NOsek                    MIlton  MA            170    36   M      90  1-39             1:36:19.0      7:22/M
     170    phyllis lowry                     framingham  MA        258    45   F       4 40-49             1:36:28.0      7:23/M
     171    brett bersson                     scituate  MA         1144    40   M      39 40-49             1:36:34.0      7:24/M
     172    Jonathan Batista                  Boston  MA           1015    26   M      91  1-39             1:36:37.0      7:23/M
     173    Patrick Broome                    Marshfield  MA       1319    24   M      92  1-39             1:36:38.0      7:24/M
     174    Joel Antolini                     Braintree  MA         759    50   M      13 50-59             1:36:39.0      7:24/M
     175    Martin Desmery                    Duxbury  MA           903    51   M      14 50-59             1:36:41.0      7:24/M
     176    sam chase                         jamaica plain  MA     676    41   M      40 40-49             1:36:43.0      7:24/M
     177    Chad Joiner                                            2191    41   M      41 40-49             1:36:48.0      7:24/M
     178    ann woody                         Brighton  MA          938    30   F      13  1-39             1:36:49.0      7:26/M
     179    Nathanael Hevelone                Allston  MA          1329    35   M      93  1-39             1:36:50.0      7:28/M
     180    jackie lafond                     milton  MA            179    27   F      14  1-39             1:36:51.0      7:28/M
     181    Janelle Ralph                     Gold Hill  OR         303    30   F      15  1-39             1:36:53.0      7:24/M
     182    David Johns                       Bolton  MA            771    46   M      42 40-49             1:36:59.0      7:25/M
     183    Katrina Stime                     Cambridge  MA         541    19   F      16  1-39             1:37:01.0      7:25/M
     184    Mark Vernazza                                          2276    33   M      94  1-39             1:37:02.0      7:25/M
     185    Zhongwu Lai                       Winchester  MA       1181    38   M      95  1-39             1:37:11.0      7:27/M
     186    Judy Phothimath                                        2243    30   F      17  1-39             1:37:15.0      7:26/M
     187    Susan Fortin                      Ipswich  MA          1099    42   F       5 40-49             1:37:21.0      7:26/M
     188    Amanda Kavigian                   Arlington  MA         437    30   F      18  1-39             1:37:23.0      7:28/M
     189    Sean O'Brien                      Wey  MA              2142    35   M      96  1-39             1:37:23.0      7:29/M
     190    TK Skerderian                                          2279    28   M      97  1-39             1:37:28.0      7:28/M
     191    Karen Gilmour                     Norwell  MA           341    42   F       6 40-49             1:37:29.0      7:27/M
     192    Alex Sproll                       Toronto  ONTARIO     1218    39   M      98  1-39             1:37:36.0      7:30/M
     193    Kait McDonough                    Braintree  MA        1119    27   F      19  1-39             1:37:42.0      7:28/M
     194    William Sinnott                   Hyde Park  MA        2118    54   M      15 50-59             1:37:42.0      7:28/M
     195    Tamara Feldman                    Somerville  MA       2209    40   F       7 40-49             1:37:48.0      7:29/M
     196    Benjamin Yoder                    Westborough  MA       334    34   M      99  1-39             1:37:48.0      7:31/M
     197    Todd Meigs                        Ashland  MA           473    38   M     100  1-39             1:37:51.0      7:30/M
     198    John Gorvin                       Wilmington  MA        394    52   M      16 50-59             1:37:56.0      7:30/M
     199    Barry Lavalle                     Woburn  MA            417    42   M      43 40-49             1:37:58.0      7:30/M
     200    Lauren Quinn                      Quincy  MA            359    23   F      20  1-39             1:38:03.0      7:32/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    Barry Woods                       Milton  MA           1311    59   M      17 50-59             1:38:04.0      7:30/M
     202    John Joyce                        Framingham  MA        757    56   M      18 50-59             1:38:05.0      7:32/M
     203    Brendan Caffrey                   Somerville  MA        951    32   M     101  1-39             1:38:07.0      7:33/M
     204    Greg Miller                       Wellesley  MA        1128    49   M      44 40-49             1:38:09.0      7:32/M
     205    Vanessa Coloura                   Somerville  MA       2239    0    F       2  0- 0             1:38:12.0      7:32/M
     206    Chris Alban                       Burlington  MA       1160    37   M     102  1-39             1:38:14.0      7:31/M
     207    Joe Mccarthy                      Dorchester  MA       1465    62   M       2 60-99             1:38:16.0      7:31/M
     208    brian hurley                      needham  MA          1136    44   M      45 40-49             1:38:20.0      7:31/M
     209    Christopher Thomas                Needham  MA          1294    58   M      19 50-59             1:38:20.0      7:31/M
     210    Josh Daghlian                     Quincy  MA            591    38   M     103  1-39             1:38:32.0      7:34/M
     211    Timothy Parcell                   Brighton  MA          861    30   M     104  1-39             1:38:36.0      7:33/M
     212    Matt Cooney                                            2170    40   M      46 40-49             1:38:39.0      7:33/M
     213    Eric Hodge                                             2254    36   M     105  1-39             1:38:39.0      7:34/M
     214    Kim Stirrat                       Braintree  MA         454    37   F      21  1-39             1:38:43.0      7:34/M
     215    Debra Beaulieu                    Marlborough  MA      1256    33   F      22  1-39             1:38:47.0      7:33/M
     216    Amy Walls                         Holbrook  MA          256    30   F      23  1-39             1:38:56.0      7:34/M
     217    Tim Spillane                      Quincy  MA            881    32   M     106  1-39             1:38:57.0      7:38/M
     218    Thomas Hazlett                    norfolk  MA           161    32   M     107  1-39             1:38:58.0      7:35/M
     219    Melissa Yergey                    Pawtucket  RI         306    28   F      24  1-39             1:38:59.0      7:34/M
     220    Andrew Warby                      Quincy  MA             30    40   M      47 40-49             1:39:01.0      7:35/M
     221    Michael Dunkley                   Natick  MA           1265    39   M     108  1-39             1:39:02.0      7:34/M
     222    John Moran                        Quincy  MA            756    34   M     109  1-39             1:39:02.0      7:34/M
     223    Wahid Chaudhary                   Somerville  MA        998    29   M     110  1-39             1:39:05.0      7:36/M
     224    Bruno Gallinelli                  Lexington  MA        2145    61   M       3 60-99             1:39:07.0      7:34/M
     225    Alex Silverman                    Northampton  MA      1438    66   M       4 60-99             1:39:17.0      7:35/M
     226    Tom Kelly                         Milton  MA           1448    23   M     111  1-39             1:39:20.0      7:39/M
     227    William Kelley                    Brockton  MA         1209    24   M     112  1-39             1:39:22.0      7:38/M
     228    Jason Yee                         Brookline  MA         154    30   M     113  1-39             1:39:22.0      7:39/M
     229    Michael Young                     Quincy  MA           1287    39   M     114  1-39             1:39:22.0      7:39/M
     230    David Kempe                       Somerville  MA        992    36   M     115  1-39             1:39:28.0      7:39/M
     231    Ford Ron                          Hingham  MA           774    44   M      48 40-49             1:39:31.0      7:36/M
     232    Molly Alesch                      Randolph  MA         1228    29   F      25  1-39             1:39:35.0      7:37/M
     233    Bob Gralton                       Gales Ferry  CT      1091    44   M      49 40-49             1:39:39.0      7:37/M
     234    Lee Marainez                      quincy  MA           2119    44   M      50 40-49             1:39:42.0      7:37/M
     235    Jane Hoffmann                     Quincy  MA            691    49   F       8 40-49             1:39:43.0      7:37/M
     236    Grace Cho                         Seattle  WA          1081    28   F      26  1-39             1:39:43.0      7:39/M
     237    Jennifer Gallagher                Cohasset  MA          321    40   F       9 40-49             1:39:47.0      7:41/M
     238    john green                        quincy  MA           1074    19   M     116  1-39             1:39:52.0      7:38/M
     239    Gina Ciampa                       Boston  MA             26    35   F      27  1-39             1:39:59.0      7:38/M
     240    Thorsten Maly                     Somerville  MA         69    39   M     117  1-39             1:40:08.0      7:40/M
     241    Thomas Griffin                                         2235    42   M      51 40-49             1:40:14.0      7:40/M
     242    Mike Hartin                       Reading  MA           360    50   M      20 50-59             1:40:14.0      7:40/M
     243    Shelly Mahoney                    Cohasset  MA          201    42   F      10 40-49             1:40:18.0      7:40/M
     244    Haley Adams                       Cambridge  MA         597    19   F      28  1-39             1:40:19.0      7:40/M
     245    Erika Mullen                      Somerville  MA        264    33   F      29  1-39             1:40:20.0      7:41/M
     246    Chris Janson                      Newburyport  MA       780    47   M      52 40-49             1:40:23.0      7:43/M
     247    Heather Gannoe                    Keene  NH            1292    30   F      30  1-39             1:40:24.0      7:43/M
     248    Emily Jones                                            2234    34   F      31  1-39             1:40:25.0      7:42/M
     249    Susan Greenspan                   Washington  DC        738    34   F      32  1-39             1:40:26.0      7:41/M
     250    Erika Werner                                           2264    0    M       3  0- 0             1:40:26.0      7:44/M
     251    michael sullivan                  weymouth  MA          350    45   M      53 40-49             1:40:29.0      7:44/M
     252    Danielle Picarski                 Quincy  MA            701    28   F      33  1-39             1:40:37.0      7:41/M
     253    Mike Lievi                        Norwell  MA          1495    37   M     118  1-39             1:40:38.0      7:43/M
     254    Frank Sobchak                     Holliston  MA        1155    42   M      54 40-49             1:40:39.0      7:46/M
     255    James Moberg                      Arlington  MA         202    39   M     119  1-39             1:40:42.0      7:43/M
     256    Nicole arpiarian                  Sudbury  MA           847    41   F      11 40-49             1:40:45.0      7:44/M
     257    Kate O'Malley                     Chelmsford  MA        599    35   F      34  1-39             1:41:00.0      7:43/M
     258    Lauren Frazier                    HINGHAM  MA           852    32   F      35  1-39             1:41:06.0      7:47/M
     259    Marybeth McCarthy                 Quincy  MA            126    26   F      36  1-39             1:41:09.0      7:45/M
     260    Kitty Fair                        Exeter  NH           1296    55   F       1 50-59             1:41:11.0      7:46/M
     261    Ann Domigan                       Reading  MA          1183    50   F       2 50-59             1:41:12.0      7:49/M
     262    Miranda Chang                     Cambridge  MA         535    18   F      37  1-39             1:41:15.0      7:45/M
     263    Holly MacPherson                  Braintree  MA        1023    25   F      38  1-39             1:41:16.0      7:45/M
     264    Nathan Kukla                      medford  MA           297    34   M     120  1-39             1:41:19.0      7:45/M
     265    Mark Pelletier                    Norwell  MA          1331    50   M      21 50-59             1:41:19.0      7:46/M
     266    Anne Benjamin                     Braintree  MA        1019    42   F      12 40-49             1:41:20.0      7:46/M
     267    Ethan Sokol                       Somerville  MA       1389    24   M     121  1-39             1:41:23.0      7:45/M
     268    Jen Popowicz                      Salem  NH            1257    33   F      39  1-39             1:41:26.0      7:50/M
     269    Prasant Desai                     Watertown  MA         707    45   M      55 40-49             1:41:30.0      7:47/M
     270    Michael Ryan                      Plymouth  MA         1420    39   M     122  1-39             1:41:30.0      7:51/M
     271    Zach Pepper Cunningham            Newton  MA            917    27   M     123  1-39             1:41:31.0      7:47/M
     272    Ashley Campisano                  Medfield  MA         1190    17   F      40  1-39             1:41:32.0      7:46/M
     273    Joshua Gunning                    Braintree  MA         324    29   M     124  1-39             1:41:32.0      7:46/M
     274    Erin Dolan                        Quincy  MA           1305    29   F      41  1-39             1:41:33.0      7:47/M
     275    Kevin Day                         Greenwich  CT         678    33   M     125  1-39             1:41:36.0      7:47/M
     276    AMi Joiner                                             2174    39   F      42  1-39             1:41:46.0      7:46/M
     277    Tracy O'Connor                    Cohasset  MA          142    44   F      13 40-49             1:41:50.0      7:47/M
     278    sarah paradis                     dorchester  MA       1325    34   F      43  1-39             1:41:56.0      7:48/M
     279    Cristina Santan                                        2135    36   F      44  1-39             1:42:01.0      7:51/M
     280    David Higgins                     Dorchester  MA       2160    43   M      56 40-49             1:42:10.0      7:49/M
     281    kathleen richards                 duxbury  MA           107    58   F       3 50-59             1:42:11.0      7:49/M
     282    noyes karen                       Duxbury  MA          1359    38   F      45  1-39             1:42:12.0      7:49/M
     283    Marilou Moore                     Weymouth  MA         1254    53   F       4 50-59             1:42:13.0      7:53/M
     284    Leanne Tierney                    Boxford  MA          1371    47   F      14 40-49             1:42:16.0      7:50/M
     285    Kip Sanford                       Lynnfield  MA         918    45   M      57 40-49             1:42:17.0      7:53/M
     286    Elizabeth Erdman                  Brookline  MA        2101    45   F      15 40-49             1:42:19.0      7:51/M
     287    Sinead McGlynn                    Quincy  MA            563    28   F      46  1-39             1:42:21.0      7:51/M
     288    Ed Waller                         Boston  MA           1417    24   M     126  1-39             1:42:22.0      7:50/M
     289    Jose Sanchez                      Quincy  MA            700    24   M     127  1-39             1:42:25.0      7:50/M
     290    Erol Senel                        Merrimack  NH        1157    32   M     128  1-39             1:42:28.0      7:50/M
     291    William Deschenes                 Franklin  MA           79    40   M      58 40-49             1:42:30.0      7:51/M
     292    Eva Kopf-Ridout                   Somerville  MA        976    32   F      47  1-39             1:42:31.0      7:50/M
     293    Michael Jasko                                          2167    58   M      22 50-59             1:42:32.0      7:50/M
     294    john green                        quincy  MA           1072    50   M      23 50-59             1:42:41.0      7:51/M
     295    Sarah Haastings                   Braintree  MA        2132    18   F      48  1-39             1:42:42.0      7:52/M
     296    Jessica Band                      Cambridge  MA         842    33   F      49  1-39             1:42:45.0      7:57/M
     297    Sarantis Parmakis                 Quincy  MA            441    40   M      59 40-49             1:42:48.0      7:52/M
     298    Andy Porter                       Boston  MA            821    37   M     129  1-39             1:42:48.0      7:53/M
     299    HEATHER CRONIN                    PLYMOUTH  MA          815    45   F      16 40-49             1:42:49.0      7:51/M
     300    Meganna Dwarakanath               Cambridge  MA         994    23   F      50  1-39             1:42:53.0      7:53/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     301    John Fidalgo                      West Bridgewater  M  1273    28   M     130  1-39             1:43:01.0      7:56/M
     302    Peter Donovan                     Jamaica Plain  MA    1106    24   M     131  1-39             1:43:02.0      7:55/M
     303    Luis Ortiz                        Quimcy  MA           1248    38   M     132  1-39             1:43:04.0      7:59/M
     304    John Loughnane                    West Roxbury  MA     1188    46   M      60 40-49             1:43:10.0      7:53/M
     305    Lindsay Singer                    Boston  MA            754    24   F      51  1-39             1:43:13.0      7:53/M
     306    Michael Bentson                   Boston  MA           1392    24   M     133  1-39             1:43:16.0      7:55/M
     307    Robert Della Valle                Buzzards Bay  MA     1264    33   M     134  1-39             1:43:24.0      7:58/M
     308    Suzie Barry                       Milton  MA            232    47   F      17 40-49             1:43:25.0      7:57/M
     309    John Lloyd                        Grafton  MA          1174    48   M      61 40-49             1:43:26.0      8:02/M
     310    Kerry Darcy                       Milton  MA            629    39   F      52  1-39             1:43:27.0      7:57/M
     311    Marc Blandin                      Plymouth  MA         1468    32   M     135  1-39             1:43:28.0      7:54/M
     312    Eric Jacobsen                     Framingham  MA        480    40   M      62 40-49             1:43:36.0      7:57/M
     313    Courtney Cruz                     North Grafton  MA     632    32   F      53  1-39             1:43:37.0      7:57/M
     314    Jahir Pabon                       Newton  MA           1304    52   M      24 50-59             1:43:41.0      8:00/M
     315    Megan McRell                      Clinton  MA           808    38   F      54  1-39             1:43:44.0      7:56/M
     316    Kate Plourd                       Cambridge  MA         462    27   F      55  1-39             1:43:44.0      7:56/M
     317    Kate Russell                      Cambridge  MA         381    25   F      56  1-39             1:43:44.0      8:00/M
     318    Brian Maser                       Boston  MA            517    35   M     136  1-39             1:43:48.0      7:57/M
     319    Kevin Farren                      Quincy  MA            695    52   M      25 50-59             1:43:56.0      7:58/M
     320    Paul Phelps                       Attleboro  MA          74    24   M     137  1-39             1:43:57.0      8:01/M
     321    Elizabeth Scott                   North Reading  MA    1067    39   F      57  1-39             1:43:58.0      8:02/M
     322    David Romeo                       quincy  MA             68    42   M      63 40-49             1:44:00.0      8:00/M
     323    Warren Childs                     Norwell  MA          2131    53   M      26 50-59             1:44:02.0      7:57/M
     324    paul groux                        e.weymouth  AK       1253    53   M      27 50-59             1:44:05.0      7:59/M
     325    Jason LaGorga                     Jamaica Plain  MA     713    34   M     138  1-39             1:44:17.0      7:59/M
     326    Greg Keefe                        Quincy  MA           1111    45   M      64 40-49             1:44:17.0      7:59/M
     327    Ben Levitt                        Boston  MA           1301    37   M     139  1-39             1:44:20.0      8:03/M
     328    Brian Auvil                                            2185    24   M     140  1-39             1:44:23.0      8:00/M
     329    Vonnery Brucal                    Quincy  MA           1135    33   M     141  1-39             1:44:26.0      7:59/M
     330    brigid durkin                     S Yarmouth  MA        519    34   F      58  1-39             1:44:27.0      8:01/M
     331    Teresa Norton                     Abington  MA          822    40   F      18 40-49             1:44:27.0      8:01/M
     332    Tammy Ryan-Callahan               Carver  MA           1285    43   F      19 40-49             1:44:29.0      7:59/M
     333    Michael Hughes                    Bellingham  MA       2166    50   M      28 50-59             1:44:29.0      8:00/M
     334    Bill Lebo                         Quincy  MA            318    33   M     142  1-39             1:44:33.0      7:59/M
     335    Francine Galvin                   Cohasset  MA         1271    41   F      20 40-49             1:44:40.0      8:01/M
     336    Michael Galvin                    Cohasset  MA         1272    42   M      65 40-49             1:44:40.0      8:01/M
     337    Brendan Cavanaugh                 Scituate  MA         1187    43   M      66 40-49             1:44:40.0      8:01/M
     338    stephen reardon                   Pembroke  MA         1246    50   M      29 50-59             1:44:44.0      8:03/M
     339    Kate Maul                                              2252    44   F      21 40-49             1:44:48.0      8:01/M
     340    Kelly Morrill                     Dor  MA              2232    34   F      59  1-39             1:44:49.0      8:02/M
     341    Diego Real de Asua                Cambridge  MA         670    29   M     143  1-39             1:44:51.0      8:04/M
     342    Glenn Meister                     Wellesley  MA         386    49   M      67 40-49             1:44:52.0      8:04/M
     343    Joseph Anderson                   Pembroke  MA          941    31   M     144  1-39             1:44:55.0      8:05/M
     344    Larry Bradley                     Winchester  MA       1452    54   M      30 50-59             1:44:57.0      8:03/M
     345    Michael Nislick                   Quincy  MA             86    33   M     145  1-39             1:45:01.0      8:03/M
     346    James Levy                        Sudbury  MA           936    42   M      68 40-49             1:45:01.0      8:04/M
     347    Doyle Valley                      West Roxbury  MA     1372    51   M      31 50-59             1:45:01.0      8:05/M
     348    jennifer Dodge                                         2244    41   F      22 40-49             1:45:03.0      8:02/M
     349    Elizabeth Weatherwax              Methuen  MA          1173    34   F      60  1-39             1:45:03.0      8:05/M
     350    Mary Varden                       Quincy  MA           1362    47   F      23 40-49             1:45:09.0      8:04/M
     351    Dan Reed                                               2259    33   M     146  1-39             1:45:09.0      8:04/M
     352    Roger Gray                        Milton  MA           2140    46   M      69 40-49             1:45:11.0      8:03/M
     353    JACK STONE                        WINCHESTER  MA         36    63   M       5 60-99             1:45:12.0      8:03/M
     354    Russ Green                        Sudbury  MA          1201    44   M      70 40-49             1:45:15.0      8:04/M
     355    dat Huynh                         southborough  MA     1117    40   M      71 40-49             1:45:18.0      8:02/M
     356    Christine Senel                   Merrimack  NH        1156    28   F      61  1-39             1:45:19.0      8:03/M
     357    Sarah Donohue                     Quincy  MA            504    28   F      62  1-39             1:45:23.0      8:04/M
     358    Michael Hamrock                   W Rox  MA            2200    52   M      32 50-59             1:45:28.0      8:04/M
     359    maegan luce                       boston  MA           1377    24   F      63  1-39             1:45:30.0      8:06/M
     360    Sarah Shaughnesdy                 Quincy  MA           1277    31   F      64  1-39             1:45:32.0      8:05/M
     361    Carlene Hempel                    Concord  MA           740    41   F      24 40-49             1:45:32.0      8:06/M
     362    Sherman Braganza                  Jamaica Plain  MA     312    30   M     147  1-39             1:45:35.0      8:04/M
     363    Maria William                                          2123    31   F      65  1-39             1:45:40.0      8:06/M
     364    Wendy Akeson                      Ashland  MA           197    43   F      25 40-49             1:45:42.0      8:05/M
     365    Stanley Mavromates                Quincy  MA            110    50   M      33 50-59             1:45:45.0      8:06/M
     366    Ami Joseph                        Brookline  MA        2152    36   F      66  1-39             1:45:45.0      8:06/M
     367    lee giordano                      quincy  MA            934    37   M     148  1-39             1:45:45.0      8:08/M
     368    Andrea Sawler                     Quincy  MA           1401    30   F      67  1-39             1:45:45.0      8:10/M
     369    Sarah Atiya                       Quincy  MA            516    31   F      68  1-39             1:45:47.0      8:06/M
     370    Edghan Kelly                                           2156    39   M     149  1-39             1:45:49.0      8:06/M
     371    Rosa Evora                        Brockton  MA          702    44   F      26 40-49             1:45:52.0      8:05/M
     372    Jennifer Melkonian                South Boston  MA      412    35   F      69  1-39             1:45:54.0      8:07/M
     373    Matt Belgiovine                   Boston  MA           2220    24   M     150  1-39             1:45:55.0      8:06/M
     374    Carter Wang                       Cambridge  MA         428    22   M     151  1-39             1:45:55.0      8:10/M
     375    stuart parzyck                    Bridgewater  MA      1344    50   M      34 50-59             1:45:56.0      8:06/M
     376    Lauren Kaplan                     Sudbury  MA          1202    43   F      27 40-49             1:46:01.0      8:08/M
     377    Jason Gerrol                      Jamaica Plain  MA    1456    35   M     152  1-39             1:46:01.0      8:09/M
     378    Fran Tracy                        Needham  MA          2149    54   M      35 50-59             1:46:02.0      8:08/M
     379    Winn Gatewood                     Boston  MA           1416    43   F      28 40-49             1:46:02.0      8:09/M
     380    Ryan Maguire                                           2296    26   M     153  1-39             1:46:05.0      8:07/M
     381    Daisuke Takita                    CAMBRIDGE  MA        1291    35   M     154  1-39             1:46:06.0      8:08/M
     382    Michael Dede                      burlington  ONTARIO   435    47   M      72 40-49             1:46:06.0      8:09/M
     383    Sandra Sicard                     Dedham  MA           1048    45   F      29 40-49             1:46:07.0      8:08/M
     384    PAUL GARCIA                       Cambridge  MA         912    46   M      73 40-49             1:46:10.0      8:07/M
     385    Amy Kulp                          Quincy  MA            514    27   F      70  1-39             1:46:12.0      8:08/M
     386    Alan Gousie                       Lincoln  RI           292    55   M      36 50-59             1:46:16.0      8:09/M
     387    Kelly Grech                       Cohasset  MA          188    41   F      30 40-49             1:46:17.0      8:11/M
     388    Heather Hoglund                   Groton  MA            523    21   F      71  1-39             1:46:17.0      8:12/M
     389    Scott Lacerra                     Westborough  MA      1210    29   M     155  1-39             1:46:19.0      8:11/M
     390    Tiffany Back                      Watertown  MA         601    39   F      72  1-39             1:46:22.0      8:07/M
     391    Hiroyuki Inuzuka                  Brookline  MA         768    39   M     156  1-39             1:46:22.0      8:10/M
     392    Rebecca Tolkoff                   Brookline  MA        1488    36   F      73  1-39             1:46:23.0      8:07/M
     393    Mark Bykowski                     Canton  MA           2192    31   M     157  1-39             1:46:24.0      8:08/M
     394    Jennifer Milk                     Osterville  MA        948    28   F      74  1-39             1:46:24.0      8:09/M
     395    Bobby Todd                        West Roxbury  MA      328    32   M     158  1-39             1:46:29.0      8:14/M
     396    Lance Pan                         Lexington  MA         723    45   M      74 40-49             1:46:31.0      8:10/M
     397    Laura Palmieri                    Marshfield  MA        132    30   F      75  1-39             1:46:33.0      8:12/M
     398    Rob Strachan                      Natick  MA             87    41   M      75 40-49             1:46:38.0      8:09/M
     399    Pete Miller                       Wilmot  NH           1166    52   M      37 50-59             1:46:39.0      8:12/M
     400    Stephen McKeown                   Newton  MA           1418    24   M     159  1-39             1:46:40.0      8:09/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     401    mike mahoney                      groton  MA           1199    49   M      76 40-49             1:46:40.0      8:10/M
     402    Bob Keezer                        Pembroke  MA         1223    53   M      38 50-59             1:46:46.0      8:09/M
     403    Krista Stafstrom                  Somerville  MA       1087    24   F      76  1-39             1:46:47.0      8:14/M
     404    Sherwyn Rocke                     Foxboro  MA          1289    30   M     160  1-39             1:46:51.0      8:13/M
     405    Scott Hitchcock                   Marshfield  MA       1171    44   M      77 40-49             1:46:53.0      8:11/M
     406    John MacFaun                      Rockland  MA         1400    32   M     161  1-39             1:46:59.0      8:15/M
     407    Colleen Rabazzi                   Burlington  MA        621    36   F      77  1-39             1:47:02.0      8:17/M
     408    Tijana Samardzic                  Andover  MA           273    20   F      78  1-39             1:47:04.0      8:12/M
     409    Joseph Mckenna                    Brighton  MA          833    23   M     162  1-39             1:47:08.0      8:11/M
     410    Ahmed Ayad                        Arlington  MA         818    43   M      78 40-49             1:47:08.0      8:12/M
     411    Meg Striepe                       Sudbury  MA           848    48   F      31 40-49             1:47:12.0      8:14/M
     412    Jason Bae                         CAMBRIDGE MA  MA      689    27   M     163  1-39             1:47:12.0      8:17/M
     413    Xin Pan                           Boston  MA           2219    24   M     164  1-39             1:47:12.0      8:17/M
     414    Jerome Grove                      Wayland  MA           801    63   M       6 60-99             1:47:13.0      8:13/M
     415    Fred Sutera                       Peabody  MA           573    53   M      39 50-59             1:47:14.0      8:17/M
     416    Thomas Kerwin                     Quincy  MA            224    25   M     165  1-39             1:47:17.0      8:14/M
     417    Abe Ringer                        Newton  MA           1382    33   M     166  1-39             1:47:24.0      8:13/M
     418    Mark DeGrandpre                   Suffield  CT         1404    43   M      79 40-49             1:47:26.0      8:13/M
     419    Lisa Talbot                       Charlestown  MA       679    46   F      32 40-49             1:47:28.0      8:15/M
     420    Eric Pennington                   Quincy  MA            975    41   M      80 40-49             1:47:31.0      8:14/M
     421    Andrea Donoghue                   Norwood  MA          1158    42   F      33 40-49             1:47:35.0      8:15/M
     422    Freddy Wong                       Brookline  MA         411    40   M      81 40-49             1:47:38.0      8:15/M
     423    marie christian                   quincy  MA           1411    45   F      34 40-49             1:47:38.0      8:16/M
     424    John O'Leary                      Quincy  MA             75    41   M      82 40-49             1:47:39.0      8:14/M
     425    carol chaoui                      wellesley  MA         849    48   F      35 40-49             1:47:48.0      8:15/M
     426    David Johns                       Barre  VT            1063    59   M      40 50-59             1:47:51.0      8:15/M
     427    Jay Donohue                       Quincy  MA            505    33   M     167  1-39             1:47:51.0      8:15/M
     428    Scott Robitaille                  Waltham  MA           206    27   M     168  1-39             1:47:52.0      8:17/M
     429    lisa oneill                       Dorchester  MA       1332    40   F      36 40-49             1:47:53.0      8:15/M
     430    leonard busa                      weymouth  MA          968    55   M      41 50-59             1:47:54.0      8:15/M
     431    Jennifer Coleman                  Carlisle  MA           77    24   F      79  1-39             1:47:56.0      8:15/M
     432    Carolyn Feeley                    Milton  MA            990    31   F      80  1-39             1:47:56.0      8:16/M
     433    Mark Doyle                        Merrimack  NH         840    51   M      42 50-59             1:47:57.0      8:17/M
     434    Christina Lang                    Stoughton  MA        1437    40   F      37 40-49             1:47:57.0      8:17/M
     435    Kathleen Poles                    Dorchester  MA         27    58   F       5 50-59             1:47:59.0      8:18/M
     436    Lindsay High                      Boston  MA            577    19   F      81  1-39             1:48:00.0      8:20/M
     437    Patricia Suliman                  Sherborn  MA          931    54   F       6 50-59             1:48:04.0      8:18/M
     438    Jen Yee                                                2251    25   F      82  1-39             1:48:04.0      8:19/M
     439    Stephanie Guerriero               braintree  MA        1430    33   F      83  1-39             1:48:05.0      8:17/M
     440    George Clairmont                  Norwell  MA           973    57   M      43 50-59             1:48:06.0      8:16/M
     441    Y. Kate Hong                      New York  MA         1227    34   F      84  1-39             1:48:09.0      8:19/M
     442    James Pender                      South Boston  MA      985    43   M      83 40-49             1:48:15.0      8:22/M
     443    Tracy Corcoran                    Medford  MA           921    43   F      38 40-49             1:48:17.0      8:21/M
     444    Denise Vivolo                     Medford  MA           926    39   F      85  1-39             1:48:17.0      8:21/M
     445    Catherine Albright                Providence  RI        885    28   F      86  1-39             1:48:18.0      8:21/M
     446    Janet Nightingale                 Randolph  MA          214    49   F      39 40-49             1:48:21.0      8:22/M
     447    Stu Weiner                        Stoughton  MA         418    43   M      84 40-49             1:48:23.0      8:22/M
     448    Alison Tercek                     Boston  MA            217    22   F      87  1-39             1:48:26.0      8:18/M
     449    Rick Jaime                        North Billerica  MA   315    33   M     169  1-39             1:48:26.0      8:20/M
     450    ellen parnell                     marshfield  MA       1299    51   F       8 50-59             1:48:28.0      8:21/M
     451    Paula McGuiggan                   Marshfield  MA        971    51   F       7 50-59             1:48:28.0      8:21/M
     452    Teresa Tenney                     Braintree  MA         506    43   F      40 40-49             1:48:29.0      8:18/M
     453    Mike Lievi                        Norwell  MA          1493    37   M     170  1-39             1:48:29.0      8:19/M
     454    Eric Benevidas                                         1001    41   M      85 40-49             1:48:29.0      8:19/M
     455    Melissa Chester-Letendre          Stoughton  MA         643    36   F      88  1-39             1:48:30.0      8:21/M
     456    Greg Nowill                       Brookline  MA         272    26   M     171  1-39             1:48:31.0      8:18/M
     457    Alicia Fitzgerald                 Westbrook  ME         791    23   F      89  1-39             1:48:31.0      8:20/M
     458    Erica Cook                        Boston  MA            649    25   F      90  1-39             1:48:33.0      8:22/M
     459    Emily Porter                      Weymouth  MA         1435    23   F      91  1-39             1:48:37.0      8:19/M
     460    albert maspons                    Atlanta  GA          1214    47   M      86 40-49             1:48:37.0      8:24/M
     461    Lindsay Peterson                  Milton  MA            680    37   F      92  1-39             1:48:39.0      8:21/M
     462    Stuart Thompson                   Abington  MA         1037    41   M      87 40-49             1:48:39.0      8:22/M
     463    Bianca Strzelczyk                 Jamaica plain  MA     665    25   F      93  1-39             1:48:43.0      8:24/M
     464    Mark O'Brien                      Quincy  MA            820    20   M     172  1-39             1:48:44.0      8:24/M
     465    Rob Kane                          Quincy  MA           1120    36   M     173  1-39             1:48:44.0      8:24/M
     466    Gene O'Neill                      Braintree  MA         424    55   M      44 50-59             1:48:46.0      8:22/M
     467    Gillian Baxter                    Vaudreuil-Dorion  Q  1062    41   F      41 40-49             1:48:47.0      8:19/M
     468    Paul Howley                       Milton  MA            520    44   M      88 40-49             1:48:47.0      8:21/M
     469    rich sneider                      east walpole  MA     1089    51   M      45 50-59             1:48:48.0      8:21/M
     470    Kerri Doherty                                          2246    23   F      94  1-39             1:48:49.0      8:25/M
     471    Megan Santosus                    Natick  MA            259    47   F      42 40-49             1:48:51.0      8:24/M
     472    Mohamad Ali                       Arlington  MA         371    41   M      89 40-49             1:48:55.0      8:20/M
     473    Stephen Sapol                     Cambridge  MA         246    30   M     174  1-39             1:49:01.0      8:23/M
     474    Heidi Hurst                       Cambridge  MA        1194    18   F      95  1-39             1:49:08.0      8:22/M
     475    Nicholas D'Onfro                  Swampscott  MA        967    27   M     175  1-39             1:49:11.0      8:27/M
     476    Edward Kelley                     Quincy  MA            242    32   M     176  1-39             1:49:14.0      8:20/M
     477    mc donnell anne marie             boston  MA            562    31   F      96  1-39             1:49:17.0      8:27/M
     478    Kelly Achille                     Hingham  MA          2116    36   F      97  1-39             1:49:27.0      8:23/M
     479    Joe Ryan                          Cohasset  MA           41    47   M      90 40-49             1:49:29.0      8:23/M
     480    Adam Vaccaro                      Somerville  MA        729    26   M     177  1-39             1:49:32.0      8:25/M
     481    Ami Curtis                                             2162    21   F      98  1-39             1:49:33.0      8:23/M
     482    Brad Martin                       Raynham  MA          1192    46   M      91 40-49             1:49:37.0      8:26/M
     483    Kristen Kindred                   Quincy  MA             25    40   F      43 40-49             1:49:39.0      8:24/M
     484    Adrian Fuchser                    Westford  MA          724    49   M      92 40-49             1:49:43.0      8:28/M
     485    Carola Fuchser                    Westford  MA          476    23   F      99  1-39             1:49:43.0      8:28/M
     486    caroline rooney                   boston  MA            640    30   F     100  1-39             1:49:44.0      8:29/M
     487    G. Stephen George                 Abington  MA         1381    60   M       7 60-99             1:49:45.0      8:27/M
     488    Bruce Videto                      braintree  MA        1351    45   M      93 40-49             1:49:51.0      8:26/M
     489    Joseph Young                      Quincy  MA            826    43   M      94 40-49             1:49:52.0      8:25/M
     490    Steve Wozniak                     Raynham  MA           954    35   M     178  1-39             1:49:56.0      8:27/M
     491    Kyle Lindholm                     Somerville  MA       1182    34   M     179  1-39             1:49:58.0      8:30/M
     492    Danielle Russell                  Boston  MA            920    24   F     101  1-39             1:50:03.0      8:25/M
     493    James Morash                      Quincy  MA           1232    49   M      95 40-49             1:50:05.0      8:26/M
     494    Daniel Stone                      Quincy  MA           1207    34   M     180  1-39             1:50:08.0      8:32/M
     495    Emily Flaherty                    Abington  MA          348    39   F     102  1-39             1:50:10.0      8:27/M
     496    Marc Bellanger                                         2165    39   M     181  1-39             1:50:11.0      8:28/M
     497    Julie Vendetti-Lomberto           Franklin  MA          512    36   F     103  1-39             1:50:14.0      8:26/M
     498    Kevin Nelson                      Dedham  MA           2130    46   M      96 40-49             1:50:20.0      8:29/M
     499    Alex Ducas                        dedham  MA           2139    24   M     182  1-39             1:50:23.0      8:27/M
     500    Shannon Dunn                      Gardner  MA          1009    39   F     104  1-39             1:50:25.0      8:33/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     501    Kevin Meehan                      Quincy  MA           1276    32   M     183  1-39             1:50:28.0      8:29/M
     502    Bonn Pak                          Cambridge  MA        1107    28   F     105  1-39             1:50:31.0      8:30/M
     503    Mariah McCormick                  Salem  MA              61    25   F     106  1-39             1:50:33.0      8:28/M
     504    Karen Hirsh                       Scituate  MA         1379    48   F      44 40-49             1:50:38.0      8:28/M
     505    Gerard Douglas                    Braintree  MA        1012    47   M      97 40-49             1:50:42.0      8:31/M
     506    Timmy Geary                       Wey  MA              2124    39   M     184  1-39             1:50:43.0      8:28/M
     507    Joseph Ingram                     Boston  MA           1230    34   M     185  1-39             1:50:43.0      8:33/M
     508    Brian Wicker                      New York  NY         1080    34   M     186  1-39             1:50:46.0      8:28/M
     509    Briana Grimaldi                   Charlestown  MA      1217    24   F     107  1-39             1:50:49.0      8:34/M
     510    Skip Schneider                    Waltham  MA           855    43   M      98 40-49             1:50:51.0      8:32/M
     511    Marilyn Stack                     Braintree  MA         731    51   F       9 50-59             1:50:51.0      8:33/M
     512    Thomas Protasewich                Quincy  MA           1197    26   M     187  1-39             1:50:51.0      8:33/M
     513    David Twomey                      Quincy  MA           1225    34   M     188  1-39             1:50:53.0      8:34/M
     514    Scott Whitbread                   Boston  MA            496    33   M     189  1-39             1:50:55.0      8:30/M
     515    Chris Welton                                           2271    30   M     190  1-39             1:51:00.0      8:35/M
     516    craig hobel                       quincy  MA            235    31   M     191  1-39             1:51:02.0      8:29/M
     517    Heather McLoughlin                Dedham  MA            683    41   F      45 40-49             1:51:02.0      8:32/M
     518    Rachel Martin                     Plymouth  MA          253    27   F     108  1-39             1:51:03.0      8:32/M
     519    joa thorndike                     dover  MA             548    53   F      10 50-59             1:51:04.0      8:30/M
     520    Chris Callahan                                         2172    43   M      99 40-49             1:51:05.0      8:30/M
     521    Michael Collyer                   Rockland  MA            4    54   M      46 50-59             1:51:09.0      8:29/M
     522    Jeff Merritt                      pembroke  MA         1383    48   M     100 40-49             1:51:09.0      8:36/M
     523    Will Weddleron                    Quincy  MA            977    54   M      47 50-59             1:51:10.0      8:30/M
     524    Jeff Candura                      Medford  MA          1065    32   M     192  1-39             1:51:11.0      8:31/M
     525    Sonya Schumacher-Farhat           Marshfield  MA        526    36   F     109  1-39             1:51:12.0      8:32/M
     526    Denise Labieniec                  Methuen  MA          1238    40   F      46 40-49             1:51:13.0      8:34/M
     527    Phil Woodyatt                     Hingham  MA          1243    42   M     101 40-49             1:51:21.0      8:31/M
     528    Matthew Knight                                         2273    35   M     193  1-39             1:51:24.0      8:35/M
     529    Hannah Somers                     Cambridge  MA         482    30   F     110  1-39             1:51:27.0      8:32/M
     530    Lauren Krzynowek                  Somerville  MA        741    28   F     111  1-39             1:51:27.0      8:32/M
     531    Bridget O'Malley                  Milton  MA           1450    26   F     112  1-39             1:51:27.0      8:37/M
     532    Bill Murphy                       Whitman  MA          2203    50   M      48 50-59             1:51:28.0      8:35/M
     533    Dan Hammond                       Rockland  MA          156    33   M     194  1-39             1:51:29.0      8:35/M
     534    Sara rollins                      Waterford  ME         583    32   F     113  1-39             1:51:31.0      8:37/M
     535    caryn collings                    Scituate  MA          499    41   F      47 40-49             1:51:33.0      8:32/M
     536    tracy abber                       dedham  MA            900    43   F      48 40-49             1:51:33.0      8:34/M
     537    Michael Norton                    Cohasset  MA         1250    46   M     102 40-49             1:51:35.0      8:32/M
     538    Nicole Hamel                      Quincy  MA            467    24   F     114  1-39             1:51:35.0      8:35/M
     539    Cynthia Churchwell                Belmont  MA           770    41   F      49 40-49             1:51:35.0      8:37/M
     540    Julie Grimaldi                    Somerville  MA        268    23   F     115  1-39             1:51:39.0      8:33/M
     541    Sean O'Brien                      Quincy  MA            981    49   M     103 40-49             1:51:42.0      8:36/M
     542    Paul Newman                       Charlton  MA         1499    39   M     195  1-39             1:51:42.0      8:37/M
     543    Dan Molloy                        Quincy  MA           1288    49   M     104 40-49             1:51:43.0      8:33/M
     544    NANCI MILLER                      HUDSON  NH            552    44   F      50 40-49             1:51:46.0      8:35/M
     545    Michael Hardman                   HANOVER  MA           439    42   M     105 40-49             1:51:52.0      8:33/M
     546    Rebecca Willson                   dorchester  MA       2207    38   F     116  1-39             1:51:54.0      8:37/M
     547    Maria Binieris                    Middleboro  MA       1013    48   F      51 40-49             1:51:56.0      8:35/M
     548    KATYA DIVARI                      ASHLAND  MA           733    50   F      11 50-59             1:51:58.0      8:35/M
     549    Deb Beal                          Scituate  MA         1159    39   F     117  1-39             1:51:58.0      8:35/M
     550    Lisa Paciello                     Worcester  MA         266    30   F     118  1-39             1:51:59.0      8:37/M
     551    Jamie DesRoche                    Needham  MA          1244    33   F     119  1-39             1:51:59.0      8:37/M
     552    Johnice Graham Graham             South Boston  MA     2102    29   F     120  1-39             1:52:00.0      8:36/M
     553    catherine kopper                  pembroke  MA         1130    59   F      12 50-59             1:52:06.0      8:35/M
     554    Daniel West                       Somerville  MA        537    26   M     196  1-39             1:52:07.0      8:38/M
     555    Sara Dyer                         Somerville  MA        659    26   F     121  1-39             1:52:07.0      8:38/M
     556    Meghan Goughan                    Dorchester  MA       1407    40   F      52 40-49             1:52:08.0      8:36/M
     557    Austin Baker                      Quincy  MA            997    53   M      49 50-59             1:52:08.0      8:36/M
     558    Gerie Owen                        Abington  MA          952    50   F      13 50-59             1:52:09.0      8:38/M
     559    Anne Barnard                      Worcester  MA         515    24   F     122  1-39             1:52:09.0      8:39/M
     560    Kaitlyn Wroblewski                Quincy  MA            540    28   F     123  1-39             1:52:10.0      8:39/M
     561    Jeff Smith                        Braintree  MA        1006    45   M     106 40-49             1:52:12.0      8:40/M
     562    Elisabeth O'Brien                 Kingston  MA          616    46   F      53 40-49             1:52:15.0      8:35/M
     563    Akhil Ketkar                      Boston  MA            325    25   M     197  1-39             1:52:15.0      8:40/M
     564    amy mccarthy                      weymouth  MA          227    38   F     124  1-39             1:52:19.0      8:38/M
     565    Susanna Lynch                     Boston  MA           1175    25   F     125  1-39             1:52:19.0      8:41/M
     566    Robyn Quinn                       Milton  MA           1105    39   F     126  1-39             1:52:20.0      8:40/M
     567    Kendra Howard                     Framingham  MA        995    38   F     127  1-39             1:52:26.0      8:38/M
     568    Chris Boutilier                   Lakeville  MA        1427    44   M     107 40-49             1:52:26.0      8:38/M
     569    Pyne Rachel                       foxboro  MA          2225    17   F     128  1-39             1:52:26.0      8:38/M
     570    Michaela Flaherty                 Norwell  MA          1071    15   F     129  1-39             1:52:27.0      8:36/M
     571    Stephanie Boutilier               Lakevile  MA         1426    43   F      54 40-49             1:52:27.0      8:38/M
     572    Abner Gerome                      Mattapan  MA          129    39   M     198  1-39             1:52:32.0      8:43/M
     573    KEVIN DOWD                        WYMOUTH  MA          1306    48   M     108 40-49             1:52:33.0      8:37/M
     574    Eric Chorney                      Mont Vernon  NH       561    35   M     199  1-39             1:52:34.0      8:36/M
     575    Karen Hess                        Westwood  MA         1484    50   F      14 50-59             1:52:34.0      8:37/M
     576    Christopher Murphy                Quincy  MA           2113    37   M     200  1-39             1:52:35.0      8:38/M
     577    Nancy Hayes                       Quincy  MA            145    29   F     130  1-39             1:52:36.0      8:37/M
     578    Lisa Wolk                         Boston  MA            313    30   F     131  1-39             1:52:38.0      8:38/M
     579    Rachel Protasewich                Quincy  MA           1195    26   F     132  1-39             1:52:42.0      8:43/M
     580    Susan Ragon                       Cambridge  MA         705    61   F       1 60-99             1:52:45.0      8:39/M
     581    Patrick Joyce                     Newton  MA            618    37   M     201  1-39             1:52:46.0      8:39/M
     582    Brendan McNeil                    Quincy  MA            399    27   M     202  1-39             1:52:48.0      8:40/M
     583    Evan Lai                          Cambridge  MA         617    48   M     109 40-49             1:52:51.0      8:39/M
     584    Michael Hardman                   Hanover  MA          2193    42   M     110 40-49             1:52:52.0      8:39/M
     585    Alastair Drummond                 Melrose  MA          1114    52   M      50 50-59             1:52:53.0      8:40/M
     586    Tiffany Perry                                          2242    30   F     133  1-39             1:52:54.0      8:37/M
     587    Sam Lam                           Quincy  MA           1226    26   M     203  1-39             1:52:58.0      8:38/M
     588    Sophie Horowitz                   Cambridge  MA         932    26   F     134  1-39             1:52:59.0      8:41/M
     589    Thomas Sullivan                   Medway  MA           1485    52   M      51 50-59             1:53:00.0      8:38/M
     590    Matthew Soch                                           2215    34   M     204  1-39             1:53:00.0      8:40/M
     591    Deborah Lynch                     Hanover  MA           986    56   F      15 50-59             1:53:01.0      8:42/M
     592    Tom McGarey                                            2240    49   M     111 40-49             1:53:02.0      8:45/M
     593    Andrea D'Ambrogio                 Southborough  MA     1394    34   M     205  1-39             1:53:06.0      8:38/M
     594    Charliss Fenton                   Somerville  MA        237    24   F     135  1-39             1:53:06.0      8:43/M
     595    Rick Nichols                      Quincy  MA             29    58   M      52 50-59             1:53:13.0      8:39/M
     596    andrea leverentz                  boston  MA           1236    38   F     136  1-39             1:53:13.0      8:40/M
     597    Barry Jones                       Walpole  MA           737    56   M      53 50-59             1:53:17.0      8:41/M
     598    Robin Richardson                  Arlington  MA        1374    30   F     137  1-39             1:53:19.0      8:43/M
     599    Melissa Clifford                  Braintree  MA        1061    28   F     138  1-39             1:53:20.0      8:42/M
     600    Jeff Page                         W Rox  MA            2210    34   M     206  1-39             1:53:21.0      8:45/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     601    Jen Sieczkiewicz                  Hopkinton  MA         630    38   F     139  1-39             1:53:23.0      8:42/M
     602    Greg Baldwin                      Hanson  MA            865    30   M     207  1-39             1:53:26.0      8:45/M
     603    Brett Richardson                  Waltham  MA          2155    36   M     208  1-39             1:53:26.0      8:45/M
     604    Dianne Oteri                                           2177    39   F     140  1-39             1:53:27.0      8:44/M
     605    Anna Talley                       Memphis  TN          1024    22   F     141  1-39             1:53:29.0      8:46/M
     606    Emily Kilcer                      cambridge  MA         650    34   F     142  1-39             1:53:32.0      8:47/M
     607    Michael Miller                    Quincy  MA           1425    44   M     112 40-49             1:53:34.0      8:46/M
     608    Petra Botha                       Arlington  MA         575    48   F      55 40-49             1:53:38.0      8:42/M
     609    Irene O'Brien                                          2250    21   F     143  1-39             1:53:42.0      8:45/M
     610    Eileen Monyahan                   North Adams  MA       275    41   F      56 40-49             1:53:42.0      8:47/M
     611    Kip Bodi                          Waltham  MA          1221    31   M     209  1-39             1:53:44.0      8:41/M
     612    Susan Peters                      Walpole  MA          1348    56   F      16 50-59             1:53:46.0      8:43/M
     613    Aslee Naylor                      hanson  MA           1439    22   F     144  1-39             1:53:50.0      8:48/M
     614    Frank Schultz                     Sudbury  MA          2105    39   M     210  1-39             1:53:52.0      8:47/M
     615    Judi Smith                        Sharptown  MD        2186    43   F      57 40-49             1:53:58.0      8:47/M
     616    Theresa Duffy                                          2178    40   F      58 40-49             1:54:00.0      8:47/M
     617    Nancy Bell                        pembroke  MA          717    32   F     145  1-39             1:54:00.0      8:48/M
     618    Chuck Hagedorm                    Southboro  MA        2151    57   M      54 50-59             1:54:01.0      8:49/M
     619    Kathleen Finneran                 Braintree  MA         245    60   F       2 60-99             1:54:02.0      8:46/M
     620    Tom Abbott                                             2159    68   M       8 60-99             1:54:03.0      8:46/M
     621    Elaine Ryan                       Norwood  MA          1028    53   F      17 50-59             1:54:04.0      8:44/M
     622    Elizabeth McElaney                Natick  MA            857    36   F     146  1-39             1:54:05.0      8:51/M
     623    Erica Soma Soma                   Boston  MA           1458    22   F     147  1-39             1:54:06.0      8:43/M
     624    Anand Veeraiah                    Natick  MA            509    35   M     211  1-39             1:54:06.0      8:43/M
     625    Brian Cushman                     Plainville  MA       1038    53   M      55 50-59             1:54:06.0      8:44/M
     626    Asta Garmon                       Boston  MA            143    30   F     148  1-39             1:54:07.0      8:46/M
     627    Laura Clark                       Carlisle  MA          305    24   F     149  1-39             1:54:14.0      8:44/M
     628    Jayne Garlick                     Weston  MA           2120    51   F      18 50-59             1:54:15.0      8:49/M
     629    Thomas Griffin                    Dorchester  MA       2109    32   M     212  1-39             1:54:15.0      8:51/M
     630    Christopher Bowers                Randolph  MA         1487    25   M     213  1-39             1:54:16.0      8:51/M
     631    Shaun Gean                        Quincy  MA            453    34   M     214  1-39             1:54:17.0      8:48/M
     632    Lisa Falcione                     Walpole  MA           760    37   F     150  1-39             1:54:18.0      8:47/M
     633    Carol Shores                      Duxbury  MA           627    58   F      19 50-59             1:54:20.0      8:44/M
     634    louise brooks                     dedham  MA            964    58   F      20 50-59             1:54:22.0      8:45/M
     635    Frank Neely                       Weymouth  MA          430    42   M     113 40-49             1:54:27.0      8:45/M
     636    Amy Marino                        Quincy                495    24   F     151  1-39             1:54:27.0      8:45/M
     637    Coreen Mook                       Providence  RI        553    22   F     152  1-39             1:54:32.0      8:50/M
     638    Michael Chagnon                   Leominster  MA       1334    27   M     215  1-39             1:54:33.0      8:51/M
     639    Jill Wilson                       South Boston  MA      897    45   F      59 40-49             1:54:34.0      8:47/M
     640    Philip Dinsky                     Framingham  MA        607    63   M       9 60-99             1:54:34.0      8:48/M
     641    Rebekah D'Onfro                   Swampscott  MA        966    26   F     153  1-39             1:54:35.0      8:52/M
     642    Lorelle Gay                       Hull  MA             1478    31   F     154  1-39             1:54:37.0      8:50/M
     643    Jackye Colligan                   Weymouth  MA          557    37   F     155  1-39             1:54:39.0      8:46/M
     644    Kauren Quatromoni                 Hull  MA              556    37   F     156  1-39             1:54:40.0      8:46/M
     645    john Murphy                       Abington  MA          736    66   M      10 60-99             1:54:45.0      8:51/M
     646    Mitzi Hollenbeck                  Lakeville  MA         873    30   F     157  1-39             1:54:46.0      8:46/M
     647    Aaron Beer                        Natick  MA            185    37   M     216  1-39             1:54:47.0      8:47/M
     648    Gina Pecoraro                     Abington  MA          711    36   F     158  1-39             1:54:48.0      8:48/M
     649    Melissa Ciccketti                                      2247    36   F     159  1-39             1:54:48.0      8:48/M
     650    YongJoon Lee                      Newton  MA           1455    41   M     114 40-49             1:54:48.0      8:50/M
     651    Joseph Jones                      Lebanon  NH           355    44   M     115 40-49             1:54:49.0      8:48/M
     652    Teresa Sullivan                   Braintree  MA        2107    52   F      21 50-59             1:54:49.0      8:48/M
     653    Timothy Currall                   Ventura  CA           483    30   M     217  1-39             1:54:55.0      8:51/M
     654    Virginia Dodge                    Boston  MA            238    41   F      60 40-49             1:54:56.0      8:51/M
     655    Rafal Boni                        Needham  MA           468    37   M     218  1-39             1:55:06.0      8:53/M
     656    Michael Kintz                     Weymouth  MA         1040    29   M     219  1-39             1:55:08.0      8:55/M
     657    Gene Holmstead                    Boston  MA           1454    43   M     116 40-49             1:55:09.0      8:51/M
     658    Jennifer Richardson               Pembroke  MA         1125    35   F     160  1-39             1:55:09.0      8:52/M
     659    Chelsie Kane                      Abington  MA          419    22   F     161  1-39             1:55:12.0      8:50/M
     660    Brilene Faherty                   Quincy  MA           1153    25   F     162  1-39             1:55:12.0      8:54/M
     661    Cedric Baar                       Rockland  MA         1082    62   M      11 60-99             1:55:13.0      8:50/M
     662    Rebecca Chin                      Braintree  MA         466    37   F     163  1-39             1:55:14.0      8:50/M
     663    Stephanie Dagostino               Medford  MA          1032    34   F     164  1-39             1:55:14.0      8:51/M
     664    Linda Tierney                     quincy  MA            189    30   F     165  1-39             1:55:15.0      8:53/M
     665    Kerry Ni                          Hingham  MA            66    37   F     166  1-39             1:55:16.0      8:52/M
     666    Michael Moore                     Dorchester  MA        502    38   M     220  1-39             1:55:22.0      8:50/M
     667    Tricia Lillygren                  Greenwood  MO         935    42   F      61 40-49             1:55:22.0      8:53/M
     668    Shauna Cochrane                   dorchester  MA        503    31   F     167  1-39             1:55:23.0      8:50/M
     669    Kathleen Fitzgerald               Marshfield  MA        761    49   F      62 40-49             1:55:23.0      8:55/M
     670    Anne Heutlinger                   Danvers  MA           793    45   F      63 40-49             1:55:25.0      8:50/M
     671    Meradee Jowder                    Quincy  MA             52    34   F     168  1-39             1:55:25.0      8:54/M
     672    John Lovendale                                         2126    32   M     221  1-39             1:55:26.0      8:49/M
     673    Matthew Connelly                  Dedham  MA             56    40   M     117 40-49             1:55:27.0      8:55/M
     674    Lisa Labresh                      Quincy  MA           1020    25   F     169  1-39             1:55:28.0      8:54/M
     675    John Makar                        Orange  CT           2144    47   M     118 40-49             1:55:30.0      8:54/M
     676    Jim Lyons                         Quincy  MA           1007    49   M     119 40-49             1:55:34.0      8:50/M
     677    Rachel Pyne                       Foxboro  MA           529    17   F     170  1-39             1:55:34.0      8:55/M
     678    ivy marwil                        providence  RI       1474    59   F      22 50-59             1:55:35.0      8:53/M
     679    Erica Costanzo                    Boston  MA           2221    23   F     171  1-39             1:55:36.0      8:51/M
     680    Angela Lannin                                          2164    39   F     172  1-39             1:55:36.0      8:52/M
     681    Emily Novotny                     Somervile  MA         472    26   F     173  1-39             1:55:36.0      8:53/M
     682    Christine Lynch                   Quincy  MA            122    28   F     174  1-39             1:55:42.0      8:56/M
     683    Mari Engelhardt                   Marshfiled  MA       1170    32   F     175  1-39             1:55:43.0      8:55/M
     684    Heidi Besse                                            2176    38   F     176  1-39             1:55:46.0      8:54/M
     685    Sarah Griggs                      Boston  MA            524    20   F     177  1-39             1:55:48.0      8:56/M
     686    Dan Markow                                             2255    23   M     222  1-39             1:55:51.0      8:54/M
     687    Susan Quinn                       Norwood  MA           902    44   F      64 40-49             1:55:54.0      8:52/M
     688    Leianne Best                      Bridgewater  MA      1193    31   F     178  1-39             1:55:58.0      8:52/M
     689    Lisa Morrissey                    Walpole  MA          1240    51   F      23 50-59             1:55:58.0      8:53/M
     690    Charles Gillis                                         2189    58   M      56 50-59             1:55:58.0      8:57/M
     691    Mike Tatian                       Natick  MA            604    44   M     120 40-49             1:55:59.0      8:57/M
     692    Gina Gallagher                    Quincy  MA           1489    30   F     179  1-39             1:56:01.0      8:57/M
     693    Nancy Malcuit                     Ware  MA              806    36   F     180  1-39             1:56:07.0      8:53/M
     694    David Cummings                                         2188    50   M      57 50-59             1:56:07.0      8:54/M
     695    Patricia Dizon                    Brighton  MA          798    28   F     181  1-39             1:56:07.0      8:57/M
     696    andrew pasquina                   manchester  MA        715    64   M      12 60-99             1:56:08.0      8:56/M
     697    Jill Morris                       Braintree  MA         261    35   F     182  1-39             1:56:10.0      8:54/M
     698    Michaela Smith                    Providence  RI       1014    28   F     183  1-39             1:56:11.0      8:53/M
     699    John Saez                         Roslindale  MA       1054    37   M     223  1-39             1:56:17.0      8:58/M
     700    Peter Bulson                      Wellesley  MA        1310    43   M     121 40-49             1:56:21.0      8:56/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     701    Benjamin Ralph                    Gold Hill  OR         304    35   M     224  1-39             1:56:23.0      8:57/M
     702    Victoria Hill                     East Hardwick  VT     498    38   F     184  1-39             1:56:24.0      8:57/M
     703    Caisie Wynot                      Braintree  MA         960    17   F     185  1-39             1:56:27.0      8:56/M
     704    David O'Keefe                     Milton  MA             35    57   M      58 50-59             1:56:28.0      8:57/M
     705    JOHN BELESKAS                     WEYMOUTH  MA          892    41   M     122 40-49             1:56:30.0      8:56/M
     706    Pradeep Mangalath                 Boston  MA            687    29   M     225  1-39             1:56:31.0      8:54/M
     707    Megan Williams                    Quincy  MA            961    27   F     186  1-39             1:56:31.0      8:56/M
     708    Mike Carroll                                           2236    25   M     226  1-39             1:56:32.0      8:54/M
     709    Robyn Gay-Jennings                Braintree  MA          48    30   F     187  1-39             1:56:32.0      9:00/M
     710    Katy Lacy                         Hull  MA             1075    50   F      24 50-59             1:56:32.0      9:01/M
     711    Sagel Friendsmith                                      2257    25   F     188  1-39             1:56:34.0      8:55/M
     712    Jacqueline Peruzzi                Weymouth  MA         1441    25   F     189  1-39             1:56:34.0      8:58/M
     713    Richard Gorham                    Quincy  MA            366    41   M     123 40-49             1:56:34.0      9:01/M
     714    Katie Pugsley                     Braintree  MA        2224    29   F     190  1-39             1:56:36.0      8:57/M
     715    Erin Joyce                        Braintree  MA         866    30   F     191  1-39             1:56:36.0      8:57/M
     716    Jennifer Robinson                 South Boston  MA     1152    29   F     193  1-39             1:56:36.0      9:00/M
     717    Alicia Golden                     Quincy  MA           1143    27   F     192  1-39             1:56:36.0      9:00/M
     718    Laura Kane                        Hanover  MA           358    45   F      65 40-49             1:56:38.0      8:58/M
     719    Tara Coffey                       Norton  CT           2195    42   F      66 40-49             1:56:41.0      8:58/M
     720    Rachael Carlisle                  Hull  MA              415    32   F     194  1-39             1:56:43.0      8:56/M
     721    Tristan Henvelman                                      2179    31   M     228  1-39             1:56:44.0      8:59/M
     722    Levon Karakhanyan                 norwood  MA          1180    39   M     227  1-39             1:56:44.0      8:59/M
     723    Lauren Tourgee                    Canton  MA           1414    39   F     195  1-39             1:56:50.0      8:59/M
     724    Michele Brokmeier                 Rockland  MA          150    48   F      67 40-49             1:56:55.0      8:57/M
     725    Matt Kukla                        west boylston  MA     326    34   M     229  1-39             1:57:00.0      8:57/M
     726    Renee Pickel                      Braintree  MA         231    27   F     196  1-39             1:57:02.0      9:02/M
     727    Glenn Buonanducci                 Broad Brook  CT        19    33   M     230  1-39             1:57:04.0      8:56/M
     728    Heidi Price                       Boston  MA            696    52   F      25 50-59             1:57:04.0      8:57/M
     729    Gina Cassler                      South Weymouth  MA    108    30   F     197  1-39             1:57:07.0      9:02/M
     730    Susan Wilhelm                     Brighton  MA         1335    31   F     198  1-39             1:57:10.0      8:57/M
     731    Denise Donovan                    Norton  MA            781    41   F      68 40-49             1:57:10.0      8:59/M
     732    Marisa Gallinelli                 South Boston  MA      291    27   F     199  1-39             1:57:11.0      9:02/M
     733    Beverly Coronis                   Marshfield  MA        970    55   F      26 50-59             1:57:11.0      9:03/M
     734    Ann Rowley                        Somerville  MA        195    34   F     200  1-39             1:57:15.0      8:59/M
     735    Jacqueline Wurst                  Cambridge  MA         586    29   F     201  1-39             1:57:15.0      8:59/M
     736    Robert Johnston                   Wellesley  MA        1113    53   M      59 50-59             1:57:19.0      8:59/M
     737    Gregory Ranieri                   Braintree  MA        1384    36   M     231  1-39             1:57:19.0      9:04/M
     738    Craig Johnson                     Braintree  MA         249    33   M     232  1-39             1:57:21.0      9:00/M
     739    Stephen Maguire                   Scituate  MA          127    38   M     233  1-39             1:57:21.0      9:04/M
     740    Dorothy Mullaney                  Enfield  NH          1476    53   F      27 50-59             1:57:24.0      8:59/M
     741    Kathleen Doherty                  Braintree  MA        1047    43   F      69 40-49             1:57:25.0      9:00/M
     742    Maureen Barboza                                        2267    43   F      70 40-49             1:57:31.0      9:03/M
     743    Michael Pomarole                                       2266    56   M      60 50-59             1:57:34.0      8:59/M
     744    Nadia Oussayef                    Cambridge  MA         625    28   F     202  1-39             1:57:35.0      8:59/M
     745    Kim DAngelo                       Harvard  MA           606    38   F     203  1-39             1:57:35.0      9:00/M
     746    idalina gomes                     weymouth  MA          813    49   F      71 40-49             1:57:36.0      9:01/M
     747    Rebecca Robinson                  Weymouth  MA          420    40   F      72 40-49             1:57:44.0      9:05/M
     748    Ann Bulson                        Wellesley  MA        1309    42   F      73 40-49             1:57:46.0      9:02/M
     749    Sarah Saling                                           2261    30   F     204  1-39             1:57:46.0      9:03/M
     750    Mandeep Saund                                          2265    40   M     124 40-49             1:57:46.0      9:04/M
     751    Scott Rand                        Candia  NH           1328    48   M     125 40-49             1:57:49.0      9:06/M
     752    Jim Lyon                          Avon  MA             1451    38   M     234  1-39             1:57:50.0      9:00/M
     753    Rita O'Leary Stones               Braintree  MA         590    39   F     205  1-39             1:57:54.0      9:06/M
     754    Jeannine Grace                    Braintree  MA         930    47   F      74 40-49             1:57:54.0      9:06/M
     755    Aisling Grant                     Dorchester  MA        622    39   F     206  1-39             1:58:04.0      9:04/M
     756    Dennis Keenen                     Quincy  MA           2216    0    M       4  0- 0             1:58:10.0      9:06/M
     757    Andrea Carson                     Scituate  MA         1092    34   F     207  1-39             1:58:11.0      9:05/M
     758    Monica Duffy                      Boston  MA            623    35   F     208  1-39             1:58:11.0      9:05/M
     759    Michael Walter                    Cambridge  MA         773    49   M     126 40-49             1:58:12.0      9:06/M
     760    shanna O'Malley                   Quincy  MA           1472    29   F     209  1-39             1:58:13.0      9:08/M
     761    Igor Gurevich                     Ashford  CT          1198    34   M     235  1-39             1:58:14.0      9:03/M
     762    Stefanie Zopatti                  Braintree  MA         193    29   F     210  1-39             1:58:15.0      9:08/M
     763    John Petrolini                    westwood  MA         1483    63   M      13 60-99             1:58:15.0      9:08/M
     764    Margaret Dunn                     Quincy  MA            880    58   F      28 50-59             1:58:17.0      9:07/M
     765    Claudia Goettsch                  Brookline  MA         598    32   F     211  1-39             1:58:18.0      9:03/M
     766    Merritt LEe                       Brookline  MA        1490    25   F     213  1-39             1:58:19.0      9:03/M
     767    Brynne Lee                        Brookline  MA         800    23   F     212  1-39             1:58:19.0      9:03/M
     768    JT Frucci                         Weymouth  MA          703    36   M     236  1-39             1:58:19.0      9:04/M
     769    karin oleski                      Ashland  MA          1059    63   F       3 60-99             1:58:19.0      9:05/M
     770    Nathalie Apchin                   Milton  MA             97    46   F      75 40-49             1:58:19.0      9:08/M
     771    Richelle Embree                   Waltham  MA          1185    36   F     214  1-39             1:58:22.0      9:04/M
     772    Lisa Terrasi                      Boston  MA            464    27   F     215  1-39             1:58:24.0      9:06/M
     773    William Liaw                      Needham  MA            85    43   M     127 40-49             1:58:29.0      9:08/M
     774    Jeanelle Herb                     Somerville  MA        652    26   F     216  1-39             1:58:32.0      9:07/M
     775    Patricia Reilly                   Weymouth  MA          283    45   F      76 40-49             1:58:41.0      9:09/M
     776    Dennis Davis                      Boston  MA            203    48   M     128 40-49             1:58:41.0      9:09/M
     777    Jean Connolly-Cochrane            Marshfield  MA        989    61   F       4 60-99             1:58:43.0      9:04/M
     778    Kara Griffin                      Hingham  MA          1018    24   F     217  1-39             1:58:44.0      9:06/M
     779    karen waitekus                    Norwood  MA           636    43   F      77 40-49             1:58:44.0      9:11/M
     780    Rich Feilteau                     Medford  MA           888    42   M     129 40-49             1:58:44.0      9:12/M
     781    Kristen Maffeo                    Canton  MA           1369    38   F     218  1-39             1:58:45.0      9:08/M
     782    Claire Barrios                    Quincy  MA           1044    38   F     219  1-39             1:58:46.0      9:07/M
     783    Patrick Lambe                     South Weymouth  MA   1390    45   M     130 40-49             1:58:46.0      9:09/M
     784    Donnalee Guerin                   Quincy  MA           1112    46   F      78 40-49             1:58:47.0      9:05/M
     785    Tara Sporko Sporko                Watertown  MA        1473    25   F     220  1-39             1:58:47.0      9:06/M
     786    michael sheehan                   berlin  MA           1231    32   M     237  1-39             1:58:48.0      9:07/M
     787    PJ Bonner                         Abington  MA         2231    40   M     131 40-49             1:58:50.0      9:10/M
     788    Maura Sullivan                    N Attle  MA          2153    31   F     221  1-39             1:58:52.0      9:04/M
     789    AnnMarie Bilotta                  Carlisle  MA          451    24   F     222  1-39             1:58:57.0      9:10/M
     790    Kathryn Mahoney                   South Boston  MA      379    29   F     223  1-39             1:58:59.0      9:08/M
     791    Lauren Donovan                    Wakefield  MA        1237    27   F     224  1-39             1:59:00.0      9:06/M
     792    Cara Pekarcik                     Weymouth  MA          443    33   F     225  1-39             1:59:00.0      9:08/M
     793    Alyssa Irizarry                   Allston  MA           486    26   F     226  1-39             1:59:01.0      9:09/M
     794    Laura Woodward                    Milton  MA            491    47   F      79 40-49             1:59:02.0      9:11/M
     795    Bob Colombo                       Weymouth  MA            3    51   M      61 50-59             1:59:03.0      9:05/M
     796    Hannah Schwab                     Arlington  MA        1108    32   F     227  1-39             1:59:11.0      9:12/M
     797    Alana Altmann                     Boston  CA           1397    22   F     228  1-39             1:59:15.0      9:12/M
     798    Jessica Bove                      Auburn  MA            953    22   F     229  1-39             1:59:16.0      9:10/M
     799    Elizabeth Neustaetter             Brookline  MA         637    26   F     230  1-39             1:59:19.0      9:11/M
     800    Kelly Cote                        Watertown  MA        1222    32   F     231  1-39             1:59:20.0      9:12/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     801    Christine Bellon                  Wellesley  MA         461    46   F      80 40-49             1:59:21.0      9:10/M
     802    Dianne Lawlor                     weymouth  MA         1385    48   F      81 40-49             1:59:24.0      9:08/M
     803    Michael McNeil                    Brighton  MA         1057    51   M      62 50-59             1:59:29.0      9:09/M
     804    Beth Martin                       Raynham  MA          1191    41   F      82 40-49             1:59:30.0      9:11/M
     805    michelle hobin                    dorchester  MA       1360    28   F     232  1-39             1:59:30.0      9:13/M
     806    Jessie McPherson                  dorchester  MA       1361    28   F     233  1-39             1:59:30.0      9:13/M
     807    Bethany Nicklas                   Pembroke  MA          671    47   F      83 40-49             1:59:32.0      9:09/M
     808    Terri Murray                      Milton  MA           1302    43   F      84 40-49             1:59:34.0      9:12/M
     809    Isabel Thottam                    Boston  MA           1208    21   F     234  1-39             1:59:34.0      9:13/M
     810    Joseph Barry                      Quincy  MA            488    30   M     238  1-39             1:59:35.0      9:15/M
     811    Caroline Muriama                  Waltham  MA          1261    33   F     235  1-39             1:59:37.0      9:12/M
     812    Anna Russell                      Medford  MA          1010    36   F     236  1-39             1:59:38.0      9:09/M
     813    Richard Harris                    Brookline  MA         642    36   M     239  1-39             1:59:39.0      9:14/M
     814    Stephen Badessa                   Quincy  MA           2214    41   M     132 40-49             1:59:41.0      9:15/M
     815    Leah Schloss                      Newton  MA            619    42   F      85 40-49             1:59:46.0      9:10/M
     816    Rich Ghiorse                      Weymouth  MA          396    57   M      63 50-59             1:59:46.0      9:14/M
     817    Orapin Yoder                      Westborough  MA       333    37   F     237  1-39             1:59:47.0      9:11/M
     818    Cynthia Hayne                     Brookline  MA         893    39   F     238  1-39             1:59:47.0      9:15/M
     819    Michele Hunton                    Ipswich  MA           838    32   F     239  1-39             1:59:48.0      9:14/M
     820    Julie DiMartino                   Braintree  MA        1251    35   F     240  1-39             1:59:51.0      9:14/M
     821    Brendon Basile                    Quincy  MA            255    32   M     240  1-39             1:59:52.0      9:10/M
     822    Julie Burke                       Rockland  MA          718    37   F     241  1-39             1:59:52.0      9:11/M
     823    Laura Jud                         Allston  MA           323    22   F     242  1-39             1:59:52.0      9:13/M
     824    Stephen Barker                                         2183    26   M     241  1-39             1:59:53.0      9:14/M
     825    Brenna Simonds                    Roslindale  MA       1239    36   F     243  1-39             2:00:00.0      9:17/M
     826    Ashley Inman                      Brookline  MA         574    24   F     244  1-39             2:00:01.0      9:17/M
     827    Dylan Neidorff                    Brighton  MA          352    24   M     242  1-39             2:00:05.0      9:11/M
     828    Cami Breen                        Hull  MA             2230    48   F      86 40-49             2:00:05.0      9:12/M
     829    Ashley Rex                        Brighton  MA          351    24   F     245  1-39             2:00:06.0      9:11/M
     830    Matt Klisz                        Hollis  NH            257    22   M     243  1-39             2:00:08.0      9:17/M
     831    Randall Schloss                   Newton  MA            620    43   M     133 40-49             2:00:11.0      9:10/M
     832    Jenna Leighty                     Bedford  NH           910    25   F     246  1-39             2:00:13.0      9:14/M
     833    Theresa Frueh                     Boston  MA           1443    30   F     247  1-39             2:00:14.0      9:16/M
     834    Rob Montgomery                    Methuen  MA          1011    43   M     134 40-49             2:00:16.0      9:14/M
     835    Kevin Robinson                    Carver  MA           1016    21   M     244  1-39             2:00:17.0      9:14/M
     836    bob Kanash                                             2158    50   M      64 50-59             2:00:22.0      9:17/M
     837    Nina Egan                         Braintree  MA        1269    46   F      87 40-49             2:00:24.0      9:14/M
     838    Jim Manganello                                         2169    53   M      65 50-59             2:00:24.0      9:18/M
     839    Christine Kelleher-Ross           Natick  MA            336    51   F      29 50-59             2:00:25.0      9:13/M
     840    Alison MacLean                    Bridgewater  MA       382    48   F      88 40-49             2:00:25.0      9:17/M
     841    Anna Jensen-Clem                  Allston  MA             9    24   F     248  1-39             2:00:29.0      9:15/M
     842    Brian Doucette                    Somerville  MA        999    51   M      66 50-59             2:00:30.0      9:14/M
     843    Kate Walsh                        Somerville  MA       1262    28   F     249  1-39             2:00:31.0      9:14/M
     844    Alicia Furbush                    Stoneham  MA          361    43   F      89 40-49             2:00:31.0      9:18/M
     845    nicole conlin                     COHASSET  MA          804    40   F      90 40-49             2:00:31.0      9:19/M
     846    Richard Vaughan                   Quincy  MA            747    45   M     135 40-49             2:00:36.0      9:15/M
     847    Kristina Pires                    Rehoboth  MA         1423    24   F     250  1-39             2:00:37.0      9:12/M
     848    sileide xavier                    Brockton  MA         1290    26   F     251  1-39             2:00:38.0      9:13/M
     849    Kevin Mooney                      Dorchester  MA        501    23   M     245  1-39             2:00:41.0      9:15/M
     850    Pamela Gervais                    Waltham  MA           133    30   F     252  1-39             2:00:44.0      9:18/M
     851    Weiyao Xiao                       Malden  MA            269    30   M     246  1-39             2:00:49.0      9:22/M
     852    Chris Mulstay                     New Haven  CT         657    26   M     247  1-39             2:00:57.0      9:15/M
     853    Ruediger Rivkin Haag              Natick  MA            279    44   M     136 40-49             2:01:02.0      9:14/M
     854    Judy Fox                          Biddeford  ME        1178    56   F      30 50-59             2:01:02.0      9:20/M
     855    william carroll                   Natick  MA            658    46   M     137 40-49             2:01:04.0      9:18/M
     856    Hong Le-Smith                     Quincy  MA           1069    29   F     253  1-39             2:01:06.0      9:16/M
     857    Candace MacDonald                 Attleboro  MA         639    28   F     254  1-39             2:01:06.0      9:18/M
     858    Paula Marroni                     Wakefield  MA         393    48   F      91 40-49             2:01:06.0      9:18/M
     859    Julie Tuite                       Dedham  MA           2199    44   F      92 40-49             2:01:06.0      9:18/M
     860    Domenic Papile                    Boston  MA            638    29   M     248  1-39             2:01:07.0      9:18/M
     861    Meredith Hoffman                  Duxbury  MA          1412    19   F     255  1-39             2:01:08.0      9:16/M
     862    Cecilia Flores                    Medford  MA           721    21   F     256  1-39             2:01:12.0      9:18/M
     863    Hanna Brewer                      Newmarket  NH         766    27   F     257  1-39             2:01:13.0      9:21/M
     864    Kalcie Gildea                     Rehoboth  MA         2137    23   F     258  1-39             2:01:16.0      9:19/M
     865    Chris Rushlow                     N Attle  MA          2154    33   M     249  1-39             2:01:16.0      9:23/M
     866    Chelsea Schmidt                   Dorchester  MA        276    24   F     259  1-39             2:01:18.0      9:16/M
     867    Scarlett Redmond                  Boston  MA            277    24   F     260  1-39             2:01:18.0      9:16/M
     868    Amy Caine                         New Boston  NH       1355    41   F      93 40-49             2:01:19.0      9:21/M
     869    Daisy Atkinson                    Bedford  NH          1327    33   F     261  1-39             2:01:19.0      9:21/M
     870    Alastair Brown                    Brookline  MA        1220    34   M     250  1-39             2:01:19.0      9:22/M
     871    Jane Bagley                       Braintree  MA         875    53   F      31 50-59             2:01:20.0      9:18/M
     872    Sarah Harrington                  Braintree  MA        1463    46   F      94 40-49             2:01:21.0      9:18/M
     873    Chinh Pham                        Newton  MA            477    46   M     138 40-49             2:01:21.0      9:19/M
     874    Lynne Maloney                     Quincy  MA             70    45   F      95 40-49             2:01:21.0      9:23/M
     875    Elizabeth Auch                    East Thetford  VT     199    39   F     262  1-39             2:01:28.0      9:17/M
     876    jennifer warren                   lowell  MA           1469    29   F     263  1-39             2:01:30.0      9:23/M
     877    Shannon Lehotsky                  Somerville  MA        823    24   F     264  1-39             2:01:32.0      9:18/M
     878    Annie Duvnjak                     Boston  MA            492    24   F     265  1-39             2:01:32.0      9:22/M
     879    Dianna Milone                     No. Weymouth  MA      664    56   F      32 50-59             2:01:33.0      9:19/M
     880    Lindquist-Evans Kristin           Hanson  MA            898    42   F      96 40-49             2:01:35.0      9:20/M
     881    Nathalie Kylander                 Hingham  MA           484    46   F      97 40-49             2:01:37.0      9:23/M
     882    Lillian Stafford                  Natick  MA            210    49   F      98 40-49             2:01:40.0      9:22/M
     883    Andrea Robitaille                 Waltham  MA           207    27   F     266  1-39             2:01:43.0      9:20/M
     884    Lisa Hart                         East Falmouth  MA     568    43   F      99 40-49             2:01:43.0      9:21/M
     885    Christi Conkling                  Somerville  MA        656    25   F     267  1-39             2:01:45.0      9:22/M
     886    Kelly Hawk                        Hanson  MA            357    40   F     100 40-49             2:01:48.0      9:21/M
     887    Andrew McInnes                                         2268    28   M     251  1-39             2:01:48.0      9:23/M
     888    Liz McInnes                                            2258    27   F     268  1-39             2:01:49.0      9:23/M
     889    Christine McManus                 Winthrop  MA         1496    42   F     101 40-49             2:01:54.0      9:23/M
     890    Cheryl Marquardt                  Abington  MA         2208    44   F     102 40-49             2:01:56.0      9:21/M
     891    Melissa Costello                  hanover  MA          1203    36   F     269  1-39             2:01:57.0      9:21/M
     892    Lisa Sawyer                       Cambridge  MA         216    35   F     270  1-39             2:01:59.0      9:21/M
     893    Blair Ridley                      Scituate  MA         1184    41   M     139 40-49             2:01:59.0      9:26/M
     894    Peter Czyryca                     Franklin  MA          660    36   M     252  1-39             2:01:59.0      9:26/M
     895    Elise Pazienza                    Dedham  MA           2198    42   F     103 40-49             2:02:02.0      9:22/M
     896    Laureen Padula                    Milton  MA            208    39   F     271  1-39             2:02:03.0      9:23/M
     897    Mary Connelly                     Mansfield  MA         988    57   F      33 50-59             2:02:07.0      9:23/M
     898    Shannon Bailey                    Jamaica Plain  MA     785    37   M     253  1-39             2:02:07.0      9:23/M
     899    Catherine Van Amburgh             Framingham  MA        890    19   F     272  1-39             2:02:07.0      9:24/M
     900    Emma Ordemann                     Groton  MA           1098    17   F     273  1-39             2:02:08.0      9:26/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     901    Jillian Marchioni                 Marshfield  MA       1151    22   F     274  1-39             2:02:10.0      9:22/M
     902    jessica Colley                                         2163    21   F     275  1-39             2:02:11.0      9:22/M
     903    JOAN Murphy                                            2282    53   F      34 50-59             2:02:16.0      9:27/M
     904    Kelsey Powers                     Freedom  NH           115    21   F     276  1-39             2:02:17.0      9:26/M
     905    Kristin Van Busum                 Boston  MA            331    28   F     277  1-39             2:02:18.0      9:28/M
     906    Mikayla Geraci                    Boston  MA            592    20   F     278  1-39             2:02:20.0      9:22/M
     907    James Kearns                      Rockland  MA         1102    40   M     140 40-49             2:02:23.0      9:24/M
     908    Zach Wielgus                      Brookline  MA         444    22   M     254  1-39             2:02:24.0      9:23/M
     909    Kathryn DaSilva                   Taunton  MA          1252    28   F     279  1-39             2:02:25.0      9:23/M
     910    Sonny Salgatar                    Arlington  MA         565    32   M     255  1-39             2:02:28.0      9:24/M
     911    Conrad Leger                                           2180    28   M     256  1-39             2:02:31.0      9:22/M
     912    Thomas Murphy                     Braintree  MA         993    46   M     141 40-49             2:02:37.0      9:28/M
     913    Man Kai Yeung                     Brookline  MA         339    49   M     142 40-49             2:02:41.0      9:23/M
     914    Mariam Chobanyan                  watertown  MA         908    21   F     280  1-39             2:02:44.0      9:24/M
     915    Maureen Pirone                    Somerville  MA        362    45   F     104 40-49             2:02:45.0      9:25/M
     916    Mara Hochberg                     Stoughton  MA        1433    41   F     105 40-49             2:02:45.0      9:25/M
     917    Karen Schneider                   Waltham  MA           854    43   F     106 40-49             2:02:46.0      9:26/M
     918    Robert Leger                      Quincy  MA           1378    53   M      67 50-59             2:02:48.0      9:22/M
     919    Abigail Selter                    Milton  MA           1132    35   F     281  1-39             2:02:50.0      9:28/M
     920    Melissa Gilman                    North Easton  MA      663    43   F     107 40-49             2:02:53.0      9:26/M
     921    john erickson                     rockland  MA          668    54   M      68 50-59             2:02:56.0      9:26/M
     922    Kristy Tripp                      Weymouth  MA          585    33   F     282  1-39             2:02:59.0      9:26/M
     923    Michael Shaughnessey              Acton  MA            1165    47   M     143 40-49             2:03:00.0      9:25/M
     924    Christian Kirsch                  Somerville  MA        106    37   M     257  1-39             2:03:08.0      9:28/M
     925    Linda Kass                        Peabody  MA           572    43   F     108 40-49             2:03:08.0      9:29/M
     926    Richard Lucero                    Rockland  MA         1367    49   M     144 40-49             2:03:10.0      9:30/M
     927    claire manning                    lynnfield  MA        1204    40   F     109 40-49             2:03:11.0      9:24/M
     928    Angi Stone-MacDonald              Quincy  MA           1234    35   F     283  1-39             2:03:11.0      9:30/M
     929    Rob Chismer                       Brockton  MA          716    43   M     145 40-49             2:03:12.0      9:24/M
     930    Andrew Fintzel                    JP  MA               2229    41   M     146 40-49             2:03:15.0      9:31/M
     931    Kristin Knight                                         2272    34   F     284  1-39             2:03:22.0      9:30/M
     932    David Brophy                                           2263    33   M     258  1-39             2:03:24.0      9:28/M
     933    Lucia Flores                      Cambridge  MA         294    23   F     285  1-39             2:03:26.0      9:28/M
     934    Matti Klock                       Cambridge  MA         877    29   F     286  1-39             2:03:26.0      9:30/M
     935    Emilio Locilento                                       2226    39   M     259  1-39             2:03:26.0      9:30/M
     936    Marcia Livingston-Holmes          Hanover  MA          1357    46   F     110 40-49             2:03:26.0      9:32/M
     937    Gwen Co-Wallis                    Medford  MA           534    43   F     111 40-49             2:03:27.0      9:28/M
     938    Daniel Herman                     Norwell              2217    34   M     260  1-39             2:03:27.0      9:30/M
     939    Laura Owens                       Knoxville  TN         299    47   F     112 40-49             2:03:29.0      9:30/M
     940    Sharon Novick                     Quincy  MA           1127    26   F     287  1-39             2:03:32.0      9:28/M
     941    carole erickson                   rockland  MA          666    50   F      35 50-59             2:03:33.0      9:29/M
     942    Kimberly Szeto                    Boston  MA           1140    27   F     289  1-39             2:03:34.0      9:29/M
     943    Amy Cheung                        Quincy  MA            686    29   F     288  1-39             2:03:34.0      9:29/M
     944    Erin Szilva                       Quincy  MA            457    37   F     290  1-39             2:03:34.0      9:30/M
     945    sarah smith                       Reading  MA           914    28   F     291  1-39             2:03:37.0      9:30/M
     946    Mike Sechmist                                          2281    31   M     261  1-39             2:03:37.0      9:35/M
     947    Stephanie Sabbe                   Boston  MA            364    30   F     292  1-39             2:03:43.0      9:28/M
     948    Ed Galante                        South Boston  MA      837    40   M     147 40-49             2:03:43.0      9:32/M
     949    Alice Reyzin                      Cmabridge  MA         878    27   F     293  1-39             2:03:48.0      9:31/M
     950    Evangelia Halkias                 Astoria  NY           162    35   F     294  1-39             2:03:49.0      9:27/M
     951    Jennifer Sheehan                  Milton  MA            859    41   F     113 40-49             2:03:55.0      9:31/M
     952    Catherine Lofaso                  Boston  MA           1345    19   F     295  1-39             2:04:00.0      9:34/M
     953    EDWARD BROMS                      Chestnut Hill  MA     799    45   M     148 40-49             2:04:01.0      9:32/M
     954    Marc McGinnis                     Quincy  MA            465    25   M     262  1-39             2:04:09.0      9:32/M
     955    Jean Rene Rinfret                 Milton  MA            899    54   M      69 50-59             2:04:12.0      9:35/M
     956    Elizabeth Imende                  Somerville  MA        969    35   F     296  1-39             2:04:13.0      9:30/M
     957    Brittaney Donaldson               cold spring harbor   1320    21   F     297  1-39             2:04:18.0      9:35/M
     958    Kerin-Anne Rogers                 Weymouth  MA          904    39   F     298  1-39             2:04:19.0      9:32/M
     959    Joanne Morris                     Quincy  MA           1259    63   F       5 60-99             2:04:20.0      9:31/M
     960    Amy hurley                        needham  MA          1137    44   F     114 40-49             2:04:22.0      9:30/M
     961    jennifer fuller                   Amesbury  MA          797    22   F     300  1-39             2:04:29.0      9:32/M
     962    Theresa Cote                      Salem  MA             796    22   F     299  1-39             2:04:29.0      9:32/M
     963    David Moro                        Cambridge  MA         191    28   M     263  1-39             2:04:31.0      9:37/M
     964    Nicole Santomauro                 Malden  MA           1403    24   F     301  1-39             2:04:33.0      9:42/M
     965    Alicia Leeman                     Lowell  MA            603    33   F     302  1-39             2:04:35.0      9:34/M
     966    Kristina Toscano                  Boston  MA            158    21   F     303  1-39             2:04:41.0      9:34/M
     967    Stephanie Maiello                 new city  NY         1343    21   F     304  1-39             2:04:41.0      9:34/M
     968    Charlotte Seid                    Cambridge  MA         176    24   F     305  1-39             2:04:41.0      9:36/M
     969    Sarah Pulsifer                    Middleboro  MA        251    32   F     306  1-39             2:04:43.0      9:34/M
     970    Allison Spetrini                  Whitman  MA           507    28   F     307  1-39             2:04:45.0      9:33/M
     971    Ronald Delorme                    Roxbury Crossing  M   790    21   M     264  1-39             2:04:45.0      9:37/M
     972    Jeanne Sullivan                   Brockton  MA          928    54   F      36 50-59             2:04:50.0      9:35/M
     973    Kathryn Hobin                     Quincy  MA           1263    41   F     115 40-49             2:04:52.0      9:34/M
     974    Bozena Chmielewski                Johnston,  RI        1000    34   F     308  1-39             2:04:58.0      9:37/M
     975    Tatijanna Carter                  Brockton  MA          983    27   F     309  1-39             2:04:59.0      9:33/M
     976    Robert Gaudet                     West Roxbury  MA      762    65   M      14 60-99             2:04:59.0      9:34/M
     977    Ted Ridout                        Wayland  MA           497    69   M      15 60-99             2:05:04.0      9:35/M
     978    Susan Page                        Cambridge  MA         426    52   F      37 50-59             2:05:09.0      9:41/M
     979    Nancy Marshall                    Hanson  MA           1255    39   F     310  1-39             2:05:18.0      9:37/M
     980    Ray Sclafani                      Bedford Corners  NY   157    43   M     149 40-49             2:05:19.0      9:34/M
     981    Stephen Kamb                                           2245    49   M     150 40-49             2:05:27.0      9:35/M
     982    Ellen Gugel                       Westboro  MA         2134    52   F      38 50-59             2:05:28.0      9:37/M
     983    Jessica Millholland               Braintree  MA        1110    37   F     311  1-39             2:05:31.0      9:38/M
     984    Norman Keating                    East Weymouth  MA     101    30   M     265  1-39             2:05:32.0      9:40/M
     985    Julia Kelly                       Philadelphia  PA      140    22   F     312  1-39             2:05:34.0      9:38/M
     986    Debbie Munson                     Dorchester  MA        947    43   F     116 40-49             2:05:35.0      9:38/M
     987    Alison Triebwasser                Arlington  MA         225    26   F     313  1-39             2:05:36.0      9:37/M
     988    kyle crayton                      quincy  MA            794    46   M     151 40-49             2:05:41.0      9:36/M
     989    Miranda Hooker                    Cambridge  MA          81    34   F     314  1-39             2:05:42.0      9:42/M
     990    John Makar                        Orange  CT            750    47   M     152 40-49             2:05:44.0      9:41/M
     991    kujtim tirana                     quincy  MA           1500    58   M      70 50-59             2:05:49.0      9:36/M
     992    Chad Lynch                        Quincy  MA            567    34   M     266  1-39             2:05:49.0      9:43/M
     993    Charles Ho                        Beverly  MA          1278    43   M     153 40-49             2:05:55.0      9:45/M
     994    Erin Lynch                        Melrose  MA           308    41   F     117 40-49             2:05:56.0      9:41/M
     995    Luis F. Ortiz                     Hyde Park  MA         384    46   M     154 40-49             2:05:57.0      9:42/M
     996    Barbara Gildea                    Quincy  MA           1042    30   F     315  1-39             2:06:00.0      9:42/M
     997    Christine Booth                   Quincy  MA           1147    40   F     118 40-49             2:06:00.0      9:43/M
     998    John Motta                        South Easton  MA     1141    55   M      71 50-59             2:06:05.0      9:37/M
     999    Mary Houbolt                      Plymouth  MA          410    61   F       6 60-99             2:06:07.0      9:42/M
    1000    Becky Glennie                     Groton  MA           1162    18   F     316  1-39             2:06:09.0      9:44/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    1001    Fiona Hughes                      Hampton  NH          1293    24   F     317  1-39             2:06:14.0      9:42/M
    1002    Patricia Mayer                    Greeley  CO          1196    52   F      39 50-59             2:06:15.0      9:40/M
    1003    Sarah Lewis                       Quincy  MA            807    26   F     318  1-39             2:06:23.0      9:41/M
    1004    Noelle Sneider                    natick  MA           1109    53   F      40 50-59             2:06:24.0      9:42/M
    1005    Jennifer Baker                    Charlestown  MA       265    39   F     319  1-39             2:06:32.0      9:46/M
    1006    Kelly Kerrigan                    Boston  MA           1275    39   F     320  1-39             2:06:33.0      9:45/M
    1007    Andrea Braham                     Quincy  MA            344    29   F     321  1-39             2:06:34.0      9:42/M
    1008    James Troy                                             2204    41   M     155 40-49             2:06:35.0      9:47/M
    1009    John Dunn                         Hull  MA              215    49   M     156 40-49             2:06:37.0      9:46/M
    1010    Dave Sweeney                      Quincy  MA            470    27   M     267  1-39             2:06:39.0      9:44/M
    1011    Kevin Wynn                        Rockland  MA         1103    38   M     268  1-39             2:06:47.0      9:41/M
    1012    Lindsey Scarborough               Baton Rouge  LA       147    27   F     322  1-39             2:06:50.0      9:44/M
    1013    susan Simmons                     rockland  MA          456    62   F       7 60-99             2:07:01.0      9:45/M
    1014    Marianne Withington               Plymouth  MA         1322    56   F      41 50-59             2:07:04.0      9:47/M
    1015    Dawn Pischetola                   Upton  MA            1413    38   F     323  1-39             2:07:05.0      9:48/M
    1016    Gail Moleski                      Boston  MA           1167    34   F     324  1-39             2:07:11.0      9:45/M
    1017    Laura Ducie                       New York  NY         1436    27   F     325  1-39             2:07:11.0      9:47/M
    1018    Emilie Codega                     Medford  MA           699    34   F     326  1-39             2:07:16.0      9:48/M
    1019    Alison Wong                       New York  NY          850    37   F     327  1-39             2:07:17.0      9:47/M
    1020    Francis Curley                    quincy  MA           1464    55   M      72 50-59             2:07:18.0      9:50/M
    1021    Nora Austin                       Quincy  MA            380    28   F     328  1-39             2:07:19.0      9:45/M
    1022    Amanda Kelly                      Quincy  MA            778    22   F     329  1-39             2:07:20.0      9:48/M
    1023    Rosemary Lydon                    Weston  MA           2122    44   F     119 40-49             2:07:21.0      9:49/M
    1024    Marty Walsh                       Weymouth  MA          777    61   M      16 60-99             2:07:30.0      9:48/M
    1025    Timothy Hurley                    Hingham  MA          1033    43   M     157 40-49             2:07:37.0      9:50/M
    1026    Rudolf Agnite                     Brighton  MA          539    27   M     269  1-39             2:07:38.0      9:48/M
    1027    Bianca Bellot                     Boston  MA            830    20   F     330  1-39             2:07:38.0      9:51/M
    1028    Judithe Andre                     Carrboro  NC         1298    36   F     331  1-39             2:07:42.0      9:49/M
    1029    Christina Conley                  Quincy  MA            401    26   F     332  1-39             2:07:51.0      9:49/M
    1030    Paige Demeter                     Boston  MA            213    30   F     333  1-39             2:07:53.0      9:50/M
    1031    cullene murphy                    Brookline  MA         937    58   F      42 50-59             2:07:55.0      9:48/M
    1032    NINA FARIVARI                     Boston  MA            338    22   F     334  1-39             2:08:02.0      9:52/M
    1033    Colin South                       Cambridge  MA        1283    42   M     158 40-49             2:08:04.0      9:54/M
    1034    Karin McLean                      Hanson  MA            809    38   F     335  1-39             2:08:05.0      9:49/M
    1035    Judie Jean-Baptiste               Milton  MA           1104    36   F     336  1-39             2:08:05.0      9:51/M
    1036    Julee Jaruszawicus                quincy  MA           1415    36   F     337  1-39             2:08:06.0      9:47/M
    1037    David James                       Holland  OH          1097    49   M     159 40-49             2:08:06.0      9:48/M
    1038    Kristian Lindstrom                Manchester  CT        221    36   M     270  1-39             2:08:06.0      9:54/M
    1039    John Hannon                       Quincy  MA           1281    38   M     271  1-39             2:08:06.0      9:54/M
    1040    Bethany James                     New York  NY         1079    25   F     338  1-39             2:08:07.0      9:48/M
    1041    Michael Payne                     Waltham  MA          1459    63   M      17 60-99             2:08:09.0      9:51/M
    1042    Lori Suss                         Webster  MA          1131    39   F     339  1-39             2:08:11.0      9:54/M
    1043    Janet O'Connor                    Abington  MA          697    45   F     120 40-49             2:08:13.0      9:47/M
    1044    Daniel Inglis                     Abington  MA          130    51   M      73 50-59             2:08:13.0      9:52/M
    1045    Deana Dincecco                                         2262    29   F     340  1-39             2:08:14.0      9:53/M
    1046    Brittany Spence                   Brookline  MA         735    31   F     341  1-39             2:08:15.0      9:49/M
    1047    Chris Frost                       Herkimer  NY         1342    57   F      43 50-59             2:08:18.0      9:50/M
    1048    Tracy Wilson                      Quincy  MA           1422    42   F     121 40-49             2:08:22.0      9:52/M
    1049    Madison McGreal                   Hanson  MA           1494    22   F     342  1-39             2:08:23.0      9:52/M
    1050    john Chase                        Hingham  MA            72    48   M     160 40-49             2:08:30.0      9:50/M
    1051    Debbie Buccheri                   Duxbury  MA          1093    37   F     343  1-39             2:08:31.0      9:54/M
    1052    Unknown Partic. 2223                                   2223         M       5  0- 0             2:08:33.0      9:52/M
    1053    Carolyn Pitter                                         2218    43   M     161 40-49             2:08:34.0      9:52/M
    1054    Jean Greenwood                    South Kingstown  RI  1406    41   F     122 40-49             2:08:36.0      9:56/M
    1055    Shaun Greenwood                   South Kingstown  RI  1405    44   M     162 40-49             2:08:36.0      9:56/M
    1056    James Ching                       Boston  MA            672    35   M     272  1-39             2:08:40.0      9:54/M
    1057    Eileen Ing                        Providence  RI       1043    24   F     344  1-39             2:08:41.0      9:55/M
    1058    Giuliana Foy                      Quincy  MA           1101    34   F     345  1-39             2:08:42.0      9:55/M
    1059    Brian Walsh                       Quincy  MA            922    49   M     163 40-49             2:08:46.0      9:57/M
    1060    Couture Emily                     Randolph  MA          527    25   F     346  1-39             2:08:51.0      9:53/M
    1061    Amy Gemelli                       Chelmsford  MA       1049    34   F     347  1-39             2:08:51.0      9:54/M
    1062    Kimberly Milberg                  Jamaica Plain  MA     669    34   F     348  1-39             2:08:53.0      9:56/M
    1063    Michael Foley                     Chestnut Hill  MA     589    50   M      74 50-59             2:08:57.0      9:53/M
    1064    Jaclyn Hatch                      weymouth  MA          271    25   F     349  1-39             2:09:00.0      9:53/M
    1065    Elizabeth Williams                Brighton  MA          311    27   F     350  1-39             2:09:01.0      9:56/M
    1066    Margaret Culkin                   braintree  MA         270    26   F     351  1-39             2:09:02.0      9:54/M
    1067    Melissa` MOrris                   scituate  MA         2205    21   F     352  1-39             2:09:02.0      9:57/M
    1068    Jacqui Rum                        quincy  MA           2206    27   F     353  1-39             2:09:09.0      9:57/M
    1069    Stacey O'Dowd                     Quincy  MA            559    31   F     354  1-39             2:09:15.0      9:59/M
    1070    Christopher Howse                 Fitchburg  MA          16    34   M     273  1-39             2:09:18.0      9:58/M
    1071    Genevieve Kane-Howse              Fitchburg  MA          15    31   F     355  1-39             2:09:18.0      9:58/M
    1072    Anna Berik                        Waban  MA             608    44   F     123 40-49             2:09:19.0      9:55/M
    1073    Marissa Bucci                     Burlington  VT        175    18   F     356  1-39             2:09:30.0      9:58/M
    1074    Alicia Petersen                   Milton  MA           1354    38   F     357  1-39             2:09:31.0      9:59/M
    1075    Tina Gosselin                     Biddeford  ME        1177    41   F     124 40-49             2:09:32.0      9:59/M
    1076    Rebecca Davis                     Milton  MA            907    33   F     358  1-39             2:09:32.0      9:59/M
    1077    David Surabian                    Malden  MA            667    36   M     274  1-39             2:09:35.0      9:59/M
    1078    Amy Bootier                       Cambridge  MA         755    29   F     359  1-39             2:09:39.0      9:58/M
    1079    Laura Smeaton                     Roslindale  MA        316    41   F     125 40-49             2:09:43.0      9:57/M
    1080    Aileen Ochoa                      Melrose  MA          1315    27   F     360  1-39             2:09:43.0      9:59/M
    1081    Jennie Richer                     Quincy  MA            661    30   F     361  1-39             2:09:44.0      9:58/M
    1082    Michael Doherty                   Cohasset  MA          228    45   M     164 40-49             2:09:45.0     10:00/M
    1083    Heather McKinnon                  waltham  MA           858    43   F     126 40-49             2:09:53.0      9:58/M
    1084    Linda Honneus                     Marshfield  MA        891    61   F       8 60-99             2:09:54.0     10:01/M
    1085    Kellie Zuffante                   Quincy  MA            788    29   F     362  1-39             2:09:56.0      9:58/M
    1086    Denise Nolan                                           2269    54   F      44 50-59             2:09:59.0      9:59/M
    1087    Jack Devine                       W Rox  MA            2196    65   M      18 60-99             2:09:59.0      9:59/M
    1088    Danielle Tammaro                  North Andover  MA     719    33   F     363  1-39             2:10:02.0     10:01/M
    1089    Jennifer Bagni                    Natick  MA            996    44   F     127 40-49             2:10:04.0     10:02/M
    1090    Adrien Duncan                     Hingham  MA           309    39   F     364  1-39             2:10:08.0      9:58/M
    1091    Kimberly Pfluger                  Quincy  MA            301    24   F     365  1-39             2:10:10.0     10:00/M
    1092    Tammy Grabar                      Reading  MA          1393    35   F     366  1-39             2:10:10.0     10:04/M
    1093    Chalita Theeratrakoon             Boston  MA              8    28   F     367  1-39             2:10:17.0     10:02/M
    1094    Ainsley Bonham                    Cranston  RI          551    24   F     368  1-39             2:10:21.0     10:02/M
    1095    Mary Beth DeCoste                 Quincy  MA            846    31   F     369  1-39             2:10:26.0     10:02/M
    1096    Jill McDonald                     Cambridge  MA         416    28   F     370  1-39             2:10:27.0     10:04/M
    1097    Melinda Waterman                  Hermon  ME            375    32   F     371  1-39             2:10:30.0     10:03/M
    1098    Katie Leary                                            2197    22   F     372  1-39             2:10:32.0     10:02/M
    1099    Kathleen Hayes                    East Weymouth  MA     103    36   F     373  1-39             2:10:34.0     10:01/M
    1100    Emily Hart                        Taunton  MA            65    33   F     374  1-39             2:10:34.0     10:01/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    1101    Christie Klisz                    Cambridge  MA         153    28   F     375  1-39             2:10:39.0     10:05/M
    1102    Christina Breitenberg-Scavuzzo    wellesley  MA        1083    22   F     376  1-39             2:10:44.0      9:59/M
    1103    David Layden                      Canton  MA            742    35   M     275  1-39             2:10:44.0     10:06/M
    1104    Jennifer Sarson                   Arlington  MA        1168    26   F     377  1-39             2:10:49.0     10:02/M
    1105    Debra Banville                    Raynham  MA          1224    34   F     378  1-39             2:10:49.0     10:03/M
    1106    Kristen McNamara                  Duxbury  MA          1206    38   F     379  1-39             2:10:52.0     10:05/M
    1107    Julie Detwiler                    Quincy  MA            409    40   F     128 40-49             2:10:55.0     10:03/M
    1108    David Lago                        Boston  MA           1126    29   M     276  1-39             2:10:58.0     10:06/M
    1109    Bonny Donovan                     Hanson  MA           1056    53   F      45 50-59             2:11:07.0     10:07/M
    1110    Jennifer Carlson                  Medford  MA           614    39   F     380  1-39             2:11:11.0     10:07/M
    1111    Ryan Piesco                       Duxbury  MA           222    20   M     277  1-39             2:11:14.0     10:03/M
    1112    Jen Sparacino                     quincy  MA           1370    28   F     381  1-39             2:11:16.0     10:03/M
    1113    Regan Ferraro                     Boston  MA            337    24   F     382  1-39             2:11:21.0     10:07/M
    1114    Katherine Wingate                 Nashua  NH           1453    21   F     383  1-39             2:11:21.0     10:08/M
    1115    Kate Machowski                    Brockton  MA         1498    31   F     384  1-39             2:11:22.0     10:06/M
    1116    Hannah Dumont                     Boston  MA           1421    21   F     385  1-39             2:11:22.0     10:08/M
    1117    Nancy Patterson                   Marshfield  MA        939    59   F      46 50-59             2:11:25.0     10:07/M
    1118    Sally Thompson                    Quincy  MA            554    47   F     129 40-49             2:11:35.0     10:07/M
    1119    Sonja Majstorav Majstoravich      Quincy  MA           1266    35   F     386  1-39             2:11:40.0     10:10/M
    1120    Glen Mullen                       quincy  MA           2143    56   M      75 50-59             2:11:41.0     10:09/M
    1121    Katy Brown                        Medford  MA           530    31   F     387  1-39             2:11:41.0     10:09/M
    1122    Thomas Goode                      braintree  MA        2115    45   M     165 40-49             2:11:41.0     10:09/M
    1123    Karen Matjucha                    Sudbury  MA           196    48   F     130 40-49             2:11:42.0     10:06/M
    1124    Bethany Fugate                    Quincy  MA            239    20   F     388  1-39             2:11:43.0     10:03/M
    1125    Patricia Everett                  West Bridgewater  M   945    58   F      47 50-59             2:11:51.0     10:05/M
    1126    Jill Ricci                        Boxford  MA           653    47   F     131 40-49             2:11:53.0     10:08/M
    1127    KRISTIN GROSSHANS                 BRAINTREE  MA         839    39   F     389  1-39             2:11:53.0     10:08/M
    1128    Kristen Quigg                     Quincy  MA            708    34   F     390  1-39             2:11:54.0     10:11/M
    1129    Kevin McCarthy                    Roslindale  MA       1467    55   M      76 50-59             2:11:56.0     10:05/M
    1130    Michael Dagostino                 Medford  MA          1031    34   M     278  1-39             2:11:56.0     10:08/M
    1131    Philip Resca                      Hingham  MA          2114    46   M     166 40-49             2:11:59.0     10:10/M
    1132    Mina Hong                         Boston  MA            314    20   F     391  1-39             2:11:59.0     10:11/M
    1133    Susan Foster                      Waltham  MA           112    38   F     392  1-39             2:12:00.0     10:05/M
    1134    Alicja Januszemcz                 brighton  MA         2201    40   F     132 40-49             2:12:06.0     10:08/M
    1135    Kara Thorvaldsen                  Quincy  MA            131    34   F     393  1-39             2:12:14.0     10:10/M
    1136    Caitlyn Finn                      Quincy  MA           1148    26   F     394  1-39             2:12:16.0     10:12/M
    1137    Sarah Collard                     Hingham  MA          1169    31   F     395  1-39             2:12:19.0     10:11/M
    1138    Erin Turbacuski                   Quincy  MA           1149    25   F     396  1-39             2:12:19.0     10:12/M
    1139    Molli McNeil                      Quincy  MA            458    14   F     397  1-39             2:12:21.0     10:10/M
    1140    Gillian Petrozziello              Malden  MA           1424    24   F     398  1-39             2:12:22.0     10:11/M
    1141    Michael Ceglie                    Braintree  MA        1118    33   M     279  1-39             2:12:26.0     10:14/M
    1142    Lisa Campagnoni                   Boston  MA            628    32   F     399  1-39             2:12:27.0     10:12/M
    1143    karen breen                       Hull  MA             1373    45   F     133 40-49             2:12:28.0     10:08/M
    1144    Carmella Maffeo                   jamaica plain  MA    1462    32   F     400  1-39             2:12:31.0     10:13/M
    1145    james dugdale                     walpole  MA          1365    57   M      77 50-59             2:12:34.0     10:09/M
    1146    Janice Bigelow                    Ashland  MA          1133    32   F     401  1-39             2:12:37.0     10:07/M
    1147    Kathleen OBrien                   Quincy  MA            365    47   F     134 40-49             2:12:41.0     10:13/M
    1148    Hillary Woodyatt                  Hingham  MA          1242    44   F     135 40-49             2:12:44.0     10:09/M
    1149    Jane Rivers                       Bridgewater  MA       532    32   F     402  1-39             2:12:45.0     10:11/M
    1150    Jane Smeglin                      Quincy  MA           1492    58   F      48 50-59             2:12:50.0     10:15/M
    1151    terrence cullinane                winthrop  MA          929    42   M     167 40-49             2:12:58.0     10:15/M
    1152    Holly McIlwee                     Acton  MA             408    27   F     403  1-39             2:13:00.0     10:13/M
    1153    Thomas Gorecki                    Acton  MA            2125    28   M     280  1-39             2:13:00.0     10:13/M
    1154    William Fine                      Franklin  MA          479    49   M     168 40-49             2:13:03.0     10:14/M
    1155    Robert Mathis                     Somerville  MA       1388    24   M     281  1-39             2:13:06.0     10:10/M
    1156    Erin Joyce                        Weymouth  MA          682    33   F     404  1-39             2:13:07.0     10:16/M
    1157    Marcos Neto                       cambridge  MA         440    42   M     169 40-49             2:13:08.0     10:11/M
    1158    Valerie Flannery                  Wayland  MA           624    59   F      49 50-59             2:13:12.0     10:15/M
    1159    Lindsey Barbo                     Natick  MA           1396    23   F     405  1-39             2:13:16.0     10:12/M
    1160    Ariel Nathanson                                        2275         F       3  0- 0             2:13:17.0     10:17/M
    1161    Beth Adams                        Waltham  MA           870    34   F     406  1-39             2:13:27.0     10:18/M
    1162    Bill Rivers                       Bridgewater  MA       533    33   M     282  1-39             2:13:28.0     10:11/M
    1163    Melissa Schumacher                Cambridge  MA         481    27   F     407  1-39             2:13:28.0     10:15/M
    1164    audra meduri                      boston  MA           1219    29   F     408  1-39             2:13:30.0     10:13/M
    1165    Jennifer Santos                   Taunton  MA           933    35   F     409  1-39             2:13:36.0     10:17/M
    1166    Claudia Ortiz                     Quincy  MA           1249    38   F     410  1-39             2:13:39.0     10:12/M
    1167    Saravana Sivasankaran             CAMBRIDGE MA  MA      690    26   M     283  1-39             2:13:41.0     10:18/M
    1168    negar aliabadi                    new york  NY         1058    34   F     411  1-39             2:13:57.0     10:17/M
    1169    Kristin Pringle                   Hingham  MA           388    38   F     412  1-39             2:14:04.0     10:16/M
    1170    Molly Salomon                     Worcester  MA         648    29   F     413  1-39             2:14:05.0     10:17/M
    1171    Philip Chadwell                   Hyde Park  MA        1340    30   M     284  1-39             2:14:06.0     10:15/M
    1172    Antonia Diglio                    Boston  MA           1410    22   F     414  1-39             2:14:08.0     10:20/M
    1173    Sarah McMahon                     Brighton  MA          274    23   F     415  1-39             2:14:09.0     10:17/M
    1174    Sharon Spivack                    Whitman  MA           340    53   F      50 50-59             2:14:11.0     10:17/M
    1175    Sonia Cleven                      Hopkinton  MA         151    38   F     416  1-39             2:14:17.0     10:26/M
    1176    Gaby Manganella                   Boston  MA            450    22   F     417  1-39             2:14:19.0     10:21/M
    1177    Kristin Griffiths                 Quincy  MA            194    32   F     418  1-39             2:14:27.0     10:22/M
    1178    Mary Stefanidakis                 Milton  MA            943    39   F     419  1-39             2:14:35.0     10:19/M
    1179    Catherine Dunning                 Quincy  MA            894    35   F     420  1-39             2:14:36.0     10:19/M
    1180    David Knight                      Brookline  MA        1434    55   M      78 50-59             2:14:37.0     10:18/M
    1181    Matt Bertuzzi                     Somerville  MA       1336    33   M     285  1-39             2:14:49.0     10:22/M
    1182    Rob Tyrell                        Braintree  MA         982    59   M      79 50-59             2:14:58.0     10:22/M
    1183    Ranjani Paradise                  Somerville  MA        302    28   F     421  1-39             2:15:07.0     10:25/M
    1184    Emily Rizzo                       Lemoore  CA           753    29   F     422  1-39             2:15:11.0     10:21/M
    1185    Michael Kelley                    norwood  MA          1142    43   M     170 40-49             2:15:13.0     10:25/M
    1186    Anthony Cardosi                   Londonderry  NH       868    45   M     171 40-49             2:15:20.0     10:25/M
    1187    Lisa Franklin                     Topsfield  MA        1491    48   F     136 40-49             2:15:23.0     10:26/M
    1188    Andrew Stone                      Worcester  MA         471    32   M     286  1-39             2:15:28.0     10:27/M
    1189    Laura Blaikie                     quincy  MA            335    34   F     423  1-39             2:15:31.0     10:24/M
    1190    Deborah Bagley                                         2253    44   F     137 40-49             2:15:34.0     10:25/M
    1191    Robert Binns                      Sharon  MA           1280    52   M      80 50-59             2:15:35.0     10:26/M
    1192    Lisa Lasky                        Portsmouth  RI        300    43   F     138 40-49             2:15:39.0     10:25/M
    1193    Daniel Santa Lucia                Weymouth  MA          500    28   M     287  1-39             2:15:39.0     10:27/M
    1194    Jeanne OBrien                     Milton  MA            949    53   F      51 50-59             2:15:41.0     10:27/M
    1195    Mark Pennachio                    Leominster  MA       1138    46   M     172 40-49             2:15:42.0     10:25/M
    1196    Jeffrey Cumming                   Dorchester  MA        722    39   M     288  1-39             2:15:44.0     10:25/M
    1197    Kathleen Carey                    Stoneham  MA          783    29   F     424  1-39             2:15:46.0     10:26/M
    1198    Catherine Jackson                 Hampstead  NH         192    48   F     139 40-49             2:15:52.0     10:25/M
    1199    Stacie Cohane                     Beverly  MA           944    42   F     140 40-49             2:16:00.0     10:25/M
    1200    monica manning                    south boston  MA      455    45   F     141 40-49             2:16:01.0     10:25/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    1201    Barbara Minkwitz                  Mansfield  MA        1122    55   F      52 50-59             2:16:01.0     10:29/M
    1202    Stephanie Tzortzis                Topsfield  MA         244    20   F     425  1-39             2:16:04.0     10:29/M
    1203    Cynthia Manganello                                     2168    53   F      53 50-59             2:16:04.0     10:30/M
    1204    virginia casey                    Cambridge  MA        1274    34   F     426  1-39             2:16:06.0     10:28/M
    1205    George Sullivan                                        2280    28   M     289  1-39             2:16:17.0     10:28/M
    1206    Karen Nichols                     Norwood  MA          1085    54   F      54 50-59             2:16:18.0     10:30/M
    1207    Jackie Driscoll                   South Boston  MA     1150    26   F     427  1-39             2:16:25.0     10:31/M
    1208    Mimi Tzortzis                     Topsfield  MA         243    48   F     142 40-49             2:16:25.0     10:31/M
    1209    Emily Hall                        Bellingham  MA        166    25   F     428  1-39             2:16:26.0     10:27/M
    1210    Elizabeth Moffa                   Quincy  MA           1445    28   F     429  1-39             2:16:26.0     10:31/M
    1211    Yuk Yuen Lan                      Brookline  MA         345    48   F     143 40-49             2:16:33.0     10:26/M
    1212    Kecia Ali                         Arlington  MA         372    41   F     144 40-49             2:16:46.0     10:28/M
    1213    Brian Jowder                      Quincy  MA             53    37   M     290  1-39             2:16:51.0     10:32/M
    1214    Doreen Foley                      Lynn  MA              957    60   F       9 60-99             2:17:00.0     10:31/M
    1215    Christine Morrow                  Walpole  MA          1431    32   F     430  1-39             2:17:03.0     10:29/M
    1216    Leigh Kenney                      Watertown  MA          22    38   F     431  1-39             2:17:05.0     10:33/M
    1217    Angela Bergin                     Quincy  MA           1297    50   F      55 50-59             2:17:06.0     10:34/M
    1218    Maureen Martinello                Stoneham  MA          743    53   F      56 50-59             2:17:14.0     10:34/M
    1219    Jane Loomes                       Sudbury  MA           376    47   F     145 40-49             2:17:22.0     10:32/M
    1220    Dennis Charles                                         2171    41   M     173 40-49             2:17:23.0     10:33/M
    1221    Tanya Gill                        East Weymouth  MA     728    26   F     432  1-39             2:17:31.0     10:36/M
    1222    Faith Tobon                       Brockton  MA          343    38   F     433  1-39             2:17:37.0     10:36/M
    1223    Amelia Rose                       Harwich  MA            14    33   F     434  1-39             2:17:40.0     10:36/M
    1224    kevin rose                        Harwich  MA            13    41   M     174 40-49             2:17:41.0     10:36/M
    1225    ANNA patel                        Newton highlands  M  1215    39   F     435  1-39             2:17:47.0     10:33/M
    1226    John Gouzoules                    Watertown  MA        1216    38   M     291  1-39             2:17:50.0     10:36/M
    1227    Jonathan Gain                     Quincy  MA           2213    43   M     175 40-49             2:17:53.0     10:36/M
    1228    Lee Sullivan                      Natick  MA           2194    52   F      57 50-59             2:17:58.0     10:35/M
    1229    Kristen Marie Dwyer               Quincy  MA            584    26   F     436  1-39             2:18:02.0     10:33/M
    1230    Nicole Robinson                   Whitman  MA            12    30   F     437  1-39             2:18:02.0     10:37/M
    1231    Jennifer Lowe                     Allston  MA           102    37   F     438  1-39             2:18:08.0     10:39/M
    1232    Maureen Allen                     Hopkington  MA        389    46   F     146 40-49             2:18:09.0     10:39/M
    1233    Julianne Ricciuti                 Weymouth  MA           95    51   F      58 50-59             2:18:09.0     10:40/M
    1234    Jessica Hill                      Brockton  MA          438    19   F     439  1-39             2:18:19.0     10:37/M
    1235    Theresa McNelley                  Quincy  MA           1477    44   F     147 40-49             2:18:23.0     10:36/M
    1236    Jaime Dwyer                       Pembroke  MA         1164    35   F     440  1-39             2:18:28.0     10:40/M
    1237    Matt Dwyer                        Pembroke  MA         1163    37   M     292  1-39             2:18:29.0     10:40/M
    1238    Sarah Rogers                      Boston  MA           1088    21   F     441  1-39             2:18:34.0     10:41/M
    1239    joseph Bazzinotti                                      2187    49   M     176 40-49             2:18:44.0     10:42/M
    1240    Rodrigo Almeida                                        2270    0    M       6  0- 0             2:18:45.0     10:40/M
    1241    Chelsea Pinegar                   Gloucester  MA        373    23   F     442  1-39             2:18:52.0     10:43/M
    1242    Gina Todd                         West Roxbury  MA      329    34   F     443  1-39             2:18:56.0     10:43/M
    1243    Charles Fosbroke                  Quincy  MA            183    37   M     293  1-39             2:18:57.0     10:41/M
    1244    Kelly Canavan                     Quincy  MA            528    37   F     444  1-39             2:19:14.0     10:44/M
    1245    Deb Dolan                         Weymouth  MA           89    45   F     148 40-49             2:19:18.0     10:45/M
    1246    Emily MacMillan                   Quincy  MA            200    29   F     445  1-39             2:19:30.0     10:44/M
    1247    stephen cidlevich                 milton  MA           1470    54   M      81 50-59             2:19:39.0     10:41/M
    1248    Donna McCarthy                    West Roxbury  MA       82    45   F     149 40-49             2:19:39.0     10:47/M
    1249    Alma Brucal                       Quincy  MA           1134    32   F     446  1-39             2:19:42.0     10:40/M
    1250    Seila Selimovic                   Cambridge  MA          11    31   F     447  1-39             2:19:43.0     10:40/M
    1251    Christopher Currall               Van Nuys  CA          844    36   M     294  1-39             2:19:43.0     10:44/M
    1252    Peter Monteagudo                                       2238    45   M     177 40-49             2:20:03.0     10:43/M
    1253    Erin Geshwiler                    Hopkinton  MA         164    42   F     150 40-49             2:20:07.0     10:42/M
    1254    Jennifer Shashaty                 portsmouth  WA       1480    35   F     448  1-39             2:20:19.0     10:47/M
    1255    Lucia Jover                       Middletown  RI       1479    40   F     151 40-49             2:20:19.0     10:47/M
    1256    Michael Skidmore                  Quincy  MA           1004    57   M      82 50-59             2:20:22.0     10:49/M
    1257    Anthonty Gonsalves                Jackson Heights  NY   138    32   M     295  1-39             2:20:37.0     10:49/M
    1258    Cindy Jollomore                   Quincy  MA            390    37   F     449  1-39             2:20:39.0     10:48/M
    1259    Ronald Ignotz                     Bromfield  MA         775    58   M      83 50-59             2:20:39.0     10:49/M
    1260    Alicia Lenahan                    Brimfield  MA        2136    56   F      59 50-59             2:20:39.0     10:49/M
    1261    Timothy Powers                    Freedom  NH           116    53   M      84 50-59             2:20:45.0     10:50/M
    1262    Kevin Linehan                     Franklin  MA          694    26   M     296  1-39             2:20:48.0     10:50/M
    1263    Jennifer Beauregard                                    2241    39   F     450  1-39             2:20:49.0     10:50/M
    1264    Edward Dowling                    Plymouth  MA         1321    55   M      85 50-59             2:20:52.0     10:50/M
    1265    Kara Mitchell                     Tolland  CT            71    22   F     451  1-39             2:20:55.0     10:51/M
    1266    Anthony Trubia                    Tolland  CT           104    23   M     297  1-39             2:20:55.0     10:51/M
    1267    Richard Horgan                    Belmont  MA          1395    58   M      86 50-59             2:21:00.0     10:52/M
    1268    Tara Arnold                       beverly  MA          1391    37   F     452  1-39             2:21:14.0     10:49/M
    1269    Jennifer Conley                   Lynnfield  MA         100    30   F     453  1-39             2:21:16.0     10:53/M
    1270    marlene ODonnell                  Needham  MA           739    57   F      60 50-59             2:21:17.0     10:51/M
    1271    Marea Mullen                      Medford  MA           978    47   F     152 40-49             2:21:35.0     10:55/M
    1272    Brette Rothschild                 Ashland  MA           211    33   F     454  1-39             2:21:36.0     10:53/M
    1273    Michelle Ladonne                  Quincy  MA           1241    25   F     455  1-39             2:21:37.0     10:55/M
    1274    Stacey Pirelli                    hull  MA             1179    25   F     456  1-39             2:21:43.0     10:53/M
    1275    Joel Lilley                                            2227    39   M     298  1-39             2:21:49.0     10:50/M
    1276    Donna Kelble                      Milton  MA           1060    50   F      61 50-59             2:21:50.0     10:56/M
    1277    Sara Kent                         Oneonta  NY           370    29   F     457  1-39             2:21:52.0     10:50/M
    1278    Krupa Shandilya                   Amherst  MA           851    31   F     458  1-39             2:22:08.0     10:55/M
    1279    Linda Santoro                     Quincy  MA           1449    25   F     459  1-39             2:22:08.0     10:57/M
    1280    Duane McDonald                    Quincy  MA            706    28   M     299  1-39             2:22:08.0     10:57/M
    1281    Ruthanne Waite                    Medford  MA           531    56   F      62 50-59             2:22:14.0     10:55/M
    1282    Janet Gretchell                   S Boston  MA         2161    47   F     153 40-49             2:22:20.0     10:55/M
    1283    Morgan Zabinski                                        2274    17   F     460  1-39             2:22:22.0     11:02/M
    1284    Al Lemcke                         Hingham  MA          1432    52   M      87 50-59             2:22:28.0     11:01/M
    1285    Hector Vidales                    Campbell  CA         1205    54   M      88 50-59             2:22:31.0     10:59/M
    1286    Rachel Cuzzi                      Peabody  MA           398    38   F     461  1-39             2:22:44.0     10:59/M
    1287    Jason Carraro                                          2190    48   M     178 40-49             2:22:45.0     10:59/M
    1288    Tracey Hayes                      Seeonk  MA           1095    26   F     462  1-39             2:22:47.0     11:02/M
    1289    Mike Mahoney                      Seekonk  MA          1094    30   M     300  1-39             2:22:48.0     11:02/M
    1290    Kelley Mahoney                    Seekonk  MA          1096    29   F     463  1-39             2:22:48.0     11:02/M
    1291    Christopher Borges                Dorchester  MA        422    40   M     179 40-49             2:22:57.0     10:58/M
    1292    Meaghan Whalen                    Quincy  MA            248    26   F     464  1-39             2:23:02.0     10:58/M
    1293    Carol Pepin                       Needham  MA           827    55   F      63 50-59             2:23:05.0     10:59/M
    1294    Alice Newton                      Newton  MA            959    48   F     154 40-49             2:23:13.0     10:58/M
    1295    Daniel Hauber                     Duxbury  MA           190    39   M     301  1-39             2:23:13.0     11:00/M
    1296    Ashley Hanneken                   Franklin  MA          693    25   F     465  1-39             2:23:22.0     11:02/M
    1297    Joseph Hayes                      Waltham  MA           354    38   M     302  1-39             2:23:32.0     11:00/M
    1298    Bernard Madore                    Derry  NH             594    43   M     180 40-49             2:23:41.0     11:03/M
    1299    Kimberly Bakeberg                 Quincy  MA            901    44   F     155 40-49             2:23:51.0     11:04/M
    1300    Becky Mckenna                     Brookline  MA         662    34   F     466  1-39             2:23:53.0     11:03/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    1301    Wilma Bilton                      Hanover  MA          1352    41   F     156 40-49             2:24:25.0     11:07/M
    1302    Mark Bilton                       Hanover  MA          1353    43   M     181 40-49             2:24:25.0     11:07/M
    1303    Karyn Dann                        Ashland  MA          1035    44   F     157 40-49             2:24:43.0     11:07/M
    1304    PAMELA THOMAS                     WALTHAM  MA           963    62   F      10 60-99             2:24:50.0     11:07/M
    1305    Maureen Griffin                   North Quincy  MA      296    44   F     158 40-49             2:24:51.0     11:05/M
    1306    Maureen Moroney                   N. Quincy  MA         383    46   F     159 40-49             2:24:51.0     11:05/M
    1307    David Wood                        Watertown  MA        1312    41   M     182 40-49             2:24:52.0     11:04/M
    1308    Laura McIntyre                    Braintree  MA        1154    33   F     467  1-39             2:24:52.0     11:06/M
    1309    Katharine Zaccaria                Norton  MA            834    31   F     468  1-39             2:25:17.0     11:10/M
    1310    Ashish Shrestha                   Boston  MA            924    35   M     303  1-39             2:25:18.0     11:11/M
    1311    Kyoko Yamamoto                    boston  MA            925    33   F     469  1-39             2:25:23.0     11:11/M
    1312    Emily MacConnell                  Fram  MA             2148    28   F     470  1-39             2:25:24.0     11:11/M
    1313    Linda Torzsa                      Fairfield  CT         128    41   F     160 40-49             2:25:30.0     11:12/M
    1314    Christina Corvi                   S Boston  MA         2106    27   F     471  1-39             2:25:41.0     11:07/M
    1315    Alison Black                      Natick  MA            230    42   F     161 40-49             2:25:44.0     11:14/M
    1316    Karen Lawn                        Waltham  MA           862    46   F     162 40-49             2:25:45.0     11:08/M
    1317    Martina Curtin                    Quincy  MA           1121    38   F     472  1-39             2:25:45.0     11:09/M
    1318    Denise Schultz                    Sudbury  MA          2104    38   F     473  1-39             2:25:51.0     11:13/M
    1319    Meghan Joyce                      Braintree  MA        1146    29   F     474  1-39             2:25:52.0     11:14/M
    1320    Paula Joaquin                     Plainville  MA        883    47   F     163 40-49             2:25:58.0     11:12/M
    1321    John Joaquin                      Plainville  MA        882    47   M     183 40-49             2:25:58.0     11:12/M
    1322    Catherine Andrews                                      2173    55   F      64 50-59             2:26:00.0     11:15/M
    1323    Kip Orlando                       Quincy  MA           2117    56   M      89 50-59             2:26:00.0     11:16/M
    1324    Kari Volk                         Cohasset  MA         1124    29   F     475  1-39             2:26:01.0     11:10/M
    1325    Mark Leonardo                     roslindale  MA       1053    46   M     184 40-49             2:26:07.0     11:14/M
    1326    Richard Cuppola                   Quincy  MA           2111    42   M     185 40-49             2:26:22.0     11:16/M
    1327    Frederick Johnson                 Hingham  MA          1055    52   M      90 50-59             2:26:24.0     11:16/M
    1328    Hitomi Saito                      Boston  MA            490    26   F     476  1-39             2:26:39.0     11:18/M
    1329    Michael Griffin                   sudbury  MA           836    28   M     304  1-39             2:26:57.0     11:19/M
    1330    Megan McNichols                   Weymouth  MA          446    26   F     477  1-39             2:26:58.0     11:19/M
    1331    Kathy Durant                      Bedford  NH           843    32   F     478  1-39             2:27:04.0     11:17/M
    1332    Wendy Layton                      Quincy  MA           1258    31   F     479  1-39             2:27:05.0     11:18/M
    1333    Jennifer Powell                   Winthrop  MA          787    45   F     164 40-49             2:27:13.0     11:20/M
    1334    Katie Walsh                       Norwell  MA            91    29   F     480  1-39             2:27:14.0     11:19/M
    1335    Marie Leigh                       Hudson  MA           1475    53   F      65 50-59             2:27:19.0     11:21/M
    1336    Kathy MacVanish                   Quincy  MA            895    47   F     165 40-49             2:27:20.0     11:21/M
    1337    Tresa Casaletto                   Medford  MA           542    51   F      66 50-59             2:27:21.0     11:22/M
    1338    Todd O'Brien                      Grafton  MA          1481    41   M     186 40-49             2:27:23.0     11:19/M
    1339    Jane Mullaney                     Quincy  MA           1139    31   F     481  1-39             2:27:24.0     11:16/M
    1340    Julia Zammarelli                  Worcester  MA        2127    24   F     482  1-39             2:27:43.0     11:23/M
    1341    Lisa Lindquist                    Quincy  MA           1387    41   F     166 40-49             2:27:50.0     11:23/M
    1342    Julie Friday                      Avon  MA             1497    47   F     167 40-49             2:27:58.0     11:21/M
    1343    Kathlin Hagerdern                 W Rox  MA            2150    24   F     483  1-39             2:28:01.0     11:25/M
    1344    Alayna Halon                      Hanson  MA            805    45   F     168 40-49             2:28:02.0     11:23/M
    1345    Jennifer Hickey                   Chestnut Hill  MA     288    18   F     484  1-39             2:28:09.0     11:23/M
    1346    Tom Friedman                      Boston  MA            581    31   M     305  1-39             2:28:20.0     11:23/M
    1347    Gordon Behrer                                          2202    58   M      91 50-59             2:28:50.0     11:27/M
    1348    Rachel Chernick                   Brighton  MA          940    28   F     485  1-39             2:28:56.0     11:28/M
    1349    Miriam Greenbaum                  Jamaica Plain  MA     233    30   F     486  1-39             2:29:01.0     11:26/M
    1350    Kristen Butcher                   Jamaica Plain  MA     234    30   F     487  1-39             2:29:01.0     11:26/M
    1351    Maureen Devine                    West Roxbury  MA      832    58   F      67 50-59             2:29:18.0     11:28/M
    1352    Linda McCullough                  Rockland  MA          121    41   F     169 40-49             2:29:29.0     11:27/M
    1353    Sarah Winkley                     Cambridge  MA         538    44   F     170 40-49             2:29:30.0     11:25/M
    1354    Mike Leary                        Quincy  MA            835    49   M     187 40-49             2:29:55.0     11:31/M
    1355    Andrew Harding                    Bridgewater  MA       692    33   M     306  1-39             2:29:56.0     11:31/M
    1356    John Muriatz                               Derry  NY   2121    60   M      19 60-99             2:30:03.0     11:31/M
    1357    Nathan Brewer                     Jamaica Plain  MA     812    28   M     307  1-39             2:30:13.0     11:34/M
    1358    Jessica Mendenhall                Jamaica Plain  MA     810    30   F     488  1-39             2:30:37.0     11:36/M
    1359    Laurene Ingham                    Natick  MA            374    42   F     171 40-49             2:31:32.0     11:38/M
    1360    Laura Ryder                       Middleboro  MA        942    32   F     489  1-39             2:31:33.0     11:35/M
    1361    Jennifer Reardon                  Rockland  MA          139    38   F     490  1-39             2:31:33.0     11:39/M
    1362    Connie Fournelle                  Billerica  MA         869    39   F     491  1-39             2:31:50.0     11:42/M
    1363    Meaghan Costello                  Dedham  MA             90    37   F     492  1-39             2:31:52.0     11:42/M
    1364    Jasmin Burke                      Quincy  MA            317    34   F     493  1-39             2:32:41.0     11:42/M
    1365    Angelika Evans                    Westwood  MA          825    62   F      11 60-99             2:32:48.0     11:44/M
    1366    Ashley Irez                       Quincy  MA           1366    39   F     494  1-39             2:33:19.0     11:44/M
    1367    KRISTIN SCOTT                     Milton  MA            163    42   F     172 40-49             2:33:24.0     11:47/M
    1368    Seshi Vanguru                     Grafton  MA            17    36   M     308  1-39             2:33:53.0     11:45/M
    1369    Susan Richardson                  Framingham  MA       1356    51   F      68 50-59             2:34:04.0     11:52/M
    1370    Annie Damphous                                         2237    45   F     173 40-49             2:34:04.0     11:54/M
    1371    Julie Shackford                   West point  NY       1316    25   F     495  1-39             2:34:13.0     11:47/M
    1372    Tatiana Deligiannakis             astoria  NY          1068    30   F     496  1-39             2:34:49.0     11:54/M
    1373    Angela Armstrong                  Braintree  MA         226    34   F     497  1-39             2:35:03.0     11:55/M
    1374    Sarah Rosa                        Beaufort  SC         1324    44   F     174 40-49             2:35:12.0     11:51/M
    1375    Rachel Buonanducci                Broad Brook  CT        20    28   F     498  1-39             2:35:15.0     11:58/M
    1376    Kirby Matthess                    Quincy  MA             99    28   F     499  1-39             2:35:34.0     11:59/M
    1377    Mary Scherr                       South Boston  MA      974    68   F      12 60-99             2:36:06.0     11:57/M
    1378    regina shea                       North Pembroke  MA   1017    53   F      69 50-59             2:36:08.0     12:01/M
    1379    Rachel Stronach                   Dartmouth  MA        1021    32   F     500  1-39             2:36:42.0     12:02/M
    1380    Laureen Browning                  Weymouth  MA         1466    56   F      70 50-59             2:37:16.0     12:02/M
    1381    Shannon Brinkley                  Quincy  MA           1282    27   F     501  1-39             2:37:34.0     12:09/M
    1382    Dorree Gurdak                     Quincy  MA             32    42   F     175 40-49             2:37:48.0     12:09/M
    1383    Erin boyd                         Brighton  MA            5    24   F     502  1-39             2:38:02.0     12:09/M
    1384    Benjamin Currall                  Brighton  MA          478    34   M     309  1-39             2:38:04.0     12:08/M
    1385    Kelley Curley                     quincy  MA            460    24   F     503  1-39             2:38:13.0     12:11/M
    1386    Luke Donaher                      Hartford  CT          709    32   M     310  1-39             2:38:18.0     12:12/M
    1387    Jennifer Cioffi                   Hartford  CT          710    31   F     504  1-39             2:38:20.0     12:12/M
    1388    April Zaccaria                    Saunderstown  RI      489    25   F     505  1-39             2:38:25.0     12:10/M
    1389    Ann Berry                         Braintree  MA         605    42   F     176 40-49             2:39:29.0     12:17/M
    1390    Marie Leonard                     Weymouth  MA          896    49   F     177 40-49             2:39:50.0     12:18/M
    1391    Bob Rantuccio                     North Quincy  MA     2108    65   M      20 60-99             2:40:02.0     12:15/M
    1392    Kristen Doran                     quincy  MA            433    38   F     506  1-39             2:40:26.0     12:18/M
    1393    Amy Miranda                       Reading  MA           385    35   F     507  1-39             2:40:28.0     12:25/M
    1394    Patrick Hayes                     Quincy  MA            146    29   F     508  1-39             2:40:37.0     12:16/M
    1395    Heather Hagerty                   Somerville  MA         73    38   F     509  1-39             2:40:59.0     12:21/M
    1396    Susannah Saxman                   Castleton  VT         730    32   F     510  1-39             2:42:32.0     12:31/M
    1397    Annaliese Baumer                  WInooski  VT          646    34   F     511  1-39             2:42:34.0     12:31/M
    1398    Kim Osborne                       Canton  MA            267    34   F     512  1-39             2:43:18.0     12:34/M
    1399    Lindsey Gaudet                    Medford  MA           332    32   F     513  1-39             2:43:56.0     12:33/M
    1400    Laurene Ellis                     Brockton  MA          177    48   F     178 40-49             2:47:40.0     12:54/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    1401    patrick Casey                                          2184    0    M       7  0- 0             2:47:48.0     12:54/M
    1402    Abhishek Kumar                    Quincy  MA            436    34   M     311  1-39             2:49:17.0     13:01/M
    1403    Bethany McDonough                 Rockland  MA          748    29   F     514  1-39             2:51:00.0     13:10/M
    1404    Danny Nichols                     Quincy  MA           2112    26   M     312  1-39             2:53:04.0     13:14/M
    1405    Jennifer Zaldana                  Chelsea  MA           137    26   F     515  1-39             2:53:05.0     13:17/M
    1406    Frank Kelly                       Quincy  MA            779    51   M      92 50-59             2:53:41.0     13:20/M
    1407    Victoria Claffey                                       2249    0    F       4  0- 0             2:58:21.0     13:41/M
    1408    Rebecca Sweeney                   Newburyport  MA       745    42   F     179 40-49             2:58:21.0     13:41/M
    1409    Laurie Depina                     Marshfield  MA        803    42   F     180 40-49             2:58:39.0     13:43/M
    1410    Zach Pepper-Cunningham            Newton  MA            916    22   M     313  1-39             2:59:14.0     13:43/M
    1411    Katie Mueller                     Astoria  NY           767    24   F     516  1-39             2:59:15.0     13:41/M
    1412    Dan Carroll                       Weymouth  MA         1046    27   M     314  1-39             2:59:15.0     13:43/M
    1413    Denyce Bobbitt                    holbrook  MA          434    38   F     517  1-39             3:01:06.0     13:53/M
    1414    karen yee                         quincy  MA            152    38   F     518  1-39             3:01:11.0     13:55/M
    1415    Bill Haggerty                     Norwell  MA           513    26   M     315  1-39             3:01:14.0     13:57/M
    1416    Sasha Mash                        Brighton  MA          447    24   F     519  1-39             3:01:27.0     13:54/M
    1417    Reesa Mash                        Allston  MA           448    27   F     520  1-39             3:01:27.0     13:54/M
    1418    Jane Fitzpatrick                  W Boylston  MA       2128    63   F      13 60-99             3:02:29.0     14:02/M
    1419    daniel spruill                    framingham  MA        765    32   M     316  1-39             3:05:20.0     14:10/M
    1420    Eric Rosenberg                    Somerville  LA        172    41   M     188 40-49             3:07:33.0     14:19/M
    1421    Erica Coffin                      Somerville  LA        171    36   F     521  1-39             3:07:34.0     14:19/M
    1422    Monica Monteiro                   Weymouth  MA         1041    29   F     522  1-39             3:11:37.0     14:45/M
    1423    Stefanie Bethel                   Roslindale  MA        811    29   F     523  1-39             3:12:27.0     14:48/M
    1424    Tiffanie Williams                 Quincy  MA           1145    40   F     181 40-49             3:15:11.0     14:55/M
    1425    MANOS TSAGARAKIS                  ASHLAND  MA           734    53   M      93 50-59             3:21:59.0     15:28/M
    1426    Mary Dulatre                      Medford  MA           566    31   F     524  1-39             3:23:35.0     15:35/M





My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News