Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Norwell St. Patricks Day 4 Miler

Norwell, MA, March 17, 2012

[Age Group ]

Overall

RaceWire

Results By RaceWire

                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    MARK MAGGI                        COHASSET  MA           16    28   M       1 Top Fin             21:57.5      5:29/M
      2    RYAN MURDOCH                      ROSLINDALE  MA        267    23   M       2 Top Fin             22:27.6      5:37/M
      3    RYAN RANDOLPH                     NORWELL  MA           258    36   M       3 Top Fin             23:23.4      5:51/M
      4    JOHN PHELPS                       ATTLEBORO  MA         303    27   M       1 21-29               23:33.2      5:53/M
      5    BRIAN MURPHY                      DUXBURY  MA           235    41   M       1 40-49               23:45.3      5:56/M
      6    DANIEL KELLIHER                   SPRINGFIELD  MA       215    33   M       1 30-39               24:13.5      6:03/M
      7    SCOTT BOSWORTH                    DORCHESTER  MA        270    47   M       2 40-49               24:43.1      6:11/M
      8    MICHAEL CARVER                    TALL TIMBERS  MD       14    28   M       2 21-29               26:58.2      6:45/M
      9    SCOTT NEWKIRK                     NORTH SCITUATE  MA    161    55   M       1 50-59               27:39.6      6:55/M
     10    JENNY CUNNINGHAM                  SHARON  MA            201    26   F       1 Top Fin             27:45.3      6:56/M
     11    ALESSIO CARAMMA                   WEYMOUTH  MA          284    34   M       2 30-39               28:03.1      7:01/M
     12    LAURA BELLOFATTO                  NORWELL  MA            45    45   F       2 Top Fin             28:20.8      7:05/M
     13    BILL LATSLEY                      PLYMOUTH  MA          317    55   M       2 50-59               28:20.9      7:05/M
     14    EARL LITTLEFIELD                  PEMBROKE  MA           48    41   M       3 40-49               28:21.3      7:05/M
     15    GREG DIMARZIO                     FRANKLIN  MA           64    36   M       3 30-39               28:23.3      7:06/M
     16    PAUL PRODENTE                     SCITUATE  MA          277    43   M       4 40-49               28:38.1      7:10/M
     17    KELSEY FARRELL                    ANDOVER  MA           234    24   F       3 Top Fin             28:59.6      7:15/M
     18    JOSEPH SCAVO                      NORTH WEYMOUTH  MA    219    37   M       4 30-39               29:13.5      7:18/M
     19    CHARLES CONLEY                    HINGHAM  MA           283     0   M       1  0-15               29:36.7      7:24/M
     20    MELISSA DEMPSEY                   WEYMOUTH  MA          132    22   F       1 21-29               29:46.1      7:27/M
     21    BILL MCBREEN                      KINGSTON  MA          129    54   M       3 50-59               29:52.2      7:28/M
     22    KELLY KIELTY                      FRANKLIN  MA          230    40   F       1 40-49               29:54.4      7:29/M
     23    MIKE BARKER                       FRANKLIN  MA           95    40   M       5 40-49               30:03.8      7:31/M
     24    DAVID SCRIVNER                    WASHINGTON  DC         18    29   M       3 21-29               30:06.3      7:32/M
     25    JOANNA ZIENO                      BOSTON  MA            185    29   F       2 21-29               30:18.5      7:35/M
     26    CHARLES BURKE                     HINGHAM  MA            41    52   M       4 50-59               30:26.2      7:37/M
     27    JENNIFER ROCHE                    SCITUATE  MA          297    39   F       1 30-39               30:29.6      7:37/M
     28    AMY PICCOLO                       WALPOLE  MA           242    14   F       1  0-15               30:30.5      7:38/M
     29    KEVIN O'SHEA                      HINGHAM  MA           127    53   M       5 50-59               30:32.5      7:38/M
     30    ROB BROWNE                        PLYMPTON  MA          205    46   M       6 40-49               30:36.6      7:39/M
     31    MEGAN DEMPSEY                     WEYMOUTH  MA          133    22   F       3 21-29               30:46.2      7:42/M
     32    KEVIN RYAN                        SCITUATE  MA          138    39   M       5 30-39               30:48.7      7:42/M
     33    CHRIS GOODMAN                     SCITUATE  MA          106    36   M       6 30-39               30:59.7      7:45/M
     34    JASON SMITH                       SCITUATE  MA          285    28   M       4 21-29               31:00.3      7:45/M
     35    EMMA LUGTEN                       NORFOLK  MA           243    17   F       1 16-20               31:06.5      7:47/M
     36    HEATHER DELCORE                   NORWELL  MA            56    41   F       2 40-49               31:07.6      7:47/M
     37    SHEILA ORECHIA                    FOXBORO  MA           244    15   F       2  0-15               31:08.5      7:47/M
     38    SEAN RILEY                        PLYMOUTH  MA           55    42   M       7 40-49               31:24.9      7:51/M
     39    AMALIA FENTON                     WASHINGTON  DC         19    29   F       4 21-29               31:26.0      7:52/M
     40    KATE MAGGI                        COHASSET  MA           17    31   F       2 30-39               31:26.1      7:52/M
     41    BRITTNI GORMAN                    NATICK  MA            183    25   F       5 21-29               31:36.5      7:54/M
     42    SARAH CASSIDY                     NORWELL  MA           153    39   F       3 30-39               31:43.0      7:56/M
     43    SARAH DAS                         HULL  MA              271    38   F       4 30-39               31:45.1      7:56/M
     44    NATALIE BOSSERMAN                 COHASSET  MA          231    29   F       6 21-29               31:46.9      7:57/M
     45    HEIDI SANDERS                     PLYMOUTH  MA           50    43   F       3 40-49               31:55.3      7:59/M
     46    KEVIN JONES                       NORWELL  MA           389    47   M       8 40-49               31:59.2      8:00/M
     47    CHRISTINE PANTAZELOS              ABINGTON  MA          152    35   F       5 30-39               32:01.1      8:00/M
     48    JAMES WALKER                      BROCKTON  MA          186    57   M       6 50-59               32:41.0      8:10/M
     49    STEPHEN HALL                      DUXBURY  MA           252    28   M       5 21-29               32:56.6      8:14/M
     50    BRIAN HURLEY                      NORWELL  MA           121    55   M       7 50-59               32:57.5      8:14/M
     51    LIZZIE RESNICK                    QUINCY  MA            211    31   F       6 30-39               33:01.2      8:15/M
     52    BRAD SANDERS                      PLYMOUTH  MA           51    42   M       9 40-49               33:01.9      8:15/M
     53    JIM STRATFORD                     HANOVER  MA           257    30   M       7 30-39               33:04.0      8:16/M
     54    JAMES KELLIHER                    NORWELL  MA           245    64   M       1 60-69               33:06.6      8:17/M
     55    JULIE HOWELL                      ABINGTON  MA          233    21   F       7 21-29               33:08.0      8:17/M
     56    SIOBHAN SHEEHAN                   DUXBURY  MA           160    49   F       4 40-49               33:11.6      8:18/M
     57    JENNIFER CATELLA                  BOSTON  MA            226    28   F       8 21-29               33:13.4      8:18/M
     58    CRAIG KOPPANG                     PLYMOUTH  MA            9    45   M      10 40-49               33:17.4      8:19/M
     59    JOSEPH RULL                       NORWELL  MA           172    35   M       8 30-39               33:19.2      8:20/M
     60    ANDREW MCINNIS                    BRAINTREE  MA         156    34   M       9 30-39               33:24.3      8:21/M
     61    JOSEPH HART                       RAYNHAM  MA           236    44   M      11 40-49               33:27.4      8:22/M
     62    TODD SOARES                       PLYMOUTH  MA          187    42   M      12 40-49               33:28.8      8:22/M
     63    NOEL ASHEKIAN                     NORWELL  MA            62    43   F       5 40-49               33:30.7      8:23/M
     64    ERICA MCGINNIS                    CAMBRIDGE  MA          94    23   F       9 21-29               33:40.6      8:25/M
     65    KIT BOUCHER                       EASTHAM  MA            70    57   F       1 50-59               33:40.8      8:25/M
     66    DEBRA MOODY                       HANOVER  MA           311    40   F       6 40-49               33:42.8      8:26/M
     67    ROBERTA FLEMING                   SCITUATE  MA          308    43   F       7 40-49               33:46.0      8:27/M
     68    JULIE APPEL                       EAST BRIDGEWATER  M    93    30   F       7 30-39               33:50.3      8:28/M
     69    AMY KANDRAVY                      NORWELL  MA           130    42   F       8 40-49               33:54.8      8:29/M
     70    TIM REARDON                       SOUTH BARRE  VT       170    27   M       6 21-29               33:56.6      8:29/M
     71    JILL MORO                         PLYMOUTH  MA          250    30   F       8 30-39               34:00.5      8:30/M
     72    LUKASZ WASIAK                     STOUGHTON  MA         247    26   M       7 21-29               34:00.7      8:30/M
     73    STEPHEN HEGARTY                   BRIDGEWATER  MA       113    30   M      10 30-39               34:05.1      8:31/M
     74    MATTHEW HENRY                     RAYNHAM  MA           158    31   M      11 30-39               34:05.9      8:31/M
     75    JOY READY                         PLYMOUTH  MA           68    24   F      10 21-29               34:06.5      8:32/M
     76    MAGGIE MCMANAMA                   PLYMOUTH  MA           69    23   F      11 21-29               34:07.1      8:32/M
     77    LORI NELSON                       KINGSTON  MA          164    38   F       9 30-39               34:07.6      8:32/M
     78    TIM ROWE                          KINGSTON  MA          222    47   M      13 40-49               34:08.7      8:32/M
     79    LAUREN LA CARA                    PEMBROKE  MA           20    40   F       9 40-49               34:11.7      8:33/M
     80    LINDSAY LINCOLN                   PLYMOUTH  MA           67    22   F      12 21-29               34:15.6      8:34/M
     81    ROBERT MERRIFIELD                 WEYMOUTH  MA          262    47   M      14 40-49               34:16.7      8:34/M
     82    KATHRYN O'LOUGHLIN                WAKEFIELD  MA         177    27   F      13 21-29               34:17.7      8:34/M
     83    SEAN JUGER                        NORWELL  MA           327    33   M      12 30-39               34:19.2      8:35/M
     84    TOM O'TOOLE                       MILTON  MA            216    36   M      13 30-39               34:20.5      8:35/M
     85    BRIAN NAYMIE                      NORWELL  MA           143    32   M      14 30-39               34:22.8      8:36/M
     86    PATRICK GALLANT                   STOUGHTON  MA         266    27   M       8 21-29               34:26.3      8:37/M
     87    CHRIS FOLEY                       MARSHFIELD  MA        263    46   M      15 40-49               34:32.0      8:38/M
     88    NICK DUGGAN                       BOSTON  MA            213    32   M      15 30-39               34:40.2      8:40/M
     89    CHRISTINA SHORTAL                 NORWELL  MA           294    46   F      10 40-49               34:45.5      8:41/M
     90    KERRI HARRINGTON                  SOUTH WEYMOUTH  MA     34    39   F      10 30-39               34:46.5      8:42/M
     91    MICHELLE PEVARNEK                 HANOVER  MA            33    42   F      11 40-49               34:46.6      8:42/M
     92    SARAH RALSTON                     HINGHAM  MA           166    26   F      14 21-29               34:47.1      8:42/M
     93    ASHLEY SHAW                       HANSON  MA            167    27   F      15 21-29               34:47.8      8:42/M
     94    BETH MERRIFIELD                   WEYMOUTH  MA          269    47   F      12 40-49               34:53.5      8:43/M
     95    JOE WEINSTEIN                     WEYMOUTH  MA          265    38   M      16 30-39               34:54.1      8:44/M
     96    JILL DONELAN                      NORWELL  MA            82    34   F      11 30-39               34:59.4      8:45/M
     97    MELISSA HONEN                     HANOVER  MA           298    34   F      12 30-39               35:01.5      8:45/M
     98    LORI MCKENNA                      NORWELL  MA           175    42   F      13 40-49               35:04.5      8:46/M
     99    AMBER AHEARN                      WEYMOUTH  MA          115    32   F      13 30-39               35:10.4      8:48/M
    100    KRISTIN OCONNOR                   NORWELL  MA           163    30   F      14 30-39               35:23.1      8:51/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    FIONA MARTIN                      BRIDGEWATER  MA       207    29   F      16 21-29               35:26.0      8:52/M
    102    DAWNA BARRETT                     NORWELL  MA           182    49   F      14 40-49               35:38.3      8:55/M
    103    STEFANIE EATON                    HALIFAX  MA            29    28   F      17 21-29               35:41.2      8:55/M
    104    ELIZABETH ANANIA                  BRIGHTON  MA           72    22   F      18 21-29               35:42.7      8:56/M
    105    BOB PIANKIAN                      NEWTON  MA            299    61   M       2 60-69               35:43.5      8:56/M
    106    KEVIN GALLAGHER                   HANOVER  MA            49    34   M      17 30-39               35:46.4      8:57/M
    107    GARY CRAWFORD                     KINGSTON  MA          109    47   M      16 40-49               35:57.3      8:59/M
    108    MONICA JUSTICE                    COHASSET  MA           13    42   F      15 40-49               36:04.1      9:01/M
    109    KATIE FLYNN                       NORWOOD  MA           137    29   F      19 21-29               36:04.6      9:01/M
    110    DANIELLE WALSH                    WEYMOUTH  MA           26    39   F      15 30-39               36:07.7      9:02/M
    111    ROGER TOUGAS                      DUXBURY  MA             2    43   M      17 40-49               36:19.8      9:05/M
    112    JOHN CARR                         HANOVER  MA           288    33   F      16 30-39               36:23.3      9:06/M
    113    ALISON CARR                       HANOVER  MA            52    32   F      17 30-39               36:23.7      9:06/M
    114    KARA MCINNIS                      BRAINTREE  MA         157    31   F      18 30-39               36:24.6      9:06/M
    115    JAMIE KELLY                       NORWELL  MA           264    48   M      18 40-49               36:32.9      9:08/M
    116    NATE HINCHLIFFE                   ROSLINDALE  MA        225    32   M      18 30-39               36:37.5      9:09/M
    117    ANDREW MCKENNA                    NORWELL  MA           328    33   M      19 30-39               36:41.6      9:10/M
    118    KATHY FLAHERTY                    BRIDGEWATER  MA       293    42   F      16 40-49               36:45.5      9:11/M
    119    WILLIAM HAMILTON                  WEYMOUTH  MA           42    28   M       9 21-29               36:47.0      9:12/M
    120    JUSTIN MAITLAND                   DUXBURY  MA           202    31   M      20 30-39               36:53.3      9:13/M
    121    JIM O'HARE                        NORWELL  MA           249    33   M      21 30-39               36:57.1      9:14/M
    122    ANNE PALMER                       SCITUATE  MA          259    52   F       2 50-59               36:58.1      9:15/M
    123    JOANNA REES                       JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     320    31   F      19 30-39               37:00.6      9:15/M
    124    ELIZABETH HURLEY                  NORWELL  MA           122    19   F       2 16-20               37:01.3      9:15/M
    125    MIKE MCGILLIVRAY                  DUXBURY  MA           274     0   M       2  0-15               37:02.4      9:16/M
    126    RICH PERKETT                      SCITUATE  MA          286    46   M      19 40-49               37:03.3      9:16/M
    127    TYLER STEFFEY                     JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     309    30   M      22 30-39               37:04.2      9:16/M
    128    SARAH CARTER                      BOSTON  MA            261    34   F      20 30-39               37:06.0      9:17/M
    129    KELLY HUFFMAN                     SCITUATE  MA          287    35   M      23 30-39               37:08.9      9:17/M
    130    KAYLA COSTA                       WEYMOUTH  MA           88    29   F      20 21-29               37:11.7      9:18/M
    131    KYLE DEMSARAIS                    DUXBURY  MA           224    31   M      24 30-39               37:12.5      9:18/M
    132    JAMES GILES                       PLYMOUTH  MA          124    33   M      25 30-39               37:13.5      9:18/M
    133    WILLIAM COSTA                     WEYMOUH  MA            89    30   M      26 30-39               37:18.5      9:20/M
    134    KEVIN MORRISSEY                   HINGHAM  MA           173    36   M      27 30-39               37:23.9      9:21/M
    135    AMANDA DENNELLY                   HINGHAM  MA           210    23   F      21 21-29               37:24.0      9:21/M
    136    ANTHONY PAPILLO                   PLYMOUTH  MA            7    30   M      28 30-39               37:25.1      9:21/M
    137    JENNIFER JOHNSON                  HANOVER  MA           110    29   F      22 21-29               37:28.5      9:22/M
    138    JANICE MORO                       STOUGHTON  MA         246    24   F      23 21-29               37:32.1      9:23/M
    139    JEFF GROSSMAN                     COHASSET  MA          296    59   M       8 50-59               37:34.5      9:24/M
    140    TAMARA SEGALLA                    HALIFAX  MA            92    44   F      17 40-49               37:41.3      9:25/M
    141    JOHN RILEY                        FRAMINGHAM  MA         47    43   M      20 40-49               37:54.2      9:29/M
    142    DENNIS MALONEY                    ROCKLAND  MA          190    44   M      21 40-49               37:58.6      9:30/M
    143    JEANNE DEMPSEY                    WEYMOUTH  MA          131    52   F       3 50-59               38:12.0      9:33/M
    144    PATRICIA L'ITALIEN                HANOVER  MA           290    71   F       1 70-99               38:19.2      9:35/M
    145    LISA CAREY                        TALL TIMBERS  MD       15    28   F      24 21-29               38:22.3      9:36/M
    146    JESSICA FOLEY                     HANOVER  MA           188    27   F      25 21-29               38:26.2      9:37/M
    147    SAMANTHA PANOS                    MEDFORD  MA            74    30   F      21 30-39               38:26.8      9:37/M
    148    PETER PANOS                       MEDFORD  MA            75    32   M      29 30-39               38:27.2      9:37/M
    149    RICHARD ADAMS                     PEMBROKE  MA          142    63   M       3 60-69               38:31.2      9:38/M
    150    CHARLIE DOWNING                   HULL  MA              104    53   M       9 50-59               38:31.3      9:38/M
    151    JAY GERBIS                        SCITUATE  MA          111    56   F       4 50-59               38:36.1      9:39/M
    152    SARAH GAINEY                      WHITMAN  MA           241    27   F      26 21-29               38:38.0      9:40/M
    153    JOHN MORRISSEY                    CARVER  MA            147    51   M      10 50-59               38:43.3      9:41/M
    154    KERRI DESMARAIS                   DUXBURY  MA           223    31   F      22 30-39               38:44.3      9:41/M
    155    MICHELLE LABRESH                  EAST WEYMOUTH  MA     240    31   F      23 30-39               38:45.7      9:41/M
    156    MATTHEW COONEY                    DUXBURY  MA            60    39   M      30 30-39               38:48.1      9:42/M
    157    JULIANNE MCLAUGHLIN               HANOVER  MA           282     0   F       3  0-15               38:48.2      9:42/M
    158    MARY KAY RICHARDSON               WEYMOUTH  MA          114    55   F       5 50-59               38:52.2      9:43/M
    159    ED ORLINSKI                       NORWELL  MA            53    55   M      11 50-59               38:54.9      9:44/M
    160    KAITLYN MCSORLEY                  BRAINTREE  MA         220    30   F      24 30-39               38:56.8      9:44/M
    161    SHEILA DITOCCO                    PEMBROKE  MA          139    49   F      18 40-49               39:04.4      9:46/M
    162    RYAN DOOLEY                       WEYMOUTH  MA          268    30   M      31 30-39               39:10.0      9:48/M
    163    CAROL GERHART                     MILTON  MA            178    39   F      25 30-39               39:10.2      9:48/M
    164    MICHELLE CARTER                   ABINGTON  MA           35    21   F      27 21-29               39:10.8      9:48/M
    165    ANDREA TOUGAS                     DUXBURY  MA             1    42   F      19 40-49               39:12.7      9:48/M
    166    VUONG MAI                         DORCHESTER  MA        251    30   M      32 30-39               39:19.5      9:50/M
    167    GREG HALL                         BRIDGEWATER  MA       227    49   M      22 40-49               39:20.1      9:50/M
    168    DAVID BENTON                      PLYMOUTH  MA          273    38   M      33 30-39               39:20.9      9:50/M
    169    KIMBERLY POIRIER                  HANOVER  MA            22    42   F      20 40-49               39:32.3      9:53/M
    170    KIM HOWARD                        HANOVER  MA            24    41   F      21 40-49               39:32.4      9:53/M
    171    CHRISTEN BOTELHO                  HANOVER  MA           118    28   F      28 21-29               39:58.4     10:00/M
    172    BILL AHEARN                       WEYMOUTH  MA          116    34   M      34 30-39               40:04.0     10:01/M
    173    EVA DAS                           HULL  MA              272    69   F       1 60-69               40:17.2     10:04/M
    174    TRACEY HART                       RAYNHAM  MA            84    37   M      35 30-39               40:19.7     10:05/M
    175    MARGARET DIMARZIO                 FRANKLIN  MA           65    36   F      26 30-39               40:19.8     10:05/M
    176    ADAM NAZRO                        SCITUATE  MA          254    30   M      36 30-39               40:24.8     10:06/M
    177    KATHERINE FOX                     WEYMOUTH  MA          102    26   F      29 21-29               40:27.4     10:07/M
    178    JAMES MCHUGH                      HANOVER  MA           237    39   M      37 30-39               40:45.6     10:11/M
    179    KIM BAKEBERG                      QUINCY  MA            208    44   F      22 40-49               40:46.0     10:12/M
    180    LINDSAY BENTON                    PLYMOUTH  MA          310    34   F      27 30-39               40:50.4     10:13/M
    181    STACEY JORDAN                     PLYMOUTH  MA          140    38   F      28 30-39               40:50.6     10:13/M
    182    TIMOTHY RESMINI                   COHASSET  MA          119    30   M      38 30-39               40:53.8     10:13/M
    183    LIZ FLYNN                         NORWOOD  MA           136    49   F      23 40-49               40:55.5     10:14/M
    184    BONNIE ANDREWS                    WEYMOUTH  MA          260    30   F      29 30-39               40:56.0     10:14/M
    185    ANN O'KEEFE                       NORWOOD  MA           134    42   F      24 40-49               41:13.5     10:18/M
    186    DESIREE NAZRO                     SCITUATE  MA          253    29   F      30 21-29               41:33.3     10:23/M
    187    SHEILA O'LOUGHLIN                 WEYMOUTH  MA          117    25   F      31 21-29               41:33.3     10:23/M
    188    JIM MURPHY                        PEMBROKE  MA           10    40   M      23 40-49               41:38.3     10:25/M
    189    KEITH DENNELLY                    HINGHAM  MA           209    54   M      12 50-59               41:39.5     10:25/M
    190    MARGARET GRESHAM                  HOLBROOK  MA           66    37   F      30 30-39               41:44.8     10:26/M
    191    LISA BRAUN                        PLYMOUTH  MA          162    61   F       2 60-69               42:16.5     10:34/M
    192    LEANNE FAY                        BRAINTREE  MA         280    31   F      31 30-39               42:20.6     10:35/M
    193    MARYELLEN SHEA                    DORCHESTER  MA        107    24   F      32 21-29               42:28.4     10:37/M
    194    SUE FONTES                        SCITUATE  MA          302    45   F      25 40-49               42:30.3     10:38/M
    195    JEFF DUNN                         SCITUATE  MA          314    42   M      24 40-49               42:30.5     10:38/M
    196    TED ROSS                          HANSON  MA            300    44   M      25 40-49               42:34.0     10:39/M
    197    KRISTEN VENTOSI                   HOLBROOK  MA          108    27   F      33 21-29               42:50.5     10:43/M
    198    ERIN FOX                          HANSON  MA             43    38   F      32 30-39               42:54.8     10:44/M
    199    KATHLEEN COSTELLO                 WHITMAN  MA           146    42   F      26 40-49               43:10.8     10:48/M
    200    MICHELLE BARNETT                  PLYMOUTH  MA           27    35   F      33 30-39               43:30.2     10:53/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    JIM DOUGHERTY                     PLYMOUTH  MA          171    48   M      26 40-49               43:33.3     10:53/M
    202    EMILY HERN                        WALPOLE  MA            73    22   F      34 21-29               44:00.8     11:00/M
    203    CAILEY HART                       COHASSET  MA          203    15   F       4  0-15               44:01.2     11:00/M
    204    PATRICIA HART                     COHASSET  MA          204    45   F      27 40-49               44:08.9     11:02/M
    205    LOUISE BEAUDRY                    WEYMOUTH  MA          103    33   F      34 30-39               44:15.7     11:04/M
    206    MEREDITH O'HAYRE                  HANOVER  MA            78    30   F      35 30-39               44:16.9     11:04/M
    207    STEPHANIE DEHART                  BOSTON  MA             63    31   F      36 30-39               44:18.4     11:05/M
    208    KATY MCDONOUGH                    QUINCY  MA            214    30   F      37 30-39               44:19.2     11:05/M
    209    DONNA PEDERZANI                   NORWELL  MA           315    48   F      28 40-49               44:21.0     11:05/M
    210    ROBERT IERARDI                    HINGHAM  MA             4    40   M      27 40-49               44:22.3     11:06/M
    211    BRIAN COMER                       NORWELL  MA           141    42   M      28 40-49               44:50.5     11:13/M
    212    KELLY BRETAGNE                    BRAINTREE  MA          80    11   F       5  0-15               45:19.8     11:20/M
    213    KATHY BRETAGNE                    BRAINTREE  MA          79    42   F      29 40-49               45:20.0     11:20/M
    214    KATIE MILLER                      FORESTDALE  MA        291    35   F      38 30-39               45:37.6     11:24/M
    215    SAMANTHA WOODS                    HULL  MA               90    44   F      30 40-49               45:38.4     11:25/M
    216    COLLEEN MARTIN                    QUINCY  MA            306    26   F      35 21-29               45:40.3     11:25/M
    217    Unknown Partic. 281                                     281         M       3  0-15               45:40.3     11:25/M
    218    JULIE GILES                       PLYMOUTH  MA          123    36   F      39 30-39               45:52.1     11:28/M
    219    WENDY CASTILLO                    LAKEVILLE  MA          36    42   F      31 40-49               45:54.3     11:29/M
    220    SCOTT CHRISTIANSON                EASTON  MA            278    57   M      13 50-59               45:55.2     11:29/M
    221    STEPHEN CARR                      NORWELL  MA           128    42   M      29 40-49               46:10.0     11:33/M
    222    CAROL DUCHANEY                    ABINGTON  MA          239    58   F       6 50-59               46:15.4     11:34/M
    223    JIM BARTLING                      LYNN  MA              180    34   M      39 30-39               46:31.1     11:38/M
    224    THERESE FLEMING                   BRAINTREE  MA          37    46   F      32 40-49               46:57.2     11:44/M
    225    LAURIE GRIFFITHS                  COHASSET  MA          238    29   F      36 21-29               47:01.8     11:45/M
    226    JENNIFER OSGOOD                   STURBRIDGE  MA         59    37   F      40 30-39               47:14.8     11:49/M
    227    COLLEEN BARTLING                  LYNN  MA              179    32   F      41 30-39               47:20.4     11:50/M
    228    RYAN FLANIGAN                     HINGHAM  MA           319    34   M      40 30-39               47:20.6     11:50/M
    229    MARY FLANIGAN                     HINGHAM  MA           307    31   F      42 30-39               47:24.8     11:51/M
    230    ERIN BURKE                        PLYMOUTH  MA          218    29   F      37 21-29               48:15.9     12:04/M
    231    TINA VALZANIA                     QUINCY  MA             39    28   F      38 21-29               48:32.4     12:08/M
    232    ANDREA BONHAM                     PLYMOUTH  MA           38    33   F      43 30-39               48:32.6     12:08/M
    233    TIM MORIN                         QUINCY  MA            112    29   M      10 21-29               48:33.5     12:08/M
    234    SIOBHAN MCGURK                    HULL  MA               91    47   F      33 40-49               49:13.0     12:18/M
    235    BETSY KNAPP                       NORTH WEYMOUTH  MA    159    66   F       3 60-69               52:14.5     13:04/M
    236    COURTNEY CRAIG                    EAST SANDWICH  MA     292    35   F      44 30-39               52:15.1     13:04/M
    237    TIMOTHY LACROIX                   BROCKTON  MA           61    38   M      41 30-39               52:31.0     13:08/M
    238    LAYLA DEMILIA                     BRIDGEWATER  MA       189    39   F      45 30-39               53:16.5     13:19/M
    239    THOMAS O'TOOLE                    MILTON  MA            217    61   M       4 60-69               53:22.7     13:21/M
    240    KELLEY JOYCE                      WEYMOUTH  MA           86    46   F      34 40-49               53:42.0     13:26/M
    241    DAVID E. BROWN                    PLYMOUTH  MA          168    44   M      30 40-49               53:43.9     13:26/M
    242    TRACY COYNE                       SCITUATE  MA          145    43   F      35 40-49               54:22.1     13:36/M
    243    LISA COYNE                        SCITUATE  MA          144    38   F      46 30-39               54:22.3     13:36/M
    244    ANDY REARDON                      NORWELL  MA           176    53   M      14 50-59               54:49.3     13:42/M
    245    JENNIFER SHEANON                  TAUNTON  MA           105    33   F      47 30-39               55:16.5     13:49/M
    246    TRACY O'HARE                      NORWELL  MA           248    32   F      48 30-39               56:15.0     14:04/M
    247    PATRICIA SULLIVAN                 WEYMOUTH  MA           40    44   F      36 40-49               56:31.3     14:08/M
    248    CHRISTINA SCHENA                  ROCKPORT  MA           28    33   F      49 30-39               57:27.2     14:22/M
    249    MERRILL BERGER                    SANDWICH  MA          155    57   F       7 50-59             1:00:16.7     15:04/M
    250    NORMAN MAR                        SANDWICH  MA          154    62   M       5 60-69             1:00:17.3     15:04/M
    251    JOHN JOYCE                        WEYMOUTH  MA          256    48   M      31 40-49             1:00:20.0     15:05/M
    252    DEBORAH LAHTEINE                  PLYMOUTH  MA           85    40   F      37 40-49             1:00:50.3     15:13/M
    253    JOAN PRICE                        HULL  MA              232    70   F       2 70-99             1:04:18.9     16:05/M

Wheelchair

                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    LUCAS CARR                        NORWOOD  MA           212    32   M       1  0-99               32:52.9      8:13/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News