Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Pace to Pint 5K

Plymouth, MA, March 10, 2012

[Age Group Winners ]

Overall 5K

RaceWire

Results By RaceWire

                                                                                                             Total  
  Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     1    JAMIE ZSCHAU                      KINGSTON  MA         7028    46   M       1 Top Fin             17:59.1      5:47/M
     2    MAX BASSETT                       PLYMOUTH  MA         7022    16   M       1  0-18               18:27.8      5:56/M
     3    JOE BRAUN                         BOSTON  MA           7026    32   M       1 30-39               18:37.1      5:59/M
     4    DANIEL CAVALARI                   LAKEVILLE  MA          57    36   M       2 30-39               18:42.7      6:01/M
     5    TED COYLE                         SCITUATE  MA         7069    44   M       1 40-49               18:42.9      6:01/M
     6    ROBIN IRELAND                     PLYMOUTH  MA          129    35   M       3 30-39               19:00.4      6:07/M
     7    ART LATHERS                       PLYMOUTH  MA         7052    33   M       4 30-39               19:14.5      6:11/M
     8    TERRENCE GILDRED                  TAUNTON  MA          7040    35   M       5 30-39               19:17.5      6:12/M
     9    STEVEN DUTRA                      TAUNTON  MA            96    55   M       1 50-59               19:29.6      6:16/M
    10    JOSEPH LEONARD                    KINGSTON  MA         7018    30   M       6 30-39               19:38.3      6:19/M
    11    PETER BRIGIDA III                 PLYMOUTH  MA           42    26   M       1 19-29               19:39.7      6:19/M
    12    ROGER SPRING                      WAREHAM  MA           261    50   M       2 50-59               19:45.1      6:21/M
    13    KURT HANLON                       CARVER  MA            115    43   M       2 40-49               20:19.5      6:32/M
    14    JAMES TAYLOR                      WEST FALMOUTH  MA     275    45   M       3 40-49               20:27.5      6:35/M
    15    JOHN MARSH                        NEW HAVEN  CT        7021    26   M       2 19-29               20:40.5      6:39/M
    16    WILLIAM WHELAN                    BOSTON  MA            294    29   M       3 19-29               20:53.5      6:43/M
    17    GIGI DOLLOFF                      PLYMOUTH  MA           88    26   F       1 Top Fin             20:55.1      6:43/M
    18    DARIN MILLER                      NARRAGANSETT  RI     7036    25   M       4 19-29               20:59.6      6:45/M
    19    CATHERINE MCGOLDRICH              DUXBURY  MA          7055    37   F       1 30-39               21:00.3      6:45/M
    20    KRIS WILLIAMSON                   MARSHFIELD  MA        298    29   M       5 19-29               21:08.9      6:48/M
    21    JOSH SCHMINKY                     NORTON  MA            236    39   M       7 30-39               21:19.2      6:51/M
    22    THOMAS GOSS                       ASHLAND  MA           109    32   M       8 30-39               21:23.8      6:53/M
    23    JASON JONZA                       MARSHFIELD  MA       7056    30   M       9 30-39               21:27.9      6:54/M
    24    JEANNINE SEYFERT                  PEMBROKE  MA          241    28   F       1 19-29               21:29.7      6:54/M
    25    CRAIG BRENNER                     PLYMOUTH  MA         7087    44   M       4 40-49               21:31.7      6:55/M
    26    ALEX LAWTON                       BURKE  VA             152    29   M       6 19-29               21:37.2      6:57/M
    27    KELLY SPRING                      WAREHAM  MA           260    48   F       1 40-49               21:59.8      7:04/M
    28    DAVID PALMER                      SAGAMORE BEACH  MA    208    42   M       5 40-49               22:03.4      7:05/M
    29    CHRISTOPHER CALDWELL              QUINCY  MA             50    27   M       7 19-29               22:06.6      7:06/M
    30    JASON SILVA                       PLYMOUTH  MA          247    41   M       6 40-49               22:15.5      7:09/M
    31    JOSEPH O'BRIEN                    PLYMOUTH  MA         7011    46   M       7 40-49               22:32.0      7:15/M
    32    RICHARD DELOREY                   PLYMOUTH  MA         7057    14   M       2  0-18               22:32.3      7:15/M
    33    RICK ROBAK                        WEYMOUTH  MA          224    50   M       3 50-59               22:54.6      7:22/M
    34    JOSHUA MCDERMOTT                  CARVER  MA            176    38   M      10 30-39               22:57.1      7:23/M
    35    KELLY CANTWELL                    PLYMOUTH  MA         7037    43   F       2 40-49               23:00.0      7:24/M
    36    MATT CUSACK                       PLYMOUTH  MA         7014    30   M      11 30-39               23:04.3      7:25/M
    37    TRAVIS TOWNSEND                   PEMBROKE  MA         7015    32   M      12 30-39               23:06.4      7:26/M
    38    COURTNEY KOSCHEI                  SAUGUS  MA            148    26   F       2 19-29               23:12.6      7:28/M
    39    TED SHEPARD                       TAUNTON  MA          7027    30   M      13 30-39               23:12.9      7:28/M
    40    GARY CIRCOSTA                     RUTLAND  MA            61    64   M       1 60-69               23:20.2      7:30/M
    41    KRISTOPHER STONE                  PLYMOUTH  MA          265    34   M      14 30-39               23:23.7      7:31/M
    42    KEVIN BLIGH                       BRIDGEWATER  MA        32    30   M      15 30-39               23:27.7      7:32/M
    43    SARAH CLIFFORD                    CARVER  MA           7046    27   F       3 19-29               23:28.2      7:33/M
    44    ROB WADSWORTH                     MIDDLEBORO  MA        287    35   M      16 30-39               23:29.0      7:33/M
    45    ALISON HENRY                      PLYMOUTH  MA          118    27   F       4 19-29               23:31.6      7:34/M
    46    SUZANNE WEIDMAN                   BOSTON  MA            292    30   F       2 30-39               23:32.9      7:34/M
    47    PATRICE LITVAY                    PLYMOUTH  MA          159    46   F       3 40-49               23:35.0      7:35/M
    48    MATTHEW WILLIAMS                  CARVER  MA            297    37   M      17 30-39               23:45.7      7:38/M
    49    SONYA SCHUMACHER-FARHAT           MARSHFIELD  MA        237    36   F       3 30-39               23:46.3      7:39/M
    50    SHEPARD LONG                      HOLBROOK  MA          162    45   M       8 40-49               23:53.6      7:41/M
    51    ANNA ROINE                        BOSTON  MA            227    28   F       5 19-29               24:06.7      7:45/M
    52    JEAN VIEIRA                       MIDDLEBORO  MA        286    58   F       1 50-59               24:08.5      7:46/M
    53    MIKE CLARK                        DORCHESTER  MA         62    26   M       8 19-29               24:08.6      7:46/M
    54    GREGORY TALBOT                    PEMBROKE  MA          273    45   M       9 40-49               24:11.9      7:47/M
    55    MICHELLE KAVALCHUK                SOUTH BOSTON  MA      135    26   F       6 19-29               24:11.9      7:47/M
    56    MEGAN GUINEY                      DORCHESTER  MA        112    27   F       7 19-29               24:16.6      7:48/M
    57    JOHN HEATH                        PLYMOUTH  MA          117    35   M      18 30-39               24:18.3      7:49/M
    58    KAREN HUGILL                      PLYMOUTH  MA          126    34   F       4 30-39               24:19.8      7:49/M
    59    DAN GUGGER                        PLYMOUTH  MA         7061    56   M       4 50-59               24:19.9      7:49/M
    60    DIANA CYBULSKA                    KINGSTON  MA           80    21   F       8 19-29               24:24.5      7:51/M
    61    RYAN MOFFETT                      BROCKTON  MA          183    26   M       9 19-29               24:28.4      7:52/M
    62    MARK HOGAN                        BOURNE  MA            123    34   M      19 30-39               24:30.5      7:53/M
    63    STEPHANIE BERRY                   CARVER  MA             30    37   F       5 30-39               24:31.7      7:53/M
    64    JASON DUNNER                      PLYMOUTH  MA           94    33   M      20 30-39               24:32.6      7:53/M
    65    JUDITH MURRAY                     DUXBURY  MA          7041    43   F       4 40-49               24:33.5      7:54/M
    66    PATTI NASH                        STOUGHTON  MA        7066    49   F       5 40-49               24:34.0      7:54/M
    67    ERIN ROBERTS                      PLYMOUTH  MA          225    36   F       6 30-39               24:38.6      7:55/M
    68    LAUREN HOBBIE WELCH               MEDFORD  MA          7070    28   F       9 19-29               24:38.9      7:55/M
    69    HANNAH JAEGER                     PLYMOUTH  MA         7005    19   F      10 19-29               24:44.0      7:57/M
    70    JAMES WALKER                      BROCKTON  MA          288    57   M       5 50-59               24:44.4      7:57/M
    71    BOB OSBORNE                       PLYMOUTH  MA         7031    50   M       6 50-59               24:44.8      7:57/M
    72    BRETT BARROS                      PLYMOUTH  MA           21    40   M      10 40-49               24:45.1      7:57/M
    73    DAVE HALL                         KINGSTON  MA          114    56   M       7 50-59               24:45.3      7:57/M
    74    JENNA PEARSON                     PLYMOUTH  MA         7074    32   F       7 30-39               24:51.4      7:59/M
    75    MARK LEARY                        PLYMOUTH  MA          155    58   M       8 50-59               24:53.0      8:00/M
    76    PAUL WHALEN                       KINGSTON  MA         7019    52   M       9 50-59               24:55.9      8:01/M
    77    ERIN KENNEDY                      PLYMOUTH  MA          142    28   F      11 19-29               25:01.7      8:03/M
    78    JESSICA MCDERMOTT                 DUXBURY  MA          7050    39   F       8 30-39               25:09.1      8:05/M
    79    ADAM SNEIDER                      PLYMOUTH  MA          258    37   M      21 30-39               25:09.4      8:05/M
    80    CHRISTOPHER COTE                  PLYMOUTH  MA           72    28   M      10 19-29               25:09.5      8:05/M
    81    KIT BOUCHER                       EASTHAM  MA            41    57   F       2 50-59               25:09.9      8:05/M
    82    TERRI MARGANELLO                  PLYMOUTH  MA         7075    25   F      12 19-29               25:21.0      8:09/M
    83    TRACY WHITTAKER                   WAREHAM  MA          7025    26   F      13 19-29               25:21.2      8:09/M
    84    SCOTT WILLIAMSON                  CHELMSFORD  MA        299    32   M      22 30-39               25:21.5      8:09/M
    85    ANDREW DUGAN                      PLYMOUTH  MA         7010    29   M      11 19-29               25:21.7      8:09/M
    86    KURT SAUNDERS                     CENTERVILLE  MA      7034    38   M      23 30-39               25:25.1      8:10/M
    87    CRAIG KOPPANG                     PLYMOUTH  MA          147    45   M      11 40-49               25:28.4      8:11/M
    88    JESSE WHITE                       SANDWICH  MA         7017    29   M      12 19-29               25:37.0      8:14/M
    89    LAUREN SHEANON                    PLYMOUTH  MA          246    31   F       9 30-39               25:46.3      8:17/M
    90    TODD HUGILL                       PLYMOUTH  MA          127    34   M      24 30-39               25:48.7      8:18/M
    91    ABIGAIL HERMAN                    SOMERVILLE  MA        119    27   F      14 19-29               25:54.9      8:20/M
    92    MICHAELA MCDONNELL                BOSTON  MA            177    28   F      15 19-29               26:03.9      8:23/M
    93    MICHAEL ANGERAME                  PLYMOUTH  MA           10    61   M       2 60-69               26:05.7      8:23/M
    94    JOSEPH CAPERELLO                  WHITMAN  MA            53    45   M      12 40-49               26:06.2      8:24/M
    95    JENNA BALL                        PLYMOUTH  MA           16    38   F      10 30-39               26:06.2      8:24/M
    96    ERIN WALSH                        HINGHAM  MA           289    41   F       6 40-49               26:06.7      8:24/M
    97    BOB DERMODY                       NEEDHAM  MA          7023    48   M      13 40-49               26:07.0      8:24/M
    98    JOSEPH ENRIQUEZ                   BRIDGEWATER  MA        99    45   M      14 40-49               26:11.0      8:25/M
    99    CHRISTYN THATCHER                 PLYMOUTH  MA          279    38   F      11 30-39               26:11.4      8:25/M
   100    LAURA TILTON                      KINGSTON  MA          280    41   F       7 40-49               26:13.7      8:26/M
                                                                                                             Total  
  Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   101    CHRISTOPHER SHEANON               PLYMOUTH  MA          245    33   M      25 30-39               26:16.1      8:27/M
   102    KING MICHAEL                      PLYMOUTH  MA          182    39   M      26 30-39               26:17.5      8:27/M
   103    BOB BARKSDALE                     ABINGTON  MA           17    41   M      15 40-49               26:17.7      8:27/M
   104    MARK FAHEY                        PLYMOUTH  MA         7076    42   M      16 40-49               26:20.7      8:28/M
   105    COOK STACY                        FAIRHAVEN  MA         263    46   F       8 40-49               26:23.2      8:29/M
   106    FIONA MARTIN                      BRIDGEWATER  MA       171    29   F      16 19-29               26:29.1      8:31/M
   107    JOSH HARMON                       SANDWICH  MA          116    40   M      17 40-49               26:31.9      8:32/M
   108    KYLA DALEY                        PLYMOUTH  MA         7071    30   F      12 30-39               26:34.4      8:33/M
   109    MELISSA ELLIOTT                   PLYMOUTH  MA           98    39   F      13 30-39               26:37.5      8:34/M
   110    KIM SHANLEY                       PEMBROKE  MA          242    37   F      14 30-39               26:40.1      8:34/M
   111    BRIAN COONEY                      PLYMOUTH, MA  MA       69    25   M      13 19-29               26:44.4      8:36/M
   112    JOSHUA CONNORS                    SAGAMORE BEACH  MA   7044    28   M      14 19-29               26:44.6      8:36/M
   113    COVILL LISA                       SAGAMORE BEACH  MA    157    48   F       9 40-49               26:45.2      8:36/M
   114    DOUG BOLTON                       CENTERVILLE  MA        39    32   M      27 30-39               26:45.7      8:36/M
   115    BRIANA SWEENEY                    QUINCY  MA            270    31   F      15 30-39               26:47.4      8:37/M
   116    JASON BASSETT                     PLYMOUTH  MA           23    38   M      28 30-39               26:47.8      8:37/M
   117    ED MCSHANE                        KINGSTON  MA         7033    50   M      10 50-59               26:47.9      8:37/M
   118    MARJORIE DUNNER                   PLYMOUTH  MA           93    33   F      16 30-39               26:48.6      8:37/M
   119    DANIEL CARVALHO                   NEW BEDFORD  MA        55    36   M      29 30-39               26:50.3      8:38/M
   120    JULIE TOMASELLO                   PLYMOUTH  MA          281    34   F      17 30-39               26:57.8      8:40/M
   121    LAUREN BOLTON                     CENTERVILLE  MA        38    26   F      17 19-29               26:58.2      8:40/M
   122    JAYNA CANTOR                      PLYMOUTH  MA           51    26   F      18 19-29               26:58.6      8:40/M
   123    ELIZABETH HUGHES                  PLYMOUTH  MA         7006    30   F      18 30-39               26:59.0      8:41/M
   124    MAUREEN KELLY                     PLYMOUTH  MA          140    53   F       3 50-59               27:01.5      8:41/M
   125    JESSIE STONE                      PLYMOUTH  MA          264    30   F      19 30-39               27:02.8      8:42/M
   126    TRACY SMITH                       HINGHAM  MA           257    41   F      10 40-49               27:05.1      8:43/M
   127    JOY SMERCZYNSKI                   PLYMOUTH  MA          255    37   F      20 30-39               27:15.0      8:46/M
   128    BRITTANY BAILEY                   WEYMOUTH  MA           14    23   F      19 19-29               27:20.3      8:47/M
   129    KELLY KING                        PLYMOUTH  MA          145    43   F      11 40-49               27:22.1      8:48/M
   130    JILL MOYNIHAN                     WALPOLE  MA           186    25   F      20 19-29               27:24.8      8:49/M
   131    JAMES LAKE                        PLYMOUTH  MA          151    49   M      18 40-49               27:26.1      8:49/M
   132    LAURA MURPHY                      WALPOLE  MA           191    25   F      21 19-29               27:26.4      8:49/M
   133    BROOKE TOWNSEND                   NEW YORK  NY         7016    30   F      21 30-39               27:26.6      8:49/M
   134    BEN CASWELL                       YARMOUTH PORT  MA      56    58   M      11 50-59               27:26.6      8:49/M
   135    MICHAEL CAPERELLO                 KINGSTON  MA           52    40   M      19 40-49               27:27.3      8:50/M
   136    KIM DUGDALE                       NORWOOD  MA            91    25   F      22 19-29               27:27.4      8:50/M
   137    DEANA DINCECCO                    MARSHIELD  MA          87    29   F      23 19-29               27:28.1      8:50/M
   138    BILL BATES                        PLYMOUTH  MA           24    53   M      12 50-59               27:29.3      8:50/M
   139    MARGARET LEARY                    PLYMOUTH  MA          154    54   F       4 50-59               27:33.7      8:52/M
   140    LAURA MOYNIHAN                    SOUTH BOSTON  MA      187    33   F      22 30-39               27:35.4      8:52/M
   141    SARAH RUDIN                       PLYMOUTH  MA          231    21   F      24 19-29               27:36.6      8:52/M
   142    PATRICK MOYNIHAN                  SOUTH BOSTON  MA      188    35   M      30 30-39               27:37.2      8:53/M
   143    JESSICA COUTURE                   WEST WAREHAM  MA       75    36   F      23 30-39               27:37.7      8:53/M
   144    JOHN GOSS                         PLYMOUTH  MA         7047    21   M      15 19-29               27:40.3      8:54/M
   145    MAURA RAMIREZ                     MARLBOROUGH  MA       221    29   F      25 19-29               27:40.8      8:54/M
   146    CHRISTOPHER KING                  NORTH CHELMSFORD  M   144    27   M      16 19-29               27:41.2      8:54/M
   147    BOB MURPHY                        ROCKLAND  MA          192    36   M      31 30-39               27:41.8      8:54/M
   148    KYLE PANKOWSKI                    NEW BEDFORD  MA      7078    24   M      17 19-29               27:42.1      8:54/M
   149    LEO EKBOM III                     PLYMOUTH  MA           97    25   M      18 19-29               27:46.3      8:56/M
   150    MIKE LITVAY                       PLYMOUTH  MA          158    46   M      20 40-49               27:48.7      8:56/M
   151    SHARI FISH                                              101    46   F      12 40-49               27:50.3      8:57/M
   152    NANCY NICKLAS                     PLYMOUTH  MA          200    38   F      24 30-39               27:51.4      8:57/M
   153    DEB MURRIN                        PEMBROKE  MA          194    40   F      13 40-49               27:52.5      8:58/M
   154    SUSAN LEDUC                       FALL RIVER  MA        156    38   F      25 30-39               27:56.8      8:59/M
   155    KEVIN MARTIN                      DUXBURY  MA           170    58   M      13 50-59               28:01.5      9:01/M
   156    JEREMY PLACE                      MIDDLEBORO  MA        216    30   M      32 30-39               28:08.4      9:03/M
   157    MATTHEW LOGAN                     PLYMOUTH  MA          160    32   M      33 30-39               28:08.7      9:03/M
   158    JESSI TESORIERO                   PEMBROKE  MA          276    33   F      26 30-39               28:12.2      9:04/M
   159    RICHARD TOMASELLO                 PLYMOUTH  MA          282    44   M      21 40-49               28:13.0      9:04/M
   160    HEIDI FRAMER                      NORTH EASTON  MA      102    39   F      27 30-39               28:14.5      9:05/M
   161    CAITLIN MUNKLEY                   SOMERVILLE  MA        190    27   F      26 19-29               28:16.3      9:05/M
   162    DAVID CORRENTE                    ABINGTON  MA           70    48   M      22 40-49               28:23.8      9:08/M
   163    ANDREA DUNCAN                     TAUNTON  MA            92    41   F      14 40-49               28:25.0      9:08/M
   164    EMILY JOHNSON                     MANOMET  MA           132    29   F      27 19-29               28:25.4      9:08/M
   165    GAIL COHEN                        KINGSTON  MA         7012    50   F       5 50-59               28:25.7      9:08/M
   166    JESSICA COHEN                     WHITMAN  MA          7013    28   F      28 19-29               28:28.7      9:09/M
   167    ELIZABETH OSBORNE                 PLYMOUTH  MA         7032    46   F      15 40-49               28:31.2      9:10/M
   168    RENEE RUSHTON                     BRIDGEWATER  MA       232    35   F      28 30-39               28:33.1      9:11/M
   169    BROOKE SLAVIK                     PLYMOUTH  MA          252    19   F      29 19-29               28:34.8      9:11/M
   170    SEAN COTE                         PLYMOUTH  MA           71    30   M      34 30-39               28:36.2      9:12/M
   171    DANA COHEN                        NEWTON  MA             63    27   F      30 19-29               28:40.6      9:13/M
   172    BETH ANN BLIGH                    BRIDGEWATER  MA        33    30   F      29 30-39               28:40.8      9:13/M
   173    LISA SLAVIK                       PLYMOUTH  MA          253    43   F      16 40-49               28:45.7      9:15/M
   174    SUE KIEFER                        PLYMOUTH  MA          143    42   F      17 40-49               28:47.0      9:15/M
   175    BRIAN MULLIN                      ROSLINDALE  MA        189    36   M      35 30-39               28:48.5      9:16/M
   176    LYNNE MANNING                     HULL  MA              168    54   F       6 50-59               28:56.0      9:18/M
   177    DEANNA KISER                      SOMERVILLE  MA        146    25   F      31 19-29               29:00.5      9:19/M
   178    JESSICA DEPAUL                    PLYMOUTH  MA           86    32   F      30 30-39               29:02.7      9:20/M
   179    TARA GREAVES                                            110    36   F      31 30-39               29:04.1      9:21/M
   180    CHRISTINE NOENICKY                NEW BEDFORD  MA      7077    29   F      32 19-29               29:05.4      9:21/M
   181    BONNIE MONTLEON                   GLEN COVE  NY         184    29   F      33 19-29               29:13.0      9:24/M
   182    ANDREA LOGAN                      PLYMOUTH  MA          161    29   F      34 19-29               29:13.0      9:24/M
   183    CATHLEEN ROOP                     PEMBROKE  MA          229    45   F      18 40-49               29:15.0      9:24/M
   184    DONALD LOMBARD JR                 NORTON  MA           7051    28   M      19 19-29               29:19.0      9:26/M
   185    JESSICA BASSETT                   PLYMOUTH  MA           22    37   F      32 30-39               29:19.5      9:26/M
   186    DENISE O'ROURKE                   PLYMOUTH  MA          206    44   F      19 40-49               29:21.2      9:26/M
   187    DAVID STEVENSON                   PLYMOUTH  MA         7049    48   M      23 40-49               29:24.8      9:27/M
   188    DEREK DELANEY                     HARWICH  MA          7048    44   M      24 40-49               29:25.5      9:28/M
   189    KARISSA DELISLE                   NORTON  MA             84    30   F      33 30-39               29:28.8      9:28/M
   190    DANIEL CULLINAN                   CARVER  MA             78    34   M      36 30-39               29:29.7      9:29/M
   191    NICK LYONS                        EAST BRIDGEWATER  M  7002    26   M      20 19-29               29:30.3      9:29/M
   192    STEVEN COUTTS                     PLYMOUTH  MA           74    26   M      21 19-29               29:30.4      9:29/M
   193    ANNE MARIE MURPHY                 ABINGTON  MA         7003    24   F      35 19-29               29:30.6      9:29/M
   194    CRYSTAL IVY                       BUZZARDS BAY  MA      130    28   F      36 19-29               29:33.7      9:30/M
   195    DIANE DANIELS                     BRIDGEWATER  MA        81    41   F      20 40-49               29:35.4      9:31/M
   196    DAVID O'CONNELL                   PLYMOUTH  MA          202    42   M      25 40-49               29:37.7      9:31/M
   197    TIM STUBSTUD                                            268    23   M      22 19-29               29:57.0      9:38/M
   198    ROBERT NARDO                      PLYMOUTH  MA          196    40   M      26 40-49               30:00.1      9:39/M
   199    KAYTI SYLVIA                      BUZZARDS BAY  MA      272    28   F      37 19-29               30:04.6      9:40/M
   200    JOSEPH BARRETT                    MELROSE  MA            20    32   M      37 30-39               30:05.1      9:40/M
                                                                                                             Total  
  Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   201    MICHELE BARRETT                   MELROSE  MA            19    34   F      34 30-39               30:07.5      9:41/M
   202    MEG HENNESSEY                     BROCKTON  MA         7063    41   F      21 40-49               30:16.7      9:44/M
   203    JENNIFER SHARPE                   MALDEN  MA            244    27   F      38 19-29               30:21.5      9:46/M
   204    DAN GORMAN                        PLYMOUTH  MA         7054    57   M      14 50-59               30:25.7      9:47/M
   205    ANN NASH                          PLYMOUTH  MA         7064    52   F       7 50-59               30:33.4      9:49/M
   206    PAULA LAGAMBINA                   WEYMOUTH  MA          150    44   F      22 40-49               30:35.5      9:50/M
   207    HEATHER ROMANO                    KINGSTON  MA          228    39   F      35 30-39               30:38.1      9:51/M
   208    JILL MCCLELLAND                   PLYMOUTH  MA          175    28   F      39 19-29               30:41.4      9:52/M
   209    MIKE MCDONNELL                    KINGSTON  MA         7059    50   M      15 50-59               30:45.6      9:53/M
   210    KATHLEEN ANDERSON                 PLYMOUTH  MA            7    44   F      23 40-49               30:46.3      9:54/M
   211    SEAN BOGART                       CARVER  MA             34    27   M      23 19-29               30:50.8      9:55/M
   212    DENISE KELLER                     CARVER  MA            139    37   F      36 30-39               30:57.6      9:57/M
   213    SHANNON COOK                      PLYMOUTH  MA           68    33   F      37 30-39               30:58.6      9:57/M
   214    RYAN FITZGIBBONS                  NORTH FALMOUTH  MA   7058    30   M      38 30-39               31:06.1     10:00/M
   215    KATIE HALL                        KINGSTON  MA          113    28   F      40 19-29               31:09.2     10:01/M
   216    TINSLEY JENN                                             48    21   F      41 19-29               31:10.0     10:01/M
   217    KEN SEMCKEN                       PLYMOUTH  MA         7068    35   M      39 30-39               31:16.1     10:03/M
   218    MARGARET FARRELL                  PLYMOUTH  MA         7039    45   F      24 40-49               31:19.4     10:04/M
   219    MIGNAULT CHARLES                  PLYMOUTH  MA         7007    34   M      40 30-39               31:22.2     10:05/M
   220    MICHELLE UTT                      PLYMOUTH  MA          285    31   F      38 30-39               31:25.0     10:06/M
   221    MICHELLE BARNETT                  PLYMOUTH  MA           18    35   F      39 30-39               31:29.8     10:07/M
   222    JAMIE CAVENEY                     PLYMOUTH  MA           60    32   F      40 30-39               31:31.1     10:08/M
   223    HEATHER WICKHAM                   PLYMOUTH  MA          295    35   F      41 30-39               31:36.7     10:10/M
   224    STEVEN MCSHARRY                   PLYMOUTH  MA         7020    58   M      16 50-59               31:42.9     10:12/M
   225    KRISTIN EATON                     PLYMOUTH  MA         7038    44   F      25 40-49               31:56.1     10:16/M
   226    JUSTIN PONTES                     NEW BEDFORD  MA      7072    25   M      24 19-29               31:57.1     10:16/M
   227    MOLLY SMITH                       PROVIDENCE  RI       7035    30   F      42 30-39               32:06.8     10:19/M
   228    JENNIFER DREW                     PLYMOUTH  MA           90    46   F      26 40-49               32:07.7     10:20/M
   229    MARY BETH ALLEN                   PLYMOUTH  MA            5    54   F       8 50-59               32:15.4     10:22/M
   230    ELIZABETH TAM                     BRANT ROCK  MA        274    26   F      42 19-29               32:24.2     10:25/M
   231    CHRIS BOLIN                       CAMBRIDGE  MA          36    27   M      25 19-29               32:25.7     10:25/M
   232    JIM ALDROVANDI                    PLYMOUTH  MA            4    46   M      27 40-49               32:33.8     10:28/M
   233    ADELE TOUHEY                      EATONTOWN  NJ         283    20   F      43 19-29               32:40.5     10:30/M
   234    AMY SPROTT                        ROSLINDALE  MA        262    35   F      43 30-39               32:41.9     10:31/M
   235    DONNA SIMMONS                     BUZZARDS BAY  MA      249    44   F      27 40-49               32:48.5     10:33/M
   236    MELANIE BRUNSTROM                 PLYMOUTH  MA           44    39   F      44 30-39               32:49.5     10:33/M
   237    CINDY GARRON                      PLYMOUTH  MA          105    43   F      28 40-49               33:00.1     10:37/M
   238    JENNI DENEGRI                     HINGHAM  MA            85    35   F      45 30-39               33:11.7     10:40/M
   239    LAURA WOLFINGER                   METHUEN  MA           300    32   F      46 30-39               33:12.7     10:41/M
   240    MICHELLE SCHARATH                 PLYMOUTH  MA          235    35   F      47 30-39               33:15.6     10:41/M
   241    MARISSA SAUNDERS                  CENTERVILLE  MA       234    37   F      48 30-39               33:16.4     10:42/M
   242    ERROL HENRY                       MIDDLEBORO  MA       7067    40   M      28 40-49               33:20.4     10:43/M
   243    AMANDA APREA                      EAST WALPOLE  MA       11    26   F      44 19-29               33:25.7     10:45/M
   244    LAURA GREENFIELD                  PLYMOUTH  MA          111    53   F       9 50-59               33:28.2     10:46/M
   245    MYLES MACKAY                      NORTH TRURO  MA       163    56   M      17 50-59               33:30.1     10:46/M
   246    KRISTEN GIANFRANCESCO             MIDDLEBORO  MA        107    28   F      45 19-29               33:30.9     10:46/M
   247    JULIE MYSHRALL                    BROCKTON  MA         7062    41   F      29 40-49               33:33.7     10:47/M
   248    LOUIS SANCHES                     MANOMET  MA          7004    34   M      41 30-39               33:33.7     10:47/M
   249    KARYN HOFFMAN                     TAUNTON  MA           122    34   F      49 30-39               33:34.2     10:48/M
   250    DREW COOK                         TAUNTON  MA            67    27   M      26 19-29               33:35.6     10:48/M
   251    JOHN PLOUFFE                      BRIDGEWATER  MA       218    61   M       3 60-69               33:36.6     10:48/M
   252    JOYCE ROGERS                      PLYMOUTH  MA          226    58   F      10 50-59               33:37.4     10:49/M
   253    JENNIFER BOLIN                    CAMBRIDGE  MA          35    27   F      46 19-29               33:38.2     10:49/M
   254    SARAH MANDELL                     BRIGHTON  MA          166    29   F      47 19-29               34:15.8     11:01/M
   255    LUKE MACLEAN                      PLYMOUTH  MA         7065    31   M      42 30-39               34:16.7     11:01/M
   256    MICHAEL GIANFRANCESCO             MIDDLEBORO  MA        106    27   M      27 19-29               34:29.7     11:05/M
   257    STELLIANA BENSON                  POCASSET  MA           28    16   F       1  0-18               34:38.4     11:08/M
   258    JACQUI AMIOTT                                             6    43   F      30 40-49               34:45.3     11:10/M
   259    KATIE BUCKLEY                     WALPOLE  MA            47    26   F      48 19-29               34:50.8     11:12/M
   260    DAVID ARCHIBALD                   EAST BRIDGEWATER  M    13    52   M      18 50-59               35:02.4     11:16/M
   261    BOB DUPLIN                        MENDON  MA             95    48   M      29 40-49               35:02.5     11:16/M
   262    SHELBY SMITH                      PLYMOUTH  MA          256    35   F      50 30-39               35:10.3     11:18/M
   263    MICHELE JOYCE                     PLYMOUTH  MA          134    35   F      51 30-39               35:17.8     11:21/M
   264    CAROLINE MAZZOLA                  PEMBROKE  MA          173    47   F      31 40-49               35:29.3     11:25/M
   265    MOIRA SWEETLAND                   CANTON  MA            271    45   F      32 40-49               35:29.3     11:25/M
   266    LOUISA PLACE                      MIDDLEBORO  MA        215    32   F      52 30-39               35:41.1     11:28/M
   267    ALETA PLOUFFE                     BROCKTON  MA          217    34   F      53 30-39               35:42.4     11:29/M
   268    BRITTANY BAILEY                   WEYMOUTH  MA           15    23   F      49 19-29               35:47.8     11:30/M
   269    SELBY NICKERSON                   EAST FALMOUTH  MA     199    27   F      50 19-29               35:58.9     11:34/M
   270    KRISTEN O'HALLORAN                NEW BEDFORD  MA       203    32   F      54 30-39               36:09.6     11:37/M
   271    LISA NIEDZIELA                    SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA    201    28   F      51 19-29               36:18.5     11:40/M
   272    CLIFFORD WHALEN                   PLYMOUTH  MA         7042    25   M      28 19-29               36:19.0     11:41/M
   273    AMANDA MANGUS                     BUZZARDS BAY  MA      167    28   F      52 19-29               36:24.9     11:42/M
   274    RENEE NARDO                       PLYMOUTH  MA          195    43   F      33 40-49               37:00.1     11:54/M
   275    LEA BENSON                        POCASSET  MA           27    53   F      11 50-59               37:08.5     11:56/M
   276    TRACEY ARAUJO                     CARVER  MA             12    39   F      55 30-39               37:09.3     11:57/M
   277    NIKKI FREEBURG                    WEYMOUTH  MA          104    35   F      56 30-39               37:22.8     12:01/M
   278    SANDRA ANGERAME                   PLYMOUTH  MA            9    57   F      12 50-59               37:29.9     12:03/M
   279    MICHELLE ARNOLD                   PLYMOUTH  MA         7024    49   F      34 40-49               37:30.1     12:03/M
   280    DICK GIBBONS                      HINGHAM  MA           108    40   M      30 40-49               37:42.4     12:07/M
   281    ROCHELLE SIMMONS                                        250    24   F      53 19-29               37:52.2     12:11/M
   282    GREAVES AMBER                                            49    13   F       2  0-18               38:05.8     12:15/M
   283    ADAM MCELLIGOTT                                         178    37   M      43 30-39               38:06.4     12:15/M
   284    ROSEMARY BASSON                   EAST FREETOWN  MA    7053    55   F      13 50-59               38:13.8     12:17/M
   285    TAYLOR COMBRA                                            65    12   F       3  0-18               38:39.4     12:26/M
   286    AMY COMBRA                                               64    41   F      35 40-49               38:41.8     12:26/M
   287    BRENDA LEADBETTER                 HANSON  MA            153    46   F      36 40-49               39:02.9     12:33/M
   288    DANA MAHONEY                      PLYMOUTH  MA          165    55   F      14 50-59               39:43.5     12:46/M
   289    JILL O'NEIL                       PLYMOUTH  MA          205    41   F      37 40-49               39:45.2     12:47/M
   290    RONALD TESORIERO                  PEMBROKE  MA          277    31   M      44 30-39               40:30.7     13:01/M
   291    JOE COURTNEY                      PLYMOUTH  MA           73    61   M       4 60-69               41:09.3     13:14/M
   292    ROBERTA COSTLEY                   CARVER  MA           7030    47   F      38 40-49               41:14.5     13:15/M
   293    CHRISTINE MURPHY                  KINGSTON  MA          193    59   F      15 50-59               42:20.1     13:37/M
   294    ANNE MARIE MCDONALD               WEYMOUTH  MA         7045    74   F       1 70-99               42:24.8     13:38/M
   295    MARY MCDONNELL                    KINGSTON  MA         7060    53   F      16 50-59               42:45.6     13:45/M
   296    AMANDA CLEANY                     PLYMOUTH  MA         7043    22   F      54 19-29               42:51.2     13:47/M
   297    JENNIFER WILLIAMS                 CARVER  MA            296    35   F      57 30-39               42:51.4     13:47/M
   298    LESLIE HICKEY                     PLYMOUTH  MA          120    53   F      17 50-59               42:53.4     13:47/M
   299    ALLISON PELTON                    PLYMOUTH  MA          211    40   F      39 40-49               43:07.8     13:52/M
   300    LYNDA HOWLAND                     KINGSTON  MA          125    51   F      18 50-59               43:12.1     13:53/M
                                                                                                             Total  
  Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   301    NICOLE DAVIS                      BUZZARDS BAY  MA       82    32   F      58 30-39               43:59.8     14:09/M
   302    MARY PRESTON                                            219    42   F      40 40-49               44:09.5     14:12/M
   303    JACLYN FARWELL                    NORWOOD  MA           100    26   F      55 19-29               45:33.2     14:39/M
   304    BRANDON SEARS                     PLYMOUTH  MA          240    14   M       3  0-18               45:40.9     14:41/M
   305    MICHELLE SEARS                    PLYMOUTH  MA          239    38   F      59 30-39               45:41.3     14:41/M
   306    KATHERINE WEBER                   BUZZARDS BAY  MA      290    33   F      60 30-39               45:41.4     14:41/M
   307    KRISTAL SILVERBERG                PLYMOUTH  MA          248    26   F      56 19-29               45:54.7     14:46/M
   308    INGA BERRY                        BUZZARDS BAY  MA       29    33   F      61 30-39               45:55.3     14:46/M
   309    ALEAH WEBSTER                     BRAINTREE  MA         291    25   F      57 19-29               45:55.3     14:46/M
   310    KERI IBBITSON                     PLYMOUTH  MA          128    23   F      58 19-29               46:01.7     14:48/M
   311    EDWARD CARVAJAL                                          54    31   M      45 30-39               46:42.2     15:01/M
   312    JENNIFER SMALL                                          254    30   F      62 30-39               46:42.6     15:01/M
   313    DONNA ROINE                       ROCKLAND  MA         7029    64   F       1 60-69               48:21.4     15:33/M
   314    JIM CAVENEY                       PLYMOUTH  MA           59    60   M       5 60-69               48:24.3     15:34/M
   315    JULIE BLANCHARD                   PLYMOUTH  MA           31    68   F       2 60-69               48:43.0     15:40/M
   316    PATRICIA CAVENEY                  PLYMOUTH  MA           58    60   F       3 60-69               48:43.3     15:40/M
   317    LISA BRYANT                                              45    32   F      63 30-39               51:56.2     16:42/M
   318    NICOLE BRYANT                                            46    13   F       4  0-18               51:58.8     16:43/M
   319    MONIQUE CREATI                    PLYMOUTH  MA           76    55   F      19 50-59               52:11.7     16:47/M
   320    LYNNE PIMENTAL                    PLYMOUTH  MA          213    41   F      41 40-49               52:12.2     16:47/M
   321    SUSAN WELLS                                             293    56   F      20 50-59               54:44.3     17:36/M
   322    BARBARA MCNAMARA                                        180    49   F      42 40-49               54:44.5     17:36/M
   323    MELANIE SPENARD                   CARVER  MA            259    38   F      64 30-39               55:49.3     17:57/M
   324    LAUREN BOUCHER                    MIDDLEBORO  MA         40    39   F      65 30-39               55:51.0     17:57/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News