Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Old Sandwich Road Races

Plymouth, MA, June 3, 2012

[Half Marathon Overall | Half Marathon Age Groups | 10K Results | 10K Overall | 10K Age Groups ]

Half Marathon Results

Results courtesy of the New England Timing


                                                                      Page 1
                   *** OVERALL HALF MARATHON RESULTS ***
                 Old Sandwich 10K/HALF MARATHON Road Races
PLYMOUTH, MA   SUNDAY JUNE 3RD 2012 10:00 AM
Place No.   Name                 G Ag Div/Tot  Div   Chip    Gun     Pace  
===== ===== ==================== = == ======== ============= ======= ===== 
    1     2 Moninda Marube       M 33   1/18   M3039 1:08:16 1:08:16  5:13 
    2    94 Andrew Huebner       M 24   1/28   M2029 1:12:23 1:12:23  5:32 
    3   176 Grant Gonzalez       M 26   2/28   M2029 1:19:37 1:19:37  6:05 
    4   168 Jason Garza          M 27   3/28   M2029 1:20:11 1:20:11  6:08 
    5   217 Kailin Collins       F 25   1/62   F2029 1:20:21 1:20:21  6:09 
    6   418 JAMES GARCIA         M 53   1/14   M5059 1:24:50 1:24:50  6:29 
    7   114 Terrence Gildred     M 35   2/18   M3039 1:29:27 1:29:27  6:50 
    8    12 Michael Golob        M 20   4/28   M2029 1:30:25 1:30:25  6:55 
    9   189 meaghan iandolo      F 26   2/62   F2029 1:30:30 1:30:30  6:55 
   10   162 Matthew Fisk         M 34   3/18   M3039 1:31:04 1:31:06  6:58 
   11   192 Andrew Ward          M 24   5/28   M2029 1:32:11 1:32:11  7:03 
   12   198 Mike Herlihy         M 54   2/14   M5059 1:33:23 1:33:23  7:08 
   13   156 Laurie Cass          F 38   1/33   F3039 1:33:39 1:33:39  7:09 
   14   117 Andrew Fudge         M 24   6/28   M2029 1:33:34 1:33:41  7:10 
   15   247 Ryan Walters         M 21   7/28   M2029 1:33:59 1:34:07  7:11 
   16   411 Andrew Ochs          M 27   8/28   M2029 1:34:07 1:34:18  7:12 
   17    52 Kate Webb            F 35   2/33   F3039 1:35:19 1:35:19  7:17 
   18    66 Tyler Callnan        M 26   9/28   M2029 1:36:52 1:36:59  7:25 
   19     5 Leanne Pacheco       F 30   3/33   F3039 1:37:50 1:37:50  7:29 
   20   238 Richard Vicino       M 32   4/18   M3039 1:37:58 1:38:03  7:30 
   21   207 Ian Wallace          M 15   1/1    M1519 1:39:34 1:39:34  7:36 
   22   219 Michael Conner       M 34   5/18   M3039 1:40:28 1:40:38  7:41 
   23   216 Katherine Gapinski   F 25   3/62   F2029 1:41:03 1:41:11  7:44 
   24   141 Darren DeLuca        M 24  10/28   M2029 1:41:18 1:41:24  7:45 
   25   164 Brittany McLean      F 21   4/62   F2029 1:42:46 1:42:48  7:51 
   26    13 Erik Lahti           M 31   6/18   M3039 1:43:07 1:43:17  7:54 
   27   408 RICK BOWDNER         M 45   1/16   M4049 1:43:36 1:43:36  7:55 
   28   175 Chad Jolin           M  0                1:43:32 1:43:45  7:56 
   29    60 Paul Burke           M 39   7/18   M3039 1:43:57 1:43:59  7:57 
   30    44 Kristen Wojcik       F 29   5/62   F2029 1:44:14 1:44:30  7:59 
   31   218 larry unger          M 60   1/4    M6069 1:44:40 1:44:41  8:00 
   32   343 RYAN MOORE           M 37   8/18   M3039 1:44:42 1:44:53  8:01 
   33   154 john mcdonnell       M 22  11/28   M2029 1:44:52 1:44:56  8:01 
   34   116 Mary Thurber         F 47   1/33   F4049 1:45:00 1:45:04  8:02 
   35   246 Katie Dwyer          F 32   4/33   F3039 1:44:54 1:45:07  8:02 
   36   404 TRACY O'CONNOR       F 44   2/33   F4049 1:45:40 1:45:40  8:04 
   37   330 BILL O'BRIEN         M 60   2/4    M6069 1:46:01 1:46:01  8:06 
   38    39 Will Atkinson        M 43   2/16   M4049 1:46:11 1:46:20  8:07 
   39    22 Jennifer Booth       F 42   3/33   F4049 1:46:25 1:46:25  8:08 
   40   332 STEN O'DONNELL       M 49   3/16   M4049 1:46:25 1:46:30  8:08 
   41   121 samantha otoole      F 28   6/62   F2029 1:46:22 1:46:43  8:09 
   42   336 GARY CIRCOSTA        M 65   3/4    M6069 1:47:32 1:47:33  8:13 
   43   234 William Gould        M 28  12/28   M2029 1:47:34 1:47:35  8:13 
   44   231 Erin Conroy          F 28   7/62   F2029 1:47:39 1:47:44  8:14 
   45   105 Nicole Enos          F 29   8/62   F2029 1:48:03 1:48:03  8:15 
   46   174 Edward Huo           M 25  13/28   M2029 1:47:55 1:48:17  8:16 
   47   146 Kathleen Joumas      F 21   9/62   F2029 1:48:31 1:48:43  8:18 
   48    10 Stan Marshall        M 41   4/16   M4049 1:48:41 1:48:49  8:19 
   49   153 Steve Hickey         M 50   3/14   M5059 1:48:49 1:48:49  8:19 
   50    34 Juliana Morris       F 20  10/62   F2029 1:48:56 1:49:00  8:20 

                                                                      Page 2
                   *** OVERALL HALF MARATHON RESULTS ***
                 Old Sandwich 10K/HALF MARATHON Road Races
PLYMOUTH, MA   SUNDAY JUNE 3RD 2012 10:00 AM
Place No.   Name                 G Ag Div/Tot  Div   Chip    Gun     Pace  
===== ===== ==================== = == ======== ============= ======= ===== 
   51    31 Megan Morris         F 20  11/62   F2029 1:48:56 1:49:00  8:20 
   52   212 Brian McKeon         M 50   4/14   M5059 1:48:58 1:49:02  8:20 
   53   184 Scott Smith          M 43   5/16   M4049 1:48:30 1:49:03  8:20 
   54    20 Heather Stouch       F 34   5/33   F3039 1:48:49 1:49:04  8:20 
   55   193 Jessica Ward         F 23  12/62   F2029 1:48:59 1:49:06  8:20 
   56   191 Eric Ward            M 55   5/14   M5059 1:49:00 1:49:06  8:20 
   57    81 Andrew Keenan        M 26  14/28   M2029 1:49:00 1:49:08  8:20 
   58    15 Erica Lewis          F 36   6/33   F3039 1:48:59 1:49:32  8:22 
   59    11 keith cliff          M 49   6/16   M4049 1:49:33 1:49:33  8:22 
   60   120 K Osbourne Roberts   M 35   9/18   M3039 1:49:45 1:50:01  8:24 
   61   346 ERIN O'BRIEN         F 32   7/33   F3039 1:50:21 1:50:31  8:27 
   62   407 KELLY GAROFALO       F 36   8/33   F3039 1:50:31 1:50:45  8:28 
   63   158 Lauren Demski        F 37   9/33   F3039 1:50:46 1:50:49  8:28 
   64   159 Preston Carey        M 38  10/18   M3039 1:50:46 1:50:49  8:28 
   65     8 Samantha Gluck       F 19   1/4    F1519 1:49:37 1:51:08  8:29 
   66   349 MARTIN POLLAK        M 51   6/14   M5059 1:50:58 1:51:16  8:30 
   67   225 Lucy Rodrigues       F 33  10/33   F3039 1:51:23 1:51:23  8:31 
   68   194 Kayla Smith          F 22  13/62   F2029 1:51:28 1:51:35  8:32 
   69   150 Lou Bushinsky        M 34  11/18   M3039 1:51:23 1:51:36  8:32 
   70   334 BRENDON LACHANCE     M 36  12/18   M3039 1:51:22 1:51:36  8:32 
   71     6 Andrew Gluck         M 48   7/16   M4049 1:51:57 1:52:03  8:34 
   72   112 Connor Reilly        M 24  15/28   M2029 1:52:11 1:52:11  8:34 
   73    70 John Manchester      M 29  16/28   M2029 1:52:49 1:52:54  8:38 
   74   163 Louis Petriella      M 50   7/14   M5059 1:53:43 1:53:45  8:41 
   75   245 Arthur Balzotti      M 33  13/18   M3039 1:53:56 1:53:59  8:43 
   76    77 Amanda Brusca        F 23  14/62   F2029 1:54:15 1:54:32  8:45 
   77   419 ANNA MOSER           F 23  15/62   F2029 1:54:19 1:54:39  8:46 
   78    41 Kathryn Mendes       F 30  11/33   F3039 1:54:38 1:54:40  8:46 
   79   169 Molly McNeil         F 23  16/62   F2029 1:54:27 1:54:41  8:46 
   80    82 Kelley Steeves       F 19   2/4    F1519 1:54:36 1:54:46  8:46 
   81   224 Marcia Quigley       F 39  12/33   F3039 1:54:43 1:55:02  8:47 
   82   223 Paul Quigley         M 38  14/18   M3039 1:54:44 1:55:02  8:47 
   83   195 Sarah Bromley        F 22  17/62   F2029 1:55:16 1:55:17  8:48 
   84   230 Scott Noonan         M 46   8/16   M4049 1:55:26 1:55:31  8:50 
   85   196 Lee Clark            F 45   4/33   F4049 1:55:36 1:55:43  8:50 
   86   415 TODD O'BRIEN         M 45   9/16   M4049 1:55:37 1:55:50  8:51 
   87   255 David Arcese         M 49  10/16   M4049 1:55:49 1:56:09  8:52 
   88   135 Larissa Markarian    F 40   5/33   F4049 1:56:31 1:56:31  8:54 
   89   416 RICHARD KEEFER       M 33  15/18   M3039 1:51:33 1:56:32  8:54 
   90   239 Whitney Withington   F 26  18/62   F2029 1:56:39 1:56:38  8:55 
   91   251 Shenley Meyer        F 26  19/62   F2029 1:56:39 1:56:38  8:55 
   92   222 KELLY FERRO          F 35  13/33   F3039 1:56:26 1:56:41  8:55 
   93    30 Kathleen Barrett     F 48   6/33   F4049 1:57:20 1:57:29  8:59 
   94   160 Eve Collins          F 41   7/33   F4049 1:57:35 1:57:55  9:01 
   95   185 Daniel Alexander     M 44  11/16   M4049 1:57:35 1:57:55  9:01 
   96   188 Carolyn Chandler     F 25  20/62   F2029 1:58:00 1:58:08  9:02 
   97   183 Ryan Bernath         M 22  17/28   M2029 1:58:41 1:58:52  9:05 
   98   171 Allison Deason       F 36  14/33   F3039 1:59:06 1:59:08  9:06 
   99   157 Leigh Dudek          F 21  21/62   F2029 1:59:05 1:59:16  9:07 
  100   337 GREG WHITE           M 52   8/14   M5059 1:59:17 1:59:21  9:07 

                                                                      Page 3
                   *** OVERALL HALF MARATHON RESULTS ***
                 Old Sandwich 10K/HALF MARATHON Road Races
PLYMOUTH, MA   SUNDAY JUNE 3RD 2012 10:00 AM
Place No.   Name                 G Ag Div/Tot  Div   Chip    Gun     Pace  
===== ===== ==================== = == ======== ============= ======= ===== 
  101   118 Susan Darmody        F 47   8/33   F4049 1:59:18 1:59:38  9:08 
  102   130 Rick Mitchell        M 24  18/28   M2029 1:59:18 1:59:39  9:08 
  103   409 CHARLES ASHMAN       M 56   9/14   M5059 1:59:37 1:59:43  9:09 
  104    17 Rosalind Bogan       F 27  22/62   F2029 2:00:03 2:00:05  9:10 
  105   342 LAUREN MOORE         F 29  23/62   F2029 2:00:10 2:00:21  9:12 
  106   206 Adrianne Wallace     F 45   9/33   F4049 2:00:19 2:00:22  9:12 
  107    86 Laura Sullivan       F 50   1/5    F5059 2:00:36 2:00:37  9:13 
  108    18 Alyse LaLiberte      F 27  24/62   F2029 2:00:44 2:00:46  9:14 
  109   256 Deidre Tobey         F 27  25/62   F2029 2:01:11 2:01:15  9:16 
  110   220 leo rumbaugh         M 49  12/16   M4049 2:01:27 2:01:31  9:17 
  111   232 Emma O'Donnell       F 26  26/62   F2029 2:01:27 2:01:32  9:17 
  112    24 Scott MacLeod        M 29  19/28   M2029 2:01:22 2:01:38  9:18 
  113   187 Toshi Dyer           F 46  10/33   F4049 2:01:37 2:01:50  9:18 
  114   182 Wendy Leveillee      F 40  11/33   F4049 2:01:37 2:01:51  9:19 
  115    88 Aline Dallaire       F 27  27/62   F2029 2:01:43 2:01:51  9:19 
  116    62 Sarah Stutman        F 19   3/4    F1519 2:02:12 2:02:12  9:20 
  117   341 JASON CUDDIHY        M 29  20/28   M2029 2:02:10 2:02:25  9:21 
  118   197 David Clark          M 49  13/16   M4049 2:02:32 2:02:39  9:22 
  119   166 Alex Turcotte        F 20  28/62   F2029 2:02:40 2:02:54  9:23 
  120   414 MELAINE SILVA        F 31  15/33   F3039 2:03:03 2:03:05  9:24 
  121   142 Tiffany Bauer        F 29  29/62   F2029 2:03:07 2:03:19  9:25 
  122   244 Nicole Conlin        F 41  12/33   F4049 2:03:06 2:03:20  9:25 
  123   344 CURTIS CHILD         M                   2:03:51 2:04:02  9:29 
  124   204 Justin Brown         M 26  21/28   M2029 2:04:05 2:04:24  9:30 
  125   203 Melanie Sosinski     F 23  30/62   F2029 2:04:06 2:04:25  9:30 
  126    97 James Kelly          M 45  14/16   M4049 2:04:19 2:04:39  9:31 
  127    48 Kristen Vicino       F 28  31/62   F2029 2:04:47 2:04:53  9:32 
  128   143 Kara Spice           F 39  16/33   F3039 2:05:04 2:05:04  9:33 
  129   109 Sara Carpi           F 36  17/33   F3039 2:04:58 2:05:04  9:33 
  130    49 Derek Vicino         M 29  22/28   M2029 2:05:01 2:05:06  9:33 
  131   173 Kristen Kruczkowski  F 20  32/62   F2029 2:05:12 2:05:14  9:34 
  132   243 Susan Knack-Brown    F 37  18/33   F3039 2:05:14 2:05:21  9:35 
  133   233 Timothy Downing      M 29  23/28   M2029 2:05:45 2:05:52  9:37 
  134   186 Lori Harvey          F 47  13/33   F4049 2:05:55 2:05:56  9:37 
  135   200 Brie Giunta          F 30  19/33   F3039 2:05:53 2:06:01  9:38 
  136   178 Patrick Goddard      M 54  10/14   M5059 2:05:54 2:06:05  9:38 
  137   248 Elisabeth Schibley   F 42  14/33   F4049 2:06:03 2:06:13  9:39 
  138   101 Karen Ameer          F 31  20/33   F3039 2:06:07 2:06:15  9:39 
  139   338 DENISE BARNETT       F 50   2/5    F5059 2:06:14 2:06:18  9:39 
  140   127 Paul Murphy          M 64   4/4    M6069 2:06:47 2:07:08  9:43 
  141    26 Sonia Ortiz          F 25  33/62   F2029 2:07:17 2:07:25  9:44 
  142   180 Mackenzie Moffat     F 27  34/62   F2029 2:07:19 2:07:29  9:44 
  143    43 Nicholas Rosinski    M 27  24/28   M2029 2:07:29 2:07:32  9:45 
  144    85 Sarah Loiars         F 39  21/33   F3039 2:07:19 2:07:36  9:45 
  145    84 Colleen Valencia     F 43  15/33   F4049 2:07:19 2:07:36  9:45 
  146   172 Jocelyn Lloyd        F 38  22/33   F3039 2:07:42 2:07:42  9:45 
  147    64 Robin Hobson         F 47  16/33   F4049 2:07:46 2:08:08  9:47 
  148   170 Angelina Gennis      F 23  35/62   F2029 2:08:02 2:08:22  9:48 
  149   104 Katherine Rahlin     F 24  36/62   F2029 2:08:06 2:08:27  9:49 
  150   250 Carolyn Whittier     F 23  37/62   F2029 2:08:25 2:08:34  9:49 

                                                                      Page 4
                   *** OVERALL HALF MARATHON RESULTS ***
                 Old Sandwich 10K/HALF MARATHON Road Races
PLYMOUTH, MA   SUNDAY JUNE 3RD 2012 10:00 AM
Place No.   Name                 G Ag Div/Tot  Div   Chip    Gun     Pace  
===== ===== ==================== = == ======== ============= ======= ===== 
  151   202 Daniel McKeon        M 20  25/28   M2029 2:08:35 2:08:39  9:50 
  152    23 Jaime MacLeod        F 32  23/33   F3039 2:08:54 2:09:10  9:52 
  153   165 Amy Staples          F 30  24/33   F3039 2:09:01 2:09:14  9:52 
  154   211 Trish Levins         F 29  38/62   F2029 2:09:01 2:09:15  9:52 
  155   134 Craig Whitehead      M 51  11/14   M5059 2:10:13 2:10:22  9:58 
  156    91 Sandra Larkin        F 41  17/33   F4049 2:10:19 2:10:26  9:58 
  157    33 Alexandra Le Leavens F 19   4/4    F1519 2:10:49 2:10:53 10:00 
  158   190 Armand Martin        M 45  15/16   M4049 2:10:41 2:10:53 10:00 
  159    42 Suzanne Smith        F 20  39/62   F2029 2:10:50 2:10:54 10:00 
  160    83 Liz Mitro            F 43  18/33   F4049 2:10:43 2:11:00 10:00 
  161   139 Tara Muratore        F 27  40/62   F2029 2:10:46 2:11:00 10:00 
  162   214 Sarah Cote           F 20  41/62   F2029 2:10:53 2:11:06 10:01 
  163   237 Maryangela Tobin     F 44  19/33   F4049 2:11:19 2:11:19 10:02 
  164    38 Cynthia Bentley      F 44  20/33   F4049 2:11:19 2:11:28 10:03 
  165   227 Leah Boch            F 25  42/62   F2029 2:11:35 2:11:38 10:03 
  166    67 Amy Zelinger         F 31  25/33   F3039 2:11:45 2:12:06 10:06 
  167    68 Dianna Frisbie       F 25  43/62   F2029 2:11:45 2:12:07 10:06 
  168     9 David Schneider      M 52  12/14   M5059 2:12:27 2:12:40 10:08 
  169    72 Meghan Johnson       F 22  44/62   F2029 2:12:37 2:12:47 10:09 
  170    75 Anna Squires         F 27  45/62   F2029 2:12:37 2:12:47 10:09 
  171   201 Elizabeth Zelie      F 29  46/62   F2029 2:12:33 2:12:55 10:09 
  172   228 Sarah Neslund        F 26  47/62   F2029 2:12:33 2:12:55 10:09 
  173   229 Jennifer Welch       F 29  48/62   F2029 2:12:33 2:12:55 10:09 
  174   252 Alison Shipton       F 24  49/62   F2029 2:12:34 2:12:55 10:09 
  175   208 Patrick McKillop     M 40  16/16   M4049 2:13:40 2:13:41 10:13 
  176   226 Aaron Gouveia        M 32  16/18   M3039 2:13:57 2:14:10 10:15 
  177   147 Erin Fitzgerald      F 25  50/62   F2029 2:14:56 2:14:55 10:18 
  178   148 Emily Pavlos         F 24  51/62   F2029 2:14:56 2:14:55 10:18 
  179    96 Denise Kelly         F 41  21/33   F4049 2:15:06 2:15:25 10:21 
  180   110 Colleen Bartling     F 33  26/33   F3039 2:15:10 2:15:29 10:21 
  181   119 Beth Squires         F 44  22/33   F4049 2:15:44 2:15:53 10:23 
  182   140 Gillian Barnard      F 46  23/33   F4049 2:15:44 2:15:53 10:23 
  183   235 Lisa Balzotti        F 29  52/62   F2029 2:15:57 2:16:01 10:23 
  184    57 Brian Rakowski       M 30  17/18   M3039 2:15:54 2:16:06 10:24 
  185    14 Lisa Thornhill       F 50   3/5    F5059 2:16:05 2:16:08 10:24 
  186   111 Jim Bartling         M 35  18/18   M3039 2:17:45 2:18:04 10:33 
  187    87 Pamela Rodrigues     F 45  24/33   F4049 2:17:49 2:18:06 10:33 
  188    59 Lisa Nguyen          F 27  53/62   F2029 2:19:03 2:19:03 10:37 
  189   339 SUZANNE DONOVAN      F 40  25/33   F4049 2:19:08 2:19:20 10:39 
  190   213 Elizabeth Hughes     F 30  27/33   F3039 2:19:03 2:19:20 10:39 
  191   145 Katya Salkever       F 41  26/33   F4049 2:20:07 2:20:24 10:43 
  192    45 Amanda Mazzariello   F 28  54/62   F2029 2:20:59 2:21:15 10:47 
  193    35 Meigan Dean          F 28  55/62   F2029 2:22:01 2:22:04 10:51 
  194   124 Melissa Linne        F 20  56/62   F2029 2:22:14 2:22:16 10:52 
  195   123 Lori Davis           F 29  57/62   F2029 2:22:32 2:22:43 10:54 
  196    92 Ruth Steeves         F 43  27/33   F4049 2:23:22 2:23:34 10:58 
  197   181 Patricia Grennen     F 27  58/62   F2029 2:24:22 2:24:33 11:02 
  198   133 Jenny Zhang          F 27  59/62   F2029 2:26:58 2:27:00 11:14 
  199   132 Yeuwhai Lin          F 28  60/62   F2029 2:26:59 2:27:00 11:14 
  200   254 Ryan Turcotte        M 24  26/28   M2029 2:27:33 2:27:51 11:18 

                                                                      Page 5
                   *** OVERALL HALF MARATHON RESULTS ***
                 Old Sandwich 10K/HALF MARATHON Road Races
PLYMOUTH, MA   SUNDAY JUNE 3RD 2012 10:00 AM
Place No.   Name                 G Ag Div/Tot  Div   Chip    Gun     Pace  
===== ===== ==================== = == ======== ============= ======= ===== 
  201   210 Tirumala Sri Angara  M 29  27/28   M2029 2:27:38 2:27:58 11:18 
  202   221 N. Courtney Trifflet F 30  28/33   F3039 2:27:43 2:28:00 11:18 
  203   129 Kaitlyn Cronin       F 42  28/33   F4049 2:28:07 2:28:24 11:20 
  204    61 Susan Lappin         F 56   4/5    F5059 2:28:20 2:28:34 11:21 
  205   347 DEBORAH CEDERHOLM    F 42  29/33   F4049 2:28:21 2:28:35 11:21 
  206   144 Sara Foy             F 38  29/33   F3039 2:28:57 2:29:14 11:24 
  207   236 Aaron Alexius        M 28  28/28   M2029 2:30:03 2:30:04 11:28 
  208   122 Mary Flanigan        F 31  30/33   F3039 2:30:37 2:30:56 11:32 
  209   106 Elizabeth Higgins    F 31  31/33   F3039 2:34:39 2:34:39 11:49 
  210    69 Laura Manchester     F 29  61/62   F2029 2:34:52 2:34:58 11:50 
  211   131 Laurie Barron        F 52   5/5    F5059 2:35:08 2:35:14 11:51 
  212   215 Christina Wayman     F 38  32/33   F3039 2:39:36 2:39:41 12:12 
  213   405 KRISTIN EATON        F 45  30/33   F4049 2:39:53 2:40:09 12:14 
  214   136 Diane Jackson        F 49  31/33   F4049 2:42:56 2:43:04 12:27 
  215   253 Katie Fryer          F 24  62/62   F2029 2:43:14 2:43:32 12:29 
  216   152 Pedro Jr. Gimena     M 52  13/14   M5059 2:44:19 2:44:29 12:34 
  217   107 Lillie Lucas         F 39  33/33   F3039 2:45:28 2:45:44 12:40 
  218     4 Ann Marie DiMarzio   F 49  32/33   F4049 2:46:31 2:46:36 12:44 
  219   138 Alison Bache         F 44  33/33   F4049 2:50:51 2:50:56 13:03 
  220   249 Paul Whittier        M 58  14/14   M5059 2:58:19 2:58:40 13:39 




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News