Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Bayside Runner Mill Pond 5K

Plymouth, MA, June 23, 2012

Overall

Results by RaceWire



                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    ORDUNA MIGUEL                     MONCLOVA  MEXICO      269    30   M       1 Top Fin             15:39.9      5:02/M
      2    CORDEIRO DANILO                   MELROSE  MA           270    30   M       2 Top Fin             15:40.1      5:02/M
      3    MARK MAYALL                       MAYNARD  MA           217    40   M       3 Top Fin             16:05.3      5:10/M
      4    ALEXSANDRO MOREIRA                MELROSE  MA           271    31   M       1 30-39               16:39.0      5:21/M
      5    DERIK NOLAND                      KINGSTON  MA          239    18   M       1 18-29               16:43.5      5:23/M
      6    DAVID MURPHY                      DUXBURY  MA           237    35   M       2 30-39               16:58.1      5:27/M
      7    BENJAMIN LANDRY                   PORTSMOUTH  MA        264    17   M       1 15-17               17:02.1      5:29/M
      8    BRIAN MURPHY                      DUXBURY  MA           293    41   M       1 40-49               17:08.8      5:31/M
      9    BRYAN MCCUSTY                     NORWOOD  MA           219    24   M       2 18-29               17:30.6      5:38/M
     10    JUSTIN KNUTH                      CARVER  MA            268    18   M       3 18-29               17:49.8      5:44/M
     11    ADAM STUHLFAUT                    JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     299    36   M       3 30-39               17:52.1      5:45/M
     12    JOHN DREWNIAK                     PLYMOUTH  MA          146    33   M       4 30-39               18:17.0      5:53/M
     13    DAN MCSOLLA                       BRIDGEWATER  MA       228    15   M       2 15-17               18:20.6      5:54/M
     14    SILVER FOX CAVALARI               LAKEVILLE  MA         129    37   M       5 30-39               18:28.4      5:56/M
     15    RYAN HAYES                        KINGSTON  MA          280    18   M       4 18-29               18:38.6      5:59/M
     16    COURTNEY TESTA                    HOPKINTON  MA        7275    22   F       1 Top Fin             18:44.7      6:01/M
     17    ANNE PREISIG                      FALMOUTH  MA          246    44   F       2 Top Fin             18:45.9      6:02/M
     18    BILL KOLE                         SAGAMORE  MA          275    51   M       1 50-59               18:52.5      6:04/M
     19    JENNIFER MERLIN                   HANSON  MA            257    23   F       3 Top Fin             19:02.9      6:07/M
     20    MORGAN POOR                       BOSTON  MA            245    34   M       6 30-39               19:09.0      6:09/M
     21    TJ DROHAN                         WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   147    15   M       3 15-17               19:11.1      6:10/M
     22    ELIZA TIBBITS                     BROOKLINE  MA        7278    23   F       1 18-29               19:12.1      6:10/M
     23    TYLER STAFFORD                    PEMBROKE  MA          273    16   M       4 15-17               19:22.4      6:14/M
     24    ART LATHERS                       PLYMOUTH  MA           64    33   M       7 30-39               19:24.0      6:14/M
     25    PETER BRIGIDA III                 PLYMOUTH  MA          117    26   M       5 18-29               19:38.9      6:19/M
     26    DREW SORENSEN                     PLYMOUTH  MA           50    34   M       8 30-39               19:42.6      6:20/M
     27    DANIEL BOMBARDIER                 MARSHFIELD  MA        111    27   M       6 18-29               19:49.0      6:22/M
     28    STEVEN HALL                       PLYMOUTH  MA          277    32   M       9 30-39               19:52.3      6:23/M
     29    BRIAN LAMOUREUX                   PLYMOUTH  MA         7304    34   M      10 30-39               20:02.6      6:26/M
     30    ROB MEADER                        PLYMOUTH  MA          294    48   M       2 40-49               20:06.7      6:28/M
     31    CHRISTINA HALL                    PLYMOUTH  MA          172    31   F       1 30-39               20:18.7      6:32/M
     32    MATT SORENSEN                     PLYMOUTH  MA           53    29   M       7 18-29               20:27.6      6:35/M
     33    STEPHAN ZIERMANN                  NORTHVILLE  MA        278    34   M      11 30-39               20:36.3      6:37/M
     34    PETER MUNCEY                      DUXBURY  MA            10    18   M       8 18-29               20:39.0      6:38/M
     35    CHRISTOPHER ZAHARAKES             WEST KINGSTON  RI      80    20   M       9 18-29               20:45.1      6:40/M
     36    STEPHEN CHMIEL                    CARVER  MA            132    32   M      12 30-39               20:57.8      6:44/M
     37    CAITLIN MURPHY                    HINGHAM  MA          7303    33   F       2 30-39               21:00.1      6:45/M
     38    DOUG KNAPP                        BRIDGEWATER  MA         4    60   M       1 60-99               21:07.9      6:47/M
     39    ADAM JOSEPH                       CARVER  MA            282    18   M      10 18-29               21:09.8      6:48/M
     40    ERIC ZACCHINI                     PLYMOUTH  MA         7289    40   M       3 40-49               21:13.9      6:49/M
     41    CHRISTIAN JOHNSON                 MIDDLEBORO  MA        189    19   M      11 18-29               21:21.2      6:52/M
     42    JEANNINE SEYFERT                  PEMBROKE  MA         7260    28   F       2 18-29               21:25.2      6:53/M
     43    KEVIN DOHERTY                     CARVER  MA            274    52   M       2 50-59               21:35.6      6:56/M
     44    MICHAEL BRENTON                   RANDOLPH  MA          272    37   M      13 30-39               21:36.9      6:57/M
     45    ANNA PEARSONS                     KINGSTON  MA          244    16   F       1 15-17               21:41.1      6:58/M
     46    CHRISTINE SOVIK                   DUXBURY  MA          7267    37   F       3 30-39               21:47.5      7:00/M
     47    SEAN DOHERTY                      STOUGHTON  MA         143    40   M       4 40-49               21:49.2      7:01/M
     48    JASON BARROS                      PLYMOUTH  MA          102    42   M       5 40-49               21:54.5      7:03/M
     49    JODI JOSEPHS                      EAST FALMOUTH  MA     193    41   F       1 40-49               21:57.4      7:03/M
     50    MICHAEL MEARA                     POCASSET  MA          230    35   M      14 30-39               21:59.3      7:04/M
     51    MARK BATES                        WESTWOOD  MA          106    50   M       3 50-59               22:04.0      7:06/M
     52    PAUL DONOVAN                      PLYMOUTH  MA          144    28   M      12 18-29               22:13.4      7:09/M
     53    SAMANTHA CHAI                     NORWELL  MA           130    15   F       2 15-17               22:19.2      7:11/M
     54    JAIME MICHAEL                     CARVER  MA            283    18   M      13 18-29               22:19.4      7:11/M
     55    PAM ROBINSON                      PLYMOUTH  MA         7254    36   F       4 30-39               22:19.6      7:11/M
     56    EMILY MANION                      PLYMOUTH  MA           49    31   F       5 30-39               22:23.9      7:12/M
     57    MEGHAN MUNCEY                     DUXBURY  MA            70    21   F       3 18-29               22:29.4      7:14/M
     58    CHRISTOPHER LIBBEY                PEMBROKE  MA          210    31   M      15 30-39               22:42.6      7:18/M
     59    GREG SORENSEN                     PLYMOUTH  MA           51    31   M      16 30-39               22:45.7      7:19/M
     60    DANIEL KEATING                    PLYMOUTH  MA          197    41   M       6 40-49               22:49.9      7:20/M
     61    SIOBHAN SHEEHAN                   DUXBURY  MA          7261    49   F       2 40-49               22:51.7      7:21/M
     62    ABBY FOLEY                        WILBRAHAM  MA         297    16   F       3 15-17               22:56.2      7:22/M
     63    LORI NELSON                       KINGSTON  MA           44    38   F       6 30-39               23:05.6      7:25/M
     64    TIM ROWE                          KINGSTON  MA           47    48   M       7 40-49               23:06.9      7:26/M
     65    FRASER MCHARDY                    MARSHFIELD  MA        289    31   M      17 30-39               23:07.4      7:26/M
     66    ERIN ROBERTS                      PLYMOUTH  MA         7252    36   F       7 30-39               23:13.2      7:28/M
     67    VAN JOHNSON                       MIDDLEBORO  MA        192    52   M       4 50-59               23:16.0      7:29/M
     68    CAMDEN CAPPA                      PEMBROKE  MA          125    12   M       1  1-14               23:20.6      7:30/M
     69    DAWN BALL                         PLYMOUTH  MA           62    36   F       8 30-39               23:23.8      7:31/M
     70    MARK ABAIR                        NEWTON  MA             92    33   M      18 30-39               23:24.8      7:31/M
     71    KELLY CANTWELL                    PLYMOUTH  MA          291    43   F       3 40-49               23:27.7      7:32/M
     72    KLAUS O'NEAL                      EAST GREENWICH  RI    241    52   M       5 50-59               23:30.1      7:33/M
     73    SCOTT MILNER                      PLYMOUTH  MA          233    40   M       8 40-49               23:31.3      7:34/M
     74    DAVID GRAVELLE                    PLYMOUTH  MA          169    46   M       9 40-49               23:34.0      7:35/M
     75    JOSHUA CARLSON                    KINGSTON  MA          126    24   M      14 18-29               23:35.6      7:35/M
     76    NICOLE ROMBOLDI                   PLYMOUTH  MA          256    30   F       9 30-39               23:46.2      7:39/M
     77    ELLEN BRUNELLE                    PLYMOUTH  MA          118    25   F       4 18-29               23:58.9      7:42/M
     78    CHRIS ROBINSON                    PLYMOUTH  MA         7253    41   M      10 40-49               24:02.4      7:44/M
     79    HALEY JORDAN                      PLYMOUTH  MA          260    24   F       5 18-29               24:03.4      7:44/M
     80    AARON VOLKRINGER                  PLYMOUTH  MA         7282    40   M      11 40-49               24:03.9      7:44/M
     81    NICOLE DELVECCHIO                 KINGSTON  MA         7301    36   F      10 30-39               24:04.8      7:44/M
     82    FRIEND WIEILER                    DUXBURY  MA           284    10   M       2  1-14               24:10.9      7:46/M
     83    TJ JOYCE                          PLYMOUTH  MA           54    42   M      12 40-49               24:25.6      7:51/M
     84    SEAN WITHINGTON                   PLYMOUTH  MA         7287    58   M       6 50-59               24:32.2      7:53/M
     85    JANE EVANS                        MIDDLEBORO  MA        153    54   F       1 50-59               24:32.3      7:53/M
     86    ANDREW HOLMAN                     PLYMOUTH  MA          184    46   M      13 40-49               24:33.3      7:54/M
     87    JAMISON JOHNSON                   MIDDLEBORO  MA        190    17   M       5 15-17               24:40.5      7:56/M
     88    STEPHEN LAPSLEY                   PLYMOUTH  MA          205    47   M      14 40-49               24:41.4      7:56/M
     89    LINDA BATES                       WESTWOOD  MA          105    49   F       4 40-49               24:45.6      7:57/M
     90    PETER MCPHERSON                   POCASSET  MA          226    15   M       6 15-17               24:45.9      7:57/M
     91    KURT BARNES                       WAREHAM  MA           279    18   M      15 18-29               24:52.3      8:00/M
     92    JIM SORENSEN                      PLYMOUTH  MA           52    65   M       2 60-99               24:59.3      8:02/M
     93    ROBERT OSBORNE                    PLYMOUTH  MA          267    51   M       7 50-59               25:01.5      8:03/M
     94    ASHLEIGH MCLEAN                   PLYMOUTH  MA          224    29   F       6 18-29               25:04.4      8:04/M
     95    MATTHEW JOHNSON                   MIDDLEBORO  MA        191    14   M       3  1-14               25:06.4      8:04/M
     96    REBECCA DOHERTY                   STOUGHTON  MA         142    38   F      11 30-39               25:08.9      8:05/M
     97    JUSTIN KEARNEY                    PLYMOUTH  MA          196    37   M      19 30-39               25:11.4      8:06/M
     98    MARK LEARY                        PLYMOUTH  MA          209    58   M       8 50-59               25:12.1      8:06/M
     99    ANDREA HENDERSON                  DUXBURY  MA           181    42   F       5 40-49               25:24.0      8:10/M
    100    ANNIE SKORULSKI                   ELLINGTON  CT        7262    16   F       4 15-17               25:27.6      8:11/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    ANTHONY PAPILLO                   PLYMOUTH  MA          242    31   M      20 30-39               25:47.2      8:17/M
    102    MARIANNE WITHINGTON               PLYMOUTH  MA         7286    57   F       2 50-59               25:55.7      8:20/M
    103    JENNA BALL                        PLYMOUTH  MA           99    38   F      12 30-39               26:03.6      8:23/M
    104    KERRI VUOLO                       MARSHFIELD  MA       7283    27   F       7 18-29               26:13.2      8:26/M
    105    MARGO SMITH                       BOSTON  MA           7264    29   F       8 18-29               26:20.0      8:28/M
    106    ROBERT EDGREN                     PLYMOUTH  MA          150    43   M      15 40-49               26:30.9      8:31/M
    107    GINA MARIE                        CARVER  MA            281    33   F      13 30-39               26:37.2      8:34/M
    108    KRISTEN SULLIVAN                  PEMBROKE  MA           48    38   F      14 30-39               26:39.4      8:34/M
    109    GRETCHEN MCCARTHY                 DUXBURY  MA           262    13   F       1  1-14               26:42.4      8:35/M
    110    COURTNEY HOFFER                   PLYMOUTH  MA          183    27   F       9 18-29               26:43.4      8:35/M
    111    ELIZABETH HOGAN                   PLYMOUTH  MA          253    21   F      10 18-29               26:54.4      8:39/M
    112    SUSAN REYNOLDS                    PLYMOUTH  MA          249    37   F      15 30-39               26:56.4      8:40/M
    113    JOSHUA BROOKS                     PLYMOUTH  MA           90    21   M      16 18-29               26:58.4      8:40/M
    114    ERIN KENNEDY                      PLYMOUTH  MA          199    29   F      11 18-29               27:02.9      8:42/M
    115    JOE COSTELLO                      CAMBRIDGE  MA         136    68   M       3 60-99               27:03.4      8:42/M
    116    ELIZABETH GOLDROSEN               WHITMAN  MA           166    46   F       6 40-49               27:05.4      8:43/M
    117    CHARLENE CARMICHAEL               PLYMOUTH  MA         7305    41   F       7 40-49               27:08.2      8:43/M
    118    BOB D'AMBROSIO                    PLYMOUTH  MA          137    48   M      16 40-49               27:09.1      8:44/M
    119    SCOTT JACOBSEN                    MILFORD  MA           188    46   M      17 40-49               27:10.7      8:44/M
    120    JULIE SEARS                       PLYMOUTH  MA         7259    43   F       8 40-49               27:13.5      8:45/M
    121    VERONICA HAY                      PLYMOUTH  MA          179    27   F      12 18-29               27:30.2      8:51/M
    122    EOIN DOHERTY                      STOUGHTON  MA         287    14   M       4  1-14               27:31.2      8:51/M
    123    SARAH MAYTHER                     SEATTLE  WA           218    31   F      16 30-39               27:33.2      8:52/M
    124    BOB COLE                          HANSON  MA            133    40   M      18 40-49               27:34.4      8:52/M
    125    DANIEL WALKER                     BOSTON  MA           7284    36   M      21 30-39               27:34.8      8:52/M
    126    ASHLEY BARTLETT                   HALIFAX  MA           103    19   F      13 18-29               27:37.7      8:53/M
    127    LISA O'HANLEY                     PLYMOUTH  MA           85    43   F       9 40-49               27:39.4      8:53/M
    128    LAURA DOUGHTY                     GLOCESTER  RI          76    19   F      14 18-29               27:40.3      8:54/M
    129    MATTHEW SULLIVAN                  WEYMOUTH  MA         7272    22   M      17 18-29               27:44.4      8:55/M
    130    ASHLEY ENGSTROM                   MIDDLEBORO  MA        152    26   F      15 18-29               27:46.8      8:56/M
    131    STEPHANIE MANUEL                  PLYMOUTH  MA          215    45   F      10 40-49               27:47.2      8:56/M
    132    SEAN MCARTHUR                     MARSHFIELD  MA         55    50   M       9 50-59               27:47.6      8:56/M
    133    MARGARET LEARY                    PLYMOUTH  MA          208    54   F       3 50-59               27:48.2      8:56/M
    134    LISA RICHARD                      DUXBURY  MA            45    50   F       4 50-59               27:50.9      8:57/M
    135    SAMANTHA HARDY                    PEMBROKE  MA          175    13   F       2  1-14               27:56.9      8:59/M
    136    REBECCA FISHER                    WEST KINGSTON  RI      79    36   F      17 30-39               27:57.6      8:59/M
    137    KEITH GOKEY                       MIDDLEBOROUGH  MA     164    40   M      19 40-49               27:59.0      9:00/M
    138    CHRIS GREGORY                     PLYMOUTH  MA           65    28   M      18 18-29               28:01.0      9:01/M
    139    ALISON DUNN                       PLYMOUTH  MA          149    47   F      11 40-49               28:04.3      9:01/M
    140    HOWIE STAPLES                     WEST WAREHAM  MA     7270    61   M       4 60-99               28:06.4      9:02/M
    141    AMY SACCOCCIO                     WAREHAM  MA          7256    27   F      16 18-29               28:16.4      9:05/M
    142    JAIME DE LOS REYES                EAST BOSTON  MA        74    35   F      18 30-39               28:19.2      9:06/M
    143    STEPHANIE FADER                   FRAMINGHAM  MA         75    32   F      19 30-39               28:20.7      9:07/M
    144    DAVID CUSHING                     PLYMOUTH  MA           82    53   M      10 50-59               28:22.4      9:07/M
    145    JANE HALEY                        PLYMOUTH  MA            1    47   F      12 40-49               28:22.4      9:07/M
    146    PETER ROCHE                       MILTON  MA             88    47   M      20 40-49               28:27.7      9:09/M
    147    JOHN MAHAN                        PLYMOUTH  MA          213    38   M      22 30-39               28:28.9      9:09/M
    148    TARA GREAVES                      WAREHAM  MA            41    36   F      20 30-39               28:29.6      9:10/M
    149    ISAAC EDSON                       MIDDLEBORO  MA        151    33   M      23 30-39               28:31.1      9:10/M
    150    TIMOTHY MARTIN                    PLYMOUTH  MA          216    47   M      21 40-49               28:34.4      9:11/M
    151    ELIZABETH HUGHES                  PLYMOUTH  MA          185    30   F      21 30-39               28:34.4      9:11/M
    152    ERIN BRENTON                      KINGSTON  MA          276    38   F      22 30-39               28:35.2      9:11/M
    153    BRENDA MACLEOD                    PLYMOUTH  MA          212    43   F      13 40-49               28:37.4      9:12/M
    154    JENNIFER CARR                     PLYMOUTH  MA          127    39   F      23 30-39               28:46.8      9:15/M
    155    ISADEL EDDY                       QUINCY  MA            221    26   F      17 18-29               28:50.4      9:16/M
    156    JAMES MEDEIROS                    BERKLEY  MA           231    32   M      24 30-39               28:51.3      9:17/M
    157    NICOLE DILLON                     PLYMOUTH  MA          139    39   F      24 30-39               28:55.4      9:18/M
    158    ROBERT LUCIER                     WINTHROP  MA          211    37   M      25 30-39               29:01.7      9:20/M
    159    LISA CHISHOLM                     PLYMOUTH  MA          131    42   F      14 40-49               29:07.5      9:22/M
    160    LISA BERGENDAHL                   PLYMOUTH  MA          108    41   F      15 40-49               29:08.9      9:22/M
    161    TRISH MCPHERSON                   POCASSET  MA          227    47   F      16 40-49               29:13.6      9:24/M
    162    JENNIFER HARDY                    PEMBROKE  MA          174    41   F      17 40-49               29:20.4      9:26/M
    163    ISABELLA GILLIS                   PEMBROKE  MA           40     8   F       3  1-14               29:23.2      9:27/M
    164    DAVID GILLIS                      PEMBROKE  MA           39    44   M      22 40-49               29:24.9      9:27/M
    165    CRISTIN MITCHELL                  DUXBURY  MA           234    45   F      18 40-49               29:25.2      9:28/M
    166    MATTHEW COHEN                     PLYMOUTH  MA            2    34   M      26 30-39               29:26.2      9:28/M
    167    JOSEPH TELLO                      MA  MA               7274    15   M       7 15-17               29:31.0      9:29/M
    168    KELLY THEOLOGOU                   PLYMOUTH  MA         7276    41   F      19 40-49               29:32.4      9:30/M
    169    KAITLYN ZALESKI                   DUXBURY  MA          7290    23   F      18 18-29               29:32.7      9:30/M
    170    KAREN HILL                        ATTLEBORO  MA         182    39   F      25 30-39               29:39.2      9:32/M
    171    JOHN LAPSLEY                      CARVER  MA            204    46   M      23 40-49               29:40.4      9:32/M
    172    PAUL MCLAUGHLIN                   CARVER  MA            223    51   M      11 50-59               29:44.8      9:34/M
    173    SARAH FLEMING                     MEDFORD  MA           157    31   F      26 30-39               29:46.9      9:34/M
    174    KERRI JACOBS                      PLYMOUTH  MA          186    34   F      27 30-39               29:47.1      9:35/M
    175    TOMMARA JACOBS                    PLYMOUTH  MA          187    39   F      28 30-39               29:56.6      9:37/M
    176    KIM COREY                         DUXBURY  MA          7302    44   F      20 40-49               29:57.6      9:38/M
    177    MADELINE MCLAUGHLIN               CARVER  MA            222    50   F       5 50-59               29:58.4      9:38/M
    178    RON HAY                           KILLINGWORTH  CT      178    60   M       5 60-99               29:59.7      9:38/M
    179    ALICIA KEARNEY                    PLYMOUTH  MA          195    35   F      29 30-39               30:04.9      9:40/M
    180    ERICA HJORTH                      PLYMOUTH  MA          300    22   F      19 18-29               30:09.9      9:42/M
    181    DANIEL GORMAN                     PLYMOUTH  MA          167    57   M      12 50-59               30:12.7      9:43/M
    182    BOB VENO                          WEST BRIDGEWATER  M  7280    50   F       6 50-59               30:15.1      9:44/M
    183    DONNA MCKAY                       PLYMOUTH  MA           43    52   F       7 50-59               30:22.7      9:46/M
    184    HEATHER STIDSTONE                 MIDDLEBORO  MA       7271    32   F      30 30-39               30:31.5      9:49/M
    185    SHERI VERACKA                     WAREHAM  MA          7281    27   F      20 18-29               30:33.6      9:49/M
    186    RANDI FAVALI                      NEW BEDFORD  MA       156    33   F      31 30-39               30:55.3      9:56/M
    187    JENNIFER CABRAL                   PLYMOUTH  MA          121    38   F      32 30-39               30:56.3      9:57/M
    188    TEAGHAN GOKEY                     MIDDLEBORO  MA        165    11   M       5  1-14               30:56.7      9:57/M
    189    ANDREA MURPHY                     PORTSMOUTH  MA        263    50   F       8 50-59               30:57.3      9:57/M
    190    NICHOLAS LEACH                    KINGSTON  MA          206    36   M      27 30-39               31:04.8      9:59/M
    191    MICHAEL MCCUSTY                   NORWOOD  MA           220    59   M      13 50-59               31:10.3     10:01/M
    192    MELISSA FREEBURG                  WEYMOUTH  MA          159    36   F      33 30-39               31:11.3     10:02/M
    193    CHRISTINE DEAN                    PLYMOUTH  MA          138    42   F      21 40-49               31:12.3     10:02/M
    194    ANGELA GOKEY                      MIDDLEBORO  MA        163    40   F      22 40-49               31:14.2     10:03/M
    195    SPENCER ASH                       DUXBURY  MA            61    20   M      19 18-29               31:16.6     10:03/M
    196    MEGHAN SNEE                       PLYMOUTH  MA         7306    40   F      23 40-49               31:18.0     10:04/M
    197    MARGARET KILEY                    PLYMOUTH  MA          296    50   F       9 50-59               31:19.6     10:04/M
    198    MICAYLA BOWMAN                    PLYMOUTH  MA          295    22   F      21 18-29               31:19.8     10:04/M
    199    PATRICIA JUSTICE                  HALIFAX  MA           194    44   F      24 40-49               31:21.9     10:05/M
    200    SHAWNA MCCUSTY                    NORWOOD  MA           290    26   F      22 18-29               31:26.1     10:06/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    SARA MILNER                       PLYMOUTH  MA          232    39   F      34 30-39               31:33.2     10:09/M
    202    MICHELLE COHEN                    PLYMOUTH  MA           37    34   F      35 30-39               31:36.3     10:10/M
    203    LINDA TURRELL                     PLYMOUTH  MA          265    55   F      10 50-59               31:46.7     10:13/M
    204    GIL PRIMEAU                       PLYMOUTH  MA          247    60   M       6 60-99               31:47.7     10:13/M
    205    SCOTT PARKS                       MARSHFIELD  MA         56    43   M      24 40-49               31:55.2     10:16/M
    206    CAROL SKORULSKI                   ELLINGTON  CT        7263    47   F      25 40-49               32:07.7     10:20/M
    207    KATE AYSON                        PLYMOUTH  MA           96    38   F      36 30-39               32:11.6     10:21/M
    208    EDWARD DOWLING                    PLYMOUTH  MA          145    56   M      14 50-59               32:13.4     10:22/M
    209    NIKKI MORRISON                    PLYMOUTH  MA          235    43   F      26 40-49               32:18.3     10:23/M
    210    KENNY DUNN                        MILTON  MA             87    43   M      25 40-49               32:20.5     10:24/M
    211    CHERIE CORMIER                    PLYMOUTH  MA          135    42   F      27 40-49               32:24.4     10:25/M
    212    SALLY KEMP                        PLYMOUTH  MA          286    45   F      28 40-49               32:27.2     10:26/M
    213    PENELOPE TAMULIONIS               PLYMOUTH  MA         7273    45   F      29 40-49               32:29.2     10:27/M
    214    JAMAL HUSSEINI                    STOUGHTON  MA         258    14   M       6  1-14               32:36.9     10:29/M
    215    ROGER GRONBLOM                    PLYMOUTH  MA          171    66   M       7 60-99               32:46.3     10:32/M
    216    HEIDI CARROLL                     KINGSTON  MA           36    42   F      30 40-49               32:58.9     10:36/M
    217    CYNTHIA SMITH-DEBAGGIS            NORWELL  MA          7265    51   F      11 50-59               33:02.9     10:37/M
    218    KELLY KELLEY                      MIDDLEBORO  MA         42    45   F      31 40-49               33:04.4     10:38/M
    219    AMANDA CLEARY                     PLYMOUTH  MA           15    23   F      23 18-29               33:13.9     10:41/M
    220    ELIZABETH OSBORNE                 PLYMOUTH  MA          266    47   F      32 40-49               33:14.1     10:41/M
    221    DAVE BIERUT                       PLYMOUTH  MA           81    40   M      26 40-49               33:20.6     10:43/M
    222    MICHELE BAILEY-FLOOD              NEW BEDFORD  MA        98    45   F      33 40-49               33:21.9     10:43/M
    223    JODIE WALSH                       PLYMOUTH  MA         7285    32   F      37 30-39               33:26.2     10:45/M
    224    JUILE GILES                       PLYMOUTH  MA          162    36   F      38 30-39               33:28.7     10:46/M
    225    KERRI GALBREATH                   PLYMOUTH  MA          160    39   F      39 30-39               33:29.4     10:46/M
    226    JOYCE ROGERS                      PLYMOUTH  MA           46    59   F      12 50-59               33:29.9     10:46/M
    227    SUE MOODY                         PLYMOUTH  MA          251    68   F       1 60-99               33:34.2     10:48/M
    228    CRAIG KOPPANG                     PLYMOUTH  MA          203    45   M      27 40-49               33:44.3     10:51/M
    229    JOAN KEYES                        PLYMOUTH  MA          200    21   F      24 18-29               33:48.2     10:52/M
    230    BRIDGET DIO                       PLYMOUTH  MA          140    30   F      40 30-39               33:48.3     10:52/M
    231    JANET MULREADY                    ROCKLAND  MA           59    46   F      34 40-49               33:55.4     10:54/M
    232    LIZ HAMPTON                       PLYMOUTH  MA          173    37   F      41 30-39               34:00.2     10:56/M
    233    PAUL DOUGHTY                      WEST KINGSTON  RI      77    47   M      28 40-49               34:01.7     10:56/M
    234    REBECCA DOUGHTY                   WEST KINGSTON  RI      78    17   F       5 15-17               34:02.7     10:57/M
    235    RICHARD EVERS                     MIDDLEBORO  MA        155    47   M      29 40-49               34:03.2     10:57/M
    236    CHRISTINE ASH                     DUXBURY  MA            60    54   F      13 50-59               34:04.6     10:57/M
    237    KATHLEEN MUNCEY                   DUXBURY  MA            69    55   F      14 50-59               34:06.4     10:58/M
    238    ALISON KRZYZEWSKI                 KINGSTON  MA           66    27   F      25 18-29               34:08.6     10:59/M
    239    LISA BRAUN                        PLYMOUTH  MA          116    62   F       2 60-99               34:09.9     10:59/M
    240    DONNA SIMMONS                     BUZZARDS BAY  MA        3    44   F      35 40-49               34:12.2     11:00/M
    241    MELINDA BOURQUE                   CARVER  MA            115    39   F      42 30-39               34:22.9     11:03/M
    242    ALEXANDRA VENO                    HALIFAX  MA          7279    19   F      26 18-29               34:57.1     11:14/M
    243    TRISHA CANNUCCI                   PLYMOUTH  MA          123    43   F      36 40-49               34:57.9     11:14/M
    244    MICHELLE BARNETT                  PLYMOUTH  MA          100    35   F      43 30-39               35:05.8     11:17/M
    245    ROSEMARY BASSON                   EAST FREETOWN  MA     104    55   F      15 50-59               35:37.7     11:27/M
    246    KARYN BESEGAI                     RANDOLPH  MA          110    34   F      44 30-39               35:57.4     11:34/M
    247    ERIN MULREADY                     ROCKLAND  MA           58    16   F       6 15-17               36:08.1     11:37/M
    248    VALERIE BROOKS                    PLYMOUTH  MA           91    50   F      16 50-59               36:20.2     11:41/M
    249    MARYLOU FORD                      PLYMOUTH  MA           23    62   F       3 60-99               36:36.7     11:46/M
    250    ALICIA GOVONI                     KINGSTON  MA          168    23   F      27 18-29               36:41.8     11:48/M
    251    KELLY MCISAAC                     PLYMOUTH  MA           28    23   F      28 18-29               36:44.1     11:49/M
    252    LARRY FORD                        PLYMOUTH  MA            8    67   M       8 60-99               36:54.0     11:52/M
    253    CHRISTINE SEALEY                  PLYMOUTH  MA          292    45   F      37 40-49               36:59.7     11:54/M
    254    JESS LAGNEAU                      WAREHAM  MA            89    33   F      45 30-39               37:00.1     11:54/M
    255    EMILY PEREIRA                     PLYMOUTH  MA           32    48   F      38 40-49               37:05.4     11:55/M
    256    TARA PEREIRA                      PLYMOUTH  MA           33    21   F      29 18-29               37:05.6     11:55/M
    257    KRISTEN O'HALLORAN                NEW BEDFORD  MA       240    33   F      46 30-39               37:12.9     11:58/M
    258    BETSY KNAPP                       NORTH WEYMOUTH  MA    201    67   F       4 60-99               37:15.5     11:59/M
    259    KRISTEN CANTELLA                  PLYMOUTH  MA          124    42   F      39 40-49               37:55.4     12:12/M
    260    ELISE MULREADY                    ROCKLAND  MA           57    17   F       7 15-17               38:13.9     12:17/M
    261    CRYSTAL HAY                       EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   176    33   F      47 30-39               38:15.8     12:18/M
    262    MARIA PELUSO-LAPSLEY              PLYMOUTH  MA           31    46   F      40 40-49               38:22.1     12:20/M
    263    ERIN DEWOLFE                      MARSHFIELD  MA         38    34   F      48 30-39               38:42.4     12:27/M
    264    LAUREN BOMBARDIER                 MARSHFIELD  MA        112    28   F      30 18-29               39:33.3     12:43/M
    265    MATTHEW HAY                       EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   177    36   M      28 30-39               40:05.8     12:53/M
    266    DEB MAHER                         PLYMOUTH  MA           27    49   F      41 40-49               40:18.6     12:57/M
    267    CHRISTINE DALUZ                   PLYMOUTH  MA           17    43   F      42 40-49               40:19.2     12:58/M
    268    LORRAINE SULLIVAN                 PLYMOUTH  MA           35    57   F      17 50-59               40:24.7     12:59/M
    269    ANNE MARIE MCDONALD               WEYMOUTH  MA         7307    74   F       5 60-99               40:45.3     13:06/M
    270    MELISSA DRISCOLL                  MIDDLEBORO  MA         20    23   F      31 18-29               40:52.8     13:08/M
    271    MAGGIE DRISCOLL                   MIDDLEBORO  MA         19    52   F      18 50-59               40:54.7     13:09/M
    272    JANE THERIAULT                    ARLINGTON  MA        7277    27   F      32 18-29               40:57.2     13:10/M
    273    CAROL GIRARD                      PLYMOUTH  MA          285    69   F       6 60-99               40:59.2     13:11/M
    274    JAMES SCMIBLEY                    PLYMOUTH  MA          254     9   M       7  1-14               41:02.4     13:12/M
    275    LISA SCMIBLEY                     PLYMOUTH  MA          255    42   F      43 40-49               41:04.1     13:12/M
    276    SUSAN KELLEY                      PLYMOUTH  MA           26    49   F      44 40-49               41:05.2     13:13/M
    277    KAILEN RYAN                       PLYMOUTH  MA         7255    40   F      45 40-49               41:13.2     13:15/M
    278    APRIL BENT                        NORTHAMPTON  MA       107    34   F      49 30-39               41:15.1     13:16/M
    279    DIANE SOUZA                       PLYMOUTH  MA            6    60   F       7 60-99               41:43.5     13:25/M
    280    DAWN SOLDAN                       EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  7266    44   F      46 40-49               42:12.9     13:34/M
    281    CHRISTINE MURPHY                  KINGSTON  MA           30    59   F      19 50-59               42:35.7     13:42/M
    282    JENNIFER MORTIMER                 KINGSTON  MA          236    41   F      47 40-49               44:16.3     14:14/M
    283    CHRISTINE RECUPERO                PLYMOUTH  MA          248    27   F      33 18-29               44:51.1     14:25/M
    284    DEBORAH WISGIRDA                  PLYMOUTH  MA            9    57   F      20 50-59               44:54.5     14:26/M
    285    KATHY HOUDE                       PLYMOUTH  MA          259    50   F      21 50-59               45:21.2     14:35/M
    286    ELIN JAYKO                        PLYMOUTH  MA          288    57   F      22 50-59               45:21.2     14:35/M
    287    KATHLEEN HUTTON                   WHITE HORSE  MA       261    46   F      48 40-49               45:22.5     14:35/M
    288    PATTY CHAMP                       PLYMOUTH  MA          252    56   F      23 50-59               45:26.8     14:37/M
    289    LYNN MCISAAC                      PLYMOUTH  MA           29    51   F      24 50-59               45:33.2     14:39/M
    290    JEAN CURTIN                       PLYMOUTH  MA           16    18   F      34 18-29               45:33.5     14:39/M
    291    COLLEEN BEGLEY                    PLYMOUTH  MA           13    14   F       4  1-14               45:52.4     14:45/M
    292    THERESA BEGLEY                    PLYMOUTH  MA           14    50   F      25 50-59               45:52.4     14:45/M
    293    KATHLEEN BARRETT                  PLYMOUTH  MA          101    48   F      49 40-49               46:20.2     14:54/M
    294    DEBRA WRIGHT                      PLYMOUTH  MA         7288    44   F      50 40-49               46:20.2     14:54/M
    295    ELLEN MITCHELL                    PLYMOUTH  MA          298    45   F      51 40-49               46:33.6     14:58/M
    296    SHARON TRINER                     NORWELL  MA            73    24   F      35 18-29               47:19.5     15:13/M
    297    STACY KRZYZEWSKI                  KINGSTON  MA           68    26   F      36 18-29               47:19.9     15:13/M
    298    MARYELLEN KRZYZEWSKI              KINGSTON  MA           67    56   F      26 50-59               47:20.2     15:13/M
    299    ARDI STAPLES                      WEST WAREHAM  MA     7269    62   F       8 60-99               47:40.7     15:20/M
    300    JOANNE FRIGON                     PLYMOUTH  MA           25    57   F      27 50-59               48:45.9     15:41/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    JENNY FRIGON                      PLYMOUTH  MA           24    30   F      50 30-39               48:46.1     15:41/M
    302    DEBRA ROY                         PLYMOUTH  MA           34    50   F      28 50-59               48:50.7     15:42/M
    303    CRAIG PERRY                       QUINCY  MA             86    54   M      15 50-59               56:26.9     18:09/M
    304    ERIC MELENDEZ                     PLYMOUTH  MA           84    32   M      29 30-39               57:48.9     18:35/M
    305    JANCIE JOYCE                      PLYMOUTH  MA            7    61   F       9 60-99               58:42.3     18:52/M
    306    ANNE EDSON                        PLYMOUTH  MA           21    54   F      29 50-59               58:44.3     18:53/M
    307    KELLY GRIFFITH                    EAST LONGMEADOW  MA   170    34   F      51 30-39             1:01:18.4     19:43/M
    308    NICOLE BOUCHEREAU                 EAST LONGMEADOW  MA   114    33   F      52 30-39             1:01:45.2     19:51/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News