Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

19th Annual Louise Rossetti Women's 5K

Beverly, MA, June 20, 2012

[Awards | Teams ]

Results

Photos courtesy of Ted Tyler

Call Michael Page at (978) 473-2454 for a quote using our new disposable MyLaps Bibtag System


                                                                    
               19th Annual Louise Rossetti 5K for Women
                Wednesday, June 20, 2012 Start 6:30 PM
       Timing by North Shore Timing Company  Phone:(978)927-4203
      Email:northshoretiming@yahoo.com  Web:northshoretiming.com
     Race Results and Awards Tabulated using MyLaps Bibtag System

Place No.  Name                Div/Tot  Div   Ag S Team                                City               St Nettime Guntime Pace  
===== ==== =================== ======== ===== == = =================================== ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
  1  297 Layce Alves           1/67   F3039 32 F Team Gloucester                     Rockport           MA   18:53   18:53  6:06 
  2  292 Jenn Brooks           2/67   F3039 33 F                                     Gloucester         MA   20:05   20:05  6:29 
  3   27 Abby Walsh            1/6    F0113 13 F                                     Beverly            MA   20:58   20:58  6:46 
  4   44 Julie Menosky         1/46   F5059 52 F New England Running Co.             Beverly            MA   22:10   22:11  7:10 
  5   48 Kathleen Keenan       1/68   F4049 42 F                                     Peabody            MA   22:14   22:14  7:11 
  6  252 Janine Swathwood      3/67   F3039 33 F                                     Danvers            MA   22:15   22:16  7:11 
  7   46 Linda Fortunato       1/16   F2029 23 F                                     Feeding Hills      MA   22:18   22:19  7:12 
  8   78 Ellen Poveromo        2/46   F5059 50 F New England Running Co.             Beverly            MA   22:26   22:27  7:15 
  9   66 Sue Quimby            4/67   F3039 38 F North Shore Striders                Middleton          MA   22:46   22:50  7:22 
 10   59 Veronica Caulfield    2/68   F4049 45 F                                     Salem              MA   23:03   23:07  7:28 
 11  218 Ashley Olszewski      2/16   F2029 28 F                                     Georgetown         MA   23:20   23:22  7:32 
 12  288 Janine Post-Anderle   3/68   F4049 43 F                                     Peabody            MA   23:52   23:53  7:42 
 13  132 Laurence Chase        4/68   F4049 45 F Hilltop Training                    Essex              MA   24:19   24:20  7:51 
 14   79 Lauren Hamilton       5/68   F4049 47 F North Shore Striders                Beverly            MA   24:20   24:22  7:52 
 15  245 Rachel Stafford       5/67   F3039 36 F North Shore Striders                Beverly            MA   24:29   24:30  7:55 
 16  226 Kelly Pszenny         6/68   F4049 43 F                                     Danvers            MA   24:33   24:35  7:56 
 17   99 Jill Hathaway         6/67   F3039 37 F                                     Beverly            MA   24:37   24:37  7:57 
 18   80 Alexandra Kay         2/6    F0113 13 F North Shore Striders                Melrose            MA   24:35   24:41  7:58 
 19   95 Sarah Antonucci       1/8    F1419 17 F                                     Ipswich            MA   24:39   24:44  7:59 
 20  295 Amanda Thomas         7/67   F3039 35 F                                     Salem              MA   24:46   24:46  8:00 
 21  152 Kira Fabrizio         8/67   F3039 37 F                                     Beverly            MA   24:48   24:49  8:01 
 22  289 Kate Murphy           9/67   F3039 37 F                                     Beverly            MA   24:45   24:49  8:01 
 23   33 Patricia Kravtin      3/46   F5059 54 F                                     Swampscott         MA   24:53   24:54  8:02 
 24   90 Janet Parkinson       1/14   F6069 60 F                                     Portsmouth         NH   24:57   25:00  8:04 
 25  310 Gina Locke            3/16   F2029 23 F                                     Gardner            MA   25:04   25:05  8:06 
 26   21 Michelle Roccio      10/67   F3039 30 F                                     Beverly            MA   25:05   25:06  8:06 
 27  186 Larissa Lang          7/68   F4049 45 F                                     Danvers            MA   25:18   25:19  8:10 
 28   97 Jennifer O'Neil       4/46   F5059 50 F North Shore Striders                Beverly            MA   25:21   25:22  8:11 
 29   96 Katie Antonucci       8/68   F4049 49 F                                     Ipswich            MA   25:21   25:27  8:13 
 30  203 Tara McGoff          11/67   F3039 33 F North Shore Striders                Beverly            MA   25:26   25:27  8:13 
 31  305 Katie Loughlin        4/16   F2029 25 F                                     Beverly            MA   25:23   25:27  8:13 
 32   63 Melissa Whitten      12/67   F3039 38 F New England Running Co.             Essex              MA   25:21   25:29  8:13 
 33   84 Loralee Helgerson     9/68   F4049 41 F New England Running Co.             Danvers            MA   25:33   25:35  8:16 
 34  209 Sarah Miller          5/16   F2029 27 F                                     Gloucester         MA   25:42   25:43  8:18 
 35  281 Laurie Callaghan     10/68   F4049 44 F North Shore Striders                Beverly            MA   25:49   25:50  8:20 
 36    9 Beth O'Grady          5/46   F5059 51 F Wicked Running Club                 Salem              MA   25:00   26:05  8:25 
 37   76 Pattie Clocher        6/46   F5059 57 F North Shore Striders                Beverly            MA   26:07   26:15  8:28 
 38  243 Lisa Soep            13/67   F3039 38 F                                     Groveland          MA   26:13   26:17  8:29 
 39   54 Patricia Everett      7/46   F5059 59 F Colonial Road Runners               West Bridgewater   MA   26:11   26:18  8:29 
 40  171 Lisa Hentschle       11/68   F4049 47 F Melrose Running Club                Danvers            MA   26:19   26:26  8:32 
 41  185 Andrea Laflamme       6/16   F2029 28 F                                     Amesbury           MA   26:31   26:34  8:35 
 42  308 Kristen Cwik         12/68   F4049 42 F                                     Beverly            MA   27:02   27:02  8:44 
 43  301 Kaila Cote            2/8    F1419 15 F                                     East Hampstead     NH   26:45   27:03  8:44 
 44  298 Katie Silva          13/68   F4049 41 F                                     Salem              MA   27:02   27:05  8:45 
 45   10 Jane Healy            3/6    F0113 13 F                                     Beverly            MA   27:04   27:08  8:45 
 46  300 Darlene Cote         14/68   F4049 40 F                                     Barrington         NH   26:51   27:09  8:46 
 47   30 Susan Worrall         8/46   F5059 56 F Melrose Running Club                Melrose            MA   27:03   27:10  8:46 
 48  158 Jenny Geary           7/16   F2029 20 F                                     Beverly            MA   27:06   27:11  8:46 
 49  139 Christine Cronin     15/68   F4049 47 F                                     Beverly            MA   27:02   27:13  8:47 
 50  309 Kim Perry             8/16   F2029 23 F                                     Fitchburg          MA   27:26   27:28  8:52 
 51  103 Laura Clement        16/68   F4049 43 F                                     Danvers            MA   27:39   27:46  8:58 
 52  101 Jennifer Aprile      14/67   F3039 38 F                                     Methuen            MA   27:44   27:47  8:58 
 53  299 Theresa Campbell      9/46   F5059 52 F                                     Reading            MA   27:44   27:47  8:58 
 54   94 Julia Hines           4/6    F0113 13 F                                     Wenham             MA   27:55   27:55  9:01 
 55  304 Lucilia Sprague      17/68   F4049 49 F                                     Salem              MA   27:52   27:57  9:01 
 56  128 Jana Caron           15/67   F3039 36 F                                     Peabody            MA   28:01   28:01  9:03 
 57   81 Marilyn Perry        18/68   F4049 48 F                                     Danvers            MA   28:01   28:02  9:03 
 58  268 Jodi Youngreen       19/68   F4049 40 F                                     Beverly            MA   27:56   28:04  9:04 
 59  257 Amy Tosch            20/68   F4049 45 F                                     Boxford            MA   27:59   28:07  9:04 
 60   35 Nicole Lee           16/67   F3039 35 F                                     Wakefield          MA   28:01   28:08  9:05 
 61  160 Cheryl George        21/68   F4049 43 F                                     Danvers            MA   28:08   28:08  9:05 
 62  285 Melanie Fleming      10/46   F5059 51 F                                     Danvers            MA   28:06   28:12  9:06 
 63  286 Nicole Spyropoulos    9/16   F2029 24 F                                     Manchester         NH   28:06   28:12  9:06 
 64  269 Jennifer Iliades     10/16   F2029 27 F                                     Beverly            MA   28:05   28:16  9:07 
 65  294 Lisa McCarthy        22/68   F4049 43 F                                     Marblehead         MA   28:16   28:21  9:09 
 66  270 Betsy O'Brine        11/46   F5059 54 F North Shore Striders                Beverly            MA   28:26   28:29  9:12 
 67   41 Lee Benton           12/46   F5059 51 F North Shore Striders                Beverly            MA   28:39   28:50  9:18 
 68  256 Laura Thomson        17/67   F3039 30 F                                     Beverly            MA   28:49   28:55  9:20 
 69  117 Melissa Brady        18/67   F3039 35 F                                     Salem              MA   29:09   29:15  9:27 
 70  198 Brooke Marchewka      3/8    F1419 19 F                                     Topsfield          MA   29:10   29:20  9:28 
 71   60 Katerina Waterman    19/67   F3039 34 F                                     Lynn               MA   29:16   29:21  9:28 
 72   17 Anna Foulds           2/14   F6069 60 F Mystic Runners                      Reading            MA   29:21   29:23  9:29 
 73    3 Mariellen Hayward    13/46   F5059 55 F North Shore Striders                Peabody            MA   29:22   29:31  9:32 
 74   93 Martha Brennan       23/68   F4049 46 F                                     Wenham             MA   29:34   29:34  9:33 
 75   38 Mary Brandt           4/8    F1419 15 F Brandt Bunch                        Beverly            MA   29:33   29:40  9:35 
 76  234 Leslie Russell       24/68   F4049 46 F                                     Salem              MA   29:36   29:42  9:35 
 77  258 Stephanie Townsden   20/67   F3039 33 F                                     Salem              MA   29:34   29:42  9:35 
 78   45 Erica Burke          21/67   F3039 30 F New England Running Co.             Beverly            MA   29:31   29:47  9:37 
 79   61 Judy Glock           25/68   F4049 47 F Wicked Running Club                 Marblehead         MA   29:39   29:47  9:37 
 80   56 Beth Bouthot         26/68   F4049 49 F                                     Boxford            MA   29:45   29:48  9:37 
 81  104 Sue Farmer           14/46   F5059 50 F                                     Danvers            MA   29:57   30:00  9:41 
 82  137 Melanee Collins      22/67   F3039 38 F                                     Peabody            MA   29:55   30:04  9:42 
 83  187 Cindy Larkin         27/68   F4049 47 F                                     Danvers            MA   30:01   30:04  9:42 
 84  296 Mary Malloy          11/16   F2029 27 F                                     Somerset           MA   30:03   30:08  9:43 
 85  126 Jessica Cargile      12/16   F2029 28 F                                     Beverly            MA   30:11   30:16  9:46 
 86  169 Meaghan Heaphy       23/67   F3039 30 F                                     Salisbury          MA   30:34   30:38  9:53 
 87  220 Melissa Panagos      24/67   F3039 39 F                                     Boxford            MA   30:34   30:45  9:55 
 88  180 Susan Kline          15/46   F5059 54 F                                     Beverly            MA   30:36   30:45  9:56 
 89  102 Lisa Molina          28/68   F4049 41 F                                     Saugus             MA   30:38   30:46  9:56 
 90  112 Gina Bellofatto      13/16   F2029 26 F                                     Peabody            MA   30:31   30:48  9:56 
 91  127 Heather Carnevale    25/67   F3039 33 F                                     Beverly            MA   30:31   30:48  9:57 
 92  114 Andrea Bettencourt   26/67   F3039 35 F                                     Peabody            MA   30:41   30:50  9:57 
 93   34 Ruthann Greene       16/46   F5059 54 F                                     Peabody            MA   30:56   30:59 10:00 
 94   82 Wendy Burbank         3/14   F6069 69 F                                     Boxford            MA   30:59   31:01 10:01 
 95  240 Amy Showers          27/67   F3039 34 F                                     Peabody            MA   30:56   31:06 10:02 
 96  146 Jennifer Doliber     28/67   F3039 35 F                                     Danvers            MA   31:03   31:16 10:06 
 97  303 Andrea Knight        29/67   F3039 32 F                                     Beverly            MA   31:10   31:19 10:07 
 98  142 Melissa Dion         30/67   F3039 31 F                                     Westborough        MA   31:19   31:26 10:09 
 99  124 Judy Capron          29/68   F4049 46 F                                     Boxford            MA   31:26   31:29 10:10 
100  191 Nicola Lemay         30/68   F4049 46 F                                     Beverly            MA   31:20   31:34 10:11 
101   85 Jennifer Peterson    31/68   F4049 43 F                                     Danvers            MA   31:48   31:48 10:16 
102   22 Sabrina Beaudry       5/6    F0113 11 F                                     Beverly            MA   31:44   31:49 10:16 
103   47 Kathy O'Keefe        32/68   F4049 46 F                                     Danvers            MA   31:32   31:49 10:16 
104   37 Marie Castle         31/67   F3039 34 F                                     Danvers            MA   31:45   31:50 10:16 
105  163 Beth Griffin         33/68   F4049 42 F Wicked Running Club                 Salem              MA   31:46   31:56 10:19 
106  282 Amy Plakans          34/68   F4049 43 F                                     Beverly            MA   31:53   31:56 10:19 
107   18 Janna Maloblocki     32/67   F3039 34 F                                     Beverly            MA   31:53   31:56 10:19 
108  188 Kim Lations          35/68   F4049 44 F                                     Manchester         MA   31:53   31:57 10:19 
109   87 Monica Sullivan      17/46   F5059 53 F                                     Beverly            MA   31:57   32:16 10:25 
110  280 Phyllis Fogarty      36/68   F4049 47 F                                     Georgetown         MA   32:05   32:23 10:27 
111  279 Malenda Veiga        33/67   F3039 30 F                                     Peabody            MA   32:05   32:23 10:27 
112   42 Rita Labella          4/14   F6069 61 F                                     Tewksbury          MA   32:23   32:28 10:29 
113   72 Irma Walat            1/2    F7079 71 F                                     Brockton           MA   32:25   32:28 10:29 
114  307 Karen Gomes          34/67   F3039 37 F                                     Beverly            MA   32:30   32:30 10:29 
115  143 Karen Doherty        37/68   F4049 44 F                                     Danvers            MA   32:32   32:44 10:34 
116  195 Lisa Logan           14/16   F2029 26 F                                     Beverly            MA   32:24   32:45 10:34 
117  246 Jennifer Startek     38/68   F4049 40 F Beer:run                            Nahant             MA   32:31   32:46 10:35 
118  168 Barbara Hanifan      18/46   F5059 57 F                                     Beverly            MA   32:32   32:47 10:35 
119  129 Kristina Carrick     19/46   F5059 54 F                                     Wakefield          MA   32:34   32:49 10:36 
120  202 Colleen McElligott-  35/67   F3039 37 F                                     Amesbury           MA   32:33   32:51 10:36 
121  153 Jessica Fish         15/16   F2029 26 F                                     Merrimac           MA   32:50   32:52 10:37 
122   28 Martha Quigley       20/46   F5059 53 F                                     Melrose            MA   32:46   32:54 10:37 
123  216 Janet Murphy         21/46   F5059 56 F Melrose Running Club                Melrose            MA   32:49   32:57 10:38 
124   51 Paula Gold           36/67   F3039 39 F                                     Beverly            MA   32:52   32:58 10:38 
125  144 Judith Dolan         22/46   F5059 56 F Melrose Running Club                Wakefield          MA   32:50   33:01 10:39 
126   13 Maryanne Martin      39/68   F4049 47 F                                     Wakefield          MA   32:50   33:01 10:39 
127  105 Nancy Giannone        5/14   F6069 66 F North Shore Striders                N.Reading          MA   32:50   33:04 10:40 
128   11 Barbara Healy        40/68   F4049 48 F                                     Beverly            MA   33:12   33:15 10:44 
129  119 Ali Broughton        41/68   F4049 40 F                                     Ipswich            MA   33:00   33:16 10:44 
130   91 Sharon McKenna       23/46   F5059 54 F                                     Wakefield          MA   33:06   33:17 10:45 
131   64 Julia Whitten         5/8    F1419 15 F New England Running Co.             Essex              MA   33:13   33:21 10:46 
132  156 Karen Gagnon         37/67   F3039 37 F                                     W.                 NE   33:17   33:26 10:48 
133  237 Erin Schwartz        42/68   F4049 41 F                                     Groveland          MA   33:19   33:37 10:51 
134  210 Christine Morgani    24/46   F5059 52 F                                     Marblehead         MA   33:41   33:44 10:53 
135  232 Kimberly Romsavich   38/67   F3039 37 F                                     Danvers            MA   33:43   33:50 10:55 
136  166 Candice Hachey       43/68   F4049 40 F                                     Beverly            MA   33:47   33:54 10:57 
137  165 Amy Hachey           39/67   F3039 37 F                                     Beverly            MA   33:51   33:59 10:58 
138  113 Karin Bettencourt    40/67   F3039 37 F                                     Peabody            MA   34:11   34:20 11:05 
139  253 Lauren Swiniuch      44/68   F4049 49 F                                     Beverly            MA   34:19   34:28 11:07 
140  109 Christina Ashley     41/67   F3039 34 F                                     Essex              MA   34:09   34:28 11:07 
141   26 Tassy Kypiraditou    45/68   F4049 42 F                                     Swampscott         MA   34:28   34:42 11:12 
142  140 Sara Cunningham       6/8    F1419 14 F                                     Swampscott         MA   34:29   34:42 11:12 
143  306 Susan Leighton       46/68   F4049 44 F                                     Beverly            MA   34:33   34:43 11:12 
144   25 Amy Rosen            47/68   F4049 48 F                                     Swampscott         MA   34:30   34:43 11:12 
145  107 Katie Allen          42/67   F3039 33 F                                     Lynn               MA   34:32   34:44 11:12 
146  242 Kacy Soderquist      43/67   F3039 38 F                                     Lowell             MA   34:34   34:48 11:14 
147   23 Jolene Lang          25/46   F5059 53 F                                     Beverly            MA   34:38   34:53 11:16 
148  302 Debbie Ploszay       48/68   F4049 44 F                                     Beverly            MA   34:43   34:53 11:16 
149   88 Cassie Jones          6/6    F0113 10 F                                     Beverly            MA   34:43   34:55 11:16 
150  174 Josephine Holmboe    26/46   F5059 53 F                                     Hamilton           MA   34:45   34:57 11:17 
151   77 Christina Sengers    44/67   F3039 34 F                                     Salem              MA   34:45   35:00 11:18 
152   89 Tanya O'Malley       49/68   F4049 44 F                                     Beverly            MA   34:50   35:02 11:19 
153   92 Connie Murphy        27/46   F5059 52 F                                     Haverhill          MA   35:01   35:11 11:21 
154   57 Marie Gesnaldo        6/14   F6069 61 F                                     Pelham             NH   35:02   35:13 11:22 
155   83 Ann Sousa            45/67   F3039 38 F                                     Salem              MA   35:07   35:18 11:24 
156  179 Maureen Kelly        50/68   F4049 47 F North Shore Striders                Peabody            MA   35:11   35:25 11:26 
157   55 Joan Dailey          28/46   F5059 56 F North Shore Striders                Beverly            MA   35:20   35:27 11:26 
158  266 Elizabeth Yanishevs  51/68   F4049 41 F                                     Swampscott         MA   35:25   35:27 11:27 
159  262 Sonya Vinson         46/67   F3039 30 F                                     Salem              MA   35:26   35:39 11:30 
160  205 Karen McGovern       29/46   F5059 53 F Ma                                  Peabody            MA   35:53   35:55 11:36 
161  231 Patricia Rogers      47/67   F3039 36 F                                     Essex              MA   35:48   35:57 11:36 
162  106 Lizete Alcalai       30/46   F5059 52 F                                     Lynn               MA   35:55   36:06 11:39 
163  201 Lucia Mastroianni    48/67   F3039 36 F                                     Beverly            MA   36:01   36:08 11:40 
164  274 Nancy Morrissey Hal                   F                                                             36:05   36:09 11:40 
165   75 Shari Hewson         52/68   F4049 49 F Wicked Running Club                 Beverly            MA   36:01   36:11 11:41 
166   69 Courtney Nunes       49/67   F3039 36 F                                     Beverly            MA   36:02   36:11 11:41 
167  287 Ruth Sawyer          53/68   F4049 48 F                                     Peabody            MA   36:15   36:28 11:46 
168  193 Hannah Levine        16/16   F2029 22 F Yoga Sakti                          Swampscott         MA   36:18   36:32 11:47 
169  248 Jacqueline Sullivan  50/67   F3039 36 F                                     Beverly            MA   36:43   36:50 11:53 
170   24 Jeanne Boisseau      31/46   F5059 59 F                                     Melrose            MA   36:53   37:01 11:57 
171   53 Haecha Donnelly      54/68   F4049 44 F                                     Malden             MA   36:50   37:01 11:57 
172   49 Judy Graham-Garcia   32/46   F5059 51 F Winners Circle Running Club         Ipswich            MA   36:54   37:05 11:58 
173   29 Nancy Reynolds       33/46   F5059 56 F                                     Beverly            MA   36:54   37:10 12:00 
174  277 Nina Atkinson        51/67   F3039 32 F                                     Beverly            MA   37:02   37:19 12:02 
175  212 Lesley Moss          55/68   F4049 44 F Melrose Running Club                Melrose            MA   38:14   38:21 12:23 
176  261 Mary Vinagro         56/68   F4049 40 F                                     Peabody            MA   38:22   38:31 12:26 
177  251 Natalia Suraci        7/8    F1419 14 F                                     Newton             NH   38:38   38:58 12:34 
178  250 Myra Suraci          57/68   F4049 45 F                                     Newton             NH   38:38   38:58 12:35 
179  194 Anne Linnekin         7/14   F6069 63 F                                     Danvers            MA   38:43   38:59 12:35 
180  278 Anne Pelletier        8/14   F6069 62 F North Shore Striders                Salem              MA   38:39   39:03 12:36 
181  225 Gena Porter          58/68   F4049 44 F                                     Beverly            MA   38:57   39:17 12:41 
182  181 Beth Kontos          34/46   F5059 52 F D5k                                 Danvers            MA   39:05   39:23 12:42 
183   14 Deb Maloy             9/14   F6069 61 F Kelly's Brew Crue                   Topsfield          MA   39:19   39:30 12:45 
184  284 Brenda Martin        35/46   F5059 55 F                                     Swampscott         MA   39:28   39:42 12:49 
185   50 Aimee Robinson       52/67   F3039 39 F                                     Groveland          MA   39:36   39:51 12:52 
186  116 Jeanne Bouchard      36/46   F5059 55 F                                     Danvers            MA   40:06   40:11 12:58 
187  236 Diann Sanborn        59/68   F4049 46 F Couch To 5k                         Danvers            MA   40:06   40:11 12:58 
188  138 Shannon Crompton     53/67   F3039 34 F                                     Essex              MA   39:53   40:12 12:58 
189  213 Sue Mucci            60/68   F4049 45 F                                     Danvers            MA   40:08   40:13 12:59 
190  151 Bonnie Duzz          54/67   F3039 37 F                                     Beverly            MA   39:54   40:14 12:59 
191  227 Stacy Puckett        55/67   F3039 36 F                                     Beverly            MA   40:10   40:16 13:00 
192   71 Priscilla Foley      37/46   F5059 59 F                                     Ipswich            MA   40:04   40:21 13:01 
193  290 Noelle Hawkins       61/68   F4049 43 F                                     Gloucester         MA   40:45   40:58 13:13 
194  154 Laurie Fontaine      38/46   F5059 50 F                                     Beverly            MA   40:45   40:58 13:13 
195  291 Michelle Hawkins     62/68   F4049 43 F                                     Danvers            MA   40:46   40:58 13:13 
196  221 Karin Pedneault      56/67   F3039 39 F                                     Peabody            MA   41:37   41:55 13:32 
197  259 Mary Tyler           10/14   F6069 64 F Greater Framingham Running          Framingham         MA   41:54   42:10 13:37 
198  229 Leslie Reed          57/67   F3039 36 F                                     Beverly            MA   42:27   42:41 13:47 
199  136 Diane Collatos       39/46   F5059 55 F                                     Beverly            MA   42:30   42:49 13:49 
200  110 Tin Bartholomew      58/67   F3039 35 F                                     Beverly            MA   42:47   43:01 13:53 
201   58 Ellen Litt           11/14   F6069 65 F Colonial Road Runners               Braintree          MA   43:12   43:21 13:59 
202   39 Marty Brandt         40/46   F5059 51 F Brandt Bunch                        Beverly            MA   43:29   43:39 14:05 
203   65 Betsy Knapp          12/14   F6069 67 F Colonial Road Runners               Weymouth           MA   44:02   44:10 14:15 
204  176 Sandy Jacobs         13/14   F6069 62 F                                     Swampscott         MA   43:59   44:13 14:16 
205  175 Laurie Jacobs        41/46   F5059 55 F Yoga Sakti                          Swampscott         MA   43:58   44:13 14:16 
206  182 Debra Korman         42/46   F5059 51 F Yoga Sakti                          Swampscott         MA   43:59   44:14 14:16 
207  164 Barbara Grimes       59/67   F3039 31 F                                     Salem              MA   44:03   44:15 14:17 
208  157 Natalie Gaudenzi     63/68   F4049 44 F                                     Beverly            MA   44:09   44:28 14:21 
209  178 Deedee Kartstein     43/46   F5059 50 F                                     Beverly            MA   45:01   45:10 14:34 
210    2 Terry Lee Harringto  14/14   F6069 61 F                                     Salisbury          MA   44:51   45:12 14:35 
211  293 Allyssa Gallaher     60/67   F3039 34 F                                     Medford            MA   45:12   45:24 14:39 
212  177 Tara Jalbert         61/67   F3039 33 F                                     Peabody            MA   45:13   45:24 14:39 
213  196 Kathy Mahoney        64/68   F4049 48 F                                     Danvers            MA   45:16   45:28 14:40 
214   12 Beckie Adams         62/67   F3039 39 F                                     Bradford           MA   45:21   45:36 14:43 
215  108 Sharry Andrews       44/46   F5059 51 F                                     Wakefield          MA   45:26   45:41 14:45 
216  199 Rosanne Marchewka    45/46   F5059 57 F                                     Topsfield          MA   46:02   46:13 14:55 
217  260 Deborah Vaccaro      46/46   F5059 58 F Merrimack Valley Striders           Beverly            MA   45:57   46:17 14:56 
218  219 Lin Oneilclark       65/68   F4049 45 F Merrimack Valley Striders           Haverhill          MA   45:58   46:17 14:56 
219   20 Maria Downs          66/68   F4049 41 F                                     Chelmsford         MA   46:13   46:18 14:57 
220  134 Jennifer Coale       63/67   F3039 37 F                                     Salisburu          MA   46:39   46:43 15:04 
221  208 Cristina Miedema     64/67   F3039 39 F                                     Beverly            MA   46:40   46:53 15:08 
222  170 Brianna Heaphy        8/8    F1419 14 F                                     Salisburu          MA   47:37   47:41 15:23 
223  167 Amanda Hall          65/67   F3039 31 F                                     Salem              MA   47:55   48:16 15:35 
224  283 Kelle Wood           67/68   F4049 41 F                                     Danvers            MA   47:55   48:17 15:35 
225  183 Laurie Koski         66/67   F3039 32 F                                     Westford           MA   47:56   48:17 15:35 
226  197 Holly Mandigo-Aly    68/68   F4049 44 F Coastal Athletic Association        Hampton            NH   49:49   50:05 16:10 
227   16 Nancy Wilson          2/2    F7079 77 F North Shore Striders                Nahant             MA   50:33   50:40 16:21 
228  217 Christen Oliver      67/67   F3039 35 F                                     Ipswich            MA         1:03:51 20:36 




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News