Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Easton Father's Day Road Race

Easton, MA, June 17, 2012

Overall

Results by RaceWire


5 Mile

                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    BRANT LUTZ                        ALBUQUERQUE  NM       316    37   M       1 Top Fin             26:37.5      5:19/M
      2    TOM SULLIVAN                      BROCKTON  MA          249    20   M       2 Top Fin             26:48.1      5:22/M
      3    JAKE CHURCHILL                    NORTH EASTON  MA      185    38   M       3 Top Fin             27:57.8      5:35/M
      4    ERIC GREENSFAN                    SHARON  MA            327    27   M       1 20-29               28:10.1      5:38/M
      5    SEAN GRIFFIN                      CANTON  MA            109    29   M       2 20-29               28:42.5      5:44/M
      6    JAYSON SYLVAIN                    MANSFIELD  MA         358    36   M       1 30-39               28:55.2      5:47/M
      7    CHRISTOPHER VILELA                EASTON  MA            303    19   M       1 16-19               29:00.3      5:48/M
      8    JAKE MIEREVE                      NORTH EASTON  MA      348    22   M       3 20-29               29:37.0      5:55/M
      9    BEN MATTSON                       TAUNTON  MA           225    24   M       4 20-29               29:58.1      6:00/M
     10    MARK CHAFFIN                      SOUTH EASTON  MA       43    22   M       5 20-29               30:25.1      6:05/M
     11    MIKE MCDONALD                     CANTON  MA            329    23   M       6 20-29               31:06.9      6:13/M
     12    BOB RUEL                          WHITMAN  MA           350    59   M       1 50-59               31:08.1      6:14/M
     13    ALEXANDRIA CASH                   NORWELL  MA           176    0    M       1  0- 0               31:33.6      6:19/M
     14    BRIAN MCCARTHY                    EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   317    32   M       2 30-39               31:47.0      6:21/M
     15    KEVIN SHEEHAN                     ROCKLAND  MA          314    23   M       7 20-29               31:49.5      6:22/M
     16    GREG SWARTZ                       STOUGHTON  MA         128    50   M       2 50-59               31:53.0      6:23/M
     17    THOMAS DORR                       ABINGTON  MA           81    37   M       3 30-39               31:59.3      6:24/M
     18    KATIE CHURCHILL                   N. EASTON  MA         192    35   F       1 Top Fin             31:59.8      6:24/M
     19    MAX MARCOTTE                      NORTON  MA            188    16   M       2 16-19               32:09.0      6:26/M
     20    JASON PAGANELLI                   SOUTH EASTON  MA      319    29   M       8 20-29               32:10.3      6:26/M
     21    MATT GILMAN                       NORTH EASTON  MA      207    42   M       1 40-49               32:14.9      6:27/M
     22    MATTHEW CIOFFI                    NORTH EASTON  MA      220    47   M       2 40-49               32:21.8      6:28/M
     23    JENNIFER MERLIN                   HANSON  MA            280    23   F       2 Top Fin             32:27.5      6:29/M
     24    PAUL PIRUNDINI                    SOUTH EASTON  MA      359    47   M       3 40-49               32:41.3      6:32/M
     25    ERIN MURPHY                       NORTH EASTON  MA      331    19   F       3 Top Fin             33:00.3      6:36/M
     26    ADAM KEMPNER                      NORTH EASTON  MA       55    39   M       4 30-39               33:00.8      6:36/M
     27    STEVEN COHEN                      SOUTH EASTON  MA      181    21   M       9 20-29               33:01.1      6:36/M
     28    ADAM SISITSKY                     FRAMINGHAM  MA        294    41   M       4 40-49               33:05.8      6:37/M
     29    MARIANNE MEALEY                   FOXBORO  MA           295    25   F       1 20-29               33:11.1      6:38/M
     30    NORMAN EVERETT                    WEST BRIDGEWAER  MA   328    24   M      10 20-29               33:17.7      6:39/M
     31    LISA MOTTA                        SOUTH EASTON  MA      326    54   F       1 50-59               33:21.5      6:40/M
     32    CRAIG CHAZAN                      EASTON  MA            252    45   M       5 40-49               33:29.6      6:42/M
     33    BRUCE MELENDY                     NORTH EASTON  MA      138    55   M       3 50-59               33:49.9      6:46/M
     34    MARK ANZELMO                      BEVERLY  MA           315    32   M       5 30-39               33:58.7      6:48/M
     35    JARED COSTELLO                    EASTON  MA            355    13   M       1  1-15               34:01.2      6:48/M
     36    PATRICK GOLDSTONE                 BROCKTON  MA          309    44   M       6 40-49               34:10.9      6:50/M
     37    DAN BONIN                         NORTH EASTON  MA      382    37   M       6 30-39               34:24.1      6:53/M
     38    DARREN MATHIS                     BLOOMFIELD  CT        281    32   M       7 30-39               34:25.8      6:53/M
     39    JULIE LANKIEWICZ                  BRAINTREE  MA         336    32   F       1 30-39               34:26.9      6:53/M
     40    ANNE BENJAMIN                     BRAINTREE  MA          56    42   F       1 40-49               34:47.9      6:57/M
     41    TRAVIS RHODES                     NORTH EASTON  MA      343    41   M       7 40-49               34:50.7      6:58/M
     42    LARRY SCHOEN                      NEWTON  MA            299    40   M       8 40-49               34:58.2      7:00/M
     43    STEPHEN WARREN                    SHARON  MA             40    51   M       4 50-59               35:04.5      7:01/M
     44    LUCAS KEEGAN                      NORTH EASTON  MA      236    16   M       3 16-19               35:23.4      7:05/M
     45    MIM LOMBARDO                      SOUTH EASTON  MA       33    43   F       2 40-49               35:35.3      7:07/M
     46    THOMAS MONIZ                      EASTON  MA            133    31   M       8 30-39               35:38.6      7:08/M
     47    ADAM SHEPARD                      AUBURNDALE  MA        122    30   M       9 30-39               35:56.7      7:11/M
     48    TYLER KENT                        NORTH EASTON  MA      135    15   M       2  1-15               35:56.8      7:11/M
     49    SARA LUPICA                       NORTH EASTON  MA       23    45   F       3 40-49               36:11.3      7:14/M
     50    BOB TREJO                         MANSFIELD  MA         311    44   M       9 40-49               36:15.9      7:15/M
     51    ROBIN LOEWALD                     NORTH EASTON  MA      263    18   F       1 16-19               36:17.7      7:15/M
     52    BRITTON COPLEY                    NORTH EASTON  MA      338    16   M       4 16-19               36:22.7      7:16/M
     53    MICHAEL ACHEY                     EASTON  MA            229    54   M       5 50-59               36:27.5      7:17/M
     54    BILL RIVERS                       BRIDGEWATER  MA       380    33   M      10 30-39               36:29.5      7:18/M
     55    JEFF BANDINI                      ROCKLAND  MA           85    29   M      11 20-29               36:31.4      7:18/M
     56    TRACY O'CONNOR                    COHASSET  MA           31    44   F       4 40-49               36:31.5      7:18/M
     57    LEANNE PACHECO                    STOUGHTON  MA         209    30   F       2 30-39               36:32.1      7:18/M
     58    NEAL NOONAN                       NORTON  MA            397    35   M      11 30-39               36:32.2      7:18/M
     59    ANDREA SAWLER                     QUINCY  MA            339    30   F       3 30-39               36:32.5      7:18/M
     60    KATE DEBLER                       WALPOLE  MA           152    23   F       2 20-29               36:36.3      7:19/M
     61    KARL AMBER                        BERKLEY  MA           156    42   M      10 40-49               36:37.4      7:19/M
     62    THOMAS WHITTY                     EASTON  MA             69    50   M       6 50-59               36:40.6      7:20/M
     63    HEATHER BRUNNER                   CANTON  MA            254    30   F       4 30-39               36:42.9      7:20/M
     64    RAYMOND GRECO                     MANSFIELD  MA         115    45   M      11 40-49               36:43.0      7:21/M
     65    GEOFFREY BEAULIEU                 NORTH EASTON  MA       44    32   M      12 30-39               36:44.8      7:21/M
     66    JAMES LANE                        EASTON  MA            172    16   M       5 16-19               36:46.5      7:21/M
     67    GEORGE RODRIGUEZ                  NORTH EASTON  MA      120    49   M      12 40-49               36:47.9      7:21/M
     68    KEITH REILLY                      CANTON  MA            324    40   M      13 40-49               36:49.9      7:22/M
     69    BOB ROULEAU                       ATTLEBORO  MA         217    39   M      13 30-39               36:52.2      7:22/M
     70    LEONARD BUSA                      WEYMOUTH  MA          105    56   M       7 50-59               36:53.1      7:23/M
     71    ERIC HUBERT                       TAUNTON  MA           160    39   M      14 30-39               36:54.4      7:23/M
     72    KELLY WHITTAKER                   BOSTON  MA            274    26   F       3 20-29               36:58.1      7:24/M
     73    SEAN DOHERTY                      STOUGHTON  MA         370    40   M      14 40-49               37:01.4      7:24/M
     74    JERRY MEKLER                      SOUTH EASTON  MA      369    51   M       8 50-59               37:02.0      7:24/M
     75    DAVE CHAFFIN                      SOUTH EASTON  MA       42    56   M       9 50-59               37:04.5      7:25/M
     76    NANCY DORN                        PLYMOUTH  MA           38    53   F       2 50-59               37:08.5      7:26/M
     77    SCOTT HAMLIN                      NORTH EASTON  MA      360    41   M      15 40-49               37:08.9      7:26/M
     78    MARVIN WOLFERT                    FOXBORO  MA           332    57   M      10 50-59               37:13.5      7:27/M
     79    DJ SCHWARZ                        NORTH EASTON  MA      270    36   M      15 30-39               37:14.3      7:27/M
     80    MICHAEL GALLAGHER                 FOXBORO  MA           346    49   M      16 40-49               37:20.9      7:28/M
     81    ANN AGURKOS                       NORTH EASTON  MA      325    41   F       5 40-49               37:24.4      7:29/M
     82    GREGG POKRAKA                     STOUGHTON  MA         199    43   M      17 40-49               37:37.8      7:31/M
     83    JAMES LAWSON                      NORTH EASTON  MA      205    37   M      16 30-39               37:41.0      7:32/M
     84    GEO BALESTINO                     NORTH EASTON  MA      136    43   M      18 40-49               37:46.8      7:33/M
     85    PATRICK SHORES                    QUINCY  MA            158    36   M      17 30-39               37:47.3      7:33/M
     86    JACOB HAZEL                       NORTH EASTON  MA      302    17   M       6 16-19               37:51.1      7:34/M
     87    BIG AL                            ATTLEBORO  MA         384    48   M      19 40-49               37:59.8      7:36/M
     88    DANIEL ISON                       NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   210    45   M      20 40-49               38:00.1      7:36/M
     89    ROSA EVORA                        BROCKTON  MA          368    44   F       6 40-49               38:04.4      7:37/M
     90    OLGALILIA MARINILLI               CANTON  MA            305    39   F       5 30-39               38:04.5      7:37/M
     91    WAYNE SHULMAN                     STOUGHTON  MA         251    40   M      21 40-49               38:07.0      7:37/M
     92    STEPHEN HANSEN                    EASTON  MA            373    36   M      18 30-39               38:23.1      7:41/M
     93    STEPHEN SHEPARD                   CANTON  MA            123    57   M      11 50-59               38:24.6      7:41/M
     94    JON LEMAY                         NORTH EASTON  MA       22    38   M      19 30-39               38:28.3      7:42/M
     95    THOMAS WELCH                      ABINGTON  MA          362    33   M      20 30-39               38:28.9      7:42/M
     96    JAY JOHNSON                       EASTON  MA            189    50   M      12 50-59               38:42.7      7:44/M
     97    SPENCER LONG                      SOUTH EASTON  MA      216    18   M       7 16-19               38:46.2      7:45/M
     98    MARTY WEINER                      N. EASTON  MA         178    53   M      13 50-59               38:58.1      7:48/M
     99    JENNIFER MARKOWSKI                MANSFIELD  MA         202    38   F       6 30-39               38:58.5      7:48/M
    100    GREG SULLIVAN                     SOUTH EASTON  MA      213    38   M      21 30-39               39:00.2      7:48/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    JOHN LYNCH                        MANSFIELD  MA         238    47   M      22 40-49               39:02.0      7:48/M
    102    JOSH ZANIBONI                     NORTH EASTON  MA      333    32   M      22 30-39               39:05.7      7:49/M
    103    STU WEINER                        STOUGHTON  MA         226    43   M      23 40-49               39:13.9      7:51/M
    104    RICHARD MARCOTTE                  NORTON  MA            187    51   M      14 50-59               39:25.4      7:53/M
    105    ELLA KENNEDY                      DOVER  NH             330    11   F       1  1-15               39:35.1      7:55/M
    106    ANDY MILLS                        NORTH EASTON  MA      155    64   M       1 60-69               39:36.8      7:55/M
    107    WILL DEBLER                       WALPOLE  MA           153    53   M      15 50-59               39:43.6      7:57/M
    108    RICHARD MCGRATH                   EASTON  MA            334    50   M      16 50-59               39:48.5      7:58/M
    109    DAVID MOREAU                      TAUNTON  MA           154    66   M       2 60-69               39:54.2      7:59/M
    110    EMILY VOLK                        NORTH EASTON  MA      232    16   F       2 16-19               40:07.3      8:01/M
    111    MARC HOFFMAN                      MANSFIELD  MA         271    46   M      24 40-49               40:09.7      8:02/M
    112    JESS IVANOSKI                     NORTH EASTON  MA      116    38   F       7 30-39               40:11.7      8:02/M
    113    DAVID CAREY                       ROCKLAND  MA           48    31   M      23 30-39               40:18.7      8:04/M
    114    JOHN MOTTA                        SOUTH EASTON  MA       79    56   M      17 50-59               40:19.0      8:04/M
    115    CLAYTON GARDNER                   WHITMAN  MA           308    60   M       3 60-69               40:23.3      8:05/M
    116    LEON LITCHFIELD                   NORTH EASTON  MA      322    60   M       4 60-69               40:24.0      8:05/M
    117    SANDRA COSTELLO                   EASTON  MA            356    43   F       7 40-49               40:28.2      8:06/M
    118    JENNIFER NICHOLLS                 FRANKLIN  MA          394    34   F       8 30-39               40:36.6      8:07/M
    119    WENDIE MURSTEIN                   NEEDHAM  MA           285    35   F       9 30-39               40:39.2      8:08/M
    120    ERIC ESTERLING                    SOUTH EASTON  MA      127    47   M      25 40-49               40:41.9      8:08/M
    121    JASON LAKE                        NORTH EASTON  MA      143    38   M      24 30-39               40:43.0      8:09/M
    122    KEVIN MASCOLL                     HAVERHILL  MA         275    47   M      26 40-49               40:52.1      8:10/M
    123    PAUL MUELLER                      RANDOLPH  MA           78    58   M      18 50-59               41:03.2      8:13/M
    124    STEPHEN CUSHING                   RAYNHAM  MA            18    50   M      19 50-59               41:04.8      8:13/M
    125    CHRISTOPHER GEORGE                WHITMAN  MA            10    35   M      25 30-39               41:05.4      8:13/M
    126    DENNIS HARKINS                    NORTH EASTON  MA       59    19   M       8 16-19               41:15.5      8:15/M
    127    JEAN CONNOLLY-COCHRANE            MARSHFIELD  MA         97    61   F       1 60-69               41:18.4      8:16/M
    128    SEAN HENNESSY                     EASTON  MA            290    39   M      26 30-39               41:18.7      8:16/M
    129    JOHN RAU                          MANSFIELD  MA         108    51   M      20 50-59               41:20.8      8:16/M
    130    TARIC KABIR                       NORTH EASTON  MA      335    37   M      27 30-39               41:20.9      8:16/M
    131    JOSEPH CASSARO                    NORTH EASOTN  MA       45    52   M      21 50-59               41:27.2      8:17/M
    132    ROBERT MARKOWSKI                  MANSFIELD  MA         203    39   M      28 30-39               41:33.4      8:19/M
    133    MARY CONNOLLY                     MANSFIELD  MA          67    57   F       3 50-59               41:40.2      8:20/M
    134    JIM LYON                          AVON  MA              118    38   M      29 30-39               41:42.9      8:20/M
    135    LAWRENCE WALDEN                   MANSFIELD  MA         235    43   M      27 40-49               41:43.7      8:21/M
    136    TIMMY OLSEN                       SOUTH EASTON  MA      242    11   M       3  1-15               41:48.5      8:22/M
    137    ROBERT HAMILTON                   EASTON  MA            186    45   M      28 40-49               41:48.8      8:22/M
    138    STEVE KRAMER                      STOUGHTON  MA         300    69   M       5 60-69               41:53.1      8:23/M
    139    DOUG FALLS                        SOUTH EASTON  MA       98    54   M      22 50-59               42:03.1      8:25/M
    140    LORI CUNNINGHAM                   NORTH EASTON  MA       24    37   F      10 30-39               42:03.7      8:25/M
    141    PATRICIA EVERETT                  WEST BRIDGEWATER  M    66    59   F       4 50-59               42:08.0      8:26/M
    142    MELISSA CLIFFORD                  BRAINTREE  MA          54    28   F       4 20-29               42:08.1      8:26/M
    143    BRIAN COMPTER                     FOXBORO  MA           387    29   M      12 20-29               42:08.5      8:26/M
    144    COURTNEY O'LEARY                  EASTON  MA            385    32   F      11 30-39               42:15.6      8:27/M
    145    CONI ADAMS                        NORTH EASTON  MA      286    34   F      12 30-39               42:16.1      8:27/M
    146    JACOB BRUNDAGE                    DIGHTON  MA           131    15   M       4  1-15               42:16.6      8:27/M
    147    SANDY SCHOEPFEL                   MANSFIELD  MA         157    46   F       8 40-49               42:30.6      8:30/M
    148    PATRICK CLOUGHERTY                NORWOOD  MA           313    29   M      13 20-29               42:43.1      8:33/M
    149    BROOKE MACKENZIE                  MANSFIELD  MA         170    22   F       5 20-29               42:53.4      8:35/M
    150    AMANDA LEDIN                      STOUGHTON  MA         193    20   F       6 20-29               43:04.5      8:37/M
    151    JEN ISON                          NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   211    46   F       9 40-49               43:15.0      8:39/M
    152    CHERYL PALINSKI                   MANSFIELD  MA         113    42   F      10 40-49               43:16.9      8:39/M
    153    TAYLOR PATTI                      BLOOMFIELD  CT        282    24   F       7 20-29               43:18.3      8:40/M
    154    GLEN HODGES                       EASTON  MA            349    41   M      29 40-49               43:18.6      8:40/M
    155    ROB CHISMER                       BROCKTON  MA           52    43   M      30 40-49               43:20.3      8:40/M
    156    JANE O'BRIEN                      NORTH EASTON  MA       89    50   F       5 50-59               43:22.9      8:40/M
    157    JULIA SLATKIEWICZ                 TAUNTON  MA           312    57   F       6 50-59               43:26.0      8:41/M
    158    KEVIN DONNELLY                    MANSFIELD  MA         126    61   M       6 60-69               43:28.0      8:42/M
    159    TOM HETZEL                        EASTON  MA            145    59   M      23 50-59               43:30.5      8:42/M
    160    CAROLINA POKRAKA                  STOUGHTON  MA         198    36   F      13 30-39               43:31.0      8:42/M
    161    DAN SOLOV                         SOUTH EASTON  MA      168    41   M      31 40-49               43:36.8      8:43/M
    162    ED SHARKANSKI                     NORTH EASTON  MA      357    44   M      32 40-49               43:42.1      8:44/M
    163    MIKE GREENE                       NORTH EASTON  MA      215    32   M      30 30-39               43:47.5      8:45/M
    164    GRETCHEN ALMY                     MIDDLEBOROUGH  MA     142    40   F      11 40-49               43:49.3      8:46/M
    165    JIM SPILLANE                      SOUTH EASTON  MA      191    41   M      33 40-49               43:50.4      8:46/M
    166    ED GOLDEN                         SHARON  MA            159    55   M      24 50-59               43:50.8      8:46/M
    167    CARA O'BRIEN                      NORTH EASTON  MA      111    41   F      12 40-49               43:52.0      8:46/M
    168    ATHENA GIANNAROS                  NORTH EASTON  MA       70    35   F      14 30-39               43:59.9      8:48/M
    169    STEPHANIE BROWN                   BRAINTREE  MA         165    37   F      15 30-39               44:00.9      8:48/M
    170    MELISSA GILMAN                    NORTH EASTON  MA      208    44   F      13 40-49               44:00.9      8:48/M
    171    SARAH FURBER                      EASTON  MA            375    31   F      16 30-39               44:06.9      8:49/M
    172    HEIDI FRAMER                      NORTH EASTON  MA       12    40   F      14 40-49               44:07.2      8:49/M
    173    CARI-ANN VERGE                    MANSFIELD  MA          64    42   F      15 40-49               44:09.3      8:50/M
    174    MARK LUKE                         NORTH EASTON  MA      146    35   M      31 30-39               44:14.2      8:51/M
    175    ALEX WILLIAMS                     EASTON  MA            287     9   M       5  1-15               44:14.3      8:51/M
    176    ANDREW COHEN                      NORTH EASTON  MA       93    37   M      32 30-39               44:16.0      8:51/M
    177    KRISTIN COHEN                     NORTH EASTON  MA       92    39   F      17 30-39               44:16.1      8:51/M
    178    MATTHEW PERHAM                    NORTON  MA            388    38   M      33 30-39               44:28.1      8:54/M
    179    BRIAN MURPHY                      N EASTON  MA          196    40   M      34 40-49               44:34.5      8:55/M
    180    KATE HOWE                         STOUGHTON  MA         269    12   F       2  1-15               44:35.1      8:55/M
    181    CHRISTINE HOWE                    STOUGHTON  MA         268    20   F       8 20-29               44:37.9      8:55/M
    182    TIM HOWE                          STOUGHTON  MA         267    47   M      35 40-49               44:37.9      8:55/M
    183    SUSAN SIMMONS                     ROCKLAND  MA          276    62   F       2 60-69               44:41.8      8:56/M
    184    DEBRA MORRIS                      CANTON  MA            184    31   F      18 30-39               44:44.9      8:57/M
    185    RICHARD BROWN                     NORTH EASTON  MA      182    47   M      36 40-49               44:44.9      8:57/M
    186    ROB BYRON                         NORTH EASTON  MA      365    41   M      37 40-49               44:49.7      8:58/M
    187    NICK BYRON                        NORTH EASTON  MA      364    11   M       6  1-15               44:50.0      8:58/M
    188    JAY OLSEN                         SOUTH EASTON  MI      241    42   M      38 40-49               44:51.1      8:58/M
    189    IAN HUDSON                        NORTH EASTON  MA      374    29   M      14 20-29               44:53.1      8:59/M
    190    PEGGY CROSBY                      NO EASTON  MA          49    61   F       3 60-69               44:55.6      8:59/M
    191    BEN VOLK                          NORTH EASTON  MA      231    14   M       7  1-15               44:55.6      8:59/M
    192    MELANIE HORRIS                    NORTH EASTON  MA      106    56   F       7 50-59               44:56.0      8:59/M
    193    JOE BURNS                         SOUTH EASTON  MA      147    52   M      25 50-59               44:56.4      8:59/M
    194    SACHIN BALAGOPALAN                SOUTH EASTON  MA       62    45   M      39 40-49               44:57.3      8:59/M
    195    MICHAEL LYONS                     N. EASTON  MA         301    40   M      40 40-49               45:03.4      9:01/M
    196    KATHRYN ZONGHETTI                 MANSFIELD  MA         218    22   F       9 20-29               45:06.4      9:01/M
    197    LENNY SULLIVAN                    BRIDGEWATER  MA       379    59   M      26 50-59               45:10.0      9:02/M
    198    AL LAWRENCE                       NORTH EASTON  MA      376    49   M      41 40-49               45:28.8      9:06/M
    199    ROBERT BINNS                      SHARON  MA            353    52   M      27 50-59               45:35.4      9:07/M
    200    LISA LAMARCO                      RANDOLPH  MA          104    30   F      19 30-39               45:36.0      9:07/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    DAVID LAMARCO                     RANDOLPH  MA          103    33   M      34 30-39               45:37.4      9:07/M
    202    STEPHANIE BLASS                   EASTON  MA             53    38   F      20 30-39               45:40.5      9:08/M
    203    COLEEN POLILLIO                   STOUGHTON  MA         345    32   F      21 30-39               45:40.8      9:08/M
    204    BRETT KRAUSE                      NORTH EASTON  MA       73    37   M      35 30-39               45:43.8      9:09/M
    205    MEGHAN SMITH                      ROCKLAND  MA          354    25   F      10 20-29               45:47.3      9:09/M
    206    CHRISTOPHER LUCHETTI              EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   222    50   M      28 50-59               45:49.2      9:10/M
    207    LEONARDO LUCHETTI                 EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   223    16   M       9 16-19               45:49.2      9:10/M
    208    IVAN OLARTE                       SEEKONK  MA           114    50   M      29 50-59               45:49.4      9:10/M
    209    BRYAN BRODSKY                     N. EASTON  MA         214    39   M      36 30-39               46:00.3      9:12/M
    210    ANN ANDREW                        NORTH EASTON  MA      256    48   F      16 40-49               46:08.9      9:14/M
    211    MEGHAN ANDREW                     NORTH EASTON  MA      257    20   F      11 20-29               46:10.7      9:14/M
    212    KRISTINA LANG                     BOSTON  MA            321    27   F      12 20-29               46:15.6      9:15/M
    213    KATHERINE FOSTER                  NORTH EASTON  MA      323    60   F       4 60-69               46:20.0      9:16/M
    214    BEN LITCHFIELD                    BOSTON  MA            320    27   M      15 20-29               46:21.7      9:16/M
    215    ROBERT AMARAL                     TAUNTON  MA           279    47   M      42 40-49               46:21.9      9:16/M
    216    JOHN GRAVES                       N. EASTON  MA         243    45   M      43 40-49               46:24.8      9:17/M
    217    THOMAS KEEGAN                     NORTH EASTON  MA      237    50   M      30 50-59               46:26.9      9:17/M
    218    MELISSA GAGNER                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   292    33   F      22 30-39               46:27.0      9:17/M
    219    CHRISTINE WILLIAMS                EASTON  MA            288    39   F      23 30-39               46:27.0      9:17/M
    220    TRACY SOLOV                       SOUTH EASTON  MA      169    42   F      17 40-49               46:28.1      9:18/M
    221    STEVEN GUIDABONI                  STOUGHTON  MA          87    30   M      37 30-39               46:32.1      9:18/M
    222    JASON WEINSTEIN                   NORTH EASTON  MA      337    46   M      44 40-49               46:38.0      9:20/M
    223    RYAN GOTT                         SHARON  MA             72    40   M      45 40-49               46:39.2      9:20/M
    224    ALLIE HURLEY                      NORTH EASTON  MA      284    19   F       3 16-19               46:45.2      9:21/M
    225    SUSAN ROWELL                      EASTON  MA            227    35   F      24 30-39               46:53.2      9:23/M
    226    JEFF DOSREIS                      SOUTH EASTON  MA       17    32   M      38 30-39               46:54.5      9:23/M
    227    CALLIE SPRAGUE                    EASTON  MA            392    25   F      13 20-29               46:55.0      9:23/M
    228    JACK SPRAGUE                      EASTON  MA            391    27   M      16 20-29               46:56.5      9:23/M
    229    JEFF CONNORS                      SHARON  MA            260    40   M      46 40-49               46:57.4      9:23/M
    230    JON BUTERBAUGH                    N. EASTON  MA         248    46   M      47 40-49               46:57.5      9:23/M
    231    LAURA MURPHY                      NORTON  MA            296    35   F      25 30-39               46:58.7      9:24/M
    232    BILL SPRAGUE                                            393    56   M      31 50-59               46:59.2      9:24/M
    233    LINDA FRISCO                      BRIDGEWATER  MA       149    54   F       8 50-59               47:01.2      9:24/M
    234    SUSAN ZONGHETTI                   MANSFIELD  MA         219    55   F       9 50-59               47:02.6      9:24/M
    235    LINDA HYDE                        NORTH EASTON  MA      190    52   F      10 50-59               47:06.5      9:25/M
    236    VALERIE COHEN                     SOUTH EASTON  MA      180    18   F       4 16-19               47:08.7      9:26/M
    237    KYLE BURNS                        SOUTH EASTON  MA      148    19   M      10 16-19               47:11.1      9:26/M
    238    KRISTOPHER MCCARTHY               MEDFIELD  MA          342    32   M      39 30-39               47:12.2      9:26/M
    239    KATE MCCARTHY                     NORTH EASTON  MA      340    28   F      14 20-29               47:12.3      9:26/M
    240    KARL MCCARTHY                     NORTH EASTON  MA      341    62   M       7 60-69               47:13.1      9:27/M
    241    STEVEN CURRERI                    REVERE  MA             57    50   M      32 50-59               47:17.3      9:27/M
    242    PATRICK CURRERI                   EASTON  MA            306     8   M       8  1-15               47:18.7      9:28/M
    243    CARDY ALLEN                       RAYNHAM  MA           372    46   F      18 40-49               47:19.5      9:28/M
    244    GERIE OWEN                        ABINGTON  MA          307    51   F      11 50-59               47:19.7      9:28/M
    245    STUART TAYLOR                     NORTH EASTON  MA        8    36   M      40 30-39               47:23.7      9:29/M
    246    MADELEINE TAYLOR                  NORTH EASTON  MA        6     9   F       3  1-15               47:24.0      9:29/M
    247    RIKKE TAYLOR                      NORTH EASTON  MA        7    42   F      19 40-49               47:24.7      9:29/M
    248    WILLIAM RUDOLPH                   WEST BRIDGEWAER  MA   347    56   M      33 50-59               47:32.1      9:30/M
    249    WAYNE SOUTHWORTH                  EASTON  MA             35    65   M       8 60-69               47:32.5      9:30/M
    250    MARY SOUTHWORTH                   EASTON  MA             34    48   F      20 40-49               47:32.6      9:30/M
    251    COLLEEN CONNORS                   SHARON  MA            259    37   F      26 30-39               47:36.7      9:31/M
    252    CHRISTINE LATTUADA                BRIDGEWATER  MA        91    74   F       1 70-99               47:43.7      9:33/M
    253    ERIN BANDINI                      ROCKLAND  MA           84    29   F      15 20-29               47:45.2      9:33/M
    254    LISA GALAS                        EASTON  MA            395    43   F      21 40-49               48:00.1      9:36/M
    255    NANCY DINH                        BOSTON  MA             50    24   F      16 20-29               48:06.3      9:37/M
    256    KAITLYN WEYGAND                   BRIDGEWATER  MA        51    24   F      17 20-29               48:06.4      9:37/M
    257    HEATHER LEMOINE                   SOUTHINGTON  CT       130    29   F      18 20-29               48:08.2      9:38/M
    258    DOMINIC GREW                      SHARON  MA            101    41   M      48 40-49               48:16.1      9:39/M
    259    JENNIFER NOSALEK                  NORTH EASTON  MA      381    39   F      27 30-39               48:20.3      9:40/M
    260    ERIN LAWRENCE                     NORTH EASTON  MA      377    20   F      19 20-29               48:24.4      9:41/M
    261    SEAN TIBBETTS                     BROCKTON  MA           19    39   M      41 30-39               48:25.2      9:41/M
    262    JILL NUSS                         NORTH EASTON  MA      261    41   F      22 40-49               48:46.0      9:45/M
    263    SUZANNE BALESTINO                 NORTH EASTON  MA      137    43   M      49 40-49               48:47.3      9:45/M
    264    BJ NESTLER                        NORTH EASTON  MA       83    46   M      50 40-49               48:49.0      9:46/M
    265    KARI LAWSON                       NORTH EASTON  MA      206    36   F      28 30-39               48:53.1      9:47/M
    266    KRISTINA SULLIVAN                 BROCKTON  MA          361    22   F      20 20-29               48:56.7      9:47/M
    267    MIKE HOOD                         EASTON  MA            390    25   M      17 20-29               49:05.7      9:49/M
    268    LYNN LOEWALD                      NORTH EASTON  MA      262    49   F      23 40-49               49:09.2      9:50/M
    269    JULIE MEEHAN                      N EASTON  MA          139    56   F      12 50-59               49:11.5      9:50/M
    270    DAVE RUSKEY                       EASTON  MA             95    41   M      51 40-49               49:16.8      9:51/M
    271    BRENDA NUNES                      EASTON  MA             94    33   F      29 30-39               49:17.0      9:51/M
    272    ELIZABETH COX                     EASTON  MA            250    45   F      24 40-49               49:19.4      9:52/M
    273    ADRIAN EDWARDS                    SOMERSET  MA          273    38   M      42 30-39               49:22.3      9:52/M
    274    LINDA PAGLIERANI                  RANDOLPH  MA          304    64   F       5 60-69               49:22.7      9:52/M
    275    KELLI HOLMES                      NORTH EASTON  MA       80    39   F      30 30-39               49:22.9      9:52/M
    276    CHRISTINE BLELLOCH                NORTH EASTON  MA      119    49   F      25 40-49               49:23.4      9:53/M
    277    BARRY SINGER                      NEEDHAM  MA           298    68   M       9 60-69               49:27.0      9:53/M
    278    MICHAEL COHEN                     SOUTH EASTON  MA      179    57   M      34 50-59               49:28.0      9:54/M
    279    GEORGE GEORGENES                  FOXBORO  MA           291    47   M      52 40-49               49:36.3      9:55/M
    280    SUSAN SOUSA                       RAYNHAM  MA            74    45   F      26 40-49               49:41.0      9:56/M
    281    MELISSA GOLDSTONE                 BROCKTON  MA          310    40   F      27 40-49               49:42.2      9:56/M
    282    MARIA MONIZ                       NORTH EASTON  MA      230    27   F      21 20-29               49:52.6      9:58/M
    283    VIRGINIA STAPLETON                SOUTH EASTON  MA      266    56   F      13 50-59               49:55.5      9:59/M
    284    MARK CACCIAPUOTI                  EASTON  MA            283    40   M      53 40-49               50:01.1     10:00/M
    285    LISA O'LEARY                      NORTH EASTON  MA      264    42   F      28 40-49               50:14.1     10:03/M
    286    PAUL EVERETT                      WEST BRIDGEWATER  M    65    60   M      10 60-69               50:32.4     10:06/M
    287    LISA WILCOX                       MANSFIELD  MA          13    44   F      29 40-49               50:34.3     10:07/M
    288    MORGAN BROWN                      BRAINTREE  MA         163    15   M       9  1-15               50:44.5     10:09/M
    289    IRMA WALAT                        BROCKTON  MA          125    71   F       2 70-99               50:52.2     10:10/M
    290    JOY FALLS                         SOUTH EASTON  MA       99    15   F       4  1-15               50:52.2     10:10/M
    291    JOE ODONNELL                      BERKLEY  MA           162    59   M      35 50-59               50:55.3     10:11/M
    292    JENNIFER MCCARTHY                 SOUTH EASTON  MA      121    26   F      22 20-29               50:56.4     10:11/M
    293    TAMARA LATORRE                    BRIDGEWATER  MA       177    47   F      30 40-49               50:59.3     10:12/M
    294    LAURIE MITCHELL                   NEWTON  MA            240    41   F      31 40-49               51:05.1     10:13/M
    295    STEPHANIE BILLINGHAM              SOUTH EASTON  MA      378    62   F       6 60-69               51:19.5     10:16/M
    296    ELIZABETH MCGINNIS                NORTH EASOTN  MA       75    41   F      32 40-49               51:20.5     10:16/M
    297    RICHARD BROWN                     BRAINTREE  MA         164    44   M      54 40-49               51:20.8     10:16/M
    298    LEE MCGINNIS                      NORTH EASTON  MA       76    47   M      55 40-49               51:21.7     10:16/M
    299    KRISTIN BAKER                     BROCKTON  MA          174    31   F      31 30-39               51:24.3     10:17/M
    300    DWAYNE WILLIAMS                   NORTH EASTON  MA      396    39   M      43 30-39               51:28.5     10:18/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    CAROL NESTLER                     NORTH EASTON  MA      258    53   F      14 50-59               51:39.8     10:20/M
    302    GINA CORBO                        TAUNTON  MA           134    60   F       7 60-69               51:40.1     10:20/M
    303    ROULA LOMBARDI                    NORTH EASTON  MA      255    48   F      33 40-49               51:42.2     10:20/M
    304    SOLANGE BELL                      STOUGHTON  MA         194    49   F      34 40-49               51:56.8     10:23/M
    305    MIKE IVANOSKI                     NORTH EASTON  MA      117    40   M      56 40-49               52:19.0     10:28/M
    306    CHRISTOPHER FRASER                NORTH EASTON  MA      386    39   M      44 30-39               52:19.1     10:28/M
    307    KARIN NEWMAN                      NORTH EASTON  MA       88    44   F      35 40-49               52:19.1     10:28/M
    308    KRISTEN ANDERSON                  CARVER  MA            351    43   F      36 40-49               52:23.4     10:29/M
    309    HANNAH WORDEN                     N EASTON  MA          140    16   F       5 16-19               52:35.7     10:31/M
    310    DIANE HRENKO                      NORTH EASTON  MA       20    32   F      32 30-39               52:38.9     10:32/M
    311    CHERYL GEORGE                     WHITMAN  MA             9    37   F      33 30-39               52:39.1     10:32/M
    312    CINDY KEEN                        NORTH EASTON  MA      277    40   F      37 40-49               52:45.6     10:33/M
    313    JOHN BRUNDAGE                     DIGHTON  MA           132    50   M      36 50-59               52:55.3     10:35/M
    314    SCOTT VOLK                        NORTH EASTON  MA      234    49   M      57 40-49               52:58.7     10:36/M
    315    JEANETTE VOLK                     NORTH EASTON  MA      233    45   F      38 40-49               52:59.3     10:36/M
    316    DENNIS JOUBERT                    MANSFIELD  MA         107    63   M      11 60-69               53:09.7     10:38/M
    317    DOLORES LEONARDO                  STOUGHTON  MA          63    59   F      15 50-59               53:27.3     10:41/M
    318    JULIE HANSCOM                     NORTH EASTON  MA      389    50   F      16 50-59               53:43.6     10:45/M
    319    ERIKA CORBO                       TAUNTON  MA           129    32   F      34 30-39               53:54.4     10:47/M
    320    JENNIFER KATON                    MANSFIELD  MA          58    33   F      35 30-39               54:12.4     10:50/M
    321    ILENE BELINSKY                    BROCKTON  MA           29    56   F      17 50-59               54:15.3     10:51/M
    322    WILLIAM MANDELL                   SHARON  MA            367    51   M      37 50-59               54:40.6     10:56/M
    323    ALISA CLOUTIER                    BRIDGEWATER  MA       200    45   F      39 40-49               54:41.9     10:56/M
    324    NOREEN MCCARTHY                   BROCKTON  MA          173    46   F      40 40-49               54:46.5     10:57/M
    325    CHERYL SULLIVAN                   MANSFIELD  MA         265    36   F      36 30-39               54:47.5     10:57/M
    326    ANDREA SULLIVAN                   SOUTH EASTON  MA      212    37   F      37 30-39               55:21.6     11:04/M
    327    TARAMARIE KJELGAARD               BRIDGEWATER  MA       150    20   F      23 20-29               55:24.5     11:05/M
    328    SHARON SOUTHWORTH                 RAYNHAM  MA            36    44   F      41 40-49               55:47.0     11:09/M
    329    JANET KELLEY                      N. EASTON  MA          61    49   F      42 40-49               55:48.8     11:10/M
    330    HOLLY HENINS                      STOUGHTON  MA         363    30   F      38 30-39               55:59.0     11:12/M
    331    ANNMARIE DALY                     STOUGHTON  MA         289    42   F      43 40-49               56:00.9     11:12/M
    332    THOMAS KELLEY                     NORTON  MA             90    67   M      12 60-69               56:54.0     11:23/M
    333    EMELY LOPEZ                       PROVIDENCE  RI        278    33   F      39 30-39               57:00.3     11:24/M
    334    WARREN JOUBERT                    ATTLEBORO  MA         197    55   M      38 50-59               57:04.3     11:25/M
    335    BEN HAMPTON                       NORTH EASTON  MA      244    45   M      58 40-49               57:05.9     11:25/M
    336    JOANNE TELISZEWSKI                EASTON  MA            204    43   F      44 40-49               57:15.1     11:27/M
    337    BRYAN LONG                        EASTON  MA            151    32   M      45 30-39               57:17.8     11:27/M
    338    DIANA GERMAIN                     STOUGHTON  MA          77    43   F      45 40-49               57:22.9     11:28/M
    339    KIMBERLY MORROW                   MALDEN  MA             11    32   F      40 30-39               57:37.3     11:31/M
    340    WILLIAM LONG                      WILMINGTON  MA        183    35   M      46 30-39               57:41.1     11:32/M
    341    TIMOTHY LACROIX                   MARSHFIELD  MA        245    38   M      47 30-39               57:42.7     11:32/M
    342    ROSELLE FELDMAN                   STOUGHTON  MA          46    29   F      24 20-29               57:44.3     11:33/M
    343    TOM GRACE                         SOMERSET  NJ          166    63   M      13 60-69               57:51.4     11:34/M
    344    SELENA POLCARO                    SANDWICH  MA          228    42   F      46 40-49               58:16.3     11:39/M
    345    FERNANDO MENDAUER                 BRISTOL  RI           318    62   M      14 60-69               58:34.4     11:43/M
    346    KARA MENDONCA                     SOUTH EASTON  MA      383    29   F      25 20-29               58:34.8     11:43/M
    347    CHRISTINE MATTEI                  WALPOLE  MA           352    37   F      41 30-39               58:35.8     11:43/M
    348    FRANK LYONS                       STOUGHTON  MA         344    49   M      59 40-49               59:43.9     11:57/M
    349    MIKE LOZAN                        WEYMOUTH  MA          110    69   M      15 60-69             1:00:17.4     12:03/M
    350    JEANNE MCCARTHY                   MANSFIELD  MA          30    36   F      42 30-39             1:00:31.8     12:06/M
    351    RUTH KARACEK                      FOXBOROUGH  MA        224    65   F       8 60-69             1:00:40.3     12:08/M
    352    ELIZABETH VIEIRA                  S. EASTON  MA          21    35   F      43 30-39             1:01:17.2     12:15/M
    353    IRVINA FLOOD                      SO.EASTON  MA         144    63   F       9 60-69             1:02:17.8     12:27/M
    354    MIKE MASCOLL                      MILFORD  MA           246    46   M      60 40-49             1:02:24.2     12:29/M
    355    RUTH ALBERT                       SOUTH EASTON  MA       28    68   F      10 60-69             1:02:42.5     12:32/M
    356    BETSY KNAPP                       NORTH WEYMOUTH  MA    100    67   F      11 60-69             1:04:01.8     12:48/M
    357    SEMA BEKINOLE                     RAYNHAM  MA           371     0   F       1  0- 0             1:04:31.6     12:54/M

5 Mile Stroller

                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    JASON ELDRIDGE                    North Easton  MA       47    39   M       1 Top Fin             32:06.5      6:25/M
      2    SEAN LUOMA                        EASTON  MA            293    34   M       2 Top Fin             41:38.7      8:20/M
      3    SPIROS GIANNAROS                  NORTH EASTON  MA       71    37   M       3 Top Fin             42:32.0      8:30/M
      4    MARK MURPHY                       NORTON  MA            297    38   M       1  0-99               43:20.6      8:40/M
      5    ERIC MENARD                       NORTH EASTON  MA      247    36   M       2  0-99               44:45.6      8:57/M
      6    RJ AMOROSO                        N. EASTON  MA          86    32   M       3  0-99               45:33.8      9:07/M
      7    JESSICA ZIMMERMAN                 S EASTON  MA           41    33   F       1 Top Fin             46:19.0      9:16/M
      8    KEVIN MITCHELL                    NEWTON  MA            239    37   M       4  0-99               46:21.3      9:16/M
      9    THOMAS BAKER                      BROCKTON  MA          175    29   M       5  0-99               52:19.3     10:28/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News