Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Paul E. White Memorial Road Race

N Falmouth, MA, July 7, 2012

[Age Groups | Teams ]

Overall

Computerized Timing and Scoring By Spitler Race Systems:



Email: spitlerrace@verizon.net
           Paul E White Memorial Road Race                   
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   26:32  5:32    1 17-29    1 M   186 Teddy Farley                Acton,MA                                                      
   2   27:10  5:40    1 30-39    2 M   304 Thomas Giardino             Falmouth,MA                                                   
   3   27:27  5:43    1 40-49    3 M   248 Rob Hult                    Harvard,MA                                                    
   4   27:43  5:46    2 30-39    4 M   146 Jason Barr                  Burlington,MA                                                 
   5   27:51  5:48    1 50-59    5 M   164 Ken Gartner                 Falmouth,MA          Gartner-Martin                           
   6   28:39  5:58    3 30-39    6 M   215 Geoff Nickerson             N. Falmouth,MA                                                
   7   29:26  6:08    2 40-49    7 M   216 Dave Kirk                   Sudbury,MA                                                    
   8   29:43  6:11    1 17-29    1 F   227 Lauren Philbrook            Hopkinton,MA                                                  
   9   29:57  6:14    3 40-49    8 M     7 Brian Bourque               Waquoit,MA                                                    
  10   30:18  6:19    2 17-29    2 F   214 Ella Martin                 Woodshale,MA         Gartner-Martin                           
  11   30:42  6:24    1 30-39    3 F   154 Laura Hutchinson            Holyoke,MA           Marn-Hutchinson                          
  12   30:51  6:26    2 17-29    9 M   118 William Quirk Jr            Brighton,MA                                                   
  13   30:54  6:26    3 17-29   10 M    99 Patrick Morin               Falmouth,MA                                                   
  14   31:04  6:28    4 30-39   11 M   192 Mauricio Silva              Fairhaven,MA                                                  
  15   31:11  6:30    5 30-39   12 M    30 Andrew Daley                Cambridge,MA                                                  
  16   31:19  6:31    4 17-29   13 M    62 Jeremiah Hasson             Milton,MA                                                     
  17   31:23  6:32    2 50-59   14 M   110 Mike Ouimet                 East Falmouth,MA                                              
  18   31:29  6:34    5 17-29   15 M   124 Patrick Ryan                Hanson,MA                                                     
  19   31:35  6:35    4 40-49   16 M   321 Michael Fish                N. Falmouth,MA                                                
  20   31:39  6:36    1 60-69   17 M   268 Mark Uliasz                 Falmouth,MA                                                   
  21   31:50  6:38    6 17-29   18 M    26 Michael Coppenrath          Bourne,MA                                                     
  22   31:53  6:39    5 40-49   19 M    22 Ron Chapman                 Suwanne,GA                                                    
  23   32:10  6:42    7 17-29   20 M   198 Daniel Slaughter            Portland,OR                                                   
  24   32:32  6:47    6 30-39   21 M   292 Robert McManmon                                  McManmon                              
  25   32:38  6:48    2 30-39    4 F     8 Alison Boutiette            Reading,MA           Connelly                                 
  26   32:44  6:49    6 40-49   22 M   158 Gary Pokraka                Falmouth,MA          Pokaroka                                 
  27   32:54  6:51    3 17-29    5 F    92 Mary McManmon               Alexandria,VA        McManmon                                 
  28   33:08  6:54    4 17-29    6 F   176 Jayna Whitches              N Falmouth,MA        Whitcher                                 
  29   33:10  6:55    8 17-29   23 M    91 James McGurl                Cataumet,MA                                                   
  30   33:11  6:55    9 17-29   24 M   225 Anthony Julian              N. Falmouth,MA                                                
  31   33:17  6:56    5 17-29    7 F   306 Lisa Mara                   Boston,MA                                                     
  32   33:33  6:59   10 17-29   25 M    38 Brian Flatley               South Boston,MA                                               
  33   33:36  7:00    7 40-49   26 M   204 Joe Connell                 Windham,MA           Connelly                                 
  34   33:45  7:02    1 40-49    8 F   257 Lisa Chase                  Florence,MA                                                   
  35   34:00  7:05    6 17-29    9 F   104 Mary Noonan                 Brighton,MA                                                   
  36   34:02  7:05    8 40-49   27 M   249 James Taylor                W. Falmouth,MA                                                
  37   34:10  7:07    7 30-39   28 M    81 Matthew Mann                N. Falmouth,MA                                                
  38   34:17  7:09    8 30-39   29 M   290 Chris George                Teaticket,MA                                                  
  39   34:19  7:09    1 12-16   30 M   299 Matthew Fernandez                                                                      
  40   34:25  7:10    2 12-16   31 M   362 Andrew Rodrigues            N Falmouth,MA                                                 
  41   34:29  7:11    7 17-29   10 F   270 Lilybet MacRae              Sherborn,MA                                                   
  42   34:31  7:11    8 17-29   11 F   253 Julie Donovan               Lynnfield,MA                                                  
  43   34:33  7:12    9 40-49   32 M   213 Jay Affanato                Mandfield,MA                                                  
  44   34:38  7:13    9 17-29   12 F   153 Christa Marr                Mansfield,MA         Marn-Hutchinson                          
  45   34:42  7:14    3 30-39   13 F   308 Nina Casavant               Falmouth,MA                                                   
  46   34:50  7:15    2 40-49   14 F   263 Janet Aronson               N Falmouth,MA                                                 
  47   35:00  7:17   10 40-49   33 M   205 Dudley Goar                 Concord,MA                                                    
  48   35:04  7:18   11 40-49   34 M   360 John Evans                  Boston,MA                                                     
  49   35:08  7:19   12 40-49   35 M   266 Joe Stewart                 Wrentham,MA                                                   
  50   35:12  7:20    3 12-16   36 M   202 Tim Good JR                 Hanover,MA                                                    
  51   35:20  7:22   13 40-49   37 M   244 David McPherson             Poccasset,MA                                                  
  52   35:24  7:22    1 12-16   15 F   130 Lexi Shy                    Suwanee,GA                                                    
  53   35:28  7:23    3 50-59   38 M   340 Bill Duggan                 Canton,MA                                                     
  54   35:30  7:24   11 17-29   39 M   339 Nar Stone                   New York,NY                                                   
  55   35:31  7:24    3 40-49   16 F    32 Margaret Donnelly           Bloomfield,CT                                                 
  56   35:32  7:24    4 50-59   40 M   149 Glenn Pokraka               N. Falmouth,MA                                                
  57   35:34  7:25    5 50-59   41 M   307 Creighton Muscato           Easton,MA                                                     
  58   35:49  7:28    4 40-49   17 F   210 Moe Finigan                 Providence,MA                                                 
  59   35:53  7:29   14 40-49   42 M   224 Peter Leddy                 Milton,MA                                                     
  60   36:17  7:34    9 30-39   43 M    39 Brian Flemming              North Pole,AK                                                 
  61   36:22  7:35    6 50-59   44 M   273 Paul Gelep                  Needham,MA                                                    
  62   36:24  7:35    4 30-39   18 F     6 Lauren Blanda               Cambridge,MA                                                  
  63   36:27  7:36   15 40-49   45 M   412 Brian Latz                  Wyckoff,NH                                                    
  64   36:34  7:37    5 30-39   19 F   237 Emma Spencer                N Falmouth,MA                                                 
  65   36:38  7:38   12 17-29   46 M   278 Eric Olsen Tank             Miller Place,NY                                               
  66   36:39  7:38    5 40-49   20 F   251 Rebecca Goldman             Williston,VT                                                  
  67   36:40  7:38   13 17-29   47 M   277 Alex Glazebrook             Brewster,MA                                                   
  68   36:41  7:39   10 30-39   48 M    42 Michael Flemming            Folsom,CA                                                     
  69   36:42  7:39   10 17-29   21 F   319 Colleen Deasy               S. Boston,MA                                                  
  70   36:46  7:40   11 30-39   49 M   316 Corey Heaslip               E. Falmouth,MA                                                
  71   36:49  7:40   16 40-49   50 M   328 Brian Smith                 Maynard,MA                                                    
  72   36:53  7:41    6 40-49   22 F   112 Susan Paradiso              Acton,MA                                                      
  73   36:54  7:41   14 17-29   51 M   302 Nick Sennott                Falmouth,MA                                                   
  74   36:56  7:42    7 50-59   52 M    44 Tom Frazier                 Mashpee,MA                                                    
  75   36:59  7:42   15 17-29   53 M   312 Ryan Bryne                  Boston,MA                                                     
  76   37:03  7:43    2 60-69   54 M    65 John Howland                Tulsa,OK                                                      
  77   37:05  7:44    8 50-59   55 M    96 Mark Molloy                 West Hartford,CT                                              
  78   37:06  7:44    6 30-39   23 F   305 Rebecca Croft               Falmouth,MA                                                   
  79   37:10  7:45   17 40-49   56 M   208 Brendan Barry               Searanch,FL                                                   
  80   37:14  7:45   12 30-39   57 M   378 Sam Ledwell                 N Fal,MA                                                      
  81   37:16  7:46    7 40-49   24 F    67 Tracy Kirk                  Hanover,MA                                                    
  82   37:18  7:46    9 50-59   58 M   335 Bruce Matin                 ,MA                                                           
  83   37:25  7:48   13 30-39   59 M    43 Jeremiah Jarvis                                                                        
  84   37:36  7:50   10 50-59   60 M    55 Tony Green                  Falmouth,MA                                                   
  85   37:38  7:50    2 12-16   25 F   256 Lydia Kotowski              Floyds Knobs,IN                                               
  86   37:42  7:51    7 30-39   26 F   369 Jen Mara                    Hingham,MA                                                    
  87   37:48  7:52   18 40-49   61 M   109 Paul Olsen                  NEW YORK,NY                                                   
  88   37:52  7:53   19 40-49   62 M   276 Stephen Affancato           Milton,MA                                                     
  89   37:56  7:54   11 50-59   63 M   221 Robert Steeves              Westwood,MA                                                   
  90   37:56  7:54    8 40-49   27 F   317 Diane Pasquaretta           Fal,MA                                                        
  91   37:57  7:54   16 17-29   64 M   147 Brendan Dwyer               N.falmouth,MA                                                 
  92   38:01  7:55   20 40-49   65 M   220 Dan Conley                  Needham,MA                                                    
  93   38:06  7:56   17 17-29   66 M   282 Matthew MacDonald           Quincy,MA                                                     
  94   38:15  7:58   11 17-29   28 F   281 Lydia Kwasnik               Wolloston,MA                                                  
  95   38:24  8:00   18 17-29   67 M    93 Joe McMenamy                Falmouth,MA                                                   
  96   38:26  8:00    4 12-16   68 M   126 Jack Ryan                   Hanson,MA                                                     
  97   38:27  8:01   14 30-39   69 M    60 James Hasson                Milton,MA                                                     
  98   38:30  8:01    3 12-16   29 F   384 Corinne McGilliarddy        Fal,MA                                                        
  99   38:32  8:02   12 17-29   30 F   175 Tori Whitches               N Falmouth,MA        Whitcher                                 
 100   38:35  8:02   12 50-59   70 M   228 Dana Philbrook              Hopkinton,MA                                                  
 101   38:38  8:03   15 30-39   71 M    52 Nick Graves                 Reading,MA                                                    
 102   38:39  8:03    1 01-11   72 M   163 Caleb Gartner               Falmouth,MA          Gartner-Martin                           
 103   38:40  8:03   13 17-29   31 F   123 Caitlin Ryan                Hanson,MA                                                     
 104   38:42  8:04   21 40-49   73 M   159 Dave Carlson                N Falmouth,MA         Unknown    Entrant                      
 105   38:47  8:05    4 12-16   32 F   203 Jackie Cutillo              Foxboro,MA                                                    
 106   38:50  8:05    1 01-11   33 F   183 Nicole Dunbury              Brockton,MA          Dunbury                                  
 107   38:53  8:06   22 40-49   74 M   182 Jon Dunbury                 Brockton,MA          Dunbury                                  
 108   38:54  8:06   19 17-29   75 M   201 Thomas Bannan               Hingham,MA                                                    
 109   38:56  8:07   14 17-29   34 F   280 Caitlyn Cuthbertson         Assonet,MA                                                    
 110   39:00  8:07   15 17-29   35 F   325 Jennifer Barich             New York,NY                                                   
 111   39:11  8:10   23 40-49   76 M    89 Darren McDermott            Hastings On Hud,NY                                            
 112   39:16  8:11   20 17-29   77 M   355 Reinier Van Heemsten        Muideerberry,NH                                               
 113   39:22  8:12   21 17-29   78 M   350 Michael Tromblay            Wilbraham,MA                                                  
 114   39:27  8:13    9 40-49   36 F    27 Tina Cressotti              Cambridge,MA                                                  
 115   39:31  8:14   16 17-29   37 F    12 Hilary Burns                North Falmouth,MA                                             
 116   39:33  8:14     Age?     79 M   356 Bart Zoulendifjh                                                                       
 117   39:35  8:15   16 30-39   80 M   390 Jonathan Pollins            N Fal,MA                                                      
 118   39:37  8:15   13 50-59   81 M    71 Edward Lopes                Portsmouth,RI                                                 
 119   39:39  8:16    8 30-39   38 F   411 Kelly Mara                  N Fal,MA                                                      
 120   39:42  8:16     Age?     39 F   385 Abigail Brenc               N Fal,MA                                                      
 121   39:46  8:17   14 50-59   82 M   188 Edward Shindle              Holden,MA                                                     
 122   39:55  8:19   17 17-29   40 F   345 Morgan O'Brien              Canton,MA                                                     
 123   40:08  8:22   15 50-59   83 M   331 Denny Martin                Weston,MA                                                     
 124   40:09  8:22   10 40-49   41 F    31 Dawn Damiano                Wakefield,MA                                                  
 125   40:10  8:22    3 60-69   84 M   265 Michael Fishbein            Falmouth,MA                                                   
 126   40:11  8:22    9 30-39   42 F   291 Suzy McMannon               Boston,MA                                                     
 127   40:12  8:22   10 30-39   43 F    40 Patricia Flemming           North Pole,AK                                                 
 128   40:14  8:23   17 30-39   85 M   388 Michael O'Brien             E Falmouth,MA                                                 
 129   40:16  8:23    5 12-16   86 M   240 Patrick Kline               New Cumberland,PA                                             
 130   40:17  8:24   18 30-39   87 M   383 Henry Hayes                 Medway,MA                                                     
 131   40:18  8:24   11 40-49   44 F   327 Marsha Smith                Maynard,MA                                                    
 132   40:21  8:24   16 50-59   88 M   174 Matt Stone                  Cataumet,MA          Stone                                    
 133   40:29  8:26   24 40-49   89 M   367 M Brendan Sullivan          Fairfield,CT                                                  
 134   40:39  8:28   22 17-29   90 M   133 Matthew Stinson Payne       Falmouth,MA                                                   
 135   40:40  8:28     Age?        U   341  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 136   40:42  8:29   12 40-49   45 F   197 Anna Meehan                 Jericho,VT                                                    
 137   40:44  8:29   18 17-29   46 F    13 Ashley Burns                North Falmouth,MA                                             
 138   40:45  8:29   19 30-39   91 M   377 Derek Shann                 N Fal,MA                                                      
 139   40:48  8:30   13 40-49   47 F    58 Patricia Harnan             South Boston,MA                                               
 140   40:50  8:30    1 50-59   48 F   173 Robin Stone                 Cataumet,MA          Stone                                    
 141   40:52  8:31   11 30-39   49 F   344 Alison Lonson               E. Falmouth,MA                                                
 142   40:54  8:31   14 40-49   50 F   320 Victoria Camlio             N. Falmouth,MA                                                
 143   40:57  8:32   19 17-29   51 F   322 Heidi Gummow                N. Falmouth,MA                                                
 144   41:00  8:32   12 30-39   52 F    19 Elizabeth Campbell          Milton,MA                                                     
 145   41:06  8:34   23 17-29   92 M     5 Eric Bell                   Falmouth,MA                                                   
 146   41:24  8:38    6 12-16   93 M   206 Jon Greve                   Falmouth,MA                                                   
 147   41:26  8:38   15 40-49   53 F   285 Julianne Waite              N Falmouth,MA                                                 
 148   41:29  8:39     Age?     94 M    98                             ,CT                                                           
 149   41:32  8:39    5 12-16   54 F   125 Shawna Ryan                 Hanson,MA                                                     
 150   41:35  8:40   20 17-29   55 F    18 Danielle Campbell           South Boston,MA                                               
 151   41:48  8:42   21 17-29   56 F   254 Meghan Uliasz               Bedford,MA                                                    
 152   41:50  8:43   25 40-49   95 M   365 Joe St Martin               Exeter,NH                                                     
 153   41:51  8:43   13 30-39   57 F   107 Susanne OKeefe              Falmouth,MA                                                   
 154   41:59  8:45   16 40-49   58 F   121 Renee Romanowski            Medfield,MA                                                   
 155   42:03  8:46    6 12-16   59 F    15 Sara Buscher                Falmouth,MA                                                   
 156   42:04  8:46   17 40-49   60 F    82 Mary-Jeanne Manning         Dedham,MA                                                     
 157   42:04  8:46    2 50-59   61 F   135 Patricia Theroux            East Falmouth,MA                                              
 158   42:05  8:46   14 30-39   62 F   389 Lauren O'Brien              E Falm,MA                                                     
 159   42:06  8:46    3 50-59   63 F    90 Patricia McGurl             Cataumet,MA                                                   
 160   42:07  8:46   22 17-29   64 F   283 Kim Pfluger                 Quincy,MA                                                     
 161   42:08  8:47   26 40-49   96 M    78 Christopher Hardiman        Waltham,MA                                                    
 162   42:08  8:47   15 30-39   65 F    75 Amy Maguire                 Hingham,MA                                                    
 163   42:09  8:47   16 30-39   66 F    88 Heather Matthews            Chelmsford,MA                                                 
 164   42:13  8:48   24 17-29   97 M   324 Andrew Mavriskos            Charlestown,MA                                                
 165   42:17  8:49   17 50-59   98 M   261 Gary Vacom                  E Falmouth,MA                                                 
 166   42:17  8:49    4 50-59   67 F   172 Cathy Nowak                 Norton,MA                                                     
 167   42:25  8:50   17 30-39   68 F   194 Sarah Greene                Onset,MA                                                      
 168   42:26  8:50   25 17-29   99 M   361 Dennis Rodrigues            Falmouth,MA                                                   
 169   42:27  8:51   20 30-39  100 M   364 Andrew Doherty              S Boston,MA                                                   
 170   42:28  8:51    5 50-59   69 F    64 Monica Hough                Falmouth,MA                                                   
 171   42:28  8:51    2 01-11   70 F    11 Maggie Burnham              Holden,MA                                                     
 172   42:29  8:51   27 40-49  101 M   372 John Rusconi                                                                           
 173   42:32  8:52   28 40-49  102 M   289 Mike O'Connor               Melrose,MA                                                    
 174   42:34  8:52   18 50-59  103 M   267 Bob Richards                N Fal,MA                                                      
 175   42:35  8:52    4 60-69  104 M    61 John Hasson                 Milton,MA                                                     
 176   42:37  8:53    6 50-59   71 F   287 Suzanne Fish                N Falmouth,MA                                                 
 177   42:39  8:53   19 50-59  105 M   303 Mark Sennott                Falmouth,MA                                                   
 178   42:40  8:53   29 40-49  106 M   376 David O'Keefe               Walpole,MA                                                    
 179   42:41  8:54   23 17-29   72 F    80 Dori Manela                 Jersey City,NJ                                                
 180   42:43  8:54   30 40-49  107 M    10 Matt Burnham                Holden,MA                                                     
 181   42:46  8:55     Age?        U   233  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 182   42:51  8:56    7 12-16  108 M    25 Paul Cody                   POCASSET,MA                                                   
 183   42:54  8:56   26 17-29  109 M   313 Thomas Duggan               Canton,MA                                                     
 184   42:57  8:57   20 50-59  110 M   255 Greg Uliasz                 Falmouth,MA                                                   
 185   43:01  8:58   24 17-29   73 F   209 Lauren Yanofsky             Belmont,MA                                                    
 186   43:05  8:59    3 01-11   74 F   338 Grace Martin                ,MA                                                           
 187   43:10  9:00   25 17-29   75 F   199 Kerry Spillane              South Boston,MA                                               
 188   43:12  9:00     Age?    111 M   144 Stephen Brocklebank         E Falmouth,MA                                                 
 189   43:19  9:01    7 12-16   76 F   218 Sarah Conley                Needham,MA                                                    
 190   43:23  9:02   26 17-29   77 F   122 Elizabeth Roscillo          Woburn,MA                                                     
 191   43:29  9:04    8 12-16   78 F   195 Taylor Miller               N. Falmouth,MA                                                
 192   43:30  9:04    9 12-16   79 F   196 Madison Russell             Malden,MA                                                     
 193   43:31  9:04   31 40-49  112 M   318 Duncan Mackae               Sh,MA                                                         
 194   43:32  9:04   32 40-49  113 M   190 J. Peter Noonan             Milton,MA                                                     
 195   43:33  9:04   27 17-29  114 M   181 Mark Vella                  Boston,MA            Campbell Vella                           
 196   43:34  9:05   21 50-59  115 M   241 David Schnadn               Falmouth,MA                                                   
 197   43:35  9:05    5 60-69  116 M   347 Paul Hartel                 Fal,MA                                                        
 198   43:37  9:05   22 50-59  117 M   348 Mark Hartel                 Cape,ME                                                       
 199   43:40  9:06   18 40-49   80 F   275 Courtney Affanato           Milton,MA                                                     
 200   43:42  9:06   27 17-29   81 F   231 Jody Berson                 Paoamac,MD                                                    
 201   43:53  9:09   23 50-59  118 M   185 Tom Farley                  Acton,MA                                                      
 202   43:54  9:09   28 17-29   82 F   258 Jackie Crawley              W Hartford,CT                                                 
 203   43:56  9:09   33 40-49  119 M   238 Raymond Sleight             N. Falmouth,MA                                                
 204   44:01  9:10   29 17-29   83 F   286 Elise Fish                  N Falmouth,MA                                                 
 205   44:08  9:12   21 30-39  120 M   145 Michael Truewothy           New Britin,CT                                                 
 206   44:09  9:12   18 30-39   84 F   106 Beth O'Connor               Brookline,MA                                                  
 207   44:10  9:12   34 40-49  121 M    83 Mark Manning                Dedham,MA                                                     
 208   44:11  9:12   28 17-29  122 M   323 Adam Mavrikos               Norwood,MA                                                    
 209   44:12  9:12   30 17-29   85 F    97 Katherine Molloy            West Hartford,CT                                              
 210   44:13  9:13   35 40-49  123 M   310 David Bradtch               Sudbury,MA                                                    
 211   44:14  9:13   19 40-49   86 F    14 Lynne Buscher               Falmouth,MA                                                   
 212   44:16  9:13   20 40-49   87 F   217 Peg Strakosch               Needham,MA                                                    
 213   44:18  9:14   21 40-49   88 F   219 Margot Conley               Needham,MA                                                    
 214   44:22  9:15   19 30-39   89 F   229 Alison Hardy                Reading,MA                                                    
 215   44:25  9:15    7 50-59   90 F    95 Eileen Miskell              Falmouth,MA                                                   
 216   44:36  9:18   22 30-39  124 M    17 Andrew Callahan             South Boston,MA                                               
 217   44:43  9:19    6 60-69  125 M   351 George Slade                Bourne,MA                                                     
 218   44:44  9:19    8 50-59   91 F   171 Mary Nowak                  Long Beach,CA                                                 
 219   44:49  9:20    4 01-11   92 F    53 Bianca Greco                North Falmouth,MA                                             
 220   44:54  9:21   22 40-49   93 F   108 Susan Olsen                 New York,NY                                                   
 221   45:08  9:24    7 60-69  126 M   295 Jac Semensi                 Franklin,MA                                                   
 222   45:10  9:25    9 50-59   94 F   252 Maureen Dillon Sleight      Falmouth,MA                                                   
 223   45:12  9:25   23 40-49   95 F   116 Kathy Povoas                Buzzards Bay,MA                                               
 224   45:16  9:26   36 40-49  127 M    54 Vince Greco                 North Falmouth,MA                                             
 225   45:21  9:27   10 12-16   96 F   100 Marysia Moskal              West Falmouth,MA                                              
 226   45:24  9:28    8 12-16  128 M   368 Brendan Sullivan            Fairfield,MA                                                  
 227   45:27  9:28     Age?     97 F   414 Kathy O'Brien               Quincy,MA                                                     
 228   45:32  9:29   10 50-59   98 F   349 Kate Devine                 Pocasset,MA                                                   
 229   45:33  9:29   11 12-16   99 F   101 Julia Moskal                West Falmouth,MA                                              
 230   45:35  9:30   31 17-29  100 F   148 Meghan Dwyer                N. Falmouth,MA                                                
 231   45:38  9:30   32 17-29  101 F   102 Karrie Muma                 N Falmouth,MA                                                 
 232   45:40  9:31    2 01-11  129 M    76 Aidan Maguire               Hingham,MA                                                    
 233   45:42  9:31   23 30-39  130 M    77 Mike Maguire                Hingham,MA                                                    
 234   45:43  9:31   12 12-16  102 F   245 Molory Holl                 New York,NY                                                   
 235   45:47  9:32   37 40-49  131 M    87 Jeremy Marsette             Medfield,MA                                                   
 236   45:50  9:33   11 50-59  103 F   132 Kathy Stewart               Wrentham,MA                                                   
 237   45:54  9:34   24 40-49  104 F    34 John Donnelly               Niantic,CT                                                    
 238   46:06  9:36   33 17-29  105 F   223 Ali Biolawski                                                                          
 239   46:06  9:36   24 30-39  132 M   222 Tom Murphy                  N. Falmouth,MA                                                
 240   46:07  9:36    1 70-98  133 M   177 Richie Williams             W Falmouth,MA                                                 
 241   46:08  9:37    1 60-69  106 F   189 Maerin LWcirr               Sandwich,MA                                                   
 242   46:08  9:37   29 17-29  134 M   337 Tyler Martin                ,MA                                                           
 243   46:13  9:38    8 60-69  135 M    69 Paul LoConto                Holden,MA                                                     
 244   46:21  9:39   25 40-49  107 F   298 Amy O'Rourke                S Easton,MA                                                   
 245   46:22  9:40   38 40-49  136 M   297 Kevin O'Rourke              Easton,MA                                                     
 246   46:22  9:40   12 50-59  108 F   191 Barbara Quinn               Quincy,MA                                                     
 247   46:24  9:40    9 60-69  137 M   262 Michael Murphy              N Falmouth,MA                                                 
 248   46:28  9:41   20 30-39  109 F    63 Meegan Hatch                North Falmouth,MA                                             
 249   46:29  9:41   39 40-49  138 M    37 Tom Farrelly                North Falmouth,MA                                             
 250   46:30  9:41   24 50-59  139 M   309 Bob Bennett                 N Falmouth,MA                                                 
 251   46:32  9:42   13 50-59  110 F   346 Joan Hartel-Carbral         Norton,MA                                                     
 252   46:33  9:42   25 50-59  140 M   352 Dan Patenaude               E Falmouth,MA                                                 
 253   46:34  9:42    2 70-98  141 M   260 Ed Mullin                   Mayward,MA                                                    
 254   46:36  9:42   25 30-39  142 M    35 Michael Edwards             Falmouth,MA                                                   
 255   46:37  9:43   26 30-39  143 M   343 Paul Lonsso                 E. Falmouth,MA                                                
 256   46:40  9:43   26 50-59  144 M   117 Joe Povoas                  Menlo Park,CA                                                 
 257   46:42  9:44   13 12-16  111 F    33 Anna Donnelly               Niantic,CT                                                    
 258   46:43  9:44   14 50-59  112 F   336 Denyse Martin               ,MA                                                           
 259   46:47  9:45   34 17-29  113 F   184 Annie Eckstrom              Newton,MA                                                     
 260   46:53  9:46   21 30-39  114 F    66 Michelle Kelly              East Sandwich,MA                                              
 261   46:54  9:46   30 17-29  145 M   386 Loran Gailliaext                                                                       
 262   46:55  9:46   27 30-39  146 M   387 Kewali Zonneveld                                                                       
 263   46:57  9:47   26 40-49  115 F   311 Katie Duggan                Cnaton,MA                                                     
 264   47:00  9:48   14 12-16  116 F   242 Zoe Wedge                   Norlo,CA                                                      
 265   47:04  9:48   27 50-59  147 M   119 Jim Remillard               East Falmouth,MA                                              
 266   47:07  9:49    9 12-16  148 M   120 Nathan Remillard            East Falmouth,MA                                              
 267   47:10  9:50   28 30-39  149 M     1 Eric Ayers                  Dedham,MA                                                     
 268   47:14  9:50   27 40-49  117 F    24 Elaine Cody                 Pocasset,MA                                                   
 269   47:15  9:51   28 50-59  150 M   375 Maurice Gutierrez           E Fal,MA                                                      
 270   47:17  9:51   10 60-69  151 M   236 George Costa                Mashpee,MA                                                    
 271   47:21  9:52   28 40-49  118 F   288 LeAnn Power                 Westhersfield,CT                                              
 272   47:28  9:53   15 12-16  119 F   314 Mckenzie Duggan             Canton,MA                                                     
 273   47:36  9:55   29 30-39  152 M   274 Bridget Fernguiss           Hingham,MA                                                    
 274   47:42  9:56   11 60-69  153 M    47 Michael Garry               North Falmouth,MA                                             
 275   47:50  9:58   29 40-49  120 F   155 Lara Cleter                 Hampton,NH                                                    
 276   47:52  9:58   30 30-39  154 M   150 Ross Mehalko                Falmouth,MA          Mehallceo-Mehalko                        
 277   47:55  9:59   31 17-29  155 M   161 Cody Carlson                N Falmouth,MA        Carlson                                  
 278   47:57  9:59   35 17-29  121 F   160 Brittany Carlson            N Falmouth,MA         Unknown    Entrant                      
 279   47:59 10:00   12 60-69  156 M   165 George Henry                Chatham,MA                                                    
 280   48:02 10:00   22 30-39  122 F    51 Amy Graves                  Reading,MA                                                    
 281   48:04 10:01   36 17-29  123 F   230 Meghan Kirk                 Hanover,MA                                                    
 282   48:18 10:04   29 50-59  157 M   232 Jim Toohey                  Hanover,MA                                                    
 283   48:20 10:04   37 17-29  124 F   235 Elmma Wagle                 Hanover,MA                                                    
 284   48:28 10:06   40 40-49  158 M   127 Bill Shea                   Falmouth,MA                                                   
 285   48:44 10:09   41 40-49  159 M   115 Chris Pine                  Pocasset,MA                                                   
 286   48:53 10:11   23 30-39  125 F    20 Stephanie Carr              Norwell,MA                                                    
 287   48:58 10:12   38 17-29  126 F   136 Elizabeth Todd              Jamaica Plain,MA                                              
 288   49:11 10:15   30 40-49  127 F   272 Lynne Greenwood             N Falmouth,MA                                                 
 289   49:21 10:17   30 50-59  160 M    73 Thomas Lynch                Cambridge,MA                                                  
 290   49:22 10:17    3 01-11  161 M   143 Peter Bresko                Chelsea,MA                                                    
 291   49:23 10:17   31 40-49  128 F    29 Annemarie Currie            Hatchville,MA                                                 
 292   49:47 10:22   24 30-39  129 F   329 Melissa Coen                Falmouth,AM                                                   
 293   49:50 10:23   25 30-39  130 F   247 Kathryn Major-Clark         Weymouth,MA                                                   
 294   49:57 10:24   26 30-39  131 F   315 Sarah Janes                 N. Falmouth,MA                                                
 295   49:59 10:25    5 01-11  132 F   264 Danielle Shea               N Falmouth,MA                                                 
 296   50:02 10:25   42 40-49  162 M   301 Todd Sullivan               Westwood,MA                                                   
 297   50:05 10:26   32 40-49  133 F   271 Pam Noonan                  Milton,MA                                                     
 298   50:12 10:28   15 50-59  134 F   250 Mildred Crowley             Watertown,MA                                                  
 299   50:26 10:30   33 40-49  135 F   128 Gina Shea                   North Falmouth,MA                                             
 300   50:29 10:31   31 50-59  163 M   334 Tony Pires                  Falmouth,MA                                                   
 301   50:33 10:32   34 40-49  136 F    86 Sandra Maroni-Bake          Greenland,NH                                                  
 302   50:48 10:35   43 40-49  164 M   410 Dennis McGillady            Fal,MA                                                        
 303   50:49 10:35   39 17-29  137 F   296 Gina Semensi                Franklin,MA                                                   
 304   50:55 10:36   40 17-29  138 F   226 Alison Philbrook            Hopkinton,MA                                                  
 305   50:56 10:37   27 30-39  139 F   366 Elise Branca                E Falmouth,MA                                                 
 306   50:58 10:37   28 30-39  140 F    36 Monica Esposito             Westwood,MA                                                   
 307   51:04 10:38   44 40-49  165 M     2 Thomas Bake                 Greenland,NH                                                  
 308   51:09 10:39   29 30-39  141 F   151 Maureen Dietrich            Falmouth,MA                                                   
 309   51:14 10:40   35 40-49  142 F    28 Jennifer Crook              North Falmouth,MA                                             
 310   51:25 10:43   36 40-49  143 F   374 Michelle Doherty            Hanover,MA                                                    
 311   51:29 10:44   16 50-59  144 F    46 Sandra Gardner              E Falmouth,MA                                                 
 312   51:32 10:44   17 50-59  145 F   113 Karen Patnode               Teaticket,MA                                                  
 313   51:46 10:47   45 40-49  166 M   373 Dennis Doherty              Hanover,MA                                                    
 314   51:55 10:49   30 30-39  146 F    57 Gretchen Halloran           Milton,MA                                                     
 315   51:56 10:49   37 40-49  147 F   243 Sandra Watgo                ,CA                                                           
 316   51:57 10:49   41 17-29  148 F   284 Emily Craig                 Newtown,PA                                                    
 317   51:59 10:50   16 12-16  149 F   211 Annie Good                  Norwell,MA                                                    
 318   52:23 10:55   32 50-59  167 M   157 Fred Munroe                 Milton,MA                                                     
 319   52:26 10:55   46 40-49  168 M   269 William McDounogh           Westward,MA                                                   
 320   52:41 10:59   18 50-59  150 F   409 Liz Whitcher                N Fal,MA                                                      
 321   52:42 10:59   47 40-49  169 M   379 Jeff Ludwik                 Norfolk,VA                                                    
 322   53:10 11:05   42 17-29  151 F   370 Jennifer Wright             Reading,MA                                                    
 323   53:11 11:05   32 17-29  170 M   371 Patrick Lund                Falmouth,MA                                                   
 324   53:16 11:06   31 30-39  152 F    50 Kira Grant Edwards          Falmouth,MA                                                   
 325   53:21 11:07   32 30-39  153 F   152 Colleen Mehallceo           Falmouth,MA          Dietrich-Mehallceo                       
 326   53:49 11:13   13 60-69  171 M   140 Ronald Zweig                Woods Hole,MA                                                 
 327   54:04 11:16   33 30-39  154 F   363 Lindsay Doherty             S Boston,MA                                                   
 328   54:05 11:16   31 30-39  172 M   259 Andy Gray                   Jersey City,NJ                                                
 329   54:26 11:20   14 60-69  173 M   200 Steve Conroy                Boston,MA                                                     
 330   54:33 11:22   32 30-39  174 M   353 John Lund                   Falmouth,MA                                                   
 331   54:33 11:22   34 30-39  155 F   354 Erika Lund                  Medford,MA                                                    
 332   54:45 11:24    2 60-69  156 F    21 Helen Caruso                Weymouth,MA                                                   
 333   54:58 11:27   19 50-59  157 F   330 Bette Hazelton              N.falmouth,MA                                                 
 334   55:05 11:29   33 50-59  175 M   300 Rob Howard                  E Falmouth,MA                                                 
 335   55:11 11:30   38 40-49  158 F   333 Diane Cooley                Dewcy,DE                                                      
 336   55:13 11:30   15 60-69  176 M   332 A Pires                                                                                
 337   55:15 11:31   33 17-29  177 M   138 Brendan Ward                Newburgh,NY                                                   
 338   55:24 11:32   35 30-39  159 F   139 Sarah Ward                  Brooklyn,NY                                                   
 339   55:32 11:34   17 12-16  160 F   168 Brooke Kramer               Lakeville,MA         Kramer                                   
 340   55:46 11:37   34 50-59  178 M   326 Edwin White                 Falmouth,MA                                                   
 341   55:55 11:39   39 40-49  161 F   167 Tamara Kramer               Lakeville,MA         Kramer                                   
 342   56:08 11:42   40 40-49  162 F   293 Dianne Faro                 Medfield,MA                                                   
 343   56:08 11:42   48 40-49  179 M   294 Brian McManus               Medfield,MA                                                   
 344   56:46 11:50   20 50-59  163 F   279 Cindy Cuthbertson           Assonet,MA                                                    
 345   56:47 11:50   41 40-49  164 F   207 Adrienne Barry              Searanch,FL                                                   
 346   56:54 11:51   21 50-59  165 F   212 Nancy Sullivan              N. Falmouth,MA                                                
 347   57:43 12:01   22 50-59  166 F    45 Pat Gales                   East Falmouth,MA                                              
 348   57:50 12:03    3 70-98  180 M   234 David Nagle                 Hanover,MA                                                    
 349   58:10 12:07   42 40-49  167 F   141 Renate Bresko               Chelsea,MA                                                    
 350   60:29 12:36   43 40-49  168 F    41 Jane Flemming               East Petersburg,PA                                            
 351   61:15 12:46   34 17-29  181 M   246 Joseeph Ragone              N. Andover,MA                                                 
 352   61:34 12:50   23 50-59  169 F   193 Ellen Clark                 Norfolk,MA                                                    
 353   61:35 12:50   24 50-59  170 F   166 Kathie Henry                Chatham,MA                                                    
 354   61:36 12:50   16 60-69  182 M   179 David Camphell              Milton,MA            Campbell Vella                           
 355   62:36 13:02    3 60-69  171 F   239 Betsy Knapp                 N. Weymouth,MA                                                
 356   63:30 13:14     Age?    183 M   359 Luis Ducret                 NY,NY                                                         
 357   63:30 13:14   36 30-39  172 F   358 Ruth Shaw                   Ny,NY                                                         
 358   65:03 13:33    4 70-98  184 M    16 Michael Cahoon              Falmouth,MA                                                   
 359   65:23 13:37    4 60-69  173 F     4 Jerilyn Belinski            East Falmouth,MA                                              
 360   68:33 14:17    1 70-98  174 F   134 Elaine Sullivan             Boston,MA                                                     




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News