Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

37th Annual Marathon Sports 5 Miler

Weston, MA, July 12, 2012

[1 Mile | 5 Mile Age Group | Teams ]

5 Mile Overall

           37th Annual Marathon Sports 5 Miler               
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   24:50  4:58    1 19-29    1 M   749 Eric Ashe                   Boston,MA            BAA                                      
   2   24:53  4:59    2 19-29    2 M   669 Robert Gibson               Brookline,MA                                                  
   3   24:55  4:59    3 19-29    3 M   748 Peter Oilmore               Allston,MA                                                    
   4   25:45  5:09    1 30-39    4 M   310 Chad Carr                   Cambridge,MA         The Chad News Bears (mixed Co-Ed)        
   5   26:01  5:12    2 30-39    5 M   334 Ian Nurse                   Cambridge,MA         BAA (Mixed Team)                         
   6   26:43  5:21    1 01-18    6 M   588 Bijan Mazaheri              Wellesley Hills,MA                                            
   7   27:04  5:25    4 19-29    7 M    53 David Melly                 Newton,MA                                                     
   8   27:13  5:27    3 30-39    8 M   613 Matthew Herman              Newton,MA            BAA                                      
   9   27:17  5:27    2 01-18    9 M   467 David Freeman               Weston,MA                                                     
  10   27:18  5:28    5 19-29   10 M   593 Christian Sampson           Chestnut Hill,MA                                              
  11   27:26  5:29    6 19-29   11 M   776 Michael Creedon             Medfield,MA          Medfield Magicians                       
  12   27:31  5:30    3 01-18   12 M   740 Garrett O'Toole             Weston,MA                                                     
  13   27:34  5:31    7 19-29   13 M   448 Matthew Zanchi              Natick,MA            Redmen Running                           
  14   27:43  5:33    4 01-18   14 M   333 David Wortham               Newton,MA            Four-Two-Milers                          
  15   27:44  5:33    5 01-18   15 M   336 Allen Shiu                  Newton,MA            Four-Two-Milers                          
  16   28:03  5:37    4 30-39   16 M   622 Ben Schersten               Somerville,MA        BAA (Mixed Team)                         
  17   28:04  5:37    1 40-49   17 M   335 Henry Scollard              Cambridge,MA         The Chad News Bears (mixed Co-Ed)        
  18   28:29  5:42    2 40-49   18 M    66 Terry McNatt                Needham,MA           CSU                                      
  19   28:31  5:42    5 30-39   19 M   515 Kevin Johnson               Norwood,MA           GBTC                                     
  20   28:35  5:43    6 01-18   20 M   227 Tyler Hagan                 Needham,MA           Tean Van Cott (mixed Co-Ed)              
  21   28:39  5:44    6 30-39   21 M   614 Kevin Hill                  Newton Centre,MA     BAA                                      
  22   28:44  5:45    8 19-29   22 M   647 Jeff Okerman                Needham,MA                                                    
  23   28:44  5:45    7 30-39   23 M   611 Anthony Crudale             West Warwick,RI      BAA                                      
  24   28:52  5:46    3 40-49   24 M   753 Christopher Gooley          Hopkinton,MA                                                  
  25   28:56  5:47    4 40-49   25 M   360 Kevin Delaney               Arlington,MA         CSU                                      
  26   28:58  5:48    5 40-49   26 M   367 Christopher Smith           Woburn,MA            NETT (Fluff Edition Mixed Co-Ed)         
  27   29:11  5:50    1 19-29    1 F   314 Kaitlin Anelauskas          Somerville,MA        The Chad News Bears (mixed Co-Ed)        
  28   29:22  5:52    9 19-29   27 M   789 Jan Donovan                 Newton,MA                                                     
  29   29:22  5:52    8 30-39   28 M   761 Tim Gavin                   Weston,MA                                                     
  30   29:23  5:53   10 19-29   29 M   187 Andy Mysliwiec              Holliston,MA                                                  
  31   29:31  5:54    6 40-49   30 M   805 Richard Strock              Brookline,MA                                                  
  32   29:32  5:54   11 19-29   31 M   631 Tim Glickman                Marlborough,MA                                                
  33   29:34  5:55   12 19-29   32 M   574 Jonathan Follo              Brookline,MA                                                  
  34   29:36  5:55    1 01-18    2 F   640 Emily Stark                 Concord,MA                                                    
  35   29:41  5:56    1 30-39    3 F   626 Lindsay Willard             Medford,MA           BAA (Mixed Team)                         
  36   29:48  5:58    7 01-18   33 M   445 Danny Jamieson              Natick,MA            Redmen Running                           
  37   30:06  6:01    9 30-39   34 M   451 Tom Dmukauskas              Cambridge,MA                                                  
  38   30:12  6:02    1 50-59   35 M   624 Patrick Stumbras            Otis,MA              BAA                                      
  39   30:14  6:03   13 19-29   36 M   395 Kian Olia                   Newton,MA                                                     
  40   30:28  6:06   14 19-29   37 M   446 Patrick Jamieson            Natick,MA            Redmen Running                           
  41   30:31  6:06    2 30-39    4 F   537 Caitlin Malloy              Medford,MA           New Balance Boston                       
  42   30:45  6:09    7 40-49   38 M   619 Bernie O'Reilly             Newton,MA            BAA                                      
  43   30:47  6:09    8 01-18   39 M   486 Omri Cohen                  Newton,MA                                                     
  44   30:48  6:10    9 01-18   40 M   179 Collin Pham                 Newton,MA                                                     
  45   30:49  6:10   10 01-18   41 M   226 Daniel Alpert               Needham,MA           Tean Van Cott (mixed Co-Ed)              
  46   30:50  6:10   15 19-29   42 M   102 Brendan Boyd                Needham,MA                                                    
  47   30:51  6:10    3 30-39    5 F   311 Amanda Brewster             Cambridge,MA         The Chad News Bears (mixed Co-Ed)        
  48   31:10  6:14    4 30-39    6 F   544 Gretchen Speed              Brookline,MA                                                  
  49   31:13  6:15   10 30-39   43 M   449 Gregory Phoenix             Cambridge,MA                                                  
  50   31:28  6:18   16 19-29   44 M   103 Tyler Reilly                Needham,MA                                                    
  51   31:33  6:19    2 50-59   45 M    40 Rawson Chaplin              Wellesley,MA                                                  
  52   31:35  6:19   17 19-29   46 M   615 Christopher Marshall        Brookline,MA         BAA                                      
  53   31:39  6:20    3 50-59   47 M   491 Mike Sawyer                 Bellingham,MA        GFRC                                     
  54   31:43  6:21   18 19-29   48 M   412 Christopher Jamieson        Natick,MA            Redmen Running                           
  55   31:45  6:21   11 30-39   49 M   427 Stuart Salyer               Weston,MA                                                     
  56   31:46  6:21   19 19-29   50 M   116 Benjamin Singer             Philadelphia,MA                                               
  57   31:48  6:22   11 01-18   51 M   771 Teddy Mosher                Dover,MA                                                      
  58   31:54  6:23    8 40-49   52 M   609 David Consigli              Medway,MA            BAA                                      
  59   31:55  6:23    9 40-49   53 M   339 David Loutzenheiser         Cambridge,MA         Cambridge Running Club                   
  60   31:56  6:23    5 30-39    7 F   621 Ginger Reiner               Lincoln,MA           BAA                                      
  61   31:56  6:23   12 30-39   54 M   701 Spencer Aston               Brighton,MA          MSBRK RC Assault Team                    
  62   31:57  6:23   20 19-29   55 M   739 John Normile                J P,MA                                                        
  63   31:58  6:24    4 50-59   56 M   556 James Wilson                Brookline,MA                                                  
  64   31:59  6:24   10 40-49   57 M   533 David Javaheri              Needham,MA                                                    
  65   32:00  6:24   11 40-49   58 M   118 David Cannistraro           Wellesley,MA                                                  
  66   32:01  6:24   12 40-49   59 M   404 Dan Hoaglund                Weston,MA                                                     
  67   32:02  6:24   21 19-29   60 M   132 Billy Quirk                 Brighton,MA                                                   
  68   32:07  6:25   13 40-49   61 M   278 Keith Tully                 Wayland,MA                                                    
  69   32:12  6:26    6 30-39    8 F   618 Kristin Murphy              Newton,MA            BAA (Mixed Team)                         
  70   32:16  6:27    5 50-59   62 M    48 Donald Burke                Mansfield,MA                                                  
  71   32:20  6:28   14 40-49   63 M   432 Shawn Burns                 Marshfield,MA        Black Rock Peaches                       
  72   32:23  6:29   15 40-49   64 M   617 Dave Menard                 Waltham,MA           BAA                                      
  73   32:29  6:30    6 50-59   65 M   667 Craig Macfarlane            Natick,MA            BAA                                      
  74   32:32  6:30   22 19-29   66 M   469 Austin Susmann              Wellesley,MA                                                  
  75   32:35  6:31    7 50-59   67 M    31 John Joyce                  Framingham,MA                                                 
  76   32:38  6:32   23 19-29   68 M   390 Will Jackson                Brookline,MA                                                  
  77   32:40  6:32   13 30-39   69 M   780 Chris Stanton               Westwood,MA                                                   
  78   32:45  6:33    2 19-29    9 F   224 Katina Russell              Needham,MA           Tean Van Cott (mixed Co-Ed)              
  79   32:51  6:34   16 40-49   70 M   423 Tom Walsh                   Lexington,MA                                                  
  80   32:55  6:35   14 30-39   71 M   799 Philip Porter               Lexington,MA                                                  
  81   33:00  6:36   24 19-29   72 M   523 Dean Perry                  Weston,MA                                                     
  82   33:01  6:36   25 19-29   73 M   489 Matt Knowles                Middletown,RI                                                 
  83   33:02  6:36    7 30-39   10 F   610 Beth Coughlin               Newton,MA            BAA                                      
  84   33:04  6:37   12 01-18   74 M   910 Jacob Jampel                Newton,MA                                                     
  85   33:06  6:37    8 50-59   75 M   817 George Gordon               Weston,MA                                                     
  86   33:08  6:38    3 19-29   11 F   210 Hannah Alpert               Needham,MA           Tean Van Cott (mixed Co-Ed)              
  87   33:11  6:38   17 40-49   76 M   296 JOHN TANNER                 MARLBOROUGH,MA                                                
  88   33:18  6:40   26 19-29   77 M   558 Thomas Renaud               Somerville,MA                                                 
  89   33:20  6:40   18 40-49   78 M   298 Andy Gish                   Lincoln,MA           Run For The Memory (mixed Co-Ed)         
  90   33:21  6:40   27 19-29   79 M    45 George Higgins              Brookline,MA         MSBRK Run Club Brookline Bears           
  91   33:30  6:42    4 19-29   12 F   600 Alissa Williams             Wayland,MA                                                    
  92   33:30  6:42   28 19-29   80 M   435 Brian Garrity               Waltham,MA                                                    
  93   33:31  6:42   29 19-29   81 M    21 Jared Lowrie                Shrewsbury,MA                                                 
  94   33:32  6:42   19 40-49   82 M   536 John Passier                Newton,MA                                                     
  95   33:34  6:43   30 19-29   83 M   447 Vitaliy Levin               Natick,MA            Redmen Running                           
  96   33:35  6:43   31 19-29   84 M   143 Kyle Williams               Brookline,MA         This Race Is The Only Time She Will      
  97   33:36  6:43    8 30-39   13 F   798 Lizbie Porter               Lexington,MA                                                  
  98   33:37  6:43    1 60-69   85 M   408 Marshall Randolph           Wellesley,MA         NETT (Fluff Edition Mixed Co-Ed)         
  99   33:38  6:44    5 19-29   14 F   369 Mary Pizarro                Norwood,MA           NETT (Fluff Edition Mixed Co-Ed)         
 100   33:41  6:44    6 19-29   15 F   645 Molly Romano                Waltham,MA                                                    
 101   33:44  6:45    7 19-29   16 F   564 Samantha Noonan             Boston,MA            This Race Is The Only Time She Will      
 102   33:46  6:45    2 01-18   17 F   755 Charlotte Walmsley          Weston,MA                                                     
 103   33:48  6:46   15 30-39   86 M   209 Jeff Bunten                 Burlington,MA                                                 
 104   33:52  6:46    1 40-49   18 F   218 Michelle Lauterback         Sherborn,MA                                                   
 105   33:56  6:47    9 50-59   87 M   620 Sam Parkman                 Newton,MA            BAA                                      
 106   33:57  6:47   32 19-29   88 M   637 Philip Nichols              Newton,MA                                                     
 107   33:58  6:48   16 30-39   89 M    96 Dennis Isenhour             Allston,MA                                                    
 108   33:59  6:48   20 40-49   90 M   266 Barry Miller                Sudbury,MA           Heartbreak Hill Striders                 
 109   34:00  6:48    2 40-49   19 F   388 Jennifer Noxon              Wellesley,MA                                                  
 110   34:00  6:48   33 19-29   91 M    56 Gavin Smith                 Jamaica Plain,MA                                              
 111   34:01  6:48   21 40-49   92 M   764 Michael Stanton             Wellesley,MA                                                  
 112   34:02  6:48    8 19-29   20 F   775 Allison Hunter              Medfield,MA          Medfield Magicians                       
 113   34:03  6:49   17 30-39   93 M    60 Jonathan Schwanbeck         Waltham,MA                                                    
 114   34:06  6:49    3 01-18   21 F   422 Anna Rhatigan               Newton,MA            Four-Two-Milers                          
 115   34:10  6:50   18 30-39   94 M   735 Levi Ryckewaerta            Natick,MA                                                     
 116   34:17  6:51   10 50-59   95 M    63 Errol Yudelman              Newton,MA            Heartbreak Hill Striders                 
 117   34:20  6:52   19 30-39   96 M   505 John Trafton                Salem,MA                                                      
 118   34:24  6:53   11 50-59   97 M   608 Christopher Ashe            Canton,MA            BAA                                      
 119   34:27  6:53    9 19-29   22 F   114 Mary Noonan                 Brighton,MA                                                   
 120   34:28  6:54   20 30-39   98 M   488 David Candeias              Wellesley,MA         Heartbreak Hill Striders                 
 121   34:30  6:54   21 30-39   99 M   616 Michael McKechnie           Norfolk,MA           BAA (Mixed Team)                         
 122   34:33  6:55   22 30-39  100 M   706 Rubesh Jacobs               Brookline,MA         MSBRK Run Club Beacon Street             
 123   34:37  6:55    3 40-49   23 F   483 Lori Muhr                   North Grafton,MA     Central Mass Striders                    
 124   34:39  6:56   34 19-29  101 M   417 Graham Kimmerer             Allston,MA           RaceMenu                                 
 125   34:41  6:56   22 40-49  102 M   763 Daniel Becker               Franklin,MA                                                   
 126   34:45  6:57   23 40-49  103 M   602 David Stone                 Boston,MA                                                     
 127   34:50  6:58   12 50-59  104 M    61 William Curtin              Wellesley,MA                                                  
 128   34:51  6:58   13 50-59  105 M   639 Larry Selig                 Wayland,MA                                                    
 129   34:52  6:58    4 40-49   24 F   391 MAUREEN LARKIN              WALPOLE,MA           Greater Norwood RC                       
 130   34:54  6:59   24 40-49  106 M   355 DAN QUINN                   WINCHESTER,MA                                                 
 131   35:01  7:00   14 50-59  107 M   474 Mark Perry                  Weston,MA                                                     
 132   35:02  7:00   25 40-49  108 M   213 Chris Garvin                Wellesley,MA                                                  
 133   35:03  7:01   15 50-59  109 M   127 Thomas Chiles               Norfolk,MA                                                    
 134   35:04  7:01   16 50-59  110 M   272 Jarrett Collins             Wellesley,MA                                                  
 135   35:04  7:01    9 30-39   25 F   587 Kristin Cary                Boston,MA                                                     
 136   35:05  7:01   17 50-59  111 M   370 Paul Tillotson              Needham,MA                                                    
 137   35:18  7:04   18 50-59  112 M   625 Jim Thompson                Newton,MA            BAA                                      
 138   35:20  7:04   23 30-39  113 M   376 Matthew McDonald            Wakefield,MA         Sarmo                                    
 139   35:23  7:05   19 50-59  114 M   259 Michael Mullen              Natick,MA                                                     
 140   35:25  7:05   13 01-18  115 M   444 Alexander Hall              Weston,MA                                                     
 141   35:26  7:05   14 01-18  116 M   443 Cameron Hall                Weston,MA                                                     
 142   35:28  7:06   24 30-39  117 M   747 Daniel Goldstein            Natick,MA                                                     
 143   35:30  7:06   26 40-49  118 M   767 John Wozny                  Wellesley,MA                                                  
 144   35:33  7:07   10 19-29   26 F   732 Bobbie LaFleur              Natick,MA                                                     
 145   35:38  7:08   27 40-49  119 M   384 Edward Evantash             Dover,MA                                                      
 146   35:40  7:08   25 30-39  120 M   309 Christopher Larson          Needham,MA                                                    
 147   35:42  7:08   28 40-49  121 M   603 Mike Schaffstein            Needham,MA                                                    
 148   35:43  7:09   10 30-39   27 F   478 Kim Mendell                 Natick,MA            GFRC                                     
 149   35:44  7:09    5 40-49   28 F   424 Jane Chitkara               Wayland,MA           Thirsty Irish Runners                    
 150   35:46  7:09   29 40-49  122 M   638 Brett Gordon                West Newton,MA                                                
 151   35:48  7:10   26 30-39  123 M   228 Matt Mittelstadt            Weston,MA                                                     
 152   35:50  7:10   20 50-59  124 M   818 Mike Hartin                 Wakefield,MA                                                  
 153   35:54  7:11   11 19-29   29 F   660 Bridget Boynton             Boston,MA                                                     
 154   35:54  7:11   30 40-49  125 M   769 Dean Malerba                Lynnfield,MA                                                  
 155   35:55  7:11    6 40-49   30 F    25 Suzanne Pond                Newton,MA                                                     
 156   35:56  7:11   21 50-59  126 M     6 Shawn Whalen                Natick,MA            GFRC                                     
 157   35:59  7:12   22 50-59  127 M   766 Gregory Miller              Wesllesley,MA                                                 
 158   35:59  7:12   27 30-39  128 M   275 Matthew Eddy                Cambridge,MA                                                  
 159   36:00  7:12    2 60-69  129 M   612 Dennis Herman               Newton,MA            BAA                                      
 160   36:00  7:12   28 30-39  130 M   292 Anthony Tieuli              Milford,MA           Run For The Memory (mixed Co-Ed)         
 161   36:06  7:13    7 40-49   31 F   430 Katherine Whitten           Natick,MA                                                     
 162   36:09  7:14   35 19-29  131 M   754 Jonathan Goldin             Sharon,MA                                                     
 163   36:12  7:14   11 30-39   32 F   579 Caitlin Feeney              Waltham,MA           Shamrock Running Club                    
 164   36:14  7:15   23 50-59  132 M   274 Kent Duckham                Newton,MA                                                     
 165   36:16  7:15   24 50-59  133 M    42 Dennis Evangelos            Natick,MA                                                     
 166   36:17  7:15   25 50-59  134 M   459 Larry Keller                Needham,MA           Heartbreak Hill Striders                 
 167   36:19  7:16   29 30-39  135 M   167 Ping-Hong Lu                Newton,MA                                                     
 168   36:23  7:17   12 19-29   33 F   774 Katherine Nixon             Medfield,MA          Medfield Magicians                       
 169   36:26  7:17   31 40-49  136 M   318 Josh Brand                  Lexington,MA                                                  
 170   36:28  7:18    8 40-49   34 F   628 Maria Conley                Norwood,MA                                                    
 171   36:30  7:18   13 19-29   35 F    52 Margaret Fox                Natick,MA                                                     
 172   36:31  7:18   14 19-29   36 F   510 Hayley Caslin               Lincoln,MA                                                    
 173   36:32  7:18   15 19-29   37 F   471 Julia Hermann               Chestnut Hill,MA                                              
 174   36:35  7:19   26 50-59  137 M   392 DAVID REAVILL               WALPOLE,MA           Greater Norwood RC                       
 175   36:43  7:21   12 30-39   38 F   657 Ramona Nee                  Sherborn,MA                                                   
 176   36:47  7:21   16 19-29   39 F   100 Alison Cloutier             Cambridge,MA         Brookline Marathon Sports RC             
 177   36:48  7:22   27 50-59  138 M   230 Ed Finnegan                 Sheborn,MA           GFRC                                     
 178   36:50  7:22   17 19-29   40 F   313 Katlyn O'Leary              Malden,MA                                                     
 179   36:52  7:22   30 30-39  139 M   197 Brian Beale                 Grantham,NH                                                   
 180   36:53  7:23   36 19-29  140 M   222 Justin Stroud               Brighton,MA                                                   
 181   36:56  7:23   28 50-59  141 M   790 James Pike                  Canton,MA                                                     
 182   36:58  7:24   31 30-39  142 M   501 Chris Lascell               Brookline,MA                                                  
 183   37:02  7:24   29 50-59  143 M   372 Michael McLaughlin          Needham,MA           Heartbreak Hill Striders                 
 184   37:10  7:26   32 40-49  144 M    85 Mike Garcia                 Ashland,MA                                                    
 185   37:11  7:26   33 40-49  145 M    76 Aaron Ahola                 Sherborn,MA                                                   
 186   37:12  7:26   15 01-18  146 M   651 ETHAN HARRIS                Holliston,MA         GFRC                                     
 187   37:12  7:26   30 50-59  147 M   623 John Stuart                 Boston,MA            BAA                                      
 188   37:13  7:27   31 50-59  148 M   349 Laurence Sax                Boston,MA                                                     
 189   37:14  7:27   34 40-49  149 M   723 Steve Regan                 Newton,MA                                                     
 190   37:15  7:27   35 40-49  150 M   760 Julius Knowick              Weston,MA                                                     
 191   37:16  7:27   32 50-59  151 M   812 Rich Proia                  Boston,MA                                                     
 192   37:16  7:27    9 40-49   41 F   398 Amy Madden                  Wellesley,MA                                                  
 193   37:17  7:27   33 50-59  152 M   269 Glenn Meister               Wellesley,MA         GFRC                                     
 194   37:18  7:28   18 19-29   42 F   503 Danielle Marquis            Boston,MA            Boston Luna Chix                         
 195   37:20  7:28   19 19-29   43 F   547 Amy Jackson                 Brookline,MA                                                  
 196   37:20  7:28   10 40-49   44 F   243 Heidi Fischer               Needham,MA                                                    
 197   37:21  7:28   32 30-39  153 M   583 Jeffrey Jackson             Nashua,NH                                                     
 198   37:22  7:28   36 40-49  154 M   184 Christopher Boland          Dover,MA                                                      
 199   37:23  7:29   37 40-49  155 M   178 Chinh Pham                  Newton,MA                                                     
 200   37:25  7:29   38 40-49  156 M   756 Brendan Morrissey           Sudbury,MA                                                    
 201   37:26  7:29   37 19-29  157 M   703 Joseph Sadlon               Brookline,MA         MSBRK RC Assault Team                    
 202   37:27  7:29   13 30-39   45 F   793 Katherine Netaunton Rigby   Concord,MA                                                    
 203   37:28  7:30   39 40-49  158 M    57 Peter Ross                  Weston,MA                                                     
 204   37:30  7:30   11 40-49   46 F   726 Tracy Foreman               Wellesley,MA                                                  
 205   37:32  7:30   34 50-59  159 M   406 Bob Cargill                 Sudbury,MA           GFRC                                     
 206   37:34  7:31   38 19-29  160 M    72 Brian Munroe                Lowell,MA                                                     
 207   37:36  7:31   14 30-39   47 F   271 Rachel Gustat               Needham,MA                                                    
 208   37:37  7:31   12 40-49   48 F   156 Michele Liguori             Maynard,MA                                                    
 209   37:39  7:32   16 01-18  161 M   598 Danny Teich                 Newton,MA                                                     
 210   37:40  7:32   33 30-39  162 M   770 Aaron Soule                 Marblehead,MA                                                 
 211   37:41  7:32   34 30-39  163 M    73 Charlie Knutson             Cambridge,MA         Cambridge Running Club                   
 212   37:42  7:32   13 40-49   49 F   283 Martha Cooney               Wellesley,MA                                                  
 213   37:43  7:33   35 30-39  164 M   634 Ilya Bass                   Weston,MA                                                     
 214   37:46  7:33   20 19-29   50 F   710 Erika Capek                 Brookline,MA         MSBRK Run Club Brookline Bears           
 215   37:49  7:34   35 50-59  165 M   495 LARRY LICKLIDER             Waban,MA                                                      
 216   37:50  7:34   14 40-49   51 F   394 Wendy Akeson                Ashland,MA           GFRC                                     
 217   37:52  7:34   36 50-59  166 M   308 Steven Greffenius           Westwood,MA                                                   
 218   37:55  7:35   15 40-49   52 F   552 Lisa Ansin                  Austin,TX            Austin T3                                
 219   37:57  7:35   37 50-59  167 M   208 Michael Turner              Dedham,MA                                                     
 220   37:59  7:36   21 19-29   53 F   560 Kristin Daur                New York,NY                                                   
 221   38:00  7:36   36 30-39  168 M   792 Andrew Helming              Wellesley,MA                                                  
 222   38:01  7:36   37 30-39  169 M   606 Paul Salvi                  Natick,MA                                                     
 223   38:02  7:36    3 60-69  170 M   450 Larry Unger                 Lincoln,MA                                                    
 224   38:02  7:36   15 30-39   54 F   762 Daniela Pasi                Boston,MA                                                     
 225   38:03  7:37    4 01-18   55 F   418 Sarah Carrigan              Wellesley,MA                                                  
 226   38:04  7:37    5 01-18   56 F   419 Carlijn Wagenaar            Wellesley,MA                                                  
 227   38:09  7:38   38 30-39  171 M   300 Michael Gulick              Middletown,RI                                                 
 228   38:10  7:38   39 30-39  172 M   806 Michael Robertson           Andover,MA                                                    
 229   38:11  7:38   40 40-49  173 M   663 Kevin Shaughnessy           Boston,MA            L Street                                 
 230   38:12  7:38   39 19-29  174 M   110 SCOTT GOLDSTEIN             CAMBRIDGE,MA         Honey Badgers (Mixed C0-Ed)              
 231   38:12  7:38   16 30-39   57 F   291 Chrissy Horan               Watertown,MA         Run For The Memory (mixed Co-Ed)         
 232   38:13  7:39   22 19-29   58 F   473 Erika Shay                  Waltham,MA                                                    
 233   38:19  7:40   40 30-39  175 M   321 Brian Wueste                Waltham,MA                                                    
 234   38:22  7:40   41 40-49  176 M   725 David Greblick              Newton,MA                                                     
 235   38:24  7:41   42 40-49  177 M   196 Eric Jacobsen               Framingham,MA        GFRC                                     
 236   38:26  7:41   43 40-49  178 M   772 Robert Madden               Wellesley,MA                                                  
 237   38:28  7:42   44 40-49  179 M   169 Steve Condon                Framingham,MA                                                 
 238   38:28  7:42   40 19-29  180 M   708 Sam Bernstein               Weston,MA            MSBRK Run Club Brookline Bears           
 239   38:29  7:42   41 30-39  181 M   215 Peter Linnard               Weston,MA                                                     
 240   38:30  7:42   16 40-49   59 F   354 LEE KAUKAS                  WINCHESTER,MA                                                 
 241   38:30  7:42    6 01-18   60 F   522 Nina Sevilla                Wellesley,MA                                                  
 242   38:30  7:42   23 19-29   61 F   589 Brennan Mullin              Wellesley,MA                                                  
 243   38:31  7:42   17 30-39   62 F   428 Caitlin Salyer              Weston,MA                                                     
 244   38:32  7:42   18 30-39   63 F   229 Ann Mittelstadt             Weston,MA                                                     
 245   38:35  7:43   38 50-59  182 M   773 Conor Crredon               Medfield,MA          Medfield Magicians                       
 246   38:38  7:44   19 30-39   64 F   323 Stephanie Deschaine         Ashland,MA           GFRC                                     
 247   38:41  7:44   45 40-49  183 M   199 John Loughnane              West Roxbury,MA                                               
 248   38:42  7:44   24 19-29   65 F   200 Lindsey Tunak               Allston,MA                                                    
 249   38:42  7:44   42 30-39  184 M    94 Daniel Diorio               Worcester,MA                                                  
 250   38:44  7:45   20 30-39   66 F   303 Darlene Mulhall             Canton,MA                                                     
 251   38:45  7:45   43 30-39  185 M   341 Rayon Ward                  Waltham,MA                                                    
 252   38:46  7:45   46 40-49  186 M   405 Bob Brown                   Wellesley,MA                                                  
 253   38:46  7:45    4 60-69  187 M   784 James Carroll               Wellesley,MA                                                  
 254   38:46  7:45   39 50-59  188 M    84 Rich Sneider                East Walpole,MA                                               
 255   38:47  7:45   44 30-39  189 M   344 John Sylvain                Cambridge,MA         Running On MT (mixed Co-Ed)              
 256   38:48  7:46   40 50-59  190 M   744 Stephen Garbacz             Natick,MA                                                     
 257   38:49  7:46    1 50-59   67 F   217 Mary Jane O'Donnell         Wellesley,MA                                                  
 258   38:50  7:46   41 19-29  191 M   188 Matt Mysliwiec              Holliston,MA                                                  
 259   38:52  7:46   21 30-39   68 F   659 Kristine Doyle              Roslindale,MA        Community Running                        
 260   38:53  7:47   47 40-49  192 M   186 Ben O'Meara                 Whitinsville,MA      Central Mass Striders                    
 261   38:54  7:47   17 01-18  193 M   484 Rider Muhr                  North Grafton,MA     Central Mass Striders                    
 262   38:55  7:47   41 50-59  194 M   140 David WELLS                 Framingham,MA        GFRC                                     
 263   38:56  7:47   22 30-39   69 F   571 Charlene Nassa              Sudbury,MA                                                    
 264   38:57  7:47    7 01-18   70 F   711 Cara Lembo                  Weston,MA                                                     
 265   39:01  7:48   45 30-39  195 M   550 Joel Hebert                 Stoneham,MA                                                   
 266   39:02  7:48   48 40-49  196 M   316 Edward Sherr                Westborough,MA                                                
 267   39:04  7:49   23 30-39   71 F   641 Carrie Stampfer             Wellesley,MA                                                  
 268   39:06  7:49   17 40-49   72 F   147 Michelle Day                Wellesley,MA                                                  
 269   39:08  7:50   46 30-39  197 M   779 Timothy Rooney              Manchester,MA                                                 
 270   39:11  7:50   18 40-49   73 F   220 Jeanne Hogan                Quincy,MA                                                     
 271   39:12  7:50   42 19-29  198 M   785 Ramy Imam                   Camb,MA                                                       
 272   39:13  7:51   19 40-49   74 F   466 Kate Maul                   Wellesley,MA                                                  
 273   39:14  7:51   43 19-29  199 M   348 Michael Moran               Newton,MA            GFRC                                     
 274   39:14  7:51   49 40-49  200 M   746 Jason Brown                 Norfolk,MA                                                    
 275   39:15  7:51   47 30-39  201 M   633 Brian Quirk                 Westwood,MA                                                   
 276   39:17  7:51   50 40-49  202 M   125 Kevin Ouellette             Wellesley,MA                                                  
 277   39:19  7:52   24 30-39   75 F   246 Melissa Delrossi            Dedham,MA                                                     
 278   39:23  7:53   51 40-49  203 M   722 Brian Healy                 Walpole,MA                                                    
 279   39:24  7:53    8 01-18   76 F   399 Kelsey McGrattan            Waltham,MA                                                    
 280   39:24  7:53   25 30-39   77 F   431 Kate Carroll                Upton,MA                                                      
 281   39:26  7:53   20 40-49   78 F   554 Michelle DeMaio             Westford,MA          QNATS (mixed Co-Ed)                      
 282   39:28  7:54   21 40-49   79 F   481 Alice Murphy                Wellesley,MA         Suburban Striders                        
 283   39:30  7:54   42 50-59  204 M   157 Paul Sandford               Wellesley,MA                                                  
 284   39:33  7:55    2 50-59   80 F   585 Drusilla Pratt-Otto         Brookline,MA         Liberty Athletic Club                    
 285   39:34  7:55   26 30-39   81 F   512 Jill Swenson                Sudbury,MA                                                    
 286   39:36  7:55   52 40-49  205 M   661 Marc Bloostein              Needham,MA                                                    
 287   39:39  7:56   48 30-39  206 M   134 JAMES MCVEIGH               FOXBOROUGH,MA                                                 
 288   39:41  7:56   43 50-59  207 M   322 Peter Gould                 Framngham,MA                                                  
 289   39:42  7:56   27 30-39   82 F    78 Zaida Ramirez               Worcester,MA                                                  
 290   39:43  7:57   49 30-39  208 M   306 Peter Babaian               Arlington,MA                                                  
 291   39:44  7:57   28 30-39   83 F   120 Amy Tiberio                 Framingham,MA                                                 
 292   39:46  7:57   53 40-49  209 M   400 David Melville              Dover,MA                                                      
 293   39:49  7:58   22 40-49   84 F   433 Jennifer Gabel              Sudbury,MA                                                    
 294   39:53  7:59   54 40-49  210 M   139 Matthew R Smith             Wellesley,MA                                                  
 295   39:58  8:00   23 40-49   85 F   439 Mary Dunne                  Wellesley,MA                                                  
 296   39:59  8:00   55 40-49  211 M   665 Chris Barry                 Newton,MA                                                     
 297   40:00  8:00   56 40-49  212 M   575 Gordon Pothier              Foxboro,MA                                                    
 298   40:04  8:01   24 40-49   86 F   437 Eugenia Doncov              Sudbury,MA                                                    
 299   40:08  8:02   44 50-59  213 M   319 Richard Maltz               Newton,MA                                                     
 300   40:09  8:02    1 70-98  214 M   745 Ed Kirby                    Brookline,MA                                                  
 301   40:10  8:02   50 30-39  215 M   814 Dustin Blinn                Weymouth,MA                                                   
 302   40:10  8:02    5 60-69  216 M    44 Bill Ballou                 Whitinsville,MA                                               
 303   40:12  8:02    3 50-59   87 F   668 Cathy Gibson                Brookline,MA                                                  
 304   40:13  8:03   51 30-39  217 M    67 Aaron Beer                  Natick,MA            Somerville Road Runners                  
 305   40:14  8:03   57 40-49  218 M    46 Arthur Horiatis             Cambridge,MA                                                  
 306   40:16  8:03   25 40-49   88 F   352 Colleen Neutra              Sherborn,MA                                                   
 307   40:18  8:04   29 30-39   89 F   816 Jennifer McKaughan          Ashland,MA                                                    
 308   40:20  8:04   58 40-49  219 M   108 Paul Dennis                 Wayland,MA                                                    
 309   40:21  8:04   30 30-39   90 F   642 Anne Burgholzer             Braintree,MA                                                  
 310   40:22  8:04   26 40-49   91 F   205 Erika Hunsberger            Sudbury,MA                                                    
 311   40:22  8:04   31 30-39   92 F   566 Maureen Murphy              Hudson,MA                                                     
 312   40:23  8:05    4 50-59   93 F    54 Soroya Rahaman              Wellesley,MA                                                  
 313   40:24  8:05   27 40-49   94 F   524 Roxana Roberts              Waltham,MA                                                    
 314   40:24  8:05   59 40-49  220 M   786 James Jampel                Newton,MA                                                     
 315   40:25  8:05   45 50-59  221 M   201 Todd Sheldon                Framingham,MA        Honey Badgers                            
 316   40:26  8:05   52 30-39  222 M   458 Frank Schultz               Sudbury,MA           Marathon Sports Wellesley Run Group      
 317   40:32  8:06   25 19-29   95 F   234 Catherine Casey             Newton,MA                                                     
 318   40:33  8:07   26 19-29   96 F   482 Ally Reilly                 Brookline,MA         This Race Is The Only Time She Will      
 319   40:34  8:07   32 30-39   97 F   578 Mary Gavin                  Roslindale,MA                                                 
 320   40:37  8:07   27 19-29   98 F   715 Hayley Yudelman             Newton,MA                                                     
 321   40:38  8:08   33 30-39   99 F   802 Kate Woody                  Brighton,MA                                                   
 322   40:40  8:08   34 30-39  100 F   507 Lisa Mortarelli             Natick,MA                                                     
 323   40:42  8:08   28 40-49  101 F   347 Karyn Miller-Medzon         Belmont,MA           NETT (Fluff Edition Mixed Co-Ed)         
 324   40:43  8:09   60 40-49  223 M   782 Steve Synan                 Maynard,MA                                                    
 325   40:47  8:09   35 30-39  102 F   123 Johanne Agne                Sudbury,MA                                                    
 326   40:48  8:10   29 40-49  103 F   258 Dawn Foley                  Mansfield,MA         Colonial Road Runners                    
 327   40:50  8:10   53 30-39  224 M   597 Ben Parker                  Sudbury,MA                                                    
 328   40:56  8:11   36 30-39  104 F   460 Melissa Santelli-Sherma     Chelsea,MA                                                    
 329   40:57  8:11   46 50-59  225 M   821 Matthew Warman              Weston,MA                                                     
 330   40:58  8:12    5 50-59  105 F   165 Sarah Lamb                  Needham,MA                                                    
 331   40:58  8:12   37 30-39  106 F   270 Alicia Arkin                Sudbury,MA                                                    
 332   40:59  8:12   47 50-59  226 M    91 James Walker                Brockton,MA                                                   
 333   41:00  8:12   48 50-59  227 M   632 Bob Strange                 West Newton,MA                                                
 334   41:00  8:12   38 30-39  107 F   276 Elizabeth Meuser            Boston,MA                                                     
 335   41:01  8:12   54 30-39  228 M    93 Jon Lee                     Jamaica Plain,MA     Honey Badgers (Mixed C0-Ed)              
 336   41:11  8:14   30 40-49  108 F   577 Stacey Smiar                Lexington,MA                                                  
 337   41:12  8:14   61 40-49  229 M   261 Dan Backer                  Weston,MA                                                     
 338   41:13  8:15   39 30-39  109 F   548 Tracy Wallace-Carolan       New Bedford,MA                                                
 339   41:14  8:15   40 30-39  110 F   551 Jamie Hebert                Stoneham,MA                                                   
 340   41:16  8:15   28 19-29  111 F   648 Katie Fitzgerald            Brookline,MA                                                  
 341   41:17  8:15    6 50-59  112 F   257 Karen Shanley               Marshfield,MA                                                 
 342   41:18  8:16   41 30-39  113 F   122 Jennifer O'Keefe            Sudbury,MA                                                    
 343   41:19  8:16   62 40-49  230 M   252 James Whalen                Medfield,MA                                                   
 344   41:20  8:16   42 30-39  114 F   133 Rachele Manning             Natick,MA                                                     
 345   41:22  8:16    9 01-18  115 F   280 Sarah Tully                 Wayland,MA                                                    
 346   41:24  8:17   10 01-18  116 F   281 Emily Tully                 Wayland,MA                                                    
 347   41:28  8:18   63 40-49  231 M   514 William Steinberg           Wellesley,MA                                                  
 348   41:30  8:18   29 19-29  117 F   410 Christina Haddad            Brighton,MA                                                   
 349   41:31  8:18    6 60-69  232 M   499 Michael Ullman              Newton,MA            Heartbreak Hill Striders                 
 350   41:32  8:18   44 19-29  233 M   236 Adam Normile                Francestown,NH                                                
 351   41:34  8:19   64 40-49  234 M   338 Paul Breen                  Wellesley,MA                                                  
 352   41:38  8:20   43 30-39  118 F   161 Kiera Carlisle              Wellesley,MA                                                  
 353   41:40  8:20   49 50-59  235 M   804 Steven Roth                 Weston,MA                                                     
 354   41:41  8:20   55 30-39  236 M   452 Rafal Boni                  Needham,MA           Thirsty Irish Runners                    
 355   41:42  8:20   65 40-49  237 M   777 Eric Lass                   Newton,MA                                                     
 356   41:44  8:21   66 40-49  238 M   332 Kevin Marinelli             Needham,MA                                                    
 357   41:45  8:21   30 19-29  119 F   371 Rebecca Jonas               Allston,MA                                                    
 358   41:46  8:21   31 40-49  120 F   765 Jessica Stanton             Wellesley,MA                                                  
 359   41:47  8:21   31 19-29  121 F   101 Sarah Dobrowolski           Brookline,MA         MSBRK RC Assault Team                    
 360   41:48  8:22   67 40-49  239 M    29 Mark Mastrianni             Natick,MA                                                     
 361   41:50  8:22   56 30-39  240 M   582 Brian Malo                  Framingham,MA                                                 
 362   41:52  8:22   44 30-39  122 F   563 Amber Ripley                Lexington,MA                                                  
 363   41:54  8:23   45 30-39  123 F    88 Estelle Houde               Marlborough,MA                                                
 364   41:55  8:23   32 19-29  124 F   477 Margaret Lydon              Natick,MA                                                     
 365   41:56  8:23   57 30-39  241 M   742 Scott Hudler                Wellesley,MA                                                  
 366   41:56  8:23   46 30-39  125 F   709 Sara Stenson                Brighton,MA          MSBRK Run Club Brookline Bears           
 367   41:56  8:23   68 40-49  242 M     9 John Ablon                  Wellesley,MA                                                  
 368   41:57  8:23   32 40-49  126 F   457 Lori Baldwin                Needham,MA                                                    
 369   41:58  8:24   69 40-49  243 M   357 Rob Chizmadia               Wellesley,MA                                                  
 370   41:59  8:24   47 30-39  127 F   190 Tracey Parker               Sudbury,MA                                                    
 371   42:00  8:24   70 40-49  244 M   290 Michael Gilio               Dover,MA             Greater Norwood RC                       
 372   42:00  8:24   58 30-39  245 M    74 Matthew Bashalany           Tewksbury,MA                                                  
 373   42:01  8:24   71 40-49  246 M   153 Stephen Galloway            Framingham,MA                                                 
 374   42:04  8:25   33 19-29  128 F   702 Kellyn Mahan                Allston,MA           MSBRK RC Assault Team                    
 375   42:06  8:25   48 30-39  129 F   562 Kristin Sargianis           Cambridge,MA                                                  
 376   42:08  8:26   49 30-39  130 F   653 Andrea DeSantis             Foxboro,MA                                                    
 377   42:11  8:26   50 50-59  247 M   295 Jim Friedman                Wellesley,MA                                                  
 378   42:12  8:26   51 50-59  248 M   797 Chris Scott                 Randolph,MA                                                   
 379   42:13  8:27   72 40-49  249 M   518 Daniel Beaudet              LEXINGTON,MA                                                  
 380   42:14  8:27   33 40-49  131 F   429 Annelise Fortier            Needham,MA                                                    
 381   42:15  8:27   59 30-39  250 M   736 Brett Richardson            Waltham,MA                                                    
 382   42:16  8:27    7 60-69  251 M   730 Tom White                   Newton,MA            Heartbreak Hill Striders                 
 383   42:25  8:29   18 01-18  252 M   414 Liam Gray                   Medway,MA            Team Gray                                
 384   42:26  8:29   19 01-18  253 M   413 Aidan Gray                  Medway,MA            Team Gray                                
 385   42:28  8:30   34 40-49  132 F   262 Beth Backer                 Weston,MA                                                     
 386   42:32  8:30    1 70-98  133 F   182 Christine Bellon            Wellesley,MA                                                  
 387   42:36  8:31   35 40-49  134 F   286 Sigrid Usen                 Wellesley,MA                                                  
 388   42:38  8:32   34 19-29  135 F    89 Marissa Witkowski           Boston,MA            Honey Badgers (Mixed C0-Ed)              
 389   42:41  8:32   35 19-29  136 F   539 Rachel Caine                Watertown,MA                                                  
 390   42:45  8:33   36 19-29  137 F   509 Lacey Cumming               Sudbury,MA                                                    
 391   42:46  8:33   11 01-18  138 F   440 Michael Dunne               Wellesley,MA                                                  
 392   42:46  8:33   50 30-39  139 F   738 Carrie Jacobs               Brookline,MA                                                  
 393   42:48  8:34   51 30-39  140 F   604 Ruth Keyes                  Wellesley,MA                                                  
 394   42:50  8:34   52 50-59  254 M   363 David Cameron               Quincy,MA                                                     
 395   42:50  8:34   53 50-59  255 M   343 Tony Serpico                Duluth,GA                                                     
 396   42:51  8:34    7 50-59  141 F   576 Pamela Cumming              Sudbury,MA                                                    
 397   42:52  8:34   73 40-49  256 M   164 Mark Tobin                  Wayland,MA                                                    
 398   42:52  8:34   52 30-39  142 F   284 Tanja Tatelman              Wellesley,MA                                                  
 399   42:53  8:35   53 30-39  143 F     4 Meaghan Swenson             Wellesley,MA                                                  
 400   42:54  8:35   37 19-29  144 F   454 Ellen Mahoney               Burlington,MA                                                 
 401   42:55  8:35   36 40-49  145 F    26 Cheryl Armstrong            Newton,MA                                                     
 402   42:56  8:35   74 40-49  257 M   731 Dennis Baldwin              Needham,MA                                                    
 403   42:56  8:35   60 30-39  258 M   815 Steve Howard                Halifax,MA                                                    
 404   42:57  8:35   54 30-39  146 F   402 Erin Reeves                 Framingham,MA                                                 
 405   42:57  8:35   12 01-18  147 F   403 Lindsay McCabe              Weston,MA                                                     
 406   43:04  8:37   20 01-18  259 M   362 Alexander Lowry             Framingham,MA        GFRC                                     
 407   43:05  8:37   37 40-49  148 F   131 Phyllis Lowry               Framingham,MA        GFRC                                     
 408   43:06  8:37   55 30-39  149 F   592 Carrie Doyle                Newton,MA                                                     
 409   43:07  8:37   75 40-49  260 M   172 Jeff Constantine            Wayland,MA                                                    
 410   43:08  8:38   54 50-59  261 M    30 Michael Gannon              Waltham,MA                                                    
 411   43:10  8:38   61 30-39  262 M    47 David Malizia               Natick,MA                                                     
 412   43:11  8:38    8 60-69  263 M   176 Herb Nipson                 Cambridge,MA                                                  
 413   43:17  8:39   62 30-39  264 M    28 Pedro Lovgren               Weston,MA                                                     
 414   43:18  8:40   56 30-39  150 F   463 Anna Wilkins                Weston,MA                                                     
 415   43:19  8:40   38 19-29  151 F   791 Mariel Pator                Boston,MA                                                     
 416   43:20  8:40   38 40-49  152 F   415 Melissa Gray                Medway,MA            Team Gray                                
 417   43:30  8:42   57 30-39  153 F   462 Elizabeth Sobol             Sudbury,MA                                                    
 418   43:34  8:43   63 30-39  265 M   595 Brian O'Boyle               Wellesley,MA                                                  
 419   43:41  8:44   55 50-59  266 M   456 W Whitehouse                Wellesley Hills,MA                                            
 420   43:43  8:45   56 50-59  267 M   146 Bruce Hunter                Wellesley,MA                                                  
 421   43:45  8:45   39 19-29  154 F   375 Melissa Alcorn              Waltham,MA                                                    
 422   43:51  8:46   45 19-29  268 M   238 Matthew Broe                Turners Falls,MA                                              
 423   43:56  8:47   46 19-29  269 M   656 Jeffrey Dunn                Natick,MA            GFRC                                     
 424   43:58  8:48   47 19-29  270 M   596 Stephen Jahnes              Newton,MA                                                     
 425   44:00  8:48   39 40-49  155 F    75 Cara Ahola                  Sherborn,MA                                                   
 426   44:02  8:48   57 50-59  271 M    22 Thomas Lowrie               Shrewsbury,MA                                                 
 427   44:05  8:49    8 50-59  156 F   801 Cullene Murphy              Brookline,MA                                                  
 428   44:10  8:50    9 50-59  157 F   729 Ginny Hoehlein              Dover,MA                                                      
 429   44:12  8:50   40 40-49  158 F   643 Dira Cannistraro            Wellesley,MA                                                  
 430   44:18  8:52   40 19-29  159 F   235 Danielle Nolan              Lynnfield,MA                                                  
 431   44:20  8:52   64 30-39  272 M   716 Michael Myer                Natick,MA                                                     
 432   44:22  8:52   76 40-49  273 M   490 Ian Rubin                   Wayland,MA                                                    
 433   44:26  8:53    9 60-69  274 M   707 Elliot Frank                Brookline,MA         MSBRK Run Club Beacon Street             
 434   44:28  8:54   77 40-49  275 M   529 Ed Walker                   Natick,MA                                                     
 435   44:30  8:54   78 40-49  276 M   145 Ben Anderson                Weston,MA                                                     
 436   44:32  8:54   58 50-59  277 M   733 Mark Crovella               Wayland,MA                                                    
 437   44:33  8:55    2 70-98  160 F   171 Karen Rothwell              Framingham,MA                                                 
 438   44:36  8:55   41 40-49  161 F   822 Casey Ladd                  Weston,MA                                                     
 439   44:40  8:56   41 19-29  162 F   365 Joanne Ming                 Wayland,MA                                                    
 440   44:40  8:56   65 30-39  278 M   476 Jon Lim                     Arlington,MA         No Ringers                               
 441   44:50  8:58   79 40-49  279 M   119 Peter Bracciotti            Stoneham,MA                                                   
 442   44:54  8:59   66 30-39  280 M   106 Salvatore Palmisano         Bedford,MA                                                    
 443   44:56  8:59   42 40-49  163 F   268 Nanci Gelb                  Weston,MA                                                     
 444   44:57  8:59   43 40-49  164 F   342 Maria Ralston               Roslindale,MA        Running On MT (mixed Co-Ed)              
 445   44:58  9:00   58 30-39  165 F   464 Nicole Clark                Weston,MA                                                     
 446   45:00  9:00   59 50-59  281 M   803 Robert Steexes              Westwood,MA                                                   
 447   45:02  9:00   59 30-39  166 F   293 Nicolle Renick              Woburn,MA            Run For The Memory (mixed Co-Ed)         
 448   45:03  9:01   44 40-49  167 F   658 Jen Street                  Auburndale,MA                                                 
 449   45:03  9:01   21 01-18  282 M   393 NATHAN CAGNON               WALPOLE,MA                                                    
 450   45:06  9:01   45 40-49  168 F   511 Marisa Lutz                 Sudbury,MA                                                    
 451   45:07  9:01   60 30-39  169 F   381 Lauren Braz                 Arlington,MA                                                  
 452   45:08  9:02   42 19-29  170 F   758 Emily Forgione              Brookline,MA         MSBRK Run Club Beacon Street             
 453   45:09  9:02   48 19-29  283 M   152 John Murphy                 Newton,MA                                                     
 454   45:10  9:02   60 50-59  284 M   325 ALLAN LAUER                 Wellesley,MA                                                  
 455   45:14  9:03   80 40-49  285 M   260 Phil Doherty                Dover,MA                                                      
 456   45:17  9:03   10 50-59  171 F   811 Mona Bisson                 Natick,MA            GFRC                                     
 457   45:23  9:05   81 40-49  286 M   627 Jeff Kelleher               Norwood,MA                                                    
 458   45:26  9:05   46 40-49  172 F   386 Jennifer Dowling            Wayland,MA                                                    
 459   45:27  9:05   82 40-49  287 M   475 William Liaw                Needham,MA                                                    
 460   45:28  9:06   47 40-49  173 F   513 Robin Steinberg             Wellesley,MA                                                  
 461   45:30  9:06   61 50-59  288 M   242 Paul Neri                   Natick,MA            GFRC                                     
 462   45:31  9:06   61 30-39  174 F   104 Denise Loranger             Waltham,MA                                                    
 463   45:31  9:06   62 30-39  175 F   279 Deborah Tully               Wayland,MA                                                    
 464   45:32  9:06   43 19-29  176 F   351 Kelley Plante               West Roxbury,MA      Running On MT (mixed Co-Ed)              
 465   45:32  9:06   63 30-39  177 F   254 Cheryl Edwards              Ashland,MA                                                    
 466   45:32  9:06   62 50-59  289 M    37 Stephen Najarian            Belmont,MA                                                    
 467   45:33  9:07   67 30-39  290 M   142 Larry Cheng                 Lexington,MA                                                  
 468   45:34  9:07   48 40-49  178 F   757 Robin Jones                 Wayland,MA                                                    
 469   45:35  9:07   64 30-39  179 F   307 Sarah Babaian               Arlington,MA                                                  
 470   45:36  9:07   49 19-29  291 M   788 Daniel                      Foxboro,MA                                                    
 471   45:37  9:07   65 30-39  180 F   584 Liz Hyman                   Arlington,MA                                                  
 472   45:38  9:08   66 30-39  181 F   808 Danielle                    Edgewater,MA                                                  
 473   45:40  9:08   44 19-29  182 F   493 Kenzie Radigan              Canton,MA                                                     
 474   45:41  9:08   45 19-29  183 F   378 Melissa Wells               Framingham,MA        GFRC                                     
 475   45:42  9:08   10 60-69  292 M   787 Paul Lewis                  Randolph,MA                                                   
 476   45:44  9:09   11 60-69  293 M     3 Ray Phillips                Watertown,MA                                                  
 477   45:46  9:09   67 30-39  184 F   557 Heidi Shenker               Brookline,MA                                                  
 478   45:48  9:10   46 19-29  185 F   223 Janelle Gorfinkle           Brighton,MA                                                   
 479   45:50  9:10   47 19-29  186 F   465 Alyssa Robidoux             Natick,MA                                                     
 480   46:01  9:12   48 19-29  187 F   441 Amy Gramling                Allston,MA                                                    
 481   46:02  9:12   12 60-69  294 M   525 Ted Bell                    Wayland,MA                                                    
 482   46:02  9:12   68 30-39  188 F   646 Jodie Moreau                Belmont,MA                                                    
 483   46:04  9:13   68 30-39  295 M   590 Chris Butterfield           Taunton,MA                                                    
 484   46:06  9:13   49 19-29  189 F   301 Melaney Bouthillette        Newton,MA                                                     
 485   46:17  9:15   49 40-49  190 F   546 Carol Agranat               Needham,MA                                                    
 486   46:18  9:16   69 30-39  191 F    69 Kit Newton                  Waltham,MA           Somerville Road Runners                  
 487   46:25  9:17   11 50-59  192 F    41 Joanne Clark                Wellesley,MA                                                  
 488   46:27  9:17   13 01-18  193 F    27 Samantha Armstrong          Newton,MA                                                     
 489   46:29  9:18   70 30-39  194 F    92 Tara Ventola                Everett,MA                                                    
 490   46:36  9:19   50 19-29  195 F   480 Lauren Batiancila           Brookline,MA                                                  
 491   46:37  9:19   50 19-29  296 M   479 Greg Brown                  Brookline,MA                                                  
 492   46:38  9:20   69 30-39  297 M   109 Mike Nixon                  Milford,MA                                                    
 493   46:38  9:20   50 40-49  196 F   819 Catherine Bohn              Cambridge,MA                                                  
 494   46:39  9:20   71 30-39  197 F   135 SARAH MCVEIGH               FOXBOROUGH,MA                                                 
 495   46:44  9:21   72 30-39  198 F   387 Devon Wilson-Hill           Somerville,MA                                                 
 496   46:46  9:21   51 19-29  199 F   704 Amanda Gargiulo             Brookline,MA         MSBRK Run Club Beacon Street             
 497   46:48  9:22   70 30-39  298 M    65 Brian Foley                 Somerville,MA                                                 
 498   46:50  9:22   51 40-49  200 F   121 Christine Mitchell          Lexington,MA                                                  
 499   46:50  9:22   83 40-49  299 M   530 Alex Ripley                 Lexington,MA                                                  
 500   46:51  9:22   73 30-39  201 F   528 Elizabeth Lajoie            Brookline,MA                                                  
 501   46:52  9:22   63 50-59  300 M    70 Stuart Levitz               Wayland,MA                                                    
 502   46:52  9:22   51 19-29  301 M   461 George Weithman             Natick,MA                                                     
 503   46:54  9:23   74 30-39  202 F   297 Jennifer Betty              Weston,MA                                                     
 504   46:57  9:23   75 30-39  203 F   150 Sandra Baron                Newton,MA                                                     
 505   46:59  9:24   52 19-29  204 F    43 Anne Evangelos              Natick,MA                                                     
 506   47:01  9:24   53 19-29  205 F   407 Stacey Link                 Waltham,MA                                                    
 507   47:02  9:24   71 30-39  302 M   743 Chris Fuqua                 Medfield,MA                                                   
 508   47:04  9:25   54 19-29  206 F   526 Stefanie Baker              Northborough,MA                                               
 509   47:05  9:25   84 40-49  303 M   263 Rob Steen                   Wellesley,MA                                                  
 510   47:06  9:25   85 40-49  304 M   712 Rafael Gil-Nievas           Weston,MA                                                     
 511   47:07  9:25   52 40-49  207 F   800 Susan Rosa                  Arlington,MA                                                  
 512   47:08  9:26   86 40-49  305 M   580 David Neary                 Attleboro,MA         QNATS (mixed Co-Ed)                      
 513   47:08  9:26   52 19-29  306 M   538 Alex Jzyk                   Lincoln,RI           This Race Is The Only Time She Will      
 514   47:09  9:26   64 50-59  307 M   781 Robert Johnston             Wellesley,MA                                                  
 515   47:10  9:26   76 30-39  208 F   245 Joanna Rogers               Bolton,MA                                                     
 516   47:11  9:26   12 50-59  209 F   151 Deborah Tootalian Sanfo     Southborough,MA                                               
 517   47:12  9:26   13 60-69  308 M   591 Michael Payne               Waltham,MA           Heartbreak Hill Striders                 
 518   47:12  9:26   53 40-49  210 F   267 Lea Miller                  Sudbury,MA                                                    
 519   47:16  9:27   13 50-59  211 F    32 Teresa Prego                Medfield,MA                                                   
 520   47:19  9:28   77 30-39  212 F     5 Claudia Ortiz               Quincy,MA                                                     
 521   47:19  9:28   55 19-29  213 F    36 Meg Houghton                Easton,MA                                                     
 522   47:27  9:29   56 19-29  214 F   289 Amanda Cmielewski           Brighton,MA                                                   
 523   47:31  9:30   14 50-59  215 F   650 Betsy Harris                Holliston,MA                                                  
 524   47:33  9:31   72 30-39  309 M     7 Scott Spindler              Methuen,MA                                                    
 525   47:35  9:31   54 40-49  216 F   181 Karen Pinette               Maynard,MA                                                    
 526   47:40  9:32   15 50-59  217 F   239 Kathleen Woodward           Wellesley,MA                                                  
 527   47:41  9:32   53 19-29  310 M   383 Peter Griffin               West Roxbury,MA      Running On MT (mixed Co-Ed)              
 528   47:42  9:32   73 30-39  311 M   718 Eric Burton                 Woburn,MA                                                     
 529   47:43  9:33   74 30-39  312 M   737 Michael Sullivan            Roslindale,MA                                                 
 530   47:44  9:33   75 30-39  313 M   244 Peter Rogers                Bolton,MA                                                     
 531   47:52  9:34   55 40-49  218 F   601 Michelle Lavers             Maynard,MA                                                    
 532   48:00  9:36    1 60-69  219 F   426 Karin Oleski                Ashland,MA           GFRC                                     
 533   48:02  9:36   78 30-39  220 F   599 Sybil Williams              Wayland,MA                                                    
 534   48:04  9:37   76 30-39  314 M   594 Daniel Reilly               Framingham,MA                                                 
 535   48:06  9:37   57 19-29  221 F   264 Jess Rossman                Brighton,MA          Marathon Physical Therapy                
 536   48:08  9:38   87 40-49  315 M   379 Mike Goldner                Natick,MA                                                     
 537   48:10  9:38   16 50-59  222 F   752 Mary Brannelly              Maynard,MA                                                    
 538   48:12  9:38   56 40-49  223 F    10 Christina Ablon             Wellesley,MA                                                  
 539   48:15  9:39   54 19-29  316 M   586 Jeffrey Garner              Brighton,MA          QNATS (mixed Co-Ed)                      
 540   48:16  9:39   17 50-59  224 F   727 Susanne Steiger             Framingham,MA                                                 
 541   48:23  9:41   14 60-69  317 M    33 James Finn                  Framingham,MA                                                 
 542   48:27  9:41   18 50-59  225 F    97 Laurie Gorelick             Natick,MA                                                     
 543   48:30  9:42   57 40-49  226 F    50 Carey Ranta                 Auburndale,MA                                                 
 544   48:30  9:42   79 30-39  227 F   506 Kate Monsalvatge            Waltham,MA                                                    
 545   48:40  9:44   19 50-59  228 F   158 Amanda Zuretti              Ashland,MA                                                    
 546   48:42  9:44   58 19-29  229 F   436 Haleh Kazemi                Westwood,MA                                                   
 547   48:44  9:45   59 19-29  230 F   581 STEPHANIE NOEL              NATICK,MA            QNATS (mixed Co-Ed)                      
 548   48:47  9:45   88 40-49  318 M   759 Tim Mahoney                 Southampton,NY                                                
 549   48:50  9:46   65 50-59  319 M   485 Howard Barnstone            Newton,MA                                                     
 550   48:52  9:46   20 50-59  231 F   377 Sarah Wells                 Framingham,MA                                                 
 551   48:56  9:47   21 50-59  232 F   389 Susan Beebe                 Brookline,MA                                                  
 552   48:59  9:48   66 50-59  320 M   315 J.T. Scanlan                Cambridge,MA                                                  
 553   49:04  9:49   58 40-49  233 F   185 Christin Grenier            Arlington,MA                                                  
 554   49:04  9:49   22 50-59  234 F   141 Patricia Verrier            Arlington,MA                                                  
 555   49:16  9:51   77 30-39  321 M   361 Jason Dulong                Watertown,MA                                                  
 556   49:17  9:51   67 50-59  322 M    86 John Meltaus                Weston,MA                                                     
 557   49:22  9:52   59 40-49  235 F    90 Mary Nardone                Southborough,MA                                               
 558   49:23  9:53   23 50-59  236 F   409 Christine Kelleher-Ross     Natick,MA            GFRC                                     
 559   49:24  9:53   89 40-49  323 M   794 Lou Mountzoures             Wellesley,MA                                                  
 560   49:24  9:53   60 40-49  237 F   504 Selene Goes                 Millis,MA                                                     
 561   49:25  9:53   90 40-49  324 M   411 Mark Akeson                 Ashland,MA           GFRC                                     
 562   49:26  9:53   61 40-49  238 F   191 Gabrielle Daniels           Sudbury,MA                                                    
 563   49:27  9:53   15 60-69  325 M   807 Joe Koziol                  Framingham,MA                                                 
 564   49:30  9:54   78 30-39  326 M     2 Jakarea Islam               Watertown,MA                                                  
 565   49:40  9:56   16 60-69  327 M   115 Daniel Singer               Wellesley,MA                                                  
 566   49:48  9:58   91 40-49  328 M   741 Jose Carrillo               Weston,MA                                                     
 567   49:48  9:58   62 40-49  239 F    62 Lauren Kopans               Arlington,MA                                                  
 568   49:54  9:59   80 30-39  240 F   232 Alison Slater               Weston,MA                                                     
 569   49:56  9:59   24 50-59  241 F   173 Lisa Cogliandro             Ashland,MA                                                    
 570   49:58 10:00   92 40-49  329 M   438 Mark Doncov                 Sudbury,MA                                                    
 571   49:59 10:00   25 50-59  242 F   714 Sharon Vogel                Weston,MA                                                     
 572   50:00 10:00   63 40-49  243 F   350 Heidi Angle                 Wellesley,MA                                                  
 573   50:01 10:00   17 60-69  330 M   724 Jack Devine                 West Roxbury,MA      Heartbreak Hill Striders                 
 574   50:04 10:01   79 30-39  331 M   728 Matthew Scaramozza          Waltham,MA                                                    
 575   50:06 10:01   81 30-39  244 F   470 Pamela Gervais              Waltham,MA                                                    
 576   50:08 10:02   60 19-29  245 F   553 Katherine Kyrios            Wellesley,MA                                                  
 577   50:09 10:02   64 40-49  246 F    49 Elizabeth Grealy            Auburndale,MA                                                 
 578   50:15 10:03   65 40-49  247 F   282 Catherine Niemann           Weston,MA                                                     
 579   50:27 10:05   66 40-49  248 F    38 Susan Gavie                 Wellesley,MA                                                  
 580   50:31 10:06   67 40-49  249 F   401 Tracey Sikes                Marlborough,MA                                                
 581   50:38 10:08   80 30-39  332 M   128 Keenan Flynn                Wellesley,MA                                                  
 582   50:42 10:08    2 70-98  333 M   331 William Markey Jr           Norfolk,MA                                                    
 583   50:45 10:09   68 40-49  250 F   508 Prudence Jones              New Brunswick,NJ     Community Running                        
 584   50:46 10:09   93 40-49  334 M   535 Dan Davis                   Newton,MA                                                     
 585   50:48 10:10   18 60-69  335 M    39 Robert Connolly             Millis,MA                                                     
 586   50:58 10:12   69 40-49  251 F     8 Melissa Madden              Wellesley,MA                                                  
 587   51:00 10:12   82 30-39  252 F   382 Manisha Dadhania            Boston,MA                                                     
 588   51:01 10:12   70 40-49  253 F   137 Kirstin Ratter              Watertown,MA         GFRC                                     
 589   51:03 10:13   61 19-29  254 F   532 Yasmine Owen                Needham,MA                                                    
 590   51:05 10:13   94 40-49  336 M   605 Chris Keyes                 Wellesley,MA                                                  
 591   51:14 10:15   71 40-49  255 F   497 Karen Feldstein             Newton,MA                                                     
 592   51:15 10:15   72 40-49  256 F   170 Julie Tambascio             Framingham,MA                                                 
 593   51:15 10:15   95 40-49  337 M   112 Jim Lien                    Wayland,MA                                                    
 594   51:16 10:15   83 30-39  257 F    55 Shannon Botte               Lynn,MA                                                       
 595   51:16 10:15   62 19-29  258 F   192 Rachel Slagle               Woburn,MA                                                     
 596   51:16 10:15   63 19-29  259 F   231 Karen Nigrelli              Newton,MA                                                     
 597   51:17 10:15   73 40-49  260 F   810 Julie Beck                  Somerville,MA                                                 
 598   51:20 10:16   64 19-29  261 F    87 Erin Hauck                  Boston,MA            Honey Badgers (Mixed C0-Ed)              
 599   51:24 10:17   65 19-29  262 F    71 Talya Levitz                Wayland,MA                                                    
 600   51:30 10:18   74 40-49  263 F   796 Lee Raymond                 Wayland,MA                                                    
 601   51:32 10:18    2 60-69  264 F    95 Charlene Gaboriault         Holliston,MA         GFRC                                     
 602   51:34 10:19   81 30-39  338 M   543 Brian Healy                 Milton,MA                                                     
 603   51:36 10:19   68 50-59  339 M    24 David Gilchrist             Watertown,MA                                                  
 604   51:37 10:19   19 60-69  340 M   202 John Brown                  Nashua,NH                                                     
 605   51:41 10:20   75 40-49  265 F   111 Diana Lien                  Wayland,MA           Suburban Striders                        
 606   51:44 10:21   20 60-69  341 M   180 Kevin Freeley               Boston,MA                                                     
 607   51:47 10:21   84 30-39  266 F   783 Alicia Straus               Brookline,MA                                                  
 608   51:50 10:22   85 30-39  267 F   396 Fay Dufort                  Chestnut Hill,MA                                              
 609   51:53 10:23   76 40-49  268 F   572 Patricia Slinin             Marlboro,MA                                                   
 610   51:58 10:24   69 50-59  342 M   545 Steve Shoyer                Wayland,MA                                                    
 611   52:00 10:24   26 50-59  269 F   607 Lisa Lovett                 Cambridge,MA                                                  
 612   52:02 10:24   77 40-49  270 F   795 Julie Potter                Wayland,MA                                                    
 613   52:03 10:25   27 50-59  271 F   237 Mary Gorman                 Sudbury,MA                                                    
 614   52:04 10:25   28 50-59  272 F   265 Monica Mehigan              Maynard,MA                                                    
 615   52:06 10:25   82 30-39  343 M   189 Berkeley O'Keefe            Sudbury,MA                                                    
 616   52:14 10:27   83 30-39  344 M   124 Jon Agne                    Sudbury,MA                                                    
 617   52:17 10:27   29 50-59  273 F   813 Pauline Reohr               Weston,MA                                                     
 618   52:20 10:28   78 40-49  274 F   713 Kathleen Lemaitre           Weston,MA                                                     
 619   52:21 10:28   84 30-39  345 M   256 Daniel Gumble               Newton,MA                                                     
 620   52:22 10:28   21 60-69  346 M   420 Peter Barzdines             Watertown,MA         Cambridge Running Club                   
 621   52:25 10:29   79 40-49  275 F   655 Patty Grady                 West Roxbury,MA                                               
 622   52:38 10:32   30 50-59  276 F   397 Lynn Wenger                 Framingham,MA                                                 
 623   52:45 10:33   96 40-49  347 M   809 Neil Denehy                 Lexington,MA                                                  
 624   52:49 10:34   31 50-59  277 F   820 Karen Warman                Weston,MA                                                     
 625   52:58 10:36   85 30-39  348 M   253 Jon Edwards                 Ashland,MA                                                    
 626   53:03 10:37   97 40-49  349 M   664 Steve Borbee                West Roxbury,MA                                               
 627   53:05 10:37   80 40-49  278 F   174 Adrienne Frizelle           Marlborough,MA                                                
 628   53:05 10:37   98 40-49  350 M   175 Patrick Frizelle            Marlborough,MA                                                
 629   53:17 10:39   86 30-39  279 F   358 Ilyce Chizmadia             Wellesley,MA                                                  
 630   53:23 10:41   87 30-39  280 F   249 Heather Shrimpling          Weston,MA                                                     
 631   53:25 10:41   22 60-69  351 M   540 Phil Ryan                   Millis,MA            BAA                                      
 632   53:31 10:42   88 30-39  281 F   649 Lara Kimmerer               Brookline,MA                                                  
 633   53:39 10:44   70 50-59  352 M    79 Timothy Toth                Wilmington,MA        Brew Crew AC                             
 634   54:18 10:52   81 40-49  282 F   304 Gretchen Mullaney           Maynard,MA                                                    
 635   54:18 10:52   66 19-29  283 F   193 Amy Childs                  Ashland,MA                                                    
 636   54:31 10:54   82 40-49  284 F   163 Susan Kessel                West Newton,MA                                                
 637   55:02 11:00   89 30-39  285 F   573 Kristen Piso                Hudson,MA                                                     
 638   55:10 11:02   90 30-39  286 F   778 Tonya May                   Belmont,MA                                                    
 639   55:12 11:02   91 30-39  287 F   255 Michelle Barsamian          Boston,MA                                                     
 640   55:19 11:04   83 40-49  288 F   327 Christine Gagen             Arlington,MA                                                  
 641   55:22 11:04   92 30-39  289 F   453 Jackie Boni                 Needham,MA                                                    
 642   56:08 11:14   32 50-59  290 F   359 Susan Richardson            Framingham,MA        GFRC                                     
 643   56:38 11:20   93 30-39  291 F   750 Liza Monahan                Newton,MA                                                     
 644   56:56 11:23    3 60-69  292 F   130 Anne Bell                   Wayland,MA           Longfellow Runners                       
 645   56:58 11:24   67 19-29  293 F   340 Elyse Reardon               Cambridge,MA                                                  
 646   57:01 11:24   33 50-59  294 F   442 Christine Weithman          Natick,MA                                                     
 647   57:05 11:25   84 40-49  295 F   204 Alison Black                Natick,MA            GFRC                                     
 648   57:05 11:25   55 19-29  353 M   374 David Litvak                Marblehead,MA                                                 
 649   57:31 11:30   85 40-49  296 F   317 Resa Sherr                  Westborough,MA                                                
 650   58:39 11:44   23 60-69  354 M   555 Bruce Weinstein             Needham,MA                                                    
 651   59:46 11:57   94 30-39  297 F   734 Shilpa Kamineni             Malden,MA                                                     
 652   60:38 12:08   99 40-49  355 M   287 Rick Savoia                 Natick,MA                                                     
 653   62:09 12:26   95 30-39  298 F   364 Margaret White              Millis,MA                                                     
 654   63:07 12:37   86 40-49  299 F   107 Renee Bochman               Beford,MA                                                     
 655   63:24 12:41   86 30-39  356 M   636 Douglas Burke               Medford,MA                                                    
 656   64:02 12:48   68 19-29  300 F   768 Shira Charles               Reading,MA                                                    
 657   64:13 12:51   87 40-49  301 F   250 Debra Dauley                Framingham,MA                                                 
 658   64:18 12:52   34 50-59  302 F   498 Jan Wilner                  Holden,MA                                                     
 659   64:20 12:52   24 60-69  357 M    51 John Wetmiller              Princeton,MA                                                  
 660   65:12 13:02   96 30-39  303 F   635 Dianna Barry                Somerville,MA                                                 




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News