Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Bay State Conference Dual Meets

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, January 26, 2012

[Team Scores ]

Event Results

Results courtesy of First Time Out


Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/26/2012 08:50 PM
                       Bay State Conference - 1/26/2012                        
                                   Meet # 5                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 McDevitt, Adriana         FR Braintree                          8.00   2 
  2 Irwin, Maddie             FR Newton North                       8.13   8 
  3 Behar, Hannah             Sr Needham                            8.38   3 
  4 Salvucci, Marisa          FR Newton North                       8.42   4 
  5 Kwan, Caitlin             SO Newton North                       8.46   4 
  6 James, Taylor             FR Brookline                          8.47   6 
  7 Gregoire, Allie           FR Brookline                          8.48   6 
  8 Valenti, Lauren Kate      FR Walpole                            8.48   5 
  9 Richardson, Erin          JR Walpole                            8.49   5 
 10 McDonald, Libby           SO Newton North                       8.57   4 
 11 Corkery, Olivia           Fr Needham                            8.58   3 
 12 Comiskey, Emma            JR Walpole                            8.58   5 
 13 King, Meridith            SO Weymouth                           8.61   7 
 14 Beaudet, Jackie           JR Walpole                            8.64   5 
 15 Gomez, Olivia             FR Newton North                       8.64   8 
 16 Bean, Olivia              SR Braintree                          8.72   2 
 17 Mahoney, Lindsay          FR Braintree                          8.74   2 
 18 Kinch, Brittany           JR Walpole                            8.75   5 
 19 Jackson, Cassidy          FR Walpole                            8.77   5 
 20 Vallace, Christina        So Needham                            8.77   3 
 21 Troxell, Julia            SO Wellesley                          8.80   2 
 22 Tarbox, Lindsay           FR Braintree                          8.81   1 
 23 Smith, Christina          Jr Needham                            8.81   3 
 24 Turner, Rohen             FR Newton North                       8.82   8 
 25 Reardon, Kristin          SR Weymouth                           8.84   7 
 26 Marchant, Nicole          FR Norwood                            8.89   5 
 27 Brown, Rachel             SO Newton North                       8.90   8 
 28 Murphy, Kate              SO Braintree                          8.92   4 
 29 MacDonald, Gigi           FR Newton North                       9.02   8 
 30 Holland, Caroline         SO Braintree                          9.06   4 
 31 Flaherty, Meg             SO Braintree                          9.13   3 
 32 Scott, Jessie             JR Weymouth                           9.13   6 
 33 Stevenson, Michelle       JR Weymouth                           9.13   6 
 34 Carter, Asia              JR Dedham                             9.16   7 
 35 Bosland, Lauren           FR Wellesley                          9.21   2 
 36 Dauti, Angela             SO Braintree                          9.28   3 
 37 Berardinelli, Sophia      FR Braintree                          9.31   3 
 38 McLaughlin, Christina     SO Braintree                          9.38   3 
 39 Loschiavo, Sally          FR Braintree                          9.39   1 
 40 Cimino, Alyson            FR Braintree                          9.42   4 
 41 Aneshansely, Emma            Brookline                          9.48   6 
 42 Gallo, Jennifer           JR Natick                             9.48   7 
 43 Mahdavi, Sabina           FR Wellesley                          9.49   2 
 44 Bell, Kat                 SR Weymouth                           9.50   7 
 45 Penny, Kate               FR Braintree                          9.63   4 
 46 Merrigan, Katelyn         SO Braintree                          9.66   1 
 47 Exavier, Hoprah           JR Norwood                            9.83   6 
 48 Leary, Emily              JR Braintree                          9.84   1 
 49 Ryan, Tessa               FR Norwood                           10.04   6 
 50 Icuspit, Hannah Joshabel  FR Norwood                           10.28   5 
 51 Metcalf, Caroline         SO Dedham                            10.42   7 
 52 Brown, Madeline              Dedham                            10.42   7 
 53 Ryan, Kaitlin             JR Norwood                           11.55   6 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Daniel, Carly             SR Wellesley                          7.55   4 
  2 Mitchell, Danielle        JR Natick                             7.57   6 
  3 Forbes, Carla             JR Newton North                       7.59   1 
  4 Wong, Kayla               SR Newton North                       7.61   1 
  5 Shea, Maddy               JR Walpole                            7.71   4 
  6 Darling, Melissa          SR Weymouth                           7.72   3 
  7 Higgins, Angie               Milton                             7.75   6 
  8 Ryan, Emily               SO Wellesley                          7.77   4 
  9 Ringler, Danielle         SR Norwood                            7.87   5 
 10 Almeda, Lizzy             SR Walpole                            7.88   4 
 11 Pronovost, Maddie         JR Brookline                          7.91   2 
 12 Brown, Steph              SR Newton North                       7.92   1 
 13 Murphy, Jessica           SO Norwood                            7.97   5 
 14 McInnis, Alex             SO Braintree                          7.98   3 
 14 Gorodentsev, Anya         Fr Needham                            7.98   1 
 16 McGonagle, Kayley         SO Natick                             8.00   6 
 17 Ojini, Blessing           So Needham                            8.02   1 
 18 Prior, Kayla              SR Newton North                       8.03   1 
 19 Poole, Emma               JR Brookline                          8.09   2 
 20 Kohlman, Latresse            Milton                             8.11   6 
 21 Johnson, Jasmine          So Needham                            8.13   1 
 22 Small-Brown, Savonna      SO Walpole                            8.14   4 
 23 Walsh, Rachel             JR Wellesley                          8.16   4 
 24 McMackin, Ella            JR Walpole                            8.17   4 
 25 Bruns, Elizabeth             Natick                             8.24   6 
 26 Walsh, Victoria           SR Braintree                          8.25   3 
 27 Wyman, Sarah              JR Weymouth                           8.26   3 
 28 Lo, Tiffany               SR Braintree                          8.29   3 
 29 Forman, Rebecca           SR Wellesley                          8.31   4 
 30 Chan, Maya                FR Brookline                          8.35   2 
 31 Stearns, Anna             FR Framingham                         8.36   2 
 32 Yuen, Brook               FR Braintree                          8.37   3 
 33 Donovan, Ashley           SR Weymouth                           8.37   3 
 34 Lebarron, Tess            FR Weymouth                           8.42   3 
 35 Petit, Quintessa          JR Norwood                            8.43   5 
 36 Wright, Michaela          SO Framingham                         8.47   2 
 37 Sham, Cassie              Sr Needham                            8.48   1 
 38 Sweetsir, AnnMarie        SO Dedham                             8.52   5 
 39 Pred Sosa, Emma              Milton                             8.57   6 
 40 Jeannot, Ashley           JR Norwood                            8.58   5 
 41 DeFrancesco, Samantha     JR Framingham                         8.61   2 
 42 Gray, Abigail                Milton                             8.64   6 
 43 Vonachen, Caroline        JR Framingham                         8.69   2 
 44 Huebner, Liora            JR Brookline                          8.73   2 
 45 Martin, Allison           SO Dedham                             9.07   5 
 46 Gay, Farah                SO Dedham                             9.09   5 
 47 Ciampa, Vanessa           FR Dedham                             9.10   5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nadeau, Madi              JR Newton North                      41.59   1 
  2 Femmel, Laurie            SR Natick                            42.28   6 
  3 Daniel, Carly             SR Wellesley                         42.50   4 
  4 Dempsey, Molly               Milton                            43.04   6 
  5 Ryan, Emily               SO Wellesley                         43.05   4 
  6 McCarthy, Erin            SR Walpole                           43.33   4 
  7 Darling, Melissa          SR Weymouth                          43.37   3 
  8 Pildner, Alison           Sr Needham                           43.71   1 
  9 Perriello, May            SR Weymouth                          44.91   3 
 10 Lehmann, Sonja            SO Newton North                      44.97   1 
 11 Juzyca, Andrea               Milton                            44.98   6 
 12 Cross, Caroline           FR Braintree                         45.08   3 
 13 Judge, Kyra               SO Brookline                         45.23   2 
 14 Stillman, Emma            SR Brookline                         45.28   2 
 15 Larkin, Maeve             JR Newton North                      45.64   1 
 16 Levy, Isabelle            FR Framingham                        46.22   2 
 17 Kovatsis, Eleni           JR Natick                            46.23   6 
 18 McInnis, Alex             SO Braintree                         46.25   3 
 19 Tobin, Christina          JR Walpole                           46.33   4 
 20 Corkery, Olivia           Fr Needham                           46.91   1 
 21 Ringler, Danielle         SR Norwood                           46.91   5 
 22 LaBelle, Christine        SO Framingham                        46.97   2 
 23 Wells, Kyleigh            SO Wellesley                         47.28   4 
 24 Deane, Meagan             SO Weymouth                          47.30   3 
 25 Mahoney, Clare               Milton                            47.43   6 
 26 Lazarus, Beth             SR Brookline                         47.60   2 
 27 McKinney, Caitlin         SR Braintree                         47.69   3 
 28 Conley, Jacqui            JR Walpole                           47.92   4 
 29 Strand, Elzabeth          FR Natick                            48.09   6 
 30 Ryan, Allison             JR Norwood                           48.67   5 
 31 Feeney, Maeve             SO Dedham                            48.76   5 
 32 Wright, Michaela          SO Framingham                        48.82   2 
 33 Sweetsir, AnnMarie        SO Dedham                            49.46   5 
 34 Jeannot, Ashley           JR Norwood                           49.49   5 
 35 Ciampa, Vanessa           FR Dedham                            53.78   5 
 -- Kelly, Robin              Jr Needham                              DQ   1  Break Line Violation
 
Girls 300 Meter Run JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Berstein, Julia           JR Newton North                      45.17   1 
  2 Berkowitz, Alison         SR Newton North                      46.85   1 
  3 Suneby, Emma              SO Wellesley                         47.12   2 
  4 Long, Kerri               FR Weymouth                          47.56   2 
  5 Yuen, Brook               FR Braintree                         48.08   1 
  6 McLaughlin, Erin          FR Weymouth                          48.12   2 
  7 Lebarron, Tess            FR Weymouth                          48.16   2 
  8 O'Connor, Lydia           SR Newton North                      48.83   1 
  9 Powers, Catherine         So Needham                           50.55   3 
 10 Besschetnova, Anna        Sr Needham                           51.79   3 
 11 Everts, Katie             Jr Needham                           53.13   3 
 12 Berardinelli, Sophia      FR Braintree                         53.50   1 
 13 Lavoye, Juliette          FR Norwood                           54.87   3 
 14 James, Mariah             FR Braintree                         57.58   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Conti, Gina               SO Walpole                         1:43.21  
  2 McCarthy-Tuohy, Miller    SR Newton North                    1:45.48  
  3 Oberle, Kira              So Needham                         1:45.72  
  4 Wagner, Jennifer          SR Framingham                      1:46.21  
  5 Broholm, Tessa            JR Wellesley                       1:46.68  
  6 Nesgos, Anna              FR Newton North                    1:47.18  
  7 Reilly, Isabella          FR Newton North                    1:47.18  
  8 Kelly, Kristin            SR Weymouth                        1:48.08  
  9 McDevitt, Adriana         FR Braintree                       1:48.13  
 10 Bechtold, Belinda         SR Weymouth                        1:48.38  
 11 Petruzziello, Gabbi       SO Walpole                         1:48.73  
 12 Murphy, Erin              JR Natick                          1:48.92  
 13 Cohen, Katherine          FR Framingham                      1:49.17  
 14 Cole, Isabel              Fr Needham                         1:49.40  
 15 Buckner, Alia             SO Brookline                       1:50.21  
 16 Gelotte, Leigh            FR Wellesley                       1:51.55  
 17 Shashoua, Maya            FR Brookline                       1:52.59  
 18 Coughlin, Mary            FR Dedham                          1:52.94  
 19 Korostoff-Larsson, Olivi  So Needham                         1:53.49  
 20 O'Day, Caroline           SR Norwood                         1:54.14  
 21 Balsamo, Marissa          SO Braintree                       1:54.47  
 22 Jenkins, Megan            SO Walpole                         1:54.51  
 23 Flood, Sadie              JR Wellesley                       1:54.58  
 24 Chancey, Heather          SO Framingham                      1:54.74  
 25 Reid, Lizzie              SO Newton North                    1:54.95  
 26 Cohen, Kimberly           SO Framingham                      1:55.08  
 26 Lucas, Michele            SO Walpole                         1:55.08  
 28 Herron Smith, Serina         Milton                          1:56.65  
 29 Jonas-Day, Annika         JR Brookline                       1:56.80  
 30 Raskind, Alyssa           Jr Needham                         1:57.34  
 31 Reedy, Mary               JR Walpole                         1:57.58  
 32 Landers, Mia                 Milton                          1:58.49  
 33 Pred Sosa, Emma              Milton                          1:58.69  
 34 Chouinard, Meg            FR Natick                          1:58.75  
 35 Wagner, Rachel            FR Framingham                      2:00.59  
 36 Ganley, Kendra            SO Wellesley                       2:00.65  
 37 Ashbaugh, Isabel          JR Brookline                       2:00.84  
 38 Drolet, Jess              SO Natick                          2:02.24  
 39 Pearce, Julie             SR Weymouth                        2:03.78  
 40 Ricciuti, Rachel          JR Weymouth                        2:04.03  
 41 Smith, Siena                 Milton                          2:05.54  
 42 Hessasta, Sarah           SO Dedham                          2:06.51  
 43 Liebert, Abbey            JR Weymouth                        2:08.01  
 44 Cormak, Monika               Milton                          2:09.06  
 45 Lynch, Colleen            SR Braintree                       2:14.08  
 46 Louissaint, Stacy         JR Dedham                          2:14.13  
 47 Kenneddy, Sam             SO Natick                          2:14.60  
 48 Cheek, Meredith           SO Wellesley                       2:15.29  
 49 Kamma, Deepti             FR Norwood                         2:15.68  
 50 Manheimer, Cassandra      FR Natick                          2:19.63  
 51 Shephard, Brianna         JR Dedham                          2:20.46  
 52 Brow, Lexi                JR Braintree                       2:21.72  
 53 Thompson, Jessica         FR Norwood                         2:34.32  
 54 Ciulla, Megan             FR Braintree                       2:43.39  
 -- Williams, Megan           SR Norwood                              DQ   Jewelry
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bellerose, Meghan         JR Newton North                    3:09.31  
  2 Lu, Jessica               JR Brookline                       3:14.80  
  3 Nolan, Olivia             Sr Needham                         3:15.09  
  4 Blaustein, Rachel         So Needham                         3:15.20  
  5 Taylor, Jessica           SO Framingham                      3:16.01  
  6 Chinitz, Taylor           JR Newton North                    3:16.13  
  7 Greeley, Maeve            SO Newton North                    3:17.31  
  8 Maloney, Maddie           FR Newton North                    3:19.13  
  9 Leahy, Katie              SO Weymouth                        3:19.77  
 10 Peterson, Megan           JR Walpole                         3:20.84  
 11 Carrigan, Sarah           SR Wellesley                       3:20.91  
 12 Rabideau, Ali             JR Natick                          3:21.51  
 13 Fernandez, Megan          Fr Needham                         3:23.59  
 14 MacLean, Kara             SR Braintree                       3:24.59  
 15 Hartnett, Sabina          SO Wellesley                       3:27.48  
 16 Choy, Angelina            SR Weymouth                        3:28.42  
 17 McLaughlin, Colleen       FR Weymouth                        3:28.91  
 18 Byrne, Delia              FR Braintree                       3:29.05  
 19 Carney, Alycia            SO Weymouth                        3:29.15  
 20 Maher, Amy                   Milton                          3:30.59  
 21 Mahoney, Clare               Milton                          3:30.81  
 22 Skinnion, Nicole          FR Framingham                      3:31.63  
 23 Mahoney, Lindsay          FR Braintree                       3:31.68  
 24 Lynch, Lucy               FR Walpole                         3:31.86  
 25 Ordonez, Sofia            SO Brookline                       3:32.34  
 26 Keefe, Emily              JR Natick                          3:32.84  
 27 Stefanini, Kristina       JR Framingham                      3:33.30  
 28 Russo, Anna               JR Brookline                       3:33.32  
 29 Arthur, Adrienne          JR Natick                          3:33.92  
 30 Sheehan, Abby             SR Weymouth                        3:34.29  
 31 Charifson, Mia            SO Framingham                      3:36.43  
 32 Keady, Alanna             SO Norwood                         3:38.13  
 33 Barry, Micaela            JR Walpole                         3:38.89  
 34 Driscoll, Hayley          JR Dedham                          3:39.21  
 35 Smith, Caitlin               Milton                          3:39.89  
 36 Kuczmiec, Amanda          JR Framingham                      3:43.55  
 37 Doherty, Kelsie           FR Norwood                         3:44.17  
 38 McMackin, Abby            FR Walpole                         3:44.20  
 39 Flinn, Kaitlyn            FR Walpole                         3:45.99  
 40 Gaehde, Lilly             SR Brookline                       3:46.28  
 41 Johnston, Kimmy           SO Wellesley                       3:47.61  
 42 Smith, Anna               SO Wellesley                       3:52.26  
 43 O'Connell, Caitlin           Milton                          3:55.15  
 44 McGeggen, Erin            SR Braintree                       3:55.21  
 45 Cubelli, Sabrina          FR Norwood                         3:58.60  
 46 Refojo, Mimi              JR Wellesley                       3:58.61  
 47 St.Cyr, Mary              JR Dedham                          4:05.57  
 48 Deems, Tori               FR Braintree                       4:08.17  
 49 Flood, Allison            FR Dedham                          4:12.81  
 50 Dunlavey, Julia           JR Natick                          4:13.44  
 51 O'Connor, Sinead             Milton                          4:19.11  
 52 Adhikari, Saloonee        FR Norwood                         4:36.66  
 53 Sangani, Nency            FR Norwood                         4:40.20  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heffernan, Evie           SO Newton North                    5:24.78  
  2 Armstrong, Hallie         JR Needham                         5:31.04  
  3 Corcoran, Lily            Sr Needham                         5:31.14  
  4 McElaney, Annie           SR Natick                          5:31.56  
  5 Turner, Caroline          Jr Needham                         5:44.32  
  6 Perlo, Sarah              SR Newton North                    5:48.15  
  7 Waisel, Betsy             SO Wellesley                       5:50.39  
  8 Drolet, Jae               SR Natick                          5:51.32  
  9 Fitzgibbon, Morgan        JR Weymouth                        5:51.46  
 10 Brady, Allison            SR Weymouth                        5:53.02  
 11 Byrne, Hannah             SR Natick                          5:54.48  
 12 Freiberger, Christina     SR Walpole                         5:55.03  
 13 Horton, Katie             Fr Needham                         5:55.69  
 14 Spitaels, Kaylee          JR Newton North                    5:55.90  
 15 Yang, Yijin               JR Brookline                       5:56.34  
 16 Wynot, Caisie             SR Braintree                       5:57.66  
 17 Poulin, Julianne          SO Framingham                      5:59.88  
 18 Charifson, Nikki          SR Framingham                      6:00.85  
 19 Chryssicas, Ashton        SO Wellesley                       6:01.56  
 20 Burke, Katie              JR Braintree                       6:01.57  
 21 Brown, Emily              SR Brookline                       6:03.59  
 22 Rudie, Lizzie             SO Newton North                    6:04.94  
 23 Sevilla, Nina             SR Wellesley                       6:07.20  
 24 Campbell, Hannah          FR Weymouth                        6:08.32  
 25 Ransom, Erin              SO Weymouth                        6:10.23  
 26 Phelan, Olivia               Milton                          6:12.43  
 27 Barnhill, Taylor          SO Wellesley                       6:12.64  
 28 Shepard, Hannah              Milton                          6:12.71  
 29 Hirshom, Lauren           FR Walpole                         6:13.69  
 30 Connolly, Fallon          SR Weymouth                        6:13.87  
 31 Garry, Joanna             SR Walpole                         6:15.97  
 32 Lynch, Kathleen              Milton                          6:17.66  
 33 Smith, Lauren             SR Newton North                    6:18.38  
 34 Lawton, Kathryn           FR Walpole                         6:20.13  
 35 Sweeney, Leigha           SR Braintree                       6:21.20  
 36 Lawless, Jillian          FR Dedham                          6:21.29  
 37 Ganshirt, Casey           SO Walpole                         6:21.34  
 38 Newton, Sarah             SR Braintree                       6:23.00  
 39 Dyckes, Rebecca           SR Norwood                         6:24.22  
 40 Maxwell, Maisy            SO Natick                          6:40.91  
 41 James, Mariah             FR Braintree                       6:43.99  
 42 Conley, Ashley            FR Norwood                         6:45.45  
 43 Levinson, Robin           SO Framingham                      6:49.37  
 44 Magalhaes, Debora         JR Framingham                      6:50.08  
 45 El Sayed, Maryann            Milton                          6:57.07  
 46 Driscoll, Geneva          FR Dedham                          7:02.53  
 47 McGonagle, Annie          SO Dedham                          7:06.08  
 48 Albee, Samantha           SO Framingham                      7:08.03  
 49 Gruden, Victoria             Milton                          7:47.98  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lerner, Sammy             So Needham                        12:07.82  
  2 Trayner, Becca            SR Newton North                   12:10.01  
  3 Heffernan, Maggie         SR Newton North                   12:17.11  
  4 Querfurth, Katya          SR Wellesley                      12:20.27  
  5 Holman, Ellie             SR Natick                         12:27.37  
  6 Kitsos, Ellen             SO Wellesley                      12:33.22  
  7 Conway, Isabella          FR Brookline                      12:37.46  
  8 Fuhlbrigge, Mary          SO Brookline                      12:38.20  
  9 Coyne, Kristen            SO Walpole                        12:39.24  
 10 Waldron, Ashley           SO Walpole                        12:49.16  
 11 Mackintire, Eileen        JR Weymouth                       12:52.33  
 12 Madden, Molly                Milton                         12:57.05  
 13 Frankel, Amanda           SR Brookline                      13:02.24  
 14 Wong, Nancy                  Milton                         13:13.30  
 15 Myers, Paige              SR Weymouth                       13:25.50  
 16 Gowan, Anne               JR Framingham                     13:27.64  
 17 Glavin, Kiley             JR Natick                         13:45.60  
 18 MacIssac, Megan              Milton                         13:52.28  
 19 Olivares, Betsy           JR Framingham                     14:39.58  
 20 Sheehan, Brooke           SR Dedham                         15:27.26  
 21 Nolan, Katie              SO Dedham                         15:58.64  
 22 Ballarano, Monica         SR Dedham                         16:15.27  
 23 Groppo, Alexandra         SO Framingham                     16:46.66  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wong, Kayla               SR Newton North                       8.59   1 
  2 Higgins, Angie               Milton                             8.94   6 
  3 Dempsey, Molly               Milton                             9.14   6 
  4 Brown, Steph              SR Newton North                       9.31   1 
  5 McGonagle, Kayley         SO Natick                             9.40   6 
  6 Donahue, Mary             SR Braintree                          9.41   3 
  7 Browne, Nicole            JR Walpole                            9.43   4 
  8 Broholm, Tessa            JR Wellesley                          9.65   4 
  9 Waggett, Taylor           SR Braintree                          9.73   3 
 10 McKiernan, Adele          JR Natick                             9.78   6 
 11 Donovan, Ashley           SR Weymouth                           9.89   3 
 12 Cofsky, Seana             JR Walpole                            9.99   4 
 13 Bruns, Elizabeth             Natick                             9.99   6 
 14 Drury, Grace              SO Wellesley                         10.02   4 
 15 Pronovost, Maddie         JR Brookline                         10.05   2 
 16 Doyle, Libby              SO Brookline                         10.18   2 
 17 Perriello, May            SR Weymouth                          10.23   3 
 18 Spence, Darcy             SR Brookline                         10.34   2 
 19 Smith, Christina          Jr Needham                           10.39   1 
 20 McDermott, Chayna            Milton                            10.43   6 
 21 Gregoire, Allie           FR Brookline                         10.49   2 
 22 Deane, Meagan             SO Weymouth                          10.54   3 
 23 Rinne, Claire             FR Walpole                           10.60   4 
 24 Downing, Kerianne         JR Dedham                            10.61   5 
 25 Downing, Molly            SR Dedham                            10.68   5 
 26 Fernandes, Courtney       JR Norwood                           10.68   5 
 27 Bechtold, Belinda         SR Weymouth                          10.71   3 
 28 Li, Grace                 Fr Needham                           10.80   1 
 29 Lund, Megan               Sr Needham                           10.82   1 
 30 Goula, Rebecca            SR Walpole                           10.96   4 
 31 Sham, Cassie              Sr Needham                           11.21   1 
 32 Soodeko, Maddie           SO Natick                            11.29   6 
 33 Bhullar, Parmeet          SR Framingham                        11.33   2 
 34 Charifson, Mia            SO Framingham                        11.35   2 
 35 Pearse, Alex              JR Braintree                         11.43   3 
 36 Metta, Alexandra          JR Norwood                           12.12   5 
 37 Bartlett, Devin           SO Norwood                           12.22   5 
 38 Dauti, Angela             SO Braintree                         12.28   3 
 39 Greenwood, Abigail           Milton                            12.46   6 
 40 Yuan, Molly               FR Wellesley                         12.81   4 
 -- Seales, Tessa             SR Framingham                           FS   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wyman, Sarah              JR Weymouth                           9.94   2 
  2 King, Meridith            SO Weymouth                          10.75   2 
  3 Chan, Maya                FR Brookline                         10.81   1 
  4 McLaughlin, Erin          FR Weymouth                          10.82   1 
  5 Scott, Kali               FR Walpole                           10.94   2 
  6 Long, Kerri               FR Weymouth                          10.96   2 
  7 Levya, Ashley             FR Walpole                           11.06   2 
  8 Kervin, Katrina           SR Newton North                      11.22   3 
  9 Huebner, Liora            JR Brookline                         11.22   1 
 10 Scott, Jessie             JR Weymouth                          11.33   1 
 11 Farina, Emma              SO Newton North                      11.42   3 
 12 McDonald, Libby           SO Newton North                      11.54   3 
 13 Chinman, Emma                Milton                            11.66   2 
 14 Bell, Kat                 SR Weymouth                          11.68   1 
 15 Sahin, Sule               Fr Needham                           11.71   3 
 16 Cormak, Monika               Milton                            11.81   2 
 17 Su, Jiaying               SO Braintree                         11.85   1 
 18 Stephenson, Tianna           Milton                            11.89   2 
 19 Oran, Julia               SO Newton North                      11.98   3 
 20 MacDonald, Gigi           FR Newton North                      12.23   3 
 21 Planck, Amanda            JR Natick                            12.25   3 
 22 Navarro, Nicole           SR Braintree                         12.31   1 
 23 Merrigan, Katelyn         SO Braintree                         12.53   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Needham                                                      4:09.92   1 
  2 Newton North                                                 4:14.35   1 
  3 Walpole                                                      4:20.06   2 
  4 Natick                                                       4:24.08   2 
  5 Weymouth                                                     4:24.10   1 
  6 Braintree                                                    4:25.45   1 
  7 Brookline                                                    4:30.01   1 
  8 Framingham                                                   4:30.40   1 
  9 Wellesley                                                    4:35.37   2 
 10 Milton                                                       4:35.47   2 
 11 Dedham                                                       4:42.68   2 
 -- Norwood                                                           DQ   2 
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Donahue, Mary             SR Braintree                       5-03.00      1.60m 
  2 Dempsey, Molly               Milton                          5-00.00      1.52m 
  3 Kearns, Krystal           JR Natick                          4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 McGonagle, Kayley         SO Natick                         J4-10.00      1.47m 
  5 Donovan, Ashley           SR Weymouth                       J4-10.00      1.47m 
  5 Downing, Kerianne         JR Dedham                         J4-10.00      1.47m 
  5 Forbes, Carla             JR Newton North                   J4-10.00      1.47m 
  5 Ringler, Danielle         SR Norwood                        J4-10.00      1.47m 
  5 Femmel, Laurie            SR Natick                         J4-10.00      1.47m 
 10 Browne, Nicole            JR Walpole                        J4-10.00      1.47m 
 11 Grigoli, Lucia            SR Newton North                    4-08.00      1.42m 
 12 Larkin, Maeve             JR Newton North                   J4-08.00      1.42m 
 13 Shea, Maddy               JR Walpole                        J4-08.00      1.42m 
 14 Cofsky, Seana             JR Walpole                        J4-08.00      1.42m 
 15 Pronovost, Maddie         JR Brookline                       4-06.00      1.37m 
 16 McDermott, Chayna            Milton                         J4-06.00      1.37m 
 17 Pearse, Alex              JR Braintree                      J4-06.00      1.37m 
 18 Murphy, Jessica           SO Norwood                        J4-06.00      1.37m 
 19 Bell, Kat                 SR Weymouth                        4-04.00      1.32m 
 20 LaBelle, Christine        SO Framingham                     J4-04.00      1.32m 
 20 Gregoire, Allie           FR Brookline                      J4-04.00      1.32m 
 22 Sheehan, Brooke           SR Dedham                         J4-04.00      1.32m 
 23 Daniel, Carly             SR Wellesley                       4-02.00      1.27m 
 23 Langan, Isabella          JR Brookline                       4-02.00      1.27m 
 23 Gelotte, Leigh            FR Wellesley                       4-02.00      1.27m 
 26 Navarro, Nicole           SR Braintree                      J4-02.00      1.27m 
 -- Gillis, Kate              Sr Needham                              NH            
 -- Lund, Megan               Sr Needham                              NH            
 -- Chinman, Emma                Milton                               NH            
 -- Li, Grace                 Fr Needham                              NH            
 -- Bartlett, Devin           SO Norwood                              NH            
 -- Feeney, Maeve             SO Dedham                               NH            
 -- Bell, Abby                FR Weymouth                             NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Forbes, Carla             JR Newton North                   17-11.25      5.46m 
  2 Darling, Melissa          SR Weymouth                       16-02.50      4.94m 
  3 Femmel, Laurie            SR Natick                         16-01.00      4.90m 
  3 Shea, Maddy               JR Walpole                        16-01.00      4.90m 
  5 Kelly, Robin              Jr Needham                        16-00.00      4.87m 
  6 Wong, Kayla               SR Newton North                   15-11.75      4.87m 
  7 Daniel, Carly             SR Wellesley                      15-10.00      4.82m 
  8 Pildner, Alison           Sr Needham                        15-07.50      4.76m 
  9 Broholm, Tessa            JR Wellesley                      15-00.00      4.57m 
 10 Donahue, Mary             SR Braintree                      14-10.25      4.52m 
 11 Small-Brown, Savonna      SO Walpole                        14-05.00      4.39m 
 12 McCarthy, Erin            SR Walpole                        14-04.00      4.36m 
 13 Higgins, Angie               Milton                         14-03.50      4.35m  13-9.5
 14 Mitchell, Danielle        JR Natick                        J14-03.50      4.35m  13-5.5
 15 Downing, Kerianne         JR Dedham                         14-02.25      4.32m 
 16 Long, Kerri               FR Weymouth                       14-01.50      4.30m  12-10.25
 17 Prior, Kayla              SR Newton North                  J14-01.50      4.30m  foul
 18 McGonagle, Kayley         SO Natick                         14-01.25      4.29m 
 19 Chan, Maya                FR Brookline                      13-11.25      4.24m 
 20 Spence, Darcy             SR Brookline                      13-09.25      4.19m 
 21 Gorodentsev, Anya         Fr Needham                        13-07.75      4.15m 
 22 Petit, Quintessa          JR Norwood                        13-07.50      4.15m 
 23 Deane, Meagan             SO Weymouth                       13-06.75      4.13m 
 24 Ringler, Danielle         SR Norwood                        13-06.50      4.12m 
 25 Landers, Mia                 Milton                         13-05.25      4.09m 
 26 Judge, Kyra               SO Brookline                      13-05.00      4.08m 
 27 Levy, Isabelle            FR Framingham                     13-04.50      4.07m 
 28 Suneby, Emma              SO Wellesley                      13-04.00      4.06m 
 29 Pearse, Alex              JR Braintree                      13-01.25      3.99m 
 30 Navarro, Nicole           SR Braintree                      12-09.50      3.89m 
 31 Downing, Molly            SR Dedham                         12-09.00      3.88m 
 32 Martin, Allison           SO Dedham                         11-09.50      3.59m 
 33 Herron Smith, Serina         Milton                         11-06.50      3.51m 
 34 Seales, Tessa             SR Framingham                     10-09.75      3.29m 
 35 Aye, Erica                JR Framingham                     10-06.25      3.20m 
 -- Murphy, Jessica           SO Norwood                            FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Randall, Abby             JR Braintree                      35-11.00     10.94m 
  2 Carson, Hanna             SR Natick                         34-01.25     10.39m 
  3 Amazan, Nostia            JR Weymouth                       32-05.25      9.88m 
  4 Downing, Molly            SR Dedham                         31-05.00      9.57m 
  5 Salvucci, Michela         SR Newton North                   29-10.00      9.09m 
  6 Jew, Amanda               SR Brookline                      29-06.00      8.99m 
  7 Kelley, Morgan               Milton                         29-02.00      8.89m 
  8 VanAlfen, Rachel          SR Braintree                      29-00.75      8.85m 
  9 Cassidy, Zoe              JR Newton North                   28-10.25      8.79m 
 10 Clancy, Amy               SR Dedham                         28-08.00      8.73m 
 11 Delmonaco, Brooke         JR Natick                         28-07.00      8.71m 
 12 Cerulo, Katie             SR Natick                         28-04.50      8.64m 
 13 Izeko, Adaze              SO Norwood                        27-07.75      8.42m 
 14 Desir, Tasha              So Needham                        27-07.00      8.40m 
 15 Felix, Ashley             JR Norwood                        27-05.00      8.35m 
 16 Bruns, Elizabeth             Natick                         26-08.00      8.12m 
 17 Kianfar, Nadia            SO Framingham                     26-05.50      8.06m 
 18 Doyle, Natalie            SR Walpole                        26-03.50      8.01m 
 19 Ramkissoon, Klarissa         Milton                         26-01.50      7.96m 
 20 Irwin, Maddie             FR Newton North                   25-09.00      7.84m 
 21 Almeda, Lizzy             SR Walpole                        25-07.75      7.81m 
 22 Jean-Louis, Unity         FR Dedham                         25-07.00      7.79m 
 23 Sobchuk, Jacqueline       SR Norwood                        25-06.00      7.77m 
 23 Riley, Jill               JR Weymouth                       25-06.00      7.77m 
 25 Reardon, Kristin          SR Weymouth                       25-05.50      7.75m 
 26 Frederique, Kattrina         Milton                         25-02.50      7.68m 
 27 Nielsen, Leandra          SO Framingham                     24-11.75      7.61m 
 28 Dalton, Jaime             JR Walpole                        24-11.00      7.59m 
 29 Quach, Leone                 Milton                         24-08.00      7.51m 
 30 Salvucci, Marisa          FR Newton North                   23-11.50      7.30m 
 31 Estime, Sheelove          JR Brookline                      23-10.25      7.27m 
 32 Matthews, Chrystiana      JR Dedham                         23-10.00      7.26m 
 33 Lussier, Sarah            JR Norwood                        23-09.50      7.25m 
 34 Prioli, Lisa              SR Braintree                      23-08.50      7.22m  22-10
 35 Miller, Clarissa          JR Brookline                     J23-08.50      7.22m  20-9.25
 36 Minnock, Anna             JR Wellesley                      22-10.00      6.95m 
 37 Showalter, Tayy (tyler)   SO Brookline                      22-09.75      6.95m 
 38 Stacey, Alyssa            JR Framingham                     22-04.00      6.80m 
 39 Orfanidis, Ana            SO Walpole                        22-01.50      6.74m 
 40 Stevenson, Michelle       JR Weymouth                       22-00.25      6.71m 
 41 Escallon, Luisa           SO Wellesley                      21-10.25      6.66m 
 42 Adams, Virginia           FR Framingham                     21-08.00      6.60m 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hayes, PJ                 JR Walpole                            6.67   4 
  2 Powers, Matt              SR Natick                             6.82   6 
  3 Menninger, Nate           SR Newton North                       6.93   1 
  4 Lucken, Ryan              Jr Newton North                       6.94   1 
  5 Patterson, kareem         JR Milton                             7.01   6 
  6 Petruzziello, Joey        SR Walpole                            7.03   4 
  7 Hunt, Andrew              JR Milton                             7.04   6 
  8 Lewis Jr., Bo             12 Framingham                         7.04   2 
  9 O'Brien, Tyler            SO Weymouth                           7.07   3 
 10 Flis, Colby               SR Dedham                             7.08   5 
 11 Guang, Young              SR Newton North                       7.11   1 
 12 Zhou, Alan                SR Brookline                          7.13   2 
 13 Fong, Davidson            SR Weymouth                           7.15   3 
 14 Homere, Ronald            SR Weymouth                           7.19   3 
 15 Greene, Marshall          JR Brookline                          7.19   2 
 16 Huynh, Alex               SO Braintree                          7.20   3 
 17 Torres, Tiago              9 Framingham                         7.22   2 
 17 Chang, Michael            SR Wellesley                          7.22   4 
 19 Jordan, Drew              SR Braintree                          7.22   3 
 20 Wing, Jesse               12 Framingham                         7.24   2 
 21 Russell, Conor            SO Wellesley                          7.24   4 
 22 Murtagh, Conor            SR Walpole                            7.25   4 
 23 Matovu, Jason             JR Norwood                            7.26   5 
 24 Chu, Damien               SO Braintree                          7.29   3 
 25 Lindh, Kemble             JR Walpole                            7.31   4 
 26 Perriello, Anthony        JR Norwood                            7.32   5 
 26 Carson, Chris             SO Braintree                          7.32   3 
 28 Bressler, Matt            JR Newton North                       7.33   1 
 29 Roschen, Andrew           JR Framingham                         7.36   2 
 30 Foley, Dillon             SO Natick                             7.43   6 
 31 Gutierrez, Alex           JR Natick                             7.44   6 
 32 Kuchenbecker, Tyler       SO Wellesley                          7.44   4 
 33 O'Donnell, Alex           Jr Needham                            7.49   1 
 34 Moon, Jason               SR Brookline                          7.49   2 
 35 Martina, Michael          SR Norwood                            7.50   5 
 36 Jiang, Christopher        SO Milton                             7.54   6 
 36 Bernard, John             So Needham                            7.54   1 
 38 Sitomer, Jason            SR Wellesley                          7.54   4 
 39 Maslow, Aaron             Fr Needham                            7.61   1 
 40 Bui, James                JR Norwood                            8.20   5 
 41 Jordan, Mike              SR Weymouth                           8.24   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lau, Johnny               JR Brookline                          7.36   9 
  2 Lancaster, Aidan          JR Walpole                            7.38   1 
  3 Barrett, Stephen          FR Wellesley                          7.45   6 
  4 Phan, Johnson             JR Weymouth                           7.53   4 
  5 Andonian, Aram            SR Walpole                            7.53   1 
  6 Krane, Dan                JR Brookline                          7.53   9 
  7 Brannigan, Ross           SO Wellesley                          7.56   7 
  8 Lunn, Chris               SO Natick                             7.57   4 
  9 Faldasz, Ryan             SO Natick                             7.60   4 
 10 LaGuerre, Chris           SR Brookline                          7.66   9 
 11 Sullivan, Eric            FR Norwood                            7.72   2 
 12 Griffith, Christian       SO Wellesley                          7.72   5 
 13 Kelly, Sean               SO Braintree                          7.73   9 
 14 Bonifacio, Marc           SO Natick                             7.73   4 
 15 Clark, Matt               SO Weymouth                           7.75   4 
 16 Mauldin, Richard          SO Wellesley                          7.82   7 
 17 Black, Gus                SO Natick                             7.86   3 
 18 Guilfoil, TJ              SO Natick                             7.87   8 
 19 Bang, Chae Won            SO Wellesley                          7.89   5 
 20 Langhorst, Freddie        SO Natick                             7.89   8 
 21 Chamberlain, Ryan         JR Norwood                            7.93   2 
 22 St Germain, Mike          SO Walpole                            7.95   1 
 23 Dahl, Andrew              SO Wellesley                          7.95   5 
 24 Ajayi, Toluwanimi         Fr Needham                            7.96   8 
 25 Tavares, Evandro          JR Natick                             7.98   3 
 26 Mele, Andrew              SO Wellesley                          7.99   5 
 27 Halpern, Ross             SO Wellesley                          8.00   5 
 28 Woods, Alexander          FR Wellesley                          8.01   6 
 29 Cristiani, Mike           SO Braintree                          8.03   9 
 30 Padazis, Christos         SO Weymouth                           8.03   4 
 31 Kinder, Ryan              Jr Needham                            8.03   8 
 32 Habib, Mike               JR Walpole                            8.04   1 
 33 Buckley, Joe              FR Wellesley                          8.05   6 
 34 Streeter, Jack            SO Natick                             8.06   7 
 35 Thornhill, Brandon        FR Natick                             8.06   4 
 36 Helser, Matt              SR Natick                             8.09   7 
 37 Lo, Tim                   SO Braintree                          8.11   3 
 38 Petricone, Andrew         11 Framingham                         8.13   1 
 39 Ruiz, Mark                11 Framingham                         8.14   1 
 40 Miller, Enrique           11 Framingham                         8.17   1 
 41 Vanderydt, Jake           FR Wellesley                          8.18   7 
 42 Harrington, Matt          SR Braintree                          8.21   9 
 43 Jennings, David           FR Wellesley                          8.29   5 
 44 Babcock, Billy            SO Weymouth                           8.35   4 
 45 Bice, Alex                FR Natick                             8.38   8 
 46 Young, Colin              FR Natick                             8.40   8 
 47 Leduc, Maxwell            FR Norwood                            8.46   2 
 47 McArdle, Tommy            FR Braintree                          8.46   3 
 49 Quilty, Mike              FR Natick                             8.49   7 
 50 Prashkov, Hyussein        SO Braintree                          8.55   2 
 51 Banks, Kyle               FR Wellesley                          8.59   5 
 52 Moore, Scott              FR Braintree                          8.60   2 
 53 Wong, Brendon              9 Framingham                         8.62   1 
 54 Begley, Ryan              JR Norwood                            8.62   2 
 55 Ward, Connor              FR Natick                             8.63   3 
 56 Grubis, Derek             FR Braintree                          8.76   2 
 57 Zhao, Kevin               SO Braintree                          8.77   3 
 58 Nottonson, Ben            SO Natick                             8.80   7 
 59 Flynn, Jake               FR Braintree                          8.86   2 
 60 Hull, Richie              SO Braintree                          8.91   3 
 61 Cas, Max                  FR Natick                             8.97   3 
 62 Harper, Nathan            FR Wellesley                          9.01   6 
 63 Nwachukwu, Obinna         SO Dedham                            10.47   8 
 64 Troncoso, Manuel          SR Dedham                            10.94   8 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lucken, Ryan              Jr Newton North                      36.56   1 
  2 Lewis Jr., Bo             12 Framingham                        36.60   2 
  3 Seamans, Shawn            SR Newton North                      37.54   1 
  4 Grant, Jammal             SR Milton                            38.50   6 
  5 Groleau, Ben              SR Framingham                        38.58   2 
  6 MacDougall, Ryan          JR Weymouth                          38.61   3 
  7 O'Brien, Tyler            SO Weymouth                          38.68   3 
  8 Brown, Matthew            JR Brookline                         38.70   2 
  9 Hunt, Andrew              JR Milton                            38.94   6 
 10 Rockwood, Bill            JR Walpole                           39.41   4 
 11 Spataro, Kyle             SR Braintree                         39.51   3 
 12 Russell, Conor            SO Wellesley                         39.52   4 
 13 McDonald, Henry           FR Weymouth                          39.55   3 
 14 Lee, Nick                 11 Framingham                        39.81   2 
 15 Trigo, JP                 SR Brookline                         39.86   2 
 16 Levin, Nate               SR Wellesley                         39.88   4 
 17 Shore, Max                SR Brookline                         39.95   2 
 18 Walsh, Kevin              Jr Needham                           40.40   1 
 19 Schofield, Keegan         SR Dedham                            40.65   5 
 20 Louis, Gray               SR Wellesley                         40.74   4 
 21 Ho, Winston               JR Walpole                           40.76   4 
 22 Igoe, Ryan                JR Norwood                           40.83   5 
 23 Lynch, Gregory               Milton                            41.17   6 
 24 Bernard, John             So Needham                           41.27   1 
 25 Maslow, Aaron             Fr Needham                           41.30   1 
 26 Perriello, Anthony        JR Norwood                           41.50   5 
 27 Yoon, Jungwoo             JR Walpole                           41.72   4 
 28 Conescu, Ben              SR Newton North                      41.90   1 
 29 Green, Damani             SO Dedham                            42.09   5 
 30 Louie, Nick               JR Braintree                         42.36   3 
 31 Lewi, Jake                SR Natick                            43.41   6 
 32 Chamberlain, Ryan         JR Norwood                           44.13   5 
 33 Mitchell, Alonzo          FR Braintree                         44.29   3 
 34 Ofgant, Ryan              FR Natick                            44.30   6 
 35 Pierre-Noel, Graigor      SO Dedham                            47.83   5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Run JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Petit-Homme, Derson       10 Framingham                        40.89   3 
  2 Perkins, Devyn            FR Brookline                         41.06   1 
  3 Leduc, Maxwell            FR Norwood                           41.96   1 
  4 Clark, Matt               SO Weymouth                          42.31   2 
  5 O'Donnell, Alex           Jr Needham                           42.83   2 
  6 Cristobal, Artyan         SR Brookline                         43.19   1 
  7 Su, Eric                  12 Framingham                        43.21   3 
  8 Phan, Johnson             JR Weymouth                          43.36   2 
  9 Noonan, Thomas            FR Wellesley                         43.49   2 
 10 Martina, Michael          SR Norwood                           44.90   3 
 11 Bui, James                JR Norwood                           45.97   1 
 12 Castelli, Tomas           JR Brookline                         46.68   1 
 13 Begley, Ryan              JR Norwood                           47.58   1 
 14 Jones, Nathan             FR Norwood                           47.81   3 
 15 Yadav, Sid                So Needham                           48.10   2 
 16 Masengere, Cedric         JR Newton North                      51.38   3 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burrington, Sam           JR Brookline                       1:26.61  
  2 Fajnzylber, Jesse         JR Brookline                       1:27.62  
  3 Serugo, Lawrence          SR Framingham                      1:27.64  
  4 Alpert, Daniel            So Needham                         1:27.86  
  5 Swain, Daniel             JR Newton North                    1:27.97  
  6 Parsley, Nolan            JR Weymouth                        1:28.44  
  7 Rockwood, Bryan           SR Walpole                         1:29.01  
  8 Mikami, Kaleb             SR Braintree                       1:29.14  
  9 Glover, Matt              JR Weymouth                        1:29.49  
 10 Trafford, Justin          SR Milton                          1:29.56  
 11 Hartnett, Chandler        SR Wellesley                       1:30.27  
 12 Wagner, Orion             SR Newton North                    1:30.32  
 13 Mulcahy, Joe              SO Weymouth                        1:31.16  
 14 Howes, Derek              Fr Needham                         1:31.74  
 15 Zampi, Matt               SR Walpole                         1:31.79  
 16 Salnikov, Michael         JR Brookline                       1:32.28  
 17 Strollo, Jack             Fr Needham                         1:32.52  
 18 O'Neill, Daniel           SR Wellesley                       1:32.68  
 19 Adley, Mike               11 Framingham                      1:32.75  
 20 Brown, James              SO Brookline                       1:33.45  
 21 Masengere, Cedric         JR Newton North                    1:34.82  
 22 Taylor, Will              JR Brookline                       1:35.33  
 23 Boyce, William            SR Milton                          1:35.34  
 24 Gibson, Daniel            FR Newton North                    1:35.76  
 25 Lipson, Mychal            11 Framingham                      1:36.27  
 26 Moriarty, Griffin         11 Framingham                      1:36.49  
 27 Hanna, Adam               SR Milton                          1:36.54  
 28 Celentano, Kyle           SR Walpole                         1:37.16  
 29 Strout, David             SO Natick                          1:38.16  
 30 Müller-Fahlbosch, Hennin  SO Wellesley                       1:38.16  
 31 Wester, Eric              SO Natick                          1:39.96  
 32 Dely, Edwin               SO Milton                          1:40.87  
 33 Ferris, Mike              JR Braintree                       1:41.10  
 34 Connolly, Evan            JR Braintree                       1:41.11  
 35 Helser, Matt              SR Natick                          1:41.14  
 36 Mulligan, Tom             JR Norwood                         1:41.25  
 37 Kelley, Brendan           SO Braintree                       1:41.43  
 38 Martin, Jimmy             SO Walpole                         1:41.58  
 39 Boyle, Kevin              JR Wellesley                       1:42.83  
 40 Sorenson, Luke            SR Natick                          1:43.09  
 41 Whearty, Will             JR Walpole                         1:43.61  
 42 Persaud, Kevin            SO Natick                          1:44.71  
 43 Joslin, Elias             10 Framingham                      1:44.82  
 44 Gaetani, Nicholas         SO Norwood                         1:46.27  
 45 Brannigan, Ross           SO Wellesley                       1:46.85  
 46 Wigmore, Michael          SR Dedham                          1:49.04  
 47 Cullinane, Aidan          JR Norwood                         1:49.79  
 48 Wong, Chris               SO Norwood                         1:52.39  
 49 DiGuisto, Steve           JR Braintree                       1:53.50  
 50 Alexander, Walker         SO Norwood                         1:54.13  
 51 McCann, Zack              SR Dedham                          1:56.27  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eisenstein, James         SR Wellesley                       2:42.46  
  2 Lueders, Ben              Sr Needham                         2:42.53  
  3 Conley, Chris             SR Walpole                         2:43.42  
  4 Montague, Gabe            SO Newton North                    2:43.83  
  5 Shore, Max                SR Brookline                       2:44.16  
  6 Chan, Ryan                JR Wellesley                       2:44.67  
  7 Sternstein, Evan          SR Brookline                       2:45.79  
  8 Gressel, Grigoriy         SR Brookline                       2:47.27  
  9 Kimler, Jared             SR Natick                          2:47.86  
 10 Jarnvier, Phillipe        SO Milton                          2:48.22  
 11 Franco, Ben               SR Weymouth                        2:49.72  
 12 Savage, Nicholas          JR Milton                          2:50.69  
 13 Murphy, Matt              SO Weymouth                        2:50.88  
 14 Kelland, Jon              SO Walpole                         2:51.04  
 15 Maichen, Mike             FR Natick                          2:51.76  
 16 Newfield, Mike            So Needham                         2:52.06  
 17 Cohen, Travis             12 Framingham                      2:53.24  
 18 Butterton, Adrian         SO Newton North                    2:53.76  
 19 Mears, Joseph             SO Wellesley                       2:53.87  
 20 Miller, Jason             Fr Needham                         2:54.29  
 21 Keane, Billy              SO Braintree                       2:54.36  
 22 Butler, Brendan           SR Weymouth                        2:55.42  
 23 Lu, Chris                 SR Wellesley                       2:55.73  
 24 Mertz, Noah               Jr Needham                         2:55.99  
 25 McIntyre, Sean            SO Newton North                    2:56.29  
 26 Abbene, Paul              SR Weymouth                        2:56.30  
 27 Zhao, Youngyl             SO Newton North                    2:57.22  
 28 Gramigna, Andrew          SR Framingham                      2:57.87  
 29 Montuori, Matt            12 Framingham                      2:59.08  
 30 Way, Nick                 SR Norwood                         2:59.25  
 31 Connell, Pat              SO Walpole                         2:59.69  
 32 Buckley, Timothy          FR Norwood                         3:01.09  
 33 Berardinelli, Andrew      SR Walpole                         3:01.61  
 34 Stewart, Casey            SR Milton                          3:02.30  
 35 Lehane, Aiden             SO Brookline                       3:03.30  
 36 Hanley, TJ                11 Framingham                      3:03.73  
 37 Bogue, Tom                10 Framingham                      3:04.06  
 38 Galgano, Ben              JR Newton North                    3:04.47  
 39 Zilla-Ba, Bocar           SO Milton                          3:04.84  
 40 Kelly, Brendan            JR Milton                          3:04.91  
 41 Brown, Matt               FR Brookline                       3:05.24  
 42 Gustus, Steven            SO Natick                          3:05.70  
 43 McGrath, Sam              JR Norwood                         3:05.83  
 44 Culhane, Nick             JR Walpole                         3:10.97  
 45 Olson, Shane              JR Natick                          3:12.71  
 46 Fay, Michael              SR Dedham                          3:15.46  
 47 Heger, Alex               JR Braintree                       3:18.69  
 48 Sullivan, David           SO Dedham                          3:21.93  
 49 Poncia, Vincent           JR Dedham                          3:23.33  
 50 Porter, Daniel            SO Norwood                         3:26.52  
 51 Gerry, Jack               SO Natick                          3:26.52  
 52 Penny, Mike               SR Braintree                       3:28.50  
 53 Fleming, Jesse            FR Norwood                         3:28.97  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Groleau, Ben              SR Framingham                      4:21.74  
  2 Keefe, Justin             SR Newton North                    4:25.60  
  3 Perry, Mark               SR Brookline                       4:34.57  
  4 Sisay, Chernet            SR Brookline                       4:36.10  
  5 Ganshirt, Zach            SR Walpole                         4:37.37  
  6 Amaya, Adrian             So Needham                         4:39.45  
  7 Palladino, Danny          SO Wellesley                       4:41.81  
  8 Saccardo, Chris           SR Natick                          4:46.77  
  9 Kelley, Thomas            So Needham                         4:48.03  
 10 DiVirgilio, Anthony       SO Walpole                         4:50.48  
 11 DeTommaso, Anthony        SR Weymouth                        4:50.65  
 12 Maher, Jonathon           SR Milton                          4:51.31  
 13 Long, Jon                 JR Newton North                    4:51.53  
 14 Matheson, Ryan            SR Braintree                       4:52.14  
 15 Ulian, Chris              SO Wellesley                       4:56.15  
 16 Morris, Ryan              SR Walpole                         4:57.66  
 17 Heier, Zach               Jr Needham                         4:57.86  
 18 Dickson, Matt             SR Weymouth                        4:58.17  
 19 Safer, Jordan             SO Brookline                       5:00.79  
 20 Buzby, David              SR Newton North                    5:00.88  
 21 Baron, Benjamin           Jr Needham                         5:01.31  
 22 O'Connor, Joe             SR Norwood                         5:03.14  
 23 Ricciutti, Christopher    SO Milton                          5:06.90  
 24 Day, Chris                12 Framingham                      5:07.31  
 25 Fuchs, Andrew             Sr Needham                         5:07.93  
 26 Van Der Linden, Mike      SO Walpole                         5:09.67  
 27 Aramburu, Tomas           SO Brookline                       5:09.86  
 28 LaBella, Greg             SR Weymouth                        5:10.14  
 29 Michael, Stephen          SR Newton North                    5:10.63  
 30 Fabry, Alex               SO Newton North                    5:10.97  
 31 Barry, John               SO Walpole                         5:13.77  
 32 Chien, Adam               SR Brookline                       5:14.98  
 33 Kimler, Tommy             SO Natick                          5:16.63  
 34 Carrick, Ian              SO Natick                          5:22.45  
 35 Bly, Grham                SO Milton                          5:24.38  
 36 Ricciutti, Micahel        SO Milton                          5:24.74  
 37 Kineavy, Sean             FR Dedham                          5:27.41  
 38 Harrod, Andrew            FR Framingham                      5:27.41  
 39 Young, Max                FR Weymouth                        5:29.10  
 40 Mussa, Elias              SR Weymouth                        5:29.73  
 41 Maley, Peter              FR Wellesley                       5:29.79  
 42 Lynch, Stephen            JR Norwood                         5:32.00  
 43 Blake, Rob                10 Framingham                      5:32.27  
 44 Munyon, Brent             SR Braintree                       5:33.37  
 45 Burke, Tom                JR Norwood                         5:35.17  
 46 Coyne, Mike               SO Braintree                       5:44.35  
 47 Holtz, Anderson           SO Natick                          5:44.75  
 48 Huliston, Joe             JR Natick                          5:48.50  
 49 Sullivan, Danny           SO Dedham                          5:49.20  
 50 Doherty, Sean             FR Braintree                       5:53.84  
 51 Ferris, Matthew           SO Norwood                         5:59.80  
 52 Kineavy, Brendan          FR Dedham                          5:59.93  
 53 Stoney, Greg              SO Norwood                         6:01.09  
 -- Chicoski, Jake            FR Wellesley                            DQ  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mazaheri, Bijan           SR Wellesley                       9:52.16  
  2 Connolly, Justin          SR Walpole                         9:58.60  
  3 Hagan, Tyler              Jr Needham                        10:19.92  
  4 Torres, Alcy              FR Wellesley                      10:33.10  
  5 Peeples-Capin, Alex       SO Brookline                      10:34.08  
  6 Demarest, David           JR Newton North                   10:35.29  
  7 Simon, Jake               SO Brookline                      10:36.01  
  8 Goroff, Ethan             FR Brookline                      10:36.40  
  9 Orlando, Nick             JR Milton                         10:39.23  
 10 Freedman, Jared           JR Newton North                   10:47.99  
 11 Delaney, Kevin            JR Walpole                        10:54.37  
 12 Leavey, Danny             FR Natick                         10:54.43  
 13 Jensen, Jake              JR Weymouth                       10:59.90  
 14 Brandl, Max               SO Newton North                   11:00.72  
 15 Herlihy, Sean             JR Walpole                        11:02.76  
 16 Jones, Dylan              FR Natick                         11:36.72  
 17 Caswell, Alexander        Fr Needham                        11:40.27  
 18 Gramigna, Matt            10 Framingham                     11:44.25  
 19 Eberhardt, Peter          SO Milton                         11:51.88  
 20 Burke, Tristan            SO Framingham                     12:03.19  
 21 Smith, Owen               SR Norwood                        12:22.49  
 22 Ryan, Joseph              JR Dedham                         12:27.85  
 23 Lawless, James            SR Dedham                         12:46.44  
 24 Meltzer, George           SO Norwood                        12:51.20  
 25 Koubek, Charles           FR Braintree                      13:41.19  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Culkin, Andrew            SR Natick                             8.03   6 
  2 McCarthy, Connor          JR Walpole                            8.13   4 
  3 Murtagh, Conor            SR Walpole                            8.21   4 
  4 Wing, Jesse               12 Framingham                         8.32   2 
  5 McKay, Sam                SR Weymouth                           8.48   3 
  6 Cort, Aidan               SO Wellesley                          8.73   4 
  7 Singer, Noah              12 Framingham                         8.77   2 
  8 Izeko, Osoto              SO Norwood                            8.78   5 
  9 Huynh, Alex               SO Braintree                          8.82   3 
 10 Matovu, Jason             JR Norwood                            8.84   5 
 11 Guang, Young              SR Newton North                       8.85   1 
 12 Krane, Dan                JR Brookline                          9.03   2 
 13 Vincuilla, Andrew         12 Framingham                         9.14   2 
 14 Habib, Mike               JR Walpole                            9.14   4 
 15 Milicent, Chivinsky       SO Milton                             9.15   6 
 16 McCorrison, Jack          SO Dedham                             9.18   5 
 17 O'Brien, Stephen          SR Norwood                            9.26   5 
 18 Kalamu, Manuel            10 Framingham                         9.29   2 
 19 St Germain, Mike          SO Walpole                            9.47   4 
 19 Daneault, Jeff            SO Natick                             9.47   6 
 21 Glover, Matt              JR Weymouth                           9.48   3 
 22 Kuchenbecker, Tyler       SO Wellesley                          9.49   4 
 23 Mullin, Will              SR Braintree                          9.52   3 
 24 Sitomer, Jason            SR Wellesley                          9.54   4 
 25 Stuntz, Ryan              SO Wellesley                          9.62   4 
 26 Fofana, Nick              SO Newton North                       9.65   1 
 27 Gearty, Colin             JR Norwood                            9.76   5 
 28 Mamata, Hikari            SR Brookline                          9.85   2 
 29 Maguire, Liam             JR Braintree                          9.87   3 
 30 Maldonado, Andrew         SR Weymouth                           9.93   3 
 31 Wein, Chris               JR Newton North                      10.02   1 
 32 Lau, Johnny               JR Brookline                         10.22   2 
 33 Cristobal, Artyan         SR Brookline                         10.68   2 
 34 Ajayi, Toluwanimi         Fr Needham                           11.04   1 
 35 Young, Colin              FR Natick                            11.08   6 
 36 Thornhill, Brandon        FR Natick                            11.15   6 
 37 Kinder, Ryan              Jr Needham                           11.18   1 
 38 Lynch, Gregory               Milton                            11.76   6 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Eric            FR Norwood                           10.45   2 
  2 Castelli, Tomas           JR Brookline                         10.49   2 
  3 Holland, Richard          SO Wellesley                         10.52   1 
  4 Porter, Calvin            SO Natick                            10.89   2 
  5 Devlin, Jake              12 Framingham                        11.03   1 
  6 Mele, Andrew              SO Wellesley                         11.09   1 
  7 Montuori, Matt            12 Framingham                        11.27   1 
  8 Jones, Nathan             FR Norwood                           11.38   2 
  9 Buckley, Timothy          FR Norwood                           11.50   2 
 10 Day, Cameron               9 Framingham                        12.14   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Newton North                                                 3:35.25   1 
  2 Milton                                                       3:35.95   2 
  3 Brookline                                                    3:38.14   1 
  4 Natick                                                       3:39.64   2 
  5 Walpole                                                      3:40.52   2 
  6 Framingham                                                   3:45.48   1 
  7 Braintree                                                    3:46.42   1 
  8 Wellesley                                                    3:47.53   2 
  9 Weymouth                                                     3:47.87   1 
 10 Norwood                                                      4:05.79   2 
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Devlin, Jake              12 Framingham                      6-00.00      1.82m 
  2 Kalamu, Manuel            10 Framingham                      5-10.00      1.77m 
  3 McCarthy, Connor          JR Walpole                         5-08.00      1.72m 
  4 Mulcahy, Tyler            SR Weymouth                        5-06.00      1.67m 
  4 Patterson, kareem         JR Milton                          5-06.00      1.67m 
  4 Seamans, Shawn            SR Newton North                    5-06.00      1.67m 
  4 Fofana, Nick              SO Newton North                    5-06.00      1.67m 
  8 Culkin, Andrew            SR Natick                         J5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 Wing, Jesse               12 Framingham                     J5-06.00      1.67m 
 10 Gearty, Colin             JR Norwood                        J5-06.00      1.67m 
 11 Alpert, Daniel            So Needham                        J5-06.00      1.67m 
 11 McCorrison, Jack          SO Dedham                         J5-06.00      1.67m 
 13 Yang, Hansen              SR Newton North                   J5-06.00      1.67m 
 14 Milicent, Chivinsky       SO Milton                         J5-06.00      1.67m 
 15 Cort, Aidan               SO Wellesley                       5-04.00      1.62m 
 15 Perkins, Devyn            FR Brookline                       5-04.00      1.62m 
 17 Brown, Alec               JR Brookline                      J5-04.00      1.62m 
 17 Flis, Colby               SR Dedham                         J5-04.00      1.62m 
 19 Muir, Liam                SO Wellesley                      J5-04.00      1.62m 
 19 Matovu, Jason             JR Norwood                        J5-04.00      1.62m 
 19 Kuchenbecker, Tyler       SO Wellesley                      J5-04.00      1.62m 
 22 Mulcahy, Joe              SO Weymouth                       J5-04.00      1.62m 
 23 Trafford, Justin          SR Milton                         J5-04.00      1.62m 
 24 Carson, Chris             SO Braintree                      J5-04.00      1.62m 
 24 Murtagh, Conor            SR Walpole                        J5-04.00      1.62m 
 26 Mamata, Hikari            SR Brookline                       5-02.00      1.57m 
 27 Jordan, Drew              SR Braintree                      J5-02.00      1.57m 
 -- Bice, Alex                FR Natick                               NH            
 -- Yadav, Sid                So Needham                              NH            
 -- Ryan, Joseph              JR Dedham                               NH            
 -- Carrick, Ian              SO Natick                               NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hayes, PJ                 JR Walpole                        20-00.50      6.10m 
  2 McCarthy, Connor          JR Walpole                        20-00.00      6.09m 
  3 Flis, Colby               SR Dedham                         19-07.50      5.98m 
  4 McKay, Sam                SR Weymouth                       19-02.50      5.85m 
  5 Bressler, Matt            JR Newton North                   19-00.75      5.81m 
  6 Murtagh, Conor            SR Walpole                        18-09.50      5.72m 
  7 Culkin, Andrew            SR Natick                         18-07.25      5.67m 
  8 Lewis Jr., Bo             12 Framingham                     18-07.00      5.66m  2nd Best Jump 18'05.
  9 Brown, Matthew            JR Brookline                     J18-07.00      5.66m  2nd Best Jump 18'04.
 10 Roschen, Andrew           JR Framingham                     18-06.50      5.65m 
 11 Holland, Miles            JR Milton                         18-03.75      5.58m 
 12 Huynh, Alex               SO Braintree                      18-03.25      5.56m 
 13 Jordan, Drew              SR Braintree                      18-03.00      5.56m 
 13 Matovu, Jason             JR Norwood                        18-03.00      5.56m 
 15 Stuntz, Ryan              SO Wellesley                      18-00.00      5.48m 
 16 Seamans, Shawn            SR Newton North                   17-11.50      5.47m 
 17 Serugo, Lawrence          SR Framingham                     17-11.00      5.46m 
 18 Grant, Jammal             SR Milton                         17-10.50      5.44m 
 19 Gearty, Colin             JR Norwood                        17-09.25      5.41m 
 20 Weinfeld, Jeff            SR Newton North                   17-09.00      5.41m 
 21 O'Neill, Daniel           SR Wellesley                      17-07.25      5.36m 
 22 Maslow, Aaron             Fr Needham                        17-05.75      5.32m 
 23 Daneault, Jeff            SO Natick                         17-04.00      5.28m 
 23 Mamata, Hikari            SR Brookline                      17-04.00      5.28m 
 25 Chang, Michael            SR Wellesley                      17-02.25      5.23m 
 26 Carson, Chris             SO Braintree                      16-10.00      5.13m 
 27 Zhou, Alan                SR Brookline                      16-09.25      5.11m 
 28 McCorrison, Jack          SO Dedham                         16-04.25      4.98m 
 29 Trafford, Justin          SR Milton                         16-01.00      4.90m 
 30 Bernard, John             So Needham                        16-00.00      4.87m 
 31 Fong, Davidson            SR Weymouth                       14-11.50      4.55m 
 32 McDonald, Henry           FR Weymouth                       14-01.00      4.29m 
 33 Chamberlain, Ryan         JR Norwood                        13-04.00      4.06m 
 -- Walsh, Kevin              Jr Needham                            FOUL            
 -- Sorenson, Luke            SR Natick                             FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mayanja, Swardiq          SR Newton North                   53-05.50     16.29m 
  2 LaRoche, Reggie           SR Dedham                         50-03.50     15.32m 
  3 Griffin, Mason            SR Wellesley                      48-07.00     14.80m 
  4 Guang, Young              SR Newton North                   46-08.25     14.23m 
  5 Fofana, Nick              SO Newton North                   45-09.75     13.96m 
  6 Moon, Jason               SR Brookline                      42-08.00     13.00m 
  7 DiTomasso, Dan            JR Norwood                        41-10.00     12.75m 
  8 Pedersen, Brian           SO Wellesley                      41-06.25     12.65m 
  9 Reda, Michael             SR Dedham                         40-05.75     12.33m 
 10 Farlow, Stephen           Sr Needham                        39-05.00     12.01m 
 11 Donahue, Peter            SR Braintree                      38-09.50     11.82m 
 12 Feldman, Mitchell         11 Framingham                     38-09.25     11.81m 
 13 Jones, Jaquelle           SR Brookline                      38-02.50     11.64m 
 14 McIsaac, Matthew          SR Dedham                         37-11.25     11.56m 
 15 Hunt, Andrew              JR Milton                         37-07.50     11.46m 
 16 Ruiz, Mark                11 Framingham                     37-04.00     11.37m 
 17 Jordan, Mike              SR Weymouth                       37-03.00     11.35m 
 18 Connolly, Ned             Jr Needham                        37-01.25     11.30m 
 19 Stowe, Pete               JR Natick                         36-10.50     11.23m 
 20 LaGuerre, Chris           SR Brookline                      35-10.00     10.92m 
 21 Clark, Conner             SR Wellesley                      35-09.00     10.89m 
 22 Stewart, Ian              Jr Needham                        35-05.25     10.80m 
 23 Petricone, Andrew         11 Framingham                     35-02.50     10.73m 
 24 Lancaster, Aidan          JR Walpole                        35-02.00     10.71m 
 25 Panica, Kevin             SR Newton North                   34-08.25     10.57m 
 26 Miller, Enrique           11 Framingham                     33-09.00     10.28m 
 27 Berkman, Mike             SR Natick                         33-04.00     10.16m 
 28 Saffrey, Oliver           SR Wellesley                      33-01.25     10.09m 
 29 Cody, Shawn               JR Braintree                      32-08.75      9.97m 
 30 Lunn, Chris               SO Natick                         32-06.50      9.91m 
 31 Mulholland, Stephen       FR Norwood                        32-06.00      9.90m 
 32 DeTommaso, Anthony        SR Weymouth                       32-01.50      9.79m 
 33 Jean Phiilpe, Kervens     JR Milton                         31-11.00      9.72m 
 34 Mahon, Miles              So Needham                        31-08.00      9.65m 
 35 LaBella, Greg             SR Weymouth                       31-04.00      9.55m 
 36 Agbontaen, Rightious      JR Norwood                        31-00.00      9.44m 
 37 Farrar, Christian         JR Milton                         30-09.00      9.37m 
 38 Romeo, CJ                 SR Walpole                        30-05.50      9.28m 
 39 Andonian, Aram            SR Walpole                        29-11.00      9.11m 
 40 Rockwood, Jon             SO Walpole                        29-00.50      8.85m 
 41 Downing, Thomas           SO Dedham                         28-02.25      8.59m 
 42 Perkins, Devyn            FR Brookline                      28-00.75      8.55m 
 43 Sullivan, Pat             JR Braintree                      27-11.00      8.50m 
 44 Cardona, Carlos           FR Norwood                        26-01.00      7.95m 
 45 Dorant, Nick              SO Natick                         25-03.00      7.69m 



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News