Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Bay State Conference Meet # 4

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, January 19, 2012

[Event Results Boys | Team Scores ]

Event Results Girls

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/19/2012 10:47 PM
                       Bay State Conference - 1/19/2012                        
                                   Meet # 4                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Heffernan, Evie           SO Newton North           5:24.09  
  2 Tevenan, Julie            SR Weymouth               5:26.16  
  3 Jaklitsch, Bridget        SR Weymouth               5:28.78  
  4 Rabideau, Ali             JR Natick                 5:45.47  
  5 Holman, Ellie             SR Natick                 5:48.15  
  6 Kitsos, Ellen             SO Wellesley              5:48.46  
  7 Armstrong, Hallie         JR Needham                5:49.84  
  8 Perlo, Sarah              SR Newton North           5:52.20  
  9 Carrigan, Sarah           SR Wellesley              5:52.46  
 10 Fuhlbrigge, Mary          SO Brookline              5:54.45  
 11 Fernandez, Megan          Fr Needham                5:54.66  
 12 Peterson, Megan           JR Walpole                5:56.74  
 13 Charifson, Nikki          SR Framingham             5:57.63  
 14 Sevilla, Nina             SR Wellesley              5:58.94  
 15 Koljonen, Erica           Jr Needham                5:59.12  
 16 Phillips, Allie           SR Newton North           5:59.96  
 17 Choy, Angelina            SR Weymouth               6:00.04  
 18 Waldron, Ashley           SO Walpole                6:02.39  
 19 Rudie, Lizzie             SO Newton North           6:03.37  
 20 Ordonez, Sofia            SO Brookline              6:03.91  
 21 Frankel, Amanda           SR Brookline              6:04.15  
 22 Lynch, Lucy               FR Walpole                6:06.98  
 23 Burke, Katie              JR Braintree              6:07.10  
 24 Madden, Molly                Milton                 6:12.35  
 25 Charifson, Mia            SO Framingham             6:14.08  
 26 Mackintire, Eileen        JR Weymouth               6:14.34  
 27 Phelan, Olivia               Milton                 6:16.82  
 28 Shepard, Hannah              Milton                 6:17.42  
 29 Myers, Paige              SR Weymouth               6:18.12  
 30 Keady, Alanna             SO Norwood                6:21.66  
 31 Ranucci, Alex             JR Natick                 6:22.18  
 32 Ganshirt, Casey           SO Walpole                6:24.33  
 33 Tuten, Liz                FR Wellesley              6:25.12  
 34 MacIssac, Megan              Milton                 6:28.87  
 35 Gowan, Anne               JR Framingham             6:30.00  
 36 Ip, Sheila                SR Wellesley              6:30.89  
 37 Morris, Allie             FR Walpole                6:32.20  
 38 Cooke, Laura              SR Newton North           6:32.62  
 39 Newton, Sarah             SR Braintree              6:34.46  
 40 James, Mariah             FR Braintree              6:35.47  
 41 Magalhaes, Debora         JR Framingham             6:41.88  
 42 Levinson, Robin           SO Framingham             6:43.01  
 43 Schafer, Michelle         FR Natick                 6:46.28  
 44 Doherty, Kelsie           FR Norwood                6:53.24  
 45 McGonagle, Annie          SO Dedham                 7:07.43  
 46 Stangler, Quinn           FR Braintree              7:10.44  
 47 Nolan, Katie              SO Dedham                 7:18.15  
 
Event 3  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wagenaar, Carlijn         SO Wellesley              3:09.12  
  2 Murphy, Erin              JR Natick                 3:14.06  
  3 McCarthy-Tuohy, Miller    SR Newton North           3:15.01  
  4 Brady, Allison            SR Weymouth               3:16.06  
  5 Blaustein, Rachel         So Needham                3:16.88  
  6 Chinitz, Taylor           JR Newton North           3:17.07  
  7 Corcoran, Lily            Sr Needham                3:17.77  
  8 Taylor, Jessica           SO Framingham             3:17.96  
  9 Greeley, Maeve            SO Newton North           3:18.06  
 10 Turner, Caroline          Jr Needham                3:20.77  
 11 Lu, Jessica               JR Brookline              3:21.49  
 12 Keefe, Emily              JR Natick                 3:25.80  
 13 MacLean, Kara             SR Braintree              3:25.81  
 14 Richards, Betsy           FR Wellesley              3:27.45  
 15 Coyne, Kristen            SO Walpole                3:29.60  
 16 Mahoney, Lindsay          FR Braintree              3:32.62  
 17 Chryssicas, Ashton        SO Wellesley              3:33.50  
 18 Ransom, Erin              SO Weymouth               3:33.59  
 19 Smith, Lauren             SR Newton North           3:35.25  
 20 Flood, Sadie              JR Wellesley              3:35.84  
 21 Skinnion, Nicole          FR Framingham             3:36.37  
 22 Garry, Joanna             SR Walpole                3:36.82  
 23 Arthur, Adrienne          JR Natick                 3:37.40  
 24 Gaehde, Lilly             SR Brookline              3:38.02  
 25 Barry, Micaela            JR Walpole                3:38.91  
 26 Connolly, Fallon          SR Weymouth               3:39.21  
 27 Hill, Sarah               JR Weymouth               3:39.63  
 28 Flinn, Kaitlyn            FR Walpole                3:41.12  
 29 Lawton, Kathryn           FR Walpole                3:43.20  
 30 Fitzgibbon, Morgan        JR Weymouth               3:43.68  
 31 Mahoney, Clare               Milton                 3:44.80  
 32 Kuczmiec, Amanda          JR Framingham             3:46.16  
 33 Higgins, Alannah          SO Wellesley              3:47.65  
 34 Ashbaugh, Isabel          JR Brookline              3:48.87  
 35 Lawless, Jillian          FR Dedham                 3:50.32  
 36 Conley, Ashley            FR Norwood                3:54.39  
 37 Cubelli, Sabrina          FR Norwood                3:56.99  
 38 El Sayed, Maryann            Milton                 3:57.65  
 39 Olivares, Betsy           JR Framingham             4:01.65  
 40 O'Connell, Caitlin           Milton                 4:01.71  
 41 St.Cyr, Mary              JR Dedham                 4:04.75  
 42 Albee, Samantha           SO Framingham             4:08.17  
 43 O'Connor, Sinead             Milton                 4:12.68  
 44 Ballarano, Monica         SR Dedham                 4:15.58  
 45 Driscoll, Geneva          FR Dedham                 4:19.84  
 46 Flood, Allison            FR Dedham                 4:20.10  
 
Event 5  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kimball, Jen              JR Weymouth               1:39.49  
  2 Bellerose, Meghan         JR Newton North           1:39.86  
  3 Reilly, Isabella          FR Newton North           1:44.93  
  4 Kelly, Kristin            SR Weymouth               1:44.96  
  5 Femmel, Laurie            SR Natick                 1:46.80  
  6 Wagner, Jennifer          SR Framingham             1:47.42  
  7 Nolan, Olivia             Sr Needham                1:48.08  
  8 Nesgos, Anna              FR Newton North           1:48.21  
  9 Bechtold, Belinda         SR Weymouth               1:48.98  
 10 Cole, Isabel              Fr Needham                1:49.78  
 11 Petruzziello, Gabbi       SO Walpole                1:52.06  
 12 Shashoua, Maya            FR Brookline              1:52.09  
 13 Buckner, Alia             SO Brookline              1:52.10  
 14 Maloney, Maddie           FR Newton North           1:52.13  
 15 Lazarus, Beth             SR Brookline              1:52.30  
 16 Cohen, Katherine          FR Framingham             1:53.25  
 17 Maher, Amy                   Milton                 1:53.68  
 18 Lucas, Michele            SO Walpole                1:53.96  
 19 Jenkins, Megan            SO Walpole                1:54.55  
 20 Coughlin, Mary            FR Dedham                 1:54.60  
 21 Reid, Lizzie              SO Newton North           1:54.76  
 22 Korostoff-Larsson, Olivi  So Needham                1:55.80  
 23 Sheehan, Abby             SR Weymouth               1:55.85  
 24 Jonas-Day, Annika         JR Brookline              1:55.85  
 25 McMackin, Abby            FR Walpole                1:56.38  
 26 Gelotte, Leigh            FR Wellesley              1:56.39  
 27 Cohen, Kimberly           SO Framingham             1:57.00  
 28 Broholm, Tessa            JR Wellesley              1:57.16  
 29 Glavin, Kiley             JR Natick                 1:57.84  
 30 O'Day, Caroline           SR Norwood                1:57.99  
 31 McKinney, Caitlin         SR Braintree              1:58.87  
 32 Dunn, Sammy               Jr Needham                1:59.39  
 33 Reedy, Mary               JR Walpole                1:59.41  
 34 Byrne, Delia              FR Braintree              1:59.56  
 35 Chancey, Heather          SO Framingham             1:59.59  
 36 Pearce, Julie             SR Weymouth               1:59.74  
 37 Raskind, Alyssa           Jr Needham                2:00.29  
 38 Landers, Mia                 Milton                 2:01.34  
 39 Chouinard, Meg            FR Natick                 2:01.52  
 40 Ware, Courtney               Milton                 2:01.59  
 41 Johnston, Kimmy           SO Wellesley              2:02.37  
 42 Wagner, Rachel            FR Framingham             2:03.39  
 43 Juzyca, Andrea               Milton                 2:03.47  
 44 Smith, Anna               SO Wellesley              2:04.61  
 45 Hessasta, Sarah           SO Dedham                 2:05.83  
 46 Sheehan, Brooke           SR Dedham                 2:06.80  
 47 Crowley, Meg              SO Wellesley              2:07.66  
 48 Pred Sosa, Emma              Milton                 2:07.67  
 49 Kenneddy, Sam             SO Natick                 2:10.87  
 50 Brow, Lexi                JR Braintree              2:14.46  
 51 Louissaint, Stacy         JR Dedham                 2:14.61  
 52 Lynch, Colleen            SR Braintree              2:17.87  
 53 Deems, Tori               FR Braintree              2:20.83  
 54 Kamma, Deepti             FR Norwood                2:21.64  
 
Event 7  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Femmel, Laurie            SR Natick                   41.77   1 
  2 Forbes, Carla             JR Newton North             42.33   4 
  3 Nadeau, Madi              JR Newton North             42.74   4 
  4 McCarthy, Erin            SR Walpole                  43.08   2 
  5 Shea, Maddy               JR Walpole                  43.16   2 
  6 Broholm, Tessa            JR Wellesley                43.28   1 
  7 Ryan, Emily               SO Wellesley                43.79   1 
  8 Perriello, May            SR Weymouth                 44.09   4 
  9 Dempsey, Molly               Milton                   44.32   3 
 10 Larkin, Maeve             JR Newton North             44.77   4 
 11 Kelly, Robin              Jr Needham                  44.94   6 
 12 Cross, Caroline           FR Braintree                45.08   5 
 13 Judge, Kyra               SO Brookline                45.11   5 
 14 Pildner, Alison           Sr Needham                  45.11   6 
 15 Oberle, Kira              So Needham                  45.56   6 
 16 Stillman, Emma            SR Brookline                45.64   5 
 17 McDevitt, Adriana         FR Braintree                45.68   5 
 18 Tobin, Christina          JR Walpole                  46.38   2 
 19 Higgins, Angie               Milton                   46.39   3 
 20 Kovatsis, Eleni           JR Natick                   46.55   1 
 21 Balsamo, Marissa          SO Braintree                46.75   5 
 22 Wyman, Sarah              JR Weymouth                 47.10   4 
 23 Levy, Isabelle            FR Framingham               47.54   6 
 24 Griffin, Flora            SO Framingham               47.65   6 
 24 Doyle, Libby              SO Brookline                47.65   5 
 26 Suneby, Emma              SO Wellesley                48.00   1 
 27 Pred Sosa, Emma              Milton                   48.11   3 
 28 Feeney, Maeve             SO Dedham                   48.83   3 
 29 Jeannot, Ashley           JR Norwood                  48.98   2 
 30 Driscoll, Hayley          JR Dedham                   49.34   3 
 31 Strand, Elzabeth          FR Natick                   49.62   1 
 32 Stearns, Anna             FR Framingham               50.67   6 
 33 Fabrizio, Isabella        FR Norwood                  52.76   2 
 34 Ciampa, Vanessa           FR Dedham                   54.68   3 
 
Event 9  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McElaney, Annie           SR Natick                11:57.03  
  2 Barker, Molly             JR Weymouth              11:59.89  
  3 Betts, Ashley             FR Weymouth              12:02.03  
  4 Heffernan, Maggie         SR Newton North          12:05.88  
  5 Lerner, Sammy             So Needham               12:19.18  
  6 Byrne, Hannah             SR Natick                12:22.68  
  7 Conti, Gina               SO Walpole               12:22.74  
  8 Yang, Yijin               JR Brookline             12:23.53  
  9 Trayner, Becca            SR Newton North          12:28.91  
 10 Waisel, Betsy             SO Wellesley             12:33.62  
 11 Querfurth, Katya          SR Wellesley             12:35.33  
 12 Leahy, Katie              SO Weymouth              12:36.02  
 13 Horton, Katie             Fr Needham               12:38.01  
 14 Brown, Emily              SR Brookline             12:40.63  
 15 Spitaels, Kaylee          JR Newton North          12:58.36  
 16 Freiberger, Christina     SR Walpole               12:59.46  
 17 Wong, Nancy                  Milton                13:14.06  
 18 Smith, Caitlin               Milton                13:15.18  
 19 Poulin, Julianne          SO Framingham            13:23.60  
 20 Drolet, Jae               SR Natick                13:27.99  
 21 Hanron, Olivia            FR Wellesley             13:44.64  
 22 Wynot, Caisie             SR Braintree             13:48.22  
 23 Sweeney, Leigha           SR Braintree             13:49.81  
 24 Russo, Anna               JR Brookline             14:11.16  
 25 Lynch, Kathleen              Milton                14:14.62  
 -- Hirshom, Lauren           FR Walpole                    DNF  
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wong, Kayla               SR Newton North              8.46   4 
  2 Darling, Melissa          SR Weymouth                  8.69   4 
  3 Higgins, Angie               Milton                    9.12   3 
  4 Brown, Steph              SR Newton North              9.21   4 
  5 McGonagle, Kayley         SO Natick                    9.28   1 
  6 Dempsey, Molly               Milton                    9.34   3 
  7 Bruns, Elizabeth             Natick                    9.35   1 
  8 Daniel, Carly             SR Wellesley                 9.42   1 
  9 Donahue, Mary             SR Braintree                 9.44   5 
 10 Pronovost, Maddie         JR Brookline                 9.53   5 
 11 Waggett, Taylor           SR Braintree                 9.56   5 
 12 McKiernan, Adele          JR Natick                    9.65   1 
 13 Browne, Nicole            JR Walpole                   9.68   2 
 14 Prior, Kayla              SR Newton North              9.70   4 
 15 Donovan, Ashley           SR Weymouth                  9.97   4 
 16 Drury, Grace              SO Wellesley                10.13   1 
 17 Poole, Emma               JR Brookline                10.21   5 
 18 Spence, Darcy             SR Brookline                10.26   5 
 19 Downing, Kerianne         JR Dedham                   10.42   3 
 20 Doyle, Libby              SO Brookline                10.58   5 
 21 Bhullar, Parmeet          SR Framingham               10.72   6 
 22 Goula, Rebecca            SR Walpole                  10.74   2 
 23 Smith, Christina          Jr Needham                  10.77   6 
 24 Wyman, Sarah              JR Weymouth                 10.80   4 
 25 Farina, Emma              SO Newton North             10.81   4 
 26 Cofsky, Seana             JR Walpole                  10.95   2 
 27 Conley, Jacqui            JR Walpole                  11.00   2 
 28 Pearse, Alex              JR Braintree                11.07   5 
 29 Kearns, Krystal           JR Natick                   11.17   1 
 30 Lund, Megan               Sr Needham                  11.18   6 
 31 Li, Grace                 Fr Needham                  11.26   6 
 32 Fernandes, Courtney       JR Norwood                  11.30   2 
 33 Neves, Jordyn             JR Framingham               11.35   6 
 34 Sham, Cassie              Sr Needham                  11.59   6 
 35 Charifson, Mia            SO Framingham               11.69   6 
 36 Metta, Alexandra          JR Norwood                  11.87   2 
 37 Dauti, Angela             SO Braintree                12.12   5 
 38 Stephenson, Tianna           Milton                   12.15   3 
 39 Bartlett, Devin           SO Norwood                  12.19   2 
 40 Yuan, Molly               FR Wellesley                14.20   1 
 41 Cormak, Monika               Milton                   14.81   3 
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Daniel, Carly             SR Wellesley                 7.47   1 
  2 Forbes, Carla             JR Newton North              7.50   4 
  3 Wong, Kayla               SR Newton North              7.61   4 
  4 Mitchell, Danielle        JR Natick                    7.65   1 
  5 Darling, Melissa          SR Weymouth                  7.71   4 
  6 Pronovost, Maddie         JR Brookline                 7.79   5 
  7 Almeda, Lizzy             SR Walpole                   7.87   2 
  8 Brown, Steph              SR Newton North              7.90   4 
  9 Ringler, Danielle         SR Norwood                   7.91   2 
 10 Gorodentsev, Anya         Fr Needham                   7.95   6 
 11 McGonagle, Kayley         SO Natick                    7.95   1 
 12 Kohlman, Latresse            Milton                    8.01   3 
 13 Johnson, Jasmine          So Needham                   8.04   6 
 14 McInnis, Alex             SO Braintree                 8.04   5 
 15 Prior, Kayla              SR Newton North              8.05   4 
 16 Murphy, Jessica           SO Norwood                   8.05   2 
 17 McMackin, Ella            JR Walpole                   8.11   2 
 18 Ojini, Blessing           So Needham                   8.14   6 
 19 Bruns, Elizabeth             Natick                    8.16   1 
 20 McDevitt, Adriana         FR Braintree                 8.19   5 
 21 Poole, Emma               JR Brookline                 8.22   5 
 22 Deane, Meagan             SO Weymouth                  8.22   4 
 23 Small-Brown, Savonna      SO Walpole                   8.22   2 
 24 Walsh, Rachel             JR Wellesley                 8.28   1 
 25 Lo, Tiffany               SR Braintree                 8.30   5 
 26 Valenti, Lauren Kate      FR Walpole                   8.31   2 
 27 Yuen, Brook               FR Braintree                 8.31   5 
 28 Gray, Abigail                Milton                    8.32   3 
 29 Forman, Rebecca           SR Wellesley                 8.38   1 
 30 Troxell, Julia            SO Wellesley                 8.40   1 
 31 Downing, Kerianne         JR Dedham                    8.40   3 
 32 Stearns, Anna             FR Framingham                8.42   6 
 33 Chan, Maya                FR Brookline                 8.46   5 
 34 Wright, Michaela          SO Framingham                8.47   6 
 35 LaBelle, Christine        SO Framingham                8.48   6 
 36 Sweetsir, AnnMarie        SO Dedham                    8.58   3 
 37 Lebarron, Tess            FR Weymouth                  8.59   4 
 38 James, Taylor             FR Brookline                 8.63   5 
 39 Ryan, Allison             JR Norwood                   8.63   2 
 40 Vallace, Christina        So Needham                   8.63   6 
 41 Reardon, Kristin          SR Weymouth                  8.65   4 
 42 Aye, Erica                JR Framingham                8.66   6 
 43 Lacherre, Maddie             Milton                    8.75   3 
 44 Martin, Allison           SO Dedham                    9.10   3 
 45 Gay, Farah                SO Dedham                    9.19   3 
 46 Cormak, Monika               Milton                    9.20   3 
 47 Fabrizio, Isabella        FR Norwood                   9.44   2 
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ringler, Danielle         SR Norwood                5-03.00      1.60m 
  2 Grigoli, Lucia            SR Newton North           5-01.00      1.54m 
  2 Kearns, Krystal           JR Natick                 5-01.00      1.54m 
  2 Forbes, Carla             JR Newton North           5-01.00      1.54m 
  5 Donahue, Mary             SR Braintree             J5-01.00      1.54m 
  6 Dempsey, Molly               Milton                 4-11.00      1.49m 
  6 Pronovost, Maddie         JR Brookline              4-11.00      1.49m 
  8 McGonagle, Kayley         SO Natick                J4-11.00      1.49m 
  9 Pearce, Kate              SR Weymouth              J4-11.00      1.49m 
 10 Larkin, Maeve             JR Newton North           4-09.00      1.44m 
 10 Femmel, Laurie            SR Natick                 4-09.00      1.44m 
 10 Daniel, Carly             SR Wellesley              4-09.00      1.44m 
 13 Browne, Nicole            JR Walpole               J4-09.00      1.44m 
 14 McDermott, Chayna            Milton                J4-09.00      1.44m 
 15 Downing, Kerianne         JR Dedham                 4-07.00      1.39m 
 15 Donovan, Ashley           SR Weymouth               4-07.00      1.39m 
 15 Kimball, Jen              JR Weymouth               4-07.00      1.39m 
 15 Shea, Maddy               JR Walpole                4-07.00      1.39m 
 19 Cofsky, Seana             JR Walpole               J4-07.00      1.39m 
 19 Gelotte, Leigh            FR Wellesley             J4-07.00      1.39m 
 21 Pearse, Alex              JR Braintree             J4-07.00      1.39m 
 22 Langan, Isabella          JR Brookline              4-05.00      1.34m 
 22 LaBelle, Christine        SO Framingham             4-05.00      1.34m 
 -- Navarro, Nicole           SR Braintree                   NH            
 -- Griffin, Flora            SO Framingham                  NH            
 -- Li, Grace                 Fr Needham                     NH            
 -- Lund, Megan               Sr Needham                     NH            
 -- Sheehan, Brooke           SR Dedham                      NH            
 -- Feeney, Maeve             SO Dedham                      NH            
 -- Bartlett, Devin           SO Norwood                     NH            
 -- Gregoire, Allie           FR Brookline                   NH            
 -- Chinman, Emma                Milton                      NH            
 
Event 17  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carson, Hanna             SR Natick                36-03.75     11.06m 
  2 Amazan, Nostia            JR Weymouth              34-10.00     10.61m 
  3 Randall, Abby             JR Braintree             33-09.00     10.28m 
  4 Salvucci, Michela         SR Newton North          33-03.50     10.14m 
  5 Downing, Molly            SR Dedham                31-10.00      9.70m 
  6 Delmonaco, Brooke         JR Natick                30-11.00      9.42m 
  7 Guild, Shaleah            Fr Needham               28-05.00      8.66m 
  8 Sobchuk, Jacqueline       SR Norwood               28-01.50      8.57m 
  9 Bruns, Elizabeth             Natick                28-00.50      8.54m 
 10 Clancy, Amy               SR Dedham                28-00.25      8.54m 
 11 Cassidy, Zoe              JR Newton North          27-08.50      8.44m 
 12 Cerulo, Katie             SR Natick                27-05.25      8.36m 
 13 Jew, Amanda               SR Brookline             27-05.00      8.35m 
 14 Kelley, Morgan               Milton                27-04.50      8.34m 
 15 VanAlfen, Rachel          SR Braintree             27-00.50      8.24m 
 16 Almeda, Lizzy             SR Walpole               26-11.25      8.21m 
 17 Jean-Louis, Unity         FR Dedham                26-09.00      8.15m 
 18 Doyle, Natalie            SR Walpole               26-08.50      8.14m 
 19 Reardon, Kristin          SR Weymouth              26-08.00      8.12m 
 20 Izeko, Adaze              SO Norwood               26-07.50      8.11m 
 21 Felix, Ashley             JR Norwood               26-02.00      7.97m 
 22 Pearce, Kate              SR Weymouth              26-00.00      7.92m 
 23 Riley, Jill               JR Weymouth              25-11.00      7.89m 
 24 Ramkissoon, Klarissa         Milton                25-07.50      7.81m 
 25 Salvucci, Marisa          FR Newton North          25-05.00      7.74m 
 26 Irwin, Maddie             FR Newton North          25-03.00      7.69m  24-4.5
 27 Quach, Leone                 Milton               J25-03.00      7.69m  23-11
 28 Nielsen, Leandra          SO Framingham            24-10.00      7.56m 
 29 Prioli, Lisa              SR Braintree             24-07.50      7.50m 
 30 Frederique, Kattrina         Milton                24-06.00      7.46m 
 31 Desir, Tasha              So Needham               24-05.00      7.44m 
 32 Stacey, Alyssa            JR Framingham            24-04.50      7.42m 
 33 Matthews, Chrystiana      JR Dedham                24-03.00      7.39m 
 34 Dalton, Jaime             JR Walpole               24-00.50      7.32m 
 35 Callahan, Meaghan         SR Braintree             23-11.25      7.29m 
 36 Lussier, Sarah            JR Norwood               23-11.00      7.28m 
 37 Kianfar, Nadia            SO Framingham            23-03.50      7.09m 
 38 Showalter, Tayy (tyler)   SO Brookline             23-01.50      7.04m 
 39 Miller, Clarissa          JR Brookline             23-00.00      7.01m 
 40 Adams, Virginia           FR Framingham            21-06.00      6.55m 
 40 Escallon, Luisa           SO Wellesley             21-06.00      6.55m 
 42 Estime, Sheelove          JR Brookline             21-05.25      6.53m 
 43 Minnock, Anna             JR Wellesley             20-05.25      6.22m 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newton North                                        4:10.15   2 
  2 Needham                                             4:17.26   2 
  3 Weymouth                                            4:18.15   2 
  4 Brookline                                           4:30.47   2 
  5 Wellesley                                           4:31.21   1 
  6 Braintree                                           4:31.96   2 
  7 Milton                                              4:39.81   1 
  8 Natick                                              4:43.50   1 
  9 Dedham                                              4:59.62   1 
 -- Framingham                                               DQ   2 
 
Event 26  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Forbes, Carla             JR Newton North          17-03.00      5.25m 
  2 Wong, Kayla               SR Newton North          16-04.50      4.99m 
  3 Daniel, Carly             SR Wellesley             16-03.50      4.96m 
  4 Femmel, Laurie            SR Natick                16-02.50      4.94m 
  5 Broholm, Tessa            JR Wellesley             15-06.50      4.73m 
  5 Donahue, Mary             SR Braintree             15-06.50      4.73m 
  7 Prior, Kayla              SR Newton North          15-05.25      4.70m 
  8 Small-Brown, Savonna      SO Walpole               14-07.00      4.44m 
  9 McGonagle, Kayley         SO Natick                14-05.50      4.40m 
 10 Spence, Darcy             SR Brookline             14-04.75      4.38m 
 11 Gorodentsev, Anya         Fr Needham               14-04.50      4.38m 
 12 McMackin, Ella            JR Walpole               14-03.50      4.35m 
 13 Murphy, Jessica           SO Norwood               14-03.25      4.34m 
 14 McDermott, Chayna            Milton                14-02.00      4.31m 
 15 Kelly, Robin              Jr Needham               14-00.75      4.28m 
 16 Chan, Maya                FR Brookline             14-00.00      4.26m 
 17 Judge, Kyra               SO Brookline             13-11.00      4.24m 
 17 Sham, Cassie              Sr Needham               13-11.00      4.24m 
 19 Griffin, Flora            SO Framingham            13-04.00      4.06m 
 20 Levy, Isabelle            FR Framingham            13-01.75      4.00m 
 21 Downing, Molly            SR Dedham                13-00.00      3.96m 
 21 Valenti, Lauren Kate      FR Walpole               13-00.00      3.96m 
 23 Downing, Kerianne         JR Dedham                12-11.00      3.93m 
 24 Higgins, Angie               Milton                12-10.00      3.91m 
 25 Ryan, Emily               SO Wellesley             12-09.00      3.88m 
 26 McLaughlin, Erin          FR Weymouth              12-07.50      3.84m 
 27 Pearse, Alex              JR Braintree             12-04.00      3.75m 
 28 Navarro, Nicole           SR Braintree             12-02.00      3.70m 
 29 Martin, Allison           SO Dedham                11-06.50      3.51m 
 30 Landers, Mia                 Milton                11-05.25      3.48m 
 31 Fernandes, Courtney       JR Norwood               11-02.00      3.40m 
 32 Strand, Elzabeth          FR Natick                10-05.00      3.17m 
 -- Deane, Meagan             SO Weymouth                  FOUL            
 -- Darling, Melissa          SR Weymouth                  FOUL            
 -- Aye, Erica                JR Framingham                FOUL            
 -- Ryan, Allison             JR Norwood                   FOUL            
 
Event 28  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Deane, Meagan             SO Weymouth                  9.99   1 
  2 King, Meridith            SO Weymouth                 10.69   2 
  3 Gregoire, Allie           FR Brookline                10.73   3 
  4 McLaughlin, Erin          FR Weymouth                 10.85   1 
  5 Levya, Ashley             FR Walpole                  10.95   2 
  6 Gomez, Olivia             FR Newton North             11.01   1 
  7 Scott, Jessie             JR Weymouth                 11.05   2 
  8 Huebner, Liora            JR Brookline                11.16   3 
  9 Bell, Kat                 SR Weymouth                 11.21   2 
 10 Greenwood, Abigail           Milton                   11.22   3 
 11 Long, Kerri               FR Weymouth                 11.31   1 
 12 Rinne, Claire             FR Walpole                  11.38   2 
 13 Seldin, Di                SR Newton North             11.40   1 
 14 Kitamura, Ayaka           SO Newton North             11.75   1 
 15 Jackson, Cassidy          FR Walpole                  12.06   2 
 16 MacDonald, Gigi           FR Newton North             12.22   1 
 17 Navarro, Nicole           SR Braintree                12.43   3 
 18 Merrigan, Katelyn         SO Braintree                12.84   3 
 
Event 30  Girls 55 Meter Dash JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Seldin, Di                SR Newton North              8.01   3 
  2 Irwin, Maddie             FR Newton North              8.07   3 
  3 Salvucci, Marisa          FR Newton North              8.41   2 
  4 Richardson, Erin          JR Walpole                   8.42   3 
  5 Gregoire, Allie           FR Brookline                 8.43   5 
  6 Kwan, Caitlin             SO Newton North              8.44   2 
  7 Gomez, Olivia             FR Newton North              8.44   3 
  8 Kinch, Brittany           JR Walpole                   8.47   3 
  9 Sham, Cassie              Sr Needham                   8.48   8 
 10 Behar, Hannah             Sr Needham                   8.51   8 
 11 Beaudet, Jackie           JR Walpole                   8.54   3 
 12 Mahoney, Lindsay          FR Braintree                 8.55   6 
 13 Morse, Tory               SR Braintree                 8.57   6 
 14 Fernandes, Courtney       JR Norwood                   8.58   1 
 15 Jeannot, Ashley           JR Norwood                   8.63   4 
 16 Turner, Rohen             FR Newton North              8.67   1 
 17 Bean, Olivia              SR Braintree                 8.67   5 
 18 Frederique, Kattrina         Milton                    8.68   7 
 19 Comiskey, Emma            JR Walpole                   8.72   3 
 20 Sheeran, Allie            SO Weymouth                  8.73   6 
 21 Holland, Caroline         SO Braintree                 8.81   6 
 22 Murphy, Kate              SO Braintree                 8.84   6 
 23 Stevenson, Michelle       JR Weymouth                  8.84   1 
 24 Aneshansely, Emma            Brookline                 8.85   5 
 25 Bell, Abby                FR Weymouth                  8.87   6 
 26 Oran, Julia               SO Newton North              8.95   1 
 27 Brown, Kira               SO Brookline                 9.03   5 
 28 Tsallas, Georgia          SO Weymouth                  9.04   1 
 29 Flaherty, Meg             SO Braintree                 9.07   4 
 30 Bartlett, Devin           SO Norwood                   9.08   4 
 31 Cubelli, Sabrina          FR Norwood                   9.09   4 
 31 Healey, Taylor            SR Weymouth                  9.09   6 
 31 McDonald, Libby           SO Newton North              9.09   2 
 34 Escallon, Luisa           SO Wellesley                 9.17   7 
 35 Quach, Leone                 Milton                    9.21   7 
 36 Kitamura, Ayaka           SO Newton North              9.26   3 
 36 MacDonald, Gigi           FR Newton North              9.26   1 
 38 Conklin, Bridget          SO Weymouth                  9.31   1 
 39 Gallo, Jennifer           JR Natick                    9.38   2 
 40 Dauti, Angela             SO Braintree                 9.43   5 
 41 Mahdavi, Sabina           FR Wellesley                 9.44   7 
 42 Huebner, Liora            JR Brookline                 9.46   5 
 43 McLaughlin, Christina     SO Braintree                 9.49   4 
 44 Berardinelli, Sophia      FR Braintree                 9.52   5 
 45 Schlossman, Laura         FR Newton North              9.53   1 
 46 Merrigan, Katelyn         SO Braintree                 9.54   4 
 47 Loschiavo, Sally          FR Braintree                 9.59   5 
 48 McAllister, Devyn         JR Dedham                    9.62   8 
 49 Kelley, Morgan               Milton                    9.65   7 
 50 Leary, Emily              JR Braintree                 9.86   4 
 51 Kamma, Deepti             FR Norwood                   9.87   4 
 52 Donnelly, Emma            FR Weymouth                 10.07   2 
 53 Jean, Esthel              FR Weymouth                 10.75   2 
 54 Brown, Madeline              Dedham                   10.85   8 
 55 Michaud, Stanleen         FR Weymouth                 11.60   2 
 
Event 32  Girls 300 Meter Run JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wells, Kyleigh            SO Wellesley                46.19   2 
  2 Berkowitz, Alison         SR Newton North             47.13   2 
  3 O'Connor, Lydia           SR Newton North             48.85   2 
  4 Goodwin, Kira             FR Weymouth                 48.94   1 
  5 Ricciuti, Rachel          JR Weymouth                 50.22   1 
  6 Powers, Catherine         So Needham                  51.39   1 
  7 Yuan, Molly               FR Wellesley                51.49   2 
  8 Sheppard, Abby            So Needham                  52.19   1 
  9 Smith, Sarah              Fr Needham                  53.49   1 



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News