Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Hockomock League - Meet #5

Boston, MA, January 12, 2012

[Team Scores | Boys Results ]

Girls Results

 
                        Hockomock Track & Field  League                        
                     Varsity 2011-12  Meet #5  - 1/12/2012                     
                               Boston University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   360 Chiusano, Briana    12 Mansfield HS              7.47  
  2   355 Broyles, Abby        9 Mansfield HS              7.76  
  3   359 Chemburkar, Meg     11 Mansfield HS              7.92  
  4   319 Patten, Rachael     10 King Philip               7.99  
  5   326 Shaffer, Jordan     10 King Philip               7.99  
  6   409 Shield, Molly        9 Mansfield HS              8.00  
  7   300 Hootstein, Sara     11 King Philip               8.01  
  8   323 Robbins, Audra      11 King Philip               8.05  
Section  2  
  1   111 Tondre, Victoria    SR Canton                    7.65  
  2   544 McKinsey, Kayla     SR Oliver Ames               7.68  
  3   550 Namenson, Rachel    JR Oliver Ames               7.77  
  4   556 Osborne, Basia      FR Oliver Ames               7.83  
  5    81 Costello, Mellyn    JR Canton                    7.86  
  6   520 Fernandes, Imani    SO Oliver Ames               8.28  
  7    76 Boughter, Ericka    JR Canton                    8.60  
  8    97 Korycansky, Liz     SO Canton                    9.24  
Section  3  
  1   648 Okeke, Ifeoma       SR Stoughton                 7.65  
  2   643 Macomber, Alicia    SR Stoughton                 7.72  
  3   641 Joyce, Brittany     SO Stoughton                 8.02  
  4   633 Bontempts, Lisa     SO Stoughton                 8.55  
  5   587 Bell, Allison       SO Sharon                    9.21  
  6   608 Oknin, Shera        FR Sharon                    9.30  
  7   609 Smithe, Alina       SO Sharon                    9.35  
  8   588 Bennett, Rhea       FR Sharon                    9.37  
Section  4  
  1    44 Robitaille, Briana  JR Attleboro Hi              7.32  
  2    34 Okoye, Afoma        JR Attleboro Hi              7.71  
  3   244 Price, Alexandra    12 Franklin                  7.77  
  4   211 Droney, Shannon     12 Franklin                  8.07  
  5    35 Ortega, Emily       SO Attleboro Hi              8.31  
  6   262 Zollo, Alex         SR Franklin                  8.35  
  7     1 Akinyemi, Alexandr  SO Attleboro Hi              8.36  
  8   219 Gordon, Maddie      11 Franklin                  8.47  
Section  5  
  1   455 Johnson, Lauren     SR North Attleb              7.77  
  2   473 Mooney, Rose        JR North Attleb              7.84  
  3   162 Rathgeb, Ali        11 Foxborough                8.25  
  4   454 Hunter, Akeda       FR North Attleb              8.33  
  5   462 Leavitt, Rebecca    JR North Attleb              8.57  
  6   173 Yerramreddy, Anany  11 Foxborough                8.65  
  7   147 Hallberg, Kira      11 Foxborough                8.68  
  8   172 Venuto, Kristen     10 Foxborough                8.75  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   368 Esposito, Jennifer  12 Mansfield HS             40.93  
  2   385 Jones, Julia        11 Mansfield HS             43.47  
  3   278 Avery, Ashley       11 King Philip              43.90  
  4   280 Bender, Gianna       9 King Philip              45.31  
  5   382 Horn, Marissa       10 Mansfield HS             46.03  
  6   319 Patten, Rachael     10 King Philip              46.34  
Section  2  
  1   111 Tondre, Victoria    SR Canton                   43.57  
  2   533 Kent, Kristy        SR Oliver Ames              45.24  
  3   503 Alleyne, Alecia     JR Oliver Ames              46.12  
  4   511 Connly, Cat         SO Oliver Ames              47.90  
  5   110 Stigas, Kelly       SO Canton                   49.45  
  6    71 Attabbaa, Jude      JR Canton                   54.69  
Section  3  
  1    44 Robitaille, Briana  JR Attleboro Hi             42.71  
  2   222 Hanley, Erin         9 Franklin                 44.74  
  3   195 Burgess, Carly      10 Franklin                 47.26  
  4     8 Coakley, Sarah      SO Attleboro Hi             47.32  
  5    14 Ferzoco, Amanda     SR Attleboro Hi             47.98  
  6   261 Conely, Erin        FR Franklin                 49.80  
Section  4  
  1   611 Tippett, Madison    SO Sharon                   45.52  
  2   648 Okeke, Ifeoma       SR Stoughton                45.64  
  3   661 Barros, Kelly       FR Stoughton                47.50  
  4   589 Bondar, Sarah       SO Sharon                   51.97  
  5   614 Yee, Jennifer       SO Sharon                   57.90  
Section  5  
  1   459 Kroll, Samantha     SR North Attleb             43.05  
  2   464 Loughnane, Kathryn  SO North Attleb             45.43  
  3   484 Stevens, Rachel     SO North Attleb             45.57  
  4   161 Parsons, Tess       12 Foxborough               47.06  
  5   140 Decker, Ellen       11 Foxborough               47.29  
  6   144 Fay, Michelle       10 Foxborough               47.50  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   397 Oldow, Maddie       10 Mansfield HS           1:42.34  
  2   280 Bender, Gianna       9 King Philip            1:42.54  
  3   353 Bjorkman, Ashley    11 Mansfield HS           1:42.85  
  4   313 Mullen, Hailey      12 King Philip            1:48.60  
  5   329 Talerman, Lily      10 King Philip            1:50.43  
  6   384 Jenssen, Molly      12 Mansfield HS           2:00.78  
Section  2  
  1    95 Kelly, Michaela     SO Canton                 1:44.90  
  2   551 Newman, Emily       SO Oliver Ames            1:46.31  
  3   101 Merrigan, Jackie    SO Canton                 1:50.89  
  4   566 Williams, Hannah    FR Oliver Ames            1:52.69  
  5   548 Morley, Jenna          Oliver Ames            1:55.28  
  6   114 Wysocki, Alyssa     SO Canton                 2:04.16  
Section  3  
  1   232 Knous, Kendal       12 Franklin               1:41.49  
  2   246 Rebello, Elaina      9 Franklin               1:48.62  
  3    12 Dumornay, Jasmine   SO Attleboro Hi           1:50.50  
  4   210 Dowd, Laura         12 Franklin               1:53.72  
Section  4  
  1   649 Paul, Jade          SR Stoughton              1:39.69  
  2   606 McGrath, Sarah      JR Sharon                 1:56.27  
  3   659 Collins, Delaney       Stoughton              2:00.96  
  4   652 Rodenbush, Julia    SR Stoughton              2:04.21  
  5   613 Warren, Nyomi       SO Sharon                 2:06.33  
  6   603 Leites, Jillian     JR Sharon                 2:13.04  
Section  5  
  1   166 Sepe, Kayla          9 Foxborough             1:46.34  
  2   137 Carnino, Michaela   11 Foxborough             1:46.40  
  3   467 McCarthy, Hannah    JR North Attleb           1:47.97  
  4   458 Kieon, Morgan       JR North Attleb           1:51.55  
  5   164 Santos, Callie       9 Foxborough             2:10.20  
 --   440 Donahue, Abbi       FR North Attleb                DQ  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   526 Grotz, Emily        SR Oliver Ames            3:11.43  
  2   521 Fitzgerald, Megan   JR Oliver Ames            3:20.28  
  3   431 Beaulieu, Brittney  FR North Attleb           3:20.28  
  4   435 Chandran, Emily     SO North Attleb           3:21.63  
  5   330 Weir, Olivia         9 King Philip            3:23.12  
  6   362 Cole, Meghan        12 Mansfield HS           3:23.64  
  7   391 McGee, Kelly        11 Mansfield HS           3:25.90  
  8   507 Blelloch, Laura     SO Oliver Ames            3:26.34  
  9   309 Machado, Erin        9 King Philip            3:26.72  
 10    98 Loughnane, Courtne  SO Canton                 3:29.90  
 11   322 Raia, Sophia        12 King Philip            3:35.23  
 12   356 Burnham, Laura      12 Mansfield HS           3:38.72  
 13   106 Rosenberg, Zoe      SO Canton                 3:50.12  
 14   452 Haughey, Shannon    SR North Attleb           3:54.86  
Section  2  
  1   148 Holmes, Liz          9 Foxborough             3:03.32  
  2   221 Hagen, Lauren       11 Franklin               3:04.70  
  3   651 Quattrucci, Julia   SR Stoughton              3:25.22  
  4   632 Berkowsky, Rachel   SO Stoughton              3:25.36  
  5   231 Knous, Caroline     10 Franklin               3:25.48  
  6   197 Calabrese, Catie    12 Franklin               3:28.61  
  7   594 Fratello, Anna      JR Sharon                 3:35.32  
  8   141 Dustin, Theresa     11 Foxborough             3:39.07  
  9   631 Barkey, Shannon     FR Stoughton              3:48.56  
 10    10 Daggett, Ashley     FR Attleboro Hi           3:49.82  
 11    11 Daggett, Courtney   FR Attleboro Hi           3:53.77  
 12   596 Jones, Lucy         SO Sharon                 3:54.14  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   333 Wojcik, Stacey      12 King Philip            5:30.38  
  2   405 Rothchild, Kristin  12 Mansfield HS           5:44.03  
  3   306 Lukes, Katie        10 King Philip            5:46.73  
  4   529 Harding, Maggie     JR Oliver Ames            5:47.92  
  5   393 Miller, Sarah       12 Mansfield HS           5:52.19  
  6   505 Altieri, Lianna     SR Oliver Ames            5:53.31  
  7   543 McAuliffe, Jillian  SO Oliver Ames            5:53.60  
  8   442 Ducharme, Emily     SR North Attleb           5:55.11  
  9    72 Bagley, Mairead     SR Canton                 6:02.39  
 10   298 Harvey, Theresa     10 King Philip            6:10.27  
 11   485 Treen, Sara         JR North Attleb           6:20.47  
 12   436 Choinieri, Nicole   FR North Attleb           6:32.33  
 13   412 Sullivan, Kerri      9 Mansfield HS           6:33.15  
Section  2  
  1   218 Giese, Alex         12 Franklin               5:31.54  
  2   251 Stickles, Emily     12 Franklin               5:31.65  
  3   170 Sykes, Haley        10 Foxborough             5:36.43  
  4   654 Simms, Deirdre      SR Stoughton              5:56.09  
  5   647 O'Neil, Kerry       JR Stoughton              5:57.10  
  6   216 Garrigan, Jessica    9 Franklin               6:11.36  
  7   153 Laubenstein, Taylo  11 Foxborough             6:14.71  
  8   650 Pinchieri, Sara     SR Stoughton              6:28.17  
  9    38 Perry, Ashley       FR Attleboro Hi           6:37.34  
 10     2 Andrews, Alexzandr  FR Attleboro Hi           6:37.42  
 11   591 Conley, Samantha    FR Sharon                 6:55.93  
 12   597 Kats, Sydney        FR Sharon                 7:24.85  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   531 Hickey, Shannon     SR Oliver Ames           11:53.00  
  2     9 Cuddeback, Shelby   JR Attleboro Hi          11:54.80  
  3   358 Carey, Sami         10 Mansfield HS          11:56.10  
  4   151 Ketchum, Kristina   12 Foxborough            11:56.70  
  5   258 Vetrano, Sarah      11 Franklin              12:10.50  
  6   333 Wojcik, Stacey      12 King Philip           12:12.50  
  7   540 Loewald, Robin      SR Oliver Ames           12:36.30  
  8   224 Hood, Emily         10 Franklin              12:37.40  
  9   607 Oknin, Jessica      SR Sharon                12:58.50  
 10   208 Doherty, Katie       9 Franklin              12:59.40  
 11   279 Beaulieu, Hannah    12 King Philip           13:01.50  
 12   374 Frazier, Rachel     11 Mansfield HS          13:08.20  
 13   443 Ducharme, Rachel    SR North Attleb          13:08.70  
 14   654 Simms, Deirdre      SR Stoughton             13:13.00  
 15   647 O'Neil, Kerry       JR Stoughton             13:13.20  
 16   522 Foster, Lindsay     SO Oliver Ames           13:18.20  
 17    72 Bagley, Mairead     SR Canton                13:32.30  
 18   299 Hilfrank, Elizabet  10 King Philip           13:36.30  
 19   434 Caruso, Sarah       JR North Attleb          14:15.50  
 20   646 Noe, Susanna        JR Stoughton             14:22.00  
 21   354 Brangwynne, Kriste   9 Mansfield HS          14:36.80  
 22   471 Meekins, Michaela   SO North Attleb          14:37.40  
 23    79 Cilento, Audrey     SR Canton                15:04.60  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   368 Esposito, Jennifer  12 Mansfield HS              8.29  
  2   370 Ferrara, Kelsey     10 Mansfield HS              8.92  
  3   373 Foley, Dana         12 Mansfield HS              9.16  
  4   403 Pray, Sabrina       10 Mansfield HS              9.25  
  5   289 Croke, Caitlyn      12 King Philip               9.41  
  6   316 O’gyzek, Madison     9 King Philip              10.02  
  7   308 Lyon, Ellery        10 King Philip              10.09  
  8   320 Paul, Renee         11 King Philip              10.36  
Section  2  
  1    81 Costello, Mellyn    JR Canton                    9.47  
  2   523 Franciosi, Christi  SO Oliver Ames               9.63  
  3   560 Taylor, Nicole      JR Oliver Ames               9.72  
  4   552 Nichols, Michaela   SR Oliver Ames              10.15  
  5   569 Wright, Tayllor     SO Oliver Ames              10.61  
  6    97 Korycansky, Liz     SO Canton                   11.83  
Section  3  
  1    34 Okoye, Afoma        JR Attleboro Hi              8.96  
  2   195 Burgess, Carly      10 Franklin                 10.24  
  3   229 Kane, Gabrielle     10 Franklin                 10.69  
  4   230 Kinhart, Patricia   12 Franklin                 10.72  
  5   209 Donahue, Katherine  10 Franklin                 10.73  
  6     3 Baker, Melina       SO Attleboro Hi             12.33  
  7    45 Rollins-Santos, Ja  SO Attleboro Hi             12.34  
Section  4  
  1   643 Macomber, Alicia    SR Stoughton                 9.08  
  2   655 Snyder, Leesa          Stoughton                 9.54  
  3   599 Kushner, Meri       SR Sharon                    9.60  
  4   634 Collins, Kelly      SR Stoughton                 9.96  
  5   616 Morrissey, Hannah   FR Sharon                   11.42  
  6   592 Dougherty, Rachel   SO Sharon                   12.03  
 --   640 Hudson, Mackenzie   SR Stoughton                  DNF  
Section  5  
  1   453 Higgins, Coleen     SR North Attleb             10.07  
  2   477 Mulllen, Meghan     JR North Attleb             10.31  
  3   135 Carleton, Devon     11 Foxborough               10.49  
  4   160 Motta, Sam          12 Foxborough               10.72  
  5   133 Bromberg, Allie     11 Foxborough               11.08  
  6   478 Post, Allison       FR North Attleb             11.46  
  7   441 Downing, Errin      FR North Attleb             11.64  
  8   150 Jackson, Alanna     11 Foxborough               11.90  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Mansfield HS  'A'                                   1:54.34  
  2 Stoughton  'A'                                      1:57.98  
  3 Franklin  'A'                                       2:00.25  
  4 King Philip  'A'                                    2:00.60  
Section  2  
  1 North Attleboro  'A'                                1:52.37  
  2 Oliver Ames  'B'                                    1:52.96  
  3 Foxborough  'A'                                     2:03.23  
  4 Sharon  'B'                                         2:08.60  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Mansfield HS  'A'                                   4:07.90  
  2 Franklin  'A'                                       4:18.63  
  3 King Philip  'A'                                    4:24.85  
  4 North Attleboro  'A'                                4:33.57  
  5 Attleboro High School  'A'                          4:35.01  
Section  2  
  1 Oliver Ames  'A'                                    4:11.35  
  2 Stoughton  'A'                                      4:22.16  
  3 Foxborough  'A'                                     4:26.47  
  4 Sharon  'A'                                         4:32.59  
  5 Canton  'A'                                         4:36.80  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   289 Croke, Caitlyn      12 King Philip            5-02.00  
  2   308 Lyon, Ellery        10 King Philip           J4-08.00  
  3   371 Finnerty, Caitlin   10 Mansfield HS          J4-06.00  
  4   331 White, Natalie      12 King Philip           J4-06.00  
  5   428 Garabedian, Andrea  11 Mansfield HS          J4-06.00  
Flight  2  
  1   230 Kinhart, Patricia   12 Franklin              J5-00.00  
  2   244 Price, Alexandra    12 Franklin              J4-06.00  
  3    11 Daggett, Courtney   FR Attleboro Hi          J4-04.00  
  4    10 Daggett, Ashley     FR Attleboro Hi          J4-04.00  
  5   199 Connelly, Christin   9 Franklin              J4-02.00  
Flight  3  
  1   552 Nichols, Michaela   SR Oliver Ames           J5-00.00  
  2   547 Mileika, Olivia     FR Oliver Ames            5-00.00  
  3   556 Osborne, Basia      FR Oliver Ames           J4-06.00  
  4    81 Costello, Mellyn    JR Canton                J4-04.00  
 --   114 Wysocki, Alyssa     SO Canton                      NH  
Flight  4  
  1   600 Kushner, Rita       SO Sharon                J4-10.00  
  2   649 Paul, Jade          SR Stoughton             J4-10.00  
  3   599 Kushner, Meri       SR Sharon                J4-04.00  
  4   635 David, Imani        JR Stoughton             J4-02.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   360 Chiusano, Briana    12 Mansfield HS          15-07.75  
  2   323 Robbins, Audra      11 King Philip           15-06.00  
  3   373 Foley, Dana         12 Mansfield HS          15-04.25  
  4   308 Lyon, Ellery        10 King Philip           15-04.00  
  5   427 Kiely, Kelsey       12 Mansfield HS          13-04.00  
  6   297 Halnen, Courtney    11 King Philip           11-06.50  
Flight  2  
  1    44 Robitaille, Briana  JR Attleboro Hi          16-05.75  
  2   244 Price, Alexandra    12 Franklin              14-08.00  
  3   195 Burgess, Carly      10 Franklin              12-03.25  
  4    34 Okoye, Afoma        JR Attleboro Hi          11-06.00  
  5   261 Conely, Erin        FR Franklin              11-03.25  
Flight  3  
  1   455 Johnson, Lauren     SR North Attleb          16-07.50  
  2   161 Parsons, Tess       12 Foxborough            14-04.50  
  3   473 Mooney, Rose        JR North Attleb          14-04.25  
  4   172 Venuto, Kristen     10 Foxborough            14-00.50  
  5   454 Hunter, Akeda       FR North Attleb           9-08.00  
Flight  4  
  1   111 Tondre, Victoria    SR Canton                15-08.25  
  2   533 Kent, Kristy        SR Oliver Ames           15-05.50  
  3   550 Namenson, Rachel    JR Oliver Ames           14-04.00  
  4   552 Nichols, Michaela   SR Oliver Ames           14-02.50  
  5    76 Boughter, Ericka    JR Canton                12-06.50  
Flight  5  
  1   655 Snyder, Leesa          Stoughton             14-08.00  
  2   643 Macomber, Alicia    SR Stoughton             14-04.50  
  3   640 Hudson, Mackenzie   SR Stoughton             14-02.50  
  4   600 Kushner, Rita       SO Sharon                14-00.00  
  5   599 Kushner, Meri       SR Sharon                13-11.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   317 Olsen, Andrea       10 King Philip           31-01.50  
  2   410 St. James, Theresa  12 Mansfield HS          26-07.75  
  3   326 Shaffer, Jordan     10 King Philip           26-01.50  
  4   302 Jones, Shannon      10 King Philip           25-10.25  
  5   324 Rowe, Chelsea       12 King Philip           25-05.00  
  6   380 Haleudeth, Hannah   11 Mansfield HS          23-02.50  
  7   373 Foley, Dana         12 Mansfield HS          20-10.00  
  8   425 Darcy, Jess         FR Mansfield HS          19-09.00  
Flight  2  
  1    51 Vaillancourt, Ambe  JR Attleboro Hi          29-00.75  
  2   257 Traphagen, Alyson   12 Franklin              28-05.50  
  3   256 Tramonte, Alex      11 Franklin              27-04.00  
  4   237 Lomonaco, Sabrina    9 Franklin              26-10.00  
  5    22 Iadonisi, Elizabet  SR Attleboro Hi          26-04.00  
  6   206 Dileo, Jillian      12 Franklin              25-03.00  
  7    25 Lameiras, Ashley    SR Attleboro Hi          24-07.50  
  8    28 Marston, Nicole     SR Attleboro Hi          24-02.50  
Flight  3  
  1   516 Daley, Laura        SR Oliver Ames           37-00.25  
  2    93 Jospeh, Luckesha    SR Canton                28-02.50  
  3   103 Njoku, Alexis       JR Canton                25-04.75  
  4   539 Lewis, Alicya       FR Oliver Ames           23-08.50  
  5   518 Deegan, Carolyn     SO Oliver Ames           23-01.00  
  6   100 Menardy, Nikisha    JR Canton                22-06.00  
  7   562 Troupe, Emma        SR Oliver Ames           21-04.00  
Flight  4  
  1   611 Tippett, Madison    SO Sharon                28-00.25  
  2   653 Seng, Nobrina       SR Stoughton             26-10.50  
  3   554 O'Reilly, Lauren    FR Oliver Ames           25-02.50  
  4   656 Vieira, Angela      SR Stoughton             23-00.75  
  5   608 Oknin, Shera        FR Sharon                22-01.25  
  6   660 Carmichael, Lauren  JR Stoughton             22-00.00  
  7   639 Hayner, Nicole      SR Stoughton             21-00.00  
  8   588 Bennett, Rhea       FR Sharon                18-01.00  
Flight  5  
  1   448 Hallahan, Kim       SR North Attleb          32-01.25  
  2   445 Gavilanez, Natasha  SR North Attleb          31-05.00  
  3   482 Sherman, McKenzie   SO North Attleb          30-05.25  
  4   159 Morris, Kelsey      12 Foxborough            25-11.00  
  5   135 Carleton, Devon     11 Foxborough            23-01.00  
  6   500 Brewn, Dana            North Attleb          21-10.00  
  7   152 Ketchum, Molly      10 Foxborough            21-06.25  
  8   169 Sullivan, Molly     10 Foxborough            21-00.50  



My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News