Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Bay State League Meet # 3

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, January 12, 2012

[Team Scores ]

Event Results

Results courtesy of First Time Out


Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/12/2012 08:45 PM
                       Bay State Conference - 1/12/2012                        
                                   Meet # 3                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Langan, Isabella          JR Brookline                          8.07   7 
  2 Aneshansely, Emma            Brookline                          8.12   7 
  3 Raskin Lantos, Danielle   SR Brookline                          8.30   7 
  4 Corkery, Olivia           Fr Needham                            8.34   1 
  5 Richardson, Erin          JR Walpole                            8.36   2 
  6 Kinch, Brittany           JR Walpole                            8.43   2 
  6 Kwan, Caitlin             SO Newton North                       8.43   5 
  8 Yuen, Brook               FR Braintree                          8.46   2 
  9 Beaudet, Jackie           JR Walpole                            8.46   2 
 10 Behar, Hannah             Sr Needham                            8.47   1 
 11 Salvucci, Marisa          FR Newton North                       8.47   5 
 12 Jeannot, Ashley           JR Norwood                            8.49   3 
 13 Tarbox, Lindsay           FR Braintree                          8.49   6 
 14 Morse, Tory               SR Braintree                          8.57   2 
 15 Mahoney, Lindsay          FR Braintree                          8.61   2 
 16 Comiskey, Emma            JR Walpole                            8.62   2 
 17 Bean, Olivia              SR Braintree                          8.65   6 
 18 Ryan, Allison             JR Norwood                            8.71   3 
 19 Point du jour, Tashima    JR Framingham                         8.72   4 
 20 Escallon, Luisa           SO Wellesley                          8.79   5 
 21 Walsh, Emily              JR Wellesley                          8.80   5 
 22 Young, Kimberly           Jr Needham                            8.84   1 
 23 Holland, Caroline         SO Braintree                          8.86   1 
 24 Terranova, Amanda            Milton                             8.86   6 
 25 Point du jour, Kashia     JR Framingham                         8.87   4 
 26 Murphy, Kate              SO Braintree                          8.87   2 
 27 Gebo, Sharagayle          JR Framingham                         8.88   4 
 28 Smith, Siena                 Milton                             8.92   6 
 29 Bosland, Lauren           FR Wellesley                          9.02   5 
 30 Yuan, Molly               FR Wellesley                          9.05   5 
 31 Flaherty, Meg             SO Braintree                          9.08   1 
 31 Benoit, Emily             SO Framingham                         9.08   4 
 33 Stephenson, Tianna           Milton                             9.08   6 
 34 Baugh, Anya               JR Wellesley                          9.09   5 
 35 MacDonald, Gigi           FR Newton North                       9.21   8 
 36 Metcalf, Caroline         SO Dedham                             9.22   7 
 37 Loschiavo, Sally          FR Braintree                          9.26   1 
 38 Berardinelli, Sophia      FR Braintree                          9.39   3 
 39 Dauti, Angela             SO Braintree                          9.40   3 
 40 Mahdavi, Sabina           FR Wellesley                          9.42   5 
 41 Cimino, Alyson            FR Braintree                          9.44   1 
 42 Fabrizio, Isabella        FR Norwood                            9.53   3 
 43 McLaughlin, Christina     SO Braintree                          9.58   3 
 44 McAllister, Devyn         JR Dedham                             9.60   7 
 45 Merrigan, Katelyn         SO Braintree                          9.67   6 
 46 Penny, Kate               FR Braintree                          9.72   3 
 47 Mainzer, Rebecca          SO Framingham                         9.73   4 
 48 Werblin, Elana            FR Framingham                         9.78   6 
 49 Patel, Nisha              JR Framingham                         9.93   4 
 50 Kamma, Deepti             FR Norwood                           10.15   3 
 51 Rojas, Briany             JR Dedham                            10.42   7 
 52 Roux, Sophie              SO Framingham                        11.00   4 
 53 Deych, Diana              SO Framingham                        11.22   4 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Forbes, Carla             JR Newton North                       7.53   2 
  2 Darling, Melissa          SR Weymouth                           7.66   3 
  3 Higgins, Angie               Milton                             7.67   6 
  4 Wong, Kayla               SR Newton North                       7.70   2 
  5 Shea, Maddy               JR Walpole                            7.73   6 
  6 McElaney, Annie           SR Natick                                      
  6 Mitchell, Danielle        JR Natick                             7.73   5 
  7 Ringler, Danielle         SR Norwood                            7.90   4 
  8 Brown, Steph              SR Newton North                       7.93   2 
  9 Almeda, Lizzy             SR Walpole                            7.94   6 
 10 Gorodentsev, Anya         Fr Needham                            7.94   3 
 11 Broholm, Tessa            JR Wellesley                          7.95   4 
 12 Prior, Kayla              SR Newton North                       7.97   2 
 13 McDevitt, Adriana         FR Braintree                          7.98   1 
 14 Ojini, Blessing           So Needham                            7.99   3 
 15 Kohlman, Latresse            Milton                             8.02   6 
 16 McInnis, Alex             SO Braintree                          8.05   1 
 17 Johnson, Jasmine          So Needham                            8.07   3 
 18 Murphy, Jessica           SO Norwood                            8.11   4 
 19 McKiernan, Adele          JR Natick                             8.15   5 
 20 McGonagle, Kayley         SO Natick                             8.20   5 
 21 Forman, Rebecca           SR Wellesley                          8.22   4 
 22 Lo, Tiffany               SR Braintree                          8.22   1 
 23 Cross, Caroline           FR Braintree                          8.23   1 
 24 Small-Brown, Savonna      SO Walpole                            8.24   6 
 25 Chan, Maya                FR Brookline                          8.25   2 
 26 Deane, Meagan             SO Weymouth                           8.27   3 
 27 Barnhill, Leigh           JR Wellesley                          8.29   4 
 28 Stearns, Anna             FR Framingham                         8.30   1 
 29 Valenti, Lauren Kate      FR Walpole                            8.33   6 
 30 Petit, Quintessa          JR Norwood                            8.35   4 
 31 Wells, Kyleigh            SO Wellesley                          8.36   4 
 32 Downing, Kerianne         JR Dedham                             8.47   5 
 33 Sham, Cassie              Sr Needham                            8.48   3 
 34 James, Taylor             FR Brookline                          8.53   2 
 35 Sweetsir, AnnMarie        SO Dedham                             8.55   5 
 36 Wright, Michaela          SO Framingham                         8.58   1 
 37 Aye, Erica                JR Framingham                         8.58   1 
 38 Gray, Abigail                Milton                             8.62   6 
 39 Reardon, Kristin          SR Weymouth                           8.62   3 
 40 DeFrancesco, Samantha     JR Framingham                         8.70   1 
 41 Eckard, Jillian              Milton                             8.74   6 
 42 Huebner, Liora            JR Brookline                          8.85   2 
 43 Metta, Alexandra          JR Norwood                            8.91   4 
 44 Brown, Kira               SO Brookline                          9.01   2 
 45 Carter, Asia              JR Dedham                             9.06   5 
 46 Martin, Allison           SO Dedham                             9.21   5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Forbes, Carla             JR Newton North                      41.91   2 
  2 Daniel, Carly             SR Wellesley                         42.43   4 
  3 Nadeau, Madi              JR Newton North                      42.45   2 
  4 McCarthy, Erin            SR Walpole                           43.73   6 
  5 Ryan, Emily               SO Wellesley                         44.16   4 
  6 Larkin, Maeve             JR Newton North                      44.58   2 
  7 Pildner, Alison           Sr Needham                           44.69   3 
  8 Cross, Caroline           FR Braintree                         44.75   1 
  9 Kelly, Robin              Jr Needham                           44.84   3 
 10 Perriello, May            SR Weymouth                          45.19   3 
 11 Judge, Kyra               SO Brookline                         45.36   2 
 12 Tobin, Christina          JR Walpole                           46.20   6 
 13 McInnis, Alex             SO Braintree                         46.51   1 
 14 Pred Sosa, Emma              Milton                            46.58   6 
 15 Kovatsis, Eleni           JR Natick                            46.66   5 
 16 Levy, Isabelle            FR Framingham                        46.66   1 
 17 Balsamo, Marissa          SO Braintree                         46.81   1 
 18 Pronovost, Maddie         JR Brookline                         46.85   2 
 19 Wyman, Sarah              JR Weymouth                          46.88   3 
 20 Seales, Tessa             SR Framingham                        47.26   1 
 21 Doyle, Libby              SO Brookline                         47.60   2 
 22 Walsh, Rachel             JR Wellesley                         47.72   4 
 23 Herron Smith, Serina         Milton                            47.84   6 
 24 Strand, Elzabeth          FR Natick                            48.02   5 
 25 Jackson, Cassidy          FR Walpole                           48.26   6 
 26 Ryan, Allison             JR Norwood                           48.51   4 
 27 Sweetsir, AnnMarie        SO Dedham                            49.72   5 
 28 Jeannot, Ashley           JR Norwood                           49.88   4 
 29 Behar, Hannah             Sr Needham                           49.90   3 
 30 Feeney, Maeve             SO Dedham                            50.41   5 
 31 Cohen, Kimberly           SO Framingham                        50.56   1 
 32 Fabrizio, Isabella        FR Norwood                           52.63   4 
 33 Planck, Amanda            JR Natick                            57.04   5 
 34 Carter, Asia              JR Dedham                            59.06   5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Run JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lehmann, Sonja            SO Newton North                      45.47   1 
  2 Berstein, Julia           JR Newton North                      46.10   1 
  3 Berkowitz, Alison         SR Newton North                      46.83   1 
  4 Troxell, Julia            SO Wellesley                         48.15   2 
  5 Smith, Sarah              Fr Needham                           48.84   2 
  6 Vallace, Christina        So Needham                           49.33   2 
  7 Powers, Catherine         So Needham                           51.57   2 
  8 Reardon, Kristin          SR Weymouth                          52.03   1 
  9 Scott, Jessie             JR Weymouth                          53.76   1 
 10 Bell, Kat                 SR Weymouth                          56.14   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bellerose, Meghan         JR Newton North                    1:39.28  
  2 Femmel, Laurie            SR Natick                          1:39.90  
  3 Conti, Gina               SO Walpole                         1:41.50  
  4 Wagenaar, Carlijn         SO Wellesley                       1:44.17  
  5 Fitzgibbon, Morgan        JR Weymouth                        1:46.19  
  6 Oberle, Kira              So Needham                         1:46.39  
  7 Brady, Allison            SR Weymouth                        1:47.20  
  8 Nesgos, Anna              FR Newton North                    1:49.11  
  9 Wagner, Jennifer          SR Framingham                      1:49.18  
 10 Cole, Isabel              Fr Needham                         1:49.68  
 11 Maloney, Maddie           FR Newton North                    1:50.51  
 12 Cohen, Katherine          FR Framingham                      1:51.85  
 13 Stillman, Emma            SR Brookline                       1:52.65  
 14 MacLean, Kara             SR Braintree                       1:52.74  
 15 Lazarus, Beth             SR Brookline                       1:53.11  
 16 Buckner, Alia             SO Brookline                       1:53.13  
 17 Sheehan, Abby             SR Weymouth                        1:54.47  
 18 Reid, Lizzie              SO Newton North                    1:54.52  
 19 Carney, Alycia            SO Weymouth                        1:54.68  
 20 Mahoney, Clare               Milton                          1:55.48  
 21 Korostoff-Larsson, Olivi  So Needham                         1:55.74  
 22 McKinney, Caitlin         SR Braintree                       1:55.78  
 23 Jonas-Day, Annika         JR Brookline                       1:56.30  
 24 Griffin, Flora            SO Framingham                      1:57.31  
 25 O'Day, Caroline           SR Norwood                         1:57.44  
 26 McMackin, Abby            FR Walpole                         1:57.57  
 27 Ricciuti, Rachel          JR Weymouth                        1:57.58  
 28 Raskind, Alyssa           Jr Needham                         1:57.70  
 29 Chancey, Heather          SO Framingham                      1:58.14  
 30 Jenkins, Megan            SO Walpole                         1:58.27  
 31 Chouinard, Meg            FR Natick                          1:59.31  
 32 Ip, Sheila                SR Wellesley                       1:59.52  
 33 Coughlin, Mary            FR Dedham                          1:59.94  
 34 Reedy, Mary               JR Walpole                         2:00.01  
 35 Lucas, Michele            SO Walpole                         2:00.51  
 36 Cormak, Monika               Milton                          2:01.78  
 37 Driscoll, Hayley          JR Dedham                          2:02.77  
 38 Johnston, Kimmy           SO Wellesley                       2:04.70  
 39 Wagner, Rachel            FR Framingham                      2:04.76  
 40 Landers, Mia                 Milton                          2:05.66  
 41 Cubelli, Sabrina          FR Norwood                         2:06.12  
 42 Drolet, Jess              SO Natick                          2:07.02  
 43 Crowley, Meg              SO Wellesley                       2:09.35  
 44 McGeggen, Erin            SR Braintree                       2:09.42  
 45 Woessner, Emma            SO Natick                          2:10.16  
 46 Sheehan, Brooke           SR Dedham                          2:10.75  
 47 Ciampa, Vanessa           FR Dedham                          2:11.77  
 48 Kenneddy, Sam             SO Natick                          2:12.43  
 49 Chinman, Emma                Milton                          2:13.75  
 50 Kamma, Deepti             FR Norwood                         2:14.19  
 51 Louissaint, Stacy         JR Dedham                          2:15.22  
 52 Brow, Lexi                JR Braintree                       2:17.29  
 53 Cheek, Meredith           SO Wellesley                       2:19.30  
 54 Ciulla, Megan             FR Braintree                       2:41.28  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Hallie         JR Needham                         3:10.37  
  2 Jaklitsch, Bridget        SR Weymouth                        3:14.44  
  3 Nolan, Olivia             Sr Needham                         3:16.20  
  4 McCarthy-Tuohy, Miller    SR Newton North                    3:16.65  
  5 Chinitz, Taylor           JR Newton North                    3:17.53  
  6 Reilly, Isabella          FR Newton North                    3:19.14  
  7 Greeley, Maeve            SO Newton North                    3:19.17  
  8 Lu, Jessica               JR Brookline                       3:19.50  
  9 Taylor, Jessica           SO Framingham                      3:21.14  
 10 Shashoua, Maya            FR Brookline                       3:22.32  
 11 Groppo, Alexandra         SO Framingham                      3:22.72  
 12 Rabideau, Ali             JR Natick                          3:25.34  
 13 Fernandez, Megan          Fr Needham                         3:25.98  
 14 Keefe, Emily              JR Natick                          3:26.17  
 15 Maher, Amy                   Milton                          3:26.21  
 16 Peterson, Megan           JR Walpole                         3:26.39  
 17 Holman, Ellie             SR Natick                          3:26.60  
 18 Kitsos, Ellen             SO Wellesley                       3:26.69  
 19 Bechtold, Belinda         SR Weymouth                        3:27.61  
 20 Koljonen, Erica           Jr Needham                         3:27.96  
 21 Sevilla, Nina             SR Wellesley                       3:31.37  
 22 Byrne, Hannah             SR Natick                          3:32.73  
 23 Petruzziello, Gabbi       SO Walpole                         3:33.13  
 24 Glavin, Kiley             JR Natick                          3:33.25  
 25 Haggan, Caitlin           SR Braintree                       3:34.10  
 26 Lynch, Kathleen              Milton                          3:35.48  
 27 Phelan, Olivia               Milton                          3:35.81  
 28 Gelotte, Leigh            FR Wellesley                       3:38.34  
 29 Ransom, Erin              SO Weymouth                        3:38.60  
 30 Skinnion, Nicole          FR Framingham                      3:39.21  
 31 Smith, Lauren             SR Newton North                    3:39.48  
 32 Stefanini, Kristina       JR Framingham                      3:41.40  
 33 Garry, Joanna             SR Walpole                         3:41.86  
 34 Keady, Alanna             SO Norwood                         3:42.09  
 35 Ashbaugh, Isabel          JR Brookline                       3:43.05  
 36 Byrne, Delia              FR Braintree                       3:44.27  
 37 Kuczmiec, Amanda          JR Framingham                      3:44.31  
 38 Connolly, Fallon          SR Weymouth                        3:44.92  
 39 Lawless, Jillian          FR Dedham                          3:46.86  
 40 Pearce, Julie             SR Weymouth                        3:47.41  
 41 Refojo, Mimi              JR Wellesley                       3:50.19  
 42 Smith, Anna               SO Wellesley                       3:52.13  
 43 Hayes, Veronica           SO Walpole                         3:59.89  
 44 El Sayed, Maryann            Milton                          4:01.38  
 45 Heiberger, Katie          JR Walpole                         4:02.17  
 46 Norton, MaryPat           SR Norwood                         4:05.27  
 47 St.Cyr, Mary              JR Dedham                          4:08.83  
 48 Lynch, Colleen            SR Braintree                       4:10.11  
 49 Deems, Tori               FR Braintree                       4:11.07  
 50 Driscoll, Geneva          FR Dedham                          4:15.38  
 51 Flood, Allison            FR Dedham                          4:22.54  
 52 Ballarano, Monica         SR Dedham                          4:25.22  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heffernan, Evie           SO Newton North                    5:32.75  
  2 McElaney, Annie           SR Natick                          5:35.44  
  3 Corcoran, Lily            Sr Needham                         5:35.48  
  4 Barker, Molly             JR Weymouth                        5:35.99  
  5 Lerner, Sammy             So Needham                         5:38.87  
  6 Heffernan, Maggie         SR Newton North                    5:39.12  
  7 Carrigan, Sarah           SR Wellesley                       5:46.43  
  8 Leahy, Katie              SO Weymouth                        5:47.44  
  9 Waisel, Betsy             SO Wellesley                       5:48.04  
 10 Perlo, Sarah              SR Newton North                    5:49.55  
 11 Fuhlbrigge, Mary          SO Brookline                       5:55.32  
 12 Freiberger, Christina     SR Walpole                         5:55.82  
 13 Phillips, Allie           SR Newton North                    5:56.21  
 14 Horton, Katie             Fr Needham                         5:56.42  
 15 Charifson, Nikki          SR Framingham                      5:56.90  
 16 Brown, Emily              SR Brookline                       5:58.87  
 17 Coyne, Kristen            SO Walpole                         6:01.43  
 18 Burke, Katie              JR Braintree                       6:01.72  
 19 Ordonez, Sofia            SO Brookline                       6:11.11  
 20 Poulin, Julianne          SO Framingham                      6:11.21  
 21 Hill, Sarah               JR Weymouth                        6:12.57  
 22 Wong, Nancy                  Milton                          6:15.73  
 23 Shepard, Hannah              Milton                          6:16.63  
 24 Hirshom, Lauren           FR Walpole                         6:17.39  
 25 Flood, Sadie              JR Wellesley                       6:17.72  
 26 Flinn, Kaitlyn            FR Walpole                         6:18.18  
 27 Barry, Micaela            JR Walpole                         6:18.28  
 28 Schlossman, Julia         JR Newton North                    6:18.36  
 29 Barnhill, Taylor          SO Wellesley                       6:21.45  
 30 Higgins, Alannah          SO Wellesley                       6:28.76  
 31 Doherty, Kelsie           FR Norwood                         6:35.77  
 32 Ranucci, Alex             JR Natick                          6:37.19  
 33 Scheib, Kayla             So Needham                         6:38.50  
 34 MacIssac, Megan              Milton                          6:39.25  
 35 Maxwell, Maisy            SO Natick                          6:43.38  
 36 Newton, Sarah             SR Braintree                       6:45.74  
 37 James, Mariah             FR Braintree                       6:46.11  
 38 Liebert, Abbey            JR Weymouth                        6:46.94  
 39 Rayment, Haley            So Needham                         6:50.27  
 40 Conley, Ashley            FR Norwood                         6:51.52  
 41 Olivares, Betsy           JR Framingham                      6:55.03  
 42 Magalhaes, Debora         JR Framingham                      6:55.42  
 43 Garrahan, Julia           SO Natick                          7:05.75  
 44 Dunlavey, Julia           JR Natick                          7:08.15  
 45 Stangler, Quinn           FR Braintree                       7:08.47  
 46 O'Connor, Sinead             Milton                          7:08.53  
 47 McGonagle, Annie          SO Dedham                          7:21.02  
 48 Ciulla, Jessie            SR Braintree                       7:24.63  
 49 Nolan, Katie              SO Dedham                          7:27.81  
 50 Gruden, Victoria             Milton                          7:34.38  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tevenan, Julie            SR Weymouth                       11:59.66  
  2 Turner, Caroline          Jr Needham                        12:22.93  
  3 Trayner, Becca            SR Newton North                   12:24.50  
  4 Yang, Yijin               JR Brookline                      12:32.72  
  5 Querfurth, Katya          SR Wellesley                      12:35.25  
  6 Spitaels, Kaylee          JR Newton North                   12:49.12  
  7 Waldron, Ashley           SO Walpole                        12:58.05  
  8 Rudie, Lizzie             SO Newton North                   13:01.36  
  9 Blaustein, Rachel         So Needham                        13:02.13  
 10 Madden, Molly                Milton                         13:05.28  
 11 Choy, Angelina            SR Weymouth                       13:07.76  
 12 Lynch, Lucy               FR Walpole                        13:08.84  
 13 Richards, Betsy           FR Wellesley                      13:17.62  
 14 Smith, Caitlin               Milton                         13:21.42  
 15 Drolet, Jae               SR Natick                         13:24.82  
 16 Gowan, Anne               JR Framingham                     13:30.30  
 17 Charifson, Mia            SO Framingham                     13:31.18  
 18 Frankel, Amanda           SR Brookline                      13:32.58  
 19 Pearce, Kate              SR Weymouth                       13:33.28  
 20 Wynot, Caisie             SR Braintree                      13:36.95  
 21 Sweeney, Leigha           SR Braintree                      13:43.88  
 22 Arthur, Adrienne          JR Natick                         13:44.22  
 23 Gaehde, Lilly             SR Brookline                      13:44.48  
 24 Lawton, Kathryn           FR Walpole                        13:49.39  
 25 Levinson, Robin           SO Framingham                     14:32.88  
 26 Schafer, Michelle         FR Natick                         15:02.14  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wong, Kayla               SR Newton North                       8.58   2 
  2 Darling, Melissa          SR Weymouth                           8.87   3 
  3 Higgins, Angie               Milton                             8.97   6 
  4 Dempsey, Molly               Milton                             9.16   6 
  5 Browne, Nicole            JR Walpole                            9.40   6 
  6 Brown, Steph              SR Newton North                       9.46   2 
  7 Kimball, Jen              JR Weymouth                           9.60   3 
  8 Broholm, Tessa            JR Wellesley                          9.61   4 
  9 Lehmann, Sonja            SO Newton North                       9.68   2 
 10 Prior, Kayla              SR Newton North                       9.71   2 
 11 McGonagle, Kayley         SO Natick                             9.72   5 
 12 McKiernan, Adele          JR Natick                             9.80   5 
 13 Donahue, Mary             SR Braintree                          9.85   1 
 14 Drury, Grace              SO Wellesley                          9.95   4 
 15 Bruns, Elizabeth             Natick                            10.09   5 
 16 Perriello, May            SR Weymouth                          10.21   3 
 17 Cofsky, Seana             JR Walpole                           10.25   6 
 18 Downing, Kerianne         JR Dedham                            10.27   5 
 19 Seales, Tessa             SR Framingham                        10.63   1 
 20 Doyle, Libby              SO Brookline                         10.71   2 
 21 Smith, Christina          Jr Needham                           10.77   3 
 22 Bhullar, Parmeet          SR Framingham                        10.81   1 
 23 Fernandes, Courtney       JR Norwood                           10.84   4 
 24 Goula, Rebecca            SR Walpole                           10.88   6 
 25 Kearns, Krystal           JR Natick                            10.94   5 
 26 Conley, Jacqui            JR Walpole                           10.95   6 
 27 Gregoire, Allie           FR Brookline                         10.96   2 
 28 Chan, Maya                FR Brookline                         11.26   2 
 29 Poulin, Julianne          SO Framingham                        11.31   1 
 30 Pearse, Alex              JR Braintree                         11.36   1 
 31 Lund, Megan               Sr Needham                           11.49   3 
 32 Wyman, Sarah              JR Weymouth                          11.78   3 
 33 Li, Grace                 Fr Needham                           11.82   3 
 34 Spence, Darcy             SR Brookline                         11.98   2 
 35 Raszmann, Emma               Milton                            12.00   6 
 36 Sahin, Sule               Fr Needham                           12.01   3 
 37 Metta, Alexandra          JR Norwood                           12.10   4 
 38 Bartlett, Devin           SO Norwood                           12.11   4 
 39 Su, Jiaying               SO Braintree                         12.24   1 
 40 Merrigan, Katelyn         SO Braintree                         12.87   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Deane, Meagan             SO Weymouth                          10.15   2 
  2 Bechtold, Belinda         SR Weymouth                          10.37   2 
  3 Rinne, Claire             FR Walpole                           10.81   1 
  4 Seldin, Di                SR Newton North                      11.00   1 
  5 Scott, Jessie             JR Weymouth                          11.03   2 
  6 Soodeko, Maddie           SO Natick                            11.08   3 
  7 Scott, Kali               FR Walpole                           11.12   1 
  8 Huebner, Liora            JR Brookline                         11.16   1 
  9 Levya, Ashley             FR Walpole                           11.23   1 
 10 Greenwood, Abigail           Milton                            11.29   3 
 11 Bell, Kat                 SR Weymouth                          11.45   2 
 12 Sham, Cassie              Sr Needham                           11.62   2 
 13 MacDonald, Gigi           FR Newton North                      11.86   1 
 14 Dauti, Angela             SO Braintree                         12.18   3 
 15 Navarro, Nicole           SR Braintree                         12.27   3 
 16 Stephenson, Tianna           Milton                            12.40   3 
 17 Raszmann, Emma               Milton                            13.58   3 
 18 Young, Kimberly           Jr Needham                           14.17   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Needham                                                      4:14.76   1 
  2 Weymouth                                                     4:16.95   1 
  3 Newton North                                                 4:17.30   1 
  4 Walpole                                                      4:24.98   2 
  5 Natick                                                       4:26.32   2 
  6 Framingham                                                   4:28.50   1 
  7 Brookline                                                    4:28.66   1 
  8 Milton                                                       4:29.46   2 
  9 Wellesley                                                    4:31.04   2 
 10 Braintree                                                    4:33.00   1 
 11 Norwood                                                      4:42.01   2 
 12 Dedham                                                       5:02.25   2 
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pronovost, Maddie         JR Brookline                       5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 Donahue, Mary             SR Braintree                      J5-00.00      1.52m 
  3 Grigoli, Lucia            SR Newton North                   J5-00.00      1.52m 
  4 Browne, Nicole            JR Walpole                        J5-00.00      1.52m 
  5 Pearce, Kate              SR Weymouth                       J5-00.00      1.52m 
  6 Dempsey, Molly               Milton                         J5-00.00      1.52m 
  7 Kimball, Jen              JR Weymouth                        4-10.00      1.47m 
  8 Femmel, Laurie            SR Natick                         J4-10.00      1.47m 
  9 Ringler, Danielle         SR Norwood                        J4-10.00      1.47m 
 10 McGonagle, Kayley         SO Natick                         J4-10.00      1.47m 
 10 Forbes, Carla             JR Newton North                   J4-10.00      1.47m 
 12 Larkin, Maeve             JR Newton North                   J4-10.00      1.47m 
 13 Kearns, Krystal           JR Natick                          4-08.00      1.42m 
 13 Shea, Maddy               JR Walpole                         4-08.00      1.42m 
 15 Pearse, Alex              JR Braintree                      J4-08.00      1.42m 
 16 Cofsky, Seana             JR Walpole                         4-06.00      1.37m 
 16 Downing, Kerianne         JR Dedham                          4-06.00      1.37m 
 18 McDermott, Chayna            Milton                         J4-06.00      1.37m 
 18 Bell, Kat                 SR Weymouth                       J4-06.00      1.37m 
 20 Gelotte, Leigh            FR Wellesley                      J4-06.00      1.37m 
 21 LaBelle, Christine        SO Framingham                      4-04.00      1.32m 
 21 Daniel, Carly             SR Wellesley                       4-04.00      1.32m 
 23 Gregoire, Allie           FR Brookline                      J4-04.00      1.32m 
 24 Li, Grace                 Fr Needham                         4-02.00      1.27m 
 25 Feeney, Maeve             SO Dedham                         J4-02.00      1.27m 
 26 Sheehan, Brooke           SR Dedham                         J4-02.00      1.27m 
 26 Navarro, Nicole           SR Braintree                      J4-02.00      1.27m 
 -- Bartlett, Devin           SO Norwood                              NH            
 -- Fernandes, Courtney       JR Norwood                              NH            
 -- Gillis, Kate              Sr Needham                              NH            
 -- Chinman, Emma                Milton                               NH            
 -- Groppo, Alexandra         SO Framingham                           NH            
 -- Wagenaar, Carlijn         SO Wellesley                            NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Darling, Melissa          SR Weymouth                       16-09.50      5.11m 
  2 Wong, Kayla               SR Newton North                   16-06.50      5.04m 
  3 Donahue, Mary             SR Braintree                      16-02.75      4.94m 
  4 Daniel, Carly             SR Wellesley                      16-00.75      4.89m 
  5 Prior, Kayla              SR Newton North                  J16-00.75      4.89m 
  6 Femmel, Laurie            SR Natick                         15-10.50      4.83m 
  7 McCarthy, Erin            SR Walpole                        15-06.50      4.73m 
  8 Shea, Maddy               JR Walpole                        15-06.00      4.72m 
  9 Pildner, Alison           Sr Needham                       J15-06.00      4.72m 
 10 Broholm, Tessa            JR Wellesley                      15-03.50      4.66m 
 11 Larkin, Maeve             JR Newton North                   15-00.75      4.59m 
 12 Small-Brown, Savonna      SO Walpole                        14-11.25      4.55m 
 13 Leone, Kristin            SO Weymouth                       14-11.00      4.54m 
 14 Kelly, Robin              Jr Needham                        14-09.75      4.51m 
 15 Deane, Meagan             SO Weymouth                      J14-09.75      4.51m 
 16 Judge, Kyra               SO Brookline                      14-07.75      4.46m 
 17 Chan, Maya                FR Brookline                      14-04.50      4.38m 
 18 Murphy, Jessica           SO Norwood                        14-04.00      4.36m 
 19 Mitchell, Danielle        JR Natick                         14-02.25      4.32m 
 20 Downing, Kerianne         JR Dedham                         14-01.25      4.29m 
 21 Higgins, Angie               Milton                         14-00.00      4.26m 
 22 Sham, Cassie              Sr Needham                        13-11.00      4.24m 
 23 Bruns, Elizabeth             Natick                         13-10.25      4.22m 
 24 McDermott, Chayna            Milton                         13-07.75      4.15m 
 25 Ryan, Emily               SO Wellesley                      13-04.50      4.07m 
 26 Downing, Molly            SR Dedham                         13-01.50      4.00m 
 27 Navarro, Nicole           SR Braintree                      12-09.50      3.89m 
 28 Ryan, Allison             JR Norwood                        12-06.00      3.81m 
 29 Lopez, Stephanie          SO Framingham                     11-11.50      3.64m 
 -- Griffin, Flora            SO Framingham                         FOUL            
 -- Seales, Tessa             SR Framingham                         FOUL            
 -- Pearse, Alex              JR Braintree                          FOUL            
 -- Spence, Darcy             SR Brookline                          FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Carson, Hanna             SR Natick                         35-04.00     10.76m 
  2 Amazan, Nostia            JR Weymouth                       33-09.25     10.29m 
  3 Randall, Abby             JR Braintree                      32-04.25      9.86m 
  4 Salvucci, Michela         SR Newton North                   30-07.50      9.33m 
  5 Downing, Molly            SR Dedham                         30-04.50      9.25m 
  6 Delmonaco, Brooke         JR Natick                         29-07.00      9.01m 
  7 Kelley, Morgan               Milton                         28-06.50      8.69m 
  8 Guild, Shaleah            Fr Needham                        28-05.00      8.66m 
  9 Riley, Jill               JR Weymouth                       28-02.50      8.59m 
  9 Sobchuk, Jacqueline       SR Norwood                        28-02.50      8.59m 
 11 Cassidy, Zoe              JR Newton North                   27-10.50      8.49m 
 12 Almeda, Lizzy             SR Walpole                        27-10.00      8.48m 
 13 Cerulo, Katie             SR Natick                         27-06.00      8.38m 
 14 Jean-Louis, Unity         FR Dedham                         27-04.50      8.34m 
 15 VanAlfen, Rachel          SR Braintree                      27-02.00      8.28m 
 15 Clancy, Amy               SR Dedham                         27-02.00      8.28m 
 17 Doyle, Natalie            SR Walpole                        27-01.50      8.26m 
 18 Donahue, Nora             SO Braintree                      26-08.00      8.12m 
 19 Felix, Ashley             JR Norwood                        26-06.50      8.08m 
 20 Jew, Amanda               SR Brookline                      26-06.00      8.07m 
 21 Desir, Tasha              So Needham                        26-05.00      8.05m 
 22 Izeko, Adaze              SO Norwood                        26-00.00      7.92m 
 23 Frederique, Kattrina         Milton                         25-10.50      7.88m 
 24 Reardon, Kristin          SR Weymouth                       25-05.50      7.75m 
 25 Quach, Leone                 Milton                         25-02.00      7.67m 
 25 Ramkissoon, Klarissa         Milton                         25-02.00      7.67m 
 25 Rubin, Bri                Jr Needham                        25-02.00      7.67m 
 28 Nielsen, Leandra          SO Framingham                     24-11.25      7.60m 
 29 Salvucci, Marisa          FR Newton North                   24-08.25      7.52m 
 30 Callahan, Meaghan         SR Braintree                      24-07.50      7.50m 
 31 Irwin, Maddie             FR Newton North                   23-11.50      7.30m 
 32 Stacey, Alyssa            JR Framingham                     23-01.00      7.03m 
 33 Kianfar, Nadia            SO Framingham                     22-11.00      6.98m 
 34 Estime, Sheelove          JR Brookline                      22-10.00      6.95m 
 35 Dalton, Jaime             JR Walpole                        22-09.00      6.93m 
 36 Miller, Clarissa          JR Brookline                      22-05.00      6.83m 
 37 Orfanidis, Ana            SO Walpole                        22-03.50      6.79m 
 38 Matthews, Chrystiana      JR Dedham                         22-02.00      6.75m 
 39 Carr, Jamie               FR Natick                         21-11.00      6.68m 
 40 Morris, Colleen           JR Norwood                        21-09.25      6.63m 
 41 Minnock, Anna             JR Wellesley                      21-07.00      6.57m 
 42 Adams, Virginia           FR Framingham                     21-00.50      6.41m 
 43 Escallon, Luisa           SO Wellesley                      20-09.50      6.33m 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hayes, PJ                 JR Walpole                            6.71   6 
  2 Powers, Matt              SR Natick                             6.87   5 
  3 Lucken, Ryan              Jr Newton North                       6.93   2 
  4 Menninger, Nate           SR Newton North                       6.99   2 
  5 Petruzziello, Joey        SR Walpole                            7.00   6 
  6 Blass, Shane              SR Walpole                            7.00   6 
  6 Lewis Jr., Bo             12 Framingham                         7.00   1 
  8 Holland, Miles            JR Milton                             7.01   6 
  9 Homere, Ronald            SR Weymouth                           7.03   3 
 10 Patterson, kareem         JR Milton                             7.03   6 
 10 Granoff, Todd             SR Natick                             7.03   5 
 12 Flis, Colby               SR Dedham                             7.03   5 
 13 Guang, Young              SR Newton North                       7.04   2 
 14 MacDougall, Ryan          JR Weymouth                           7.04   3 
 15 O'Brien, Tyler            SO Weymouth                           7.08   3 
 16 Zhou, Alan                SR Brookline                          7.10   2 
 17 Halberstadt, Luke         SO Framingham                         7.13   1 
 18 Murowchick, Andrew        Sr Needham                            7.14   3 
 19 Milicent, Chivinsky       SO Milton                             7.15   6 
 20 Torres, Tiago              9 Framingham                         7.17   1 
 21 Greene, Marshall          JR Brookline                          7.18   2 
 22 Fong, Davidson            SR Weymouth                           7.19   3 
 23 Carson, Chris             SO Braintree                          7.20   1 
 24 Jordan, Drew              SR Braintree                          7.25   1 
 25 Boynton, Andrew           SO Natick                             7.28   5 
 26 Sitomer, Jason            SR Wellesley                          7.31   4 
 27 Brown, Matthew            JR Brookline                          7.31   2 
 28 Wrensford, Tressor        SO Norwood                            7.32   4 
 29 Chu, Damien               SO Braintree                          7.32   1 
 30 Gutierrez, Alex           JR Natick                             7.36   5 
 31 Conescu, Ben              SR Newton North                       7.37   2 
 32 Huynh, Alex               SO Braintree                          7.39   1 
 33 Bernard, John             So Needham                            7.40   3 
 34 O'Donnell, Alex           Jr Needham                            7.41   3 
 35 Yoon, Jungwoo             JR Walpole                            7.46   6 
 36 Atupem, George            SO Framingham                         7.48   1 
 37 Maslow, Aaron             Fr Needham                            7.50   3 
 38 Kuchenbecker, Tyler       SO Wellesley                          7.52   4 
 39 Pernokas, Alex            SR Wellesley                          7.54   4 
 40 Igoe, Ryan                JR Norwood                            7.58   4 
 41 Martina, Michael          SR Norwood                            7.63   4 
 42 Goodman, Leroy            SO Milton                             7.67   6 
 43 Moon, Jason               SR Brookline                          7.73   2 
 44 Green, Damani             SO Dedham                             7.86   5 
 45 Gearty, Colin             JR Norwood                            8.02   4 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lau, Johnny               JR Brookline                          7.39   3 
  2 Brown, Alec               JR Brookline                          7.42   3 
  3 Phan, Johnson             JR Weymouth                           7.44   5 
  4 Foley, Dillon             SO Natick                             7.44   2 
  5 Lancaster, Aidan          JR Walpole                            7.45   2 
  6 Andonian, Aram            SR Walpole                            7.46   2 
  7 Roschen, Andrew           JR Framingham                         7.48   1 
  8 Holland, Richard          SO Wellesley                          7.51   8 
  9 Alexander, Ben            11 Framingham                         7.57   4 
 10 Peschke, Nick             10 Framingham                         7.58   1 
 11 McKay, Kimathee           12 Framingham                         7.59   4 
 12 Jennings, David           FR Wellesley                          7.59   8 
 13 Ssentago, Manny           11 Framingham                         7.60   1 
 14 Jiang, Christopher        SO Milton                             7.60   6 
 15 Faldasz, Ryan             SO Natick                             7.60   3 
 16 Lunn, Chris               SO Natick                             7.65   3 
 17 LaGuerre, Chris           SR Brookline                          7.66   3 
 18 Wilson, John              SO Wellesley                          7.71   8 
 19 Griffith, Christian       SO Wellesley                          7.77   6 
 20 Noonan, Thomas            FR Wellesley                          7.78   9 
 21 Sullivan, Eric            FR Norwood                            7.79   1 
 22 Chamberlain, Ryan         JR Norwood                            7.82   1 
 23 Bonifacio, Marc           SO Natick                             7.83   3 
 24 Black, Gus                SO Natick                             7.84   2 
 25 Thornhill, Brandon        FR Natick                             7.87   2 
 26 St Germain, Mike          SO Walpole                            7.89   2 
 27 Barrett, Stephen          FR Wellesley                          7.92   8 
 28 Bang, Chae Won            SO Wellesley                          7.92   6 
 29 Streeter, Jack            SO Natick                             7.92   7 
 30 Dahl, Andrew              SO Wellesley                          7.93   6 
 31 Langhorst, Freddie        SO Natick                             7.98   7 
 32 Tavares, Evandro          JR Natick                             7.99   9 
 33 Cristobal, Artyan         SR Brookline                          7.99   3 
 34 Mele, Andrew              SO Wellesley                          8.01   6 
 35 Saffrey, Oliver           SR Wellesley                          8.03   6 
 36 Halpern, Ross             SO Wellesley                          8.06   6 
 37 Guilfoil, TJ              SO Natick                             8.11   7 
 38 Marquet, Patrick          FR Wellesley                          8.12   9 
 39 Honan, Matt               SO Wellesley                          8.13   6 
 40 Helser, Matt              SR Natick                             8.16   7 
 41 Begley, Ryan              JR Norwood                            8.17   1 
 42 Cristiani, Mike           SO Braintree                          8.18   5 
 43 Ruiz, Mark                11 Framingham                         8.24   4 
 44 Miller, Enrique           11 Framingham                         8.35   4 
 45 Vanderydt, Jake           FR Wellesley                          8.37   8 
 46 Prashkov, Hyussein        SO Braintree                          8.41   5 
 47 Moore, Scott              FR Braintree                          8.46   5 
 48 Zhao, Kevin               SO Braintree                          8.50   7 
 49 Quilty, Mike              FR Natick                             8.51   7 
 50 Young, Colin              FR Natick                             8.53   2 
 51 Bui, James                JR Norwood                            8.53   1 
 52 Babcock, Billy            SO Weymouth                           8.54   5 
 53 Banks, Kyle               FR Wellesley                          8.56   8 
 54 Bice, Alex                FR Natick                             8.57   3 
 54 Buckley, Joe              FR Wellesley                          8.57   8 
 56 McArdle, Tommy            FR Braintree                          8.60   5 
 57 Hull, Richie              SO Braintree                          8.79   4 
 58 Nottonson, Ben            SO Natick                             8.81   7 
 59 Flynn, Jake               FR Braintree                          8.83   5 
 60 Grubis, Derek             FR Braintree                          8.90   5 
 61 Waithe, Tim               12 Framingham                         9.08   4 
 62 Cas, Max                  FR Natick                             9.11   9 
 63 Lee, Alan                 SO Braintree                          9.16   4 
 64 Field, Hunter             FR Wellesley                          9.29   8 
 65 Ward, Connor              FR Natick                            10.08   9 
 66 Zahsan, Sean              FR Braintree                         10.90   7 
 67 Troncoso, Manuel          SR Dedham                            11.29   9 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lucken, Ryan              Jr Newton North                      36.58   2 
  2 Mulcahy, Tyler            SR Weymouth                          37.03   3 
  3 Walsh, Kevin              Jr Needham                           37.08   3 
  4 Seamans, Shawn            SR Newton North                      38.24   2 
  5 Grant, Jammal             SR Milton                            38.71   6 
  6 Holland, Miles            JR Milton                            38.97   6 
  7 Spataro, Kyle             SR Braintree                         39.04   1 
  8 Jordan, Mike              SR Weymouth                          39.31   3 
  9 Brown, Matthew            JR Brookline                         39.33   2 
 10 Rockwood, Bill            JR Walpole                           39.40   6 
 11 Levin, Nate               SR Wellesley                         39.73   4 
 12 Halberstadt, Luke         SO Framingham                        39.91   1 
 13 Lee, Nick                 11 Framingham                        39.99   1 
 14 Russell, Conor            SO Wellesley                         40.06   4 
 15 Gutierrez, Alex           JR Natick                            40.29   5 
 16 Adley, Mike               11 Framingham                        40.36   1 
 17 Igoe, Ryan                JR Norwood                           40.42   4 
 18 Lindh, Kemble             JR Walpole                           40.61   6 
 19 Ho, Winston               JR Walpole                           40.70   6 
 20 Brown, Alec               JR Brookline                         41.03   2 
 21 Lynch, Gregory               Milton                            41.05   6 
 22 Mauldin, Richard          SO Wellesley                         41.39   4 
 23 Riley, Colin              So Needham                           42.11   3 
 24 Louie, Nick               JR Braintree                         42.28   1 
 25 Bressler, Matt            JR Newton North                      42.61   2 
 26 Lewi, Jake                SR Natick                            42.68   5 
 27 Mulligan, Tom             JR Norwood                           42.69   4 
 28 Rodino, John              SO Natick                            42.80   5 
 29 Matovu, Jason             JR Norwood                           43.01   4 
 30 Green, Damani             SO Dedham                            43.29   5 
 31 Sullivan, Steve           SR Braintree                         44.46   1 
 32 Marinelli, Nicholas       Fr Needham                           45.61   3 
 33 Pierre-Noel, Graigor      SO Dedham                            47.73   5 
 -- O'Brien, Tyler            SO Weymouth                             DQ   3  lane violation: 6 in
 
Boys 300 Meter Run JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 MacDougall, Ryan          JR Weymouth                          39.73   1 
  2 Gibson, Daniel            FR Newton North                      41.76   4 
  3 Hopkins, Chris            FR Brookline                         41.98   2 
  4 Clark, Matt               SO Weymouth                          42.28   1 
  5 Phan, Johnson             JR Weymouth                          42.90   1 
  6 Masengere, Cedric         JR Newton North                      43.15   4 
  7 Chamberlain, Ryan         JR Norwood                           43.99   2 
  8 Negron, Anthony           JR Norwood                           44.20   2 
  9 Kelley, Brendan           SO Braintree                         44.37   1 
 10 Ofgant, Ryan              FR Natick                            44.50   3 
 11 Leung, Wesley             SO Braintree                         44.83   1 
 12 Mitchell, Alonzo          FR Braintree                         45.08   1 
 13 Kahn, Ethan               So Needham                           46.45   2 
 14 Yadav, Sid                So Needham                           46.85   2 
 15 Castelli, Tomas           JR Brookline                         46.91   2 
 16 Woods, Alexander          FR Wellesley                         47.37   4 
 17 Callahan, Charlie         FR Wellesley                         47.93   4 
 18 Begley, Ryan              JR Norwood                           48.06   3 
 19 Bui, James                JR Norwood                           49.51   3 
 20 Wohn, William             FR Natick                            55.52   3 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rockwood, Bryan           SR Walpole                         1:26.37  
  2 Lueders, Ben              Sr Needham                         1:27.44  
  3 Trafford, Justin          SR Milton                          1:28.23  
  4 Tuplin, Trevor            SR Weymouth                        1:29.31  
  5 Serugo, Lawrence          SR Framingham                      1:29.41  
  6 Mikami, Kaleb             SR Braintree                       1:29.92  
  7 Glover, Matt              JR Weymouth                        1:30.24  
  8 Mulcahy, Joe              SO Weymouth                        1:30.51  
  9 Zampi, Matt               SR Walpole                         1:30.71  
 10 Shore, Max                SR Brookline                       1:30.71  
 11 Connolly, Ned             Jr Needham                         1:30.73  
 12 Lewis Jr., Bo             12 Framingham                      1:30.87  
 13 Trigo, JP                 SR Brookline                       1:31.01  
 14 Swain, Daniel             JR Newton North                    1:31.34  
 15 Hall, Harry               So Needham                         1:31.45  
 16 Way, Nick                 SR Norwood                         1:31.60  
 17 O'Neill, Daniel           SR Wellesley                       1:31.63  
 18 Hanna, Adam               SR Milton                          1:31.77  
 19 Freniere, Christian       SO Wellesley                       1:32.43  
 20 DeTommaso, Anthony        SR Weymouth                        1:32.53  
 21 Salnikov, Michael         JR Brookline                       1:34.17  
 22 Wein, Chris               JR Newton North                    1:34.72  
 23 Taylor, Will              JR Brookline                       1:35.22  
 24 Maichen, Mike             FR Natick                          1:35.70  
 25 Celentano, Kyle           SR Walpole                         1:36.31  
 26 Boyce, William            SR Milton                          1:36.32  
 27 Masengere, Cedric         JR Newton North                    1:36.59  
 28 McDonald, Henry           FR Weymouth                        1:37.58  
 29 Dely, Edwin               SO Milton                          1:37.73  
 30 Culhane, Nick             JR Walpole                         1:37.74  
 31 Welch, Kevin              11 Framingham                      1:38.18  
 32 Kennedy, Joe              SR Braintree                       1:38.58  
 33 Estevez, Julian           SR Milton                          1:38.76  
 34 Strout, David             SO Natick                          1:39.12  
 35 Connolly, Evan            JR Braintree                       1:39.88  
 36 DeSouza, Josh             Fr Needham                         1:40.36  
 37 Michelson, Justin         Fr Needham                         1:41.60  
 38 Boyle, Kevin              JR Wellesley                       1:42.29  
 39 Helser, Matt              SR Natick                          1:42.42  
 40 Blake, Rob                10 Framingham                      1:43.07  
 41 McDonough, Jack           SO Norwood                         1:44.04  
 42 Goroff, Ethan             FR Brookline                       1:44.17  
 43 Volpe, Jon                JR Braintree                       1:44.43  
 44 Sorenson, Luke            SR Natick                          1:46.04  
 45 Persaud, Kevin            SO Natick                          1:46.93  
 46 Single, Andrew            JR Walpole                         1:47.02  
 47 Wigmore, Michael          SR Dedham                          1:47.36  
 48 Gaetani, Nicholas         SO Norwood                         1:48.45  
 49 Alexander, Walker         SO Norwood                         1:56.17  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ganshirt, Zach            SR Walpole                         2:35.68  
  2 Montague, Gabe            SO Newton North                    2:40.92  
  3 Parsley, Nolan            JR Weymouth                        2:41.14  
  4 Fajnzylber, Jesse         JR Brookline                       2:41.71  
  5 Burrington, Sam           JR Brookline                       2:41.91  
  6 Alpert, Daniel            So Needham                         2:42.81  
  7 Palladino, Danny          SO Wellesley                       2:43.72  
  8 Dickson, Matt             SR Weymouth                        2:49.23  
  9 Mears, Joseph             SO Wellesley                       2:50.53  
 10 Jarnvier, Phillipe        SO Milton                          2:50.83  
 11 Long, Jon                 JR Newton North                    2:51.96  
 12 Brown, James              SO Brookline                       2:52.40  
 13 Butterton, Adrian         SO Newton North                    2:53.07  
 14 Simon, Jake               SO Brookline                       2:53.69  
 15 Kelland, Jon              SO Walpole                         2:54.65  
 16 Montuori, Matt            12 Framingham                      2:57.09  
 17 Connolly, James           SR Braintree                       2:57.24  
 18 McIntyre, Sean            SO Newton North                    2:58.62  
 19 Howes, Derek              Fr Needham                         2:59.10  
 20 Stewart, Casey            SR Milton                          3:00.27  
 21 Berardinelli, Andrew      SR Walpole                         3:00.38  
 22 Lipson, Mychal            11 Framingham                      3:00.73  
 23 Martinez, Brandon         12 Framingham                      3:00.83  
 24 Jensen, Jake              JR Weymouth                        3:01.15  
 25 Wester, Eric              SO Natick                          3:02.37  
 26 Connell, Pat              SO Walpole                         3:02.65  
 27 Abbene, Paul              SR Weymouth                        3:02.85  
 28 Galgano, Ben              JR Newton North                    3:03.47  
 29 Moriarty, Griffin         11 Framingham                      3:06.40  
 30 Hanley, TJ                11 Framingham                      3:07.05  
 31 Kelly, Brendan            JR Milton                          3:07.43  
 32 Kimler, Tommy             SO Natick                          3:07.83  
 33 Zilla-Ba, Bocar           SO Milton                          3:08.51  
 34 Fraser, Alex              JR Walpole                         3:09.23  
 35 Scammell, Ben             SO Wellesley                       3:09.28  
 36 Brown, Matt               FR Brookline                       3:09.49  
 37 Ricciutti, Micahel        SO Milton                          3:09.98  
 38 Munyon, Brent             SR Braintree                       3:10.85  
 39 Gillis, Brendan           Jr Needham                         3:14.23  
 40 Olson, Shane              JR Natick                          3:14.28  
 41 Holtz, Anderson           SO Natick                          3:14.34  
 42 Huliston, Joe             JR Natick                          3:16.73  
 43 Sullivan, David           SO Dedham                          3:17.03  
 44 Fay, Michael              SR Dedham                          3:18.01  
 45 Caswell, Alexander        Fr Needham                         3:18.89  
 46 Mussa, Elias              SR Weymouth                        3:20.46  
 47 Poncia, Vincent           JR Dedham                          3:21.02  
 48 Wallace, Max              So Needham                         3:22.84  
 49 Magee, Macon              SO Wellesley                       3:23.61  
 50 Fleming, Jesse            FR Norwood                         3:23.74  
 51 Heger, Alex               JR Braintree                       3:25.02  
 52 Meltzer, George           SO Norwood                         3:25.44  
 53 Stoney, Greg              SO Norwood                         3:28.95  
 54 Porter, Daniel            SO Norwood                         3:31.32  
 55 Sutherland, Reilly        FR Norwood                         3:40.37  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keefe, Justin             SR Newton North                    4:29.93  
  2 Sternstein, Evan          SR Brookline                       4:30.30  
  3 Perry, Mark               SR Brookline                       4:34.93  
  4 Schlichting, Mike         SO Newton North                    4:36.31  
  5 Mazaheri, Bijan           SR Wellesley                       4:39.66  
  6 Connolly, Justin          SR Walpole                         4:39.89  
  7 Hagan, Tyler              Jr Needham                         4:40.62  
  8 McLaughlin, Connor        SR Weymouth                        4:45.82  
  9 Maher, Jonathon           SR Milton                          4:46.99  
 10 Newfield, Mike            So Needham                         4:52.83  
 11 Griswold, Ben             SO Wellesley                       4:52.87  
 12 DiVirgilio, Anthony       SO Walpole                         4:53.42  
 13 Torres, Alcy              FR Wellesley                       4:54.87  
 14 Saccardo, Chris           SR Natick                          4:55.00  
 15 Matheson, Ryan            SR Braintree                       4:57.05  
 16 Butler, Brendan           SR Weymouth                        4:59.04  
 17 Ricciutti, Christopher    SO Milton                          4:59.05  
 18 Cohen, Travis             12 Framingham                      4:59.85  
 19 Gramigna, Andrew          SR Framingham                      4:59.92  
 20 Miller, Jason             Fr Needham                         5:00.75  
 21 Lu, Chris                 SR Wellesley                       5:01.82  
 22 Buzby, David              SR Newton North                    5:02.09  
 23 Prescott, Zach            FR Weymouth                        5:02.66  
 24 Savage, Nicholas          JR Milton                          5:03.34  
 25 Safer, Jordan             SO Brookline                       5:03.46  
 26 O'Connor, Joe             SR Norwood                         5:05.30  
 27 LaBella, Greg             SR Weymouth                        5:06.11  
 28 Mertz, Noah               Jr Needham                         5:07.92  
 29 Fabry, Alex               SO Newton North                    5:08.64  
 30 Herlihy, Sean             JR Walpole                         5:09.97  
 31 Leavey, Danny             FR Natick                          5:10.43  
 32 Van Der Linden, Mike      SO Walpole                         5:10.72  
 33 Day, Chris                12 Framingham                      5:12.65  
 34 Aramburu, Tomas           SO Brookline                       5:12.93  
 35 Chien, Adam               SR Brookline                       5:12.96  
 36 Gramigna, Matt            10 Framingham                      5:13.42  
 37 Michael, Stephen          SR Newton North                    5:13.87  
 38 Whearty, Will             JR Walpole                         5:15.45  
 39 Strollo, Jack             Fr Needham                         5:15.58  
 40 Buckley, Timothy          FR Norwood                         5:24.50  
 41 Madden, Ryan              SR Milton                          5:28.12  
 42 Eberhardt, Peter          SO Milton                          5:28.13  
 43 Kineavy, Sean             FR Dedham                          5:29.56  
 44 VanArsdell, Eric          SO Natick                          5:31.51  
 45 Koubek, Charles           FR Braintree                       5:37.91  
 46 Coyne, Mike               SO Braintree                       5:40.22  
 47 Lawless, James            SR Dedham                          5:42.62  
 48 Doherty, Sean             FR Braintree                       5:48.35  
 49 Lynch, Stephen            JR Norwood                         5:50.37  
 50 Sullivan, Danny           SO Dedham                          5:54.28  
 51 Gerry, Jack               SO Natick                          5:56.68  
 52 Wong, Chris               SO Norwood                         6:00.64  
 53 Ferris, Matthew           SO Norwood                         6:01.36  
 54 Connors, Dustin           SO Natick                          6:20.90  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Groleau, Ben              SR Framingham                     10:02.75  
  2 Sisay, Chernet            SR Brookline                      10:21.38  
  3 Gressel, Grigoriy         SR Brookline                      10:21.70  
  4 Conley, Chris             SR Walpole                        10:24.22  
  5 Amaya, Adrian             So Needham                        10:26.45  
  6 Murphy, Matt              SO Weymouth                       10:28.57  
  7 Peeples-Capin, Alex       SO Brookline                      10:31.73  
  8 Demarest, David           JR Newton North                   10:42.86  
  9 Orlando, Nick             JR Milton                         10:47.68  
 10 Freedman, Jared           JR Newton North                   10:48.69  
 11 Ulian, Chris              SO Wellesley                      11:00.43  
 12 Franco, Ben               SR Weymouth                       11:02.08  
 13 Brandl, Max               SO Newton North                   11:04.01  
 14 Heier, Zach               Jr Needham                        11:04.36  
 15 Delaney, Kevin            JR Walpole                        11:05.38  
 16 Morris, Ryan              SR Walpole                        11:22.72  
 17 Jaklitsch, Mark           FR Weymouth                       11:23.48  
 18 Baron, Benjamin           Jr Needham                        11:23.52  
 19 Müller-Fahlbosch, Hennin  SO Wellesley                      11:23.61  
 20 Carrick, Ian              SO Natick                         11:34.59  
 21 Harrod, Andrew            FR Framingham                     11:41.05  
 22 Bly, Grham                SO Milton                         11:53.91  
 23 Jones, Dylan              FR Natick                         11:58.30  
 24 Bogue, Tom                10 Framingham                     11:59.40  
 25 Chicoski, Jake            FR Wellesley                      12:12.23  
 26 Gustus, Steven            SO Natick                         12:14.37  
 27 Smith, Owen               SR Norwood                        12:26.77  
 28 Burke, Tom                JR Norwood                        12:42.49  
 29 Ryan, Joseph              JR Dedham                         13:08.35  
 30 Kineavy, Brendan          FR Dedham                         13:08.66  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wing, Jesse               12 Framingham                         8.09   1 
  2 McCarthy, Connor          JR Walpole                            8.16   6 
  3 Murtagh, Conor            SR Walpole                            8.22   6 
  4 Culkin, Andrew            SR Natick                             8.29   5 
  5 Singer, Noah              12 Framingham                         8.60   1 
  6 Vincuilla, Andrew         12 Framingham                         8.72   1 
  7 Mulcahy, Tyler            SR Weymouth                           8.88   3 
  8 Milicent, Chivinsky       SO Milton                             8.93   6 
  9 Izeko, Osoto              SO Norwood                            8.93   4 
 10 Guang, Young              SR Newton North                       8.99   2 
 11 Krane, Dan                JR Brookline                          9.06   2 
 12 Murowchick, Andrew        Sr Needham                            9.10   3 
 13 Edwards, Cevon            SR Milton                             9.12   6 
 14 Sitomer, Jason            SR Wellesley                          9.18   4 
 15 O'Brien, Stephen          SR Norwood                            9.19   4 
 16 Cort, Aidan               SO Wellesley                          9.19   4 
 17 Glover, Matt              JR Weymouth                           9.27   3 
 18 Mamata, Hikari            SR Brookline                          9.30   2 
 19 Habib, Mike               JR Walpole                            9.30   6 
 20 Kim, Kitae                SR Wellesley                          9.34   4 
 21 Mullin, Will              SR Braintree                          9.44   1 
 22 Huynh, Alex               SO Braintree                          9.47   1 
 23 St Germain, Mike          SO Walpole                            9.53   6 
 24 Daneault, Jeff            SO Natick                             9.56   5 
 25 Fofana, Nick              SO Newton North                       9.61   2 
 26 Negron, Anthony           JR Norwood                            9.71   4 
 27 Lau, Johnny               JR Brookline                          9.77   2 
 28 Maguire, Liam             JR Braintree                          9.81   1 
 29 Wein, Chris               JR Newton North                       9.85   2 
 30 Matovu, Jason             JR Norwood                            9.88   4 
 31 Cristobal, Artyan         SR Brookline                         10.32   2 
 32 McCorrison, Jack          SO Dedham                            10.44   5 
 33 Ajayi, Toluwanimi         Fr Needham                           10.47   3 
 34 Brand, Isaiah             FR Newton North                      10.63   2 
 35 Thornhill, Brandon        FR Natick                            11.29   5 
 36 Kinder, Ryan              Jr Needham                           11.66   3 
 37 Young, Colin              FR Natick                            11.80   5 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kuchenbecker, Tyler       SO Wellesley                         10.00   1 
  2 Holland, Richard          SO Wellesley                         10.37   1 
  3 Montuori, Matt            12 Framingham                        11.08   2 
  4 Mele, Andrew              SO Wellesley                         11.25   1 
  5 Castelli, Tomas           JR Brookline                         11.32   2 
  6 Hopkins, Chris            FR Brookline                         11.34   2 
  7 Jones, Nathan             FR Norwood                           11.35   1 
  8 Buckley, Timothy          FR Norwood                           11.56   1 
  9 Honan, Matt               SO Wellesley                         11.87   1 
 10 Sullivan, Eric            FR Norwood                           12.23   1 
 11 Day, Cameron               9 Framingham                        12.24   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Newton North                                                 3:38.26   1 
  2 Weymouth                                                     3:39.73   1 
  3 Milton                                                       3:39.84   2 
  4 Walpole                                                      3:40.20   2 
  5 Needham                                                      3:40.27   1 
  6 Brookline                                                    3:41.81   1 
  7 Framingham                                                   3:47.57   1 
  8 Braintree                                                    3:50.66   1 
  9 Natick                                                       3:52.81   2 
 10 Norwood                                                      4:11.84   2 
 11 Dedham                                                       4:29.85   2 
 -- Wellesley                                                        DNF   2 
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Devlin, Jake              12 Framingham                      6-00.00      1.82m 
  2 Yang, Hansen              SR Newton North                    5-10.00      1.77m 
  3 Mulcahy, Tyler            SR Weymouth                        5-08.00      1.72m 
  3 Wing, Jesse               12 Framingham                      5-08.00      1.72m 
  5 Fofana, Nick              SO Newton North                    5-06.00      1.67m 
  5 Flis, Colby               SR Dedham                          5-06.00      1.67m 
  7 Patterson, kareem         JR Milton                         J5-06.00      1.67m 
  8 Kuchenbecker, Tyler       SO Wellesley                      J5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 Ssentago, Manny           11 Framingham                      5-04.00      1.62m 
 10 Gearty, Colin             JR Norwood                        J5-04.00      1.62m 
 10 Mamata, Hikari            SR Brookline                      J5-04.00      1.62m 
 10 Brown, Matthew            JR Brookline                      J5-04.00      1.62m 
 10 Murtagh, Conor            SR Walpole                        J5-04.00      1.62m 
 10 Seamans, Shawn            SR Newton North                   J5-04.00      1.62m 
 15 Brown, Alec               JR Brookline                      J5-04.00      1.62m 
 16 Matovu, Jason             JR Norwood                         5-02.00      1.57m 
 16 McCarthy, Connor          JR Walpole                         5-02.00      1.57m 
 16 Jordan, Drew              SR Braintree                       5-02.00      1.57m 
 19 Carson, Chris             SO Braintree                      J5-02.00      1.57m 
 19 Murowchick, Andrew        Sr Needham                        J5-02.00      1.57m 
 20 Alpert, Daniel            So Needham                        J5-02.00      1.57m 
 20 McCorrison, Jack          SO Dedham                         J5-02.00      1.57m 
 -- Bice, Alex                FR Natick                               NH            
 -- Ryan, Joseph              JR Dedham                               NH            
 -- Milicent, Chivinsky       SO Milton                               NH            
 -- Yadav, Sid                So Needham                              NH            
 -- Panetta, Paul             JR Norwood                              NH            
 -- Mulcahy, Joe              SO Weymouth                             NH            
 -- Stuntz, Ryan              SO Wellesley                            NH            
 -- Carrick, Ian              SO Natick                               NH            
 -- Cort, Aidan               SO Wellesley                            NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Milicent, Chivinsky       SO Milton                         19-07.00      5.96m 
  2 Grant, Jammal             SR Milton                         19-05.25      5.92m 
  3 McCarthy, Connor          JR Walpole                        19-02.00      5.84m 
  4 Mulcahy, Tyler            SR Weymouth                       18-09.75      5.73m 
  5 Seamans, Shawn            SR Newton North                   18-09.50      5.72m 
  6 Zhou, Alan                SR Brookline                      18-08.50      5.70m 
  7 Maslow, Aaron             Fr Needham                        18-07.50      5.67m 
  8 Weinfeld, Jeff            SR Newton North                   18-03.25      5.56m 
  8 Jordan, Drew              SR Braintree                      18-03.25      5.56m 
 10 Roschen, Andrew           JR Framingham                     18-02.00      5.53m 
 11 Fong, Davidson            SR Weymouth                       17-10.25      5.44m 
 12 O'Neill, Daniel           SR Wellesley                      17-10.00      5.43m 
 13 Brown, Matthew            JR Brookline                      17-09.00      5.41m 
 14 Murtagh, Conor            SR Walpole                        17-08.00      5.38m 
 15 Petruzziello, Joey        SR Walpole                        17-05.00      5.30m 
 16 Pernokas, Alex            SR Wellesley                      17-03.50      5.27m 
 17 Bernard, John             So Needham                        17-03.00      5.25m 
 18 Matovu, Jason             JR Norwood                        17-02.75      5.25m 
 19 Stuntz, Ryan              SO Wellesley                      17-02.00      5.23m 
 20 Boynton, Andrew           SO Natick                         17-00.50      5.19m 
 21 Carson, Chris             SO Braintree                      16-11.50      5.16m 
 22 Wing, Jesse               12 Framingham                     16-10.50      5.14m 
 23 Daneault, Jeff            SO Natick                         16-08.25      5.08m 
 24 Panetta, Paul             JR Norwood                        16-03.50      4.96m 
 25 McCorrison, Jack          SO Dedham                         15-11.00      4.85m 
 26 Huynh, Alex               SO Braintree                      15-09.50      4.81m 
 27 Peschke, Nick             10 Framingham                     15-06.00      4.72m 
 28 Chamberlain, Ryan         JR Norwood                        15-02.50      4.63m 
 29 Sorenson, Luke            SR Natick                         14-09.25      4.50m 
 -- Bressler, Matt            JR Newton North                       FOUL            
 -- Trafford, Justin          SR Milton                             FOUL            
 -- Flis, Colby               SR Dedham                             FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Griffin, Mason            SR Wellesley                      48-07.00     14.80m 
  2 Guang, Young              SR Newton North                   48-03.25     14.71m 
  3 Mayanja, Swardiq          SR Newton North                   47-02.50     14.38m 
  4 LaRoche, Reggie           SR Dedham                         46-05.75     14.16m 
  5 Whitham, Carl             JR Newton North                   42-09.00     13.03m 
  6 Jones, Jaquelle           SR Brookline                      41-06.50     12.66m 
  7 Garrison, Lonsdale        JR Norwood                        41-06.00     12.64m 
  8 Fofana, Nick              SO Newton North                   40-06.50     12.35m 
  9 Donahue, Peter            SR Braintree                      39-06.00     12.03m 
 10 Pedersen, Brian           SO Wellesley                      39-02.00     11.93m 
 11 Hunt, Andrew              JR Milton                         39-01.50     11.92m 
 12 DiTomasso, Dan            JR Norwood                        38-11.50     11.87m 
 13 Ruiz, Mark                11 Framingham                     38-09.00     11.81m 
 14 Stowe, Pete               JR Natick                         38-06.50     11.74m 
 15 Feldman, Mitchell         11 Framingham                     38-06.00     11.73m 
 16 Farlow, Stephen           Sr Needham                        37-11.00     11.55m 
 17 Reda, Michael             SR Dedham                         36-11.75     11.27m 
 18 Connolly, Ned             Jr Needham                        36-05.00     11.09m 
 19 McIsaac, Matthew          SR Dedham                         36-04.75     11.09m 
 20 Simeon, Ricardo           JR Walpole                        35-07.00     10.84m 
 21 LaGuerre, Chris           SR Brookline                      35-01.00     10.69m 
 22 Moon, Jason               SR Brookline                      34-10.50     10.62m 
 23 Murowchick, Andrew        Sr Needham                        34-05.00     10.49m 
 24 Clark, Conner             SR Wellesley                      34-04.50     10.47m 
 25 Miller, Enrique           11 Framingham                     34-01.00     10.38m 
 26 Jordan, Mike              SR Weymouth                       33-07.50     10.24m 
 27 Lunn, Chris               SO Natick                         33-02.00     10.10m 
 28 Lancaster, Aidan          JR Walpole                        32-08.25      9.96m 
 29 Stewart, Ian              Jr Needham                        32-06.25      9.91m 
 30 Blake, Brigham            SO Wellesley                      32-02.00      9.80m 
 31 LaBella, Greg             SR Weymouth                       32-01.00      9.77m 
 32 Cazeau, Carrignton        JR Natick                         31-05.00      9.57m 
 33 Jean Phiilpe, Kervens     JR Milton                         30-11.00      9.42m 
 34 DeTommaso, Anthony        SR Weymouth                       30-07.00      9.32m 
 35 Cody, Shawn               JR Braintree                     J30-07.00      9.32m 
 36 Edwards, Cevon            SR Milton                         30-04.00      9.24m 
 37 Agbontaen, Rightious      JR Norwood                        29-08.00      9.04m 
 38 Waithe, Tim               12 Framingham                     29-07.25      9.02m 
 39 Malinn, Robert            SO Norwood                        29-05.00      8.96m 
 40 Farrar, Christian         JR Milton                         28-08.00      8.73m 
 41 Downing, Thomas           SO Dedham                         26-10.00      8.17m 
 42 Glater, Moss              SO Natick                         20-10.25      6.35m 



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News