Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

TriValley League League Indoor T&F Championship

RLTAC-Boston, MA, February 5, 2012

Results

Courtesy of Rick Kates


Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/5/2012 05:46 PM
                   Tri Valley League Championship - 2/5/2012                   
                                 RLATC-Boston                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  G 55 M
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jessica Scott                Hopkinton                 7.60q  2 
  2 Kristina Gustafson           Medfield                  7.60q  1 
  3 Julie Younis                 Hopkinton                 7.70q  4 
  4 Alana Kelley                 Bellingham                7.78q  1 
  5 Caroline Clancy              Holliston                 7.81q  2 
  6 Carly Muscaro                Ashland                   7.85q  2 
  7 traci arnold                 Hopkinton                 7.89q  4 
  8 Nicole Kerrigan              Holliston                 7.97q  3 
  9 Melissa Newell               Medfield                  7.98   4 
 10 Julia Bottone                Medway                    8.00   3 
 11 Allison Monaghan             Hopkinton                 8.02   2 
 12 Sheila O'Sullivan            Westwood                  8.03   3 
 13 Santi Strickland             Westwood                  8.05   1 
 14 Kala Dawkins                 Ashland                   8.12   4 
 15 Taylor Dourney               Hopkinton                 8.13   4 
 16 Megan McCordic               Medfield                  8.14   2 
 17 Alison Walsh                 Hopkinton                 8.26   1 
 18 Morgan Woodman               Hopkinton                 8.31   1 
 19 Kaycee Babineau              Medway                    8.46   4 
 20 Erin Feeny                   Norton                    8.51   2 
 21 Lauren Kern                  Norton                    8.58   3 
 22 Cassandra Remillard          Bellingham                8.75   1 
 23 Nathalia Cordeiro            Ashland                   8.79   1 
 
Event 1  G 55 M
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kristina Gustafson           Medfield                  7.53  
  2 Julie Younis                 Hopkinton                 7.69  
  3 Alana Kelley                 Bellingham                7.78  
  4 Carly Muscaro                Ashland                   7.82   7.814
  5 traci arnold                 Hopkinton                 7.82   7.818
  6 Caroline Clancy              Holliston                 7.85  
  7 Nicole Kerrigan              Holliston                 7.87  
 
Event 2  B 55 M
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tabor Beaudry                Holliston                 6.90q  3 
  2 Jon Plummer                  Norton                    6.93q  3 
  3 Joseph McNulty               Hopkinton                 6.95q  1 
  4 Ryan Slack                   Hopkinton                 6.95q  2 
  5 Terrence Harris-Hughes       Westwood                  6.99q  1 
  6 Grant Slattery               Holliston                 7.01q  1 
  7 Brian Gannon                 Norton                    7.02q  2 
  8 Anthony Hallgren             Norton                    7.05q  3 
  9 Ryan Boudreau                Medfield                  7.14   2 
 10 Ife Adebayo                  Medfield                  7.18   2 
 11 Codi Boucher                 Bellingham                7.19   3 
 12 Jack Ryan                    Hopkinton                 7.21   1 
 13 Chris Lee                    Medfield                  7.33   3 
 14 Dan Haddad                   Bellingham                7.35   2 
 15 Chris Dagg                   Bellingham                7.44   1 
 16 Kyle Sansone                 Medway                    7.58   3 
 17 Josh Tranfagia               Medway                    7.71   2 
 
Event 2  B 55 M
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jon Plummer                  Norton                    6.82  
  2 Tabor Beaudry                Holliston                 6.84  
  3 Terrence Harris-Hughes       Westwood                  6.86  
  4 Joseph McNulty               Hopkinton                 6.89  
  5 Grant Slattery               Holliston                 6.99  
  6 Anthony Hallgren             Norton                    7.03  
  7 Brian Gannon                 Norton                    7.93  
 -- Ryan Slack                   Hopkinton                   FS  
 
Event 3  G 55 M HH
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emily Jarvis                 Hopkinton                 9.47q  2 
  2 Liz Ralph                    Westwood                  9.52q  1 
  3 Mirelle Raza                 Hopkinton                 9.57q  3 
  4 Christa Cosenza              Westwood                  9.65q  1 
  5 Chrissy Grech                Medfield                  9.76q  2 
  6 Kaylin Albanese              Hopkinton                 9.77q  3 
  7 Emma Ethier                  Norton                   10.04q  3 
  8 Stephanie Paolillo           Holliston                10.08q  1 
  9 Kassidy Campbell             Norton                   10.23   2 
 10 Caroline Clancy              Holliston                10.25   3 
 11 Diane Waterman               Holliston                10.48   1 
 12 Cassandra Remillard          Bellingham               10.66   1 
 13 Kaelynn Maloney              Hopkinton                10.76   2 
 14 Liz Varner                   Medfield                 10.76   3 
 15 Jessica D'Annibale           Medway                   10.80   3 
 16 Erin McNulty                 Medway                   10.84   2 
 17 Katelyn Hill                 Ashland                  11.67   1 
 18 Doninique Anoh               Ashland                  12.19   2 
 
Event 3  G 55 M HH
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Christa Cosenza              Westwood                  9.30  
  2 Emily Jarvis                 Hopkinton                 9.31  
  3 Liz Ralph                    Westwood                  9.39  
  4 Mirelle Raza                 Hopkinton                 9.48  
  5 Chrissy Grech                Medfield                  9.78  
  6 Stephanie Paolillo           Holliston                 9.85  
  7 Emma Ethier                  Norton                    9.86  
  8 Kaylin Albanese              Hopkinton                 9.89  
 
Event 4  B 55 M HH
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrew Krauss                Holliston                 7.99q  1 
  2 Ryan Webster                 Hopkinton                 8.12q  2 
  3 Ben Donovan                  Norton                    8.26q  3 
  4 Ramzi Bechara                Norton                    8.71q  3 
  5 Trevor Holbrook              Westwood                  8.76q  1 
  6 Ryan Lapadula                Norton                    8.80q  3 
  7 Joseph McNulty               Hopkinton                 8.95q  2 
  8 James Sicard                 Norton                    8.98q  1 
  9 Logan Cotto                  Holliston                 9.02   2 
 10 Walker Loeffler              Medfield                  9.38   1 
 11 Jeffrey Corkum               Hopkinton                 9.42   3 
 12 Tom Norton                   Ashland                   9.84   1 
 13 Thomas Marsh                 Ashland                   9.93   2 
 14 Gabe Goldberg                Westwood                 10.39   3 
 15 Ryan McGrath                 Bellingham               10.72   3 
 16 James Ulsh                   Bellingham               10.91   2 
 17 Lung Josiah                  Medfield                 11.08   2 
 
Event 4  B 55 M HH
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrew Krauss                Holliston                 7.85  
  2 Ryan Webster                 Hopkinton                 7.93  
  3 Ben Donovan                  Norton                    8.22  
  4 Ramzi Bechara                Norton                    8.47  
  5 Joseph McNulty               Hopkinton                 8.70  
  6 Trevor Holbrook              Westwood                  8.71   8.706
  7 Ryan Lapadula                Norton                    8.71   8.708
  8 James Sicard                 Norton                    8.91  
 
Event 5  G 300 M
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kristina Gustafson           Medfield                 42.02   3 
  2 Carly Muscaro                Ashland                  43.77   3 
  3 Paige Almeida                Norton                   44.27   2 
  4 Emily Jarvis                 Hopkinton                44.48   3 
  5 Julie Younis                 Hopkinton                44.62   3 
  6 Rebekah Sargent              Norton                   44.95   3 
  7 Allison Monaghan             Hopkinton                45.09   2 
  8 Meghan Beidleman             Hopkinton                45.37   3 
  9 Santi Strickland             Westwood                 45.40   2 
 10 Nicole Kerrigan              Holliston                45.65   2 
 11 Melissa Newell               Medfield                 46.39   2 
 12 Pamela O'Leary               Hopkinton                46.66   1 
 13 Elena Chiulli                Westwood                 46.79   1 
 14 Lara Murray                  Hopkinton                46.83   2 
 15 Danielle Kaprielian          Ashland                  47.79   1 
 16 Erin McNulty                 Medway                   50.64   1 
 17 Jacqui Wickwire              Medway                   52.51   1 
 -- Cami McCurdy                 Medfield                   SCR     
 -- Morgan McKunes               Holliston                  SCR     
 
Event 6  B 300 M
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Josh Hacunda                 Hopkinton                36.96   4 
  2 Christian Navarro            Ashland                  37.30   4 
  3 Jon Plummer                  Norton                   37.83   4 
  4 Devin Sanford                Holliston                38.03   4 
  5 David McDonald               Westwood                 38.33   3 
  6 Ryan Boudreau                Medfield                 38.48   4 
  7 Sam Malonson                 Westwood                 39.02   3 
  8 Christian VanDerSchijff      Ashland                  39.69   2 
  9 Tabor Beaudry                Holliston                40.12   3 
 10 Zach Maltinsky               Millis                   40.48   3 
 11 Walker Loeffler              Medfield                 40.83   2 
 12 Andy Welzel                  Hopkinton                40.92   3 
 13 Cori Boucher                 Bellingham               41.23   2 
 14 Issac Fadden                 Holliston                41.25   2 
 15 Andrew Moses                 Bellingham               41.99   1 
 16 Nick D'Innocenzo             Medway                   44.07   1 
 -- Tim Jenis                    Hopkinton                  SCR     
 
Event 7  G 600 M
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nora Smith                   Westwood               1:39.70   2 
  2 Leah Holmes                  Hopkinton              1:42.14   2 
  3 Kate Letai                   Medfield               1:43.16   2 
  4 Celia Condrick               Westwood               1:44.98   2 
  5 Jordan Doherty               Hopkinton              1:45.16   1 
  6 Cassidy Baird                Medfield               1:45.85   2 
  7 Molly O'Brien                Westwood               1:46.94   2 
  8 Stephanie Paolillo           Holliston              1:47.33   1 
  9 Kayla Sicard                 Norton                 1:51.91   1 
 10 Kaitlin Plecinoga            Westwood               1:55.03   1 
 11 Kayla Hansen                 Bellingham             2:34.06   1 
 -- Hannah Daly                  Ashland                    SCR     
 -- Allie Murphy                 Medway                     SCR     
 -- Taylor MacGowan              Bellingham                 SCR     
 -- Wendy Memishian              Medway                     SCR     
 
Event 8  B 600 M
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erik Brakke                  Westwood               1:24.46  
  2 Danny Lenihan                Norton                 1:26.00  
  3 Andrew Johnson               Hopkinton              1:26.78  
  4 Sean Dempsey                 Hopkinton              1:27.15  
  5 Evan Berry                   Medfield               1:27.73  
  6 Dante Tabiale                Medfield               1:28.02  
  7 Max McCabe                   Westwood               1:28.39  
  8 Zach Selter                  Millis                 1:30.17  
  9 Alex Mazerolle               Medway                 1:30.93  
 10 Nick Marchessault            Hopkinton              1:32.00  
 11 Fawzi Itani                  Westwood               1:32.34  
 12 Brian Acker                  Norton                 1:32.42  
 13 Tyler Anderson               Norton                 1:33.07  
 14 Ryan Leonard                 Holliston              1:34.85  
 15 Jeff Urmstrom                Bellingham             1:35.39  
 16 Justin DeChaves              Ashland                1:35.85  
 17 Nick Langille                Medway                 1:36.18  
 18 Cole Osten                   Holliston              1:36.85  
 19 Sam Crocetti                 Ashland                1:42.81  
 -- Thomas Marsh                 Ashland                    SCR  
 -- Bobby Costanzo               Bellingham                 SCR  
 
Event 9  G 1000 M
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Melissa Lodge                Hopkinton              3:09.56  
  2 Andrea Simi                  Westwood               3:13.74  
  3 Sarah Bock                   Medfield               3:16.20  
  4 Michaela Luttman             Medfield               3:16.95  
  5 Maddie Radner                Westwood               3:18.68  
  6 Meredith Kress               Westwood               3:20.27  
  7 Jessica Gooley               Hopkinton              3:24.19  
  8 Danielle Bavoux              Medway                 3:25.89  
  9 Kaetlin Rice                 Medway                 3:27.09  
 10 Brianna Bergen               Holliston              3:31.69  
 11 Elsa Hoglund                 Millis                 3:32.80  
 12 Anna Doyle                   Millis                 3:37.36  
 13 Virginia Hanstad             Holliston              3:40.69  
 14 Kathy Remick                 Norton                 3:47.04  
 15 Ilektra Andoni               Bellingham             3:48.77  
 16 Heather Walsh                Norton                 3:54.08  
 -- Hannah Daly                  Ashland                    SCR  
 
Event 10  B 1000 M
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matt Reissfelder             Westwood               2:39.05  
  2 Mason Rouillard              Norton                 2:41.29  
  3 Colin Mahoney                Ashland                2:45.08  
  4 Corey Branch                 Hopkinton              2:45.19  
  5 Sean Robertson               Medfield               2:48.37  
  6 Connor Heaney                Medfield               2:48.70  
  7 Ryan Moser                   Holliston              2:51.91  
  8 Joe Butler                   Medway                 2:52.23  
  9 Scott Wieler                 Medway                 2:56.06  
 10 Jacob Hathaway               Holliston              2:57.49  
 11 James Terzian                Westwood               2:57.84  
 12 Josh Batte                   Hopkinton              2:58.38  
 13 Ben Marsh                    Ashland                3:16.09  
 -- Dan Schmith                  Bellingham                 SCR  
 
Event 11  G 1 Mile
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor Worthy                Medfield               5:14.62  
  2 Tamara Mills                 Hopkinton              5:17.57  
  3 Melissa Lodge                Hopkinton              5:23.31  
  4 Jill Rosati                  Holliston              5:37.19  
  5 Sally Todd                   Medfield               5:37.35  
  6 Sam Kitchen                  Westwood               5:38.33  
  7 Kate Groton                  Westwood               5:39.60  
  8 Molly McLoughlin             Medfield               5:47.25  
  9 Kyle Schroeder               Westwood               5:50.04  
 10 Emily Anderson               Medway                 5:51.20  
 11 Genna Heaps                  Ashland                5:53.81  
 12 Maggie Naughton              Holliston              5:59.49  
 13 Stacie Linfield              Norton                 6:21.40  
 14 Lauren Erickson              Norton                 6:25.60  
 15 Kerry Dykens                 Bellingham             6:32.01  
 -- Shelby Aarden                Hopkinton                  SCR  
 -- Samantha Vars                Bellingham                 SCR  
 
Event 12  B 1 Mile
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Timothy Bolick               Hopkinton              4:29.32  
  2 Bobby McLaughlin             Westwood               4:30.17  
  3 Matt Reissfelder             Westwood               4:35.73  
  4 Ian Robertson                Medfield               4:38.91  
  5 Max Marcotte                 Norton                 4:54.94  
  6 James Terzian                Westwood               4:56.05  
  7 Taylor Quinn                 Medway                 4:56.55  
  8 Kevin Rogers                 Norton                 4:56.80  
  9 Jeff Stone                   Holliston              5:02.80  
 10 Austin Scola                 Medfield               5:03.35  
 11 Jack Boyd                    Holliston              5:09.87  
 12 Kevin Martin                 Bellingham             5:19.28  
 13 Ryan Almeida                 Ashland                5:22.46  
 
Event 13  G 2 Mile
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shelby Aarden                Hopkinton             11:50.86  
  2 MaryKate Cavanaugh           Hopkinton             12:26.85  
  3 Jill Rosati                  Holliston             12:35.38  
  4 Meredith Reynolds            Medway                12:37.49  
  5 Paige Lesslauer              Hopkinton             12:40.08  
  6 Diane Laquidara              Ashland               12:43.01  
  7 Anna Mannello                Holliston             12:50.88  
  8 Tara Branch                  Hopkinton             12:54.93  
  9 Zoe Radner                   Westwood              12:55.39  
 10 Stephanie Mace               Westwood              13:17.26  
 11 Jessica Greco                Norton                13:21.44  
 12 Ciara Anderson               Medway                13:41.65  
 
Event 14  B 2 Mile
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bobby McLaughlin             Westwood               9:57.15  
  2 Patrick Levenson             Hopkinton             10:01.06  
  3 Luke Devin                   Westwood              10:13.16  
  4 Billy Sullivan               Norton                10:36.70  
  5 Kevin Ostaszewski            Medway                10:39.72  
  6 Gregory Campion              Westwood              10:41.69  
  7 Michael Brady                Medway                10:46.59  
  8 Sean Webster                 Hopkinton             10:53.34  
  9 Kyle Driscoll                Hopkinton             10:54.13  
 10 Adam Giordano                Hopkinton             10:58.89  
 11 Eugene (E.J.) McGlynn        Medway                11:14.43  
 12 Andrew Morahan               Medfield              11:15.92  
 13 Sam Scott                    Holliston             11:23.76  
 14 Ed Glazebrook                Holliston             11:51.06  
 15 Cam Eisnor                   Norton                11:52.22  
 16 Connor Hickey                Bellingham            12:11.50  
 -- Tom Norton                   Ashland                    SCR  
 -- Derek Robbie                 Bellingham                 SCR  
 
Event 15  G HJ
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jennifer Lynds               Hopkinton              5-02.00  
  2 Alana Kelley                 Bellingham            J5-02.00  
  3 Erin Kennedy                 Norton                 4-10.00  
  4 Rebekah Sargent              Norton                J4-10.00  
  5 Hannah Krueger               Hopkinton              4-08.00  
  6 Francesca Casasanta          Hopkinton             J4-08.00  
  7 Tracy Donlon                 Westwood              J4-08.00  
  8 Rachel Morrison              Westwood               4-06.00  
  9 Raquel Pozsgai               Medway                J4-06.00  
 10 Brianna Cataldo              Westwood              J4-06.00  
 10 Camille Mitjans              Ashland               J4-06.00  
 12 Cassandra Remillard          Bellingham             4-04.00  
 13 Virginia Hanstad             Holliston             J4-04.00  
 13 Molly McLoughlin             Medfield              J4-04.00  
 -- Jessica Scott                Hopkinton                  SCR  
 -- Rachel Everett               Holliston                  SCR  
 -- Cassidy Baird                Medfield                   SCR  
 -- Marissa Mahoney              Hopkinton                  SCR  
 
Event 16  B HJ
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Corkum               Hopkinton              6-04.00  
  2 Jack Ryan                    Hopkinton              6-00.00  
  3 Nick Bernard                 Holliston              5-06.00  
  4 Jon Plummer                  Norton                J5-06.00  
  5 Riley Shea                   Hopkinton              5-02.00  
  5 Jeff Urmstrom                Bellingham             5-02.00  
  7 Max Teibel                   Ashland               J5-02.00  
  8 John Ciampaglia              Ashland               J5-02.00  
 -- Mike Tierney                 Norton                      NH  
 -- Trevor Holbrook              Westwood                   SCR  
 -- Andrew Krauss                Holliston                  SCR  
 -- Joe Colley                   Norton                     SCR  
 
Event 19  G Shot
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lindsey Manning              Hopkinton             35-03.00  
  2 Sheila O'Sullivan            Westwood              34-01.00  
  3 Jackie Chirco                Hopkinton             33-07.25  
  4 Katrina Parsons              Hopkinton             31-00.50  
  5 Catrina Peros                Millis                30-05.00  
  6 Emily Doucet                 Medway                29-02.00  
  7 Jordan MacAskill             Millis                28-02.50  
  8 Kaycee Babineau              Medway                27-05.50  
  9 Kylie Barrows                Norton                26-05.00  
 10 Sally Mansour                Westwood              26-03.50  
 11 Hannah Brady                 Holliston             23-05.50  
 12 Nelia Hogan                  Medfield              23-01.25  
 13 Ally Rosati                  Holliston             22-00.00  
 14 Claudia Tishler              Medfield              20-00.50  
 -- Meghan Beidleman             Hopkinton                  SCR  
 -- Rachel Everett               Holliston                  SCR  
 -- Shannon O'Rourke             Norton                     SCR  
 
Event 20  B Shot
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cameron Chisholm             Holliston             45-09.00  
  2 Ryan DeMarinis               Westwood              42-02.50  
  3 Ife Adebayo                  Medfield              39-09.25  
  4 Sean Griffin                 Bellingham            39-02.00  
  5 Connor Barrett               Medfield              38-04.25  
  6 Joey Hallgren                Norton                38-03.75  
  7 Paul Burke                   Bellingham            37-08.00  
  8 Morgan Walker                Westwood              37-04.50  
  9 Patrick Monaghan             Medway                36-11.50  
 10 Joe Colley                   Norton                36-10.25  
 11 Bob Donovan                  Holliston             36-09.75  
 12 Jack Kiley                   Medfield              36-01.25  
 13 Mike Lichtenstein            Ashland               35-05.25  
 14 Jordan Krozy                 Medway                35-05.00  
 15 Zach Rosemere                Bellingham            35-00.75  
 16 Sean Lacasse                 Bellingham            34-01.75  
 17 Matt Hoffer                  Westwood              33-07.50  
 -- Ryan Bohlin                  Hopkinton                  SCR  
 -- Jake Lehman                  Hopkinton                  SCR  
 
Event 21  G 4x200 M Relay Non scoring
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hopkinton  'A'                                      1:58.23  
  2 Ashland  'A'                                        1:59.27  
  3 Westwood  'A'                                       2:00.79  
 
Event 22  B 4x200 M Relay Non Scoring
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bellingham  'A'                                     1:40.61  
  2 Westwood  'A'                                       1:43.06  
 
Event 23  G 4x400 M Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Medfield  'A'                                       4:11.73  
  2 Hopkinton  'A'                                      4:15.18  
  3 Westwood  'A'                                       4:20.25  
  4 Norton  'A'                                         4:22.08  
  5 Medway  'A'                                         4:31.12  
 
Event 24  B 4x400 M Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hopkinton  'A'                                      3:36.17  
  2 Westwood  'A'                                       3:38.02  
  3 Norton  'A'                                         3:40.96  
  4 Medfield  'A'                                       3:45.08  
  5 Medway  'A'                                         3:48.29  
  6 Holliston  'A'                                      3:51.83  
  7 Bellingham  'A'                                     4:10.39  
 
                          W - Score - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hopkinton                  123        2) Medfield                   61   
    3) Westwood                    56        4) Norton                     21   
    5) Bellingham                  14        6) Ashland                    13   
    7) Holliston                   12        8) Medway                      7   
    9) Millis                       2                                           
 
                        Men - Score - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hopkinton                   85.50     2) Westwood                   77   
    3) Norton                      60        4) Holliston                  41   
    5) Medfield                    23        6) Ashland                    14   
    7) Bellingham                   5.50     8) Medway                      4   



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News