Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Mid Wach League Championship Meets

Fitchburg, MA, February 4, 2012

[Division B results & team scores ]

Division A results & team scores

Results courtesy of First Time Out


Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/4/2012 08:57 PM
                  Mid Wach Division A League Meet - 2/4/2012                   
                         Fitchburg HS - Fitchburg, MA                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Joe Breen                 JR Algonquin             52-06.50  
  2 Mario Otchere             SR Wachusett             46-03.50  
  3 C.J. Jones                JR Fitchburg             44-10.00  
  4 Tyler Clouthier           JR Shrewsbury            43-11.00  
  5 Tai Ash                   JR Wachusett             43-10.50  
  6 Jeremy Adams              SR Algonquin             43-01.00  
  7 Eric Myles                SR Fitchburg             40-00.00  
  8 Connor Shea               JR Shrewsbury            39-00.25  
  9 Sebastian Dalmaud-Belmon  SR Fitchburg             38-08.25  
 10 Max McEvilly              JR Wachusett             38-03.25  
 11 Jordan Entwistle          SR Algonquin             37-09.50  
 12 Joe Grella                JR Shrewsbury            36-11.00  
 13 Chris Alberto             SR Milford               34-07.50  
 14 Sam Hale                  SR Milford               33-05.75  
 15 Josh Surapine             JR Milford               32-05.75  
 16 Bennie Lowe               JR North Middle          32-05.25  
 17 Ethan Ward                JR North Middle          30-04.25  
 18 David Kelly               JR Leominster            29-08.75  
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oluwatoni Onikeku         SR Fitchburg              6-06.00  
  2 Cam Brilliant             SR Algonquin              6-04.00  
  3 Shane Duffy               JR Algonquin              5-10.00  
  4 Zac Hamilton              JR Algonquin              5-08.00  
  5 Nate Nelson-Maney         SR Shrewsbury            J5-08.00  
  6 Tom Fee                   JR Wachusett              5-06.00  
  7 shawn Luce                SR Milford               J5-06.00  
  8 Brian Dignazio            SO Milford                5-04.00  
  9 Brendan Hicks             JR Shrewsbury            J5-04.00  
 10 Peter Montalvo            SR Fitchburg             J5-04.00  
 10 Chang Bae Son             JR Wachusett             J5-04.00  
 
Event 3  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jarret Ross               SR North Middle          10:09.30  
  2 Brian Cusack              JR Wachusett             10:34.54  
  3 Dan Mortimer              JR Shrewsbury            10:37.64  
  4 Chris Skelly              FR North Middle          10:42.92  
  5 Tim Fitzgerald            SO Wachusett             10:51.66  
  6 Tobin Dancy               SR Shrewsbury            10:54.01  
  7 Cole Burgess              SO Wachusett             10:56.39  
  8 Jacob Starvaski           FR Shrewsbury            11:23.55  
  9 Christopher Smith         FR Leominster            11:58.47  
 10 Kyle Joy                  FR North Middle          12:07.63  
 11 Travis Spinelli           SO Leominster            12:11.82  
 12 Ben Rutan                 JR Algonquin             12:13.27  
 13 Nick Bowker               SO Algonquin             12:13.77  
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mike Darmiento            SR Algonquin                 7.98q  1 
  2 Justin Conor              SR Wachusett                 8.14q  2 
  3 Zac Hamilton              JR Algonquin                 8.49q  2 
  4 Chang Bae Son             JR Wachusett                 8.58q  1 
  5 Nate Nelson-Maney         SR Shrewsbury                8.76q  1 
  6 Brandon Smith             SO Wachusett                 9.22q  2 
  7 Mitch McNanna             SR Milford                   9.39   2 
  8 Vinay Maliakal            SR Shrewsbury                9.46   2 
  9 Mike Hallaron             JR Algonquin                 9.58   2 
 10 Caleb Neilon              JR Fitchburg                 9.64   1 
 11 Chris Alberto             SR Milford                  10.27   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mike Darmiento            SR Algonquin                 7.92  
  2 Justin Conor              SR Wachusett                 8.09  
  3 Zac Hamilton              JR Algonquin                 8.38  
  4 Chang Bae Son             JR Wachusett                 8.51  
  5 Nate Nelson-Maney         SR Shrewsbury                8.94  
 -- Brandon Smith             SO Wachusett                   DQ   Ran around hurdle
 
Event 5  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jay Reynolds              JR Shrewsbury                6.79q  2 
  2 Mike Babine               SR Algonquin                 6.85q  3 
  3 Brandon Lambert           JR North Middle              6.88q  1 
  4 Sam Levine                JR Shrewsbury                7.01q  3 
  5 Ezra Brice                JR Fitchburg                 7.03q  3 
  6 Davis Kraft               JR Algonquin                 7.04q  4 
  7 Berny Platel              JR Fitchburg                 7.11   1 
  8 Trevin Kelley             JR Shrewsbury                7.14   1 
  9 Justin Atwood             SO North Middle              7.14   2 
 10 Matt Dickman              JR Wachusett                 7.16   2 
 11 Matt Schmalenberger       JR Milford                   7.33   1 
 12 Tyrel Wood                SO Leominster                7.37   3 
 13 Kyle Mannion              SR Algonquin                 7.44   2 
 14 Tyler Zech                FR North Middle              7.44   1 
 15 George Chakalos           SO Milford                   7.47   4 
 16 Jon Miranda               SO Milford                   7.60   2 
 17 Thomas Vaillant           SO Leominster                7.79   3 
 18 David Kelly               JR Leominster                8.04   4 
 -- Michael Owusu             SO Wachusett                   FS   4 
 
Event 5  Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jay Reynolds              JR Shrewsbury                6.72  
  2 Brandon Lambert           JR North Middle              6.82  
  3 Mike Babine               SR Algonquin                 6.90  
  4 Ezra Brice                JR Fitchburg                 7.04  
  5 Sam Levine                JR Shrewsbury                7.06  
  6 Davis Kraft               JR Algonquin                 7.07  
 
Event 6  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Skelly            SR North Middle           4:42.08  
  2 Matt Tinsley              SR Wachusett              4:43.08  
  3 Daniel Wentworth          JR Shrewsbury             4:49.79  
  4 Chris Williams            JR Shrewsbury             4:55.33  
  5 Bobby Johnston            JR North Middle           5:03.25  
  6 Connor Rosenblatt         SO Milford                5:04.63  
  7 Liam Scanlon              SO Wachusett              5:16.95  
  8 Kevin Cerritelli          SR Leominster             5:22.04  
  9 Richard Thompson          JR Algonquin              5:23.23  
 10 Devin Luce                SO Milford                5:28.16  
 11 Nick Koulopoulos          JR North Middle           5:34.17  
 12 Vincent Bonetti           FR Leominster             5:49.48  
 13 Joshua Ufland             SO Algonquin              6:00.47  
 14 Glen Harlen               SO Algonquin              6:01.59  
 
Event 7  Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hayden Frechette-McCall   SR Wachusett              1:27.33   1 
  2 Justin Kody               SR Algonquin              1:28.09   1 
  3 Shane Duffy               JR Algonquin              1:31.47   1 
  4 Sam Mayo                  SR Wachusett              1:33.23   1 
  5 Rob Matthews              SR Shrewsbury             1:33.40   2 
  6 Justin Asam               SO Milford                1:33.45   2 
  7 Nathan Alexander          JR North Middle           1:36.99   3 
  8 Matt Minafo               SR Shrewsbury             1:37.56   2 
  9 Chris Afonso              FR Shrewsbury             1:38.04   3 
 10 Mike Karpuk               SR Algonquin              1:38.74   3 
 11 John Mazur                JR Wachusett              1:38.97   2 
 12 Tai Huynh                 JR Leominster             1:39.26   3 
 13 Jonathan Hastings         FR Leominster             1:43.30   4 
 14 Jamie Sanguinet           FR Leominster             1:49.36   4 
 15 Joel Sousa                SR Milford                1:49.94   4 
 16 Alex Frieband             SR Milford                1:59.12   4 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Malik Daley               SO Algonquin                39.48   1 
  2 Colin Kraft               JR Algonquin                39.53   1 
  3 Garnette Goorahlal        JR North Middle             39.81   1 
  4 Michael Owusu             SO Wachusett                39.88   3 
  5 Connor Lemieux            JR Fitchburg                40.18   2 
  6 Jordan Entwistle          SR Algonquin                40.70   2 
  7 Drew DiPilla              FR Wachusett                40.74   4 
  8 Skyler Whitney            SR North Middle             41.09   3 
  9 Jon O'Neil                SO Milford                  41.34   2 
 10 Mike Hall                 SR Shrewsbury               41.35   4 
 11 Brendan Hicks             JR Shrewsbury               42.95   5 
 12 Matt Morana               FR Shrewsbury               43.00   4 
 13 Nate Smith                SR North Middle             43.34   3 
 14 Nico Dandini              SO Leominster               44.12   5 
 15 Carlos Santana            FR Leominster               45.01   5 
 
Event 9  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brian Cusack              JR Wachusett              2:49.73  
  2 Michael Skelly            SR North Middle           2:50.61  
  3 Dave McGovern             SR Algonquin              2:51.43  
  4 Eric Iacaboni             JR Wachusett              2:53.18  
  5 Chris Williams            JR Shrewsbury             2:53.72  
  6 Mike Bodden               SR Shrewsbury             2:55.19  
  7 Zach Miller               SR North Middle           2:55.70  
  8 Rakesh Gurrala            SR Shrewsbury             2:58.40  
  9 Matt Cicciu               SO Milford                3:07.22  
 10 John Donahue              SO Milford                3:14.03  
 11 Dan Madden                SO Milford                3:20.14  
 12 Vincent Bonetti           FR Leominster             3:30.02  
 13 Mathew Johnson            FR Leominster             3:34.75  
 14 Sam DiStefano             JR Algonquin              3:38.03  
 15 Jonathan Hastings         FR Leominster             3:46.53  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x440 Yard Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Algonquin                                           3:51.75   1 
  2 Wachusett                                           3:55.30   1 
  3 North Middlesex                                     4:00.99   1 
  4 Fitchburg                                           4:09.35   2 
  5 Shrewsbury                                          4:11.14   2 
  6 Milford                                             4:13.48   1 
  7 Leominster                                          4:25.88   2 
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelsey Shea               JR Shrewsbury            32-11.50  
  2 Gena Catalucci            SR Wachusett             31-02.50  
  3 Siaina Campbell           JR Milford               31-01.25  
  4 Erynne Kelley             SR Milford               30-09.75  
  5 Aitnis Alvarez            JR Fitchburg             30-08.50  
  6 Taylor Miller             SR Shrewsbury            30-02.00  
  7 Abby Solis                Sr Algonquin             28-07.50  
  8 Victoria Sutphen          SO Wachusett             28-01.00  
  9 Sarah Jackson             So Algonquin             27-08.75  
 10 Devinne Zadravec          SR Shrewsbury            27-04.00  
 11 Emily Polanowicz          Sr Algonquin             26-09.75  
 12 Katie Ellmore             SR Milford               26-06.00  
 13 Lauren Thamel             JR Wachusett             26-00.50  
 14 Alexandra Dimond          SR Leominster            19-07.25  
 
Event 12  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amy Collins               JR Wachusett              5-03.00  
  2 Andrea Fanciullo          SR North Middle           5-01.00  
  3 Michelle Savoie           SR Milford               J5-01.00  
  4 Kelley Dillon             JR Shrewsbury             4-11.00  
  5 Aisha Mathieu             FR Fitchburg              4-07.00  
  5 Bridget Owen              So Algonquin              4-07.00  
  7 Alisha Faherty            So Algonquin             J4-07.00  
  8 Melanie Burke             JR Milford                4-05.00  
  9 YiMing Li                 JR Shrewsbury             3-11.00  
 
Event 13  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colleen Sands             SO Wachusett             12:13.83  
  2 Annie Sullivan            So Algonquin             12:14.69  
  3 Chapel Guernini           JR North Middle          12:38.39  
  4 Liliana Urso              SR Shrewsbury            13:06.15  
  5 Paige Casey               Jr Algonquin             13:08.04  
  6 Sadie Marciano            JR Leominster            13:12.61  
  7 Sydney Hauver             SO Wachusett             13:40.21  
  8 Kathryn Munzer            JR Shrewsbury            13:40.75  
  9 Alex Buckman              FR Leominster            13:49.67  
 10 Marcella Vega             FR Shrewsbury            14:01.94  
 
Event 14  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrea Fanciullo          SR North Middle              9.32q  1 
  2 Maggie Lally              SR Wachusett                 9.37q  3 
  3 Grace DiFrancesco         SR Fitchburg                 9.72q  2 
  4 Emily Baron               JR Milford                   9.77q  3 
  5 Chelsey Thompson          So Algonquin                 9.77q  3 
  6 Casey Blakeney            SR Wachusett                 9.89q  2 
  7 YiMing Li                 JR Shrewsbury                9.96   1 
  8 Katie Dion                SR Wachusett                10.03   2 
  9 Olivia Grose              SR Milford                  10.03   3 
 10 Hannah Lindgren           Jr Algonquin                10.05   1 
 11 Jessica Cunniff           JR Shrewsbury               10.21   1 
 12 Laurel Haines             JR North Middle             10.23   2 
 13 Elaina Karageorgis        FR Shrewsbury               10.49   3 
 14 Kate Monica               SR Milford                  10.75   2 
 15 Maggie McEvilly           SO Leominster               10.76   3 
 16 Kate Fazio                Jr Algonquin                11.36   1 
 17 Gabby Garcia              SO Fitchburg                11.93   1 
 18 Lisa Torgersen            SR Fitchburg                12.07   2 
 
Event 14  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrea Fanciullo          SR North Middle              9.19  
  2 Maggie Lally              SR Wachusett                 9.40  
  3 Chelsey Thompson          So Algonquin                 9.72  
  4 Casey Blakeney            SR Wachusett                 9.87  
  5 Grace DiFrancesco         SR Fitchburg                12.44  
  6 Emily Baron               JR Milford                  14.26  
 
Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Megan Davis               Sr Algonquin                 7.59q  1 
  2 Jasmine Cook              SR Wachusett                 7.84q  2 
  3 Colleen Fitzgerald        SO Wachusett                 7.84q  1 
  4 Caralyn Logan             SR Shrewsbury                7.89q  3 
  5 Gabrielle DiGiovanni      JR Algonquin                 7.92q  1 
  6 Madison McKinley          SR Shrewsbury                7.94q  2 
  7 Alex Moy                  So Algonquin                 8.00   2 
  8 Danielle Hom              SR Shrewsbury                8.06   2 
  9 Kaley Pratt               FR Milford                   8.07   3 
 10 Lauren Hanna              JR Milford                   8.08   3 
 11 Ailynn Tiernan            SO Fitchburg                 8.47   1 
 12 Kelly Charest             JR North Middle              8.51   1 
 13 Marissa Spagnolo          JR North Middle              8.89   2 
 14 Sandy Duong               FR Fitchburg                 8.93   3 
 15 Rebekah Amburgey          FR Leominster                9.06   3 
 -- Michelle Savoie           SR Milford                     FS   3 
 
Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Megan Davis               Sr Algonquin                 7.61  
  2 Colleen Fitzgerald        SO Wachusett                 7.77  
  3 Jasmine Cook              SR Wachusett                 7.85  
  4 Caralyn Logan             SR Shrewsbury                7.87  
  5 Gabrielle DiGiovanni      JR Algonquin                 7.96  
  6 Madison McKinley          SR Shrewsbury                7.98  
 
Event 16  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laura Williamson          SR Wachusett              5:33.33  
  2 Rebecca Skodis            SR Wachusett              5:33.62  
  3 Lauren Conner             SR North Middle           5:38.13  
  4 Kyra Shreeve              So Algonquin              5:47.97  
  5 Rebecca Tiernan           SR Shrewsbury             6:06.70  
  6 Mariah Boisvert           SO Shrewsbury             6:10.14  
  7 Lauren Keisling           SO Milford                6:15.02  
  8 Reme DiGiovanni           Jr Algonquin              6:18.35  
  9 Kelsey Beddard            FR Leominster             6:19.25  
 10 Jill Banach               SO Shrewsbury             6:28.71  
 11 Nina Vogelsang            JR North Middle           6:35.29  
 12 Maeghan Spear             FR Leominster             6:35.50  
 13 Erin Beccia               SR Wachusett              6:41.15  
 14 Jordan Corbett            SO Milford                6:42.67  
 15 Gloria Chen               Jr Algonquin              6:45.07  
 16 Natasha Jacobson          JR Milford                6:55.42  
 
Event 17  Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michelle Savoie           SR Milford                1:42.22   1 
  2 Jasmine Cook              SR Wachusett              1:44.97   1 
  3 Amy Collins               JR Wachusett              1:45.31   1 
  4 Laurie Finelli            Sr Algonquin              1:46.63   1 
  5 Natalie Benjamin          JR Shrewsbury             1:48.12   2 
  6 Kailey Filiere            SR Shrewsbury             1:48.79   2 
  7 Emily Brown               Sr Algonquin              1:49.36   2 
  8 Jennifer Tylock           JR Shrewsbury             1:53.13   2 
  9 Alyssa Robinson           JR North Middle           1:57.71   3 
 10 Daphne Hilaire            FR Fitchburg              1:58.88   3 
 11 Brittany Bowker           Sr Algonquin              1:59.18   3 
 12 Audra Harris              JR Leominster             2:03.52   3 
 13 Kayla Williamson          SO Milford                2:07.99   4 
 14 Samantha Shepard          SO Leominster             2:09.23   4 
 15 Jessica Pellitier         SO Milford                2:12.99   5 
 16 Morgan Cooper             JR Fitchburg              2:14.87   4 
 17 Taylor Temoleton          FR North Middle           2:26.03   5 
 
Event 18  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Domonique Hall            SO Shrewsbury               43.28   1 
  2 Brenna Stewart            Jr Algonquin                45.45   1 
  3 Bridget Owen              So Algonquin                45.46   2 
  4 Ashley Nindl              SR Wachusett                45.84   2 
  5 Meaghan Dowd              SR Wachusett                46.04   1 
  6 Kristene Haywood          JR Fitchburg                46.31   3 
  7 Gabrielle Auzenbergs      SO Shrewsbury               46.31   2 
  8 Jessica Goldstein         FR Shrewsbury               47.15   3 
  9 Haley Hughes              Jr Algonquin                47.70   3 
 10 Lizzie Stallone           JR Milford                  48.00   4 
 11 Katherine Weber           SO Milford                  50.17   5 
 12 Samantha Aviles           FR Leominster               50.51   4 
 13 Hannah Lemieux            JR Fitchburg                50.85   5 
 14 Chelsea Brown             SO Milford                  52.29   5 
 15 Jemina Shepard            FR Leominster               52.42   5 
 16 Katya Stassen             JR Leominster               52.45   4 
 
Event 19  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laura Williamson          SR Wachusett              3:18.67  
  2 Brittany Laramee          JR Shrewsbury             3:19.69  
  3 Colleen Sands             SO Wachusett              3:24.98  
  4 Emma Jagelsky             JR Wachusett              3:25.23  
  5 Annie Sullivan            So Algonquin              3:29.14  
  6 Kyra Shreeve              So Algonquin              3:29.56  
  7 Jordan Kennedy            SR Shrewsbury             3:39.19  
  8 Veronica Lynch            JR Milford                3:44.48  
  9 Hannah Brown              JR Milford                3:47.54  
 10 Annie Bourgault           SR Fitchburg              3:49.49  
 11 Libby Ward                SR North Middle           3:51.43  
 12 Katherine Koulopoulos        North Middle           4:09.74  
 
Event 20  Girls 4x440 Yard Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wachusett                                           4:26.94   1 
  2 Algonquin                                           4:27.37   1 
  3 North Middlesex                                     4:30.89   1 
  4 Milford                                             5:01.21   2 
  5 Leominster                                          5:12.51   2 
 -- Shrewsbury                                               DQ   1  Exchange zone infrac
 
Event 21  Girls 4x220 Yard Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Algonquin                                           1:54.92   1 
  2 Shrewsbury                                          1:56.14   1 
  3 Wachusett                                           2:01.01   1 
  4 Milford                                             2:01.79   1 
  5 Fitchburg                                           2:03.24   2 
  6 Leominster                                          2:12.63   2 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x220 Yard Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shrewsbury                                          1:44.01   1 
  2 Fitchburg                                           1:45.16   1 
  3 Milford                                             1:46.43   2 
  4 North Middlesex                                     1:47.51   2 
  5 Wachusett                                           1:48.59   1 
  6 Leominster                                          1:51.57   2 
 -- Algonquin                                                DQ   1  Interference
 
Event 23  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shrewsbury                                         10:34.76  
  2 Wachusett                                          10:36.19  
  3 Milford                                            11:16.87  
  4 Algonquin                                          11:17.21  
  5 Fitchburg                                          12:12.23  
 
Event 24  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shrewsbury                                          9:06.42  
  2 Wachusett                                           9:10.59  
  3 Milford                                             9:27.90  
  4 Algonquin                                           9:39.68  
  5 Fitchburg                                           9:45.64  
  6 North Middlesex                                    10:05.15  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wachusett                  136        2) Algonquin                  76.50
    3) Shrewsbury                  66        4) Milford                    41   
    5) North Middlesex             36        6) Fitchburg                  10.50
    7) Leominster                   4                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Algonquin                  105        2) Wachusett                  91   
    3) Shrewsbury                  64        4) North Middlesex            59   
    5) Fitchburg                   36        6) Milford                    15   
    7) Leominster                   1                                           



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News